AZIMUTS 2019 10. kārta,Smiltenes novads, Spiciera A

05.06.2019
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
Distanču priekšnieks : A.Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [IZVēLE] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 19 KP 7.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 01:01:14
 2.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   01:03:40 +02:26
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 01:09:22 +08:08
 4.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:09:57 +08:43
     1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  DQ      
V35 Distance (2): 15 KP 6.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:55:49
 2.  5092 Vilnis Gailis             Burkānciem 01:03:10 +07:21
 3.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 01:06:41 +10:52
 4.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       01:12:12 +16:23
 5.     0 Juri Vanaviski            Voru OK    01:18:02 +22:13
V45 Distance (2): 15 KP 6.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:58:43
 2.  1968 Māris StaBIŅŠ             Grundzāle  01:05:44 +07:01
 3.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 01:07:17 +08:34
 4.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 01:22:52 +24:09
SA Distance (3): 13 KP 4.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6622 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OK 00:44:52
 2.  2649 Agnija Caune              Jaunsardze 00:51:41 +06:49
 3.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:54:59 +10:07
 4.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:55:29 +10:37
 5.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTS 01:15:26 +30:34
V55 Distance (3): 13 KP 4.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:44:08
 2.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:46:40 +02:32
 3.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:50:46 +06:38
 4.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes  00:55:34 +11:26
 5.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 01:01:08 +17:00
 6.     0 Viesturs Lucāns           Individuāl 01:06:26 +22:18
 7.     0 Juri Merirand             Otepaa SK  01:08:49 +24:41
VB Distance (3): 13 KP 4.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:41:23
 2.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                       00:56:41 +15:18
 3.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild    00:57:32 +16:09
 4.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:58:54 +17:31
 5.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   01:00:54 +19:31
 6.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  01:01:43 +20:20
     5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS DQ      
V16 Distance (3): 13 KP 4.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5080 Pēteris Gailis            ZVOC       00:49:13
SB Distance (4): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7092 Nora Baranovska           Individuāl 00:47:38
 2.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme     00:50:46 +03:08
 3.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  01:27:40 +40:02
 4.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene   01:35:29 +47:51
S45 Distance (4): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:41:53
 2.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:47:40 +05:47
S16 Distance (4): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:47:41
 2.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       Smiltenes  00:48:57 +01:16
     6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK DQ      
VC Distance (4): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2655 Raivis Ošiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:45:00
V14 Distance (4): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTS 01:01:31
 2.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 01:27:55 +26:24
S55 Distance (5): 12 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka      00:40:48
 2.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 00:47:06 +06:18
 3.     0 Tiina Rillo               EST        01:07:39 +26:51
SC Distance (5): 12 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7032 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme     00:38:09
 2.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:42:29 +04:20
 3.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:54:40 +16:31
 4.     0 Ilze Pētersone            Probild    01:08:44 +30:35
 5.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene   01:14:02 +35:53
S14 Distance (5): 12 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts OK 00:43:02
       99 Baiba Medne               Smiltenes  DQ      
V65 Distance (5): 12 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:53:13
S12 Distance (6): 10 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:35:19
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:38:58 +03:39
 3.  5203 Ginta Ābeltiņa            Grundzāle  00:53:07 +17:48
 4.  7003 Anne Tiļčika              Azimuts    01:10:41 +35:22
 5.  5202 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle  01:13:16 +37:57
 6.     0 Kitija Vītola             Grundzāle  01:15:46 +40:27
V12 Distance (6): 10 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:27:38
 2.  5187 Adrians Zaķis             Azimuts OK 00:41:41 +14:03
 3.  7048 Matīss Kalējs             Smiltene   01:03:47 +36:09
 4.  7109 Armands Šveicāns          Smiltenes  01:10:44 +43:06
     5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OK DQ      
S65 Distance (6): 10 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:43:04
S10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle  DQ      
V10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:21:16
 2.     0 Tomass Broms              OK AZIMUTS 00:31:04 +09:48
 3.     0 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:42:59 +21:43
     5206 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle  DQ      
S8 Distance (8): 5 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle  00:16:53
 2.     0 Reičela Vītola            Grundzāle  00:19:11 +02:18
 3.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:19:54 +03:01
 4.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OK 00:23:02 +06:09
 5.  7117 Lote Tarasa               Pīlādzītis 00:23:39 +06:46
V8 Distance (8): 5 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Hugo Pakalns              Probild    00:15:52
 2.     0 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:19:29 +03:37
 3.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:20:00 +04:08
 4.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:23:19 +07:27
 5.     0 Elis Dūmiņš               Smiltene   00:25:33 +09:41
 6.     0 Teodors Punte             Individuāl 00:26:15 +10:23
 7.     0 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:43:08 +27:16
IZVēLE ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  02:02:06 24p
 1.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 02:02:06 24p
 1.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   02:02:06 24p
 4.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  02:01:35 23p
 5.     0 Edgars Kanapolis          Individuāl 00:34:04 14p
