Azimuts 2020, 16.sept., 6. karta, no a.p. ''Tilderi'', ''Palšu celš''

16.09.2020
Organiser : OK ''Azimuts''
Cours Master : Aldis Lapinš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 19 KP 6,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 01:16:28
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:17:00 +00:32
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK ''Azimu 01:29:07 +12:39
 4.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   01:30:50 +14:22
V35 Course (2): 17 KP 5,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - Alūk 01:30:39
 2.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:36:10 +05:31
V45 Course (2): 17 KP 5,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK ''Azimu 01:03:50
      675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK ''Azimu DQ      
SA Course (3): 14 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          OK ''Azimu 01:21:19
 2.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      OK ''Azimu 01:21:22 +00:03
 3.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK ''Azimu 01:22:47 +01:28
 4.    40 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:23:10 +01:51
 5.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        OK ''Azimu 01:23:23 +02:04
VB Course (3): 14 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:56:08
 2.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK ''Azimu 01:35:58 +39:50
V16 Course (3): 14 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 01:18:01
V55 Course (3): 14 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK ''Azimu 00:56:13
 2.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK ''Azimu 01:07:25 +11:12
SB Course (4): 11 KP 3,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK ''Azimu 01:02:47
VC Course (4): 11 KP 3,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes  00:47:57
S14 Course (5): 10 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:35:12
V65 Course (5): 10 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK ''Azimu 00:56:13
 2.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:57:03 +00:50
V12 Course (6): 8 KP 1,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Emīls Tarass              Smiltenes  00:30:26
 2.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK ''Azimu 00:47:26 +17:00
S12 Course (6): 8 KP 1,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:24:58
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:33:20 +08:22
V10 Course (7): 6 KP 1,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   00:29:29
 2.     0 Aleksis Aleksējevs        Smiltenes  00:37:57 +08:28
S10 Course (7): 6 KP 1,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Emīlija Punta             Smiltenes  00:24:58
 2.     0 Zane Tarasa               Smiltenes  00:25:00 +00:02
 3.     0 Reičela Vītola            Grundzāle  00:25:21 +00:23
 4.     0 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle  00:25:24 +00:26
 5.     0 Amēlija Polmane           Grundzāle  00:30:02 +05:04
 6.     0 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  00:31:11 +06:13
 7.  5003 Roberta Spunde            Grundzāle  00:46:17 +21:19
V8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  00:14:23
 2.     0 Oto Klepers               OK ZK      00:21:35 +07:12
 3.     0 Teodors Punte             Smiltenes  00:25:12 +10:49
 4.     0 Gustavs Solovjevs         Grundzāle  00:25:45 +11:22
S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Karīna Bahure             Grundzāle  00:26:16
 2.     0 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes  00:27:56 +01:40
 3.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:28:28 +02:12
 4.     0 Evelīna Āboliņa           Smiltenes  00:37:49 +11:33
        0 Emma Kalniņa              Smiltenes  DQ      
OPEN ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:04:31 10p
 2.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK ''Azimu 01:11:03 9p
 3.     0 Nanija Usklinģe           Grundzāle  00:25:58 6p
 4.     0 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  00:55:21 6p
 5.    72 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle  01:09:52 5p
#1 Course (VA): 19 KP 6,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         01:16:28
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:17:00 +00:32
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK ''AzimuVA         01:29:07 +12:39
 4.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VA         01:30:50 +14:22
#2 Course (V35,V45): 17 KP 5,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK ''AzimuV45        01:03:50
 2.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - AlūkV35        01:30:39 +26:49
 3.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala V35        01:36:10 +32:20
      675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK ''AzimuV45        DQ      
#3 Course (SA,VB,V16,V55): 14 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VB         00:56:08
 2.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK ''AzimuV55        00:56:13 +00:05
 3.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK ''AzimuV55        01:07:25 +11:17
 4.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeV16        01:18:01 +21:53
 5.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          OK ''AzimuSA         01:21:19 +25:11
 6.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      OK ''AzimuSA         01:21:22 +25:14
 7.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK ''AzimuSA         01:22:47 +26:39
 8.    40 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzSA         01:23:10 +27:02
 9.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        OK ''AzimuSA         01:23:23 +27:15
10.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK ''AzimuVB         01:35:58 +39:50
#4 Course (SB,VC,V14,S16,S35,S45): 11 KP 3,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes VC         00:47:57
 2.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK ''AzimuSB         01:02:47 +14:50
#5 Course (SC,S14,S55,V65): 10 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S14        00:35:12
 2.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK ''AzimuV65        00:56:13 +21:01
 3.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65        00:57:03 +21:51
#6 Course (V12,S12,S65): 8 KP 1,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S12        00:24:58
 2.     0 Emīls Tarass              Smiltenes V12        00:30:26 +05:28
 3.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S12        00:33:20 +08:22
 4.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK ''AzimuV12        00:47:26 +22:28
#7 Course (V10,S10): 6 KP 1,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Emīlija Punta             Smiltenes S10        00:24:58
 2.     0 Zane Tarasa               Smiltenes S10        00:25:00 +00:02
 3.     0 Reičela Vītola            Grundzāle S10        00:25:21 +00:23
 4.     0 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle S10        00:25:24 +00:26
 5.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  V10        00:29:29 +04:31
 6.     0 Amēlija Polmane           Grundzāle S10        00:30:02 +05:04
 7.     0 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle S10        00:31:11 +06:13
 8.     0 Aleksis Aleksējevs        Smiltenes V10        00:37:57 +12:59
 9.  5003 Roberta Spunde            Grundzāle S10        00:46:17 +21:19
#8 Course (V8,S8): 5 KP 1,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle V8         00:14:23
 2.     0 Oto Klepers               OK ZK     V8         00:21:35 +07:12
 3.     0 Teodors Punte             Smiltenes V8         00:25:12 +10:49
 4.     0 Gustavs Solovjevs         Grundzāle V8         00:25:45 +11:22
 5.     0 Karīna Bahure             Grundzāle S8         00:26:16 +11:53
 6.     0 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes S8         00:27:56 +13:33
 7.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S8         00:28:28 +14:05
 8.     0 Evelīna Āboliņa           Smiltenes S8         00:37:49 +23:26
        0 Emma Kalniņa              Smiltenes S8         DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 16.09.2020 09:51:52 NGO PRO.ini