AZIMUTA 4.kārta Branti

02/09/2020
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 21 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 01:00:59
 2.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 01:08:20 +07:21
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:15:49 +14:50
V35 Course (2): 18 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5092 Vilnis Gailis             Burkānciem 01:07:46
 2.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       01:14:49 +07:03
 3.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:34:06 +26:20
V45 Course (2): 18 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1914 Ivars Muzikants           N/A !!!    01:17:33
SA Course (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:49:03
 2.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:53:23 +04:20
 3.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:54:19 +05:16
 3.  6606 6606                      x16        00:54:19 +05:16
 5.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 01:11:38 +22:35
 6.    40 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:20:17 +31:14
VB Course (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:43:17
 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:53:26 +10:09
 3.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:57:39 +14:22
 4.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:25:25 +42:08
 5.   115 Zaļais Zaļais             N/A !!!    01:31:17 +48:00
V16 Course (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 00:46:53
V55 Course (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:51:18
 2.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:56:29 +05:11
 3.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:58:13 +06:55
 4.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze 02:11:33 +80:15
VC Course (4): 11 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes  00:31:35
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:41:15 +09:40
S45 Course (4): 11 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 01:13:54
SC Course (5): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   01:01:21
 2.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 01:02:27 +01:06
S14 Course (5): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:49:07
S55 Course (5): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 00:49:31
V65 Course (5): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:47:12
     5097 5097                      x19        DQ      
V12 Course (6): 10 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Markuss Jānis Pommers     OK ''Azimu 00:54:17
 2.     0 Tomass Broms              OK ''Azimu 00:54:37 +00:20
 3.     0 Miks Šakociņš             OK ''Azimu 00:54:52 +00:35
 4.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 01:09:10 +14:53
 5.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 01:09:12 +14:55
       72 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle  DQ      
S12 Course (6): 10 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:38:08
V10 Course (7): 5 KP 0.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne  00:11:56
 2.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes  00:12:16 +00:20
 3.     0 Aleksis Aleksejevs        OK ''Azimu 00:19:21 +07:25
S10 Course (7): 5 KP 0.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:11:24
 2.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OK 00:13:44 +02:20
 3.     0 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  00:14:06 +02:42
V8 Course (8): 4 KP 0.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  00:12:13
 2.    70 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:13:58 +01:45
 3.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:14:09 +01:56
 4.    51 Teodors Punte             Individuāl 00:15:15 +03:02
 5.    93 Elisa Dūmiņš              Smiltenes  00:16:23 +04:10
S8 Course (8): 4 KP 0.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:14:06
 2.     0 Lote Tarasa               OK ''Azimu 00:14:52 +00:46
 3.    76 Alise Linde               Smilenes B 00:16:36 +02:30
 3.     0 Emma Kalniņa              OK ''Azimu 00:16:36 +02:30
 5.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes  00:17:01 +02:55
 6.     0 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzāle  00:17:49 +03:43
 7.    78 Evelīna Āboliņa           Smiltenes  00:17:54 +03:48
 8.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:18:48 +04:42
 9.     0 Paula Skudra              Grundzāle  00:18:49 +04:43
10.     0 Reičela Vītola            Grundzāle  00:20:20 +06:14
OPEN ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6600 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene   00:57:51 11p
 2.     0 Māris Kļaviņš             Grundzāle  01:02:42 11p
 3.     0 Linards Miezis            Grundzāle  01:03:18 11p
 4.     0 Edgars Kanapolis          Valmiera   01:01:41 9p
 5.     0 Oto Klepers               Smiltene   00:18:49 5p
 6.     0 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle  00:20:37 5p
 7.     0 Anna Skujiņa              Smiltene   00:57:48 2p
 8.     0 Roberta Veigule           Smiltene   00:57:49 2p
#1 Course (VA): 21 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA       01:00:59
 2.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       01:08:20 +07:21
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA       01:15:49 +14:50
#2 Course (V35,V45): 18 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  5092 Vilnis Gailis             BurkānciemV35      01:07:46
 2.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35      01:14:49 +07:03
 3.  1914 Ivars Muzikants           N/A !!!   V45      01:17:33 +09:47
 4.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala V35      01:34:06 +26:20
#3 Course (SA,VB,V16,V55): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VB       00:43:17
 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeV16      00:46:53 +03:36
 3.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKSA       00:49:03 +05:46
 4.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      00:51:18 +08:01
 5.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:53:23 +10:06
 6.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:53:26 +10:09
 7.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKSA       00:54:19 +11:02
 7.  6606 6606                      x16       SA       00:54:19 +11:02
 9.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV55      00:56:29 +13:12
10.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB       00:57:39 +14:22
11.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:58:13 +14:56
12.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSSA       01:11:38 +28:21
13.    40 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzSA       01:20:17 +37:00
14.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       01:25:25 +42:08
15.   115 Zaļais Zaļais             N/A !!!   VB       01:31:17 +48:00
16.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           JaunsardzeV55      02:11:33 +88:16
#4 Course (SB,VC,V14,S16,S35,S45): 11 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes VC       00:31:35
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSVC       00:41:15 +09:40
 3.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45      01:13:54 +42:19
#5 Course (SC,S14,S55,V65): 10 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV65      00:47:12
 2.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S14      00:49:07 +01:55
 3.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS55      00:49:31 +02:19
 4.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  SC       01:01:21 +14:09
 5.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC       01:02:27 +15:15
     5097 5097                      x19       V65      DQ      
#6 Course (V12,S12,S65): 10 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S12      00:38:08
 2.     0 Markuss Jānis Pommers     OK ''AzimuV12      00:54:17 +16:09
 3.     0 Tomass Broms              OK ''AzimuV12      00:54:37 +16:29
 4.     0 Miks Šakociņš             OK ''AzimuV12      00:54:52 +16:44
 5.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV12      01:09:10 +31:02
 6.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV12      01:09:12 +31:04
       72 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle V12      DQ      
#7 Course (V10,S10): 5 KP 0.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS10      00:11:24
 2.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne V10      00:11:56 +00:32
 3.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes V10      00:12:16 +00:52
 4.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OKS10      00:13:44 +02:20
 5.     0 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle S10      00:14:06 +02:42
 6.     0 Aleksis Aleksejevs        OK ''AzimuV10      00:19:21 +07:57
#8 Course (V8,S8): 4 KP 0.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle V8       00:12:13
 2.    70 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle V8       00:13:58 +01:45
 3.     0 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle S8       00:14:06 +01:53
 4.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V8       00:14:09 +01:56
 5.     0 Lote Tarasa               OK ''AzimuS8       00:14:52 +02:39
 6.    51 Teodors Punte             IndividuālV8       00:15:15 +03:02
 7.    93 Elisa Dūmiņš              Smiltenes V8       00:16:23 +04:10
 8.     0 Emma Kalniņa              OK ''AzimuS8       00:16:36 +04:23
 8.    76 Alise Linde               Smilenes BS8       00:16:36 +04:23
10.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes S8       00:17:01 +04:48
11.     0 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzāle S8       00:17:49 +05:36
12.    78 Evelīna Āboliņa           Smiltenes S8       00:17:54 +05:41
13.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S8       00:18:48 +06:35
14.     0 Paula Skudra              Grundzāle S8       00:18:49 +06:36
15.     0 Reičela Vītola            Grundzāle S8       00:20:20 +08:07

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02/09/2020 19:41:27 NGO PRO.ini