AZIMUTA RUDENS MARATONS 2019

19.10.2019
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
Distanču priekšnieks : OK AZIMUTS
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S21A] [S21B]
[S21E] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [V12]
[V14] [V18] [V21A] [V21B] [V21E] [V40]
[V50] [V60] [V70]
V21E Distance (1): 22 KP 13.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Ainārs Drozds             Meridiāns- 01:26:27
 2.    46 Otārs Putrālis            Azimuts OK 01:37:18 +10:51
 3.    23 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   02:32:27 +66:00
S21E Distance (2): 16 KP 8.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     3 Dina Alksne               ZVOC-VBSS  01:25:49
V21A Distance (2): 16 KP 8.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    70 Rubens Šulcs              OK AZIMUTS 00:58:22
 2.    29 Austris Krastiņš          Briksnis S 01:04:35 +06:13
 3.     6 Jānis Bethers             DR-KRASTS  01:16:10 +17:48
V40 Distance (2): 16 KP 8.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns- 01:11:44
 2.    27 Juris Knēts               Meridiāns- 01:17:53 +06:09
 3.    64 Uldis Velps               VSK Noskri 01:21:18 +09:34
V18 Distance (2): 16 KP 8.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena   01:01:39
 2.    26 Renārs Kļaviņš            Azimuts OK 01:27:47 +26:08
V50 Distance (3): 16 KP 7.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    59 Māris Vabulnieks          Alūksne-Ap 01:00:39
 2.     9 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Ind.       01:02:24 +01:45
 3.    74 Ēriks Ūdris               OK AZIMUTS 01:03:58 +03:19
 4.    50 Aigars Savickis           Azimuts OK 01:05:14 +04:35
 5.    73 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:10:18 +09:39
 6.    48 Juris Rudītis             Azimuts OK 01:13:21 +12:42
 7.     1 Sarmis Āboliņš            Alūksne-Ap 01:18:12 +17:33
 8.    13 Aigars Dudelis            Azimuts OK 01:18:27 +17:48
 9.    66 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona OK    01:43:05 +42:26
S21A Distance (4): 14 KP 6.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    58 Linda Vabulniece          Alūksne-Ap 01:10:16
 2.    16 Anete Geduševa-Bērziņa    ZVOC       01:11:15 +00:59
S40 Distance (4): 14 KP 6.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    15 Dace Gaigala              ZVOC-VBSS  00:58:47
 2.    62 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      01:06:30 +07:43
 3.    37 Ilvija Madsena            Ērgļi      01:21:24 +22:37
 4.    52 Sanita Sproģe             Alūksne-Ap 01:24:13 +25:26
 5.    18 Maija Gudēna              ind        01:28:24 +29:37
S18 Distance (4): 14 KP 6.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     5 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis I 00:57:10
 2.    55 Zanda Stabiņa             Azimuts OK 00:59:52 +02:42
 3.     8 Daniela Brikmane          Azimuts OK 01:11:36 +14:26
 4.    60 Madara Vaļģe              VSK Burkān 01:24:17 +27:07
       35 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis I DQ      
V60 Distance (4): 14 KP 6.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    28 Juris Kokins              Meridiāns- 00:56:26
 2.     7 Jānis Biezais             Azimuts OK 00:57:47 +01:21
 3.    33 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts OK 00:58:54 +02:28
 4.     4 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns- 01:03:19 +06:53
 5.    63 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne-Ap 01:03:56 +07:30
 6.    30 Edmunds Krastiņš          Ind.       01:06:43 +10:17
 7.    42 Ivars Muzikants           Mona OK    01:06:51 +10:25
 8.    68 Viesturs Ziediņš          KURMIS OK  01:07:29 +11:03
 9.    40 Jüri Merirand             otepää     01:33:58 +37:32
S50 Distance (5): 15 KP 5.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Daiga Krēsliņa            Ok Alnis   00:52:59
 2.    43 Baiba Ozola               Mona OK    00:54:04 +01:05
 3.    19 Dace Ikšele               Azimuts OK 00:55:35 +02:36
