AZIMUTA VASARA 2018 7. kārta, Alūksnes novads, Lūšakrogs

01.08.2018
Distanču priekšnieks : M.M.Leimanis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [1] [2] [3] [4]
[5] [6] [IZVēLE] [RUN1] [RUN2] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S35] [S45] [S55]
[S65] [SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12]
[V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 16 KP 5.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:47:28
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:55:34 +08:06
 2.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             Būdaskalns 00:55:34 +08:06
 4.  1998 Jurģis Dudelis            Būdaskalns 01:05:50 +18:22
V35 Distance (1): 16 KP 5.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde   00:54:56
 2.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          OK Alūksne 00:56:07 +01:11
 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 01:03:43 +08:47
SA Distance (2): 14 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              Jaunsardze 01:14:20
V45 Distance (2): 14 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK Alūksne 01:02:47
 2.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 01:17:07 +14:20
 3.     0 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie eži 01:24:10 +21:23
 4.     0 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie eži 01:24:50 +22:03
V55 Distance (2): 14 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:58:35
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:59:49 +01:14
 3.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     01:01:42 +03:07
 4.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 01:01:56 +03:21
 5.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪ 01:10:40 +12:05
 6.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņu  01:15:24 +16:49
 7.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Alūksne -  01:18:19 +19:44
S35 Distance (2): 14 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 01:07:02
 2.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     01:29:29 +22:27
VB Distance (3): 11 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              Sinoles sū 00:37:52
 2.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:38:16 +00:24
 3.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:39:08 +01:16
 4.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      00:48:27 +10:35
 5.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  00:59:05 +21:13
 6.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD   01:02:05 +24:13
 7.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:04:48 +26:56
 8.  1219 Gints Kukainis            OK AZIMUTS 01:08:10 +30:18
 9.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:09:24 +31:32
10.     0 Jānis Agapovs             Graanul in 01:22:14 +44:22
S45 Distance (3): 11 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Būdaskalns 01:08:48
 2.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        01:11:13 +02:25
 3.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 01:11:50 +03:02
 4.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 01:18:21 +09:33
S16 Distance (3): 11 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle  00:59:38
V14 Distance (3): 11 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      00:52:17
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze 00:57:25 +05:08
 3.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:58:38 +06:21
SB Distance (4): 9 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene     00:34:04
 2.  5062 Ieva Punte                Individuāl 00:40:53 +06:49
 3.     0 Marina Grīnberga          Jaunpiebal 00:43:44 +09:40
S55 Distance (4): 9 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           OK Pūznis  01:04:40
V65 Distance (4): 9 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:37:23
 2.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:43:32 +06:09
S65 Distance (5): 9 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:57:16
S12 Distance (5): 9 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Keita Grīnberga           Jaunpiebal 01:00:01
V12 Distance (5): 9 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Uvis Vilnis Prazņicāns    Jaunsardze 01:03:50
 2.     0 Endijs Mežinskis          Jaunsardze 01:03:56 +00:06
SC Distance (5): 9 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2401 Baiba Gutāne              Variņi     00:44:57
 2.  2400 Vineta Gutāne             Variņi     00:46:40 +01:43
VC Distance (5): 9 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Atis Grīnbergs            Jaunpiebal 00:21:49
 2.  2685 Jens Grabovskis           OK AZIMUTS 00:43:33 +21:44
S10 Distance (6): 5 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:11:25
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:14:08 +02:43
 3.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna      00:14:10 +02:45
 4.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:16:17 +04:52
V10 Distance (6): 5 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:12:49
 2.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 00:16:52 +04:03
 3.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 00:18:21 +05:32
 4.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Smiltene   00:18:30 +05:41
RUN1 Distance (7): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:12:39
RUN2 Distance (8): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anita Adukone             Smiltene   00:26:55
