Mazā Balva

2008.04.26.
Organiser : Azimuts
Cours Master : Aldis Lapiņš
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S20]
[S21A] [S21B] [S21C] [S21E] [S35] [S35K]
[S40] [S45] [S50] [S55] [S60] [S65]
[S70] [S8] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V20] [V21A] [V21B] [V21C] [V21E]
[V35] [V35K] [V40] [V45] [V50] [V55]
[V60] [V65] [V70] [V8]
V21E Course (1): 27 KP 13,0 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 47)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 54)   8.( 56)   9.( 58)  10.( 60)  11.( 64)  12.( 65)  13.( 67)  14.( 68)  15.( 69)  16.( 70)  17.( 71)  18.( 72)  19.( 75)  20.( 76)  21.( 77)  22.( 81)  23.( 82)  24.( 85)  25.( 87)  26.( 92)  27.(100)  Finish              
  1. Artis Ločmelis             01:43:10 12:52:00   02:43  4  05:44  2  09:30  2  11:12  3  13:26  2  20:27  2  22:47  2  25:16  2  29:08  1  36:10  1  42:37  1  47:50  1  49:57  1  53:06  1  56:06  1  61:16  1  64:35  1  66:26  1  75:27  1  80:17  1  85:09  1  90:13  1  91:31  1  97:56  1  99:01  1 101:57  1 102:36  1 103:10  1 01:43:10
      364 Burkānciems & C                           02:43  4  03:01  1  03:46  5  01:42  6  02:14  3  07:01  4  02:20  3  02:29  1  03:52  1  07:02  3  06:27  1  05:13  4  02:07  1  03:09  5  03:00  5  05:10  6  03:19  1  01:51  2  09:01  4  04:50  2  04:52  2  05:04  6  01:18  1  06:25  5  01:05  1  02:56  1  00:39  2  00:34  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gints Jubelis              01:48:03 12:48:00   02:54  7  08:05  7  11:33  6  12:57  5  15:44  6  23:16  6  25:53  5  28:29  5  32:32  3  39:37  3  46:21  3  51:48  2  54:01  2  57:12  2  60:13  2  65:20  3  68:41  2  70:30  2  79:34  2  84:27  2  89:17  2  94:04  2  95:27  2 102:01  2 103:15  2 106:52  2 107:34  2 108:03  2 01:48:03
      362 Madonas BJSS                              02:54  7  05:11  7  03:28  1  01:24  1  02:47  6  07:32  5  02:37  5  02:36  4  04:03  3  07:05  4  06:44  3  05:27  6  02:13  3  03:11  6  03:01  6  05:07  5  03:21  2  01:49  1  09:04  5  04:53  3  04:50  1  04:47  5  01:23  4  06:34  6  01:14  5  03:37  3  00:42  3  00:29  1
                                                    00:11     02:10    -00:18    -00:18     00:33     00:31     00:17     00:07     00:11     00:03     00:17     00:14     00:06     00:02     00:01    -00:03     00:02    -00:02     00:03     00:03    -00:02    -00:17     00:05     00:09     00:09     00:41     00:03    -00:05   
  3. Mārtiņš Puriņš             01:48:06 12:46:00   02:29  2  07:10  5  11:13  5  13:09  6  16:01  7  22:30  4  26:14  6  28:48  6  34:51  5  43:05  5  50:52  5  53:41  4  55:50  4  58:28  3  60:57  3  65:17  2  68:50  3  70:55  3  79:39  3  85:36  3  91:21  3  95:39  3  97:25  3 102:45  3 103:56  3 106:56  3 107:34  2 108:06  3 01:48:06
      315 RSP                                       02:29  2  04:41  6  04:03  7  01:56  8  02:52  7  06:29  2  03:44  8  02:34  3  06:03  5  08:14  8  07:47  4  02:49  3  02:09  2  02:38  1  02:29  1  04:20  3  03:33  3  02:05  5  08:44  3  05:57  6  05:45  6  04:18  4  01:46  6  05:20  1  01:11  3  03:00  2  00:38  1  00:32  3
                                                   -00:14     01:40     00:17     00:14     00:38    -00:32     01:24     00:05     02:11     01:12     01:20    -02:24     00:02    -00:31    -00:31    -00:50     00:14     00:14    -00:17     01:07     00:53    -00:46     00:28    -01:05     00:06     00:04    -00:01    -00:02   
  4. Kaspars Kārkliņš           01:49:17 13:00:00   02:26  1  05:28  1  09:31  3  11:05  2  13:09  1  18:42  1  20:59  1  23:30  1  37:39  6  44:33  6  53:07  6  55:47  6  58:15  6  61:07  5  64:05  5  68:06  5  71:46  4  73:42  4  81:55  4  87:24  4  92:34  4  96:04  4  97:26  4 103:02  4 104:11  4 107:49  4 108:41  4 109:17  4 01:49:17
      368 Purva Bridējs                             02:26  1  03:02  2  04:03  7  01:34  4  02:04  1  05:33  1  02:17  1  02:31  2  14:09  7  06:54  2  08:34  5  02:40  2  02:28  6  02:52  3  02:58  3  04:01  1  03:40  4  01:56  3  08:13  1  05:29  5  05:10  4  03:30  2  01:22  3  05:36  3  01:09  2  03:38  5  00:52  6  00:36  5
                                                   -00:17     00:01     00:17    -00:08    -00:10    -01:28    -00:03     00:02     10:17    -00:08     02:07    -02:33     00:21    -00:17    -00:02    -01:09     00:21     00:05    -00:48     00:39     00:18    -01:34     00:04    -00:49     00:04     00:42     00:13     00:02   
  5. Mārtiņš Vabulis            01:53:07 12:56:00   02:43  4  08:21  8  12:18  8  13:50  8  16:01  7  22:40  5  24:57  4  27:33  4  41:43  7  48:36  7  57:10  7  59:45  7  62:19  7  65:09  6  68:08  6  72:09  6  75:50  6  77:49  6  86:14  5  91:33  5  96:39  5 100:08  5 101:28  5 107:03  5 108:14  5 111:51  5 112:38  5 113:07  5 01:53:07
      366 Burkānciems & C                           02:43  4  05:38  8  03:57  6  01:32  2  02:11  2  06:39  3  02:17  1  02:36  4  14:10  8  06:53  1  08:34  5  02:35  1  02:34  7  02:50  2  02:59  4  04:01  1  03:41  5  01:59  4  08:25  2  05:19  4  05:06  3  03:29  1  01:20  2  05:35  2  01:11  3  03:37  3  00:47  4  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     02:37     00:11    -00:10    -00:03    -00:22    -00:03     00:07     10:18    -00:09     02:07    -02:38     00:27    -00:19    -00:01    -01:09     00:22     00:08    -00:36     00:29     00:14    -01:35     00:02    -00:50     00:06     00:41     00:08    -00:05   
  6. Guntis Arnicāns            01:55:57 12:54:00   02:41  3  06:04  4  09:37  4  11:21  4  14:51  4  24:32  7  27:09  7  29:48  7  33:53  4  41:11  4  50:11  4  55:25  5  57:42  5  60:34  4  63:07  4  68:03  4  72:52  5  75:34  5  89:29  6  93:10  6  98:27  6 102:15  6 103:42  6 109:34  6 110:49  6 114:27  6 115:15  6 115:57  6 01:55:57
      365 A2                                        02:41  3  03:23  5  03:33  2  01:44  7  03:30  8  09:41  7  02:37  5  02:39  7  04:05  4  07:18  7  09:00  7  05:14  5  02:17  4  02:52  3  02:33  2  04:56  4  04:49  6  02:42  6  13:55  6  03:41  1  05:17  5  03:48  3  01:27  5  05:52  4  01:15  6  03:38  5  00:48  5  00:42  6
                                                   -00:02     00:22    -00:13     00:02     01:16     02:40     00:17     00:10     00:13     00:16     02:33     00:01     00:10    -00:17    -00:27    -00:14     01:30     00:51     04:54    -01:09     00:25    -01:16     00:09    -00:33     00:10     00:42     00:09     00:08   
     Valters Āboliņš            DQ       12:58:00   04:37  8  07:58  6  11:35  7  13:14  7  15:43  5  31:58  8  35:19  8  38:22  8  44:26  8  51:33  8                                                                                                                                                                                     DQ
      367 RSP                                       04:37  8  03:21  4  03:37  4  01:39  5  02:29  4  16:15  8  03:21  7  03:03  8  06:04  6  07:07  5                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                    01:54     00:20    -00:09    -00:03     00:15     09:14     01:01     00:34     02:12     00:05                                                                                                                                                                                       
     Guntars Šmitiņš            DQ       12:50:00   02:44  6  05:46  3  09:22  1  10:54  1  13:38  3  21:25  3  23:47  3  26:25  3  30:24  2  37:32  2  44:15  2  53:23  3  55:47  3                                                                                                                                                       DQ
      363 Purva Bridējs                             02:44  6  03:02  2  03:36  3  01:32  2  02:44  5  07:47  6  02:22  4  02:38  6  03:59  2  07:08  6  06:43  2  09:08  7  02:24  5                                                                                                                                                      
                                                    00:01     00:01    -00:10    -00:10     00:30     00:46     00:02     00:09     00:07     00:06     00:16     03:55     00:17                                                                                                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                       02:26     03:01     03:28     01:24     02:04     05:33     02:17     02:29     03:52     06:53     06:27     02:35     02:07     02:38     02:29     04:01     03:19     01:49     08:13     03:41     04:50     03:29     01:18     05:20     01:05     02:56     00:38     00:29   01:30:51

V21A Course (2): 18 KP 8,0 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 44)   2.( 46)   3.( 50)   4.( 56)   5.( 58)   6.( 60)   7.( 62)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 73)  11.( 68)  12.( 74)  13.( 76)  14.( 78)  15.( 80)  16.( 82)  17.( 83)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Austris Krastiņš           01:01:40 14:15:00   03:43  9  05:27  4  09:30  4  12:44  2  16:49  2  23:38  1  29:21  1  31:34  1  34:16  1  35:34  1  39:04  1  41:27  1  48:16  1  54:48  1  56:38  1  57:54  1  59:48  1  61:04  1  61:40  1 01:01:40
      339 ZVOC-VBSS                                 03:43  9  01:44  1  04:03  9  03:14  2  04:05  2  06:49  2  05:43  5  02:13  4  02:42  2  01:18  1  03:30  1  02:23  6  06:49  2  06:32  2  01:50  1  01:16  2  01:54  1  01:16 10  00:36 15
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Naglis               01:06:58 14:11:00   03:20  4  05:14  1  09:00  2  13:24  4  17:22  4  25:00  4  30:26  3  32:34  3  37:38  2  39:24  2  43:08  2  45:30  2  53:26  2  59:50  2  62:09  2  63:21  2  65:19  2  66:23  2  66:58  2 01:06:58
      337 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           03:20  4  01:54  3  03:46  7  04:24 18  03:58  1  07:38  6  05:26  3  02:08  3  05:04 17  01:46  8  03:44  3  02:22  4  07:56  7  06:24  1  02:19  3  01:12  1  01:58  2  01:04  2  00:35 11
                                                   -00:23     00:10    -00:17     01:10    -00:07     00:49    -00:17    -00:05     02:22     00:28     00:14    -00:01     01:07    -00:08     00:29    -00:04     00:04    -00:12    -00:01   
  3. Kaspars Dēliņš             01:09:12 13:45:00   07:44 20  09:37 17  12:52 12  16:12 12  20:38 10  28:01  9  33:26  7  36:01  7  39:25  4  41:14  6  45:22  5  47:44  5  53:53  4  61:18  3  63:41  3  65:06  3  67:20  3  68:37  3  69:12  3 01:09:12
      324 SEB                                       07:44 20  01:53  2  03:15  2  03:20  4  04:26  6  07:23  3  05:25  1  02:35  9  03:24  5  01:49 11  04:08  8  02:22  4  06:09  1  07:25  3  02:23  6  01:25  5  02:14  5  01:17 12  00:35 11
                                                    04:01     00:09    -00:48     00:06     00:21     00:34    -00:18     00:22     00:42     00:31     00:38    -00:01    -00:40     00:53     00:33     00:09     00:20     00:01    -00:01   
  4. Pauls Liepiņš              01:09:34 14:13:00   04:21 16  07:14 10  10:33  5  13:39  5  17:44  5  25:29  5  32:43  6  35:41  6  38:11  3  39:50  3  43:36  3  45:50  3  53:50  3  62:07  4  64:32  4  66:00  4  68:00  4  69:03  4  69:34  4 01:09:34
      338 Briksnis SK                               04:21 16  02:53  9  03:19  3  03:06  1  04:05  2  07:45  7  07:14 13  02:58 15  02:30  1  01:39  5  03:46  4  02:14  1  08:00  8  08:17 13  02:25  7  01:28  7  02:00  3  01:03  1  00:31  5
                                                    00:38     01:09    -00:44    -00:08     00:00     00:56     01:31     00:45    -00:12     00:21     00:16    -00:09     01:11     01:45     00:35     00:12     00:06    -00:13    -00:05   
  5. Ansis Actiņš               01:11:06 14:01:00   03:09  2  05:26  3  08:28  1  11:59  1  16:34  1  24:22  3  29:50  2  31:36  2  39:30  5  40:55  4  44:56  4  47:13  4  54:49  5  62:38  5  65:10  5  66:51  5  69:11  5  70:27  5  71:06  5 01:11:06
      332 3A                                        03:09  2  02:17  6  03:02  1  03:31  8  04:35  9  07:48  8  05:28  4  01:46  2  07:54 19  01:25  2  04:01  6  02:17  2  07:36  6  07:49  7  02:32 10  01:41 12  02:20 10  01:16 10  00:39 17
                                                   -00:34     00:33    -01:01     00:17     00:30     00:59    -00:15    -00:27     05:12     00:07     00:31    -00:06     00:47     01:17     00:42     00:25     00:26     00:00     00:03   
  5. Arnis Saltums              01:11:06 13:59:00   03:07  1  05:18  2  09:27  3  12:47  3  17:05  3  23:49  2  32:07  4  33:45  4  40:51  8  42:36  7  46:14  7  48:35  6  55:49  6  63:22  6  65:39  6  66:59  6  69:27  6  70:37  6  71:06  5 01:11:06
      331 Madonas BJSS                              03:07  1  02:11  5  04:09 11  03:20  4  04:18  4  06:44  1  08:18 18  01:38  1  07:06 18  01:45  7  03:38  2  02:21  3  07:14  4  07:33  6  02:17  2  01:20  4  02:28 13  01:10  3  00:29  4
                                                   -00:36     00:27     00:06     00:06     00:13    -00:05     02:35    -00:35     04:24     00:27     00:08    -00:02     00:25     01:01     00:27     00:04     00:34    -00:06    -00:07   
  7. Valdis Lepiksons           01:13:19 14:05:00   03:47 10  06:17  5  11:33 10  14:57  9  19:44  8  27:18  8  33:41  8  36:14  8  39:38  6  41:05  5  46:05  6  48:49  7  57:25  7  65:38  7  68:00  7  69:19  7  71:31  7  72:43  7  73:19  7 01:13:19
      334 Auseklis                                  03:47 10  02:30  7  05:16 16  03:24  6  04:47 10  07:34  5  06:23  9  02:33  8  03:24  5  01:27  3  05:00 12  02:44  7  08:36 11  08:13 11  02:22  5  01:19  3  02:12  4  01:12  6  00:36 15
                                                    00:04     00:46     01:13     00:10     00:42     00:45     00:40     00:20     00:42     00:09     01:30     00:21     01:47     01:41     00:32     00:03     00:18    -00:04     00:00   
  8. Normunds Bērziņš           01:15:06 14:03:00   03:39  7  06:38  6  11:05  7  14:39  7  19:09  7  27:14  7  33:55  9  37:13  9  41:23 10  42:56  8  47:54  8  50:44  8  59:11  9  67:14  9  69:39  9  71:07  9  73:22  8  74:32  8  75:06  8 01:15:06
      333 Madonas BJSS                              03:39  7  02:59 11  04:27 13  03:34 11  04:30  8  08:05 12  06:41 12  03:18 16  04:10 15  01:33  4  04:58 11  02:50  9  08:27  9  08:03  9  02:25  7  01:28  7  02:15  6  01:10  3  00:34  9
                                                   -00:04     01:15     00:24     00:20     00:25     01:16     00:58     01:05     01:28     00:15     01:28     00:27     01:38     01:31     00:35     00:12     00:21    -00:06    -00:02   
  9. Mārtiņš Lācis              01:16:31 13:41:00   03:40  8  07:28 12  12:12 11  16:02 11  20:55 12  28:57 11  36:13 12  38:48 12  41:47 11  43:54 11  47:58  9  50:46  9  59:19 10  67:23 10  70:08 10  71:51 10  74:27  9  76:00  9  76:31  9 01:16:31
      322 Purva Bridējs                             03:40  8  03:48 15  04:44 15  03:50 15  04:53 11  08:02  9  07:16 14  02:35  9  02:59  3  02:07 15  04:04  7  02:48  8  08:33 10  08:04 10  02:45 14  01:43 13  02:36 14  01:33 19  00:31  5
                                                   -00:03     02:04     00:41     00:36     00:48     01:13     01:33     00:22     00:17     00:49     00:34     00:25     01:44     01:32     00:55     00:27     00:42     00:17    -00:05   
 10. Mareks Dombrovskis         01:16:51 13:53:00   05:02 17  06:59  8  10:39  6  14:12  6  18:33  6  26:36  6  32:37  5  35:29  5  40:32  7  43:39 10  48:06 10  50:56 10  58:07  8  66:05  8  68:25  8  70:21  8  75:02 10  76:16 10  76:51 10 01:16:51
      328 Auseklis                                  05:02 17  01:57  4  03:40  5  03:33  9  04:21  5  08:03 11  06:01  6  02:52 12  05:03 16  03:07 19  04:27  9  02:50  9  07:11  3  07:58  8  02:20  4  01:56 16  04:41 19  01:14  8  00:35 11
                                                    01:19     00:13    -00:23     00:19     00:16     01:14     00:18     00:39     02:21     01:49     00:57     00:27     00:22     01:26     00:30     00:40     02:47    -00:02    -00:01   
 11. Sandis Mišins              01:17:29 13:57:00   03:19  3  10:00 18  13:38 16  17:24 16  23:01 16  31:03 14  37:04 14  39:54 13  43:01 13  44:49 13  49:17 12  52:26 12  59:51 11  69:25 11  71:55 11  73:26 11  75:46 11  76:57 11  77:29 11 01:17:29
      330 Auseklis                                  03:19  3  06:41 19  03:38  4  03:46 13  05:37 16  08:02  9  06:01  6  02:50 11  03:07  4  01:48 10  04:28 10  03:09 13  07:25  5  09:34 18  02:30  9  01:31  9  02:20 10  01:11  5  00:32  7
                                                   -00:24     04:57    -00:25     00:32     01:32     01:13     00:18     00:37     00:25     00:30     00:58     00:46     00:36     03:02     00:40     00:15     00:26    -00:05    -00:04   
 12. Alvis Lepiksons            01:18:34 13:47:00   04:04 12  07:30 13  11:10  9  14:46  8  20:01  9  28:37 10  34:54 10  37:15 10  41:18  9  43:20  9  48:33 11  51:31 11  61:49 12  70:05 12  72:41 12  74:20 12  76:37 12  78:00 12  78:34 12 01:18:34
      325 Auseklis                                  04:04 12  03:26 13  03:40  5  03:36 12  05:15 14  08:36 15  06:17  8  02:21  5  04:03 14  02:02 14  05:13 14  02:58 11  10:18 15  08:16 12  02:36 12  01:39 11  02:17  8  01:23 15  00:34  9
                                                    00:21     01:42    -00:23     00:22     01:10     01:47     00:34     00:08     01:21     00:44     01:43     00:35     03:29     01:44     00:46     00:23     00:23     00:07    -00:02   
 13. Vladimirs Ļašs             01:19:30 13:43:00   04:06 13  07:01  9  15:01 18  18:20 18  22:47 14  30:12 13  35:37 11  38:31 11  42:26 12  44:13 12  50:17 13  53:22 13  62:12 13  70:49 13  73:48 13  75:15 13  77:31 13  78:55 13  79:30 13 01:19:30
      323 Briksnis SK                               04:06 13  02:55 10  08:00 18  03:19  3  04:27  7  07:25  4  05:25  1  02:54 13  03:55 13  01:47  9  06:04 17  03:05 12  08:50 12  08:37 16  02:59 15  01:27  6  02:16  7  01:24 18  00:35 11
                                                    00:23     01:11     03:57     00:05     00:22     00:36    -00:18     00:41     01:13     00:29     02:34     00:42     02:01     02:05     01:09     00:11     00:22     00:08    -00:01   
 14. Aleksandrs Tambovcevs      01:25:37 13:35:00   03:20  4  09:06 15  13:38 16  17:11 13  22:06 13  31:06 15  39:09 16  42:30 17  46:16 17  48:06 15  53:53 16  57:23 15  66:14 14  74:50 14  78:13 14  80:17 14  83:34 14  84:57 14  85:37 14 01:25:37
      319 Individuāli                               03:20  4  05:46 18  04:32 14  03:33  9  04:55 12  09:00 17  08:03 16  03:21 17  03:46  8  01:50 13  05:47 16  03:30 15  08:51 13  08:36 15  03:23 16  02:04 18  03:17 17  01:23 15  00:40 18
                                                   -00:23     04:02     00:29     00:19     00:50     02:11     02:20     01:08     01:04     00:32     02:17     01:07     02:02     02:04     01:33     00:48     01:23     00:07     00:04   
 15. Ernests Koleda             01:26:08 13:55:00   06:25 19  09:30 16  13:35 15  17:23 15  23:08 17  32:43 17  39:08 15  42:04 15  45:55 15  48:25 16  53:40 14  57:21 14  67:45 15  76:09 15  79:35 15  81:40 15  84:17 15  85:35 15  86:08 15 01:26:08
      329 Rīga                                      06:25 19  03:05 12  04:05 10  03:48 14  05:45 17  09:35 19  06:25 10  02:56 14  03:51 11  02:30 17  05:15 15  03:41 16  10:24 16  08:24 14  03:26 17  02:05 19  02:37 15  01:18 13  00:33  8
                                                    02:42     01:21     00:02     00:34     01:40     02:46     00:42     00:43     01:09     01:12     01:45     01:18     03:35     01:52     01:36     00:49     00:43     00:02    -00:03   
 16. Roberts Krusts             01:30:20 13:51:00   04:17 15  06:56  7  13:01 14  17:20 14  22:48 15  31:46 16  40:00 17  42:22 16  45:59 16  48:49 17  53:51 15  58:29 16  73:09 16  80:34 16  84:01 16  85:44 16  88:25 16  89:40 16  90:20 16 01:30:20
      327 Purva Bridējs                             04:17 15  02:39  8  06:05 17  04:19 17  05:28 15  08:58 16  08:14 17  02:22  6  03:37  7  02:50 18  05:02 13  04:38 17  14:40 19  07:25  3  03:27 18  01:43 13  02:41 16  01:15  9  00:40 18
                                                    00:34     00:55     02:02     01:05     01:23     02:09     02:31     00:09     00:55     01:32     01:32     02:15     07:51     00:53     01:37     00:27     00:47    -00:01     00:04   
 17. Kalvis Brūns               01:31:03 13:33:00   03:36  6  07:20 11  11:06  8  15:36 10  20:41 11  28:58 12  36:26 13  40:43 14  44:33 14  47:00 14  56:10 17  64:15 17  73:33 17  82:46 17  85:22 17  86:59 17  89:16 17  90:35 17  91:03 17 01:31:03
      318 RSP                                       03:36  6  03:44 14  03:46  7  04:30 19  05:05 13  08:17 13  07:28 15  04:17 18  03:50 10  02:27 16  09:10 18  08:05 19  09:18 14  09:13 17  02:36 12  01:37 10  02:17  8  01:19 14  00:28  3
                                                   -00:07     02:00    -00:17     01:16     01:00     01:28     01:45     02:04     01:08     01:09     05:40     05:42     02:29     02:41     00:46     00:21     00:23     00:03    -00:08   
 18. Mārtiņš Krūze              01:48:09 14:09:00   05:47 18  11:02 20  23:56 20  28:00 20  48:08 20  56:42 19  63:13 19  65:41 18  69:34 18  71:23 18  75:22 18  78:50 18  92:22 18  99:47 18 102:20 18 104:08 18 106:29 18 107:42 18 108:09 18 01:48:09
      336 Auseklis                                  05:47 18  05:15 17  12:54 20  04:04 16  20:08 19  08:34 14  06:31 11  02:28  7  03:53 12  01:49 11  03:59  5  03:28 14  13:32 18  07:25  3  02:33 11  01:48 15  02:21 12  01:13  7  00:27  2
                                                    02:04     03:31     08:51     00:50     16:03     01:45     00:48     00:15     01:11     00:31     00:29     01:05     06:43     00:53     00:43     00:32     00:27    -00:03    -00:09   
 19. Viljams Plešs              02:31:12 13:39:00   03:57 11  10:59 19  23:31 19  27:01 19  47:34 19  68:37 20  85:34 20  92:36 19  96:23 19  98:05 19 110:06 19 114:46 19 126:41 19 140:34 19 144:10 19 146:07 19 149:28 19 150:51 19 151:12 19 02:31:12
      321 Individuāli                               03:57 11  07:02 20  12:32 19  03:30  7  20:33 20  21:03 20  16:57 19  07:02 19  03:47  9  01:42  6  12:01 19  04:40 18  11:55 17  13:53 19  03:36 19  01:57 17  03:21 18  01:23 15  00:21  1
                                                    00:14     05:18     08:29     00:16     16:28     14:14     11:14     04:49     01:05     00:24     08:31     02:17     05:06     07:21     01:46     00:41     01:27     00:07    -00:15   
     Renārs Druvenieks          DQ       14:17:00   04:09 14  08:37 14  12:58 13  17:28 17  23:59 18  33:06 18  53:48 18                                                                                                                         DQ
      340 Sēlijas mežs                              04:09 14  04:28 16  04:21 12  04:30 19  06:31 18  09:07 18  20:42 20                                                                                                                        
                                                    00:26     02:44     00:18     01:16     02:26     02:18     14:59                                                                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                       03:07     01:44     03:02     03:06     03:58     06:44     05:25     01:38     02:30     01:18     03:30     02:14     06:09     06:24     01:50     01:12     01:54     01:03     00:21   00:57:09

V20 Course (2): 18 KP 8,0 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 44)   2.( 46)   3.( 50)   4.( 56)   5.( 58)   6.( 60)   7.( 62)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 73)  11.( 68)  12.( 74)  13.( 76)  14.( 78)  15.( 80)  16.( 82)  17.( 83)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Uģis Kampuss               01:03:55 13:24:00   03:06  3  05:00  1  07:35  1  10:54  1  14:34  1  20:49  1  28:38  1  30:20  1  35:02  2  36:23  1  40:01  1  42:45  1  49:12  1  56:15  1  58:39  1  60:05  1  62:07  1  63:19  1  63:55  1 01:03:55
      313 ZVOC-VBSS                                 03:06  3  01:54  1  02:35  1  03:19  3  03:40  1  06:15  1  07:49  7  01:42  1  04:42  9  01:21  1  03:38  1  02:44  3  06:27  1  07:03  3  02:24  2  01:26  2  02:02  5  01:12  6  00:36  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvis Rubenis              01:08:07 13:26:00   03:02  1  05:30  2  09:34  2  12:50  2  17:01  2  23:52  2  29:35  2  31:31  2  34:35  1  36:36  2  40:41  2  43:16  2  51:01  2  60:25  2  62:56  2  64:32  2  66:28  2  67:38  2  68:07  2 01:08:07
      314 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           03:02  1  02:28  3  04:04  5  03:16  1  04:11  4  06:51  3  05:43  2  01:56  2  03:04  1  02:01  8  04:05  3  02:35  2  07:45  4  09:24  6  02:31  5  01:36  7  01:56  4  01:10  4  00:29  2
                                                   -00:04     00:34     01:29    -00:03     00:31     00:36    -02:06     00:14    -01:38     00:40     00:27    -00:09     01:18     02:21     00:07     00:10    -00:06    -00:02    -00:07   
  3. Daniils Ozoliņš            01:13:18 13:22:00   03:32  4  05:54  3  09:49  3  13:19  3  18:37  3  26:15  4  34:49  5  37:51  5  40:56  4  42:34  4  47:08  3  49:59  3  58:17  3  65:38  3  68:15  3  69:41  3  71:35  3  72:46  3  73:18  3 01:13:18
      312 Auseklis                                  03:32  4  02:22  2  03:55  4  03:30  5  05:18  8  07:38  5  08:34  9  03:02  7  03:05  2  01:38  5  04:34  5  02:51  4  08:18  7  07:21  5  02:37  6  01:26  2  01:54  2  01:11  5  00:32  5
                                                    00:26     00:28     01:20     00:11     01:38     01:23     00:45     01:20    -01:37     00:17     00:56     00:07     01:51     00:18     00:13     00:00    -00:08    -00:01    -00:04   
  4. Mikus Bērziņš              01:13:35 13:12:00   03:03  2  06:36  5  10:30  4  14:07  4  19:16  5  26:03  3  33:42  4  35:59  3  40:24  3  42:19  3  49:30  4  52:21  4  59:22  4  66:16  4  68:22  4  69:42  4  71:53  4  73:05  4  73:35  4 01:13:35
      307 Madonas BJSS                              03:03  2  03:33  5  03:54  3  03:37  7  05:09  7  06:47  2  07:39  6  02:17  3  04:25  7  01:55  7  07:11  9  02:51  4  07:01  3  06:54  1  02:06  1  01:20  1  02:11  6  01:12  6  00:30  3
                                                   -00:03     01:39     01:19     00:18     01:29     00:32    -00:10     00:35    -00:17     00:34     03:33     00:07     00:34    -00:09    -00:18    -00:06     00:09     00:00    -00:06   
  5. Ansis Šinke                01:15:48 13:10:00   03:36  5  06:34  4  11:02  5  14:34  5  19:07  4  27:40  5  33:36  3  37:09  4  41:46  5  43:22  5  50:24  5  53:22  5  61:26  5  68:24  5  70:49  5  72:15  5  74:09  5  75:15  5  75:48  5 01:15:48
      306 Kāpa                                      03:36  5  02:58  4  04:28  8  03:32  6  04:33  6  08:33  7  05:56  3  03:33  9  04:37  8  01:36  4  07:02  8  02:58  7  08:04  6  06:58  2  02:25  3  01:26  2  01:54  2  01:06  1  00:33  7
                                                    00:30     01:04     01:53     00:13     00:53     02:18    -01:53     01:51    -00:05     00:15     03:24     00:14     01:37    -00:05     00:01     00:00    -00:08    -00:06    -00:03   
  6. Kaspars Vīksne             01:17:21 13:18:00   03:53  7  09:44  6  13:37  6  17:14  6  21:21  6  32:20  6  40:30  6  43:00  6  46:19  6  47:48  6  51:48  6  54:22  6  62:12  6  69:32  6  72:20  6  73:51  6  75:40  6  76:49  6  77:21  6 01:17:21
      310 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           03:53  7  05:51  6  03:53  2  03:37  7  04:07  3  10:59  8  08:10  8  02:30  4  03:19  4  01:29  3  04:00  2  02:34  1  07:50  5  07:20  4  02:48  9  01:31  5  01:49  1  01:09  3  00:32  5
                                                    00:47     03:57     01:18     00:18     00:27     04:44     00:21     00:48    -01:23     00:08     00:22    -00:10     01:23     00:17     00:24     00:05    -00:13    -00:03    -00:04   
  7. Ēriks Ūdris                01:23:12 13:14:00   04:12  8  13:31  9  17:54  9  21:10  8  25:29  8  33:27  7  40:54  7  43:44  7  46:49  7  49:00  7  53:25  7  56:22  7  64:52  7  74:17  7  77:00  7  79:06  7  81:17  7  82:39  7  83:12  7 01:23:12
      308 ZVOC-VBSS                                 04:12  8  09:19  9  04:23  7  03:16  1  04:19  5  07:58  6  07:27  5  02:50  5  03:05  2  02:11  9  04:25  4  02:57  6  08:30  8  09:25  7  02:43  7  02:06  9  02:11  6  01:22  9  00:33  7
                                                    01:06     07:25     01:48    -00:03     00:39     01:43    -00:22     01:08    -01:37     00:50     00:47     00:13     02:03     02:22     00:19     00:40     00:09     00:10    -00:03   
  8. Nauris Zviedris            01:27:59 13:20:00   04:13  9  12:17  8  17:05  8  22:23  9  28:20  9  35:44  8  42:59  8  46:17  8  49:47  8  51:26  8  56:50  8  60:22  8  68:52  8  79:19  8  82:03  8  83:52  8  86:23  8  87:29  8  87:59  8 01:27:59
      311 ZVOC-VBSS                                 04:13  9  08:04  7  04:48  9  05:18  9  05:57  9  07:24  4  07:15  4  03:18  8  03:30  6  01:39  6  05:24  7  03:32  8  08:30  8  10:27  9  02:44  8  01:49  8  02:31  9  01:06  1  00:30  3
                                                    01:07     06:10     02:13     01:59     02:17     01:09    -00:34     01:36    -01:12     00:18     01:46     00:48     02:03     03:24     00:20     00:23     00:29    -00:06    -00:06   
  9. Artjoms Rekuņenko          01:29:04 13:16:00   03:48  6  11:52  7  16:02  7  19:31  7  23:36  7  43:22  9  48:24  9  51:14  9  54:33  9  55:57  9  60:36  9  64:18  9  71:04  9  81:08  9  83:34  9  85:08  9  87:27  9  88:41  9  89:04  9 01:29:04
      309 Madonas BJSS                              03:48  6  08:04  7  04:10  6  03:29  4  04:05  2  19:46  9  05:02  1  02:50  5  03:19  4  01:24  2  04:39  6  03:42  9  06:46  2  10:04  8  02:26  4  01:34  6  02:19  8  01:14  8  00:23  1
                                                    00:42     06:10     01:35     00:10     00:25     13:31    -02:47     01:08    -01:23     00:03     01:01     00:58     00:19     03:01     00:02     00:08     00:17     00:02    -00:13   
  Ideal time:                                       03:02     01:54     02:35     03:16     03:40     06:15     05:02     01:42     03:04     01:21     03:38     02:34     06:27     06:54     02:06     01:20     01:49     01:06     00:23   00:58:08

