AZIMUTA VASARA 2018, 4. kārta, Smiltenes novads, Smiltene

11.07.2018
Distanču priekšnieks : M.M.Leimanis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [1] [10] [2]
[3] [4] [5] [6] [8] [9]
[IZVēLE] [RUN1] [RUN2] [RUN3] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 12 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle  00:36:03
 2.     0 Huzeyfe Sigirci           Turkey     00:37:25 +01:22
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:39:20 +03:17
 4.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:39:26 +03:23
 5.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             Būdaskalns 00:41:26 +05:23
 6.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde   00:44:55 +08:52
 7.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRI 00:48:41 +12:38
 8.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:49:42 +13:39
 9.     0 Bruno Krēsliņš            Jaunsardze 01:15:21 +39:18
10.     0 Sergejs Baikovs           Gulbene    02:43:28 +127:25
     1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS DQ      
V35 Distance (1): 12 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:48:06
 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:48:15 +00:09
 3.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 00:48:36 +00:30
 4.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:08:37 +20:31
SA Distance (2): 9 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:36:27
 2.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Jaunsardze 00:45:53 +09:26
 3.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  00:52:41 +16:14
 4.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Būdaskalns 01:00:03 +23:36
V45 Distance (2): 9 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:30:34
 2.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTS 00:34:42 +04:08
 3.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:38:31 +07:57
 4.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:40:24 +09:50
 5.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera   00:40:58 +10:24
 6.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTS 00:43:10 +12:36
 7.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   00:44:57 +14:23
 8.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK Alūksne 00:48:49 +18:15
 9.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            OK Alūksne 00:49:09 +18:35
10.  4049 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie eži 00:55:25 +24:51
V55 Distance (2): 9 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:37:21
 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:41:10 +03:49
 3.  7081 Pēteris Blumbergs         Mežmalas   00:41:33 +04:12
 4.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:45:18 +07:57
 4.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:45:18 +07:57
 6.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:46:07 +08:46
 7.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             OK Alūksne 00:46:13 +08:52
 8.  7034 Viesturs Ziediņš          Amatciems  00:47:07 +09:46
V16 Distance (2): 9 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Gustavs Galvans           Jaunsardze 00:58:11
S35 Distance (2): 9 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8895 Anda Grāpēna              Individuāl 00:41:43
 2.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:44:58 +03:15
 3.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     00:49:23 +07:40
 4.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene   00:50:59 +09:16
 5.     0 Irēna Brālīte             Sēlijas me 00:54:23 +12:40
VB Distance (3): 7 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:27:56
 2.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   00:28:49 +00:53
 3.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:30:38 +02:42
 4.     0 Kārlis Prauliņš           Sēlijas me 00:31:03 +03:07
 5.  4020 Aldis Sebris              Sinoles sū 00:32:34 +04:38
 6.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:34:06 +06:10
 7.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD   00:36:41 +08:45
 8.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:38:24 +10:28
 9.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      00:39:36 +11:40
10.  6667 Alvils Dūdiņš             Smiltene   00:40:51 +12:55
11.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  00:41:00 +13:04
12.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze 00:51:33 +23:37
S45 Distance (3): 7 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 00:45:47
 2.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             OK Alūksne 00:46:04 +00:17
 3.     0 Solvita Kivleniece        OK Alūksne 00:54:56 +09:09
S16 Distance (3): 7 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:31:57
 2.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:32:45 +00:48
 3.     0 Ērika Jermacāne           Jaunsardze 01:14:41 +42:44
V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      00:43:14
 2.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Azimuts OK 00:44:12 +00:58
SB Distance (4): 7 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS 00:30:53
 2.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene     00:32:31 +01:38
 3.     0 Marina Grīnberga          Jaunpiebal 00:35:24 +04:31
