AZIMUTS2019 5. kārta, Smiltenes novads, Atpūtas bāze "Slīpi"

01.05.2019
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
Distanču priekšnieks : A. Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [IZVēLE] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 20 KP 5.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:38:25
 2.  5196 Pauls Alberings                      00:40:06 +01:41
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:41:53 +03:28
 4.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:46:39 +08:14
 5.     0 Aigars Vārna                         00:49:09 +10:44
 6.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:52:57 +14:32
V35 Distance (2): 17 KP 4.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:38:44
 2.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 00:39:57 +01:13
 3.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:42:12 +03:28
 4.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  00:58:39 +19:55
V45 Distance (2): 17 KP 4.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTS 00:40:52
 2.    62 Jānis Vaļģis              Kalnpierbe 00:45:49 +04:57
 3.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:47:18 +06:26
 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:51:11 +10:19
SA Distance (3): 14 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5197 Vilma Alberinga           Burkānciem 00:37:48
 2.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:38:31 +00:43
 3.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:40:14 +02:26
 4.    55 Madara Vaļģe              Burkānciem 00:46:29 +08:41
 5.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTS 00:49:26 +11:38
V55 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:31:32
 2.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes  00:34:31 +02:59
 3.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:36:29 +04:57
 4.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:37:05 +05:33
 5.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:41:55 +10:23
VB Distance (3): 14 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:31:54
 2.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:38:59 +07:05
 3.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild    00:40:43 +08:49
 4.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera   00:43:55 +12:01
 5.   115 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie eži 00:46:35 +14:41
     1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  DQ      
V16 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 00:30:52
 2.     0 Normunds Zaharāns                    00:35:39 +04:47
 3.     0 Ermīns Neilands           OK Pūznis  00:41:24 +10:32
SB Distance (4): 13 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme     00:35:51
 2.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene   00:36:17 +00:26
 3.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 00:58:43 +22:52
 4.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   00:59:10 +23:19
S35 Distance (4): 13 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene   00:38:11
S45 Distance (4): 13 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:32:19
 2.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      00:39:27 +07:08
 3.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:43:31 +11:12
S16 Distance (4): 13 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       Smiltenes  00:35:10
VC Distance (4): 13 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2684 Nils Johansons            Individuāl 00:33:54
 2.  2655 Raivis Ošiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:34:29 +00:35
 3.     0 Andris Sinka                         01:27:05 +53:11
V14 Distance (4): 13 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTS 00:40:53
S55 Distance (5): 12 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 00:39:55
 2.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka      00:46:01 +06:06
SC Distance (5): 12 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:38:25
 2.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:40:37 +02:12
 3.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene   00:52:03 +13:38
 4.     0 Ilze Pētersone            Smiltene   01:03:20 +24:55
 5.  7113 Ilze Rušiņa               OK AZIMUTS 01:17:22 +38:57
     7032 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme     DQ      
S14 Distance (5): 12 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Aiga Šmite                           00:45:07
 2.    99 Baiba Medne               Smiltenes  00:49:22 +04:15
 3.  6613 Sindija Jirgensone        Azimuts OK 00:58:01 +12:54
V65 Distance (5): 12 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:36:41
S12 Distance (6): 11 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:22:38
 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:23:01 +00:23
V12 Distance (6): 11 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:35:15
 2.  7048 Matīss Kalējs             Smiltene   00:54:42 +19:27
S65 Distance (6): 11 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:36:41
S10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Viola Šķirpāne                       00:15:43
 2.  7114 Sofija Johansone          Jaunpiebal 00:22:00 +06:17
V10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Tomass Andersons                     00:16:20
 2.     0 Druvis Elksnītis                     00:24:24 +08:04
 3.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:24:42 +08:22
S8 Distance (8): 5 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OK 00:12:56
 2.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle  00:16:13 +03:17
 3.  7117 Lote Tarasa               Pīlādzītis 00:17:40 +04:44
 4.     0 Anastasija Andersone                 00:57:13 +44:17
V8 Distance (8): 5 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Hugo Pakalns              Probild    00:12:12
 2.     0 Elmārs Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:15:45 +03:33
 3.     0 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:16:37 +04:25
 4.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:17:27 +05:15
 5.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:17:37 +05:25
 6.     0 Taras Prosolkovs          Seda       00:18:23 +06:11
IZVēLE ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5119 Alfs Zvaigzne             Jaunsardze 01:35:30 24p
 2.  6661 Kristīne Muižniece                   01:39:45 24p
 3.  5179 Toms Zvaigzne             Jaunsardze 00:45:06 13p
 4.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:24:15 11p