V35 Course (2): 18 KP 8,0 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 44)   2.( 46)   3.( 50)   4.( 56)   5.( 58)   6.( 60)   7.( 62)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 73)  11.( 68)  12.( 74)  13.( 76)  14.( 78)  15.( 80)  16.( 82)  17.( 83)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Valters Kaminskis          01:06:32 13:04:00   04:17 11  06:31  5  09:56  2  13:37  3  18:16  3  25:52  2  31:02  2  33:04  2  35:53  1  37:22  1  40:51  1  43:30  1  49:31  1  57:30  1  60:39  1  62:11  1  64:51  1  66:02  1  66:32  1 01:06:32
      381 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           04:17 11  02:14  3  03:25  1  03:41  4  04:39  5  07:36  2  05:10  1  02:02  1  02:49  2  01:29  2  03:29  1  02:39  4  06:01  2  07:59  5  03:09  9  01:32  3  02:40  8  01:11  2  00:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Uvis Soika                 01:07:30 13:02:00   03:51  6  06:43  8  10:17  3  13:35  2  18:10  2  27:11  4  32:51  4  35:09  3  37:55  2  39:26  2  42:58  2  45:35  2  51:38  2  59:33  2  61:45  2  63:05  2  65:47  2  66:55  2  67:30  2 01:07:30
      380 Viga                                      03:51  6  02:52  9  03:34  2  03:18  1  04:35  3  09:01  5  05:40  3  02:18  6  02:46  1  01:31  4  03:32  2  02:37  2  06:03  3  07:55  4  02:12  2  01:20  2  02:42 10  01:08  1  00:35  8
                                                   -00:26     00:38     00:09    -00:23    -00:04     01:25     00:30     00:16    -00:03     00:02     00:03    -00:02     00:02    -00:04    -00:57    -00:12     00:02    -00:03     00:05   
  3. Andris Dzalbs              01:10:51 12:58:00   03:51  6  06:16  4  10:20  4  14:11  4  18:42  4  27:00  3  32:27  3  35:25  4  38:26  3  40:01  3  44:13  3  46:54  3  55:41  3  63:12  3  65:27  3  67:01  3  68:59  3  70:18  3  70:51  3 01:10:51
      378 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           03:51  6  02:25  4  04:04  5  03:51  6  04:31  2  08:18  3  05:27  2  02:58 11  03:01  4  01:35  6  04:12  6  02:41  5  08:47  7  07:31  2  02:15  3  01:34  4  01:58  1  01:19  7  00:33  4
                                                   -00:26     00:11     00:39     00:10    -00:08     00:42     00:17     00:56     00:12     00:06     00:43     00:02     02:46    -00:28    -00:54     00:02    -00:42     00:08     00:03   
  4. Raimonds Lapiņš            01:12:39 12:52:00   03:48  5  05:57  2  10:42  5  14:47  5  19:24  5  29:16  5  35:00  5  37:03  5  40:14  4  42:09  5  46:04  4  48:49  4  55:42  4  64:07  4  66:24  4  68:05  4  70:40  4  72:00  4  72:39  4 01:12:39
      375 A2                                        03:48  5  02:09  2  04:45  8  04:05  9  04:37  4  09:52  9  05:44  4  02:03  2  03:11  5  01:55 11  03:55  4  02:45  6  06:53  6  08:25  6  02:17  4  01:41  7  02:35  7  01:20  8  00:39 11
                                                   -00:29    -00:05     01:20     00:24    -00:02     02:16     00:34     00:01     00:22     00:26     00:26     00:06     00:52     00:26    -00:52     00:09    -00:05     00:09     00:09   
  5. Otārs Putrālis             01:14:40 12:56:00   03:07  1  05:13  1  08:49  1  12:35  1  16:41  1  25:00  1  30:46  1  32:49  1  40:36  5  41:59  4  46:11  5  49:06  5  58:00  5  65:11  5  68:50  5  70:27  5  72:55  5  74:07  5  74:40  5 01:14:40
      377 VrBJSS-Azimuts                            03:07  1  02:06  1  03:36  3  03:46  5  04:06  1  08:19  4  05:46  5  02:03  2  07:47 12  01:23  1  04:12  6  02:55  7  08:54  8  07:11  1  03:39 13  01:37  5  02:28  5  01:12  3  00:33  4
                                                   -01:10    -00:08     00:11     00:05    -00:33     00:43     00:36     00:01     04:58    -00:06     00:43     00:16     02:53    -00:48     00:30     00:05    -00:12     00:01     00:03   
  6. Jānis Actiņš               01:16:19 12:54:00   03:39  2  06:09  3  11:09  7  15:08  7  20:09  7  29:50  6  38:30  8  41:02  8  46:00  8  47:29  8  51:05  8  53:28  8  59:44  7  67:36  6  70:06  6  71:56  6  74:30  6  75:45  6  76:19  6 01:16:19
      376 3A                                        03:39  2  02:30  6  05:00 11  03:59  7  05:01  8  09:41  8  08:40 11  02:32  9  04:58 10  01:29  2  03:36  3  02:23  1  06:16  5  07:52  3  02:30  5  01:50 12  02:34  6  01:15  5  00:34  7
                                                   -00:38     00:16     01:35     00:18     00:22     02:05     03:30     00:30     02:09     00:00     00:07    -00:16     00:15    -00:07    -00:39     00:18    -00:06     00:04     00:04   
  7. Dainis Krieviņš            01:16:29 12:48:00   03:53  8  08:07 10  11:59 10  15:35  8  20:27  8  29:57  7  35:59  6  38:59  6  42:29  6  44:11  6  48:58  7  52:19  7  58:32  6  67:46  7  70:17  7  71:57  7  74:37  7  75:58  7  76:29  7 01:16:29
      373 Auseklis                                  03:53  8  04:14 12  03:52  4  03:36  2  04:52  7  09:30  6  06:02  6  03:00 12  03:30  8  01:42  8  04:47  9  03:21 10  06:13  4  09:14 10  02:31  6  01:40  6  02:40  8  01:21  9  00:31  3
                                                   -00:24     02:00     00:27    -00:05     00:13     01:54     00:52     00:58     00:41     00:13     01:18     00:42     00:12     01:15    -00:38     00:08     00:00     00:10     00:01   
  8. Artūrs Grīnbergs           01:19:45 13:06:00   03:59  9  06:33  6  10:45  6  14:47  5  19:51  6  30:09  8  36:53  7  39:22  7  42:45  7  44:28  7  48:37  6  51:36  6  62:34  8  71:15  8  74:07  8  75:48  8  77:59  8  79:12  8  79:45  8 01:19:45
      382 Viga                                      03:59  9  02:34  7  04:12  6  04:02  8  05:04 10  10:18 11  06:44  9  02:29  8  03:23  6  01:43 10  04:09  5  02:59  8  10:58 11  08:41  8  02:52  8  01:41  7  02:11  2  01:13  4  00:33  4
                                                   -00:18     00:20     00:47     00:21     00:25     02:42     01:34     00:27     00:34     00:14     00:40     00:20     04:57     00:42    -00:17     00:09    -00:29     00:02     00:03   
  9. Guntars Polis              01:22:34 12:40:00   10:19 13  14:31 13  19:21 13  23:00 13  33:50 13  40:39 13  46:53 12  48:57 12  51:56 11  53:37 11  57:57 11  60:35 11  66:29  9  75:17  9  77:25  9  78:38  9  80:52  9  82:07  9  82:34  9 01:22:34
      369 Auseklis                                  10:19 13  04:12 11  04:50  9  03:39  3  10:50 13  06:49  1  06:14  7  02:04  4  02:59  3  01:41  7  04:20  8  02:38  3  05:54  1  08:48  9  02:08  1  01:13  1  02:14  3  01:15  5  00:27  1
                                                    06:02     01:58     01:25    -00:02     06:11    -00:47     01:04     00:02     00:10     00:12     00:51    -00:01    -00:07     00:49    -01:01    -00:19    -00:26     00:04    -00:03   
 10. Aigars Actiņš              01:27:14 13:00:00   03:46  3  11:01 12  16:12 12  20:36 11  25:26 11  36:05 11  42:43 11  44:55 11  49:33 10  51:15 10  56:26 10  59:37  9  68:52 10  77:25 10  80:36 10  82:23 10  84:50 10  86:36 10  87:14 10 01:27:14
      379 3A                                        03:46  3  07:15 13  05:11 12  04:24 12  04:50  6  10:39 12  06:38  8  02:12  5  04:38  9  01:42  8  05:11 10  03:11  9  09:15  9  08:33  7  03:11 10  01:47 10  02:27  4  01:46 12  00:38 10
                                                   -00:31     05:01     01:46     00:43     00:11     03:03     01:28     00:10     01:49     00:13     01:42     00:32     03:14     00:34     00:02     00:15    -00:13     00:35     00:08   
 11. Andris Kikusts             01:39:07 12:44:00   04:11 10  06:40  7  11:33  8  15:49  9  20:52  9  30:31  9  42:28 10  44:54 10  48:20  9  50:17  9  55:35  9  59:41 10  78:08 11  87:50 11  91:17 11  93:01 11  96:19 11  98:19 11  99:07 11 01:39:07
      371 LF                                        04:11 10  02:29  5  04:53 10  04:16 10  05:03  9  09:39  7  11:57 13  02:26  7  03:26  7  01:57 12  05:18 11  04:06 11  18:27 13  09:42 12  03:27 11  01:44  9  03:18 12  02:00 13  00:48 12
                                                   -00:06     00:15     01:28     00:35     00:24     02:03     06:47     00:24     00:37     00:28     01:49     01:27     12:26     01:43     00:18     00:12     00:38     00:49     00:18   
 12. Vilnis Gailis              01:42:00 12:50:00   03:47  4  07:13  9  11:45  9  16:02 10  21:30 10  31:43 10  38:42  9  41:23  9  53:39 12  55:10 12  61:57 12  66:41 12  83:07 12  92:37 12  95:12 12  97:00 12  99:56 12 101:24 12 102:00 12 01:42:00
      374 Burkānciems & C                           03:47  4  03:26 10  04:32  7  04:17 11  05:28 11  10:13 10  06:59 10  02:41 10  12:16 13  01:31  4  06:47 12  04:44 13  16:26 12  09:30 11  02:35  7  01:48 11  02:56 11  01:28 10  00:36  9
                                                   -00:30     01:12     01:07     00:36     00:49     02:37     01:49     00:39     09:27     00:02     03:18     02:05     10:25     01:31    -00:34     00:16     00:16     00:17     00:06   
 13. Raimonds Gailis            01:48:54 12:46:00   06:06 12  08:54 11  16:03 11  20:46 12  27:25 12  38:46 12  50:14 13  54:50 13  60:34 13  63:04 13  70:12 13  74:54 13  85:17 13  96:56 13 100:27 13 102:59 13 106:35 13 108:06 13 108:54 13 01:48:54
      372 Burkānciems & C                           06:06 12  02:48  8  07:09 13  04:43 13  06:39 12  11:21 13  11:28 12  04:36 13  05:44 11  02:30 13  07:08 13  04:42 12  10:23 10  11:39 13  03:31 12  02:32 13  03:36 13  01:31 11  00:48 12
                                                    01:49     00:34     03:44     01:02     02:00     03:45     06:18     02:34     02:55     01:01     03:39     02:03     04:22     03:40     00:22     01:00     00:56     00:20     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                       03:07     02:06     03:25     03:18     04:06     06:49     05:10     02:02     02:46     01:23     03:29     02:23     05:54     07:11     02:08     01:13     01:58     01:08     00:27   01:00:03

S21E Course (3): 18 KP 7,5 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 58)   6.( 60)   7.( 62)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 67)  11.( 74)  12.( 76)  13.( 77)  14.( 81)  15.( 82)  16.( 83)  17.( 92)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Una Arama                  01:19:19 12:40:00   04:07  2  06:17  3  10:08  1  12:12  2  19:56  1  27:20  1  36:02  1  38:57  1  45:01  1  47:30  1  51:16  1  60:26  1  67:32  1  72:30  1  74:06  1  76:32  1  78:02  1  78:46  1  79:19  1 01:19:19
       99 Madonas BJSS                              04:07  2  02:10  5  03:51  1  02:04  2  07:44  2  07:24  1  08:42  3  02:55  2  06:04  4  02:29  2  03:46  1  09:10  3  07:06  2  04:58  2  01:36  2  02:26  1  01:30  2  00:44  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristīne Kokina            01:23:32 12:36:00   04:25  3  06:29  4  11:33  4  13:45  4  22:16  3  31:32  3  40:01  2  42:55  2  49:03  3  51:32  3  55:19  3  64:32  3  71:38  2  76:34  2  78:08  2  80:36  2  82:05  2  82:50  2  83:32  2 01:23:32
       97 Purva Bridējs                             04:25  3  02:04  3  05:04  3  02:12  4  08:31  4  09:16  4  08:29  2  02:54  1  06:08  5  02:29  2  03:47  2  09:13  4  07:06  2  04:56  1  01:34  1  02:28  2  01:29  1  00:45  2  00:42  2
                                                    00:18    -00:06     01:13     00:08     00:47     01:52    -00:13    -00:01     00:04     00:00     00:01     00:03     00:00    -00:02    -00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:09   
  3. Liene Brūvele              01:35:37 12:38:00   11:04  5  12:49  5  17:53  5  20:11  5  27:50  5  36:36  5  44:00  5  48:52  5  54:05  5  57:15  5  63:32  5  75:48  5  82:48  3  87:55  3  89:34  3  92:26  3  94:10  3  94:55  3  95:37  3 01:35:37
       98 ZVOC-VBSS                                 11:04  5  01:45  2  05:04  3  02:18  5  07:39  1  08:46  2  07:24  1  04:52  5  05:13  3  03:10  5  06:17  4  12:16  5  07:00  1  05:07  3  01:39  4  02:52  4  01:44  4  00:45  2  00:42  2
                                                    06:57    -00:25     01:13     00:14    -00:05     01:22    -01:18     01:57    -00:51     00:41     02:31     03:06    -00:06     00:09     00:03     00:26     00:14     00:01     00:09   
  4. Linda Katlapa              01:41:58 12:32:00   04:27  4  06:09  2  10:12  2  12:09  1  22:33  4  32:27  4  42:50  4  46:10  4  50:38  4  53:18  4  63:12  4  72:09  4  84:39  4  94:18  4  95:56  4  98:43  4 100:23  4 101:13  4 101:58  4 01:41:58
       95 Individuāli                               04:27  4  01:42  1  04:03  2  01:57  1  10:24  5  09:54  5  10:23  5  03:20  4  04:28  1  02:40  4  09:54  5  08:57  2  12:30  4  09:39  4  01:38  3  02:47  3  01:40  3  00:50  4  00:45  4
                                                    00:20    -00:28     00:12    -00:07     02:40     02:30     01:41     00:25    -01:36     00:11     06:08    -00:13     05:24     04:41     00:02     00:21     00:10     00:06     00:12   
     Dace Gaigala               DQ       12:34:00   03:59  1  06:08  1  11:25  3  13:32  3  21:29  2  30:21  2  40:36  3  43:34  3  48:12  2  50:38  2  55:04  2  63:12  2                                                                       DQ
       96 ZVOC-VBSS                                 03:59  1  02:09  4  05:17  5  02:07  3  07:57  3  08:52  3  10:15  4  02:58  3  04:38  2  02:26  1  04:26  3  08:08  1                                                                      
                                                   -00:08    -00:01     01:26     00:03     00:13     01:28     01:33     00:03    -01:26    -00:03     00:40    -01:02                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                       03:59     01:42     03:51     01:57     07:39     07:24     07:24     02:54     04:28     02:26     03:46     08:08     07:00     04:56     01:34     02:26     01:29     00:44     00:33   01:14:20

V40 Course (4): 16 KP 6,9 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 72)   8.( 70)   9.( 74)  10.( 75)  11.( 77)  12.( 81)  13.( 82)  14.( 39)  15.( 92)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aivars Mihailovs           00:54:38 13:16:00   01:19  3  02:22  1  08:59  1  17:32  2  20:17  2  23:09  2  27:45  2  31:53  2  35:57  2  38:38  1  42:43  1  46:40  1  48:53  1  51:26  1  53:19  1  53:59  1  54:38  1 00:54:38
      405 Auseklis                                  01:19  3  01:03  1  06:37  1  08:33  3  02:45  1  02:52  5  04:36  5  04:08  1  04:04  1  02:41  1  04:05  1  03:57  1  02:13 11  02:33  1  01:53  2  00:40  3  00:39  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valdis Kokorišs            00:58:38 13:12:00   01:18  2  03:11  8  10:16  3  18:19  3  21:47  3  24:21  3  28:49  3  32:57  3  37:04  3  42:12  3  46:47  2  50:50  2  52:38  2  55:29  2  57:22  2  58:02  2  58:38  2 00:58:38
      403 Mona                                      01:18  2  01:53 12  07:05  3  08:03  2  03:28  3  02:34  3  04:28  2  04:08  1  04:07  4  05:08  7  04:35  4  04:03  4  01:48  6  02:51  4  01:53  2  00:40  3  00:36  5
                                                   -00:01     00:50     00:28    -00:30     00:43    -00:18    -00:08     00:00     00:03     02:27     00:30     00:06    -00:25     00:18     00:00     00:00    -00:03   
  3. Juris Ostups               00:58:44 13:06:00   01:16  1  02:31  2  09:18  2  16:20  1  19:20  1  21:38  1  25:46  1  31:40  1  35:55  1  40:24  2  47:22  3  51:33  3  52:53  3  55:41  3  57:38  3  58:13  3  58:44  3 00:58:44
      400 Kāpa                                      01:16  1  01:15  3  06:47  2  07:02  1  03:00  2  02:18  1  04:08  1  05:54 10  04:15  5  04:29  4  06:58 10  04:11  7  01:20  1  02:48  3  01:57  5  00:35  1  00:31  1
                                                   -00:03     00:12     00:10    -01:31     00:15    -00:34    -00:28     01:46     00:11     01:48     02:53     00:14    -00:53     00:15     00:04    -00:05    -00:08   
  4. Dzintars Svilpis           01:03:31 13:08:00   01:32  8  03:09  7  11:37 11  21:16  4  24:45  4  27:41  4  32:12  4  36:32  4  41:06  4  46:09  4  51:01  4  55:03  4  56:54  4  59:52  4  62:05  4  62:54  4  63:31  4 01:03:31
      401 Madonas BJSS                              01:32  8  01:37  9  08:28 12  09:39  4  03:29  4  02:56  6  04:31  4  04:20  4  04:34  7  05:03  6  04:52  6  04:02  3  01:51  9  02:58  5  02:13  7  00:49 10  00:37  6
                                                    00:13     00:34     01:51     01:06     00:44     00:04    -00:05     00:12     00:30     02:22     00:47     00:05    -00:22     00:25     00:20     00:09    -00:02   
  5. Arne Lūsis                 01:09:27 13:18:00   01:45 11  03:24 10  11:45 12  22:04  5  25:41  5  29:02  6  34:24  6  39:41  5  44:42  5  48:44  5  54:46  5  60:21  5  62:11  5  65:23  5  67:53  5  68:44  5  69:27  5 01:09:27
      406 Alnis-JRSC                                01:45 11  01:39 10  08:21 11  10:19  5  03:37  7  03:21 10  05:22 13  05:17  6  05:01  9  04:02  2  06:02  8  05:35 10  01:50  7  03:12 10  02:30  9  00:51 12  00:43 10
                                                    00:26     00:36     01:44     01:46     00:52     00:29     00:46     01:09     00:57     01:21     01:57     01:38    -00:23     00:39     00:37     00:11     00:04   
  6. Nikolajs Lucāns            01:12:51 12:58:00   01:31  7  02:59  6  11:15  6  28:02 13  31:32 12  34:40 11  39:23 10  45:02 10  50:36 10  56:15  8  60:49  8  64:55  7  66:41  7  69:39  6  71:30  6  72:12  6  72:51  6 01:12:51
      386 Mona                                      01:31  7  01:28  7  08:16  8  16:47 13  03:30  5  03:08  8  04:43  6  05:39  9  05:34 11  05:39 10  04:34  3  04:06  5  01:46  4  02:58  5  01:51  1  00:42  7  00:39  7
                                                    00:12     00:25     01:39     08:14     00:45     00:16     00:07     01:31     01:30     02:58     00:29     00:09    -00:27     00:25    -00:02     00:02     00:00   
  7. Andris Meļķerts            01:13:56 13:10:00   01:22  5  02:43  3  11:20  8  25:50  8  31:04 11  33:42  8  38:32  8  43:55  8  49:08  7  53:28  6  59:40  7  65:13  8  67:03  8  70:09  8  72:42  8  73:22  8  73:56  7 01:13:56
      402 Saldus OK                                 01:22  5  01:21  5  08:37 13  14:30 10  05:14 14  02:38  4  04:50  7  05:23  7  05:13 10  04:20  3  06:12  9  05:33  9  01:50  7  03:06  8  02:33 11  00:40  3  00:34  3
                                                    00:03     00:18     02:00     05:57     02:29    -00:14     00:14     01:15     01:09     01:39     02:07     01:36    -00:23     00:33     00:40     00:00    -00:05   
  8. Ainārs Veģeris             01:13:57 13:00:00   03:04 14  04:19 14  11:29 10  26:37 11  30:35 10  36:25 12  40:53 12  45:08 11  49:14  8  54:27  7  59:04  6  63:10  6  64:52  6  69:56  7  72:35  7  73:16  7  73:57  8 01:13:57
      397 Individuāli                               03:04 14  01:15  3  07:10  4  15:08 11  03:58  9  05:50 15  04:28  2  04:15  3  04:06  2  05:13  8  04:37  5  04:06  5  01:42  2  05:04 14  02:39 12  00:41  6  00:41  9
                                                    01:45     00:12     00:33     06:35     01:13     02:58    -00:08     00:07     00:02     02:32     00:32     00:09    -00:31     02:31     00:46     00:01     00:02   
  9. Juris Knēts                01:15:16 12:56:00   01:20  4  02:56  5  11:15  6  22:06  6  26:10  6  28:37  5  33:57  5  43:22  6  47:56  6  58:20 10  62:40  9  66:53  9  68:46  9  71:44  9  73:40  9  74:29  9  75:16  9 01:15:16
      395 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           01:20  4  01:36  8  08:19  9  10:51  6  04:04 10  02:27  2  05:20 12  09:25 15  04:34  7  10:24 13  04:20  2  04:13  8  01:53 10  02:58  5  01:56  4  00:49 10  00:47 12
                                                    00:01     00:33     01:42     02:18     01:19    -00:25     00:44     05:17     00:30     07:43     00:15     00:16    -00:20     00:25     00:03     00:09     00:08   
 10. Māris Vabulnieks           01:18:56 13:02:00   01:49 12  02:52  4  11:12  5  27:10 12  34:39 13  39:30 13  44:23 13  50:46 13  55:02 13  61:25 12  67:10 11  71:11 10  72:55 10  75:38 10  77:43 10  78:22 10  78:56 10 01:18:56
      398 Alūksne                                   01:49 12  01:03  1  08:20 10  15:58 12  07:29 15  04:51 13  04:53  8  06:23 11  04:16  6  06:23 11  05:45  7  04:01  2  01:44  3  02:43  2  02:05  6  00:39  2  00:34  3
                                                    00:30     00:00     01:43     07:25     04:44     01:59     00:17     02:15     00:12     03:42     01:40     00:04    -00:29     00:10     00:12    -00:01    -00:05   
 11. Māris Stabiņš              01:20:37 13:14:00   02:04 13  03:25 11  11:28  9  25:53  9  29:45  8  33:07  7  38:10  7  44:41  9  51:33 11  56:17  9  64:24 10            73:37 11  77:05 11  79:20 11  80:04 11  80:37 11 01:20:37
      404 VrBJSS-Azimuts                            02:04 13  01:21  5  08:03  7  14:25  9  03:52  8  03:22 11  05:03 11  06:31 12  06:52 15  04:44  5  08:07 11                                02:15  8  00:44  8  00:33  2
                                                    00:45     00:18     01:26     05:52     01:07     00:30     00:27     02:23     02:48     02:03     04:02                                   00:22     00:04    -00:06   
 12. Valerijs Sturis            01:27:29 13:04:00   01:33 10  04:02 13  13:41 15  25:54 10  30:07  9  33:42  8  40:37 11  47:25 12  54:04 12  60:54 11  69:58 12  76:19 11  78:33 12  82:29 12  85:44 12  86:40 12  87:29 12 01:27:29
      399 Individuāli                               01:33 10  02:29 14  09:39 15  12:13  8  04:13 12  03:35 12  06:55 15  06:48 14  06:39 13  06:50 12  09:04 13  06:21 11  02:14 12  03:56 13  03:15 13  00:56 14  00:49 13
                                                    00:14     01:26     03:02     03:40     01:28     00:43     02:19     02:40     02:35     04:09     04:59     02:24     00:01     01:23     01:22     00:16     00:10   
 13. Māris Jēkabsons            01:33:33 12:54:00   01:32  8  03:49 12  12:48 13  35:49 15  39:56 15  43:08 15  48:56 15  55:30 15  62:15 15  67:49 13  76:08 13  82:53 12  84:40 13  88:09 13  91:58 13  92:49 13  93:33 13 01:33:33
      394 Auseklis                                  01:32  8  02:17 13  08:59 14  23:01 14  04:07 11  03:12  9  05:48 14  06:34 13  06:45 14  05:34  9  08:19 12  06:45 12  01:47  5  03:29 12  03:49 14  00:51 12  00:44 11
                                                    00:13     01:14     02:22     14:28     01:22     00:20     01:12     02:26     02:41     02:53     04:14     02:48    -00:26     00:56     01:56     00:11     00:05   
     Sergejs Šadrins            DQ       13:20:00  265:46 15  05:36 15  13:21 14  24:31  7  28:07  7  33:55 10  38:56  9  43:52  7  49:27  9                                                                                 DQ
      407 Kāpa                                     265:46 15                      11:10  7  03:36  6  05:48 14  05:01 10  04:56  5  05:35 12                                                                                
                                                   264:27                         02:37     00:51     02:56     00:25     00:48     01:31                                                                                   
     Uģis Kokenbergs            DQ       12:52:00   01:29  6  03:16  9  11:05  4  34:55 14  39:46 14  42:46 14  47:44 14  53:12 14  57:18 14                                                                                 DQ
      393 Burkānciems & C                           01:29  6  01:47 11  07:49  6  23:50 15  04:51 13  03:00  7  04:58  9  05:28  8  04:06  2                                          03:08  9  02:30  9  00:48  9          
                                                    00:10     00:44     01:12     15:17     02:06     00:08     00:22     01:20     00:02                                             00:35     00:37     00:08             
  Ideal time:                                       01:16     01:03     06:37     07:02     02:45     02:18     04:08     04:08     04:04     02:41     04:05     03:57     01:20     02:33     01:51     00:35     00:31   00:50:54