 6.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  00:49:34 12p
#1 Distance (VA): 19 KP 7.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       01:01:14
 2.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VA       01:03:40 +02:26
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       01:09:22 +08:08
 4.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA       01:09:57 +08:43
     1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       DQ      
#2 Distance (V35,V45): 15 KP 6.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35      00:55:49
 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45      00:58:43 +02:54
 3.  5092 Vilnis Gailis             BurkānciemV35      01:03:10 +07:21
 4.  1968 Māris StaBIŅŠ             Grundzāle V45      01:05:44 +09:55
 5.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTSV35      01:06:41 +10:52
 6.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      01:07:17 +11:28
 7.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35      01:12:12 +16:23
 8.     0 Juri Vanaviski            Voru OK   V35      01:18:02 +22:13
 9.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV45      01:22:52 +27:03
#3 Distance (SA,V55,VB,V16): 13 KP 4.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:41:23
 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      00:44:08 +02:45
 3.  6622 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OKSA       00:44:52 +03:29
 4.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV55      00:46:40 +05:17
 5.  5080 Pēteris Gailis            ZVOC      V16      00:49:13 +07:50
 6.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:50:46 +09:23
 7.  2649 Agnija Caune              JaunsardzeSA       00:51:41 +10:18
 8.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:54:59 +13:36
 9.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA       00:55:29 +14:06
10.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes V55      00:55:34 +14:11
11.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                      VB       00:56:41 +15:18
12.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild   VB       00:57:32 +16:09
13.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:58:54 +17:31
14.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene  VB       01:00:54 +19:31
15.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      01:01:08 +19:45
16.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB       01:01:43 +20:20
17.     0 Viesturs Lucāns           IndividuālV55      01:06:26 +25:03
18.     0 Juri Merirand             Otepaa SK V55      01:08:49 +27:26
19.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTSSA       01:15:26 +34:03
     5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB       DQ      
#4 Distance (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSS45      00:41:53
 2.  2655 Raivis Ošiņš              OK AZIMUTSVC       00:45:00 +03:07
 3.  7092 Nora Baranovska           IndividuālSB       00:47:38 +05:45
 4.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45      00:47:40 +05:47
 5.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKS16      00:47:41 +05:48
 6.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       Smiltenes S16      00:48:57 +07:04
 7.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme    SB       00:50:46 +08:53
 8.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTSV14      01:01:31 +19:38
 9.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne SB       01:27:40 +45:47
10.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV14      01:27:55 +46:02
11.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene  SB       01:35:29 +53:36
     6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKS16      DQ      
#5 Distance (S55,SC,S14,V65): 12 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  7032 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme    SC       00:38:09
 2.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka     S55      00:40:48 +02:39
 3.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  SC       00:42:29 +04:20
 4.  5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts OKS14      00:43:02 +04:53
 5.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS55      00:47:06 +08:57
 6.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65      00:53:13 +15:04
 7.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC       00:54:40 +16:31
 8.     0 Tiina Rillo               EST       S55      01:07:39 +29:30
 9.     0 Ilze Pētersone            Probild   SC       01:08:44 +30:35
10.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene  SC       01:14:02 +35:53
       99 Baiba Medne               Smiltenes S14      DQ      
#6 Distance (S12,V12,S65): 10 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV12      00:27:38
 2.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S12      00:35:19 +07:41
 3.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S12      00:38:58 +11:20
 4.  5187 Adrians Zaķis             Azimuts OKV12      00:41:41 +14:03
 5.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65      00:43:04 +15:26
 6.  5203 Ginta Ābeltiņa            Grundzāle S12      00:53:07 +25:29
 7.  7048 Matīss Kalējs             Smiltene  V12      01:03:47 +36:09
 8.  7003 Anne Tiļčika              Azimuts   S12      01:10:41 +43:03
 9.  7109 Armands Šveicāns          Smiltenes V12      01:10:44 +43:06
10.  5202 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle S12      01:13:16 +45:38
11.     0 Kitija Vītola             Grundzāle S12      01:15:46 +48:08
     5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV12      DQ      
#7 Distance (S10,V10): 6 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV10      00:21:16
 2.     0 Tomass Broms              OK AZIMUTSV10      00:31:04 +09:48
 3.     0 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle V10      00:42:59 +21:43
     7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle S10      DQ      
     5206 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle V10      DQ      
#8 Distance (S8,V8): 5 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Hugo Pakalns              Probild   V8       00:15:52
 2.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle S8       00:16:53 +01:01
 3.     0 Reičela Vītola            Grundzāle S8       00:19:11 +03:19
 4.     0 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV8       00:19:29 +03:37
 5.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS8       00:19:54 +04:02
 6.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle V8       00:20:00 +04:08
 7.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OKS8       00:23:02 +07:10
 8.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV8       00:23:19 +07:27
 9.  7117 Lote Tarasa               PīlādzītisS8       00:23:39 +07:47
10.     0 Elis Dūmiņš               Smiltene  V8       00:25:33 +09:41
11.     0 Teodors Punte             IndividuālV8       00:26:15 +10:23
12.     0 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle V8       00:43:08 +27:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 06.06.2019 13:34:28 NGO PRO.ini