AZIMUTA VASARA 2018, 3. kārta, Gulbenes novads, Velēna, Augstie kalni

04.07.2018
Distanču priekšnieks : M.M.Leimanis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [1] [2] [3]
[4] [5] [6] [IZVēLE] [RUN1] [RUN2]
[RUN3] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 20 KP 6.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:41:44
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:48:15 +06:31
     5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTS DQ      
V35 Distance (1): 20 KP 6.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde   00:47:36
 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:50:57 +03:21
 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:52:56 +05:20
SA Distance (2): 16 KP 5.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              RJCJD      00:44:04
 2.     0 Laura Igaviņa             Lejasciems 00:45:14 +01:10
 3.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:52:11 +08:07
 4.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:52:49 +08:45
 5.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  00:56:00 +11:56
V45 Distance (2): 16 KP 5.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:39:41
 2.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTS 00:48:09 +08:28
 3.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera   00:48:50 +09:09
 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:49:42 +10:01
 5.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK Alūksne 00:50:14 +10:33
 6.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            OK Alūksne 00:51:38 +11:57
 7.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   00:58:30 +18:49
 8.     0 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie eži 01:03:54 +24:13
V55 Distance (2): 16 KP 5.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:43:09
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:45:29 +02:20
 3.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:46:01 +02:52
 4.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:49:33 +06:24
 5.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:50:28 +07:19
 6.  7081 Pēteris Blumbergs         Mežmalas   00:53:24 +10:15
 7.  7034 Viesturs Ziediņš          Amatciems  00:54:00 +10:51
 8.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:58:32 +15:23
V16 Distance (2): 16 KP 5.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7059 Normunds Zaharāns         OK Pūznis  00:50:57
S35 Distance (2): 16 KP 5.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8895 Anda Grāpēna              Individuāl 00:50:37
 2.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:53:03 +02:26
 3.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           OK Alūksne 00:53:44 +03:07
 4.  1204 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūzis   00:56:03 +05:26
 5.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     00:57:13 +06:36
VB Distance (3): 10 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:29:42
 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:36:17 +06:35
 3.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD   00:39:46 +10:04
 4.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:39:51 +10:09
 5.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:39:52 +10:10
 6.   115 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie eži 00:41:17 +11:35
 7.  8864 Kārlis Prauliņš           Sēlijas me 00:41:57 +12:15
 8.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      00:52:51 +23:09
S45 Distance (3): 10 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 00:50:50
V14 Distance (3): 10 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      00:55:28
 2.     0 Imants Graudiņš           Rauna      00:59:42 +04:14
SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5062 Ieva Punte                Individuāl 00:45:30
 2.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS 00:45:40 +00:10
 3.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 00:50:52 +05:22
 4.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   00:51:30 +06:00
S55 Distance (4): 10 KP 3.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           OK Pūznis  00:47:19
V65 Distance (4): 10 KP 3.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:41:24
 2.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:46:15 +04:51
S14 Distance (4): 10 KP 3.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts OK 00:41:30
S65 Distance (5): 7 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:41:41
S12 Distance (5): 7 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:22:23
 2.     0 Jasmīna Pakalne           Smiltene   00:32:04 +09:41
SC Distance (5): 7 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:23:34
 2.  2401 Baiba Gutāne              Variņi     00:31:09 +07:35
 3.     0 Ilze Pētersone            Smiltene   00:31:14 +07:40
 4.  2400 Vineta Gutāne             Variņi     00:31:32 +07:58
 5.  8917 Ilze Pilsnibure           Smiltene   00:35:54 +12:20
 6.     0 Eva Groševa               Gulbene    00:48:46 +25:12
 7.     0 Keita Tišanova            Gulbene    00:48:58 +25:24
 8.     0 Indra Tišanova            OK Pūznis  00:49:08 +25:34
     3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems DQ      
VC Distance (5): 7 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2684 Nils Johansons            Individuāl 00:16:00
 2.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:20:02 +04:02
S10 Distance (6): 5 KP 1.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:11:18
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:14:55 +03:37
 3.     0 Sofija Johansone          Jaunpiebal 00:15:51 +04:33
 4.     0 Rasa Sila                 Jaunpiebal 00:19:07 +07:49
 5.     0 Annija Pilsnibure         Smiltene   00:19:36 +08:18
 6.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna      00:22:29 +11:11
 7.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:25:59 +14:41
V10 Distance (6): 5 KP 1.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Matīss Pogulis            Jaunspieba 00:19:05
 2.     0 Hugo Pakalns              PRO BILD   00:19:24 +00:19
 3.     0 Adrians Moruzs            OK AZIMUTS 00:19:27 +00:22
 4.     0 Teodors Punte             Kokrade    00:26:03 +06:58
 5.     0 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:27:54 +08:49
 6.     0 Valters Tišenovs          OK Pūznis  00:34:30 +15:25
 7.     0 Dāvis Grošels             OK Pūznis  00:34:35 +15:30
 8.     0 Tomass Andersons          Baisie eži 00:38:57 +19:52
        0 Adrians Moruzs            OK Azimuts DQ      
RUN1 Distance (7): 3 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:12:01
 2.     0 Tīna Zeiļuka              AL Mežs    00:18:22 +06:21
RUN2 Distance (8): 6 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anita Adukone             Smiltene   00:26:47
RUN3 Distance (9): 9 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTS 00:28:26
IZVēLE ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:43:33 19p
 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD      00:55:44 19p
 3.     0 Aija Sila                 Jaunpiebal 00:21:58 5p