V45 Course (4): 16 KP 6,9 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 72)   8.( 70)   9.( 74)  10.( 75)  11.( 77)  12.( 81)  13.( 82)  14.( 39)  15.( 92)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ēriks Ūdris                00:55:37 14:11:00   01:16  1  02:41  3  08:50  1  15:32  1  18:25  1  20:36  1  24:52  1  28:40  1  32:49  1  37:44  1  44:18  1  48:51  1  50:15  1  52:40  1  54:36  1  55:07  1  55:37  1 00:55:37
      427 ZVOC-VBSS                                 01:16  1  01:25  7  06:09  2  06:42  1  02:53  2  02:11  2  04:16  1  03:48  1  04:09  1  04:55 15  06:34 10  04:33  4  01:24  1  02:25  1  01:56  1  00:31  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Egīls Puriņš               01:03:08 13:41:00   01:19  3  02:25  1  09:40  3  21:51  6  24:59  6  27:45  6  32:58  7  37:36  5  42:05  3  45:53  3  50:50  2  55:00  2  56:33  2  59:24  2  61:39  2  62:27  2  63:08  2 01:03:08
      412 Mona                                      01:19  3  01:06  1  07:15  4  12:11 13  03:08  7  02:46  8  05:13 10  04:38  5  04:29  2  03:48  6  04:57  2  04:10  1  01:33  7  02:51  5  02:15  8  00:48 13  00:41  9
                                                    00:03    -00:19     01:06     05:29     00:15     00:35     00:57     00:50     00:20    -01:07    -01:37    -00:23     00:09     00:26     00:19     00:17     00:11   
  3. Raimonds Cibulis           01:05:03 13:51:00   01:24  6  02:49  4  11:01  7  20:12  5  23:31  4  26:19  5  31:21  5  36:23  4  40:59  2  44:43  2  52:02  3  56:33  3  58:21  3  61:29  3  63:47  3  64:29  3  65:03  3 01:05:03
      417 Alnis-JRSC                                01:24  6  01:25  7  08:12 11  09:11  4  03:19  9  02:48  9  05:02  7  05:02 10  04:36  4  03:44  4  07:19 13  04:31  3  01:48 12  03:08 10  02:18  9  00:42  8  00:34  4
                                                    00:08     00:00     02:03     02:29     00:26     00:37     00:46     01:14     00:27    -01:11     00:45    -00:02     00:24     00:43     00:22     00:11     00:04   
  4. Guntars Jansons            01:07:44 13:39:00   01:25  7  02:49  4  11:26 10  22:58 11  27:54 13  30:33 10  35:28  9  40:32  9  45:58  8  49:46  7  54:38  5  59:33  4  61:07  4  63:57  4  66:27  5  67:08  4  67:44  4 01:07:44
      411 Balta SK                                  01:25  7  01:24  6  08:37 15  11:32 11  04:56 18  02:39  7  04:55  6  05:04 11  05:26 10  03:48  6  04:52  1  04:55  6  01:34  8  02:50  4  02:30 13  00:41  6  00:36  8
                                                    00:09    -00:01     02:28     04:50     02:03     00:28     00:39     01:16     01:17    -01:07    -01:42     00:22     00:10     00:25     00:34     00:10     00:06   
  5. Juris Zariņš               01:07:52 13:49:00   01:23  5  03:49 14  12:07 12  22:36 10  25:43  8  28:43  8  33:59  8  38:29  7  43:49  5  46:52  5  55:25  6  59:47  5  61:19  5  64:19  5  66:25  4  67:10  5  67:52  5 01:07:52
      416 Viga                                      01:23  5  02:26 17  08:18 12  10:29  8  03:07  6  03:00 12  05:16 12  04:30  4  05:20  8  03:03  1  08:33 15  04:22  2  01:32  5  03:00  8  02:06  4  00:45 11  00:42 13
                                                    00:07     01:01     02:09     03:47     00:14     00:49     01:00     00:42     01:11    -01:52     01:59    -00:11     00:08     00:35     00:10     00:14     00:12   
  6. Ainārs Gailis              01:08:04 14:09:00   03:25 18  04:56 17  10:57  6  17:47  2  20:44  2  22:54  2  31:20  4  39:10  8  43:41  4  46:51  4  53:21  4  60:35  6  62:05  6  64:57  6  66:55  6  67:30  6  68:04  6 01:08:04
      426 Auseklis                                  03:25 18  01:31 11  06:01  1  06:50  2  02:57  3  02:10  1  08:26 19  07:50 19  04:31  3  03:10  2  06:30  9  07:14 17  01:30  3  02:52  6  01:58  2  00:35  2  00:34  4
                                                    02:09     00:06    -00:08     00:08     00:04    -00:01     04:10     04:02     00:22    -01:45    -00:04     02:41     00:06     00:27     00:02     00:04     00:04   
  7. Ģirts Mamis                01:09:21 13:55:00   01:19  3  02:59  9  10:43  5  20:06  4  23:41  5  26:09  4  30:41  3  35:07  3  44:57  6  48:08  6  56:55  9  61:51  9  63:22  9  65:59  7  68:07  7  68:48  7  69:21  7 01:09:21
      419 Mona                                      01:19  3  01:40 14  07:44  6  09:23  6  03:35 10  02:28  4  04:32  2  04:26  3  09:50 14  03:11  3  08:47 16  04:56  7  01:31  4  02:37  2  02:08  6  00:41  6  00:33  3
                                                    00:03     00:15     01:35     02:41     00:42     00:17     00:16     00:38     05:41    -01:44     02:13     00:23     00:07     00:12     00:12     00:10     00:03   
  8. Anatolijs Ozoliņš          01:11:30 13:59:00   01:54 16  03:29 12  12:43 15  23:03 12  27:27 12  30:21  9  35:48 11  40:43 11  45:21  7  50:02  9  56:11  8  61:21  8  63:19  8  67:03  8  69:52  8  70:45  8  71:30  8 01:11:30
      421 Auseklis                                  01:54 16  01:35 13  09:14 16  10:20  7  04:24 15  02:54 10  05:27 14  04:55  7  04:38  5  04:41 13  06:09  5  05:10  8  01:58 14  03:44 15  02:49 16  00:53 16  00:45 15
                                                    00:38     00:10     03:05     03:38     01:31     00:43     01:11     01:07     00:29    -00:14    -00:25     00:37     00:34     01:19     00:53     00:22     00:15   
  9. Guntis Dude                01:12:11 14:05:00   01:16  1  02:31  2  09:12  2  18:24  3  21:22  3  23:55  3  28:40  2  33:31  2  48:30 11  54:26 11  59:42 10  64:31 10  66:12 10  69:00 10  71:00  9  71:36  9  72:11  9 01:12:11
      424 Sprīdītis                                 01:16  1  01:15  3  06:41  3  09:12  5  02:58  4  02:33  6  04:45  4  04:51  6  14:59 18  05:56 17  05:16  3  04:49  5  01:41 11  02:48  3  02:00  3  00:36  3  00:35  6
                                                    00:00    -00:10     00:32     02:30     00:05     00:22     00:29     01:03     10:50     01:01    -01:18     00:16     00:17     00:23     00:04     00:05     00:05   
 10. Edgars Utāns               01:12:34 13:47:00   01:34 12  02:51  6  11:01  7  22:05  7  25:48  9  30:38 11  35:40 10  40:39 10  46:04  9  49:51  8  55:31  7  61:01  7  63:13  7  67:08  9  71:09 10  71:53 10  72:34 10 01:12:34
      415 Rīga                                      01:34 12  01:17  4  08:10 10  11:04  9  03:43 12  04:50 18  05:02  7  04:59  8  05:25  9  03:47  5  05:40  4  05:30 10  02:12 16  03:55 16  04:01 18  00:44 10  00:41  9
                                                    00:18    -00:08     02:01     04:22     00:50     02:39     00:46     01:11     01:16    -01:08    -00:54     00:57     00:48     01:30     02:05     00:13     00:11   
 11. Valdis Tilts               01:16:01 14:01:00   01:29  9  03:46 13  11:05  9  22:32  9  25:30  7  27:59  7  32:36  6  37:36  5  50:22 13  54:42 13  61:43 12  67:06 11  69:31 12  72:45 11  74:51 11  75:29 11  76:01 11 01:16:01
      422 ZVOC-VBSS                                 01:29  9  02:17 16  07:19  5  11:27 10  02:58  4  02:29  5  04:37  3  05:00  9  12:46 17  04:20 10  07:01 12  05:23  9  02:25 17  03:14 11  02:06  4  00:38  5  00:32  2
                                                    00:13     00:52     01:10     04:45     00:05     00:18     00:21     01:12     08:37    -00:35     00:27     00:50     01:01     00:49     00:10     00:07     00:02   
 12. Aigars Dudelis             01:18:03 14:07:00   01:37 13  02:56  8  13:03 18  22:06  8  26:45 10  30:44 13  36:24 13  43:21 14  49:52 12  54:34 12  60:54 11  67:16 12  69:24 11  73:22 12  76:16 12  77:15 12  78:03 12 01:18:03
      425 VrBJSS-Azimuts                            01:37 13  01:19  5  10:07 18  09:03  3  04:39 17  03:59 17  05:40 15  06:57 17  06:31 13  04:42 14  06:20  8  06:22 15  02:08 15  03:58 17  02:54 17  00:59 17  00:48 18
                                                    00:21    -00:06     03:58     02:21     01:46     01:48     01:24     03:09     02:22    -00:13    -00:14     01:49     00:44     01:33     00:58     00:28     00:18   
 13. Andrejs Lācis              01:18:49 13:33:00   01:49 15  03:52 15  12:13 13  23:50 14  27:25 11  30:43 12  36:09 12  42:16 13  47:21 10  53:04 10  63:44 13  69:25 13  71:04 13  74:41 13  77:19 13  78:08 13  78:49 13 01:18:49
      408 Azimuts                                   01:49 15  02:03 15  08:21 13  11:37 12  03:35 10  03:18 15  05:26 13  06:07 15  05:05  6  05:43 16  10:40 17  05:41 12  01:39 10  03:37 14  02:38 15  00:49 14  00:41  9
                                                    00:33     00:38     02:12     04:55     00:42     01:07     01:10     02:19     00:56     00:48     04:06     01:08     00:15     01:12     00:42     00:18     00:11   
 14. Pēteris Kokarēvičš         01:24:14 14:03:00   02:08 17  03:22 11  11:56 11  27:23 17  30:35 16  36:53 17  42:59 17  50:36 17  56:16 17  60:41 16  66:57 15  75:17 15  77:06 15  80:25 14  82:37 14  83:29 14  84:14 14 01:24:14
      423 Smiltene                                  02:08 17  01:14  2  08:34 14  15:27 18  03:12  8  06:18 19  06:06 17  07:37 18  05:40 11  04:25 12  06:16  6  08:20 18  01:49 13  03:19 12  02:12  7  00:52 15  00:45 15
                                                    00:52    -00:11     02:25     08:45     00:19     04:07     01:50     03:49     01:31    -00:30    -00:18     03:47     00:25     00:54     00:16     00:21     00:15   
 15. Pēteris Strazdiņš          01:24:38 13:57:00   03:50 19  05:15 18  13:00 17  26:38 15  29:29 14  31:51 14  36:38 14  41:42 12  52:48 15  63:43 17  70:36 16  76:30 16  78:02 16  81:04 16  83:26 16  84:03 15  84:38 15 01:24:38
      420 Viga                                      03:50 19  01:25  7  07:45  7  13:38 15  02:51  1  02:22  3  04:47  5  05:04 11  11:06 16  10:55 19  06:53 11  05:54 13  01:32  5  03:02  9  02:22 11  00:37  4  00:35  6
                                                    02:34     00:00     01:36     06:56    -00:02     00:11     00:31     01:16     06:57     06:00     00:19     01:21     00:08     00:37     00:26     00:06     00:05   
 16. Viesturs Tamužs            01:24:57 13:37:00   01:33 11  03:05 10  12:28 14  26:40 16  30:28 15  33:40 15  40:08 15  45:52 16  52:07 14  56:10 14  63:49 14  69:44 14  75:54 14  80:37 15  83:13 15  84:12 16  84:57 16 01:24:57
      410 Mona                                      01:33 11  01:32 12  09:23 17  14:12 16  03:48 14  03:12 13  06:28 18  05:44 13  06:15 12  04:03  8  07:39 14  05:55 14  06:10 18  04:43 18  02:36 14  00:59 17  00:45 15
                                                    00:17     00:07     03:14     07:30     00:55     01:01     02:12     01:56     02:06    -00:52     01:05     01:22     04:46     02:18     00:40     00:28     00:15   
 17. Kalvis Bricis              01:29:17 13:53:00   01:29  9  07:10 19  18:59 19  33:50 18  38:25 18  41:37 18  47:26 18  54:15 19  59:27 18  68:44 18  75:02 17  80:41 17  82:09 17  85:30 17  87:53 17  88:36 17  89:17 17 01:29:17
      418 Individuāli                               01:29  9  05:41 19  11:49 19  14:51 17  04:35 16  03:12 13  05:49 16  06:49 16  05:12  7  09:17 18  06:18  7  05:39 11  01:28  2  03:21 13  02:23 12  00:43  9  00:41  9
                                                    00:13     04:16     05:40     08:09     01:42     01:01     01:33     03:01     01:03     04:22    -00:16     01:06     00:04     00:56     00:27     00:12     00:11   
 18. Jānis Cāns                 01:38:56 13:43:00   01:42 14  04:43 16  12:47 16  35:17 19  39:00 19  42:29 19  47:42 19  53:26 18  68:58 19  73:03 19  83:57 18  90:40 18  92:15 18  95:10 18  97:28 18  98:13 18  98:56 18 01:38:56
      413 Sigulda                                   01:42 14  03:01 18  08:04  9  22:30 19  03:43 12  03:29 16  05:13 10  05:44 13  15:32 19  04:05  9  10:54 18  06:43 16  01:35  9  02:55  7  02:18  9  00:45 11  00:43 14
                                                    00:26     01:36     01:55     15:48     00:50     01:18     00:57     01:56     11:23    -00:50     04:20     02:10     00:11     00:30     00:22     00:14     00:13   
     Ģirts Zīlišķis             DQ       13:45:00   01:26  8  02:52  7  10:40  4  23:34 13  32:50 17  35:49 16  40:54 16  45:13 15  56:14 16  60:38 15                                                                       DQ
      414 Mona                                      01:26  8  01:26 10  07:48  8  12:54 14  09:16 19  02:59 11  05:05  9  04:19  2  11:01 15  04:24 11                                                                      
                                                    00:10     00:01     01:39     06:12     06:23     00:48     00:49     00:31     06:52    -00:31                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                       01:16     01:06     06:01     06:42     02:51     02:10     04:16     03:48     04:09     03:03     04:52     04:10     01:24     02:25     01:56     00:31     00:30   00:51:10

V18 Course (4): 16 KP 6,9 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 57)   3.( 60)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 72)   8.( 70)   9.( 74)  10.( 75)  11.( 77)  12.( 81)  13.( 82)  14.( 39)  15.( 92)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Dāvis Sārs                 00:56:34 14:43:00   01:15  3  02:39  3  10:07  4  18:09  4  21:20  6  23:36  5  28:06  5  31:32  2  36:25  2  39:01  2  43:10  1  49:09  1  50:55  1  53:22  1  55:26  1  56:06  1  56:34  1 00:56:34
      304 Madonas BJSS                              01:15  3  01:24  3  07:28  5  08:02  5  03:11  6  02:16  2  04:30  5  03:26  1  04:53  4  02:36  1  04:09  1  05:59  7  01:46  8  02:27  3  02:04  6  00:40  5  00:28  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Tamužs               00:56:52 14:17:00   01:48 10  03:13  5  10:08  5  17:09  3  19:58  2  22:41  2  26:31  2  30:53  1  35:47  1  39:00  1  45:47  2  50:00  2  51:28  2  53:54  2  55:47  2  56:27  2  56:52  2 00:56:52
      291 Auseklis                                  01:48 10  01:25  4  06:55  3  07:01  1  02:49  4  02:43  7  03:50  1  04:22  3  04:54  5  03:13  2  06:47  7  04:13  5  01:28  2  02:26  2  01:53  2  00:40  5  00:25  1
                                                    00:33     00:01    -00:33    -01:01    -00:22     00:27    -00:40     00:56     00:01     00:37     02:38    -01:46    -00:18    -00:01    -00:11     00:00    -00:03   
  3. Andris Cāns                00:57:09 14:25:00   01:22  7  02:25  2  08:24  1  15:57  1  18:39  1  21:04  1  25:20  1  32:23  3  37:23  4  41:58  4  46:23  3  50:02  3  51:37  3  54:04  3  55:57  3  56:38  3  57:09  3 00:57:09
      295 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           01:22  7  01:03  1  05:59  1  07:33  3  02:42  3  02:25  4  04:16  4  07:03  6  05:00  6  04:35  7  04:25  2  03:39  2  01:35  5  02:27  3  01:53  2  00:41  8  00:31  4
                                                    00:07    -00:21    -01:29    -00:29    -00:29     00:09    -00:14     03:37     00:07     01:59     00:16    -02:20    -00:11     00:00    -00:11     00:01     00:03   
  4. Zigmārs Gailis             00:57:36 14:33:00   01:09  1  02:18  1  09:35  2  17:06  2  20:49  3  22:59  3  26:52  3  32:57  4  36:54  3  40:56  3  46:30  4  50:36  4  52:07  4  54:35  4  56:25  4  57:03  4  57:36  4 00:57:36
      299 Auseklis                                  01:09  1  01:09  2  07:17  4  07:31  2  03:43  7  02:10  1  03:53  2  06:05  4  03:57  1  04:02  4  05:34  5  04:06  4  01:31  4  02:28  6  01:50  1  00:38  3  00:33  8
                                                   -00:06    -00:15    -00:11    -00:31     00:32    -00:06    -00:37     02:39    -00:56     01:26     01:25    -01:53    -00:15     00:01    -00:14    -00:02     00:05   
  5. Sendijs Kangro             01:02:28 14:27:00   01:12  2  03:31  7  09:37  3  18:52  6  21:19  5  23:51  6  27:55  4  36:40  6  41:06  5  45:58  5  50:48  5  56:07  5  57:31  5  59:34  5  61:30  5  62:03  5  62:28  5 01:02:28
      296 VrBJSS-Azimuts                            01:12  2  02:19  7  06:06  2  09:15  7  02:27  1  02:32  6  04:04  3  08:45 10  04:26  3  04:52  8  04:50  3  05:19  6  01:24  1  02:03  1  01:56  4  00:33  1  00:25  1
                                                   -00:03     00:55    -01:22     01:13    -00:44     00:16    -00:26     05:19    -00:27     02:16     00:41    -00:40    -00:22    -00:24    -00:08    -00:07    -00:03   
  6. Dairis Magone              01:07:14 14:35:00   01:21  6  03:55  8  12:16  8  20:51  7  25:00  7  31:13  7  36:37  7  40:58  7  45:15  7  49:41  6  56:31  6  59:51  6  61:28  6  63:55  6  66:06  6  66:43  6  67:14  6 01:07:14
      300 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           01:21  6  02:34  8  08:21  7  08:35  6  04:09  8  06:13  9  05:24  9  04:21  2  04:17  2  04:26  5  06:50  8  03:20  1  01:37  6  02:27  3  02:11  7  00:37  2  00:31  4
                                                    00:06     01:10     00:53     00:33     00:58     03:57     00:54     00:55    -00:36     01:50     02:41    -02:39    -00:09     00:00     00:07    -00:03     00:03   
  7. Artis Dude                 01:11:24 14:31:00   01:20  5  02:56  4  10:32  6  18:32  5  21:06  4  23:24  4  28:41  6  36:22  5  43:59  6  49:56  7  60:21  7  64:00  7  65:30  7  68:06  7  70:09  7  70:52  7  71:24  7 01:11:24
      298 Sprīdītis                                 01:20  5  01:36  5  07:36  6  08:00  4  02:34  2  02:18  3  05:17  7  07:41  8  07:37  9  05:57 10  10:25  9  03:39  2  01:30  3  02:36  7  02:03  5  00:43  9  00:32  7
                                                    00:05     00:12     00:08    -00:02    -00:37     00:02     00:47     04:15     02:44     03:21     06:16    -02:20    -00:16     00:09    -00:01     00:03     00:04   
  8. Juris Ķibilds              01:15:07 14:19:00   01:30  8  04:42 10  19:10 10  30:05 10  33:13  8  35:41  8  40:19  8  46:53  8  52:06  8  56:01  8  61:07  8  67:07  8  68:48  8  71:30  8  73:57  8  74:36  8  75:07  8 01:15:07
      292 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           01:30  8  03:12 10  14:28 10  10:55  8  03:08  5  02:28  5  04:38  6  06:34  5  05:13  7  03:55  3  05:06  4  06:00  8  01:41  7  02:42  8  02:27  8  00:39  4  00:31  4
                                                    00:15     01:48     07:00     02:53    -00:03     00:12     00:08     03:08     00:20     01:19     00:57     00:01    -00:05     00:15     00:23    -00:01     00:03   
  9. Arnolds Āriņš              01:41:20 14:41:00   01:17  4  03:19  6  12:08  7  26:52  8  50:59 10  53:48 10  59:06 10  66:14 10  73:20 10  77:51 10  84:24  9  91:41  9  94:02  9  97:31  9 100:07  9 100:47  9 101:20  9 01:41:20
      303 RSP                                       01:17  4  02:02  6  08:49  8  14:44 10  24:07 10  02:49  8  05:18  8  07:08  7  07:06  8  04:31  6  06:33  6  07:17 10  02:21 10  03:29  9  02:36 10  00:40  5  00:33  8
                                                    00:02     00:38     01:21     06:42     20:56     00:33     00:48     03:42     02:13     01:55     02:24     01:18     00:35     01:02     00:32     00:00     00:05   
 10. Reinis Augulis             01:50:51 14:23:00   01:41  9  05:24 11  14:34  9  27:17  9  34:04  9  47:47  9  54:34  9  63:01  9  72:47  9  77:41  9  92:33 10  99:33 10 101:27 10 106:54 10 109:22 10 110:11 10 110:51 10 01:50:51
      294 Sigulda                                   01:41  9  03:43 11  09:10  9  12:43  9  06:47  9  13:43 10  06:47 10  08:27  9  09:46 10  04:54  9  14:52 10  07:00  9  01:54  9  05:27 10  02:28  9  00:49 10  00:40 10
                                                    00:26     02:19     01:42     04:41     03:36     11:27     02:17     05:01     04:53     02:18     10:43     01:01     00:08     03:00     00:24     00:09     00:12   
     Viktors Borisovskis        DQ       14:37:00   01:57 11  04:33  9                                                                                                                                                       DQ
      301 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           01:57 11  02:36  9                                                                                                                                                      
                                                    00:42     01:12                                                                                                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                       01:09     01:03     05:59     07:01     02:27     02:10     03:50     03:26     03:57     02:36     04:09     03:20     01:24     02:03     01:50     00:33     00:25   00:47:22

V50 Course (5): 14 KP 5,7 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 45)   2.( 51)   3.( 48)   4.( 58)   5.( 60)   6.( 64)   7.( 65)   8.( 69)   9.( 75)  10.( 62)  11.( 80)  12.( 39)  13.( 93)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Juris Kokins               00:49:11 13:32:00   03:47  1  05:55  1  09:14  2  10:38  2  18:36  1  25:10  1  28:33  1  31:09  1  35:29  1  38:12  1  43:24  1  46:35  1  48:01  1  48:40  1  49:11  1 00:49:11
      431 Purva Bridējs                             03:47  1  02:08  4  03:19  5  01:24  2  07:58  1  06:34  1  03:23  4  02:36  1  04:20  3  02:43  3  05:12  1  03:11  1  01:26  1  00:39  1  00:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Paulis Bričonoks           00:53:29 14:00:00   04:05  4  06:29  4  09:06  1  10:29  1  19:01  2  27:36  2  30:44  2  33:52  2  38:09  2  41:29  2  47:16  2  50:35  2  52:15  2  52:54  2  53:29  2 00:53:29
      445 Kāpa                                      04:05  4  02:24  6  02:37  2  01:23  1  08:32  5  08:35  3  03:08  2  03:08  4  04:17  2  03:20  5  05:47  4  03:19  2  01:40  3  00:39  1  00:35  4
                                                    00:18     00:16    -00:42    -00:01     00:34     02:01    -00:15     00:32    -00:03     00:37     00:35     00:08     00:14     00:00     00:04   
  3. Juris Šinke                00:57:06 13:48:00   04:24  6  06:19  3  11:27  4  13:08  4  22:03  4  30:32  4  33:40  3  36:25  3  40:30  3  42:48  3  50:25  3  54:05  3  55:47  3  56:28  3  57:06  3 00:57:06
      439 Kāpa                                      04:24  6  01:55  1  05:08 13  01:41  5  08:55  7  08:29  2  03:08  2  02:45  2  04:05  1  02:18  1  07:37 11  03:40  6  01:42  4  00:41  3  00:38  5
                                                    00:37    -00:13     01:49     00:17     00:57     01:55    -00:15     00:09    -00:15    -00:25     02:25     00:29     00:16     00:02     00:07   
  4. Vilnis Veļķeris            01:00:05 13:30:00   04:12  5  08:24  7  11:27  4  12:57  3  20:56  3  30:31  3  34:54  4  38:06  4  44:05  4  47:29  4  53:37  4  57:07  4  58:55  4  59:36  4  60:05  4 01:00:05
      430 Alūksne                                   04:12  5  04:12 10  03:03  3  01:30  4  07:59  2  09:35  6  04:23 10  03:12  6  05:59  9  03:24  7  06:08  6  03:30  3  01:48  7  00:41  3  00:29  1
                                                    00:25     02:04    -00:16     00:06     00:01     03:01     01:00     00:36     01:39     00:41     00:56     00:19     00:22     00:02    -00:02   
  5. Jānis Saliņš               01:02:39 13:50:00   04:00  2  05:59  2  13:26  9  14:53  8  23:16  5  34:53  5  38:00  5  42:55  5  48:05  5  50:41  5  56:08  5  59:40  5  61:12  5  61:56  5  62:39  5 01:02:39
      440 Individuāli                               04:00  2  01:59  3  07:27 14  01:27  3  08:23  4  11:37  9  03:07  1  04:55 14  05:10  5  02:36  2  05:27  2  03:32  5  01:32  2  00:44  5  00:43 10
                                                    00:13    -00:09     04:08     00:03     00:25     05:03    -00:16     02:19     00:50    -00:07     00:15     00:21     00:06     00:05     00:12   
  6. Ivars Muzikants            01:09:21 13:56:00   11:37 14  13:35 11  16:11 11  18:28 11  31:59 13  41:16  9  44:42  8  47:57  8  53:45  8  56:32  7  62:18  6  66:08  6  67:50  6  68:40  6  69:21  6 01:09:21
      443 Prizma                                    11:37 14  01:58  2  02:36  1  02:17 11  13:31 14  09:17  4  03:26  5  03:15  7  05:48  7  02:47  4  05:46  3  03:50  7  01:42  4  00:50 10  00:41  9
                                                    07:50    -00:10    -00:43     00:53     05:33     02:43     00:03     00:39     01:28     00:04     00:34     00:39     00:16     00:11     00:10   
  7. Uldis Bertuks              01:11:14 13:58:00   04:43  9  08:33  8  11:38  6  13:42  5  24:11  7  37:54  8  41:37  7  46:06  7  52:00  6  56:00  6  62:53  7  67:22  7  69:29  7  70:23  7  71:14  7 01:11:14
      444 Alūksne                                   04:43  9  03:50  9  03:05  4  02:04  8  10:29 11  13:43 11  03:43  7  04:29 13  05:54  8  04:00  9  06:53  9  04:29 12  02:07  9  00:54 13  00:51 14
                                                    00:56     01:42    -00:14     00:40     02:31     07:09     00:20     01:53     01:34     01:17     01:41     01:18     00:41     00:15     00:20   
  8. Ivars Pucens               01:12:25 13:52:00   04:03  3  13:47 12  17:23 12  19:08 12  27:15 11  36:43  6  41:30  6  45:04  6  52:59  7  58:45  9  65:12 10  69:18 10  71:02  8  71:51  8  72:25  8 01:12:25
      441 Mona                                      04:03  3  09:44 12  03:36  8  01:45  6  08:07  3  09:28  5  04:47 13  03:34 10  07:55 13  05:46 13  06:27  8  04:06  9  01:44  6  00:49  9  00:34  3
                                                    00:16     07:36     00:17     00:21     00:09     02:54     01:24     00:58     03:35     03:03     01:15     00:55     00:18     00:10     00:03   
  9. Ivars Ansviesulis          01:12:55 14:02:00   05:32 12  07:42  5  11:06  3  14:11  6  23:48  6  41:54 12  45:49 11  48:57 10  53:55  9  57:25  8  65:08  9  69:10  8  71:29 10  72:16 10  72:55  9 01:12:55
      446 Prizma                                    05:32 12  02:10  5  03:24  6  03:05 13  09:37  9  18:06 13  03:55  8  03:08  4  04:58  4  03:30  8  07:43 12  04:02  8  02:19 13  00:47  6  00:39  8
                                                    01:45     00:02     00:05     01:41     01:39     11:32     00:32     00:32     00:38     00:47     02:31     00:51     00:53     00:08     00:08   
 10. Juris Bērziņš              01:12:56 13:54:00   06:09 13  16:44 13  20:11 13  22:40 13  31:44 12  41:42 11  45:18  9  48:11  9  54:34 10  58:49 10  64:59  8  69:11  9  71:23  9  72:11  9  72:56 10 01:12:56
      442 Blome                                     06:09 13  10:35 13  03:27  7  02:29 12  09:04  8  09:58  7  03:36  6  02:53  3  06:23 11  04:15 10  06:10  7  04:12 10  02:12 11  00:48  8  00:45 11
                                                    02:22     08:27     00:08     01:05     01:06     03:24     00:13     00:17     02:03     01:32     00:58     01:01     00:46     00:09     00:14   
 11. Aivars Druvenieks          01:16:28 13:38:00   04:26  7  10:54 10  15:55 10  18:04 10  26:57  9  37:24  7  51:27 12  54:52 12  60:11 12  63:32 12  69:32 11  73:02 11  75:03 11  75:50 11  76:28 11 01:16:28
      434 Sēlijas mežs                              04:26  7  06:28 11  05:01 12  02:09  9  08:53  6  10:27  8  14:03 14  03:25  9  05:19  6  03:21  6  06:00  5  03:30  3  02:01  8  00:47  6  00:38  5
                                                    00:39     04:20     01:42     00:45     00:55     03:53     10:40     00:49     00:59     00:38     00:48     00:19     00:35     00:08     00:07   
 12. Jānis Linde                01:19:29 13:36:00   05:05 10  08:36  9  12:59  8  14:59  9  26:21  8  41:18 10  45:32 10  49:09 11  57:13 11  62:30 11  70:28 12  75:27 12  77:40 12  78:43 12  79:29 12 01:19:29
      433 A2                                        05:05 10  03:31  8  04:23 10  02:00  7  11:22 12  14:57 12  04:14  9  03:37 11  08:04 14  05:17 12  07:58 13  04:59 14  02:13 12  01:03 14  00:46 12
                                                    01:18     01:23     01:04     00:36     03:24     08:23     00:51     01:01     03:44     02:34     02:46     01:48     00:47     00:24     00:15   
 13. Edmunds Krastiņš           01:28:51 13:40:00   04:42  8  17:36 14  22:07 14  26:18 14  36:28 14  49:10 13  53:43 13  57:01 13  63:05 13  73:15 13  80:25 13  85:05 13  87:14 13  88:04 13  88:51 13 01:28:51
      435 Rīga                                      04:42  8  12:54 14  04:31 11  04:11 14  10:10 10  12:42 10  04:33 12  03:18  8  06:04 10  10:10 14  07:10 10  04:40 13  02:09 10  00:50 10  00:47 13
                                                    00:55     10:46     01:12     02:47     02:12     06:08     01:10     00:42     01:44     07:27     01:58     01:29     00:43     00:11     00:16   
 14. Jānis Augulis              01:43:26 13:42:00   05:15 11  08:02  6  12:20  7  14:34  7  27:09 10  59:15 14  63:42 14  67:40 14  74:12 14  79:14 14  95:06 14  99:34 14 101:56 14 102:48 14 103:26 14 01:43:26
      436 Sigulda                                   05:15 11  02:47  7  04:18  9  02:14 10  12:35 13  32:06 14  04:27 11  03:58 12  06:32 12  05:02 11  15:52 14  04:28 11  02:22 14  00:52 12  00:38  5
                                                    01:28     00:39     00:59     00:50     04:37     25:32     01:04     01:22     02:12     02:19     10:40     01:17     00:56     00:13     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                       03:47     01:55     02:36     01:23     07:58     06:34     03:07     02:36     04:05     02:18     05:12     03:11     01:26     00:39     00:29   00:47:16

V55 Course (5): 14 KP 5,7 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 45)   2.( 51)   3.( 48)   4.( 58)   5.( 60)   6.( 64)   7.( 65)   8.( 69)   9.( 75)  10.( 62)  11.( 80)  12.( 39)  13.( 93)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kārlis Magons              00:55:31 14:09:00   03:37  1  05:20  1  09:16  1  10:41  1  18:45  1  26:38  1  30:14  1  32:37  1  36:51  1  39:58  1  48:34  1  52:29  1  54:00  1  54:47  1  55:31  1 00:55:31
      450 Prizma                                    03:37  1  01:43  1  03:56  6  01:25  1  08:04  1  07:53  1  03:36  2  02:23  1  04:14  1  03:07  4  08:36  7  03:55  4  01:31  1  00:47  4  00:44  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Biezais              00:58:41 14:11:00   04:26  4  06:33  2  09:24  2  11:06  2  19:55  2  30:01  2  33:45  2  38:31  3  43:31  3  46:00  2  51:51  2  55:20  2  57:16  2  58:00  2  58:41  2 00:58:41
      451 A2                                        04:26  4  02:07  2  02:51  1  01:42  5  08:49  2  10:06  3  03:44  4  04:46  7  05:00  4  02:29  1  05:51  1  03:29  2  01:56  5  00:44  2  00:41  5
                                                    00:49     00:24    -01:05     00:17     00:45     02:13     00:08     02:23     00:46    -00:38    -02:45    -00:26     00:25    -00:03    -00:03   
  3. Vladimirs Kabanovs         01:00:54 14:13:00   04:34  5  07:36  3  10:56  3  12:58  3  22:02  3  31:05  3  35:15  3  38:02  2  42:47  2  46:28  3  53:38  3  57:40  3  59:29  3  60:20  3  60:54  3 01:00:54
      452 Individuāli                               04:34  5  03:02  5  03:20  3  02:02  7  09:04  3  09:03  2  04:10  5  02:47  2  04:45  3  03:41  6  07:10  4  04:02  5  01:49  3  00:51  5  00:34  1
                                                    00:57     01:19    -00:36     00:37     01:00     01:10     00:34     00:24     00:31     00:34    -01:26     00:07     00:18     00:04    -00:10   
  4. Ilmārs Limbēns             01:09:15 14:17:00   10:58  8  13:21  6  16:42  5  18:08  5  27:52  5  43:07  5  46:34  5  49:27  4  53:50  4  56:46  4  62:49  4  66:13  4  67:54  4  68:36  4  69:15  4 01:09:15
      454 Sigulda                                   10:58  8  02:23  3  03:21  4  01:26  2  09:44  5  15:15  5  03:27  1  02:53  3  04:23  2  02:56  2  06:03  2  03:24  1  01:41  2  00:42  1  00:39  3
                                                    07:21     00:40    -00:35     00:01     01:40     07:22    -00:09     00:30     00:09    -00:11    -02:33    -00:31     00:10    -00:05    -00:05   
  5. Volli Kukk                 01:16:54 14:07:00   09:39  7  13:40  7  16:53  6  18:56  6  29:39  6  41:15  4  45:41  4  49:37  5  54:56  5  58:58  5  67:07  5  71:57  5  75:13  5  76:08  5  76:54  5 01:16:54
      449 Kāpa                                      09:39  7  04:01  6  03:13  2  02:03  8  10:43  6  11:36  4  04:26  6  03:56  5  05:19  5  04:02  8  08:09  6  04:50  8  03:16  8  00:55  7  00:46  7
                                                    06:02     02:18    -00:43     00:38     02:39     03:43     00:50     01:33     01:05     00:55    -00:27     00:55     01:45     00:08     00:02   
  6. Andris Rudzītis            01:17:32 14:19:00   03:58  2  16:33  8  19:59  8  21:38  8  30:56  7  46:39  6  51:16  6  54:24  6  60:17  6  63:19  6  70:14  6  74:18  6  76:12  6  76:57  6  77:32  6 01:17:32
      455 Madonas BJSS                              03:58  2  12:35  8  03:26  5  01:39  3  09:18  4  15:43  6  04:37  7  03:08  4  05:53  7  03:02  3  06:55  3  04:04  6  01:54  4  00:45  3  00:35  2
                                                    00:21     10:52    -00:30     00:14     01:14     07:50     01:01     00:45     01:39    -00:05    -01:41     00:09     00:23    -00:02    -00:09   
  7. Māris Lapiņš               01:22:56 14:21:00   04:09  3  09:05  5  19:17  7  20:56  7  31:53  8  48:17  7  51:58  7  56:02  7  61:41  7  65:30  7  75:21  7  79:10  7  81:24  7  82:16  7  82:56  7 01:22:56
      456 VrBJSS-Azimuts                            04:09  3  04:56  7  10:12  8  01:39  3  10:57  7  16:24  7  03:41  3  04:04  6  05:39  6  03:49  7  09:51  8  03:49  3  02:14  7  00:52  6  00:40  4
                                                    00:32     03:13     06:16     00:14     02:53     08:31     00:05     01:41     01:25     00:42     01:15    -00:06     00:43     00:05    -00:04   
     Uldis Ždanovs              DQ       14:15:00   05:39  6  08:15  4  12:14  4  14:08  4  25:58  4                                                                                                     DQ
      453 OKKO                                      05:39  6  02:36  4  03:59  7  01:54  6  11:50  8                                          03:13  5  07:37  5  04:26  7  02:00  6  00:55  7          
                                                    02:02     00:53     00:03     00:29     03:46                                             00:06    -00:59     00:31     00:29     00:08             
  Ideal time:                                       03:37     01:43     02:51     01:25     08:04     07:53     03:27     02:23     04:14     02:29     05:51     03:24     01:31     00:42     00:34   00:50:08