 4.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   00:40:40 +09:47
 5.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 00:43:56 +13:03
S55 Distance (4): 7 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           OK Pūznis  00:32:16
V65 Distance (4): 7 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:36:12
S65 Distance (5): 6 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Inta Tabaka               Amatciems  00:31:05
 2.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:35:42 +04:37
S12 Distance (5): 6 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:27:06
 2.     0 Keita Grīnberga           Jaunpiebal 00:27:32 +00:26
SC Distance (5): 6 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:25:36
 2.  2401 Baiba Gutāne              Variņi     00:35:54 +10:18
 3.  2400 Vineta Gutāne             Variņi     00:37:01 +11:25
VC Distance (5): 6 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:21:15
S10 Distance (6): 3 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:08:44
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:09:13 +00:29
 3.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:11:47 +03:03
 4.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna      00:12:02 +03:18
 5.     0 Rasa Sila                 Jaunpiebal 00:17:06 +08:22
 6.  5207 Alise Krūze               OK AZIMUTS 00:17:56 +09:12
 7.     0 Paula Prauliņa            Sēlijas me 00:24:12 +15:28
 8.     0 Tīna Zeiļuka              AL mežs    00:26:09 +17:25
V10 Distance (6): 3 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:09:47
 2.     0 Elmārs Lapiņš             Smiltene   00:11:58 +02:11
 3.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:17:24 +07:37
 4.     0 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:18:07 +08:20
 5.     0 Mairis Krēsliņš           OK Pūznis  00:18:30 +08:43
 6.     0 Jēkabs Krēsliņš           OK Pūznis  00:18:38 +08:51
 7.     0 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:34:43 +24:56
RUN2 Distance (8): 6 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS 00:21:14
 2.     0 Anita Adukone             Smiltene   00:23:46 +02:32
IZVēLE ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:53:33 16p
 2.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                       00:55:47 16p
 3.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 00:48:45 13p
 4.  6622 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OK 01:04:13 12p
 4.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OK 01:04:13 12p
 6.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:41:46 9p
 7.     0 Aija Sila                 Jaunpiebal 01:28:41 5p
#1 Distance (VA,V35,1): 12 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle VA       00:36:03
 2.     0 Huzeyfe Sigirci           Turkey    VA       00:37:25 +01:22
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       00:39:20 +03:17
 4.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA       00:39:26 +03:23
 5.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             BūdaskalnsVA       00:41:26 +05:23
 6.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde  VA       00:44:55 +08:52
 7.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35      00:48:06 +12:03
 8.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV35      00:48:15 +12:12
 9.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV35      00:48:36 +12:33
10.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRIVA       00:48:41 +12:38
11.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       00:49:42 +13:39
12.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala V35      01:08:37 +32:34
13.     0 Bruno Krēsliņš            JaunsardzeVA       01:15:21 +39:18
14.     0 Sergejs Baikovs           Gulbene   VA       02:43:28 +127:25
     1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       DQ      
#2 Distance (SA,V45,V55,V16,S35,2): 9 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:30:34
 2.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTSV45      00:34:42 +04:08
 3.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:36:27 +05:53
 4.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V55      00:37:21 +06:47
 5.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45      00:38:31 +07:57
 6.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK AlūksneV45      00:40:24 +09:50
 7.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera  V45      00:40:58 +10:24
 8.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      00:41:10 +10:36
 9.  7081 Pēteris Blumbergs         Mežmalas  V55      00:41:33 +10:59
10.  8895 Anda Grāpēna              IndividuālS35      00:41:43 +11:09
11.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTSV45      00:43:10 +12:36
12.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene  V45      00:44:57 +14:23
13.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSS35      00:44:58 +14:24
14.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:45:18 +14:44
14.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:45:18 +14:44
16.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             JaunsardzeSA       00:45:53 +15:19
17.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:46:07 +15:33