 4.    12 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts OK 00:55:53 +02:54
 5.    24 Baiba Kaļva               Ērgļi      01:01:07 +08:08
 6.    57 Līga Vabulniece           Alūksne-Ap 01:05:25 +12:26
 7.    36 Anda Lejasblusa           Alūksne-Ap 01:19:11 +26:12
V21B Distance (5): 15 KP 5.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera   00:59:49
V14 Distance (5): 15 KP 5.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Uvis Sproģis              Alūksne-Ap 00:41:07
 2.    34 Kristers Lārmanis         Gaujiena   00:47:05 +05:58
S60 Distance (6): 10 KP 4.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    47 Tiina Rillo               otepää     01:08:23
 2.    56 Inta Tabaka               KURMIS OK  01:12:19 +03:56
V70 Distance (6): 10 KP 4.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     01:00:50
 2.    65 Juris Zaķis               Pūznis OK  01:13:27 +12:37
S14 Distance (6): 10 KP 4.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena   00:52:11
 2.    71 Ilze Madara Grebūna       ZVOC       01:09:41 +17:30
S12 Distance (7): 9 KP 3.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    54 Anete Stabiņa             Azimuts OK 00:51:54
 2.     2 Kitija Abula              Azimuts OK 00:53:51 +01:57
 3.    38 Līna Madsena              Ērgļi      01:03:26 +11:32
 4.    51 Klaudija Vanesa Sloka     ZVOC-VBSS  01:06:38 +14:44
 5.    17 Ieva Kristīne Grebūna     ZVOC-VBSS  01:07:15 +15:21
 6.    69 Ance Zilpauša             ZVOC-VBSS  01:07:30 +15:36
 7.    61 Marta Vaļģe               ZVOC-VBSS  01:23:39 +31:45
 8.    49 Sandija Rumba             ZVOC-VBSS  01:40:49 +48:55
V12 Distance (7): 9 KP 3.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    45 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Azimuts OK 01:03:04
 2.    41 Adrians Moruzs            ZVOC-VBSS  01:06:10 +03:06
 3.    20 Markuss Jonaitis          ZVOC-VBSS  01:06:35 +03:31
 4.    44 Dominiks Pētersons        ZVOC-VBSS  01:07:02 +03:58
 5.    14 Zintis Dzvinko            ZVOC-VBSS  01:07:03 +03:59
       10 Niklāvs Dravants          Meridiāns- DQ      
#1 Distance (V21E): 22 KP 13.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Ainārs Drozds             Meridiāns-V21E     01:26:27
 2.    46 Otārs Putrālis            Azimuts OKV21E     01:37:18 +10:51
 3.    23 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V21E     02:32:27 +66:00
#2 Distance (S21E,V21A,V40,V18): 16 KP 8.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    70 Rubens Šulcs              OK AZIMUTSV21A     00:58:22
 2.    22 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena  V18      01:01:39 +03:17
 3.    29 Austris Krastiņš          Briksnis SV21A     01:04:35 +06:13
 4.    25 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns-V40      01:11:44 +13:22
 5.     6 Jānis Bethers             DR-KRASTS V21A     01:16:10 +17:48
 6.    27 Juris Knēts               Meridiāns-V40      01:17:53 +19:31
 7.    64 Uldis Velps               VSK NoskriV40      01:21:18 +22:56
 8.     3 Dina Alksne               ZVOC-VBSS S21E     01:25:49 +27:27
 9.    26 Renārs Kļaviņš            Azimuts OKV18      01:27:47 +29:25
#3 Distance (V50): 16 KP 7.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    59 Māris Vabulnieks          Alūksne-ApV50      01:00:39
 2.     9 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Ind.      V50      01:02:24 +01:45
 3.    74 Ēriks Ūdris               OK AZIMUTSV50      01:03:58 +03:19
 4.    50 Aigars Savickis           Azimuts OKV50      01:05:14 +04:35
 5.    73 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV50      01:10:18 +09:39
 6.    48 Juris Rudītis             Azimuts OKV50      01:13:21 +12:42
 7.     1 Sarmis Āboliņš            Alūksne-ApV50      01:18:12 +17:33
 8.    13 Aigars Dudelis            Azimuts OKV50      01:18:27 +17:48
 9.    66 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona OK   V50      01:43:05 +42:26
#4 Distance (S21A,S40,S18,V60): 14 KP 6.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    28 Juris Kokins              Meridiāns-V60      00:56:26