S35 Course (5): 14 KP 5,7 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 45)   2.( 51)   3.( 48)   4.( 58)   5.( 60)   6.( 64)   7.( 65)   8.( 69)   9.( 75)  10.( 62)  11.( 80)  12.( 39)  13.( 93)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ilze Lapiņa                01:09:36 12:49:00   04:32  1  07:23  1  11:47  2  13:42  2  23:59  2  34:19  1  38:50  1  42:36  1  48:48  1  52:50  1  60:58  1  65:31  1  67:59  1  68:50  1  69:36  1 01:09:36
      109 A2                                        04:32  1  02:51  3  04:24  4  01:55  2  10:17  2  10:20  1  04:31  3  03:46  3  06:12  2  04:02  3  08:08  4  04:33  3  02:28  2  00:51  3  00:46  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jana Lepiksone             01:23:46 12:39:00   05:40  5  08:27  3  12:25  3  14:32  3  25:05  3  36:50  3  52:52  3  56:09  3  61:31  2  65:02  2  75:00  3  79:44  3  82:13  2  83:03  2  83:46  2 01:23:46
      104 Auseklis                                  05:40  5  02:47  2  03:58  2  02:07  3  10:33  3  11:45  4  16:02  7  03:17  2  05:22  1  03:31  1  09:58  7  04:44  5  02:29  3  00:50  2  00:43  2
                                                    01:08    -00:04    -00:26     00:12     00:16     01:25     11:31    -00:29    -00:50    -00:31     01:50     00:11     00:01    -00:01    -00:03   
  3. Ilze Skangale              01:24:04 12:45:00   05:42  6  09:41  4  13:57  4  16:28  4  27:42  4  45:48  4  50:45  2  55:17  2  61:56  3  66:41  3  74:46  2  79:18  2  82:15  3  83:16  3  84:04  3 01:24:04
      107 Balta SK                                  05:42  6  03:59  5  04:16  3  02:31  4  11:14  4  18:06  7  04:57  4  04:32  6  06:39  3  04:45  5  08:05  3  04:32  2  02:57  5  01:01  5  00:48  4
                                                    01:10     01:08    -00:08     00:36     00:57     07:46     00:26     00:46     00:27     00:43    -00:03    -00:01     00:29     00:10     00:02   
  4. Inese Bērziņa              01:25:51 12:37:00   05:32  3  08:00  2  11:24  1  13:13  1  22:26  1  34:29  2  54:53  5  58:03  5  65:08  4  70:37  5  77:40  4  81:47  4  84:29  4  85:12  4  85:51  4 01:25:51
      103 Burkānciems & C                           05:32  3  02:28  1  03:24  1  01:49  1  09:13  1  12:03  6  20:24  8  03:10  1  07:05  4  05:29  7  07:03  1  04:07  1  02:42  4  00:43  1  00:39  1
                                                    01:00    -00:23    -01:00    -00:06    -01:04     01:43     15:53    -00:36     00:53     01:27    -01:05    -00:26     00:14    -00:08    -00:07   
  5. Līga Blanka                01:27:25 12:41:00   05:18  2  13:20  6  17:54  5  22:09  5  36:16  5  48:06  5  53:03  4  57:51  4  65:44  5  70:34  4  78:22  5  83:00  5  85:22  5  86:32  5  87:25  5 01:27:25
      105 Kāpa                                      05:18  2  08:02  7  04:34  5  04:15  5  14:07  7  11:50  5  04:57  4  04:48  7  07:53  5  04:50  6  07:48  2  04:38  4  02:22  1  01:10  8  00:53  7
                                                    00:46     05:11     00:10     02:20     03:50     01:30     00:26     01:02     01:41     00:48    -00:20     00:05    -00:06     00:19     00:07   
  6. Inga Krima                 01:40:56 12:47:00   08:19  7  12:07  5  18:10  6  36:19  6  49:29  6  60:51  6  65:06  6  68:55  6  78:12  6  82:11  6  90:44  6  95:45  6  99:05  6 100:07  6 100:56  6 01:40:56
      108 Viga                                      08:19  7  03:48  4  06:03  6  18:09  8  13:10  6  11:22  2  04:15  1  03:49  4  09:17  8  03:59  2  08:33  5  05:01  6  03:20  6  01:02  6  00:49  5
                                                    03:47     00:57     01:39     16:14     02:53     01:02    -00:16     00:03     03:05    -00:03     00:25     00:28     00:52     00:11     00:03   
  7. Ineta Limbēna              01:44:55 12:43:00   12:09  8  16:09  7  22:12  7  40:12  7  53:15  7  64:39  7  69:01  7  72:51  7  81:48  7  85:58  7  94:37  7  99:39  7 103:08  7 104:05  7 104:55  7 01:44:55
      106 Sigulda                                   12:09  8  04:00  6  06:03  6  18:00  7  13:03  5  11:24  3  04:22  2  03:50  5  08:57  7  04:10  4  08:39  6  05:02  7  03:29  7  00:57  4  00:50  6
                                                    07:37     01:09     01:39     16:05     02:46     01:04    -00:09     00:04     02:45     00:08     00:31     00:29     01:01     00:06     00:04   
  8. Daiga Reine                02:41:36 12:33:00   05:32  3  26:18  8  32:31  8  43:57  8  58:53  8  88:33  8  97:09  8 106:34  8 115:03  8 132:01  8 150:45  8 155:52  8 159:38  8 160:40  8 161:36  8 02:41:36
      101 Auseklis                                  05:32  3  20:46  8  06:13  8  11:26  6  14:56  8  29:40  8  08:36  6  09:25  8  08:29  6  16:58  8  18:44  8  05:07  8  03:46  8  01:02  6  00:56  8
                                                    01:00     17:55     01:49     09:31     04:39     19:20     04:05     05:39     02:17     12:56     10:36     00:34     01:18     00:11     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                       04:32     02:28     03:24     01:49     09:13     10:20     04:15     03:10     05:22     03:31     07:03     04:07     02:22     00:43     00:39   01:02:58

S20 Course (5): 14 KP 5,7 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 45)   2.( 51)   3.( 48)   4.( 58)   5.( 60)   6.( 64)   7.( 65)   8.( 69)   9.( 75)  10.( 62)  11.( 80)  12.( 39)  13.( 93)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Madara Stapāne             01:13:42 12:57:00   05:14  1  07:48  1  13:27  2  15:27  2  26:55  2  43:06  1  46:42  1  49:55  1  55:22  1  58:31  1  65:48  1  69:54  1  72:12  1  73:06  1  73:42  1 01:13:42
       70 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           05:14  1  02:34  1  05:39  3  02:00  2  11:28  3  16:11  2  03:36  1  03:13  1  05:27  1  03:09  1  07:17  1  04:06  2  02:18  3  00:54  2  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīna Kārkliņa             01:22:56 12:53:00   08:14  3  14:12  3  19:19  3  21:12  3  31:53  3  46:05  3  49:59  3  55:57  3  62:46  3  66:50  3  75:55  3  79:45  2  81:40  2  82:20  2  82:56  2 01:22:56
       68 Madonas BJSS                              08:14  3  05:58  3  05:07  2  01:53  1  10:41  1  14:12  1  03:54  2  05:58  3  06:49  2  04:04  2  09:05  3  03:50  1  01:55  1  00:40  1  00:36  1
                                                    03:00     03:24    -00:32    -00:07    -00:47    -01:59     00:18     02:45     01:22     00:55     01:48    -00:16    -00:23    -00:14     00:00   
  3. Anna Augule                01:23:55 12:55:00   05:26  2  08:46  2  12:50  1  14:58  1  26:23  1  43:46  2  48:16  2  52:10  2  59:18  2  64:15  2  72:13  2  80:20  3  82:16  3  83:14  3  83:55  3 01:23:55
       69 Sigulda                                   05:26  2  03:20  2  04:04  1  02:08  3  11:25  2  17:23  3  04:30  3  03:54  2  07:08  3  04:57  3  07:58  2  08:07  3  01:56  2  00:58  3  00:41  3
                                                    00:12     00:46    -01:35     00:08    -00:03     01:12     00:54     00:41     01:41     01:48     00:41     04:01    -00:22     00:04     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                       05:14     02:34     04:04     01:53     10:41     14:12     03:36     03:13     05:27     03:09     07:17     03:50     01:55     00:40     00:36   01:08:21

S21A Course (6): 15 KP 5,5 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 62)   8.( 70)   9.( 65)  10.( 75)  11.( 78)  12.( 82)  13.( 83)  14.( 92)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lienīte Līce               00:59:51 13:15:00   04:15  1  11:06  6  13:33  6  15:49  5  22:36  5  25:27  5  31:48  3  39:10  2  41:27  1  50:23  1  53:29  1  56:38  1  58:20  1  59:08  1  59:51  1           00:59:51
       78 Viga                                      04:15  1  06:51  8  02:27  4  02:16  1  06:47  1  02:51  8  06:21  1  07:22  1  02:17  1  08:56  1  03:06  2  03:09  5  01:42  1  00:48  3  00:43  4          
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00             
  2. Linda Krūmiņa              01:01:14 13:17:00   06:07  6  07:56  4  10:06  4  12:33  3  20:38  3  23:41  4  30:30  1  38:23  1  42:06  2  52:05  2  54:57  2  57:48  2  59:40  2  60:31  2  61:14  2           01:01:14
       79 SK Briksnis                               06:07  6  01:49  2  02:10  3  02:27  3  08:05  3  03:03  9  06:49  2  07:53  3  03:43  8  09:59  3  02:52  1  02:51  1  01:52  6  00:51  7  00:43  4          
                                                    01:52    -05:02    -00:17     00:11     01:18     00:12     00:28     00:31     01:26     01:03    -00:14    -00:18     00:10     00:03     00:00             
  3. Lita Prātiņa               01:03:14 13:11:00   05:33  5  07:43  3  09:35  1  12:17  2  20:31  1  22:06  1  31:09  2  39:43  3  42:52  3  53:12  3  56:53  3  59:47  3  61:32  3  62:30  3  63:14  3           01:03:14
       76 Individuāli                               05:33  5  02:10  4  01:52  1  02:42  4  08:14  5  01:35  5  09:03  4  08:34  4  03:09  7  10:20  5  03:41  7  02:54  3  01:45  3  00:58  9  00:44  6          
                                                    01:18    -04:41    -00:35     00:26     01:27    -01:16     02:42     01:12     00:52     01:24     00:35    -00:15     00:03     00:10     00:01             
  4. Ilze Pužule                01:04:51 13:09:00   05:09  4  07:42  2  09:49  2  12:07  1  20:36  2  22:07  2  33:07  4  42:05  4  44:40  4  54:56  4  58:30  4  61:30  4  63:16  4  64:04  4  64:51  4           01:04:51
       75 Burkānciems & C                           05:09  4  02:33  6  02:07  2  02:18  2  08:29  6  01:31  3  11:00  6  08:58  5  02:35  4  10:16  4  03:34  5  03:00  4  01:46  4  00:48  3  00:47  9          
                                                    00:54    -04:18    -00:20     00:02     01:42    -01:20     04:39     01:36     00:18     01:20     00:28    -00:09     00:04     00:00     00:04             
  5. Madara Šinke               01:06:33 13:21:00   10:42  9  12:43  7  15:38  7  18:38  7  27:23  7  28:45  6  37:11  5  44:54  5  47:35  5  56:45  5  60:20  5  63:11  5  65:02  5  65:52  5  66:33  5           01:06:33
       81 Kāpa                                      10:42  9  02:01  3  02:55  6  03:00  6  08:45  9  01:22  1  08:26  3  07:43  2  02:41  5  09:10  2  03:35  6  02:51  1  01:51  5  00:50  6  00:41  3          
                                                    06:27    -04:50     00:28     00:44     01:58    -01:29     02:05     00:21     00:24     00:14     00:29    -00:18     00:09     00:02    -00:02             
  6. Ilze Bāra                  01:14:28 13:07:00   05:02  3  08:08  5  12:56  5  18:14  6  26:57  6  28:55  7  40:05  7  50:46  7  53:39  7  64:12  6  67:33  6  70:46  6  72:55  6  73:44  6  74:28  6           01:14:28
       74 Briksnis SK                               05:02  3  03:06  7  04:48  8  05:18  9  08:43  8  01:58  7  11:10  7  10:41  6  02:53  6  10:33  6  03:21  4  03:13  7  02:09  7  00:49  5  00:44  6          
                                                    00:47    -03:45     02:21     03:02     01:56    -00:53     04:49     03:19     00:36     01:37     00:15     00:04     00:27     00:01     00:01             
  7. Ilona Zacmane              01:17:39 13:05:00   04:51  2  06:35  1  10:03  3  12:45  4  20:58  4  22:34  3  38:01  6  49:08  6  51:34  6  65:06  7  70:30  7  74:26  7  76:08  7  76:55  7  77:39  7           01:17:39
       73 Ogre                                      04:51  2  01:44  1  03:28  7  02:42  4  08:13  4  01:36  6  15:27  8  11:07  7  02:26  3  13:32  8  05:24  9  03:56  9  01:42  1  00:47  2  00:44  6          
                                                    00:36    -05:07     01:01     00:26     01:26    -01:15     09:06     03:45     00:09     04:36     02:18     00:47     00:00    -00:01     00:01             
  8. Kristīne Ruka              01:45:15 13:19:00   06:31  7  14:45  8  17:31  8  25:37  8  34:12  8  35:35  8  66:28  9  79:11  9  81:36  9  94:16  8  97:35  8 100:49  8 103:54  8 104:39  8 105:15  8           01:45:15
       80 RSP                                       06:31  7  08:14 10  02:46  5  08:06 10  08:35  7  01:23  2  30:53  9  12:43  9  02:25  2  12:40  7  03:19  3  03:14  8  03:05  9  00:45  1  00:36  1          
                                                    02:16     01:23     00:19     05:50     01:48    -01:28     24:32     05:21     00:08     03:44     00:13     00:05     01:23    -00:03    -00:07             
  9. Aiga Kalniņa               01:52:11 13:23:00   17:23 10  19:40 10  33:46 10  38:26 10  48:00 10  49:33 10  60:13  8  72:54  8  77:12  8 100:46  9 105:14  9 108:25  9 110:39  9 111:31  9 112:11  9           01:52:11
       82 Individuāli                               17:23 10  02:17  5  14:06 10  04:40  7  09:34 10  01:33  4  10:40  5  12:41  8  04:18  9  23:34  9  04:28  8  03:11  6  02:14  8  00:52  8  00:40  2          
                                                    13:08    -04:34     11:39     02:24     02:47    -01:18     04:19     05:19     02:01     14:38     01:22     00:02     00:32     00:04    -00:03             
     Dina Alksne                DQ       13:13:00   09:14  8  16:46  9  23:07  9  28:06  9  36:05  9  46:56  9                                                                                                     DQ
       77 Burkānciems & C                           09:14  8  07:32  9  06:21  9  04:59  8  07:59  2  10:51 10                                                                                                    
                                                    04:59     00:41     03:54     02:43     01:12     08:00                                                                                                       

S40 Course (6): 15 KP 5,5 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 62)   8.( 70)   9.( 65)  10.( 75)  11.( 78)  12.( 82)  13.( 83)  14.( 92)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Iveta Zāģere               01:01:56 14:14:00   04:57  1  06:59  1  09:08  1  12:58  4  20:43  2  22:05  1  31:10  2  39:31  3  43:33  2  52:36  1  55:42  1  58:40  1  60:23  1  61:12  1  61:56  1           01:01:56
      120 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           04:57  1  02:02  2  02:09  5  03:50  9  07:45  1  01:22  2  09:05  6  08:21  6  04:02  4  09:03  1  03:06  1  02:58  4  01:43  1  00:49  2  00:44  2          
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00             
  2. Vita Cīrule                01:04:01 14:12:00   05:37  4  07:30  2  09:08  1  10:58  1  19:54  1  25:38  5  32:24  4  40:10  4  45:28  5  54:39  3  57:49  2  60:36  2  62:37  2  63:21  2  64:01  2           01:04:01
      119 Smiltene                                  05:37  4  01:53  1  01:38  1  01:50  1  08:56  4  05:44  8  06:46  1  07:46  2  05:18  5  09:11  2  03:10  2  02:47  2  02:01  2  00:44  1  00:40  1          
                                                    00:40    -00:09    -00:31    -02:00     01:11     04:22    -02:19    -00:35     01:16     00:08     00:04    -00:11     00:18    -00:05    -00:04             
  3. Inguna Čākure              01:05:44 14:20:00   06:11  6  08:24  5  10:25  4  13:10  5  23:26  5  24:48  4  33:23  5  41:10  5  44:28  3  55:12  4  58:54  3  61:50  3  63:54  3  64:51  3  65:44  3           01:05:44
      123 Alnis-JRSC                                06:11  6  02:13  4  02:01  4  02:45  3  10:16  8  01:22  2  08:35  3  07:47  3  03:18  2  10:44  4  03:42  3  02:56  3  02:04  3  00:57  7  00:53  8          
                                                    01:14     00:11    -00:08    -01:05     02:31     00:00    -00:30    -00:34    -00:44     01:41     00:36    -00:02     00:21     00:08     00:09             
  4. Iveta Miķelsone            01:06:33 14:30:00   05:11  2  07:42  3  09:32  3  12:45  2  21:28  4  23:14  3  31:07  1  38:46  1  44:37  4  55:31  5  59:13  4  62:37  4  64:53  4  65:44  4  66:33  4           01:06:33
      128 Mona                                      05:11  2  02:31  6  01:50  2  03:13  7  08:43  3  01:46  6  07:53  2  07:39  1  05:51  6  10:54  5  03:42  3  03:24  5  02:16  6  00:51  3  00:49  5          
                                                    00:14     00:29    -00:19    -00:37     00:58     00:24    -01:12    -00:42     01:49     01:51     00:36     00:26     00:33     00:02     00:05             
  5. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:08:02 14:22:00   05:33  3  07:46  4  10:27  5  12:49  3  21:20  3  22:40  2  31:17  3  39:23  2  42:24  1  54:34  2  61:31  6  64:15  5  66:22  5  67:16  5  68:02  5           01:08:02
      124 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           05:33  3  02:13  4  02:41  7  02:22  2  08:31  2  01:20  1  08:37  4  08:06  4  03:01  1  12:10  6  06:57  8  02:44  1  02:07  4  00:54  4  00:46  3          
                                                    00:36     00:11     00:32    -01:28     00:46    -00:02    -00:28    -00:15    -01:01     03:07     03:51    -00:14     00:24     00:05     00:02             
  6. Inta Mihailova             01:08:43 14:10:00   07:45  8  09:48  6  12:03  6  15:20  6  24:48  6  26:13  6  35:08  6  43:42  6  47:41  6  57:11  6  60:59  5  64:42  6  67:00  6  67:55  6  68:43  6           01:08:43
      118 Auseklis                                  07:45  8  02:03  3  02:15  6  03:17  8  09:28  5  01:25  4  08:55  5  08:34  7  03:59  3  09:30  3  03:48  6  03:43  6  02:18  8  00:55  5  00:48  4          
                                                    02:48     00:01     00:06    -00:33     01:43     00:03    -00:10     00:13    -00:03     00:27     00:42     00:45     00:35     00:06     00:04             
  7. Gerda Sirmā                01:19:21 14:26:00   05:57  5  10:02  7  13:21  7  16:23  7  26:38  7  28:25  7  37:41  7  47:02  8  53:12  7  67:49  7  71:33  7  75:20  7  77:33  7  78:29  7  79:21  7           01:19:21
      126 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           05:57  5  04:05  8  03:19  9  03:02  6  10:15  7  01:47  7  09:16  8  09:21  8  06:10  7  14:37  8  03:44  5  03:47  7  02:13  5  00:56  6  00:52  7          
                                                    01:00     02:03     01:10    -00:48     02:30     00:25     00:11     01:00     02:08     05:34     00:38     00:49     00:30     00:07     00:08             
  8. Aiga Kokenberga            01:41:57 14:24:00   17:14  9  20:11  9  23:02  9  25:50  9  36:44  9  43:33  9  55:33  9  65:06  9  75:17  9  89:13  8  93:48  8  97:47  8 100:04  8 101:06  8 101:57  8           01:41:57
      125 Burkānciems & C                           17:14  9  02:57  7  02:51  8  02:48  4  10:54  9  06:49  9  12:00  9  09:33  9  10:11  9  13:56  7  04:35  7  03:59  8  02:17  7  01:02  8  00:51  6          
                                                    12:17     00:55     00:42    -01:02     03:09     05:27     02:55     01:12     06:09     04:53     01:29     01:01     00:34     00:13     00:07             
     Aiva Skopāne               DQ       14:28:00   89:08 10  93:37 10                                                                                                                                             DQ
      127 Birzuļi                                   89:08 10  04:29  9                                                                                                                                            
                                                    84:11     02:27                                                                                                                                               
     Džaneta Suta               DQ       14:16:00   06:18  7  13:13  8  15:06  8  18:05  8  27:35  8  29:09  8  38:20  8  46:36  7  54:21  8                                                                       DQ
      121 ZVOC-VBSS                                 06:18  7  06:55 10  01:53  3  02:59  5  09:30  6  01:34  5  09:11  7  08:16  5  07:45  8                                                                      
                                                    01:21     04:53    -00:16    -00:51     01:45     00:12     00:06    -00:05     03:43                                                                         

S45 Course (6): 15 KP 5,5 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 62)   8.( 70)   9.( 65)  10.( 75)  11.( 78)  12.( 82)  13.( 83)  14.( 92)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Baiba Puriņa               01:08:20 13:49:00   05:33  4  07:46  2  10:10  3  13:22  3  21:42  3  25:03  4  32:48  2  41:19  2  44:49  1  58:25  2  61:15  1  64:29  1  66:28  1  67:21  1  68:20  1           01:08:20
      140 Mona                                      05:33  4  02:13  3  02:24  4  03:12  7  08:20  3  03:21 13  07:45  3  08:31  3  03:30  6  13:36  7  02:50  1  03:14  7  01:59  4  00:53  3  00:59 11          
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00             
  2. Baiba Zariņa               01:09:25 13:37:00   05:18  3  07:53  4  09:48  2  12:26  2  20:36  1  22:26  1  33:16  3  44:14  3  47:10  3  58:09  1  62:39  2  65:20  2  67:42  2  68:34  2  69:25  2           01:09:25
      134 Viga                                      05:18  3  02:35  5  01:55  1  02:38  3  08:10  2  01:50  4  10:50  6  10:58  9  02:56  1  10:59  3  04:30  9  02:41  2  02:22  6  00:52  1  00:51  6          
                                                   -00:15     00:22    -00:29    -00:34    -00:10    -01:31     03:05     02:27    -00:34    -02:37     01:40    -00:33     00:23    -00:01    -00:08             
  3. Gunta Dudele               01:10:23 13:35:00   07:17  8  10:03  8  11:58  4  15:05  4  22:42  4  24:07  3  35:28  4  46:03  4  49:05  4  60:00  3  63:26  3  65:47  3  68:39  3  69:40  3  70:23  3           01:10:23
      133 VrBJSS-Azimuts                            07:17  8  02:46  7  01:55  1  03:07  6  07:37  1  01:25  2  11:21  7  10:35  8  03:02  2  10:55  2  03:26  3  02:21  1  02:52 10  01:01  7  00:43  1          
                                                    01:44     00:33    -00:29    -00:05    -00:43    -01:56     03:36     02:04    -00:28    -02:41     00:36    -00:53     00:53     00:08    -00:16             
  4. Dace Cebule                01:13:43 13:55:00   04:25  1  06:25  1  08:29  1  12:08  1  21:15  2  23:28  2  30:52  1  40:49  1  45:35  2  60:32  4  64:47  4  67:58  4  72:06  4  72:58  4  73:43  4           01:13:43
      143 Ogre                                      04:25  1  02:00  1  02:04  3  03:39  9  09:07  5  02:13  9  07:24  1  09:57  6  04:46 10  14:57  9  04:15  8  03:11  5  04:08 13  00:52  1  00:45  2          
                                                   -01:08    -00:13    -00:20     00:27     00:47    -01:08    -00:21     01:26     01:16     01:21     01:25    -00:03     02:09    -00:01    -00:14             
  5. Baiba Kaļva                01:14:33 13:31:00   06:29  7  09:05  6  17:13  8  19:44  8  29:39  8  31:32  8  41:38  8  50:07  7  53:09  7  63:59  6  67:27  6  70:10  5  72:51  5  73:48  5  74:33  5           01:14:33
      131 Madonas BJSS                              06:29  7  02:36  6  08:08 11  02:31  2  09:55  7  01:53  5  10:06  5  08:29  2  03:02  2  10:50  1  03:28  4  02:43  3  02:41  9  00:57  4  00:45  2          
                                                    00:56     00:23     05:44    -00:41     01:35    -01:28     02:21    -00:02    -00:28    -02:46     00:38    -00:31     00:42     00:04    -00:14             
  6. Brigita Tamuža             01:14:50 13:43:00   06:25  6  09:20  7  12:34  5  18:18  7  27:47  7  29:26  7  39:15  6  47:34  5  50:58  5  63:49  5  67:21  5  71:04  6  72:59  6  73:58  6  74:50  6           01:14:50
      137 Mona                                      06:25  6  02:55  8  03:14  6  05:44 11  09:29  6  01:39  3  09:49  4  08:19  1  03:24  5  12:51  6  03:32  5  03:43  9  01:55  3  00:59  5  00:52  8          
                                                    00:52     00:42     00:50     02:32     01:09    -01:42     02:04    -00:12    -00:06    -00:45     00:42     00:29    -00:04     00:06    -00:07             
  7. Ilze Tāse                  01:15:36 13:47:00   05:38  5  07:47  3  12:46  6  15:51  6  25:46  6  27:53  6  40:09  7  50:08  8  53:40  8  65:13  7  68:33  7  71:45  7  73:51  7  74:50  7  75:36  7           01:15:36
      139 Ogre                                      05:38  5  02:09  2  04:59  9  03:05  5  09:55  7  02:07  8  12:16  8  09:59  7  03:32  7  11:33  4  03:20  2  03:12  6  02:06  5  00:59  5  00:46  4          
                                                    00:05    -00:04     02:35    -00:07     01:35    -01:14     04:31     01:28     00:02    -02:03     00:30    -00:02     00:07     00:06    -00:13             
  8. Agrita Pilābere            01:16:56 13:41:00   04:47  2  08:16  5  12:50  7  15:07  5  23:29  5  25:47  5  38:57  5  48:25  6  52:41  6  65:23  8  69:29  8  73:01  8  74:55  8  75:57  8  76:56  8           01:16:56
      136 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           04:47  2  03:29  9  04:34  8  02:17  1  08:22  4  02:18 11  13:10 10  09:28  5  04:16  9  12:42  5  04:06  6  03:32  8  01:54  2  01:02  9  00:59 11          
                                                   -00:46     01:16     02:10    -00:55     00:02    -01:03     05:25     00:57     00:46    -00:54     01:16     00:18    -00:05     00:09     00:00             
  9. Ieva Cāne                  01:22:23 13:39:00   07:31  9  18:13 12  21:02  9  23:42  9  33:51  9  35:45  9  43:09  9  51:41  9  54:54  9  69:50  9  73:57  9  77:50  9  80:19  9  81:28  9  82:23  9           01:22:23
      135 Sigulda                                   07:31  9  10:42 14  02:49  5  02:40  4  10:09 10  01:54  6  07:24  1  08:32  4  03:13  4  14:56  8  04:07  7  03:53 10  02:29  7  01:09 11  00:55 10          
                                                    01:58     08:29     00:25    -00:32     01:49    -01:27    -00:21     00:01    -00:17     01:20     01:17     00:39     00:30     00:16    -00:04             
 10. Līga Zariņa                01:52:39 13:33:00   16:33 14  18:56 13  22:27 10  27:34 11  37:40 11  39:02 10  51:28 10  62:56 10  67:06 10  99:23 11 105:58 11 108:53 11 110:46 10 111:47 10 112:39 10           01:52:39
      132 Viga                                      16:33 14  02:23  4  03:31  7  05:07 10  10:06  9  01:22  1  12:26  9  11:28 10  04:10  8  32:17 14  06:35 12  02:55  4  01:53  1  01:01  7  00:52  8          
                                                    11:00     00:10     01:07     01:55     01:46    -01:59     04:41     02:57     00:40     18:41     03:45    -00:19    -00:06     00:08    -00:07             
 11. Sandra Siliņa              02:20:55 13:57:00   09:43 11  16:31 10  29:09 13  36:07 12  50:22 13  54:22 13  74:21 13  93:18 12 102:55 12 121:07 12 128:35 12 134:36 12 137:58 11 139:53 11 140:55 11           02:20:55
      144 SADANNA                                   09:43 11  06:48 13  12:38 13  06:58 12  14:15 14  04:00 14  19:59 12  18:57 13  09:37 12  18:12 11  07:28 14  06:01 14  03:22 12  01:55 12  01:02 13          
                                                    04:10     04:35     10:14     03:46     05:55     00:39     12:14     10:26     06:07     04:36     04:38     02:47     01:23     01:02     00:03             
 12. Ingūna Leiškalne           02:21:50 13:51:00   07:58 10  13:55  9  22:58 11  36:54 13  48:07 12  51:20 12  73:43 12  97:03 14 108:18 13 126:23 13 132:41 13 137:21 13 140:00 12 141:04 12 141:50 12           02:21:50
      141 Auseklis                                  07:58 10  05:57 11  09:03 12  13:56 14  11:13 13  03:13 12  22:23 13  23:20 14  11:15 13  18:05 10  06:18 11  04:40 12  02:39  8  01:04 10  00:46  4          
                                                    02:25     03:44     06:39     10:44     02:53    -00:08     14:38     14:49     07:45     04:29     03:28     01:26     00:40     00:11    -00:13             
 13. Anna Harasinjuka           02:32:34 13:45:00   14:40 13  21:16 14  35:35 14  45:08 14  55:36 14  57:37 14  82:52 14  96:37 13 114:50 14 133:15 14 140:32 14 146:05 14 149:22 13 151:43 13 152:34 13           02:32:34
      138 SADANNA                                   14:40 13  06:36 12  14:19 14  09:33 13  10:28 11  02:01  7  25:15 14  13:45 12  18:13 14  18:25 12  07:17 13  05:33 13  03:17 11  02:21 13  00:51  6          
                                                    09:07     04:23     11:55     06:21     02:08    -01:20     17:30     05:14     14:43     04:49     04:27     02:19     01:18     01:28    -00:08             
     Rota Šņuka                 DQ       14:03:00   13:48 12  17:43 11  23:18 12  26:39 10  37:19 10  39:33 11  58:32 11  70:29 11  76:10 11  97:52 10 102:43 10 106:58 10                                         DQ
      147 Bebri                                     13:48 12  03:55 10  05:35 10  03:21  8  10:40 12  02:14 10  18:59 11  11:57 11  05:41 11  21:42 13  04:51 10  04:15 11                                        
                                                    08:15     01:42     03:11     00:09     02:20    -01:07     11:14     03:26     02:11     08:06     02:01     01:01                                           

