AZIMUTA VASARA 2018 5. kārta, Smiltenes novads, Smiltenes aplis

18.07.2018
Distanču priekšnieks : M.M.Leimanis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [1] [10] [2]
[3] [4] [5] [6] [8] [9]
[IZVēLE] [RUN1] [RUN2] [RUN3] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 16 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:40:16
 2.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Jaunsardze 00:44:29 +04:13
 3.  7069 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Būdaskalns 00:46:14 +05:58
 4.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             Jaunsardze 00:46:25 +06:09
 5.  1998 Jurģis Dudelis            Būdaskalns 00:49:53 +09:37
 6.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:49:59 +09:43
 7.  5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTS 00:53:59 +13:43
 8.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRI 01:03:29 +23:13
 9.  5070 Aiga Tarasova             Būdaskalns 01:08:50 +28:34
V35 Distance (1): 16 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:51:42
 2.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - Alūk 00:54:54 +03:12
 3.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde   00:56:27 +04:45
 4.  5092 Vilnis Gailis             Burkānciem 01:05:07 +13:25
 5.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:08:57 +17:15
SA Distance (2): 15 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Jaunsardze 00:56:40
 2.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 01:02:15 +05:35
 3.  2649 Agnija Caune              Jaunsardze 01:03:38 +06:58
 4.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  01:12:58 +16:18
V45 Distance (2): 15 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:49:20
 2.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTS 00:49:44 +00:24
 3.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:50:48 +01:28
 4.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTS 00:52:38 +03:18
 5.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK Alūksne 01:08:20 +19:00
 6.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   01:14:30 +25:10
 7.     0 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie eži 01:25:11 +35:51
V55 Distance (2): 15 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:55:52
 2.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:56:26 +00:34
 3.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 01:04:00 +08:08
 4.  7034 Viesturs Ziediņš          Amatciems  01:04:37 +08:45
 5.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 01:06:53 +11:01
 6.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 01:07:10 +11:18
     7081 Pēteris Blumbergs         Mežmalas   DQ      
S35 Distance (2): 15 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8895 Anda Grāpēna              Individuāl 00:54:42
 2.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 01:18:22 +23:40
 3.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene   01:42:41 +47:59
VB Distance (3): 12 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5304 Mārtiņš Dravants          Zosēni     00:41:58
 2.  4020 Aldis Sebris              Sinoles  s 00:42:59 +01:01
 3.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:45:37 +03:39
 4.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera   00:47:01 +05:03
 5.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD   00:50:37 +08:39
 6.     0 Sandis Grīnbergs          Jaunpiebal 00:58:24 +16:26
 7.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:00:53 +18:55
 8.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:02:35 +20:37
 9.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      01:03:01 +21:03
10.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  01:07:13 +25:15
11.     0 Atis Grīnbergs            Jaunpiebal 01:13:13 +31:15
S45 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   154 Ilze Vaļģe                           01:07:34
 2.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      01:07:45 +00:11
 3.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 01:08:55 +01:21
 4.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 01:12:22 +04:48
 5.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        01:14:45 +07:11
S16 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Jaunsardze 01:06:06
V14 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5080 Pēteris Gailis            ZVOC       00:51:10
 2.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      01:06:10 +15:00
SB Distance (4): 9 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3733 Linda Vabulniece          OK Alūksne 00:53:38
 2.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene     00:59:00 +05:22
 3.  5091 Paula Kubuliņa            Jaunsardze 01:00:34 +06:56
 4.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:08:54 +15:16
 5.     0 Marina Grīnberga          Jaunpiebal 01:12:44 +19:06
 6.     0 Ineta Bārdiņa             Smiltene   01:16:42 +23:04
S55 Distance (4): 9 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           OK Pūznis  01:20:13
V65 Distance (4): 9 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           OK Alūksne 00:51:43
S65 Distance (5): 6 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Inta Tabaka               Amatciems  00:34:11
 2.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:45:44 +11:33
S12 Distance (5): 6 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:33:02
 2.     0 Keita Grīnberga           Jaupiebalg 00:55:56 +22:54
V12 Distance (5): 6 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5301 Niklāvs Dravants          CJS        00:19:52
SC Distance (5): 6 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2401 Baiba Gutāne              Variņi     00:38:27
 2.  2400 Vineta Gutāne             Variņi     00:39:01 +00:34
VC Distance (5): 6 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:23:18
S10 Distance (6): 4 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:11:14
 2.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna      00:17:58 +06:44
 3.  5202 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle  00:20:19 +09:05
 4.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:55:49 +44:35
RUN1 Distance (7): 1 KP 0.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:09:17
RUN2 Distance (8): 3 KP 1.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Roberts Šulcs             Smiltene   00:19:00
 2.     0 Anita Adukone             Smiltene   00:20:58 +01:58
IZVēLE ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 01:01:20 17p
 2.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:14:02 17p
 3.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                       00:57:29 16p
