Smiltenes Mazās Balvas-2006 izcīņa.
Branti.

29.04.2006
Organizators : Aldis Lapiņš
Distances : Aldis Lapiņš
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[# 7] [# 8] [# 9] [#10] [#11] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S20] [S21A]
[S21E] [S35] [S40] [S45] [S50] [S55]
[S60] [S65] [S70] [S8] [SB] [SC]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V20]
[V21A] [V21E] [V35] [V40] [V45] [V50]
[V55] [V60] [V65] [V70] [V8] [VB]
[VC]
V21E Distance (1): 22 KP 8,330 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.  101 Jevgenijs Sprogis         OK Saldus   00:54:32
  2.   87 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid  00:56:24
  3.   80 Artis Ločmelis            Burkānciem  00:59:58
  4.   86 Kaspars Čerjaks           Purva Brid  01:01:39
  5.  102 Girts Veģeris             SK Briksni  01:01:47
  6.  158 Toms Veits                Purva Brid  01:14:10
  7.   26 Aivars Mihailovs          Auseklis    01:18:08
  8.   23 Kaspars Staņa             Rīga        01:42:16
V20 Distance (2): 18 KP 6,260 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.  119 Martin Simpson            OK Põlva K  00:44:13
  2.   52 Mārtiņš Sārs              Madonas BJ  00:53:05
V21A Distance (2): 18 KP 6,260 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   46 Otārs Putrālis            Azimuts     01:04:42
  2.    9 Pēteris Jansons           Rīga        01:21:54
V35 Distance (2): 18 KP 6,260 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.  159 Guntars Mankuss           OK Saldus   00:53:02
  2.  116 Juris Borovikovs          Savējie     01:02:37
  3.   93 Veģeris Ainārs                        01:02:40
  4.  106 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:05:10
  5.  134 Ints Jansons              Vecpiebalg  01:05:58
S21E Distance (3): 14 KP 5,360 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   39 Baiba Ozola               Mona        00:50:43
  2.  180 Kristīne Veita            Purva Brid  00:53:56
  3.    1 Ieva Mauliņa                          00:57:39
  4.    2 Inese Purmale             Rīga        02:03:01
V18 Distance (3): 14 KP 5,360 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   90 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        00:42:41
  2.   49 Ruslans Gelbis            Auseklis    00:49:49
  3.  120 Kaspar Kork               OK Põlva K  00:52:59
  4.   76 Ivo Gruduls               Madonas BJ  00:53:30
  5.   51 Dāvis Gaigals             Azimuts     00:53:50
  6.   13 Jānis Zalaiskalns         Auseklis    01:03:04
  7.   19 Jānis Beķeris             Auseklis    01:10:42
  8.  153 Cimermanis Oskars                     01:33:08
V40 Distance (3): 14 KP 5,360 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   89 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        00:41:43
  2.   79 Jānis Lucāns              Piepe       00:49:47
  3.   22 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona        00:50:52
  4.  161 Viesturs Tamužs                       00:56:38
  5.   24 Māris Jēkabsons           ind.        00:57:21
  6.   54 Aivars Valainis           ind.        01:01:19
  7.  124 Laev Urmas                SK Mercury  01:03:13
  8.  121 Ivars Gruduls             Lejas Jozu  01:04:31
  9.  129 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis    01:04:56
 10.   44 Jānis Stankevičs          ind.        01:17:43
 11.   20 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis    01:53:48
V45 Distance (3): 14 KP 5,360 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   48 Jānis Lūsa                Meridiāns   00:44:56
  2.  140 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:51:20
  3.   78 Viesturs Lucāns           Piepe       01:00:01
  4.   73 Jānis Kļava               ind.        01:10:32
  5.   50 Uldis Rudzītis            Azimuts     01:11:16
S18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4,680 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.  107 Ly Trei                   OK Põlva K  00:39:22
  2.  118 Maris Palopääl            OK Põlva K  00:41:25
  3.    4 Māra Bērziņa              Meridiāns   00:44:44
  4.   30 Anna Augule               Sigulda     01:07:22
  5.    6 Madara Kirmuška           Auseklis    01:08:39