V21B Course (7): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 45)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 59)   7.( 60)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.( 75)  11.( 61)  12.( 80)  13.( 83)  14.( 94)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Butāns               00:48:19 12:49:00   01:49  2  04:29  2  06:56  2  08:09  1  09:40  1  17:20  1  18:23  1  24:42  1  28:56  1  31:35  1  37:07  1  43:19  1  46:18  1  47:15  1  47:48  1  48:19  2 00:48:19
      346 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           01:49  2  02:40  2  02:27  4  01:13  2  01:31  2  07:40  2  01:03  1  06:19  4  04:14  9  02:39  4  05:32  1  06:12  1  02:59  2  00:57  6  00:33  5  00:31  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntis Zīvers              00:52:12 13:03:00   01:52  6  06:50  8  10:24  8  11:45  8  13:38  8  20:34  4  21:47  4  27:41  2  30:44  2  33:36  2  41:12  2  47:30  2  50:23  2  51:10  2  51:42  2  52:12  3 00:52:12
      353 Smiltene                                  01:52  6  04:58 10  03:34 10  01:21  4  01:53  7  06:56  1  01:13  4  05:54  1  03:03  4  02:52  5  07:36  6  06:18  2  02:53  1  00:47  2  00:32  3  00:30  2
                                                    00:03     02:18     01:07     00:08     00:22    -00:44     00:10    -00:25    -01:11     00:13     02:04     00:06    -00:06    -00:10    -00:01    -00:01   
  3. Ints Jansons               00:56:12 12:35:00   04:28 13  07:24  9  09:46  7  11:00  7  12:27  7  22:15  8  24:08  7  30:23  4  33:21  4  35:59  4  42:36  3  49:44  3  53:29  3  54:34  3  55:26  3  56:12  4 00:56:12
      489 Piepe                                     04:28 13  02:56  3  02:22  2  01:14  3  01:27  1  09:48  8  01:53 10  06:15  3  02:58  3  02:38  3  06:37  2  07:08  5  03:45  9  01:05  9  00:52 10  00:46 11
                                                    02:39     00:16    -00:05     00:01    -00:04     02:08     00:50    -00:04    -01:16    -00:01     01:05     00:56     00:46     00:08     00:19     00:15   
  4. Raivis Lečmanis            00:58:21 12:39:00   01:51  4  04:28  1  06:55  1  08:27  2  10:34  2  19:42  3  20:56  3  31:10  6  34:28  6  37:24  5  44:22  4  53:12  4  56:27  4  57:20  4  57:52  4  58:21  5 00:58:21
      487 Burkānciems&Co                            01:51  4  02:37  1  02:27  4  01:32  8  02:07  9  09:08  6  01:14  5  10:14  8  03:18  6  02:56  7  06:58  3  08:50  8  03:15  6  00:53  4  00:32  3  00:29  1
                                                    00:02    -00:03     00:00     00:19     00:36     01:28     00:11     03:55    -00:56     00:17     01:26     02:38     00:16    -00:04    -00:01    -00:02   
  5. Ivars Stapāns              01:00:20 12:59:00   02:30  9  05:26  6  08:13  6  09:34  5  11:22  4  20:37  5  22:27  5  28:36  3  32:46  3  35:38  3  45:54  5  54:29  5  57:52  5  58:55  5  59:48  5  60:20  6 01:00:20
      351 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           02:30  9  02:56  3  02:47  8  01:21  4  01:48  5  09:15  7  01:50  9  06:09  2  04:10  8  02:52  5  10:16  8  08:35  7  03:23  8  01:03  7  00:53 11  00:32  6
                                                    00:41     00:16     00:20     00:08     00:17     01:35     00:47    -00:10    -00:04     00:13     04:44     02:23     00:24     00:06     00:20     00:01   
  6. Raivis Lečmanis            01:00:33 14:19:00                                                                                                                                                         ??:??  1 01:00:33
      341 Burkānciems & C                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
  7. Jānis Matvejs              01:02:20 12:57:00   01:51  4  16:01 12  17:57 10  18:52 10  21:28  9  30:02  9  31:12  8  38:51  8  40:55  8  43:19  6  50:28  6  57:23  6  60:23  6  61:13  6  61:44  6  62:20  7 01:02:20
      350 Smiltene                                  01:51  4  14:10 12  01:56  1  00:55  1  02:36 10  08:34  4  01:10  3  07:39  5  02:04  1  02:24  1  07:09  5  06:55  4  03:00  3  00:50  3  00:31  1  00:36  7
                                                    00:02     11:30    -00:31    -00:18     01:05     00:54     00:07     01:20    -02:10    -00:15     01:37     00:43     00:01    -00:07    -00:02     00:05   
  8. Guntars Cīrulis            01:05:50 12:51:00   01:14  1  05:24  5  08:12  5  09:55  6  11:40  6  22:14  7  24:03  6  33:18  7  36:03  7  43:55  7  53:16  7  59:38  7  63:26  7  64:29  7  65:07  7  65:50  8 01:05:50
      347 Smiltene                                  01:14  1  04:10  8  02:48  9  01:43 10  01:45  4  10:34 10  01:49  8  09:15  6  02:45  2  07:52 11  09:21  7  06:22  3  03:48 10  01:03  7  00:38  7  00:43  9
                                                   -00:35     01:30     00:21     00:30     00:14     02:54     00:46     02:56    -01:29     05:13     03:49     00:10     00:49     00:06     00:05     00:12   
  9. Sandis Zuzāns              01:11:03 13:05:00   01:49  2  05:21  4  20:35 12  22:04 12  23:40 12  32:14 10  33:50  9  45:17  9  48:27  9  51:01  8  58:00  8  66:07  8  69:13  8  69:59  8  70:32  8  71:03  9 01:11:03
      354 30draugi.lv                               01:49  2  03:32  7  15:14 13  01:29  7  01:36  3  08:34  4  01:36  7  11:27 11  03:10  5  02:34  2  06:59  4  08:07  6  03:06  4  00:46  1  00:33  5  00:31  4
                                                    00:00     00:52     12:47     00:16     00:05     00:54     00:33     05:08    -01:04    -00:05     01:27     01:55     00:07    -00:11     00:00     00:00   
 10. Andris Laganovskis         01:35:00 12:43:00   02:43 11  18:09 13  20:40 13  22:24 13  31:36 13  43:05 12  45:05 11  59:17 12  65:42 12  69:02 11  79:25 10  88:17  9  91:38  9  93:13  9  94:15  9  95:00 10 01:35:00
      343 STORA ENSO                                02:43 11  15:26 13  02:31  6  01:44 11  09:12 13  11:29 12  02:00 11  14:12 12  06:25 11  03:20  8  10:23  9  08:52  9  03:21  7  01:35 12  01:02 12  00:45 10
                                                    00:54     12:46     00:04     00:31     07:41     03:49     00:57     07:53     02:11     00:41     04:51     02:40     00:22     00:38     00:29     00:14   
 11. Mārtiņš Šakins             01:37:29 12:45:00   03:37 12  08:25 10  14:35  9  18:03  9  21:31 10  44:48 13  46:20 12  57:24 11  62:23 10  66:43  9  77:08  9  90:29 10  94:31 10  95:58 10  96:48 10  97:29 11 01:37:29
      344 Individuāli                               03:37 12  04:48  9  06:10 11  03:28 13  03:28 12  23:17 13  01:32  6  11:04  9  04:59 10  04:20 10  10:25 10  13:21 10  04:02 12  01:27 11  00:50  9  00:41  8
                                                    01:48     02:08     03:43     02:15     01:57     15:37     00:29     04:45     00:45     01:41     04:53     07:09     01:03     00:30     00:17     00:10   
 12. Nauris Veļķeris            01:46:59 12:55:00   02:33 10  11:13 11  18:53 11  20:37 11  23:31 11  34:41 11  41:14 10  52:34 10  63:44 11  67:14 10  80:44 11 101:55 11 105:02 11 105:58 11 106:29 11 106:59 12 01:46:59
      349 Alūksne                                   02:33 10  08:40 11  07:40 12  01:44 11  02:54 11  11:10 11  06:33 12  11:20 10  11:10 12  03:30  9  13:30 11  21:11 11  03:07  5  00:56  5  00:31  1  00:30  2
                                                    00:44     06:00     05:13     00:31     01:23     03:30     05:30     05:01     06:56     00:51     07:58     14:59     00:08    -00:01    -00:02    -00:01   
     Vents Ozoliņš              DQ       12:37:00   01:58  7  04:55  3  07:37  3  09:04  3  10:52  3  21:01  6                                                                                                     DQ
      488 Piepe                                     01:58  7  02:57  5  02:42  7  01:27  6  01:48  5  10:09  9                                                              03:52 11  01:17 10  00:42  8          
                                                    00:09     00:17     00:15     00:14     00:17     02:29                                                                 00:53     00:20     00:09             
     Valters Freidenfelds       DQ       12:47:00   02:29  8  05:32  7  07:55  4  09:32  4  11:37  5  19:24  2  20:30  2  30:30  5  33:52  5                                                                       DQ
      345 TNT-Latvia                                02:29  8  03:03  6  02:23  3  01:37  9  02:05  8  07:47  3  01:06  2  10:00  7  03:22  7                                                                      
                                                    00:40     00:23    -00:04     00:24     00:34     00:07     00:03     03:41    -00:52                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                       01:14     02:37     01:56     00:55     01:27     06:56     01:03     05:54     02:04     02:24     05:32     06:12     02:53     00:46     00:31     00:29   00:42:53

V16 Course (7): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 45)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 59)   7.( 60)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.( 75)  11.( 61)  12.( 80)  13.( 83)  14.( 94)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš      00:43:45 13:48:00   02:22 15  05:45  5  07:30  3  08:33  3  10:03  2  17:13  2  18:27  1  23:29  1  25:52  1  28:26  1  33:52  1  39:15  1  41:54  1  42:42  1  43:12  1  43:45  1 00:43:45
      277 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           02:22 15  03:23  4  01:45  1  01:03  5  01:30  6  07:10  1  01:14  1  05:02  1  02:23  7  02:34  9  05:26  1  05:23  1  02:39  2  00:48  3  00:30  5  00:33  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gvido Griestiņš            00:50:56 14:00:00   01:57  5  05:43  4  07:51  4  08:43  4  10:05  3  17:34  3  18:50  3  26:51  2  29:13  2  32:00  2  39:16  2  46:12  2  48:59  2  49:57  2  50:23  2  50:56  2 00:50:56
      283 Alnis-JRSC                                01:57  5  03:46  5  02:08  5  00:52  3  01:22  4  07:29  2  01:16  4  08:01  7  02:22  6  02:47 14  07:16 12  06:56  7  02:47  3  00:58 16  00:26  1  00:33  9
                                                   -00:25     00:23     00:23    -00:11    -00:08     00:19     00:02     02:59    -00:01     00:13     01:50     01:33     00:08     00:10    -00:04     00:00   
  3. Jānis Nulle                00:52:30 14:08:00   01:45  2  04:24  2  06:22  1  07:34  1  11:34  5  19:50  5  21:23  4  28:11  3  31:01  3  34:23  3  40:30  3  47:15  3  50:29  3  51:20  3  51:48  3  52:30  3 00:52:30
      287 VrBJSS-Azimuts                            01:45  2  02:39  2  01:58  2  01:12 13  04:00 19  08:16  8  01:33  9  06:48  3  02:50 12  03:22 17  06:07  6  06:45  3  03:14 16  00:51  4  00:28  2  00:42 19
                                                   -00:37    -00:44     00:13     00:09     02:30     01:06     00:19     01:46     00:27     00:48     00:41     01:22     00:35     00:03    -00:02     00:09   
  4. Jurģis Suts                00:55:52 13:58:00   01:37  1  04:06  1  06:35  2  07:35  2  08:52  1  16:48  1  18:33  2  32:53  5  34:52  4  37:39  4  43:27  4  50:55  4  53:59  4  54:52  4  55:22  4  55:52  4 00:55:52
      282 ZVOC-VBSS                                 01:37  1  02:29  1  02:29  9  01:00  4  01:17  2  07:56  3  01:45 12  14:20 18  01:59  1  02:47 14  05:48  2  07:28 10  03:04 11  00:53 10  00:30  5  00:30  5
                                                   -00:45    -00:54     00:44    -00:03    -00:13     00:46     00:31     09:18    -00:24     00:13     00:22     02:05     00:25     00:05     00:00    -00:03   
  5. Kristaps Magone            00:59:01 14:10:00   01:48  3  05:49  6  08:18  5  09:29  5  11:12  4  19:47  4  25:24  7  33:10  6  35:36  6  38:01  5  45:14  5  53:23  5  56:59  5  57:55  5  58:29  5  59:01  5 00:59:01
      288 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           01:48  3  04:01  7  02:29  9  01:11 11  01:43 11  08:35 10  05:37 20  07:46  4  02:26  8  02:25  2  07:13 11  08:09 15  03:36 19  00:56 14  00:34 18  00:32  8
                                                   -00:34     00:38     00:44     00:08     00:13     01:25     04:23     02:44     00:03    -00:09     01:47     02:46     00:57     00:08     00:04    -00:01   
  6. Dāvis Voiceščuks           00:59:32 13:42:00   02:18 11  06:56  7  09:20  6  10:40  6  12:32  6  21:52  7  23:49  6  34:03  7  36:31  7  38:56  7  46:35  6  54:04  6  57:26  6  58:29  6  58:57  6  59:32  6 00:59:32
      274 Auseklis                                  02:18 11  04:38  8  02:24  8  01:20 16  01:52 14  09:20 15  01:57 16  10:14 14  02:28  9  02:25  2  07:39 14  07:29 13  03:22 18  01:03 18  00:28  2  00:35 15
                                                   -00:04     01:15     00:39     00:17     00:22     02:10     00:43     05:12     00:05    -00:09     02:13     02:06     00:43     00:15    -00:02     00:02   
  7. Andris Siliņš              01:00:05 13:54:00   02:22 15  05:30  3  09:24  7  11:08  7  12:56  7  20:52  6  22:44  5  36:58  8  39:00  8  41:44  8  47:35  7  55:03  7  58:06  7  58:57  7  59:29  7  60:05  7 01:00:05
      280 VPĢ                                       02:22 15  03:08  3  03:54 15  01:44 20  01:48 12  07:56  3  01:52 15  14:14 16  02:02  3  02:44 12  05:51  3  07:28 10  03:03 10  00:51  4  00:32 12  00:36 16
                                                    00:00    -00:15     02:09     00:41     00:18     00:46     00:38     09:12    -00:21     00:10     00:25     02:05     00:24     00:03     00:02     00:03   
  8. Rūdolfs Šadrins            01:01:52 13:32:00   01:59  6  09:28  9  12:19  8  13:24  8  15:05  8  23:09  8  27:14 10  32:27  4  35:16  5  38:36  6  48:11  8  57:01  8  60:01  8  60:48  8  61:18  8  61:52  8 01:01:52
      269 Kāpa                                      01:59  6  07:29 12  02:51 11  01:05  8  01:41 10  08:04  6  04:05 19  05:13  2  02:49 11  03:20 16  09:35 17  08:50 17  03:00  5  00:47  1  00:30  5  00:34 13
                                                   -00:23     04:06     01:06     00:02     00:11     00:54     02:51     00:11     00:26     00:46     04:09     03:27     00:21    -00:01     00:00     00:01   
  9. Vents Lupkins              01:04:03 13:50:00   02:30 17  09:36 10  13:27 10  14:53 11  16:42 10  24:50 10  26:41  9  40:55 13  42:57 11  45:42 10  51:36  9  59:00  9  62:13  9  63:00  9  63:32  9  64:03  9 01:04:03
      278 Smiltene                                  02:30 17  07:06 11  03:51 14  01:26 17  01:49 13  08:08  7  01:51 14  14:14 16  02:02  3  02:45 13  05:54  4  07:24  9  03:13 15  00:47  1  00:32 12  00:31  6
                                                    00:08     03:43     02:06     00:23     00:19     00:58     00:37     09:12    -00:21     00:11     00:28     02:01     00:34    -00:01     00:02    -00:02   
 10. Arvis Gelbis               01:04:22 13:38:00   02:19 14  08:24  8  13:56 12  14:43 10  16:15  9  24:13  9  25:30  8  40:04 12  43:23 12  45:52 11  52:33 12  59:54 11  62:32 11  63:23 11  63:56 11  64:22 10 01:04:22
      272 Auseklis                                  02:19 14  06:05  9  05:32 17  00:47  1  01:32  7  07:58  5  01:17  5  14:34 19  03:19 13  02:29  8  06:41 10  07:21  8  02:38  1  00:51  4  00:33 16  00:26  1
                                                   -00:03     02:42     03:47    -00:16     00:02     00:48     00:03     09:32     00:56    -00:05     01:15     01:58    -00:01     00:03     00:03    -00:07   
 10. Andris Gailis              01:04:22 14:06:00   01:52  4  10:46 12  17:17 14  18:24 14  19:36 14  30:27 14  31:41 14  39:31 11  43:44 13  46:10 12  52:28 10  59:22 10  62:22 10  63:17 10  63:48 10  64:22 10 01:04:22
      286 Auseklis                                  01:52  4  08:54 13  06:31 20  01:07  9  01:12  1  10:51 18  01:14  1  07:50  5  04:13 15  02:26  4  06:18  8  06:54  5  03:00  5  00:55 13  00:31 10  00:34 13
                                                   -00:30     05:31     04:46     00:04    -00:18     03:41     00:00     02:48     01:50    -00:08     00:52     01:31     00:21     00:07     00:01     00:01   
 12. Toms Rozentāls             01:06:05 13:36:00   02:00  7  10:54 13  12:53  9  14:05  9  18:03 11  27:03 11  28:42 11  38:42  9  42:26 10  44:52  9  52:30 11  61:11 12  64:13 12  65:05 12  65:36 12  66:05 12 01:06:05
      271 ZVOC-VBSS                                 02:00  7  08:54 13  01:59  4  01:12 13  03:58 18  09:00 11  01:39 11  10:00 13  03:44 14  02:26  4  07:38 13  08:41 16  03:02  8  00:52  8  00:31 10  00:29  2
                                                   -00:22     05:31     00:14     00:09     02:28     01:50     00:25     04:58     01:21    -00:08     02:12     03:18     00:23     00:04     00:01    -00:04   
 13. Valdis Linde               01:07:54 13:46:00   02:18 11  21:29 18  23:44 17  24:48 17  26:24 17  35:33 17  36:52 17  44:49 16  46:58 14  49:34 13  55:28 13  62:57 13  66:02 13  66:53 13  67:25 13  67:54 13 01:07:54
      276 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           02:18 11  19:11 18  02:15  6  01:04  6  01:36  8  09:09 13  01:19  6  07:57  6  02:09  5  02:36 10  05:54  4  07:29 13  03:05 13  00:51  4  00:32 12  00:29  2
                                                   -00:04     15:48     00:30     00:01     00:06     01:59     00:05     02:55    -00:14     00:02     00:28     02:06     00:26     00:03     00:02    -00:04   
 14. Artūrs Gulbis              01:08:20 14:02:00   02:10  9  14:44 15  20:50 16  22:01 16  23:23 16  32:31 16  34:18 15  43:34 14  47:47 15  50:15 14  56:31 14  63:25 14  66:25 14  67:21 14  67:51 14  68:20 14 01:08:20
      284 VrBJSS-Azimuts                            02:10  9  12:34 15  06:06 19  01:11 11  01:22  4  09:08 12  01:47 13  09:16 11  04:13 15  02:28  7  06:16  7  06:54  5  03:00  5  00:56 14  00:30  5  00:29  2
                                                   -00:12     09:11     04:21     00:08    -00:08     01:58     00:33     04:14     01:50    -00:06     00:50     01:31     00:21     00:08     00:00    -00:04   
 15. Oskars Vaitkevičs          01:11:01 13:40:00   02:10  9  15:10 16  17:28 15  18:41 15  20:19 15  28:35 12  30:06 12  44:09 15  48:30 16  50:46 15  59:32 15  66:15 15  69:03 15  69:55 15  70:28 15  71:01 15 01:11:01
      273 Alnis-JRSC                                02:10  9  13:00 16  02:18  7  01:13 15  01:38  9  08:16  8  01:31  8  14:03 15  04:21 18  02:16  1  08:46 16  06:43  2  02:48  4  00:52  8  00:33 16  00:33  9
                                                   -00:12     09:37     00:33     00:10     00:08     01:06     00:17     09:01     01:58    -00:18     03:20     01:20     00:09     00:04     00:03     00:00   
 16. Edgars Spirido             01:14:26 13:56:00   02:18 11  21:05 17  26:55 19  27:59 19  29:20 18  38:36 18  40:09 18  49:37 17  53:52 18  56:18 17  62:36 16  69:29 16  72:31 16  73:25 16  73:53 16  74:26 16 01:14:26
      281 VrBJSS-Azimuts                            02:18 11  18:47 17  05:50 18  01:04  6  01:21  3  09:16 14  01:33  9  09:28 12  04:15 17  02:26  4  06:18  8  06:53  4  03:02  8  00:54 12  00:28  2  00:33  9
                                                   -00:04     15:24     04:05     00:01    -00:09     02:06     00:19     04:26     01:52    -00:08     00:52     01:30     00:23     00:06    -00:02     00:00   
 17. Fricis Pirtnieks           01:18:46 13:30:00   02:39 18  22:31 19  24:29 18  25:39 18  30:25 19  41:10 19  42:29 19  50:36 18  53:20 17  56:00 16  64:14 17  73:22 17  76:33 17  77:43 17  78:15 17  78:46 17 01:18:46
      268 RSP                                       02:39 18  19:52 19  01:58  2  01:10 10  04:46 20  10:45 17  01:19  6  08:07 10  02:44 10  02:40 11  08:14 15  09:08 19  03:11 14  01:10 19  00:32 12  00:31  6
                                                    00:17     16:29     00:13     00:07     03:16     03:35     00:05     03:05     00:21     00:06     02:48     03:45     00:32     00:22     00:02    -00:02   
 18. Uģis Kūms                  01:37:22 14:04:00   02:08  8  27:23 20  31:24 20  32:14 20  34:33 20  45:06 20  48:50 20  56:55 20  65:12 20  69:07 19  82:51 19  91:58 19  95:12 18  96:10 18  96:46 18  97:22 18 01:37:22
      285 Alnis-JRSC                                02:08  8  25:15 20  04:01 16  00:50  2  02:19 16  10:33 16  03:44 18  08:05  9  08:17 20  03:55 18  13:44 18  09:07 18  03:14 16  00:58 16  00:36 20  00:36 16
                                                   -00:14     21:52     02:16    -00:13     00:49     03:23     02:30     03:03     05:54     01:21     08:18     03:44     00:35     00:10     00:06     00:03   
 19. Jānis Bošs                 01:38:59 13:44:00   03:09 19  10:02 11  13:45 11  15:18 12  18:44 13  31:25 15  34:21 16  50:52 19  56:54 19  61:07 18  77:22 18  91:14 18  96:27 19  97:43 19  98:18 19  98:59 19 01:38:59
      275 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           03:09 19  06:53 10  03:43 13  01:33 19  03:26 17  12:41 20  02:56 17  16:31 20  06:02 19  04:13 19  16:15 19  13:52 20  05:13 20  01:16 20  00:35 19  00:41 18
                                                    00:47     03:30     01:58     00:30     01:56     05:31     01:42     11:29     03:39     01:39     10:49     08:29     02:34     00:28     00:05     00:08   
     Imants Borovikovs          DQ       13:52:00   07:49 20  11:42 14  14:36 13  16:06 13  18:17 12  29:44 13  30:58 13  39:02 10  41:03  9                                                                       DQ
      279 Madonas BJSS                              07:49 20  03:53  6  02:54 12  01:30 18  02:11 15  11:27 19  01:14  1  08:04  8  02:01  2                      07:28 10  03:04 11  00:53 10  00:30  5          
                                                    05:27     00:30     01:09     00:27     00:41     04:17     00:00     03:02    -00:22                         02:05     00:25     00:05     00:00             
  Ideal time:                                       01:37     02:29     01:45     00:47     01:12     07:10     01:14     05:02     01:59     02:16     05:26     05:23     02:38     00:47     00:26     00:26   00:40:37

S18 Course (7): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 45)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 59)   7.( 60)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.( 75)  11.( 61)  12.( 80)  13.( 83)  14.( 94)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Dace Buža                  01:03:53 13:11:00   02:25  1  05:27  1  12:23  2  13:40  2  17:30  2  26:16  2  27:38  2  37:24  1  40:54  1  43:42  1  50:33  1  57:50  1  61:37  1  62:40  1  63:17  1  63:53  1 01:03:53
       60 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           02:25  1  03:02  1  06:56  5  01:17  1  03:50  5  08:46  1  01:22  2  09:46  1  03:30  1  02:48  2  06:51  1  07:17  1  03:47  1  01:03  2  00:37  2  00:36  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marita Freimane            01:10:06 13:21:00   02:25  1  06:47  2  09:37  1  11:08  1  13:10  1  22:43  1  23:52  1  37:45  2  42:10  2  44:47  2  55:56  2  63:45  2  68:09  2  69:03  2  69:34  2  70:06  2 01:10:06
       65 Auseklis                                  02:25  1  04:22  3  02:50  1  01:31  3  02:02  1  09:33  2  01:09  1  13:53  4  04:25  4  02:37  1  11:09  2  07:49  2  04:24  3  00:54  1  00:31  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     01:20    -04:06     00:14    -01:48     00:47    -00:13     04:07     00:55    -00:11     04:18     00:32     00:37    -00:09    -00:06    -00:04   
  3. Inga Kleša                 01:40:01 13:23:00   02:56  3  14:35  4  26:03  4  27:57  4  30:49  4  41:13  4  43:13  4  57:05  4  62:21  4  66:31  4  78:54  3  92:42  3  97:28  3  98:45  3  99:26  3 100:01  3 01:40:01
       66 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           02:56  3  11:39  5  11:28  6  01:54  5  02:52  4  10:24  4  02:00  4  13:52  3  05:16  5  04:10  4  12:23  4  13:48  5  04:46  4  01:17  4  00:41  4  00:35  2
                                                    00:31     08:37     04:32     00:37    -00:58     01:38     00:38     04:06     01:46     01:22     05:32     06:31     00:59     00:14     00:04    -00:01   
  4. Sandra Jāņekalne           01:43:00 13:19:00   09:45  6  13:53  3  18:15  3  25:12  3  28:02  3  38:18  3  40:20  3  51:24  3  55:40  3  59:54  3  85:18  4  96:25  4 100:23  4 101:29  4 102:21  4 103:00  4 01:43:00
       64 Madonas BJSS                              09:45  6  04:08  2  04:22  3  06:57  6  02:50  3  10:16  3  02:02  5  11:04  2  04:16  3  04:14  5  25:24  6  11:07  3  03:58  2  01:06  3  00:52  6  00:39  5
                                                    07:20     01:06    -02:34     05:40    -01:00     01:30     00:40     01:18     00:46     01:26     18:33     03:50     00:11     00:03     00:15     00:03   
  5. Ieva Ceruka                01:52:49 13:13:00   03:16  4  29:21  6  32:34  5  33:58  5  36:15  5  49:56  5  51:35  5  72:25  5  76:26  5  80:17  5  92:13  5 104:38  5 109:41  5 111:22  5 112:11  5 112:49  5 01:52:49
       61 Madonas BJSS                              03:16  4  26:05  7  03:13  2  01:24  2  02:17  2  13:41  5  01:39  3  20:50  6  04:01  2  03:51  3  11:56  3  12:25  4  05:03  5  01:41  6  00:49  5  00:38  4
                                                    00:51     23:03    -03:43     00:07    -01:33     04:55     00:17     11:04     00:31     01:03     05:05     05:08     01:16     00:38     00:12     00:02   
  6. Alīna Indriča              02:06:46 13:17:00   12:04  7  29:41  7  34:42  6  36:28  6  41:24  6  59:38  6  62:11  6  78:07  6  84:06  6  88:20  6 104:28  6 118:21  6 123:53  6 125:21  6 126:01  6 126:46  6 02:06:46
       63 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           12:04  7  17:37  6  05:01  4  01:46  4  04:56  6  18:14  6  02:33  6  15:56  5  05:59  6  04:14  5  16:08  5  13:53  6  05:32  6  01:28  5  00:40  3  00:45  6
                                                    09:39     14:35    -01:55     00:29     01:06     09:28     01:11     06:10     02:29     01:26     09:17     06:36     01:45     00:25     00:03     00:09   
     Ilze Kokarēviča            DQ       13:09:00   07:58  5  15:31  5                                                                                                                                             DQ
       59 DACVĢ                                     07:58  5  07:33  4                                                                                                                                            
                                                    05:33     04:31                                                                                                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       02:25     03:02     02:50     01:17     02:02     08:46     01:09     09:46     03:30     02:37     06:51     07:17     03:47     00:54     00:31     00:32   00:57:16

S50 Course (8): 13 KP 4,5 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 45)   3.( 47)   4.( 35)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 75)   8.( 64)   9.( 62)  10.( 82)  11.( 83)  12.( 94)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ārija Šinke                00:58:31 13:39:00   05:54  3  08:04  3  13:42  3  16:38  2  25:18  1  27:18  1  36:32  1  39:43  1  43:35  1  52:40  1  55:28  1  56:52  1  57:39  1  58:31  1 00:58:31
      149 Kāpa                                      05:54  3  02:10  3  05:38  3  02:56  1  08:40  1  02:00  3  09:14  1  03:11  1  03:52  1  09:05  1  02:48  1  01:24  4  00:47  3  00:52  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gunta Lebedoka             01:07:29 13:47:00   06:20  4  08:27  4  14:36  4  17:54  3  28:51  3  31:08  3  44:03  2  47:28  2  51:28  2  60:53  2  64:58  2  66:04  2  66:42  2  67:29  2 01:07:29
      153 Prizma                                    06:20  4  02:07  2  06:09  4  03:18  2  10:57  3  02:17  4  12:55  4  03:25  2  04:00  2  09:25  2  04:05  3  01:06  2  00:38  1  00:47  1
                                                    00:26    -00:03     00:31     00:22     02:17     00:17     03:41     00:14     00:08     00:20     01:17    -00:18    -00:09    -00:05   
  3. Ināra Linde                01:13:24 13:49:00   05:45  2  07:55  2  13:22  2  20:35  4  31:13  4  33:02  4  44:38  3  48:42  3  54:37  3  64:50  3  69:51  3  71:35  3  72:27  3  73:24  3 01:13:24
      154 A2                                        05:45  2  02:10  3  05:27  2  07:13  6  10:38  2  01:49  2  11:36  3  04:04  4  05:55  4  10:13  4  05:01  7  01:44  7  00:52  4  00:57  3
                                                   -00:09     00:00    -00:11     04:17     01:58    -00:11     02:22     00:53     02:03     01:08     02:13     00:20     00:05     00:05   
  4. Ārija Bertuka              01:13:55 13:41:00   04:45  1  06:49  1  12:00  1  15:54  1  27:01  2  30:14  2  48:22  5  52:26  5  57:39  5  67:04  4  71:16  4  72:19  4  72:58  4  73:55  4 01:13:55
      150 Alūksne                                   04:45  1  02:04  1  05:11  1  03:54  3  11:07  4  03:13  6  18:08  6  04:04  4  05:13  3  09:25  2  04:12  4  01:03  1  00:39  2  00:57  3
                                                   -01:09    -00:06    -00:27     00:58     02:27     01:13     08:54     00:53     01:21     00:20     01:24    -00:21    -00:08     00:05   
  5. Aija Alksne                01:18:06 13:45:00   06:54  6  11:24  6  17:35  5  22:30  6  34:44  5  36:28  5  46:08  4  51:01  4  57:23  4  69:30  5  74:13  5  75:50  5  76:52  5  78:06  5 01:18:06
      152 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           06:54  6  04:30  6  06:11  5  04:55  5  12:14  5  01:44  1  09:40  2  04:53  6  06:22  5  12:07  5  04:43  6  01:37  5  01:02  5  01:14  5
                                                    01:00     02:20     00:33     01:59     03:34    -00:16     00:26     01:42     02:30     03:02     01:55     00:13     00:15     00:22   
  6. Ilze Vabole                01:30:46 13:37:00   06:20  4  09:34  5  17:55  6  22:19  5  36:06  6  39:17  6  52:41  6  56:17  6  63:26  6  82:04  6  86:41  6  88:21  6  89:27  6  90:46  6 01:30:46
      148 Bebri                                     06:20  4  03:14  5  08:21  6  04:24  4  13:47  6  03:11  5  13:24  5  03:36  3  07:09  6  18:38  6  04:37  5  01:40  6  01:06  6  01:19  6
                                                    00:26     01:04     02:43     01:28     05:07     01:11     04:10     00:25     03:17     09:33     01:49     00:16     00:19     00:27   
     Inese Purgaile             DQ       13:43:00   07:30  7  20:39  7                                                                                                                         DQ
      151 Bebri                                     07:30  7  13:09  7                                                                                  03:39  2  01:10  3  03:17  7          
                                                    01:36     10:59                                                                                     00:51    -00:14     02:30             
  Ideal time:                                       04:45     02:04     05:11     02:56     08:40     01:44     09:14     03:11     03:52     09:05     02:48     01:03     00:38     00:47   00:55:58

