Azimuts 2020, 7. oktobris, 9. kārta, Atpūtas bāze ''Slīpi''.

07.10.2020
Organiser : OK ''Azimuts''
Cours Master : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 19 KP 6,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:43:20
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:49:33 +06:13
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:52:05 +08:45
 4.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde   00:56:42 +13:22
V35 Course (2): 16 KP 5,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Burkānciem 00:51:52
 2.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:53:19 +01:27
 3.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  00:59:51 +07:59
V45 Course (2): 16 KP 5,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:50:31
 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:52:29 +01:58
SA Course (3): 15 KP 4,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:47:50
 2.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:49:27 +01:37
 3.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:57:07 +09:17
 4.    40 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:59:41 +11:51
 5.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 01:00:37 +12:47
VB Course (3): 15 KP 4,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:41:05
 2.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:46:20 +05:15
 3.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:02:24 +21:19
V16 Course (3): 15 KP 4,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 00:40:48
 2.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTS 01:07:26 +26:38
V55 Course (3): 15 KP 4,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:47:10
 2.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze 01:16:19 +29:09
     1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS DQ      
     1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS DQ      
S45 Course (4): 14 KP 3,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      00:56:05
SC Course (5): 12 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:33:06
 2.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  00:47:09 +14:03
S14 Course (5): 12 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:26:55
S55 Course (5): 12 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 00:31:40
V65 Course (5): 12 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes  00:27:28
 2.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:32:49 +05:21
 3.  3372 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:38:47 +11:19
 4.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:39:53 +12:25
V12 Course (6): 12 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:34:09
 2.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 00:34:14 +00:05
 3.     0 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  00:57:51 +23:42
 4.     0 Tomass Broms              Grundzāle  00:58:15 +24:06
 5.    72 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:58:31 +24:22
 6.     0 Eduards Dāvis Putrālis    Jaunsardze 01:21:33 +47:24
S12 Course (6): 12 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:20:21
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:34:57 +14:36
 3.     0 Roberta Spunde            Grundzāle  00:35:35 +15:14
 4.     0 Nanija Lība Usklinģe      Grundzāle  00:35:37 +15:16
 5.     0 Anna Tīna Avišāne         Smiltene   00:44:46 +24:25
 6.     0 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene    00:54:23 +34:02
 7.     0 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene    00:54:43 +34:22
 8.     0 Santa Fedļišina           Jaunsardze 01:21:29 +61:08
V10 Course (7): 9 KP 1,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes  00:17:49
 2.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne  00:19:45 +01:56
 3.     0 Aleksis Aleksējevs        Smiltenes  00:22:08 +04:19
 4.     0 Adrians Tijarve           Grundzāle  00:30:47 +12:58
S10 Course (7): 9 KP 1,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:17:36
 2.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OK 00:17:38 +00:02
 3.     0 Amēlija Polmane           Grundzāle  00:25:59 +08:23
 4.     0 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  00:35:02 +17:26
 5.     0 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle  00:41:18 +23:42
 6.     0 Katrīna Antonova          Grundzāle  00:41:27 +23:51
 7.     0 Reičela Vītola            Grundzāle  00:42:02 +24:26
V8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Gustavs Solovjevs         Grundzāle  00:12:24
 2.     0 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  00:12:27 +00:03
 3.     0 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:14:06 +01:42
 4.     0 Rafaēls Ērglis            Drusti     00:15:19 +02:55
 5.     0 Johans Abišāns            Smiltenes  00:19:40 +07:16
 6.     0 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  00:20:21 +07:57
 7.     9 Oto Klepers               Smiltenes  00:27:08 +14:44
 8.     0 Eduards Šervcovs          Gulbene    00:40:31 +28:07
S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:14:22
 2.     0 Karīna Bahure             Grundzāle  00:15:08 +00:46
 3.     0 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzāle  00:15:26 +01:04
 4.     0 Emma Kalniņa              Smiltenes  00:18:18 +03:56
 5.     0 Teodors Punte             Smiltenes  00:19:41 +05:19
 6.     0 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:19:59 +05:37
 7.     0 Elīza Šervcova            Gulbene    00:40:38 +26:16
OPEN ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:28:22 9p
 2.    99 Baiba Medne               Smiltenes  00:29:14 9p
#1 Course (VA): 19 KP 6,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:43:20
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         00:49:33 +06:13
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA         00:52:05 +08:45
 4.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde  VA         00:56:42 +13:22