 2.     5 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis IS18      00:57:10 +00:44
 3.     7 Jānis Biezais             Azimuts OKV60      00:57:47 +01:21
 4.    15 Dace Gaigala              ZVOC-VBSS S40      00:58:47 +02:21
 5.    33 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts OKV60      00:58:54 +02:28
 6.    55 Zanda Stabiņa             Azimuts OKS18      00:59:52 +03:26
 7.     4 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns-V60      01:03:19 +06:53
 8.    63 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne-ApV60      01:03:56 +07:30
 9.    62 Ieva Veģere               Ozons     S40      01:06:30 +10:04
10.    30 Edmunds Krastiņš          Ind.      V60      01:06:43 +10:17
11.    42 Ivars Muzikants           Mona OK   V60      01:06:51 +10:25
12.    68 Viesturs Ziediņš          KURMIS OK V60      01:07:29 +11:03
13.    58 Linda Vabulniece          Alūksne-ApS21A     01:10:16 +13:50
14.    16 Anete Geduševa-Bērziņa    ZVOC      S21A     01:11:15 +14:49
15.     8 Daniela Brikmane          Azimuts OKS18      01:11:36 +15:10
16.    37 Ilvija Madsena            Ērgļi     S40      01:21:24 +24:58
17.    52 Sanita Sproģe             Alūksne-ApS40      01:24:13 +27:47
18.    60 Madara Vaļģe              VSK BurkānS18      01:24:17 +27:51
19.    18 Maija Gudēna              ind       S40      01:28:24 +31:58
20.    40 Jüri Merirand             otepää    V60      01:33:58 +37:32
       35 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis IS18      DQ      
#5 Distance (S50,V21B,V14): 15 KP 5.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Uvis Sproģis              Alūksne-ApV14      00:41:07
 2.    34 Kristers Lārmanis         Gaujiena  V14      00:47:05 +05:58
 3.    31 Daiga Krēsliņa            Ok Alnis  S50      00:52:59 +11:52
 4.    43 Baiba Ozola               Mona OK   S50      00:54:04 +12:57
 5.    19 Dace Ikšele               Azimuts OKS50      00:55:35 +14:28
 6.    12 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts OKS50      00:55:53 +14:46
 7.    72 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera  V21B     00:59:49 +18:42
 8.    24 Baiba Kaļva               Ērgļi     S50      01:01:07 +20:00
 9.    57 Līga Vabulniece           Alūksne-ApS50      01:05:25 +24:18
10.    36 Anda Lejasblusa           Alūksne-ApS50      01:19:11 +38:04
#6 Distance (S60,V70,S21B,S14): 10 KP 4.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena  S14      00:52:11
 2.    32 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V70      01:00:50 +08:39
 3.    47 Tiina Rillo               otepää    S60      01:08:23 +16:12
 4.    71 Ilze Madara Grebūna       ZVOC      S14      01:09:41 +17:30
 5.    56 Inta Tabaka               KURMIS OK S60      01:12:19 +20:08
 6.    65 Juris Zaķis               Pūznis OK V70      01:13:27 +21:16
#7 Distance (S70,S12,V12): 9 KP 3.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    54 Anete Stabiņa             Azimuts OKS12      00:51:54
 2.     2 Kitija Abula              Azimuts OKS12      00:53:51 +01:57
 3.    45 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Azimuts OKV12      01:03:04 +11:10
 4.    38 Līna Madsena              Ērgļi     S12      01:03:26 +11:32
 5.    41 Adrians Moruzs            ZVOC-VBSS V12      01:06:10 +14:16
 6.    20 Markuss Jonaitis          ZVOC-VBSS V12      01:06:35 +14:41
 7.    51 Klaudija Vanesa Sloka     ZVOC-VBSS S12      01:06:38 +14:44
 8.    44 Dominiks Pētersons        ZVOC-VBSS V12      01:07:02 +15:08
 9.    14 Zintis Dzvinko            ZVOC-VBSS V12      01:07:03 +15:09
10.    17 Ieva Kristīne Grebūna     ZVOC-VBSS S12      01:07:15 +15:21
11.    69 Ance Zilpauša             ZVOC-VBSS S12      01:07:30 +15:36
12.    61 Marta Vaļģe               ZVOC-VBSS S12      01:23:39 +31:45
13.    49 Sandija Rumba             ZVOC-VBSS S12      01:40:49 +48:55
       10 Niklāvs Dravants          Meridiāns-V12      DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 19.10.2019 21:18:21 Magnets