S55 Course (8): 13 KP 4,5 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 45)   3.( 47)   4.( 35)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 75)   8.( 64)   9.( 62)  10.( 82)  11.( 83)  12.( 94)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lilija Ždanova             00:54:45 14:01:00   03:29  1  05:41  1  09:35  1  12:22  1  20:54  1  22:20  1  30:19  1  33:57  1  40:23  1  48:23  1  51:56  1  53:03  1  53:51  1  54:45  1 00:54:45
      160 Viga                                      03:29  1  02:12  3  03:54  1  02:47  1  08:32  2  01:26  1  07:59  1  03:38  2  06:26  3  08:00  1  03:33  1  01:07  1  00:48  3  00:54  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudīte Šterna              01:02:19 13:53:00   05:04  2  07:20  3  11:30  3  15:11  3  25:03  3  26:40  2  36:39  2  40:23  2  45:33  2  54:56  2  59:18  2  60:26  2  61:11  2  62:19  2 01:02:19
      156 Sigulda                                   05:04  2  02:16  4  04:10  3  03:41  4  09:52  3  01:37  2  09:59  2  03:44  3  05:10  2  09:23  3  04:22  3  01:08  2  00:45  1  01:08  4
                                                    01:35     00:04     00:16     00:54     01:20     00:11     02:00     00:06    -01:16     01:23     00:49     00:01    -00:03     00:14   
  3. Valentīna Lietuviete       01:04:29 13:59:00   05:38  4  07:39  4  12:01  4  15:15  4  25:12  4  27:42  4  37:58  3  44:50  3  48:57  3  57:46  3  61:22  3  62:51  3  63:36  3  64:29  3 01:04:29
      159 Sigulda                                   05:38  4  02:01  1  04:22  4  03:14  3  09:57  4  02:30  3  10:16  3  06:52  4  04:07  1  08:49  2  03:36  2  01:29  3  00:45  1  00:53  1
                                                    02:09    -00:11     00:28     00:27     01:25     01:04     02:17     03:14    -02:19     00:49     00:03     00:22    -00:03    -00:01   
  4. Antra Āriņa                01:40:28 13:57:00   07:03  5  10:36  5  24:06  5  28:38  5  39:59  5  43:22  5  57:36  5  67:07  5  78:55  4  91:02  4  96:06  4  98:37  4  99:27  4 100:28  4 01:40:28
      158 Rīga                                      07:03  5  03:33  5  13:30  5  04:32  5  11:21  5  03:23  4  14:14  4  09:31  5  11:48  4  12:07  4  05:04  4  02:31  4  00:50  4  01:01  3
                                                    03:34     01:21     09:36     01:45     02:49     01:57     06:15     05:53     05:22     04:07     01:31     01:24     00:02     00:07   
     Ruta Kukka                 DQ       13:55:00   05:11  3  07:19  2  11:17  2  14:05  2  21:35  2  27:12  3  46:08  4  48:55  4                                                             DQ
      157 Kāpa                                      05:11  3  02:08  2  03:58  2  02:48  2  07:30  1  05:37  5  18:56  5  02:47  1                                                            
                                                    01:42    -00:04     00:04     00:01    -01:02     04:11     10:57    -00:51                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       03:29     02:01     03:54     02:47     07:30     01:26     07:59     02:47     04:07     08:00     03:33     01:07     00:45     00:53   00:50:18

S16 Course (8): 13 KP 4,5 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 45)   3.( 47)   4.( 35)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 75)   8.( 64)   9.( 62)  10.( 82)  11.( 83)  12.( 94)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Agnese Dadzīte             00:56:18 14:09:00   04:04  2  06:15  1  11:49  2  14:14  2  22:38  2  24:05  2  36:13  1  39:31  1  43:06  1  50:45  1  53:42  1  54:56  1  55:46  1  56:18  1 00:56:18
       47 Madonas BJSS                              04:04  2  02:11  4  05:34  5  02:25  1  08:24  3  01:27  2  12:08  1  03:18  1  03:35  1  07:39  1  02:57  2  01:14  9  00:50  7  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sindija Širaka             01:00:11 14:15:00   04:21  3  07:03  5  10:50  1  13:27  1  21:11  1  22:36  1  37:26  2  42:25  2  46:00  2  54:47  2  57:54  2  58:52  2  59:39  2  60:11  2 01:00:11
       50 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           04:21  3  02:42  7  03:47  1  02:37  2  07:44  2  01:25  1  14:50  7  04:59  6  03:35  1  08:47  3  03:07  3  00:58  1  00:47  6  00:32  2
                                                    00:17     00:31    -01:47     00:12    -00:40    -00:02     02:42     01:41     00:00     01:08     00:10    -00:16    -00:03     00:00   
  3. Daina Saltuma              01:02:21 14:13:00   04:23  4  06:22  2  12:55  4  15:34  3  23:16  3  24:43  3  39:19  3  44:13  3  47:51  3  56:43  3  59:51  3  60:53  3  61:44  3  62:21  3 01:02:21
       49 Madonas BJSS                              04:23  4  01:59  1  06:33  7  02:39  4  07:42  1  01:27  2  14:36  6  04:54  4  03:38  3  08:52  4  03:08  4  01:02  2  00:51  8  00:37  8
                                                    00:19    -00:12     00:59     00:14    -00:42     00:00     02:28     01:36     00:03     01:13     00:11    -00:12     00:01     00:05   
  4. Amanda Zīlišķe             01:03:10 14:21:00   04:41  5  06:54  3  12:43  3  16:45  4  25:50  4  29:12  5  41:22  4  46:28  5  50:26  4  58:13  4  60:47  4  61:50  4  62:34  4  63:10  4 01:03:10
       53 Auseklis                                  04:41  5  02:13  5  05:49  6  04:02  9  09:05  6  03:22  9  12:10  2  05:06  7  03:58  4  07:47  2  02:34  1  01:03  3  00:44  4  00:36  6
                                                    00:37     00:02     00:15     01:37     00:41     01:55     00:02     01:48     00:23     00:08    -00:23    -00:11    -00:06     00:04   
  5. Nora Ķibilda               01:06:40 14:25:00   03:44  1  06:55  4  16:02  6  18:39  6  27:09  5  28:45  4  41:49  5  45:37  4  51:15  5  61:11  5  64:27  5  65:33  5  66:04  5  66:40  5 01:06:40
       55 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           03:44  1  03:11  8  09:07 10  02:37  2  08:30  4  01:36  4  13:04  3  03:48  2  05:38  6  09:56  6  03:16  5  01:06  4  00:31  1  00:36  6
                                                   -00:20     01:00     03:33     00:12     00:06     00:09     00:56     00:30     02:03     02:17     00:19    -00:08    -00:19     00:04   
  6. Zane Čamane                01:18:44 14:23:00   14:19 12  16:55  8  22:01  7  25:29  7  35:26  7  38:32  7  52:31  7  57:25  7  63:35  6  72:42  6  76:20  6  77:33  6  78:09  6  78:44  6 01:18:44
       54 Madonas BJSS                              14:19 12  02:36  6  05:06  2  03:28  8  09:57  7  03:06  8  13:59  5  04:54  4  06:10  7  09:07  5  03:38  8  01:13  8  00:36  2  00:35  5
                                                    10:15     00:25    -00:28     01:03     01:33     01:39     01:51     01:36     02:35     01:28     00:41    -00:01    -00:14     00:03   
  7. Rūta Zariņa                01:23:33 14:27:00   05:17  8  07:22  7  14:58  5  17:59  5  30:22  6  32:20  6  46:17  6  56:37  6  63:40  7  73:52  7  80:26  7  81:43  7  82:53  7  83:33  7 01:23:33
       56 Viga                                      05:17  8  02:05  2  07:36  9  03:01  5  12:23 10  01:58  5  13:57  4  10:20  9  07:03 10  10:12  7  06:34 10  01:17 10  01:10 11  00:40  9
                                                    01:13    -00:06     02:02     00:36     03:59     00:31     01:49     07:02     03:28     02:33     03:37     00:03     00:20     00:08   
  8. Gundega Namniece           01:37:17 14:11:00   05:03  6  07:11  6  23:16  8  26:42  8  38:31  8  50:19  9  70:15  9  74:38  8  79:30  8  90:42  8  94:42  8  95:52  8  96:37  8  97:17  8 01:37:17
       48 Sprīdītis                                 05:03  6  02:08  3  16:05 12  03:26  7  11:49  9  11:48 11  19:56  8  04:23  3  04:52  5  11:12  8  04:00  9  01:10  5  00:45  5  00:40  9
                                                    00:59    -00:03     10:31     01:01     03:25     10:21     07:48     01:05     01:17     03:33     01:03    -00:04    -00:05     00:08   
  9. Rūta Putniņa               01:48:19 14:29:00   05:05  7  24:28  9  31:25  9  35:38  9  44:26  9  46:43  8  68:29  8  81:47  9  88:22  9 102:21  9 105:44  9 106:54  9 107:51  9 108:19  9 01:48:19
       57 Madonas BJSS                              05:05  7  19:23  9  06:57  8  04:13 10  08:48  5  02:17  6  21:46  9  13:18 11  06:35  8  13:59 10  03:23  6  01:10  5  00:57  9  00:28  1
                                                    01:01     17:12     01:23     01:48     00:24     00:50     09:38     10:00     03:00     06:20     00:26    -00:04     00:07    -00:04   
 10. Marika Trumekalne          01:58:25 14:19:00   06:22  9  34:17 10  39:40 10  42:53 10  53:34 10  56:13 10  78:31 10  91:48 10  98:25 10 112:18 10 115:46 10 116:56 10 117:53 10 118:25 10 01:58:25
       52 Madonas BJSS                              06:22  9  27:55 10  05:23  3  03:13  6  10:41  8  02:39  7  22:18 10  13:17 10  06:37  9  13:53  9  03:28  7  01:10  5  00:57  9  00:32  2
                                                    02:18     25:44    -00:11     00:48     02:17     01:12     10:10     09:59     03:02     06:14     00:31    -00:04     00:07     00:00   
     Krista Strautniece         DQ       14:07:00   07:31 11  46:13 11  51:38 11  57:35 11                                                                                                     DQ
       46 Alnis-JRSC                                07:31 11  38:42 11  05:25  4  05:57 12                                                                                  00:43  3          
                                                    03:27     36:31    -00:09     03:32                                                                                    -00:07             
     Linda Vabulniece           DQ       14:17:00   06:35 10  72:20 12  81:52 12  87:35 12 106:00 11 109:24 11 135:57 11 145:10 11 157:16 11                                                   DQ
       51 Alūksne                                   06:35 10  65:45 12  09:32 11  05:43 11  18:25 11  03:24 10  26:33 11  09:13  8  12:06 11                                                  
                                                    02:31     63:34     03:58     03:18     10:01     01:57     14:25     05:55     08:31                                                     
  Ideal time:                                       03:44     01:59     03:47     02:25     07:42     01:25     12:08     03:18     03:35     07:39     02:34     00:58     00:31     00:28   00:52:13

V14 Course (9): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 43)   3.( 50)   4.( 56)   5.( 53)   6.( 57)   7.( 33)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 88)  11.( 94)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kārlis Kosmačevs           00:34:13 13:08:00   02:13  4  04:21  3  09:03  1  13:13  1  18:09  1  22:20  1  23:46  1  27:48  1  29:18  1  31:43  1  33:08  1  33:40  1  34:13  1 00:34:13
      252 OSC                                       02:13  4  02:08  4  04:42  1  04:10  2  04:56  5  04:11 13  01:26  1  04:02  6  01:30  2  02:25  8  01:25  4  00:32  3  00:33 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pēteris Liepa              00:35:30 13:02:00   02:41  8  04:50  5  11:34  4  15:45  3  20:44  3  24:11  3  25:57  3  29:57  3  31:27  3  33:15  2  34:28  2  34:58  2  35:30  2 00:35:30
      249 ZVOC-VBSS                                 02:41  8  02:09  6  06:44  4  04:11  3  04:59  7  03:27  3  01:46  2  04:00  5  01:30  2  01:48  1  01:13  2  00:30  2  00:32  7
                                                    00:28     00:01     02:02     00:01     00:03    -00:44     00:20    -00:02     00:00    -00:37    -00:12    -00:02    -00:01   
  3. Emīls Dzalbs               00:37:45 13:00:00   01:55  1  04:03  2  09:45  2  14:38  2  19:42  2  23:07  2  25:01  2  29:17  2  31:10  2  35:12  3  36:32  3  37:05  3  37:45  3 00:37:45
      248 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           01:55  1  02:08  4  05:42  2  04:53  9  05:04  8  03:25  2  01:54  5  04:16 11  01:53 14  04:02 20  01:20  3  00:33  6  00:40 17
                                                   -00:18     00:00     01:00     00:43     00:08    -00:46     00:28     00:14     00:23     01:37    -00:05     00:01     00:07   
  4. Nauris Raize               00:40:50 12:48:00   02:21  5  04:38  4  12:33  6  19:27  9  23:58  7  27:46  6  29:35  5  33:34  4  35:09  4  37:56  4  39:46  4  40:19  4  40:50  4 00:40:50
      242 Madonas BJSS                              02:21  5  02:17  9  07:55  9  06:54 17  04:31  2  03:48  8  01:49  4  03:59  4  01:35  6  02:47 12  01:50 13  00:33  6  00:31  5
                                                    00:08     00:09     03:13     02:44    -00:25    -00:23     00:23    -00:03     00:05     00:22     00:25     00:01    -00:02   
  5. Daniels Kārkliņš           00:42:12 13:14:00   02:06  2  04:00  1  11:44  5  15:47  4  21:05  4  25:52  4  32:52  8  36:05  8  37:35  8  39:29  7  40:58  5  41:42  5  42:12  5 00:42:12
      255 A2                                        02:06  2  01:54  1  07:44  8  04:03  1  05:18 10  04:47 18  07:00 20  03:13  1  01:30  2  01:54  3  01:29  6  00:44 17  00:30  3
                                                   -00:07    -00:14     03:02    -00:07     00:22     00:36     05:34    -00:49     00:00    -00:31     00:04     00:12    -00:03   
  6. Mareks Mangūzis            00:42:20 13:30:00   03:14 13  05:27 11  12:42  7  18:44  7  23:41  5  27:15  5  29:03  4  34:56  6  36:47  5  39:26  6  41:05  6  41:45  6  42:20  6 00:42:20
      263 Madonas BJSS                              03:14 13  02:13  8  07:15  5  06:02 13  04:57  6  03:34  5  01:48  3  05:53 19  01:51 13  02:39 10  01:39 11  00:40 12  00:35 15
                                                    01:01     00:05     02:33     01:52     00:01    -00:37     00:22     01:51     00:21     00:14     00:14     00:08     00:02   
  7. Mārtiņš Cibulis            00:43:52 13:22:00   02:22  6  04:52  7  11:01  3  15:56  5  23:42  6  27:50  7  30:23  6  34:41  5  37:27  7  40:36  8  42:10  7  43:21  7  43:52  7 00:43:52
      259 Alnis-JRSC                                02:22  6  02:30 13  06:09  3  04:55 10  07:46 21  04:08 12  02:33 11  04:18 12  02:46 21  03:09 13  01:34  8  01:11 21  00:31  5
                                                    00:09     00:22     01:27     00:45     02:50    -00:03     01:07     00:16     01:16     00:44     00:09     00:39    -00:02   
  8. Māris Lamberts             00:44:00 13:32:00   03:05 11  05:16 10  18:12 13  22:40 10  27:17 10  31:09 11  33:23 10  37:37  9  39:20 10  41:27  9  42:52  8  43:30  8  44:00  8 00:44:00
      264 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           03:05 11  02:11  7  12:56 15  04:28  6  04:37  3  03:52 11  02:14  7  04:14 10  01:43  9  02:07  4  01:25  4  00:38 10  00:30  3
                                                    00:52     00:03     08:14     00:18    -00:19    -00:19     00:48     00:12     00:13    -00:18     00:00     00:06    -00:03   
  9. Jurģis Ruduss              00:46:24 13:26:00   07:11 22  09:29 21  16:44 11  22:49 11  27:43 11  31:06 10  33:05  9  38:58 11  40:45 11  43:24 10  45:03  9  45:47  9  46:24  9 00:46:24
      261 Madonas BJSS                              07:11 22  02:18 10  07:15  5  06:05 14  04:54  4  03:23  1  01:59  6  05:53 19  01:47 11  02:39 10  01:39 11  00:44 17  00:37 16
                                                    04:58     00:10     02:33     01:55    -00:02    -00:48     00:33     01:51     00:17     00:14     00:14     00:12     00:04   
 10. Ansis Augulis              00:51:28 13:20:00   03:21 14  06:38 13  15:23 10  23:18 12  29:59 13  35:32 13  37:57 13  43:00 13  44:59 13  48:29 12  50:05 10  50:45 10  51:28 10 00:51:28
      258 Sigulda                                   03:21 14  03:17 18  08:45 11  07:55 19  06:41 17  05:33 20  02:25  9  05:03 15  01:59 18  03:30 15  01:36 10  00:40 12  00:43 20
                                                    01:08     01:09     04:03     03:45     01:45     01:22     00:59     01:01     00:29     01:05     00:11     00:08     00:10   
 11. Emīls Galvans              00:52:12 12:54:00   02:12  3  04:50  5  13:25  9  18:50  8  25:21  9  28:48  9  36:00 12  41:52 12  43:26 12  47:14 11  51:02 11  51:38 11  52:12 11 00:52:12
      245 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           02:12  3  02:38 15  08:35 10  05:25 11  06:31 16  03:27  3  07:12 21  05:52 18  01:34  5  03:48 19  03:48 21  00:36  9  00:34 13
                                                   -00:01     00:30     03:53     01:15     01:35    -00:44     05:46     01:50     00:04     01:23     02:23     00:04     00:01   
 12. Raivis Ozoliņš             00:53:07 13:10:00   02:25  7  07:39 17  23:46 17  28:04 16  35:34 17  39:47 17  42:28 16  46:37 16  48:19 16  50:39 14  52:08 12  52:41 12  53:07 12 00:53:07
      253 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           02:25  7  05:14 22  16:07 16  04:18  4  07:30 20  04:13 14  02:41 12  04:09  8  01:42  7  02:20  7  01:29  6  00:33  6  00:26  1
                                                    00:12     03:06     11:25     00:08     02:34     00:02     01:15     00:07     00:12    -00:05     00:04     00:01    -00:07   
 13. Imants Lūsiņš              00:53:31 13:04:00   04:12 17  06:38 13  23:48 18  28:10 17  33:52 16  37:26 15  42:07 15  46:16 15  48:11 15  50:27 13  52:19 13  52:57 13  53:31 13 00:53:31
      250 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           04:12 17  02:26 12  17:10 19  04:22  5  05:42 12  03:34  5  04:41 17  04:09  8  01:55 16  02:16  6  01:52 15  00:38 10  00:34 13
                                                    01:59     00:18     12:28     00:12     00:46    -00:37     03:15     00:07     00:25    -00:09     00:27     00:06     00:01   
 14. Jānis Baunis               00:54:43 13:12:00   04:16 18  06:50 15  16:44 11  23:28 13  31:20 14  35:47 14  39:17 14  44:46 14  46:40 14  51:05 15  53:05 14  54:03 14  54:43 14 00:54:43
      254 Madonas BJSS                              04:16 18  02:34 14  09:54 12  06:44 16  07:52 22  04:27 16  03:30 14  05:29 17  01:54 15  04:25 21  02:00 16  00:58 20  00:40 17
                                                    02:03     00:26     05:12     02:34     02:56     00:16     02:04     01:27     00:24     02:00     00:35     00:26     00:07   
 15. Ritvars Karpikovs          00:55:11 13:28:00   04:05 16  08:41 19  19:16 15  23:58 14  28:16 12  32:06 12  34:25 11  37:53 10  39:15  9  53:03 16  54:11 15  54:39 15  55:11 15 00:55:11
      262 Alnis-JRSC                                04:05 16  04:36 21  10:35 13  04:42  7  04:18  1  03:50 10  02:19  8  03:28  2  01:22  1  13:48 22  01:08  1  00:28  1  00:32  7
                                                    01:52     02:28     05:53     00:32    -00:38    -00:21     00:53    -00:34    -00:08     11:23    -00:17    -00:04    -00:01   
 16. Artis Gulbis               00:56:58 13:16:00   05:02 19  07:47 18  24:37 19  32:40 20  37:50 19  41:39 18  44:22 18  49:08 17  51:06 17  53:31 17  55:45 16  56:17 16  56:58 16 00:56:58
      256 VrBJSS-Azimuts                            05:02 19  02:45 16  16:50 18  08:03 20  05:10  9  03:49  9  02:43 13  04:46 14  01:58 17  02:25  8  02:14 19  00:32  3  00:41 19
                                                    02:49     00:37     12:08     03:53     00:14    -00:22     01:17     00:44     00:28     00:00     00:49     00:00     00:08   
 17. Klāvs Stiprais             00:58:19 12:58:00   03:03 10  05:07  8  25:07 20  32:09 19  37:49 18  42:29 19  46:04 19  50:09 18  51:51 18  55:14 18  57:04 17  57:47 17  58:19 17 00:58:19
      247 Madonas BJSS                              03:03 10  02:04  3  20:00 21  07:02 18  05:40 11  04:40 17  03:35 16  04:05  7  01:42  7  03:23 14  01:50 13  00:43 15  00:32  7
                                                    00:50    -00:04     15:18     02:52     00:44     00:29     02:09     00:03     00:12     00:58     00:25     00:11    -00:01   
 18. Uģis Alksnis               01:00:30 13:24:00   03:32 15  06:50 15  19:07 14  25:15 15  32:40 15  38:28 16  43:30 17  50:34 19  53:14 19  57:01 19  59:11 18  59:57 18  60:30 18 01:00:30
      260 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           03:32 15  03:18 19  12:17 14  06:08 15  07:25 19  05:48 21  05:02 19  07:04 21  02:40 20  03:47 18  02:10 17  00:46 19  00:33 11
                                                    01:19     01:10     07:35     01:58     02:29     01:37     03:36     03:02     01:10     01:22     00:45     00:14     00:00   
 19. Raimonds Zariņš            01:06:28 13:18:00   03:11 12  06:13 12  22:56 16  31:11 18  38:30 20  44:31 20  49:19 20  56:28 20  59:16 20  62:52 20  65:13 19  65:56 19  66:28 19 01:06:28
      257 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           03:11 12  03:02 17  16:43 17  08:15 21  07:19 18  06:01 22  04:48 18  07:09 22  02:48 22  03:36 16  02:21 20  00:43 15  00:32  7
                                                    00:58     00:54     12:01     04:05     02:23     01:50     03:22     03:07     01:18     01:11     00:56     00:11    -00:01   
 20. Toms Gaidulis              01:07:08 12:52:00   05:44 20  09:37 22  27:01 21  38:08 21  43:52 21  48:40 21  52:11 21  57:29 21  59:48 21  63:31 21  65:44 20  66:25 20  67:08 20 01:07:08
      244 Auseklis                                  05:44 20  03:53 20  17:24 20  11:07 22  05:44 13  04:48 19  03:31 15  05:18 16  02:19 19  03:43 17  02:13 18  00:41 14  00:43 20
                                                    03:31     01:45     12:42     06:57     00:48     00:37     02:05     01:16     00:49     01:18     00:48     00:09     00:10   
 21. Ritvars Kārkliņš           01:13:05 12:50:00   07:10 21  09:10 20  38:12 22  43:04 22  48:50 22  53:06 22  62:02 22  66:32 22  68:17 22  70:30 22  72:04 21  72:36 21  73:05 21 01:13:05
      243 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           07:10 21  02:00  2  29:02 22  04:52  8  05:46 14  04:16 15  08:56 22  04:30 13  01:45 10  02:13  5  01:34  8  00:32  3  00:29  2
                                                    04:57    -00:08     24:20     00:42     00:50     00:05     07:30     00:28     00:15    -00:12     00:09     00:00    -00:04   
     Alvis Reinsons             DQ       13:06:00   02:50  9  05:08  9  12:42  7  18:39  6  25:02  8  28:46  8  31:12  7  35:08  7  36:55  6  38:48  5                               DQ
      251 Auseklis                                  02:50  9  02:18 10  07:34  7  05:57 12  06:23 15  03:44  7  02:26 10  03:56  3  01:47 11  01:53  2                              
                                                    00:37     00:10     02:52     01:47     01:27    -00:27     01:00    -00:06     00:17    -00:32                                 
  Ideal time:                                       01:55     01:54     04:42     04:03     04:18     03:23     01:26     03:13     01:22     01:48     01:08     00:28     00:26   00:30:06

V35K Course (10): 13 KP 4,0 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 45)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 35)   7.( 81)   8.( 80)   9.( 82)  10.( 39)  11.( 88)  12.( 92)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Gunārs Ikaunieks           00:32:59 13:35:00   03:08  1  04:32  1  08:03  1  10:04  1  14:06  1  17:10  1  23:03  1  23:33  1  25:18  1  28:12  1  30:46  1  31:32  1  32:22  1  32:59  1 00:32:59
      390 Madonas BJSS                              03:08  1  01:24  1  03:31  2  02:01  3  04:02  1  03:04  3  05:53  2  00:30  1  01:45  4  02:54  1  02:34  3  00:46  2  00:50  3  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Artis Friks                00:35:21 13:25:00   03:11  2  04:55  2  08:16  2  10:14  2  14:41  2  18:20  2  24:11  2  24:47  2  26:53  2  30:24  2  32:59  2  33:47  2  34:40  2  35:21  2 00:35:21
      385 Auseklis                                  03:11  2  01:44  2  03:21  1  01:58  1  04:27  3  03:39  5  05:51  1  00:36  4  02:06  6  03:31  5  02:35  4  00:48  4  00:53  6  00:41  4
                                                    00:03     00:20    -00:10    -00:03     00:25     00:35    -00:02     00:06     00:21     00:37     00:01     00:02     00:03     00:04   
  3. Raivis Reinsons            00:36:57 13:23:00   03:59  5  05:49  4  10:27  3  13:34  3  17:54  3  20:44  3  26:46  3  27:19  3  28:58  3  32:10  3  34:42  3  35:27  3  36:15  3  36:57  3 00:36:57
      384 Individuāli                               03:59  5  01:50  3  04:38  3  03:07  7  04:20  2  02:50  1  06:02  3  00:33  2  01:39  1  03:12  2  02:32  1  00:45  1  00:48  2  00:42  6
                                                    00:51     00:26     01:07     01:06     00:18    -00:14     00:09     00:03    -00:06     00:18    -00:02    -00:01    -00:02     00:05   
  4. Dagnis Kaņepe              00:41:15 13:31:00   04:19  6  06:32  6  11:53  4  14:09  5  19:22  5  22:28  4  30:29  5  31:02  5  32:46  4  36:22  5  38:54  4  39:40  4  40:27  4  41:15  4 00:41:15
      388 Saulrīti                                  04:19  6  02:13  6  05:21  5  02:16  5  05:13  6  03:06  4  08:01  7  00:33  2  01:44  3  03:36  6  02:32  1  00:46  2  00:47  1  00:48  7
                                                    01:11     00:49     01:50     00:15     01:11     00:02     02:08     00:03    -00:01     00:42    -00:02     00:00    -00:03     00:11   
  5. Aldis Kanapolis            00:42:30 13:29:00   04:26  7  06:25  5  11:54  5  14:00  4  18:59  4  22:43  5  30:20  4  30:57  4  32:52  5  36:20  4  39:40  5  41:00  5  41:50  5  42:30  5 00:42:30
      387 Piepe                                     04:26  7  01:59  5  05:29  6  02:06  4  04:59  5  03:44  6  07:37  6  00:37  5  01:55  5  03:28  3  03:20  6  01:20  7  00:50  3  00:40  3
                                                    01:18     00:35     01:58     00:05     00:57     00:40     01:44     00:07     00:10     00:34     00:46     00:34     00:00     00:03   
  6. Alberts Lācis              00:44:51 13:33:00   03:38  3  12:30  7  17:19  6  19:17  6  23:50  6  26:41  6  33:46  6  34:24  6  36:05  6  39:47  6  42:22  6  43:15  6  44:10  6  44:51  6 00:44:51
      389 Purva Bridējs                             03:38  3  08:52  7  04:49  4  01:58  1  04:33  4  02:51  2  07:05  5  00:38  6  01:41  2  03:42  7  02:35  4  00:53  5  00:55  7  00:41  4
                                                    00:30     07:28     01:18    -00:03     00:31    -00:13     01:12     00:08    -00:04     00:48     00:01     00:07     00:05     00:04   
  7. Arnis Zacmanis             00:56:12 13:27:00   03:53  4  05:46  3  24:08  7  26:36  7  32:58  7  37:03  7  43:43  7  44:41  7  46:48  7  50:18  7  53:41  7  54:41  7  55:33  7  56:12  7 00:56:12
      386 Ogre                                      03:53  4  01:53  4  18:22  7  02:28  6  06:22  7  04:05  7  06:40  4  00:58  7  02:07  7  03:30  4  03:23  7  01:00  6  00:52  5  00:39  2
                                                    00:45     00:29     14:51     00:27     02:20     01:01     00:47     00:28     00:22     00:36     00:49     00:14     00:02     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       03:08     01:24     03:21     01:58     04:02     02:50     05:51     00:30     01:39     02:54     02:32     00:45     00:47     00:37   00:32:18

S21B Course (10): 13 KP 4,0 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 45)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 35)   7.( 81)   8.( 80)   9.( 82)  10.( 39)  11.( 88)  12.( 92)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laila Čurkste              00:53:02 12:44:00   08:41  5  10:48  4  16:36  3  19:22  3  26:03  2  30:38  1  39:12  1  39:54  1  42:00  1  46:15  1  50:21  1  51:15  1  52:24  1  53:02  1 00:53:02
       90 Madonas BJSS                              08:41  5  02:07  1  05:48  2  02:46  2  06:41  1  04:35  2  08:34  2  00:42  2  02:06  1  04:15  2  04:06  5  00:54  1  01:09  3  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Iveta Veļķere              00:56:45 12:38:00   05:34  2  08:23  1  14:14  1  16:57  1  24:29  1  30:47  2  40:32  2  41:44  2  45:01  2  49:52  2  53:35  2  54:40  2  55:57  2  56:45  2 00:56:45
       87 Alūksne                                   05:34  2  02:49  2  05:51  3  02:43  1  07:32  3  06:18  5  09:45  7  01:12  7  03:17  6  04:51  5  03:43  3  01:05  3  01:17  6  00:48  7
                                                   -03:07     00:42     00:03    -00:03     00:51     01:43     01:11     00:30     01:11     00:36    -00:23     00:11     00:08     00:10   
  3. Zanda Švēde                00:59:52 12:36:00   05:15  1  08:34  2  14:48  2  18:20  2  31:23  4  36:39  3  45:55  3  46:39  3  48:47  3  53:19  3  56:55  3  58:03  3  59:13  3  59:52  3 00:59:52
       86 Burkānciems & C                           05:15  1  03:19  4  06:14  4  03:32  4  13:03  5  05:16  4  09:16  4  00:44  3  02:08  2  04:32  3  03:36  1  01:08  4  01:10  4  00:39  2
                                                   -03:26     01:12     00:26     00:46     06:22     00:41     00:42     00:02     00:02     00:17    -00:30     00:14     00:01     00:01   
  4. Ieva Krastiņa              01:02:57 12:34:00   07:23  3  10:45  3  16:59  4  21:08  4  35:30  5  40:12  5  48:01  5  48:38  5  50:51  4  55:24  4  59:59  5  60:54  4  62:18  5  62:57  4 01:02:57
       85 Individuāli                               07:23  3  03:22  5  06:14  4  04:09  5  14:22  6  04:42  3  07:49  1  00:37  1  02:13  3  04:33  4  04:35  7  00:55  2  01:24  7  00:39  2
                                                   -01:18     01:15     00:26     01:23     07:41     00:07    -00:45    -00:05     00:07     00:18     00:29     00:01     00:15     00:01   
  5. Līva Veļķere               01:03:00 12:32:00   08:51  6  12:20  5  19:13  6  22:09  5  30:05  3  37:03  4  46:23  4  47:24  4  50:58  5  56:17  5  59:55  4  61:06  5  62:16  4  63:00  5 01:03:00
       84 Alūksne                                   08:51  6  03:29  6  06:53  6  02:56  3  07:56  4  06:58  6  09:20  5  01:01  6  03:34  7  05:19  6  03:38  2  01:11  6  01:10  4  00:44  4
                                                    00:10     01:22     01:05     00:10     01:15     02:23     00:46     00:19     01:28     01:04    -00:28     00:17     00:01     00:06   
  6. Inga Kabanova              01:08:06 12:40:00   08:36  4  13:56  7  19:06  5  31:04  6  38:24  6  42:49  6  51:51  6  52:37  6  55:28  6  61:26  6  65:09  6  66:19  6  67:22  6  68:06  6 01:08:06
       88 Auseklis                                  08:36  4  05:20  7  05:10  1  11:58  7  07:20  2  04:25  1  09:02  3  00:46  4  02:51  4  05:58  7  03:43  3  01:10  5  01:03  2  00:44  4
                                                   -00:05     03:13    -00:38     09:12     00:39    -00:10     00:28     00:04     00:45     01:43    -00:23     00:16    -00:06     00:06   
  7. Elīna Krūze                01:27:43 12:42:00   10:22  7  13:15  6  20:15  7  31:36  7  49:26  7  59:05  7  68:25  7  69:20  7  72:26  7  76:39  7  80:49  7  85:57  7  86:57  7  87:43  7 01:27:43
       89 Burkānciems & C                           10:22  7  02:53  3  07:00  7  11:21  6  17:50  7  09:39  7  09:20  5  00:55  5  03:06  5  04:13  1  04:10  6  05:08  7  01:00  1  00:46  6
                                                    01:41     00:46     01:12     08:35     11:09     05:04     00:46     00:13     01:00    -00:02     00:04     04:14    -00:09     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                       05:15     02:07     05:10     02:43     06:41     04:25     07:49     00:37     02:06     04:13     03:36     00:54     01:00     00:38   00:47:14