#2 Course (V35,V45): 16 KP 5,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45        00:50:31
 2.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            BurkānciemV35        00:51:52 +01:21
 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45        00:52:29 +01:58
 4.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        00:53:19 +02:48
 5.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala V35        00:59:51 +09:20
#3 Course (SA,VB,V16,V55): 15 KP 4,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeV16        00:40:48
 2.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VB         00:41:05 +00:17
 3.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB         00:46:20 +05:32
 4.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV55        00:47:10 +06:22
 5.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKSA         00:47:50 +07:02
 6.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKSA         00:49:27 +08:39
 7.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:57:07 +16:19
 8.    40 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzSA         00:59:41 +18:53
 9.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         01:00:37 +19:49
10.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB         01:02:24 +21:36
11.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTSV16        01:07:26 +26:38
12.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           JaunsardzeV55        01:16:19 +35:31
     1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55        DQ      
     1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV55        DQ      
#4 Course (SB,VC,V14,S16,S35,S45): 14 KP 3,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka     S45        00:56:05
#5 Course (SC,S14,S55,V65): 12 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S14        00:26:55
 2.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes V65        00:27:28 +00:33
 3.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS55        00:31:40 +04:45
 4.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV65        00:32:49 +05:54
 5.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  SC         00:33:06 +06:11
 6.  3372 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65        00:38:47 +11:52
 7.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65        00:39:53 +12:58
 8.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne SC         00:47:09 +20:14
#6 Course (V12,S12,S65): 12 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S12        00:20:21
 2.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV12        00:34:09 +13:48
 3.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV12        00:34:14 +13:53
 4.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S12        00:34:57 +14:36
 5.     0 Roberta Spunde            Grundzāle S12        00:35:35 +15:14
 6.     0 Nanija Lība Usklinģe      Grundzāle S12        00:35:37 +15:16
 7.     0 Anna Tīna Avišāne         Smiltene  S12        00:44:46 +24:25
 8.     0 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene   S12        00:54:23 +34:02
 9.     0 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene   S12        00:54:43 +34:22
10.     0 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle V12        00:57:51 +37:30
11.     0 Tomass Broms              Grundzāle V12        00:58:15 +37:54
12.    72 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle V12        00:58:31 +38:10
13.     0 Santa Fedļišina           JaunsardzeS12        01:21:29 +61:08
14.     0 Eduards Dāvis Putrālis    JaunsardzeV12        01:21:33 +61:12
#7 Course (V10,S10): 9 KP 1,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS10        00:17:36
 2.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OKS10        00:17:38 +00:02
 3.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes V10        00:17:49 +00:13
 4.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne V10        00:19:45 +02:09
 5.     0 Aleksis Aleksējevs        Smiltenes V10        00:22:08 +04:32
 6.     0 Amēlija Polmane           Grundzāle S10        00:25:59 +08:23
 7.     0 Adrians Tijarve           Grundzāle V10        00:30:47 +13:11
 8.     0 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle S10        00:35:02 +17:26
 9.     0 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle S10        00:41:18 +23:42
10.     0 Katrīna Antonova          Grundzāle S10        00:41:27 +23:51
11.     0 Reičela Vītola            Grundzāle S10        00:42:02 +24:26
#8 Course (V8,S8): 5 KP 1,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Gustavs Solovjevs         Grundzāle V8         00:12:24
 2.     0 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle V8         00:12:27 +00:03
 3.     0 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V8         00:14:06 +01:42
 4.     0 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle S8         00:14:22 +01:58
 5.     0 Karīna Bahure             Grundzāle S8         00:15:08 +02:44
 6.     0 Rafaēls Ērglis            Drusti    V8         00:15:19 +02:55
 7.     0 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzāle S8         00:15:26 +03:02
 8.     0 Emma Kalniņa              Smiltenes S8         00:18:18 +05:54
 9.     0 Johans Abišāns            Smiltenes V8         00:19:40 +07:16
10.     0 Teodors Punte             Smiltenes S8         00:19:41 +07:17
11.     0 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S8         00:19:59 +07:35
12.     0 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle V8         00:20:21 +07:57
13.     9 Oto Klepers               Smiltenes V8         00:27:08 +14:44
14.     0 Eduards Šervcovs          Gulbene   V8         00:40:31 +28:07
15.     0 Elīza Šervcova            Gulbene   S8         00:40:38 +28:14

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 07.10.2020 09:18:03 NGO PRO.ini