#1 Distance (VA,V35,1): 20 KP 6.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:41:44
 2.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde  V35      00:47:36 +05:52
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA       00:48:15 +06:31
 4.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35      00:50:57 +09:13
 5.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV35      00:52:56 +11:12
     5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTSVA       DQ      
#2 Distance (SA,V45,V55,V16,S35,2): 16 KP 5.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:39:41
 2.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V55      00:43:09 +03:28
 3.  2649 Agnija Caune              RJCJD     SA       00:44:04 +04:23
 4.     0 Laura Igaviņa             LejasciemsSA       00:45:14 +05:33
 5.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:45:29 +05:48
 6.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      00:46:01 +06:20
 7.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTSV45      00:48:09 +08:28
 8.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera  V45      00:48:50 +09:09
 9.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV55      00:49:33 +09:52
10.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45      00:49:42 +10:01
11.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK AlūksneV45      00:50:14 +10:33
12.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:50:28 +10:47
13.  8895 Anda Grāpēna              IndividuālS35      00:50:37 +10:56
14.  7059 Normunds Zaharāns         OK Pūznis V16      00:50:57 +11:16
15.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            OK AlūksneV45      00:51:38 +11:57
16.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA       00:52:11 +12:30
17.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:52:49 +13:08
18.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSS35      00:53:03 +13:22
19.  7081 Pēteris Blumbergs         Mežmalas  V55      00:53:24 +13:43
20.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           OK AlūksneS35      00:53:44 +14:03
21.  7034 Viesturs Ziediņš          Amatciems V55      00:54:00 +14:19
22.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99 SA       00:56:00 +16:19
23.  1204 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūzis  S35      00:56:03 +16:22
24.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S35      00:57:13 +17:32
25.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene  V45      00:58:30 +18:49
26.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:58:32 +18:51
27.     0 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie ežiV45      01:03:54 +24:13
#3 Distance (VB,S45,S16,V14,3): 10 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB       00:29:42
 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:36:17 +06:35
 3.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD  VB       00:39:46 +10:04
 4.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:39:51 +10:09
 5.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:39:52 +10:10
 6.   115 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie ežiVB       00:41:17 +11:35
 7.  8864 Kārlis Prauliņš           Sēlijas meVB       00:41:57 +12:15
 8.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS45      00:50:50 +21:08
 9.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     VB       00:52:51 +23:09
10.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     V14      00:55:28 +25:46
11.     0 Imants Graudiņš           Rauna     V14      00:59:42 +30:00
#4 Distance (SB,S55,V65,S14,4): 10 KP 3.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65      00:41:24
 2.  5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts OKS14      00:41:30 +00:06
 3.  5062 Ieva Punte                IndividuālSB       00:45:30 +04:06
 4.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTSSB       00:45:40 +04:16
 5.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65      00:46:15 +04:51
 6.  2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           OK Pūznis S55      00:47:19 +05:55
 7.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSSB       00:50:52 +09:28
 8.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  SB       00:51:30 +10:06
#5 Distance (S65,S12,V12,SC,VC,5): 7 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2684 Nils Johansons            IndividuālVC       00:16:00
 2.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVC       00:20:02 +04:02
 3.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S12      00:22:23 +06:23
 4.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC       00:23:34 +07:34
 5.  2401 Baiba Gutāne              Variņi    SC       00:31:09 +15:09
 6.     0 Ilze Pētersone            Smiltene  SC       00:31:14 +15:14
 7.  2400 Vineta Gutāne             Variņi    SC       00:31:32 +15:32
 8.     0 Jasmīna Pakalne           Smiltene  S12      00:32:04 +16:04
 9.  8917 Ilze Pilsnibure           Smiltene  SC       00:35:54 +19:54
10.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65      00:41:41 +25:41
11.     0 Eva Groševa               Gulbene   SC       00:48:46 +32:46
12.     0 Keita Tišanova            Gulbene   SC       00:48:58 +32:58
13.     0 Indra Tišanova            OK Pūznis SC       00:49:08 +33:08
     3704 Laila Uiska               LejasciemsSC       DQ      
#6 Distance (S10,V10,6): 5 KP 1.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:11:18
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S10      00:14:55 +03:37
 3.     0 Sofija Johansone          JaunpiebalS10      00:15:51 +04:33
 4.     0 Matīss Pogulis            JaunspiebaV10      00:19:05 +07:47
 5.     0 Rasa Sila                 JaunpiebalS10      00:19:07 +07:49
 6.     0 Hugo Pakalns              PRO BILD  V10      00:19:24 +08:06
 7.     0 Adrians Moruzs            OK AZIMUTSV10      00:19:27 +08:09
 8.     0 Annija Pilsnibure         Smiltene  S10      00:19:36 +08:18
 9.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna     S10      00:22:29 +11:11
10.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS10      00:25:59 +14:41
11.     0 Teodors Punte             Kokrade   V10      00:26:03 +14:45
12.     0 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV10      00:27:54 +16:36
13.     0 Valters Tišenovs          OK Pūznis V10      00:34:30 +23:12
14.     0 Dāvis Grošels             OK Pūznis V10      00:34:35 +23:17
15.     0 Tomass Andersons          Baisie ežiV10      00:38:57 +27:39
        0 Adrians Moruzs            OK AzimutsV10      DQ      
#7 Distance (RUN1): 3 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle RUN1     00:12:01
 2.     0 Tīna Zeiļuka              AL Mežs   RUN1     00:18:22 +06:21
#8 Distance (RUN2): 6 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anita Adukone             Smiltene  RUN2     00:26:47
#9 Distance (RUN3): 9 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTSRUN3     00:28:26

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.07.2018 20:21:59 Magnets