18.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             OK AlūksneV55      00:46:13 +15:39
19.  7034 Viesturs Ziediņš          Amatciems V55      00:47:07 +16:33
20.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK AlūksneV45      00:48:49 +18:15
21.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            OK AlūksneV45      00:49:09 +18:35
22.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S35      00:49:23 +18:49
23.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene  S35      00:50:59 +20:25
24.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99 SA       00:52:41 +22:07
25.     0 Irēna Brālīte             Sēlijas meS35      00:54:23 +23:49
26.  4049 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie ežiV45      00:55:25 +24:51
27.     0 Gustavs Galvans           JaunsardzeV16      00:58:11 +27:37
28.  1963 Gunta Dudele              BūdaskalnsSA       01:00:03 +29:29
#3 Distance (VB,S45,S16,V14,3): 7 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB       00:27:56
 2.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VB       00:28:49 +00:53
 3.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:30:38 +02:42
 4.     0 Kārlis Prauliņš           Sēlijas meVB       00:31:03 +03:07
 5.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKS16      00:31:57 +04:01
 6.  4020 Aldis Sebris              Sinoles sūVB       00:32:34 +04:38
 7.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKS16      00:32:45 +04:49
 8.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:34:06 +06:10
 9.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD  VB       00:36:41 +08:45
10.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:38:24 +10:28
11.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     VB       00:39:36 +11:40
12.  6667 Alvils Dūdiņš             Smiltene  VB       00:40:51 +12:55
13.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes VB       00:41:00 +13:04
14.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     V14      00:43:14 +15:18
15.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Azimuts OKV14      00:44:12 +16:16
16.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS45      00:45:47 +17:51
17.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             OK AlūksneS45      00:46:04 +18:08
18.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           JaunsardzeVB       00:51:33 +23:37
19.     0 Solvita Kivleniece        OK AlūksneS45      00:54:56 +27:00
20.     0 Ērika Jermacāne           JaunsardzeS16      01:14:41 +46:45
#4 Distance (SB,S55,V65,S14,4): 7 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTSSB       00:30:53
 2.  2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           OK Pūznis S55      00:32:16 +01:23
 3.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene    SB       00:32:31 +01:38
 4.     0 Marina Grīnberga          JaunpiebalSB       00:35:24 +04:31
 5.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65      00:36:12 +05:19
 6.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  SB       00:40:40 +09:47
 7.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSSB       00:43:56 +13:03
#5 Distance (S65,S12,V12,SC,VC,5): 6 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVC       00:21:15
 2.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  SC       00:25:36 +04:21
 3.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S12      00:27:06 +05:51
 4.     0 Keita Grīnberga           JaunpiebalS12      00:27:32 +06:17
 5.     0 Inta Tabaka               Amatciems S65      00:31:05 +09:50
 6.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65      00:35:42 +14:27
 7.  2401 Baiba Gutāne              Variņi    SC       00:35:54 +14:39
 8.  2400 Vineta Gutāne             Variņi    SC       00:37:01 +15:46
#6 Distance (S10,V10,6): 3 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:08:44
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S10      00:09:13 +00:29
 3.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV10      00:09:47 +01:03
 4.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:11:47 +03:03
 5.     0 Elmārs Lapiņš             Smiltene  V10      00:11:58 +03:14
 6.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna     S10      00:12:02 +03:18
 7.     0 Rasa Sila                 JaunpiebalS10      00:17:06 +08:22
 8.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV10      00:17:24 +08:40
 9.  5207 Alise Krūze               OK AZIMUTSS10      00:17:56 +09:12
10.     0 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV10      00:18:07 +09:23
11.     0 Mairis Krēsliņš           OK Pūznis V10      00:18:30 +09:46
12.     0 Jēkabs Krēsliņš           OK Pūznis V10      00:18:38 +09:54
13.     0 Paula Prauliņa            Sēlijas meS10      00:24:12 +15:28
14.     0 Tīna Zeiļuka              AL mežs   S10      00:26:09 +17:25
15.     0 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV10      00:34:43 +25:59
#8 Distance (RUN2,9): 6 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTSRUN2     00:21:14
 2.     0 Anita Adukone             Smiltene  RUN2     00:23:46 +02:32

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.07.2018 20:24:52 Magnets