Azimuts 2020, 23. septembris, 7. kārta, ''Būdaskalns''.

23.09.2020
Organiser : OK ''Azimuts''
Cours Master : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 22 KP 7,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:45:30
 2.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   00:51:38 +06:08
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:57:52 +12:22
V35 Course (2): 18 KP 4,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Burkānciem 00:41:51
 2.  5092 Vilnis Gailis             Burkānciem 00:45:42 +03:51
 3.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:49:53 +08:02
 4.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:03:29 +21:38
V45 Course (2): 18 KP 4,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:42:25
 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:46:02 +03:37
 3.     0 Juris Kokins              Cēsis ''Me 00:49:50 +07:25
 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:50:33 +08:08
 5.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 00:59:51 +17:26
 6.     0 Ikhail Gryaznevich        TVOC       01:05:13 +22:48
SA Course (3): 16 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:42:22
 2.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:42:56 +00:34
 3.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTS 00:46:37 +04:15
 4.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:46:57 +04:35
 5.    40 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:00:34 +18:12
 6.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 01:05:25 +23:03
VB Course (3): 16 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:37:18
 2.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:39:35 +02:17
 3.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:58:28 +21:10
V16 Course (3): 16 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 00:38:31
 2.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTS 01:03:12 +24:41
V55 Course (3): 16 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:39:56
 2.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:43:38 +03:42
 3.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:45:26 +05:30
 4.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze 01:15:57 +36:01
VC Course (4): 16 KP 3,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes  00:34:57
 2.   115 Zaļais Zaļais             ODK ''Bais 00:36:47 +01:50
V14 Course (4): 16 KP 3,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Jurģis Muižnieks          OK ''Pūzni 01:05:58
 2.     0 Otto Dārznieks            OK ''Pūzni 01:06:05 +00:07
        0 Martins Celms             OK ''Pūzni DQ      
S16 Course (4): 16 KP 3,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Dārta Putne               OK ''Pūzni 00:48:59
S45 Course (4): 16 KP 3,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:46:05
SC Course (5): 12 KP 2,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:33:23
 2.     0 Ināra Gipsle              Cēsis      00:37:57 +04:34
        0 Ilze Palma                Drusti     DQ      
S14 Course (5): 12 KP 2,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:31:24
 2.     0 Anna Nikola Berkolda      OK ''Pūzni 00:55:45 +24:21
 3.     0 Kristiāna Ance Solina     OK ''Pūzni 00:55:49 +24:25
S55 Course (5): 12 KP 2,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 00:33:45
V65 Course (5): 12 KP 2,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:26:10
 2.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:44:44 +18:34
V12 Course (6): 12 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5314 Jēkabs Graudums           Meridiāns  00:21:50
 2.  5315 Miks Graudums             Meridiāns  00:23:51 +02:01
 3.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:34:52 +13:02
 4.     0 Pauls Grabovskis          Smiltenes  00:35:00 +13:10
 5.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK ''Azimu 01:07:32 +45:42
 6.     0 Aivis Vasiļovskis         OK ''Pūzni 01:23:02 +61:12
 7.     0 Valters Tišenovs          OK ''Pūzni 01:23:55 +62:05
 8.     0 Rafaēls Vavilins          OK ''Pūzni 01:25:09 +63:19
 9.     0 Markuss Rudzītis          OK ''Pūzni 01:27:14 +65:24
10.     0 Dāvids Zukovs             OK ''Pūzni 01:29:51 +68:01
S12 Course (6): 12 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:26:23
 2.     0 Viola Sķirpāne            OK ''Pūzni 00:47:32 +21:09
 3.     0 Aleksandra Leona          OK ''Pūzni 00:48:48 +22:25
 4.     0 Gatis Pujāts              OK ''Pūzni 00:49:23 +23:00
 5.     0 Liene Kauķe               OK ''Pūzni 00:54:58 +28:35
 6.     0 Anete Akmene              OK ''Pūzni 00:55:01 +28:38
 7.     0 Elīna Vagule              OK ''Pūzni 01:17:19 +50:56
 8.     0 Luīze Paikene             OK ''Pūzni 01:21:13 +54:50
 9.     0 Evelīna Sevcova           OK ''Pūzni 01:24:57 +58:34
10.     0 Līva Vaicjaroka           OK ''Pūzni 01:24:59 +58:36
     5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  DNF     
V10 Course (7): 9 KP 1,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Kārlis Putnis             OK ''Pūzni 00:19:11
 2.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Smiltenes  00:24:00 +04:49
 3.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes  00:24:08 +04:57