V16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4,680 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.  109 Raido Mitt                OK Põlva K  00:34:22
  2.   61 Juris Ķibilds             Meridiāns   00:41:08
  3.  130 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis    00:43:05
  4.  152 Sendijs Kangro            Azimuts     00:44:31
  5.   60 Dairis Magone             Meridiāns   00:45:08
  6.   36 Mārtiņš Ozols             Mona        00:54:47
  7.   32 Reinis Augulis            Sigulda     01:10:57
V55 Distance (4): 14 KP 4,680 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.  135 Paasma Koit               Lehola OK   00:37:52
  2.   43 Jānis Biezais             Seniors     00:37:55
  3.   38 Ilmāris Limbēns           Sigulda     00:38:57
  4.   63 Andrejs Birums            Valmiera    01:04:20
V50 Distance (4): 14 KP 4,680 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   31 Rolands Laveiķis          KĀPA        00:40:42
  2.   45 Juris Bērziņš             Azimuts     00:47:04
  3.  122 Edgars Mītnieks           Prizma      00:54:32
S40 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,270 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   53 Videga Gaigala            Azimuts     00:48:08
  2.  123 Laev Riina                SK Mercury  00:49:26
  3.   17 Velga Zalaiskalna         TAKA        00:52:03
  4.   35 Rota Šņuka                Bebri       01:01:42
VB Distance (5): 12 KP 4,270 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   41 Juris Varess              Ģeogrāfu m  00:35:16
  2.   62 Vents Ozoliņš             Piepe       00:35:27
  3.   72 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    00:37:06
  4.   75 Dzintars Svilpis          Ērgļi       00:39:50
  5.  132 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:44:33
  6.   94 Dzintars Salavs           ind.        00:44:57
  7.   47 Artūrs Saukants           Sia Betons  00:47:46
  8.   40 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:48:44
  9.  127 Egils Gruzde              Weselava    00:49:54
 10.  115 Juris Cinītis             Prizma      00:50:28
 11.   11 Arnis Jansons             Vecpiebalg  00:50:54
 12.    5 Uldis Velps               8.CBR       00:51:28
 13.    7 Rūdolfs Balodis           Vālodzes    01:25:47
S21A Distance (5): 12 KP 4,270 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.  173 Anda Bīriņa                           00:50:23
S16 Distance (6): 12 KP 3,650 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.  111 Triin Aedmäe              OK Põlva K  00:43:14
  2.  110 Adele Puusalu             OK Põlva K  00:45:15
  3.   77 Līga Znotiņa              Madonas BJ  01:10:28
S45 Distance (6): 12 KP 3,650 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   64 Inese Hartmane            Cēsis       00:48:30
  2.  136 Kadak Ülle                Lehola OK   00:51:14
  3.   12 Maija Čerjaka             Purva brid  00:55:28
  4.  141 Dace Saulīte              Madonas BJ  00:55:37
V60 Distance (6): 12 KP 3,650 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   71 Pēteris Novikovs          Seniors     00:33:27
  2.   66 Guntis Upacers            Seniors     00:45:56
  3.  142 Ansis Ozoliņš             ZVOC        00:50:21
  4.   57 Anatolijs Štainmillers    Azimuts     01:01:32
V65 Distance (6): 12 KP 3,650 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.  139 Ēriks Stāmurs             Seniors     00:43:29
  2.   70 Edvīns Berners            Prizma      00:46:00
  3.  145 Andris Kalniņš            Seniors     00:59:20
V14 Distance (7): 12 KP 3,240 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.  108 Rene Post                 OK Põlva K  00:25:38
  2.  117 Taaniel Tooming           OK Põlva K  00:27:29
  3.   98 Mārtiņš Orovers           Grundzāle   00:31:42
  4.  131 Andris Gailis             Auseklis    00:32:23
  5.   55 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:38:07
  6.   58 Kristans Magone           Meridiāns   00:44:18
  7.   95 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   00:46:09
  8.  133 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    00:48:08
  9.   97 Alvis Puzulis             Grundzāle   00:54:42
 10.  147 Ivars Freimanis           Auseklis    01:11:07
S55 Distance (7): 12 KP 3,240 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   37 Rudite Šterna             Sigulda     00:41:59