IZVēLE ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 00:41:38 10p
#1 Distance (VA,V35,1): 16 KP 5.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:47:28
 2.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde  V35      00:54:56 +07:28
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA       00:55:34 +08:06
 3.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             BūdaskalnsVA       00:55:34 +08:06
 5.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          OK AlūksneV35      00:56:07 +08:39
 6.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV35      01:03:43 +16:15
 7.  1998 Jurģis Dudelis            BūdaskalnsVA       01:05:50 +18:22
#2 Distance (SA,V45,V55,V16,S35,2): 14 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:58:35
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:59:49 +01:14
 3.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V55      01:01:42 +03:07
 4.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      01:01:56 +03:21
 5.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK AlūksneV45      01:02:47 +04:12
 6.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSS35      01:07:02 +08:27
 7.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪV55      01:10:40 +12:05
 8.  2649 Agnija Caune              JaunsardzeSA       01:14:20 +15:45
 9.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņu V55      01:15:24 +16:49
10.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV45      01:17:07 +18:32
11.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Alūksne - V55      01:18:19 +19:44
12.     0 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie ežiV45      01:24:10 +25:35
13.     0 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie ežiV45      01:24:50 +26:15
14.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S35      01:29:29 +30:54
#3 Distance (VB,S45,S16,V14,3): 11 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              Sinoles sūVB       00:37:52
 2.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB       00:38:16 +00:24
 3.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:39:08 +01:16
 4.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     VB       00:48:27 +10:35
 5.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     V14      00:52:17 +14:25
 6.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JaunsardzeV14      00:57:25 +19:33
 7.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV14      00:58:38 +20:46
 8.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes VB       00:59:05 +21:13
 9.  2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle S16      00:59:38 +21:46
10.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD  VB       01:02:05 +24:13
11.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       01:04:48 +26:56
12.  1219 Gints Kukainis            OK AZIMUTSVB       01:08:10 +30:18
13.  1963 Gunta Dudele              BūdaskalnsS45      01:08:48 +30:56
14.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       01:09:24 +31:32
15.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       S45      01:11:13 +33:21
16.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45      01:11:50 +33:58
17.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS45      01:18:21 +40:29
18.     0 Jānis Agapovs             Graanul inVB       01:22:14 +44:22
#4 Distance (SB,S55,V65,S14,4): 9 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene    SB       00:34:04
 2.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65      00:37:23 +03:19
 3.  5062 Ieva Punte                IndividuālSB       00:40:53 +06:49
 4.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65      00:43:32 +09:28
 5.     0 Marina Grīnberga          JaunpiebalSB       00:43:44 +09:40
 6.  2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           OK Pūznis S55      01:04:40 +30:36
#5 Distance (S65,S12,V12,SC,VC,5): 9 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Atis Grīnbergs            JaunpiebalVC       00:21:49
 2.  2685 Jens Grabovskis           OK AZIMUTSVC       00:43:33 +21:44
 3.  2401 Baiba Gutāne              Variņi    SC       00:44:57 +23:08
 4.  2400 Vineta Gutāne             Variņi    SC       00:46:40 +24:51
 5.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65      00:57:16 +35:27
 6.     0 Keita Grīnberga           JaunpiebalS12      01:00:01 +38:12
 7.     0 Uvis Vilnis Prazņicāns    JaunsardzeV12      01:03:50 +42:01
 8.     0 Endijs Mežinskis          JaunsardzeV12      01:03:56 +42:07
#6 Distance (S10,V10,6): 5 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:11:25
 2.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV10      00:12:49 +01:24
 3.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S10      00:14:08 +02:43
 4.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna     S10      00:14:10 +02:45
 5.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS10      00:16:17 +04:52
 6.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV10      00:16:52 +05:27
 7.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV10      00:18:21 +06:56
 8.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Smiltene  V10      00:18:30 +07:05
#7 Distance (RUN1): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle RUN1     00:12:39
#8 Distance (RUN2): 1 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anita Adukone             Smiltene  RUN2     00:26:55

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 01.08.2018 20:15:09 Magnets