        0 Aleksis Aleksējevs        Smiltenes  DQ      
S10 Course (7): 9 KP 1,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Katrīna Antonova          Grundzāle  00:20:26
 2.  5146 Emīlija Punte             Smiltenes  00:21:12 +00:46
 3.     0 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle  00:23:36 +03:10
 4.     0 Reičela Vītola            Grundzāle  00:23:38 +03:12
 5.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OK 00:23:49 +03:23
V8 Course (8): 7 KP 1,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Kristaps Lamešs           OK ''Pūzni 00:15:43
 2.     0 Rafels Eriks              Smiltenes  00:17:39 +01:56
 3.     0 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  00:17:47 +02:04
 4.     0 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:17:56 +02:13
 5.     0 Eduards Zariņs            Grundzāle  00:19:09 +03:26
 6.     0 Daniels Tomiņš            OK ''Pūzni 00:21:22 +05:39
 7.     0 Teodors Punte             Smiltenes  00:22:58 +07:15
 8.     0 Oto Klepers               Smiltene   00:23:22 +07:39
 9.     0 Robers Dāvids             OK ''Pūzni 00:30:12 +14:29
S8 Course (8): 7 KP 1,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Madara Gruduma            OK '''Meri 00:13:37
 2.     0 Paula Skudra              Grundzāle  00:17:31 +03:54
 3.     0 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes  00:17:44 +04:07
 4.     0 Emma Kalniņa              Smiltenes  00:17:49 +04:12
 5.     0 Katrīna Brūniņa           OK ''Pūzni 00:20:45 +07:08
 6.     0 Karīna Bahure             Grundzāle  00:23:02 +09:25
 7.     0 Lelde Gulbe               OK ''Pūzni 00:24:06 +10:29
 8.     0 Paula Geroševa            OK ''Pūzni 00:24:07 +10:30
 9.     0 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:24:26 +10:49
10.     0 Evelīna Aboliņa           Smiltenes  00:29:50 +16:13
OPEN ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:10:20 21p
 2.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       OK AZIMUTS 00:45:56 15p
 3.    99 Baiba Medne               Smiltenes  00:44:51 14p
 4.     0 Edgars Kanapolis          Valmiera   00:54:04 14p
 5.     0 Roberta Spunde            Grundzāle  01:20:41 14p
 6.     0 Nanija Uzkliņģe           Grundzāle  01:20:45 14p
 7.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:20:26 8p
 8.     0 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  00:23:02 8p
 9.     0 Daniels Bartkēvičš        OK ''Pūzni 00:23:03 8p
10.     0 Alans Ignes               OK ''Pūzni 00:24:18 8p
11.  1208 Rihards Rutkis            OK ''Pūzni 00:24:44 8p
12.     0 Leonards Dane             OK ''Pūzni 00:15:42 7p
13.     0 Annija Gala               OK ''Pūzni 00:25:31 7p
14.     0 Loreta Darveniece         OK ''Pūzni 00:25:41 7p
#1 Course (VA): 22 KP 7,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:45:30
 2.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VA         00:51:38 +06:08
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA         00:57:52 +12:22
#2 Course (V35,V45): 18 KP 4,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            BurkānciemV35        00:41:51
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45        00:42:25 +00:34
 3.  5092 Vilnis Gailis             BurkānciemV35        00:45:42 +03:51
 4.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45        00:46:02 +04:11
 5.     0 Juris Kokins              Cēsis ''MeV45        00:49:50 +07:59
 6.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        00:49:53 +08:02
 7.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45        00:50:33 +08:42
 8.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV45        00:59:51 +18:00
 9.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala V35        01:03:29 +21:38
10.     0 Ikhail Gryaznevich        TVOC      V45        01:05:13 +23:22
#3 Course (SA,VB,V16,V55): 16 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB         00:37:18
 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeV16        00:38:31 +01:13
 3.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VB         00:39:35 +02:17
 4.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV55        00:39:56 +02:38
 5.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKSA         00:42:22 +05:04
 6.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKSA         00:42:56 +05:38
 7.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV55        00:43:38 +06:20
 8.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55        00:45:26 +08:08
 9.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTSSA         00:46:37 +09:19
10.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:46:57 +09:39
11.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB         00:58:28 +21:10
12.    40 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzSA         01:00:34 +23:16
13.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTSV16        01:03:12 +25:54
14.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSSA         01:05:25 +28:07
15.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           JaunsardzeV55        01:15:57 +38:39
#4 Course (SB,VC,V14,S16,S35,S45): 16 KP 3,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes VC         00:34:57