  2.   65 Ilona Vandāna             Seniors     01:02:58
SB Distance (7): 12 KP 3,240 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   28 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis    00:49:39
  2.    8 Līga Jergina              Kāpa        00:54:59
  3.   29 Ilze Sedleniece           Concorde    00:59:51
  4.  114 Ilva Cinīte               Prizma      01:00:56
S14 Distance (8): 10 KP 2,760 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   74 Elīna Svilpe              Madonas BJ  00:29:07
  2.   59 Nora Ķibilda              Meridiāns   00:34:31
  3.   15 Beata Zalaiskalna         Auseklis    00:43:47
S60 Distance (8): 10 KP 2,760 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.  146 Maija Jansone             Seniors     00:47:28
VC Distance (8): 10 KP 2,760 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   10 Raimonds Gailis           Valmiera    00:27:36
  2.  157 Pēteris Tamužs                        00:40:15
  3.  179 Baikovs Juris                         00:41:55
  4.   99 Andris Baikovs                        01:14:49
  5.  143 Valdis Levkāns            PIEPE       01:15:44
      169 Andris Lacbergs           Azimuts     DQ      
SC Distance (9): 8 KP 2,400 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.  168 Lupkina Līga                          00:32:41
  2.  175 Kristīne Tamuža                       00:34:03
  3.   21 Antra Beķere              Auseklis    00:44:14
  4.  144 Monika Balode             PIEPE       00:49:04
  5.   88 Elīna Krūze               Valmiera    01:04:17
V12 Distance (9): 8 KP 2,400 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   42 Jānis Stankevičs          ind.        00:24:11
  2.  128 Ēriks Gruzde              Meridians   00:24:26
  3.   33 Ansis Augulis             Sigulda     00:26:38
  4.  103 Dāvis Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:39:34
  5.   82 Oskars Vīksna             Grundzāle   00:43:20
S10 Distance (10): 6 KP 2 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   16 Annija Zalaiskalna        Auseklis    00:18:57
  2.  104 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:35:12
        3 Lauma Elza Fernāte        Auseklis    DQ      
V10 Distance (10): 6 KP 2 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   56 Voldemārs Nulle           Blome       00:27:16
  2.   83 Nils Melbārdis            Grundzāle   00:43:10
       84 Lauris Zazerins           Grundzāle   DQ      
      112 Toms Cinītis              Prizma      DQ      
V8 Distance (11): 3 KP 2 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   25 Kārlis Jēkabsons          ind.        00:14:41
  2.   91 Viesturs Veits            Purva Brid  00:18:34
  3.  113 Dāvis Cinītis             Prizma      00:19:08
       25 Kārlis Jēkabsons          ind.        NA      
S8 Distance (11): 3 KP 2 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   18 Madara Beķere             Auseklis    00:17:02
  2.   85 Liena Zazerina            Grundzāle   00:25:12
  3.   27 Alma Sedleniece           Concorde    00:26:53
# 1 Distance (V21E): 22 KP 8,330 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.  101 Jevgenijs Sprogis         OK Saldus   00:54:32
  2.   87 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid  00:56:24
  3.   80 Artis Ločmelis            Burkānciem  00:59:58
  4.   86 Kaspars Čerjaks           Purva Brid  01:01:39
  5.  102 Girts Veģeris             SK Briksni  01:01:47
  6.  158 Toms Veits                Purva Brid  01:14:10
  7.   26 Aivars Mihailovs          Auseklis    01:18:08
  8.   23 Kaspars Staņa             Rīga        01:42:16
# 2 Distance (V20,V21A,V35): 18 KP 6,260 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.  119 Martin Simpson            OK Põlva K  00:44:13
  2.  159 Guntars Mankuss           OK Saldus   00:53:02
  3.   52 Mārtiņš Sārs              Madonas BJ  00:53:05
  4.  116 Juris Borovikovs          Savējie     01:02:37
  5.   93 Veģeris Ainārs                        01:02:40
  6.   46 Otārs Putrālis            Azimuts     01:04:42
  7.  106 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:05:10
  8.  134 Ints Jansons              Vecpiebalg  01:05:58
  9.    9 Pēteris Jansons           Rīga        01:21:54