V60 Course (10): 13 KP 4,0 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 45)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 35)   7.( 81)   8.( 80)   9.( 82)  10.( 39)  11.( 88)  12.( 92)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Vilis Dubrovskis           00:42:38 13:42:00   04:03  1  06:04  1  11:13  1  13:32  1  19:07  2  22:28  1  29:33  1  30:14  1  32:22  1  36:16  1  39:36  1  40:53  1  41:50  1  42:38  1 00:42:38
      459 Seniors                                   04:03  1  02:01  3  05:09  3  02:19  2  05:35  3  03:21  1  07:05  4  00:41  1  02:08  1  03:54  3  03:20  2  01:17  3  00:57  1  00:48  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ojārs Lietuvietis          00:44:30 13:40:00   04:38  2  06:50  3  12:33  3  15:14  3  21:12  4  24:36  3  31:22  3  32:17  3  34:27  3  38:19  3  41:55  3  42:50  2  43:53  2  44:30  2 00:44:30
      458 Sigulda                                   04:38  2  02:12  4  05:43  4  02:41  4  05:58  4  03:24  2  06:46  1  00:55  4  02:10  2  03:52  2  03:36  4  00:55  1  01:03  4  00:37  1
                                                    00:35     00:11     00:34     00:22     00:23     00:03    -00:19     00:14     00:02    -00:02     00:16    -00:22     00:06    -00:11   
  3. Anatolijs Štainmillers     00:44:42 13:48:00   04:42  3  06:31  2  11:35  2  13:56  2  19:05  1  22:59  2  29:59  2  30:57  2  33:51  2  37:37  2  41:47  2  43:04  3  44:02  3  44:42  3 00:44:42
      462 VrBJSS-Azimuts                            04:42  3  01:49  2  05:04  1  02:21  3  05:09  2  03:54  3  07:00  2  00:58  5  02:54  5  03:46  1  04:10  5  01:17  3  00:58  3  00:40  2
                                                    00:39    -00:12    -00:05     00:02    -00:26     00:33    -00:05     00:17     00:46    -00:08     00:50     00:00     00:01    -00:08   
  4. Juris Zvirgzds             00:46:38 13:46:00   07:13  5  08:57  4  14:02  4  16:12  4  21:02  3  25:02  4  32:06  4  32:54  4  35:41  4  41:01  4  44:03  4  45:01  4  45:58  4  46:38  4 00:46:38
      461 Seniors                                   07:13  5  01:44  1  05:05  2  02:10  1  04:50  1  04:00  4  07:04  3  00:48  2  02:47  4  05:20  4  03:02  1  00:58  2  00:57  1  00:40  2
                                                    03:10    -00:17    -00:04    -00:09    -00:45     00:39    -00:01     00:07     00:39     01:26    -00:18    -00:19     00:00    -00:08   
  5. Andrejs Āriņš              01:12:28 13:44:00   05:56  4  10:08  5  18:06  5  22:12  5  36:09  5  41:54  5  49:55  5  50:46  5  53:13  5  65:18  5  68:48  5  70:22  5  71:40  5  72:28  5 01:12:28
      460 Rīga                                      05:56  4  04:12  5  07:58  5  04:06  5  13:57  5  05:45  5  08:01  5  00:51  3  02:27  3  12:05  5  03:30  3  01:34  5  01:18  5  00:48  4
                                                    01:53     02:11     02:49     01:47     08:22     02:24     00:56     00:10     00:19     08:11     00:10     00:17     00:21     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       04:03     01:44     05:04     02:10     04:50     03:21     06:46     00:41     02:08     03:46     03:02     00:55     00:57     00:37   00:40:04

V65 Course (10): 13 KP 4,0 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 45)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 35)   7.( 81)   8.( 80)   9.( 82)  10.( 39)  11.( 88)  12.( 92)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Pēteris Novikovs           00:37:15 12:57:00   03:24  1  05:06  1  09:22  1  12:45  1  16:59  1  20:23  1  26:10  1  26:49  1  28:47  1  31:54  1  34:37  1  35:31  1  36:32  1  37:15  1 00:37:15
      465 Seniors                                   03:24  1  01:42  1  04:16  1  03:23  6  04:14  1  03:24  2  05:47  1  00:39  1  01:58  1  03:07  1  02:43  1  00:54  1  01:01  3  00:43  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gunārs Fogelis             00:41:56 13:07:00   04:06  3  06:03  2  11:23  2  13:44  2  19:04  2  22:19  2  29:34  2  30:24  2  32:22  2  36:13  2  39:21  2  40:27  2  41:20  2  41:56  2 00:41:56
      470 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           04:06  3  01:57  2  05:20  6  02:21  1  05:20  2  03:15  1  07:15  3  00:50  4  01:58  1  03:51  2  03:08  3  01:06  7  00:53  2  00:36  1
                                                    00:42     00:15     01:04    -01:02     01:06    -00:09     01:28     00:11     00:00     00:44     00:25     00:12    -00:08    -00:07   
  3. Guntis Upacers             00:48:17 13:19:00   04:29  4  07:20  4  12:11  3  15:12  4  20:44  3  24:22  3  32:56  3  35:26  3  38:02  3  42:05  3  45:21  3  46:21  3  47:27  3  48:17  3 00:48:17
      476 Seniors                                   04:29  4  02:51  9  04:51  3  03:01  5  05:32  3  03:38  3  08:34  9  02:30 10  02:36  5  04:03  4  03:16  4  01:00  3  01:06  5  00:50  9
                                                    01:05     01:09     00:35    -00:22     01:18     00:14     02:47     01:51     00:38     00:56     00:33     00:06     00:05     00:07   
  4. Arno Līcis                 00:50:14 13:05:00   04:59  5  07:06  3  12:22  4  15:10  3  21:41  4  28:42  6  36:41  5  37:24  5  39:49  4  44:14  4  47:15  4  48:17  4  49:19  4  50:14  4 00:50:14
      469 Viga                                      04:59  5  02:07  4  05:16  5  02:48  3  06:31  8  07:01 10  07:59  4  00:43  2  02:25  4  04:25  6  03:01  2  01:02  4  01:02  4  00:55 11
                                                    01:35     00:25     01:00    -00:35     02:17     03:37     02:12     00:04     00:27     01:18     00:18     00:08     00:01     00:12   
  5. Jānis Aprubis              00:53:24 13:11:00   05:08  6  07:29  5  12:33  5  16:11  5  23:50  5  27:50  4  36:34  4  37:20  4  42:35  7  47:06  7  50:28  6  51:32  5  52:41  5  53:24  5 00:53:24
      472 Prizma                                    05:08  6  02:21  6  05:04  4  03:38  9  07:39  9  04:00  5  08:44 10  00:46  3  05:15 10  04:31  9  03:22  5  01:04  6  01:09  8  00:43  3
                                                    01:44     00:39     00:48     00:15     03:25     00:36     02:57     00:07     03:17     01:24     00:39     00:10     00:08     00:00   
  6. Māris Mālkalnietis         00:54:07 13:03:00   03:55  2  12:04 10  18:11 10  20:52  9  26:30  8  30:52  8  37:38  7  38:35  6  41:26  5  45:17  5  50:18  5  52:24  6  53:16  6  54:07  6 00:54:07
      468 Sigulda                                   03:55  2  08:09 11  06:07  9  02:41  2  05:38  4  04:22  7  06:46  2  00:57  7  02:51  7  03:51  2  05:01 11  02:06 10  00:52  1  00:51 10
                                                    00:31     06:27     01:51    -00:42     01:24     00:58     00:59     00:18     00:53     00:44     02:18     01:12    -00:09     00:08   
  7. Andris Ozols               00:54:39 13:15:00   05:25  7  07:51  6  13:51  6  18:33  7  24:52  7  28:34  5  36:52  6  39:34  8  42:26  6  46:55  6  51:38  7  52:35  7  53:50  7  54:39  7 00:54:39
      474 Prizma                                    05:25  7  02:26  7  06:00  8  04:42 11  06:19  7  03:42  4  08:18  6  02:42 11  02:52  9  04:29  8  04:43 10  00:57  2  01:15  9  00:49  7
                                                    02:01     00:44     01:44     01:19     02:05     00:18     02:31     02:03     00:54     01:22     02:00     00:03     00:14     00:06   
  8. Jānis Kalniņš              00:55:09 13:09:00   07:07  9  09:25  7  14:11  7  17:43  6  23:50  5  29:20  7  37:49  8  38:47  7  44:20  8  48:46  8  52:17  8  53:24  8  54:32  8  55:09  8 00:55:09
      471 Sēlijas mežs                              07:07  9  02:18  5  04:46  2  03:32  8  06:07  6  05:30  9  08:29  8  00:58  8  05:33 11  04:26  7  03:31  6  01:07  8  01:08  7  00:37  2
                                                    03:43     00:36     00:30     00:09     01:53     02:06     02:42     00:19     03:35     01:19     00:48     00:13     00:07    -00:06   
  9. Atis Anže                  01:04:56 13:17:00   10:18 11  12:15 11  18:29 11  21:29 10  33:14 11  37:40 10  46:00 10  46:52 10  49:09 10  56:32  9  60:19  9  61:21  9  64:12  9  64:56  9 01:04:56
      475 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           10:18 11  01:57  2  06:14 10  03:00  4  11:45 10  04:26  8  08:20  7  00:52  6  02:17  3  07:23 10  03:47  7  01:02  4  02:51 11  00:44  5
                                                    06:54     00:15     01:58    -00:23     07:31     01:02     02:33     00:13     00:19     04:16     01:04     00:08     01:50     00:01   
 10. Zigurds Upmalis            01:05:12 12:59:00   06:34  8  09:52  8  17:42  9  22:07 11  28:01  9  32:22  9  42:50  9  43:41  9  46:28  9  57:53 11  61:52 11  63:22 10  64:28 10  65:12 10 01:05:12
      466 Auseklis                                  06:34  8  03:18 10  07:50 11  04:25 10  05:54  5  04:21  6  10:28 11  00:51  5  02:47  6  11:25 11  03:59  9  01:30  9  01:06  5  00:44  5
                                                    03:10     01:36     03:34     01:02     01:40     00:57     04:41     00:12     00:49     08:18     01:16     00:36     00:05     00:01   
 11. Ansis Ozoliņš              01:06:11 13:01:00   08:31 10  11:08  9  16:29  8  19:55  8  32:35 10  40:57 11  49:08 11  50:36 11  53:27 11  57:41 10  61:38 10  63:59 11  65:22 11  66:11 11 01:06:11
      467 Burkānciems & C                           08:31 10  02:37  8  05:21  7  03:26  7  12:40 11  08:22 11  08:11  5  01:28  9  02:51  7  04:14  5  03:57  8  02:21 11  01:23 10  00:49  7
                                                    05:07     00:55     01:05     00:03     08:26     04:58     02:24     00:49     00:53     01:07     01:14     01:27     00:22     00:06   
     Leonīds Lācis              DQ       13:13:00   80:32 12 106:26 12                                                                                                                         DQ
      473 Blome                                     80:32 12  25:54 12                                                                                                                        
                                                    77:08     24:12                                                                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                       03:24     01:42     04:16     02:21     04:14     03:15     05:47     00:39     01:58     03:07     02:43     00:54     00:52     00:36   00:35:48

S35K Course (11): 9 KP 3,3 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 57)   5.( 79)   6.( 78)   7.( 82)   8.( 83)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Līga Vabulniece            00:43:04 12:36:00   02:31  1  06:38  1  13:16  4  17:14  3  28:27  3  32:45  3  37:06  3  40:23  2  42:16  1  43:04  1 00:43:04
      113 Alūksne                                   02:31  1  04:07  2  06:38  5  03:58  1  11:13  2  04:18  2  04:21  2  03:17  1  01:53  2  00:48  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laila Bolšteina            00:43:19 12:34:00   02:45  2  07:31  3  10:13  1  16:03  2  26:20  1  31:40  2  36:48  2  40:20  1  42:31  2  43:19  2 00:43:19
      112 Alnis-JRSC                                02:45  2  04:46  3  02:42  2  05:50  4  10:17  1  05:20  5  05:08  5  03:32  2  02:11  4  00:48  3
                                                    00:14     00:39    -03:56     01:52    -00:56     01:02     00:47     00:15     00:18     00:00   
  3. Sarmīte Gobiņa             00:43:40 12:38:00   03:30  4  06:59  2  10:28  2  14:54  1  26:52  2  31:28  1  36:15  1  40:41  3  42:50  3  43:40  3 00:43:40
      114 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           03:30  4  03:29  1  03:29  3  04:26  2  11:58  3  04:36  4  04:47  4  04:26  4  02:09  3  00:50  5
                                                    00:59    -00:38    -03:09     00:28     00:45     00:18     00:26     01:09     00:16     00:02   
  4. Vita Žukovska              00:48:11 12:40:00   03:25  3  09:09  4  11:10  3  21:08  4  33:34  4  37:38  4  41:05  4  44:37  4  47:25  4  48:11  4 00:48:11
      115 Kocēni                                    03:25  3  05:44  4  02:01  1  09:58  6  12:26  4  04:04  1  03:27  1  03:32  2  02:48  5  00:46  2
                                                    00:54     01:37    -04:37     06:00     01:13    -00:14    -00:54     00:15     00:55    -00:02   
  5. Vineta Arnicāne            01:13:04 12:30:00   19:34  6  25:45  6  29:44  5  34:39  5  49:35  5  57:40  5  64:05  5  69:12  5  72:09  5  73:04  5 01:13:04
      110 Balta                                     19:34  6  06:11  5  03:59  4  04:55  3  14:56  6  08:05  6  06:25  6  05:07  5  02:57  6  00:55  6
                                                    17:03     02:04    -02:39     00:57     03:43     03:47     02:04     01:50     01:04     00:07   
  6. Evija Stračinska           01:15:16 12:32:00   12:33  5  23:55  5  36:26  6  43:55  6  56:55  6  61:26  6  65:56  6  72:40  6  74:32  6  75:16  6 01:15:16
      111 Burkānciems & C                           12:33  5  11:22  6  12:31  6  07:29  5  13:00  5  04:31  3  04:30  3  06:44  6  01:52  1  00:44  1
                                                    10:02     07:15     05:53     03:31     01:47     00:13     00:09     03:27    -00:01    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                       02:31     03:29     02:01     03:58     10:17     04:04     03:27     03:17     01:52     00:44   00:35:40

S60 Course (11): 9 KP 3,3 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 57)   5.( 79)   6.( 78)   7.( 82)   8.( 83)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Māra Plaude                00:46:27 12:53:00   03:16  2  07:21  1  15:40  3  19:11  2  30:27  1  35:52  1  40:26  1  43:40  1  45:36  1  46:27  1 00:46:27
      163 Liepava                                   03:16  2  04:05  1  08:19  4  03:31  1  11:16  1  05:25  2  04:34  2  03:14  1  01:56  1  00:51  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maira Liepa                00:48:10 12:51:00   02:56  1  07:46  2  15:08  2  22:04  3  33:38  2  38:10  2  41:43  2  45:19  2  47:15  2  48:10  2 00:48:10
      162 Prizma                                    02:56  1  04:50  2  07:22  3  06:56  3  11:34  2  04:32  1  03:33  1  03:36  2  01:56  1  00:55  2
                                                   -00:20     00:45    -00:57     03:25     00:18    -00:53    -01:01     00:22     00:00     00:04   
  3. Maruta Habermane           01:01:08 12:57:00   03:18  3  08:29  3  13:52  1  19:01  1  34:43  3  40:14  3  49:10  3  57:24  3  60:13  3  61:08  3 01:01:08
      165 Sigulda                                   03:18  3  05:11  3  05:23  2  05:09  2  15:42  3  05:31  3  08:56  4  08:14  4  02:49  3  00:55  2
                                                    00:02     01:06    -02:56     01:38     04:26     00:06     04:22     05:00     00:53     00:04   
     Ilona Vandāna              DQ       12:55:00   03:18  3  10:48  4  16:10  4  31:38  4  51:05  4  59:20  4  65:30  4  71:20  4                     DQ
      164 Seniors                                   03:18  3  07:30  4  05:22  1  15:28  4  19:27  4  08:15  4  06:10  3  05:50  3                    
                                                    00:02     03:25    -02:57     11:57     08:11     02:50     01:36     02:36                       
  Ideal time:                                       02:56     04:05     05:22     03:31     11:16     04:32     03:33     03:14     01:56     00:51   00:41:16

V70 Course (11): 9 KP 3,3 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 57)   5.( 79)   6.( 78)   7.( 82)   8.( 83)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ēriks Stāmurs              00:39:44 12:46:00   02:32  1  07:14  1  09:39  1  14:02  1  25:33  1  29:52  1  33:21  1  36:58  1  38:53  1  39:44  1 00:39:44
      479 Seniors                                   02:32  1  04:42  1  02:25  1  04:23  1  11:31  1  04:19  2  03:29  1  03:37  1  01:55  1  00:51  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Edvīns Berners             01:03:10 12:44:00   02:53  2  08:35  2  24:57  3  31:13  3  45:07  2  49:17  2  55:07  2  59:56  2  62:29  2  63:10  2 01:03:10
      478 Prizma                                    02:53  2  05:42  3  16:22  3  06:16  2  13:54  2  04:10  1  05:50  2  04:49  2  02:33  2  00:41  1
                                                    00:21     01:00     13:57     01:53     02:23    -00:09     02:21     01:12     00:38    -00:10   
  3. Gunārs Ostups              01:14:57 12:42:00   07:06  3  12:14  3  15:30  2  28:29  2  46:40  3  55:00  3  64:15  3  70:04  3  73:29  3  74:57  3 01:14:57
      477 Kāpa                                      07:06  3  05:08  2  03:16  2  12:59  3  18:11  3  08:20  3  09:15  3  05:49  3  03:25  3  01:28  3
                                                    04:34     00:26     00:51     08:36     06:40     04:01     05:46     02:12     01:30     00:37   
  Ideal time:                                       02:32     04:42     02:25     04:23     11:31     04:10     03:29     03:37     01:55     00:41   00:39:25

V21C Course (12): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 57)   5.( 81)   6.( 80)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 93)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Raivis Grīviņš             00:26:07 14:22:00   01:32  2  04:01  2  04:53  2  09:18  1  16:09  1  16:41  1  19:53  1  23:25  1  24:44  1  25:32  1  26:07  1 00:26:07
      359 Individuāli                               01:32  2  02:29  1  00:52  2  04:25  1  06:51  1  00:32  1  03:12  1  03:32  1  01:19  1  00:48  2  00:35  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivis Stračinskis          00:35:47 14:20:00   01:27  1  03:56  1  04:46  1  18:12  5  25:03  4  25:46  5  29:00  3  32:41  2  34:20  2  35:08  2  35:47  2 00:35:47
      358 Burkānciems & C                           01:27  1  02:29  1  00:50  1  13:26  6  06:51  1  00:43  3  03:14  2  03:41  2  01:39  4  00:48  2  00:39  3
                                                   -00:05     00:00    -00:02     09:01     00:00     00:11     00:02     00:09     00:20     00:00     00:04   
  3. Andis Celinskis            00:36:14 14:16:00   01:47  4  05:56  4  06:58  4  11:44  2  25:06  5  25:38  4  29:07  4  33:10  4  34:42  3  35:33  3  36:14  3 00:36:14
      356 Airienteers (Le                           01:47  4  04:09  5  01:02  3  04:46  2  13:22  6  00:32  1  03:29  3  04:03  4  01:32  2  00:51  4  00:41  4
                                                    00:15     01:40     00:10     00:21     06:31     00:00     00:17     00:31     00:13     00:03     00:06   
  4. Peteris Pirtnieks          00:36:59 14:24:00   03:00  6  06:13  5  07:22  5  12:42  3  22:28  2  23:18  2  27:54  2  32:47  3  35:00  4  36:02  4  36:59  4 00:36:59
      360 Mona                                      03:00  6  03:13  3  01:09  5  05:20  3  09:46  5  00:50  4  04:36  6  04:53  5  02:13  6  01:02  6  00:57  6
                                                    01:28     00:44     00:17     00:55     02:55     00:18     01:24     01:21     00:54     00:14     00:22   
  5. Raimonds Nerušs            00:38:03 14:08:00   01:44  3  05:25  3  06:31  3  14:00  4  23:34  3  24:34  3  29:07  4  34:51  5  36:26  5  37:17  5  38:03  5 00:38:03
      357 BP                                        01:44  3  03:41  4  01:06  4  07:29  5  09:34  4  01:00  5  04:33  5  05:44  6  01:35  3  00:51  4  00:46  5
                                                    00:12     01:12     00:14     03:04     02:43     00:28     01:21     02:12     00:16     00:03     00:11   
  6. Andris Baikovs             00:40:05 14:26:00   02:20  5  11:15  6  13:20  6  18:59  6  28:01  6  29:08  6  33:06  6  36:59  6  38:48  6  39:33  6  40:05  6 00:40:05
      361 Balvi                                     02:20  5  08:55  6  02:05  6  05:39  4  09:02  3  01:07  6  03:58  4  03:53  3  01:49  5  00:45  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:48     06:26     01:13     01:14     02:11     00:35     00:46     00:21     00:30    -00:03    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       01:27     02:29     00:50     04:25     06:51     00:32     03:12     03:32     01:19     00:45     00:32   00:25:54

S14 Course (12): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 57)   5.( 81)   6.( 80)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 93)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Arta Martinsone            00:28:04 12:49:00   01:30  2  04:09  1  05:11  1  10:58  1  17:51  1  18:44  1  21:50  1  25:11  1  26:34  1  27:27  1  28:04  1 00:28:04
       38 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           01:30  2  02:39  2  01:02  1  05:47  5  06:53  4  00:53  8  03:06  3  03:21  4  01:23  5  00:53  4  00:37  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandra Grosberga           00:29:44 12:39:00   01:22  1  05:17  4  08:04  4  13:32  4  20:35  3  21:13  3  23:55  2  26:54  2  28:10  2  29:13  2  29:44  2 00:29:44
       33 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           01:22  1  03:55  7  02:47 14  05:28  3  07:03  5  00:38  2  02:42  1  02:59  1  01:16  1  01:03  9  00:31  1
                                                   -00:08     01:16     01:45    -00:19     00:10    -00:15    -00:24    -00:22    -00:07     00:10    -00:06   
  3. Ieva Šķestere              00:30:57 12:53:00   03:24 10  06:47  5  08:23  6  12:56  2  20:34  2  21:12  2  24:25  3  28:07  3  29:28  3  30:16  3  30:57  3 00:30:57
       40 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           03:24 10  03:23  6  01:36 11  04:33  2  07:38  8  00:38  2  03:13  7  03:42  6  01:21  3  00:48  3  00:41  8
                                                    01:54     00:44     00:34    -01:14     00:45    -00:15     00:07     00:21    -00:02    -00:05     00:04   
  4. Liene Vaitkeviča           00:31:51 12:37:00   02:33  6  05:07  3  06:11  2  15:41  6  22:33  6  23:10  6  25:58  4  29:02  4  30:18  4  31:16  4  31:51  4 00:31:51
       32 Alnis-JRSC                                02:33  6  02:34  1  01:04  2  09:30 12  06:52  3  00:37  1  02:48  2  03:04  2  01:16  1  00:58  6  00:35  4
                                                    01:03    -00:05     00:02     03:43    -00:01    -00:16    -00:18    -00:17    -00:07     00:05    -00:02   
  5. Edīte Bričonoka            00:32:48 12:51:00   02:26  5  08:38  8  10:25  9  14:52  5  22:31  5  23:09  5  26:15  5  29:57  5  31:18  5  32:03  5  32:48  5 00:32:48
       39 Kāpa                                      02:26  5  06:12  9  01:47 13  04:27  1  07:39  9  00:38  2  03:06  3  03:42  6  01:21  3  00:45  1  00:45 11
                                                    00:56     03:33     00:45    -01:20     00:46    -00:15     00:00     00:21    -00:02    -00:08     00:08   
  6. Laura Igaviņa              00:37:07 12:47:00   02:07  4  04:57  2  06:18  3  13:19  3  21:56  4  22:51  4  27:16  6  33:19  7  35:22  6  36:15  6  37:07  6 00:37:07
       37 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           02:07  4  02:50  4  01:21  9  07:01  6  08:37 10  00:55 10  04:25 13  06:03 13  02:03 12  00:53  4  00:52 14
                                                    00:37     00:11     00:19     01:14     01:44     00:02     01:19     02:42     00:40     00:00     00:15   
  7. Līga Lamberte              00:37:19 12:43:00   03:15  9  07:47  7  09:09  7  16:54  7  24:00  7  24:38  7  28:47  7  33:04  6  35:28  7  36:37  7  37:19  7 00:37:19
       35 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           03:15  9  04:32  8  01:22 10  07:45  7  07:06  7  00:38  2  04:09 10  04:17  9  02:24 13  01:09 11  00:42  9
                                                    01:45     01:53     00:20     01:58     00:13    -00:15     01:03     00:56     01:01     00:16     00:05   
  8. Madara Šadrina             00:37:35 12:41:00   01:54  3  09:50 10  11:04 10  19:04  8  25:48  8  26:41  8  30:01  8  34:13  8  35:45  8  36:49  8  37:35  8 00:37:35
       34 Kāpa                                      01:54  3  07:56 10  01:14  7  08:00  9  06:44  2  00:53  8  03:20  8  04:12  8  01:32  6  01:04 10  00:46 12
                                                    00:24     05:17     00:12     02:13    -00:09     00:00     00:14     00:51     00:09     00:11     00:09   
  9. Sigita Lapsiņa             00:41:35 12:35:00   03:55 11  06:57  6  08:12  5  25:05 11  31:42  9  32:25  9  35:31  9  38:41  9  40:13  9  40:58  9  41:35  9 00:41:35
       31 Madonas BJSS                              03:55 11  03:02  5  01:15  8  16:53 14  06:37  1  00:43  6  03:06  3  03:10  3  01:32  6  00:45  1  00:37  5
                                                    02:25     00:23     00:13     11:06    -00:16    -00:10     00:00    -00:11     00:09    -00:08     00:00   
 10. Jansone Marta              00:44:33 12:33:00   06:30 14  09:10  9  10:15  8  26:52 13  33:56 10  34:46 10  37:56 10  41:18 10  43:00 10  43:59 10  44:33 10 00:44:33
       30 Meridiāns                                 06:30 14  02:40  3  01:05  3  16:37 13  07:04  6  00:50  7  03:10  6  03:22  5  01:42  9  00:59  8  00:34  3
                                                    05:00     00:01     00:03     10:50     00:11    -00:03     00:04     00:01     00:19     00:06    -00:03   
 11. Maija Ceruka               00:49:13 12:57:00   05:36 13  17:03 13  18:12 13  23:45  9  33:56 10  35:01 11  38:39 11  46:06 11  47:43 11  48:41 11  49:13 11 00:49:13
       42 Madonas BJSS                              05:36 13  11:27 12  01:09  4  05:33  4  10:11 11  01:05 11  03:38  9  07:27 14  01:37  8  00:58  6  00:32  2
                                                    04:06     08:48     00:07    -00:14     03:18     00:12     00:32     04:06     00:14     00:05    -00:05   
 12. Unda Nelda Dubova          00:59:33 12:59:00   04:02 12  14:39 11  16:20 11  24:09 10  41:01 12  42:43 12  48:26 12  54:18 12  56:54 12  58:42 12  59:33 12 00:59:33
       43 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           04:02 12  10:37 11  01:41 12  07:49  8  16:52 12  01:42 14  05:43 14  05:52 12  02:36 14  01:48 12  00:51 13
                                                    02:32     07:58     00:39     02:02     09:59     00:49     02:37     02:31     01:13     00:55     00:14   
 13. Līva Voiceščuka            01:01:32 12:55:00   02:40  7  15:56 12  17:09 12  26:02 12  45:13 13  46:48 13  51:06 13  56:28 13  58:23 13  60:49 13  61:32 13 01:01:32
       41 Auseklis                                  02:40  7  13:16 13  01:13  5  08:53 10  19:11 13  01:35 12  04:18 12  05:22 10  01:55 10  02:26 13  00:43 10
                                                    01:10     10:37     00:11     03:06     12:18     00:42     01:12     02:01     00:32     01:33     00:06   
 14. Anna Tamuža                01:12:08 12:45:00   02:40  7  25:50 14  27:03 14  35:58 14  55:11 14  56:46 14  61:01 14  66:30 14  68:28 14  71:29 14  72:08 14 01:12:08
       36 Auseklis                                  02:40  7  23:10 14  01:13  5  08:55 11  19:13 14  01:35 12  04:15 11  05:29 11  01:58 11  03:01 14  00:39  7
                                                    01:10     20:31     00:11     03:08     12:20     00:42     01:09     02:08     00:35     02:08     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       01:22     02:34     01:02     04:27     06:37     00:37     02:42     02:59     01:16     00:45     00:31   00:24:52

S65 Course (13): 10 KP 2,8 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 85)   7.( 87)   8.( 39)   9.( 94)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marga Jēkabsone            00:47:44 12:39:00   06:39  1  09:54  1  13:19  1  21:45  1  26:02  1  31:33  1  34:26  1  41:37  1  45:34  1  46:41  1  47:44  1 00:47:44
      170 SILVA                                     06:39  1  03:15  1  03:25  1  08:26  1  04:17  1  05:31  1  02:53  2  07:11  2  03:57  2  01:07  2  01:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jūlija Zvirgzde            00:52:04 12:35:00   07:33  3  11:53  3  15:59  2  25:41  2  30:15  2  35:55  2  38:37  2  45:47  2  49:54  2  50:53  2  52:04  2 00:52:04
      168 Seniors                                   07:33  3  04:20  3  04:06  2  09:42  2  04:34  2  05:40  2  02:42  1  07:10  1  04:07  3  00:59  1  01:11  3
                                                    00:54     01:05     00:41     01:16     00:17     00:09    -00:11    -00:01     00:10    -00:08     00:08   
  3. Laimdota Šulte             00:59:29 12:37:00   07:02  2  11:11  2  17:04  3  29:32  3  35:08  3  42:14  3  45:29  3  52:58  3  56:54  3  58:25  3  59:29  3 00:59:29
      169 Prizma                                    07:02  2  04:09  2  05:53  3  12:28  3  05:36  3  07:06  3  03:15  3  07:29  3  03:56  1  01:31  3  01:04  2
                                                    00:23     00:54     02:28     04:02     01:19     01:35     00:22     00:18    -00:01     00:24     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       06:39     03:15     03:25     08:26     04:17     05:31     02:42     07:10     03:56     00:59     01:03   00:47:23

S70 Course (13): 10 KP 2,8 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 85)   7.( 87)   8.( 39)   9.( 94)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lidija Zukule              00:49:33 12:47:00   06:37  3  09:28  2  15:06  3  22:12  1  26:39  1  32:53  1  35:31  1  43:03  1  46:56  1  48:27  1  49:33  1 00:49:33
      174 A2                                        06:37  3  02:51  1  05:38  2  07:06  1  04:27  3  06:14  2  02:38  3  07:32  3  03:53  3  01:31  4  01:06  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erna Skujiņa               00:52:01 12:45:00   04:24  1  08:06  1  14:31  2  31:53  2  35:37  2  40:40  2  43:11  2  48:12  2  50:29  2  51:16  2  52:01  2 00:52:01
      173 Prizma                                    04:24  1  03:42  2  06:25  5  17:22  3  03:44  2  05:03  1  02:31  2  05:01  1  02:17  1  00:47  1  00:45  1
                                                   -02:13     00:51     00:47     10:16    -00:43    -01:11    -00:07    -02:31    -01:36    -00:44    -00:21   
  3. Aija Andersone             00:58:21 12:49:00   06:21  2  10:22  3  14:11  1  35:22  3  38:46  3  45:07  3  47:35  3  53:12  3  56:29  3  57:29  3  58:21  3 00:58:21
      175 Seniors                                   06:21  2  04:01  3  03:49  1  21:11  4  03:24  1  06:21  3  02:28  1  05:37  2  03:17  2  01:00  2  00:52  2
                                                   -00:16     01:10    -01:49     14:05    -01:03     00:07    -00:10    -01:55    -00:36    -00:31    -00:14   
  4. Rita Ostupe                01:36:01 12:43:00   07:06  4  12:53  4  18:52  4  61:52  5  67:02  4  73:26  4  78:38  4  87:50  4  93:19  4  94:41  4  96:01  4 01:36:01
      172 Kāpa                                      07:06  4  05:47  4  05:59  4  43:00  5  05:10  4  06:24  4  05:12  4  09:12  4  05:29  5  01:22  3  01:20  4
                                                    00:29     02:56     00:21     35:54     00:43     00:10     02:34     01:40     01:36    -00:09     00:14   
  5. Aina Austriņš              01:49:20 12:51:00   36:02  5  41:49  5  47:30  5  61:13  4  67:41  5  82:19  5  88:08  5  99:58  5 105:15  5 106:46  5 109:20  5 01:49:20
      176 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           36:02  5  05:47  4  05:41  3  13:43  2  06:28  5  14:38  5  05:49  5  11:50  5  05:17  4  01:31  4  02:34  5
                                                    29:25     02:56     00:03     06:37     02:01     08:24     03:11     04:18     01:24     00:00     01:28   
  Ideal time:                                       04:24     02:51     03:49     07:06     03:24     05:03     02:28     05:01     02:17     00:47     00:45   00:37:55