 5.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:15:45 5p
#1 Distance (VA): 20 KP 5.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:38:25
 2.  5196 Pauls Alberings                     VA       00:40:06 +01:41
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA       00:41:53 +03:28
 4.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       00:46:39 +08:14
 5.     0 Aigars Vārna                        VA       00:49:09 +10:44
 6.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       00:52:57 +14:32
#2 Distance (V35,V45): 17 KP 4.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35      00:38:44
 2.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTSV35      00:39:57 +01:13
 3.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTSV45      00:40:52 +02:08
 4.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35      00:42:12 +03:28
 5.    62 Jānis Vaļģis              KalnpierbeV45      00:45:49 +07:05
 6.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:47:18 +08:34
 7.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45      00:51:11 +12:27
 8.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala V35      00:58:39 +19:55
#3 Distance (SA,V55,VB,V16): 14 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeV16      00:30:52
 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      00:31:32 +00:40
 3.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:31:54 +01:02
 4.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes V55      00:34:31 +03:39
 5.     0 Normunds Zaharāns                   V16      00:35:39 +04:47
 6.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV55      00:36:29 +05:37
 7.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:37:05 +06:13
 8.  5197 Vilma Alberinga           BurkānciemSA       00:37:48 +06:56
 9.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:38:31 +07:39
10.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:38:59 +08:07
11.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA       00:40:14 +09:22
12.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild   VB       00:40:43 +09:51
13.     0 Ermīns Neilands           OK Pūznis V16      00:41:24 +10:32
14.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:41:55 +11:03
15.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera  VB       00:43:55 +13:03
16.    55 Madara Vaļģe              BurkānciemSA       00:46:29 +15:37
17.   115 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie ežiVB       00:46:35 +15:43
18.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTSSA       00:49:26 +18:34
     1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB       DQ      
#4 Distance (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 13 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSS45      00:32:19
 2.  2684 Nils Johansons            IndividuālVC       00:33:54 +01:35
 3.  2655 Raivis Ošiņš              OK AZIMUTSVC       00:34:29 +02:10
 4.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       Smiltenes S16      00:35:10 +02:51
 5.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme    SB       00:35:51 +03:32
 6.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene  SB       00:36:17 +03:58
 7.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene  S35      00:38:11 +05:52
 8.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka     S45      00:39:27 +07:08
 9.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTSV14      00:40:53 +08:34
10.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45      00:43:31 +11:12
11.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSSB       00:58:43 +26:24
12.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  SB       00:59:10 +26:51
13.     0 Andris Sinka                        VC       01:27:05 +54:46
#5 Distance (S55,SC,S14,V65): 12 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65      00:36:41
 2.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC       00:38:25 +01:44
 3.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS55      00:39:55 +03:14
 4.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  SC       00:40:37 +03:56
 5.     0 Aiga Šmite                          S14      00:45:07 +08:26
 6.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka     S55      00:46:01 +09:20
 7.    99 Baiba Medne               Smiltenes S14      00:49:22 +12:41
 8.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene  SC       00:52:03 +15:22
 9.  6613 Sindija Jirgensone        Azimuts OKS14      00:58:01 +21:20
10.     0 Ilze Pētersone            Smiltene  SC       01:03:20 +26:39
11.  7113 Ilze Rušiņa               OK AZIMUTSSC       01:17:22 +40:41
     7032 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme    SC       DQ      
#6 Distance (S12,V12,S65): 11 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S12      00:22:38
 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S12      00:23:01 +00:23
 3.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV12      00:35:15 +12:37
 4.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65      00:36:41 +14:03
 5.  7048 Matīss Kalējs             Smiltene  V12      00:54:42 +32:04
#7 Distance (S10,V10): 6 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Viola Šķirpāne                      S10      00:15:43
 2.     0 Tomass Andersons                    V10      00:16:20 +00:37
 3.  7114 Sofija Johansone          JaunpiebalS10      00:22:00 +06:17
 4.     0 Druvis Elksnītis                    V10      00:24:24 +08:41
 5.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV10      00:24:42 +08:59
#8 Distance (S8,V8): 5 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Hugo Pakalns              Probild   V8       00:12:12
 2.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OKS8       00:12:56 +00:44
 3.     0 Elmārs Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSV8       00:15:45 +03:33
 4.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle S8       00:16:13 +04:01
 5.     0 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV8       00:16:37 +04:25
 6.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle V8       00:17:27 +05:15
 7.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV8       00:17:37 +05:25
 8.  7117 Lote Tarasa               PīlādzītisS8       00:17:40 +05:28
 9.     0 Taras Prosolkovs          Seda      V8       00:18:23 +06:11
10.     0 Anastasija Andersone                S8       00:57:13 +45:01

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.05.2019 11:14:55 NGO PRO.ini