# 3 Distance (S21E,V18,V40,V45): 14 KP 5,360 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   89 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        00:41:43
  2.   90 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        00:42:41
  3.   48 Jānis Lūsa                Meridiāns   00:44:56
  4.   79 Jānis Lucāns              Piepe       00:49:47
  5.   49 Ruslans Gelbis            Auseklis    00:49:49
  6.   39 Baiba Ozola               Mona        00:50:43
  7.   22 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona        00:50:52
  8.  140 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:51:20
  9.  120 Kaspar Kork               OK Põlva K  00:52:59
 10.   76 Ivo Gruduls               Madonas BJ  00:53:30
 11.   51 Dāvis Gaigals             Azimuts     00:53:50
 12.  180 Kristīne Veita            Purva Brid  00:53:56
 13.  161 Viesturs Tamužs                       00:56:38
 14.   24 Māris Jēkabsons           ind.        00:57:21
 15.    1 Ieva Mauliņa                          00:57:39
 16.   78 Viesturs Lucāns           Piepe       01:00:01
 17.   54 Aivars Valainis           ind.        01:01:19
 18.   13 Jānis Zalaiskalns         Auseklis    01:03:04
 19.  124 Laev Urmas                SK Mercury  01:03:13
 20.  121 Ivars Gruduls             Lejas Jozu  01:04:31
 21.  129 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis    01:04:56
 22.   73 Jānis Kļava               ind.        01:10:32
 23.   19 Jānis Beķeris             Auseklis    01:10:42
 24.   50 Uldis Rudzītis            Azimuts     01:11:16
 25.   44 Jānis Stankevičs          ind.        01:17:43
 26.  153 Cimermanis Oskars                     01:33:08
 27.   20 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis    01:53:48
 28.    2 Inese Purmale             Rīga        02:03:01
# 4 Distance (S18,V16,V55,V50,S20): 14 KP 4,680 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.  109 Raido Mitt                OK Põlva K  00:34:22
  2.  135 Paasma Koit               Lehola OK   00:37:52
  3.   43 Jānis Biezais             Seniors     00:37:55
  4.   38 Ilmāris Limbēns           Sigulda     00:38:57
  5.  107 Ly Trei                   OK Põlva K  00:39:22
  6.   31 Rolands Laveiķis          KĀPA        00:40:42
  7.   61 Juris Ķibilds             Meridiāns   00:41:08
  8.  118 Maris Palopääl            OK Põlva K  00:41:25
  9.  130 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis    00:43:05
 10.  152 Sendijs Kangro            Azimuts     00:44:31
 11.    4 Māra Bērziņa              Meridiāns   00:44:44
 12.   60 Dairis Magone             Meridiāns   00:45:08
 13.   45 Juris Bērziņš             Azimuts     00:47:04
 14.  122 Edgars Mītnieks           Prizma      00:54:32
 15.   36 Mārtiņš Ozols             Mona        00:54:47
 16.   63 Andrejs Birums            Valmiera    01:04:20
 17.   30 Anna Augule               Sigulda     01:07:22
 18.    6 Madara Kirmuška           Auseklis    01:08:39
 19.   32 Reinis Augulis            Sigulda     01:10:57
# 5 Distance (S40,VB,S35,S21A): 12 KP 4,270 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   41 Juris Varess              Ģeogrāfu m  00:35:16
  2.   62 Vents Ozoliņš             Piepe       00:35:27
  3.   72 Andris Lapiņš             Smiltene    00:37:06
  4.   75 Dzintars Svilpis          Ērgļi       00:39:50
  5.  132 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:44:33
  6.   94 Dzintars Salavs           ind.        00:44:57
  7.   47 Artūrs Saukants           Sia Betons  00:47:46
  8.   53 Videga Gaigala            Azimuts     00:48:08
  9.   40 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:48:44
 10.  123 Laev Riina                SK Mercury  00:49:26
 11.  127 Egils Gruzde              Weselava    00:49:54
 12.  173 Anda Bīriņa                           00:50:23
 13.  115 Juris Cinītis             Prizma      00:50:28
 14.   11 Arnis Jansons             Vecpiebalg  00:50:54
 15.    5 Uldis Velps               8.CBR       00:51:28
 16.   17 Velga Zalaiskalna         TAKA        00:52:03
 17.   35 Rota Šņuka                Bebri       01:01:42
 18.    7 Rūdolfs Balodis           Vālodzes    01:25:47
