AZIMUTA treniņi 5. reize, Niedrāja ezera Z

09.06.2020
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [IZVēLE] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 20 KP 8.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:55:34
 2.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             Jaunsardze 00:55:37 +00:03
 3.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle  00:59:36 +04:02
 4.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 01:00:16 +04:42
 5.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   01:00:23 +04:49
 6.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 01:11:55 +16:21
 7.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 01:12:40 +17:06
 8.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:17:37 +22:03
 9.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:25:56 +30:22
V35 Distance (2): 14 KP 6.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2535 Andris Laganovskis        Smiltene   00:49:10
 2.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTS 01:02:16 +13:06
 3.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:04:25 +15:15
V45 Distance (2): 14 KP 6.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:52:57
 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 01:01:18 +08:21
 3.     0 Juri Vanaviski            OK Voru    01:07:42 +14:45
 4.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK Alūksne 01:08:39 +15:42
 5.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:09:40 +16:43
 6.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 01:10:04 +17:07
SA Distance (3): 13 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:48:29
 2.  6622 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OK 00:52:31 +04:02
 3.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:55:05 +06:36
 4.  5070 Aiga Tarasova             Būdaskalns 00:56:25 +07:56
 5.    40 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:01:40 +13:11
 6.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OK 01:02:32 +14:03
 7.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 01:03:59 +15:30
V55 Distance (3): 13 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:58:33
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 01:00:14 +01:41
VB Distance (3): 13 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:56:30
 2.   115 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie eži 01:14:10 +17:40
 3.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  01:17:36 +21:06
 4.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:19:39 +23:09
V16 Distance (3): 13 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZE 00:45:39
 2.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:51:00 +05:21
 3.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 01:03:36 +17:57
 4.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTS 01:16:21 +30:42
SB Distance (4): 12 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       OK AZIMUTS 00:43:15
 2.  1208 Linda Krēsliņa            Lejasciems 00:49:15 +06:00
S35 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  00:45:19
S45 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   01:05:31
S16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts OK 00:55:04
 2.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Jaunsardze 00:59:01 +03:57
 3.  6613 Sindija Jirgensone        Azimuts OK 01:28:03 +32:59
VC Distance (4): 12 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes  00:46:08
V14 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5143 Dainārs Bušs              Grundzāle  00:56:52
 2.     0 Edvards Ķesteris          Grundzāle  01:07:05 +10:13
     7048 Matīss Kalējs             Smiltene   DQ      
S55 Distance (5): 10 KP 3.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Tiina Rillo               EST        00:45:34
SC Distance (5): 10 KP 3.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  00:43:23
 2.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:43:36 +00:13
 3.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:45:08 +01:45
 4.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene   00:52:36 +09:13
 5.  2401 Baiba Gutāne              Variņi     01:00:08 +16:45
 6.  2400 Vineta Gutāne             Variņi     01:01:22 +17:59
S14 Distance (5): 10 KP 3.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:57:17
 2.    99 Baiba Medne               Smiltenes  00:57:57 +00:40
V65 Distance (5): 10 KP 3.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Juri Merirand             EST        00:38:14
 2.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     01:11:50 +33:36
S12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:29:17
 2.  5202 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle  00:42:55 +13:38
 3.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:44:33 +15:16
 4.  7039 Megija Ķestere            Grundzāle  01:42:06 +72:49
V12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:30:00
 2.     0 Tomass Broms              Grundzāle  00:50:08 +20:08
 3.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  00:52:28 +22:28
 4.    72 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:53:28 +23:28
 5.     0 Tomass Andersons          Baisie eži 00:55:02 +25:02
S65 Distance (6): 8 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:52:04
S10 Distance (7): 7 KP 1.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OK 00:22:49
 2.    79 Katrīna Paulsone          Smiltenes  00:22:58 +00:09
V10 Distance (7): 7 KP 1.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes  00:22:50
 2.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne  00:24:55 +02:05
S8 Distance (8): 5 KP 1.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    76 Alise Linde               Smiltenes  00:21:24
 2.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes  00:27:53 +06:29
 3.     0 Adrija Kondriča           Smiltene   00:29:09 +07:45
 4.    71 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzāle  00:29:35 +08:11
 5.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:29:55 +08:31
 6.    78 Evelīna Āboliņa           Smiltenes  00:30:28 +09:04
V8 Distance (8): 5 KP 1.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  00:19:45
 2.  5130 Adrians Moruzs            AZIMUTS    00:23:15 +03:30
 3.    70 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:23:17 +03:32
 4.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Smiltenes  00:27:38 +07:53
 5.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:31:40 +11:55
IZVēLE ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   00:57:30 16p
 2.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  01:00:34 15p
 3.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 01:14:19 13p
 4.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:14:26 13p
 5.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 00:55:31 8p
#1 Distance (VA): 20 KP 8.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA       00:55:34