 2.   115 Zaļais Zaļais             ODK ''BaisVC         00:36:47 +01:50
 3.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45        00:46:05 +11:08
 4.     0 Dārta Putne               OK ''PūzniS16        00:48:59 +14:02
 5.     0 Jurģis Muižnieks          OK ''PūzniV14        01:05:58 +31:01
 6.     0 Otto Dārznieks            OK ''PūzniV14        01:06:05 +31:08
        0 Martins Celms             OK ''PūzniV14        DQ      
#5 Course (SC,S14,S55,V65): 12 KP 2,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV65        00:26:10
 2.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S14        00:31:24 +05:14
 3.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  SC         00:33:23 +07:13
 4.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS55        00:33:45 +07:35
 5.     0 Ināra Gipsle              Cēsis     SC         00:37:57 +11:47
 6.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65        00:44:44 +18:34
 7.     0 Anna Nikola Berkolda      OK ''PūzniS14        00:55:45 +29:35
 8.     0 Kristiāna Ance Solina     OK ''PūzniS14        00:55:49 +29:39
        0 Ilze Palma                Drusti    SC         DQ      
#6 Course (V12,S12,S65): 12 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5314 Jēkabs Graudums           Meridiāns V12        00:21:50
 2.  5315 Miks Graudums             Meridiāns V12        00:23:51 +02:01
 3.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S12        00:26:23 +04:33
 4.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV12        00:34:52 +13:02
 5.     0 Pauls Grabovskis          Smiltenes V12        00:35:00 +13:10
 6.     0 Viola Sķirpāne            OK ''PūzniS12        00:47:32 +25:42
 7.     0 Aleksandra Leona          OK ''PūzniS12        00:48:48 +26:58
 8.     0 Gatis Pujāts              OK ''PūzniS12        00:49:23 +27:33
 9.     0 Liene Kauķe               OK ''PūzniS12        00:54:58 +33:08
10.     0 Anete Akmene              OK ''PūzniS12        00:55:01 +33:11
11.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK ''AzimuV12        01:07:32 +45:42
12.     0 Elīna Vagule              OK ''PūzniS12        01:17:19 +55:29
13.     0 Luīze Paikene             OK ''PūzniS12        01:21:13 +59:23
14.     0 Aivis Vasiļovskis         OK ''PūzniV12        01:23:02 +61:12
15.     0 Valters Tišenovs          OK ''PūzniV12        01:23:55 +62:05
16.     0 Evelīna Sevcova           OK ''PūzniS12        01:24:57 +63:07
17.     0 Līva Vaicjaroka           OK ''PūzniS12        01:24:59 +63:09
18.     0 Rafaēls Vavilins          OK ''PūzniV12        01:25:09 +63:19
19.     0 Markuss Rudzītis          OK ''PūzniV12        01:27:14 +65:24
20.     0 Dāvids Zukovs             OK ''PūzniV12        01:29:51 +68:01
     5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S12        DNF     
#7 Course (V10,S10): 9 KP 1,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Kārlis Putnis             OK ''PūzniV10        00:19:11
 2.     0 Katrīna Antonova          Grundzāle S10        00:20:26 +01:15
 3.  5146 Emīlija Punte             Smiltenes S10        00:21:12 +02:01
 4.     0 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle S10        00:23:36 +04:25
 5.     0 Reičela Vītola            Grundzāle S10        00:23:38 +04:27
 6.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OKS10        00:23:49 +04:38
 7.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Smiltenes V10        00:24:00 +04:49
 8.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes V10        00:24:08 +04:57
        0 Aleksis Aleksējevs        Smiltenes V10        DQ      
#8 Course (V8,S8): 7 KP 1,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Madara Gruduma            OK '''MeriS8         00:13:37
 2.     0 Kristaps Lamešs           OK ''PūzniV8         00:15:43 +02:06
 3.     0 Paula Skudra              Grundzāle S8         00:17:31 +03:54
 4.     0 Rafels Eriks              Smiltenes V8         00:17:39 +04:02
 5.     0 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes S8         00:17:44 +04:07
 6.     0 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle V8         00:17:47 +04:10
 7.     0 Emma Kalniņa              Smiltenes S8         00:17:49 +04:12
 8.     0 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V8         00:17:56 +04:19
 9.     0 Eduards Zariņs            Grundzāle V8         00:19:09 +05:32
10.     0 Katrīna Brūniņa           OK ''PūzniS8         00:20:45 +07:08
11.     0 Daniels Tomiņš            OK ''PūzniV8         00:21:22 +07:45
12.     0 Teodors Punte             Smiltenes V8         00:22:58 +09:21
13.     0 Karīna Bahure             Grundzāle S8         00:23:02 +09:25
14.     0 Oto Klepers               Smiltene  V8         00:23:22 +09:45
15.     0 Lelde Gulbe               OK ''PūzniS8         00:24:06 +10:29
16.     0 Paula Geroševa            OK ''PūzniS8         00:24:07 +10:30
17.     0 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S8         00:24:26 +10:49
18.     0 Evelīna Aboliņa           Smiltenes S8         00:29:50 +16:13
19.     0 Robers Dāvids             OK ''PūzniV8         00:30:12 +16:35

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 28.09.2020 05:24:36 NGO PRO.ini