# 6 Distance (S16,S45,S50,V60,V65): 12 KP 3,650 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   71 Pēteris Novikovs          Seniors     00:33:27
  2.  111 Triin Aedmäe              OK Põlva K  00:43:14
  3.  139 Ēriks Stāmurs             Seniors     00:43:29
  4.  110 Adele Puusalu             OK Põlva K  00:45:15
  5.   66 Guntis Upacers            Seniors     00:45:56
  6.   70 Edvīns Berners            Prizma      00:46:00
  7.   64 Inese Hartmane            Cēsis       00:48:30
  8.  142 Ansis Ozoliņš             ZVOC        00:50:21
  9.  136 Kadak Ülle                Lehola OK   00:51:14
 10.   12 Maija Čerjaka             Purva brid  00:55:28
 11.  141 Dace Saulīte              Madonas BJ  00:55:37
 12.  145 Andris Kalniņš            Seniors     00:59:20
 13.   57 Anatolijs Štainmillers    Azimuts     01:01:32
 14.   77 Līga Znotiņa              Madonas BJ  01:10:28
# 7 Distance (V14,S55,SB): 12 KP 3,240 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.  108 Rene Post                 OK Põlva K  00:25:38
  2.  117 Taaniel Tooming           OK Põlva K  00:27:29
  3.   98 Mārtiņš Orovers           Grundzāle   00:31:42
  4.  131 Andris Gailis             Auseklis    00:32:23
  5.   55 Jānis Nulle               Blome       00:38:07
  6.   37 Rudite Šterna             Sigulda     00:41:59
  7.   58 Kristans Magone           Meridiāns   00:44:18
  8.   95 Artūrs Gulbis             Grundzāle   00:46:09
  9.  133 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    00:48:08
 10.   28 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis    00:49:39
 11.   97 Alvis Puzulis             Grundzāle   00:54:42
 12.    8 Līga Jergina              Kāpa        00:54:59
 13.   29 Ilze Sedleniece           Concorde    00:59:51
 14.  114 Ilva Cinīte               Prizma      01:00:56
 15.   65 Ilona Vandāna             Seniors     01:02:58
 16.  147 Ivars Freimanis           Auseklis    01:11:07
# 8 Distance (S14,S60,S65,V70,VC): 10 KP 2,760 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   10 Raimonds Gailis           Valmiera    00:27:36
  2.   74 Elīna Svilpe              Madonas BJ  00:29:07
  3.   59 Nora Ķibilda              Meridiāns   00:34:31
  4.  157 Pēteris Tamužs                        00:40:15
  5.  179 Baikovs Juris                         00:41:55
  6.   15 Beata Zalaiskalna         Auseklis    00:43:47
  7.  146 Maija Jansone             Seniors     00:47:28
  8.   99 Andris Baikovs                        01:14:49
  9.  143 Valdis Levkāns            PIEPE       01:15:44
      169 Andris Lacbergs           Azimuts     DQ      
# 9 Distance (S70,SC,V12,S12): 8 KP 2,400 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   42 Jānis Stankevičs          ind.        00:24:11
  2.  128 Ēriks Gruzde              Meridians   00:24:26
  3.   33 Ansis Augulis             Sigulda     00:26:38
  4.  168 Lupkina Līga                          00:32:41
  5.  175 Kristīne Tamuža                       00:34:03
  6.  103 Dāvis Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:39:34
  7.   82 Oskars Vīksna             Grundzāle   00:43:20
  8.   21 Antra Beķere              Auseklis    00:44:14
  9.  144 Monika Balode             PIEPE       00:49:04
 10.   88 Elīna Krūze               Valmiera    01:04:17
#10 Distance (S10,V10): 6 KP 2 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   16 Annija Zalaiskalna        Auseklis    00:18:57
  2.   56 Voldemārs Nulle           Blome       00:27:16
  3.  104 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:35:12
  4.   83 Nils Melbārdis            Grundzāle   00:43:10
       84 Lauris Zazerins           Grundzāle   DQ      
      112 Toms Cinītis              Prizma      DQ      
        3 Lauma Elza Fernāte        Auseklis    DQ      
#11 Distance (V8,S8): 3 KP 2 km
  # Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   25 Kārlis Jēkabsons          ind.        00:14:41
  2.   18 Madara Beķere             Auseklis    00:17:02
  3.   91 Viesturs Veits            Purva Brid  00:18:34
  4.  113 Dāvis Cinītis             Prizma      00:19:08
  5.   85 Liena Zazerina            Grundzāle   00:25:12
  6.   27 Alma Sedleniece           Concorde    00:26:53
       25 Kārlis Jēkabsons          ind.        NA      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.0 [2005.509] @ 2006.04.29. 21:38:37 Magnets