 4.     0 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie eži 01:24:47 13p
 5.  8896 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      00:42:15 11p
#1 Distance (VA,V35,1): 16 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:40:16
 2.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         JaunsardzeVA       00:44:29 +04:13
 3.  7069 Anatolijs Tarasovs        BūdaskalnsVA       00:46:14 +05:58
 4.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             JaunsardzeVA       00:46:25 +06:09
 5.  1998 Jurģis Dudelis            BūdaskalnsVA       00:49:53 +09:37
 6.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA       00:49:59 +09:43
 7.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35      00:51:42 +11:26
 8.  5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTSVA       00:53:59 +13:43
 9.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - AlūkV35      00:54:54 +14:38
10.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde  V35      00:56:27 +16:11
11.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRIVA       01:03:29 +23:13
12.  5092 Vilnis Gailis             BurkānciemV35      01:05:07 +24:51
13.  5070 Aiga Tarasova             BūdaskalnsVA       01:08:50 +28:34
14.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala V35      01:08:57 +28:41
#2 Distance (SA,V45,V55,V16,S35,2): 15 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:49:20
 2.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTSV45      00:49:44 +00:24
 3.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK AlūksneV45      00:50:48 +01:28
 4.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTSV45      00:52:38 +03:18
 5.  8895 Anda Grāpēna              IndividuālS35      00:54:42 +05:22
 6.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:55:52 +06:32
 7.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V55      00:56:26 +07:06
 8.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             JaunsardzeSA       00:56:40 +07:20
 9.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA       01:02:15 +12:55
10.  2649 Agnija Caune              JaunsardzeSA       01:03:38 +14:18
11.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      01:04:00 +14:40
12.  7034 Viesturs Ziediņš          Amatciems V55      01:04:37 +15:17
13.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      01:06:53 +17:33
14.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      01:07:10 +17:50
15.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK AlūksneV45      01:08:20 +19:00
16.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99 SA       01:12:58 +23:38
17.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene  V45      01:14:30 +25:10
18.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSS35      01:18:22 +29:02
19.     0 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie ežiV45      01:25:11 +35:51
20.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene  S35      01:42:41 +53:21
     7081 Pēteris Blumbergs         Mežmalas  V55      DQ      
#3 Distance (VB,S45,S16,V14,3): 12 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5304 Mārtiņš Dravants          Zosēni    VB       00:41:58
 2.  4020 Aldis Sebris              Sinoles  sVB       00:42:59 +01:01
 3.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:45:37 +03:39
 4.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera  VB       00:47:01 +05:03
 5.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD  VB       00:50:37 +08:39
 6.  5080 Pēteris Gailis            ZVOC      V14      00:51:10 +09:12
 7.     0 Sandis Grīnbergs          JaunpiebalVB       00:58:24 +16:26
 8.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       01:00:53 +18:55
 9.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       01:02:35 +20:37
10.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     VB       01:03:01 +21:03
11.  2667 Annija Slikšjāne          JaunsardzeS16      01:06:06 +24:08
12.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     V14      01:06:10 +24:12
13.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes VB       01:07:13 +25:15
14.   154 Ilze Vaļģe                          S45      01:07:34 +25:36
15.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka     S45      01:07:45 +25:47
16.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45      01:08:55 +26:57
17.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS45      01:12:22 +30:24
18.     0 Atis Grīnbergs            JaunpiebalVB       01:13:13 +31:15
19.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       S45      01:14:45 +32:47
#4 Distance (SB,S55,V65,S14,4): 9 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           OK AlūksneV65      00:51:43
 2.  3733 Linda Vabulniece          OK AlūksneSB       00:53:38 +01:55
 3.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene    SB       00:59:00 +07:17
 4.  5091 Paula Kubuliņa            JaunsardzeSB       01:00:34 +08:51
 5.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  SB       01:08:54 +17:11
 6.     0 Marina Grīnberga          JaunpiebalSB       01:12:44 +21:01
 7.     0 Ineta Bārdiņa             Smiltene  SB       01:16:42 +24:59
 8.  2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           OK Pūznis S55      01:20:13 +28:30
#5 Distance (S65,S12,V12,SC,VC,5): 6 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5301 Niklāvs Dravants          CJS       V12      00:19:52
 2.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVC       00:23:18 +03:26
 3.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S12      00:33:02 +13:10
 4.     0 Inta Tabaka               Amatciems S65      00:34:11 +14:19
 5.  2401 Baiba Gutāne              Variņi    SC       00:38:27 +18:35
 6.  2400 Vineta Gutāne             Variņi    SC       00:39:01 +19:09
 7.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65      00:45:44 +25:52
 8.     0 Keita Grīnberga           JaupiebalgS12      00:55:56 +36:04
#6 Distance (S10,V10,6): 4 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:11:14
 2.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna     S10      00:17:58 +06:44
 3.  5202 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle S10      00:20:19 +09:05
 4.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S10      00:55:49 +44:35
#7 Distance (RUN1,8): 1 KP 0.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle RUN1     00:09:17
#8 Distance (RUN2,9): 3 KP 1.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Roberts Šulcs             Smiltene  RUN2     00:19:00
 2.     0 Anita Adukone             Smiltene  RUN2     00:20:58 +01:58

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.07.2018 22:29:43 Magnets