 2.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             JaunsardzeVA       00:55:37 +00:03
 3.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle VA       00:59:36 +04:02
 4.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeVA       01:00:16 +04:42
 5.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VA       01:00:23 +04:49
 6.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTSVA       01:11:55 +16:21
 7.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       01:12:40 +17:06
 8.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA       01:17:37 +22:03
 9.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       01:25:56 +30:22
#2 Distance (V35,V45): 14 KP 6.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2535 Andris Laganovskis        Smiltene  V35      00:49:10
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:52:57 +03:47
 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45      01:01:18 +12:08
 4.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTSV35      01:02:16 +13:06
 5.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala V35      01:04:25 +15:15
 6.     0 Juri Vanaviski            OK Voru   V45      01:07:42 +18:32
 7.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK AlūksneV45      01:08:39 +19:29
 8.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      01:09:40 +20:30
 9.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV45      01:10:04 +20:54
#3 Distance (SA,V55,VB,V16): 13 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZEV16      00:45:39
 2.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKSA       00:48:29 +02:50
 3.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV16      00:51:00 +05:21
 4.  6622 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OKSA       00:52:31 +06:52
 5.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKSA       00:55:05 +09:26
 6.  5070 Aiga Tarasova             BūdaskalnsSA       00:56:25 +10:46
 7.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:56:30 +10:51
 8.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      00:58:33 +12:54
 9.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      01:00:14 +14:35
10.    40 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzSA       01:01:40 +16:01
11.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OKSA       01:02:32 +16:53
12.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeV16      01:03:36 +17:57
13.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA       01:03:59 +18:20
14.   115 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie ežiVB       01:14:10 +28:31
15.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTSV16      01:16:21 +30:42
16.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes VB       01:17:36 +31:57
17.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       01:19:39 +34:00
#4 Distance (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 12 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       OK AZIMUTSSB       00:43:15
 2.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis S35      00:45:19 +02:04
 3.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes VC       00:46:08 +02:53
 4.  1208 Linda Krēsliņa            LejasciemsSB       00:49:15 +06:00
 5.  5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts OKS16      00:55:04 +11:49
 6.  5143 Dainārs Bušs              Grundzāle V14      00:56:52 +13:37
 7.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      JaunsardzeS16      00:59:01 +15:46
 8.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45      01:05:31 +22:16
 9.     0 Edvards Ķesteris          Grundzāle V14      01:07:05 +23:50
10.  6613 Sindija Jirgensone        Azimuts OKS16      01:28:03 +44:48
     7048 Matīss Kalējs             Smiltene  V14      DQ      
#5 Distance (S55,SC,S14,V65): 10 KP 3.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Juri Merirand             EST       V65      00:38:14
 2.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne SC       00:43:23 +05:09
 3.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  SC       00:43:36 +05:22
 4.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC       00:45:08 +06:54
 5.     0 Tiina Rillo               EST       S55      00:45:34 +07:20
 6.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene  SC       00:52:36 +14:22
 7.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S14      00:57:17 +19:03
 8.    99 Baiba Medne               Smiltenes S14      00:57:57 +19:43
 9.  2401 Baiba Gutāne              Variņi    SC       01:00:08 +21:54
10.  2400 Vineta Gutāne             Variņi    SC       01:01:22 +23:08
11.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65      01:11:50 +33:36
#6 Distance (S12,V12,S65): 8 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S12      00:29:17
 2.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV12      00:30:00 +00:43
 3.  5202 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle S12      00:42:55 +13:38
 4.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S12      00:44:33 +15:16
 5.     0 Tomass Broms              Grundzāle V12      00:50:08 +20:51
 6.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65      00:52:04 +22:47
 7.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle V12      00:52:28 +23:11
 8.    72 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle V12      00:53:28 +24:11
 9.     0 Tomass Andersons          Baisie ežiV12      00:55:02 +25:45
10.  7039 Megija Ķestere            Grundzāle S12      01:42:06 +72:49
#7 Distance (S10,V10): 7 KP 1.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OKS10      00:22:49
 2.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes V10      00:22:50 +00:01
 3.    79 Katrīna Paulsone          Smiltenes S10      00:22:58 +00:09
 4.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne V10      00:24:55 +02:06
#8 Distance (S8,V8): 5 KP 1.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle V8       00:19:45
 2.    76 Alise Linde               Smiltenes S8       00:21:24 +01:39
 3.  5130 Adrians Moruzs            AZIMUTS   V8       00:23:15 +03:30
 4.    70 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle V8       00:23:17 +03:32
 5.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Smiltenes V8       00:27:38 +07:53
 6.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes S8       00:27:53 +08:08
 7.     0 Adrija Kondriča           Smiltene  S8       00:29:09 +09:24
 8.    71 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzāle S8       00:29:35 +09:50
 9.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S8       00:29:55 +10:10
10.    78 Evelīna Āboliņa           Smiltenes S8       00:30:28 +10:43
11.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V8       00:31:40 +11:55

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 11.06.2020 8:58:39 Magnets