S21C Course (14): 9 KP 2,3 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 83)   8.( 94)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Antra Ķikute               00:20:06 14:22:00   01:22  1  03:21  1  05:54  1  08:13  1  10:43  1  14:39  1  17:33  1  18:42  1  19:25  1  20:06  1 00:20:06
       92 Smiltene                                  01:22  1  01:59  1  02:33  1  02:19  1  02:30  1  03:56  1  02:54  1  01:09  1  00:43  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Lupkina               00:38:34 14:24:00   02:41  2  06:11  2  10:46  2  16:01  2  20:55  2  28:11  2  33:27  2  35:17  2  36:41  2  38:34  2 00:38:34
       93 Balvi                                     02:41  2  03:30  2  04:35  2  05:15  2  04:54  2  07:16  2  05:16  2  01:50  2  01:24  2  01:53  2
                                                    01:19     01:31     02:02     02:56     02:24     03:20     02:22     00:41     00:41     01:12   
  Ideal time:                                       01:22     01:59     02:33     02:19     02:30     03:56     02:54     01:09     00:43     00:41   00:20:06

V12 Course (14): 9 KP 2,3 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 83)   8.( 94)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks     00:18:56 13:44:00   01:17  5  02:58  6  05:04  3  07:03  1  10:49  5  14:20  3  16:48  2  17:43  1  18:15  1  18:56  1 00:18:56
      223 Auseklis                                  01:17  5  01:41  5  02:06  3  01:59  2  03:46 16  03:31  2  02:28  2  00:55  1  00:32  4  00:41 14
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mundis Mišins              00:19:13 13:56:00   01:20  8  02:57  5  05:01  2  07:18  3  09:49  3  14:09  2  16:42  1  17:52  2  18:31  2  19:13  2 00:19:13
      229 Auseklis                                  01:20  8  01:37  3  02:04  2  02:17  7  02:31  7  04:20 13  02:33  6  01:10 11  00:39  7  00:42 16
                                                    00:03    -00:04    -00:02     00:18    -01:15     00:49     00:05     00:15     00:07     00:01   
  3. Valdemars Nulle            00:19:27 13:38:00   01:11  3  02:51  2  04:58  1  07:25  5  10:19  4  14:20  3  16:51  3  18:08  3  18:52  3  19:27  3 00:19:27
      220 VrBJSS-Azimuts                            01:11  3  01:40  4  02:07  4  02:27 11  02:54 11  04:01  9  02:31  5  01:17 15  00:44 12  00:35  3
                                                   -00:06    -00:01     00:01     00:28    -00:52     00:30     00:03     00:22     00:12    -00:06   
  4. Toms Tipainis              00:20:44 13:42:00   01:21  9  05:00 15  07:08 12  09:01  7  12:51 10  16:22  8  18:49  5  19:45  4  20:12  4  20:44  4 00:20:44
      222 Madonas BJSS                              01:21  9  03:39 18  02:08  5  01:53  1  03:50 17  03:31  2  02:27  1  00:56  2  00:27  1  00:32  2
                                                    00:04     01:58     00:02    -00:06     00:04     00:00    -00:01     00:01    -00:05    -00:09   
  5. Raimonds Purvinskis        00:20:56 13:28:00   01:22 10  02:55  4  05:23  5  07:22  4  09:05  1  12:37  1  18:38  4  19:46  5  20:21  5  20:56  5 00:20:56
      215 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           01:22 10  01:33  2  02:28 10  01:59  2  01:43  1  03:32  4  06:01 21  01:08  7  00:35  5  00:35  3
                                                    00:05    -00:08     00:22     00:00    -02:03     00:01     03:33     00:13     00:03    -00:06   
  6. Dinārs Gutāns              00:21:34 13:54:00   01:02  1  02:52  3  05:05  4  07:08  2  09:23  2  16:12  7  19:31  7  20:27  7  20:56  6  21:34  6 00:21:34
      228 Madonas BJSS                              01:02  1  01:50  6  02:13  7  02:03  4  02:15  3  06:49 19  03:19  9  00:56  2  00:29  2  00:38  9
                                                   -00:15     00:09     00:07     00:04    -01:31     03:18     00:51     00:01    -00:03    -00:03   
  7. Tomass Andersons           00:21:40 14:12:00   01:26 12  04:44 13  07:02 11  09:25 11  11:47  6  15:33  5  19:14  6  20:23  6  21:04  7  21:40  7 00:21:40
      237 Alnis-JRSC                                01:26 12  03:18 17  02:18  8  02:23  9  02:22  5  03:46  6  03:41 12  01:09  8  00:41  9  00:36  5
                                                    00:09     01:37     00:12     00:24    -01:24     00:15     01:13     00:14     00:09    -00:05   
  8. Klāvs Linde                00:22:42 13:40:00   01:17  5  03:15  7  05:34  6  08:33  6  13:36 11  17:13 11  20:22  9  21:31  9  22:11  8  22:42  8 00:22:42
      221 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           01:17  5  01:58  7  02:19  9  02:59 14  05:03 20  03:37  5  03:09  8  01:09  8  00:40  8  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:17     00:13     01:00     01:17     00:06     00:41     00:14     00:08    -00:10   
  9. Nils Rolands Melbārdis     00:23:22 13:52:00   04:42 21  07:05 20  08:59 14  11:21 13  13:50 13  18:18 12  20:48 10  21:58 10  22:39  9  23:22  9 00:23:22
      227 VrBJSS-Azimuts                            04:42 21  02:23 10  01:54  1  02:22  8  02:29  6  04:28 14  02:30  4  01:10 11  00:41  9  00:43 17
                                                    03:25     00:42    -00:12     00:23    -01:17     00:57     00:02     00:15     00:09     00:02   
 10. Jēkabs Knēts               00:23:34 13:48:00   01:38 13  04:14 10  06:57 10  09:24 10  12:29  8  16:48 10  19:48  8  21:24  8  22:51 10  23:34 10 00:23:34
      225 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           01:38 13  02:36 14  02:43 12  02:27 11  03:05 12  04:19 12  03:00  7  01:36 18  01:27 22  00:43 17
                                                    00:21     00:55     00:37     00:28    -00:41     00:48     00:32     00:41     00:55     00:02   
 11. Mārtiņš Šķesteris          00:24:19 13:32:00   01:05  2  02:34  1  06:48  8  09:04  8  12:35  9  16:24  9  21:51 12  22:51 11  23:39 11  24:19 11 00:24:19
      217 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           01:05  2  01:29  1  04:14 17  02:16  5  03:31 13  03:49  7  05:27 19  01:00  5  00:48 13  00:40 12
                                                   -00:12    -00:12     02:08     00:17    -00:15     00:18     02:59     00:05     00:16    -00:01   
 12. Niks Auziņš                00:24:29 14:06:00   02:06 18  04:40 12  06:51  9  09:15  9  11:48  7  15:50  6  21:16 11  22:57 12  23:50 12  24:29 12 00:24:29
      234 Madonas BJSS                              02:06 18  02:34 13  02:11  6  02:24 10  02:33  8  04:02 10  05:26 17  01:41 19  00:53 16  00:39 11
                                                    00:49     00:53     00:05     00:25    -01:13     00:31     02:58     00:46     00:21    -00:02   
 13. Pēteris Ķikuts             00:26:00 14:10:00   01:49 15  04:11  9  06:40  7  10:54 12  13:40 12  18:35 14  23:19 13  24:19 13  25:20 13  26:00 13 00:26:00
      236 Smiltene                                  01:49 15  02:22  9  02:29 11  04:14 18  02:46  9  04:55 15  04:44 14  01:00  5  01:01 19  00:40 12
                                                    00:32     00:41     00:23     02:15    -01:00     01:24     02:16     00:05     00:29    -00:01   
 14. Jānis Veļķeris             00:26:27 13:30:00   01:12  4  05:44 17  10:19 17  12:35 15  14:54 14  18:23 13  23:49 14  25:01 14  25:50 14  26:27 14 00:26:27
      216 Alūksne                                   01:12  4  04:32 20  04:35 19  02:16  5  02:19  4  03:29  1  05:26 17  01:12 13  00:49 14  00:37  7
                                                   -00:05     02:51     02:29     00:17    -01:27    -00:02     02:58     00:17     00:17    -00:04   
 15. Inguss Kaņeps              00:29:48 14:04:00   01:23 11  04:02  8  12:14 19  16:56 20  19:45 19  24:00 17  27:26 15  28:35 15  29:12 15  29:48 15 00:29:48
      233 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           01:23 11  02:39 15  08:12 21  04:42 21  02:49 10  04:15 11  03:26 10  01:09  8  00:37  6  00:36  5
                                                    00:06     00:58     06:06     02:43    -00:57     00:44     00:58     00:14     00:05    -00:05   
 16. Edgars Galiņš              00:30:17 14:14:00   01:17  5  06:39 19  09:31 15  12:58 16  18:36 18  23:44 16  27:47 16  28:43 16  29:40 16  30:17 16 00:30:17
      238 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           01:17  5  05:22 21  02:52 13  03:27 16  05:38 21  05:08 16  04:03 13  00:56  2  00:57 17  00:37  7
                                                    00:00     03:41     00:46     01:28     01:52     01:37     01:35     00:01     00:25    -00:04   
 17. Jānis Akmentiņš            00:33:16 14:02:00   02:25 19  06:10 18  10:37 18  13:40 17  15:37 16  22:03 15  28:46 17  31:02 17  31:31 17  33:16 17 00:33:16
      232 Madonas BJSS                              02:25 19  03:45 19  04:27 18  03:03 15  01:57  2  06:26 18  06:43 22  02:16 21  00:29  2  01:45 22
                                                    01:08     02:04     02:21     01:04    -01:49     02:55     04:15     01:21    -00:03     01:04   
 18. Italo Auziņš               00:33:25 13:58:00   02:33 20  05:02 16  15:31 22  19:33 22  24:07 22  28:05 20  30:34 19  31:46 18  32:47 18  33:25 18 00:33:25
      230 Madonas BJSS                              02:33 20  02:29 11  10:29 22  04:02 17  04:34 19  03:58  8  02:29  3  01:12 13  01:01 19  00:38  9
                                                    01:16     00:48     08:23     02:03     00:48     00:27     00:01     00:17     00:29    -00:03   
 19. Mārtiņš Ručevskis          00:33:41 13:50:00   01:56 17  04:28 11  07:31 13  11:46 14  15:27 15  24:36 18  29:41 18  32:10 19  32:52 19  33:41 19 00:33:41
      226 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           01:56 17  02:32 12  03:03 14  04:15 20  03:41 14  09:09 22  05:05 16  02:29 22  00:42 11  00:49 21
                                                    00:39     00:51     00:57     02:16    -00:05     05:38     02:37     01:34     00:10     00:08   
 20. Kalvis Krastiņš            00:34:23 14:08:00   01:47 14  04:49 14  09:34 16  13:48 18  18:10 17  25:35 19  31:23 20  32:40 20  33:38 20  34:23 20 00:34:23
      235 Individuāli                               01:47 14  03:02 16  04:45 20  04:14 18  04:22 18  07:25 20  05:48 20  01:17 15  00:58 18  00:45 19
                                                    00:30     01:21     02:39     02:15     00:36     03:54     03:20     00:22     00:26     00:04   
 21. Armands Magone             00:36:22 13:36:00   01:54 16  09:31 21  13:06 20  18:05 21  21:46 20  28:05 20  33:00 21  34:22 21  35:36 21  36:22 21 00:36:22
      219 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           01:54 16  07:37 22  03:35 16  04:59 22  03:41 14  06:19 17  04:55 15  01:22 17  01:14 21  00:46 20
                                                    00:37     05:56     01:29     03:00    -00:05     02:48     02:27     00:27     00:42     00:05   
 22. Ēriks Bēmis                00:37:33 14:00:00   07:56 22  09:54 22  13:21 21  16:06 19  22:12 21  30:30 22  34:08 22  36:01 22  36:52 22  37:33 22 00:37:33
      231 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           07:56 22  01:58  7  03:27 15  02:45 13  06:06 22  08:18 21  03:38 11  01:53 20  00:51 15  00:41 14
                                                    06:39     00:17     01:21     00:46     02:20     04:47     01:10     00:58     00:19     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       01:02     01:29     01:54     01:53     01:43     03:29     02:27     00:55     00:27     00:31   00:15:50

S12 Course (15): 9 KP 1,9 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 94)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Diāna Marta Ruka           00:16:27 13:10:00   01:04  1  02:08  2  03:43  1  06:02  1  09:11  1  11:32  1  13:34  1  15:17  1  15:50  1  16:27  1 00:16:27
       24 RSP                                       01:04  1  01:04  3  01:35  1  02:19  1  03:09  9  02:21  4  02:02  3  01:43  1  00:33  1  00:37  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Madara Brice               00:17:38 13:00:00   01:09  4  02:24  4  04:20  2  06:59  2  10:06  2  12:22  2  14:15  2  16:15  2  16:51  2  17:38  2 00:17:38
       19 Individuāli                               01:09  4  01:15  6  01:56  3  02:39  2  03:07  8  02:16  1  01:53  2  02:00  5  00:36  3  00:47 10
                                                    00:05     00:11     00:21     00:20    -00:02    -00:05    -00:09     00:17     00:03     00:10   
  3. Laine Lupkina              00:19:08 12:52:00   01:28  5  02:44  5  04:52  4  08:17  3  10:52  3  13:18  3  15:46  3  17:42  3  18:25  3  19:08  3 00:19:08
       15 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           01:28  5  01:16  7  02:08  5  03:25  3  02:35  6  02:26  5  02:28  7  01:56  4  00:43  6  00:43  8
                                                    00:24     00:12     00:33     01:06    -00:34     00:05     00:26     00:13     00:10     00:06   
  4. Monta Mišina               00:27:06 13:16:00   01:05  2  02:11  3  04:32  3  15:53  5  18:10  4  20:28  4  24:00  4  25:48  4  26:29  4  27:06  4 00:27:06
       27 Auseklis                                  01:05  2  01:06  4  02:21  6  11:21  8  02:17  4  02:18  2  03:32 12  01:48  2  00:41  5  00:37  3
                                                    00:01     00:02     00:46     09:02    -00:52    -00:03     01:30     00:05     00:08     00:00   
  5. Anete Čama                 00:30:07 12:58:00   07:55 10  09:01  9  10:53  8  18:27  6  21:16  6  23:55  5  25:47  5  28:26  5  29:28  5  30:07  5 00:30:07
       18 VrBJSS-Azimuts                            07:55 10  01:06  4  01:52  2  07:34  6  02:49  7  02:39  6  01:52  1  02:39 11  01:02 12  00:39  5
                                                    06:51     00:02     00:17     05:15    -00:20     00:18    -00:10     00:56     00:29     00:02   
  6. Agnese Kārkliņa            00:35:00 13:08:00   01:06  3  02:07  1  14:39  9  23:55  8  26:13  7  28:31  7  31:57  7  33:51  6  34:26  6  35:00  6 00:35:00
       23 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           01:06  3  01:01  2  12:32 13  09:16  7  02:18  5  02:18  2  03:26 11  01:54  3  00:35  2  00:34  1
                                                    00:02    -00:03     10:57     06:57    -00:51    -00:03     01:24     00:11     00:02    -00:03   
  7. Zane Baltā                 00:35:38 13:04:00   02:23  8  04:20  8  08:46  7  15:32  4  20:04  5  24:48  6  28:47  6  34:07  7  34:47  7  35:38  7 00:35:38
       21 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           02:23  8  01:57 11  04:26 12  06:46  5  04:32 11  04:44 13  03:59 13  05:20 13  00:40  4  00:51 11
                                                    01:19     00:53     02:51     04:27     01:23     02:23     01:57     03:37     00:07     00:14   
  8. Līga Akmentiņa             00:48:37 12:56:00   13:02 12  14:02 11  17:57 11  22:57  7  38:05  8  41:26  8  44:24  8  47:09  8  48:02  8  48:37  8 00:48:37
       17 Madonas BJSS                              13:02 12  01:00  1  03:55 10  05:00  4  15:08 13  03:21 10  02:58  8  02:45 12  00:53 10  00:35  2
                                                    11:58    -00:04     02:20     02:41     11:59     01:00     00:56     01:02     00:20    -00:02   
  9. Alise Indriča              00:53:42 13:12:00   01:41  7  02:57  6  07:17  6  42:27  9  44:32  9  47:33  9  49:50  9  52:11  9  52:57  9  53:42  9 00:53:42
       25 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           01:41  7  01:16  7  04:20 11  35:10  9  02:05  2  03:01  7  02:17  6  02:21  8  00:46  7  00:45  9
                                                    00:37     00:12     02:45     32:51    -01:04     00:40     00:15     00:38     00:13     00:08   
 10. Agneta Švarce-Švampāne     00:59:51 13:06:00   01:38  6  03:11  7  05:54  5  48:30 10  50:30 10  53:40 10  55:52 10  58:19 10  59:12 10  59:51 10 00:59:51
       22 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           01:38  6  01:33 10  02:43  7  42:36 10  02:00  1  03:10  9  02:12  5  02:27 10  00:53 10  00:39  5
                                                    00:34     00:29     01:08     40:17    -01:09     00:49     00:10     00:44     00:20     00:02   
 11. Amanda Agnese Arnicāne     01:22:21 12:50:00   02:53  9  20:10 12  22:11 12  65:53 11  71:32 11  75:39 11  78:41 11  80:50 11  81:41 11  82:21 11 01:22:21
       14 A2                                        02:53  9  17:17 13  02:01  4  43:42 11  05:39 12  04:07 11  03:02  9  02:09  6  00:51  8  00:40  7
                                                    01:49     16:13     00:26     41:23     02:30     01:46     01:00     00:26     00:18     00:03   
 12. Diāna Lapsiņa              01:26:23 13:18:00   11:08 11  12:28 10  15:18 10  70:06 12  74:27 12  78:50 12  82:10 12  84:28 12  85:32 12  86:23 12 01:26:23
       28 Madonas BJSS                              11:08 11  01:20  9  02:50  8  54:48 12  04:21 10  04:23 12  03:20 10  02:18  7  01:04 13  00:51 11
                                                    10:04     00:16     01:15     52:29     01:12     02:02     01:18     00:35     00:31     00:14   
     Santa Melbārde             DQ       12:54:00                                                                                                      DQ
       16 GulbenesRBJSS/O                                               02:57  9  55:10 13  02:07  3  03:06  8  02:09  4  02:23  9  00:52  9          
                                                                        01:22     52:51    -01:02     00:45     00:07     00:40     00:19             
  Ideal time:                                       01:04     01:00     01:35     02:19     02:00     02:16     01:52     01:43     00:33     00:34   00:14:56

S10 Course (16): 7 KP 1,6 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 94)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Elvita Alksne              00:19:46 14:09:00   02:41  8  05:17  7  08:32  5  12:33  3  15:44  3  18:10  1  19:03  1  19:46  1 00:19:46
        8 ZVOC-VBSS                                 02:41  8  02:36  2  03:15  3  04:01  3  03:11  3  02:26  2  00:53  1  00:43  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jolanta Pandare            00:20:29 14:05:00   01:31  4  04:22  4  08:10  4  12:00  1  15:19  1  18:16  2  19:30  2  20:29  2 00:20:29
        6 VrBJSS-Azimuts                            01:31  4  02:51  5  03:48  6  03:50  2  03:19  6  02:57  6  01:14  6  00:59  6
                                                   -01:10     00:15     00:33    -00:11     00:08     00:31     00:21     00:16   
  3. Elza Ķestere               00:20:39 14:17:00   02:21  7  05:17  7  09:03  6  13:14  4  16:12  4  18:39  3  19:48  3  20:39  3 00:20:39
       12 VrBJSS-Azimuts                            02:21  7  02:56  6  03:46  5  04:11  4  02:58  2  02:27  3  01:09  5  00:51  5
                                                   -00:20     00:20     00:31     00:10    -00:13     00:01     00:16     00:08   
  4. Valērija Pleskača          00:20:56 14:03:00   01:14  3  04:25  5  07:57  3  12:13  2  15:28  2  18:45  4  20:13  4  20:56  4 00:20:56
        5 Madonas BJSS                              01:14  3  03:11  7  03:32  4  04:16  5  03:15  5  03:17  8  01:28  7  00:43  2
                                                   -01:27     00:35     00:17     00:15     00:04     00:51     00:35     00:00   
  5. Beāte Mazūre               00:22:16 13:59:00   01:06  2  03:47  1  09:41  7  14:01  5  17:14  5  19:59  5  21:35  5  22:16  5 00:22:16
        3 Madonas BJSS                              01:06  2  02:41  4  05:54  7  04:20  6  03:13  4  02:45  4  01:36  8  00:41  1
                                                   -01:35     00:05     02:39     00:19     00:02     00:19     00:43    -00:02   
  6. Sendija Prauliņa           00:31:13 14:07:00   01:41  5  04:21  3  20:09  8  23:49  6  26:26  6  29:18  6  30:23  6  31:13  6 00:31:13
        7 Madonas BJSS                              01:41  5  02:40  3  15:48  8  03:40  1  02:37  1  02:52  5  01:05  3  00:50  4
                                                   -01:00     00:04     12:33    -00:21    -00:34     00:26     00:12     00:07   
     Alise Jermacāne            DQ       14:15:00   02:12  6  04:42  6  07:07  2                                                   DQ
       11 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           02:12  6  02:30  1  02:25  1                      02:23  1  00:58  2          
                                                   -00:29    -00:06    -00:50                        -00:03     00:05             
     Ance Cibule                DQ       14:14:00   00:49  1  04:16  2  07:05  1                                                   DQ
        9 Alnis-JRSC                                00:49  1  03:27  8  02:49  2                      03:16  7  01:08  4          
                                                   -01:52     00:51    -00:26                         00:50     00:15             
  Ideal time:                                       00:49     02:30     02:25     03:40     02:37     02:23     00:53     00:41   00:15:58

V10 Course (16): 7 KP 1,6 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 94)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Uldis Upītis               00:12:44 12:37:00   01:36  3  03:51  1  05:28  1  07:44  1  09:50  1  11:20  1  12:08  1  12:44  1 00:12:44
      186 Kāpa                                      01:36  3  02:15  3  01:37  1  02:16  1  02:06  1  01:30  1  00:48  6  00:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nils Ikaunieks             00:15:50 12:55:00   02:28 13  04:52  5  06:57  2  10:03  2  12:15  2  14:35  2  15:08  2  15:50  2 00:15:50
      195 Madonas BJSS                              02:28 13  02:24  5  02:05  2  03:06  6  02:12  2  02:20  5  00:33  1  00:42  6
                                                    00:52     00:09     00:28     00:50     00:06     00:50    -00:15     00:06   
  3. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:17:49 12:47:00   02:43 14  05:10 10  08:10  6  11:27  5  13:41  4  16:16  5  17:14  5  17:49  3 00:17:49
      191 VrBJSS-Azimuts                            02:43 14  02:27  6  03:00  6  03:17  7  02:14  4  02:35  8  00:58  7  00:35  1
                                                    01:07     00:12     01:23     01:01     00:08     01:05     00:10    -00:01   
  4. Kārlis Jēkabsons           00:17:56 13:13:00   02:18 12  04:57  7  07:23  4  10:46  3  13:35  3  16:12  3  17:12  4  17:56  4 00:17:56
      204 Auseklis                                  02:18 12  02:39  7  02:26  4  03:23  8  02:49 10  02:37 10  01:00 10  00:44  7
                                                    00:42     00:24     00:49     01:07     00:43     01:07     00:12     00:08   
  5. Emīls Stiprais             00:17:57 13:11:00   01:53  7  04:13  3  08:38  7  11:22  4  13:56  5  16:12  3  17:11  3  17:57  5 00:17:57
      203 Madonas BJSS                              01:53  7  02:20  4  04:25 14  02:44  5  02:34  8  02:16  4  00:59  8  00:46  9
                                                    00:17     00:05     02:48     00:28     00:28     00:46     00:11     00:10   
  6. Rolands Neilands           00:19:55 12:45:00   01:51  5  05:07  9  07:34  5  12:56  6  15:29  6  18:04  6  19:15  6  19:55  6 00:19:55
      190 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           01:51  5  03:16 13  02:27  5  05:22 16  02:33  7  02:35  8  01:11 13  00:40  3
                                                    00:15     01:01     00:50     03:06     00:27     01:05     00:23     00:04   
  7. Emīls Vaļickis             00:20:01 13:09:00   01:56  9  06:12 13  10:44 10  13:26  7  16:03  7  18:17  7  19:16  7  20:01  7 00:20:01
      202 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           01:56  9  04:16 20  04:32 15  02:42  4  02:37  9  02:14  3  00:59  8  00:45  8
                                                    00:20     02:01     02:55     00:26     00:31     00:44     00:11     00:09   
  8. Gvido Bambulis             00:22:07 12:53:00   03:12 16  06:28 14  10:19  8  13:57  8  17:22  8  20:07  8  21:21  8  22:07  8 00:22:07
      194 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           03:12 16  03:16 13  03:51 10  03:38  9  03:25 11  02:45 14  01:14 17  00:46  9
                                                    01:36     01:01     02:14     01:22     01:19     01:15     00:26     00:10   
  9. Kalvis Kaļva               00:24:02 13:27:00   04:17 19  07:06 15  10:49 11  15:11 10  18:54  9  21:57  9  23:13  9  24:02  9 00:24:02
      211 Madonas BJSS                              04:17 19  02:49  9  03:43  9  04:22 12  03:43 13  03:03 17  01:16 19  00:49 16
                                                    02:41     00:34     02:06     02:06     01:37     01:33     00:28     00:13   
 10. Vairis Valdbergs           00:26:33 13:07:00   02:07 11  05:05  8  07:14  3  14:22  9  22:25 10  25:05 10  25:46 10  26:33 10 00:26:33
      201 Madonas BJSS                              02:07 11  02:58 11  02:09  3  07:08 19  08:03 20  02:40 12  00:41  3  00:47 13
                                                    00:31     00:43     00:32     04:52     05:57     01:10    -00:07     00:11   
 11. Niks Pļaviņš               00:27:32 13:19:00   01:15  1  09:58 17  19:17 21  21:54 18  24:10 14  26:08 12  26:51 11  27:32 11 00:27:32
      207 Madonas BJSS                              01:15  1  08:43 22  09:19 21  02:37  3  02:16  5  01:58  2  00:43  4  00:41  5
                                                   -00:21     06:28     07:42     00:21     00:10     00:28    -00:05     00:05   
 12. Aivis Medinieks            00:28:10 13:23:00   01:50  4  11:07 20  15:31 15  19:16 14  22:59 12  26:00 11  27:18 12  28:10 12 00:28:10
      209 Madonas BJSS                              01:50  4  09:17 23  04:24 13  03:45 10  03:43 13  03:01 16  01:18 20  00:52 17
                                                    00:14     07:02     02:47     01:29     01:37     01:31     00:30     00:16   
 13. Rolands Marks Posse        00:28:43 13:01:00   03:10 15  11:02 19  15:38 17  20:05 15  24:00 13  26:40 13  27:48 13  28:43 13 00:28:43
      198 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           03:10 15  07:52 21  04:36 16  04:27 13  03:55 15  02:40 12  01:08 12  00:55 19
                                                    01:34     05:37     02:59     02:11     01:49     01:10     00:20     00:19   
 14. Emīls Ozoliņš              00:29:47 12:41:00   01:52  6  04:01  2  19:03 20  23:48 20  26:01 17  28:24 15  29:00 14  29:47 14 00:29:47
      188 VrBJSS-Azimuts                            01:52  6  02:09  2  15:02 23  04:45 14  02:13  3  02:23  6  00:36  2  00:47 13
                                                    00:16    -00:06     13:25     02:29     00:07     00:53    -00:12     00:11   
 15. Kristaps Indriksons        00:30:31 13:03:00   04:13 18  06:01 11  10:54 12  18:25 13  26:29 19  29:02 16  29:45 15  30:31 15 00:30:31
      199 Madonas BJSS                              04:13 18  01:48  1  04:53 17  07:31 20  08:04 21  02:33  7  00:43  4  00:46  9
                                                    02:37    -00:27     03:16     05:15     05:58     01:03    -00:05     00:10   
 16. Ričards Malcāns            00:30:56 12:57:00   03:16 17  07:09 16  10:31  9  22:06 19  25:38 16  29:10 18  30:16 16  30:56 16 00:30:56
      196 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           03:16 17  03:53 17  03:22  7  11:35 21  03:32 12  03:32 19  01:06 11  00:40  3
                                                    01:40     01:38     01:45     09:19     01:26     02:02     00:18     00:04   
 17. Matīss Kļaviņš             00:31:04 13:15:00   02:05 10  04:52  5  15:40 18  18:08 12  25:01 15  29:06 17  30:17 17  31:04 17 00:31:04
      205 Madonas BJSS                              02:05 10  02:47  8  10:48 22  02:28  2  06:53 19  04:05 20  01:11 13  00:47 13
                                                    00:29     00:32     09:11     00:12     04:47     02:35     00:23     00:11   
 18. Renārs Kokorevičs          00:31:34 12:49:00   08:20 21  11:41 21  16:02 19  20:58 16  26:06 18  29:11 19  30:42 18  31:34 18 00:31:34
      192 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           08:20 21  03:21 16  04:21 12  04:56 15  05:08 18  03:05 18  01:31 21  00:52 17
                                                    06:44     01:06     02:44     02:40     03:02     01:35     00:43     00:16   
 19. Rolands Tipāns             00:33:31 12:39:00   01:55  8  06:05 12  11:41 14  17:37 11  22:37 11  27:03 14  32:28 19  33:31 19 00:33:31
      187 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           01:55  8  04:10 18  05:36 19  05:56 18  05:00 16  04:26 22  05:25 22  01:03 20
                                                    00:19     01:55     03:59     03:40     02:54     02:56     04:37     00:27   
 20. Ivis Karpovičs             00:37:30 12:35:00   05:53 20  10:03 18  15:37 16  21:29 17  26:31 20  30:53 20  36:24 20  37:30 20 00:37:30
      185 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           05:53 20  04:10 18  05:34 18  05:52 17  05:02 17  04:22 21  05:31 23  01:06 21
                                                    04:17     01:55     03:57     03:36     02:56     02:52     04:43     00:30   
 21. Leonards Kaspars           00:39:29 13:17:00   21:43 23  24:37 23  28:04 23  32:23 21  34:55 21  37:32 21  38:43 21  39:29 21 00:39:29
      206 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           21:43 23  02:54 10  03:27  8  04:19 11  02:32  6  02:37 10  01:11 13  00:46  9
                                                    20:07     00:39     01:50     02:03     00:26     01:07     00:23     00:10   
     Toms Kokenbergs            DQ       13:05:00  276:53 24                                                                       DQ
      200 ZVOC-VBSS                                276:53 24                                                                      
                                                   275:17                                                                         
     Armands Ķauķis             DQ       13:25:00   01:32  2  04:51  4  11:37 13                                                   DQ
      210 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           01:32  2  03:19 15  06:46 20                      02:54 15  01:12 16          
                                                   -00:04     01:04     05:09                         01:24     00:24             
     Alens Petrovskis           DQ       13:21:00   17:29 22  20:41 22  24:52 22                                                   DQ
      208 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           17:29 22  03:12 12  04:11 11                      04:31 23  01:14 17          
                                                    15:53     00:57     02:34                         03:01     00:26             
  Ideal time:                                       01:15     01:48     01:37     02:16     02:06     01:30     00:33     00:35   00:11:40

S8 Course (16): 7 KP 1,6 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 94)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Signe Sirmā                00:19:42 13:37:00   01:41  2  04:43  1  08:10  2  12:25  1  14:54  1  17:36  1  18:45  1  19:42  1 00:19:42
      181 GulbenesRBJSS/O                           01:41  2  03:02  3  03:27  3  04:15  3  02:29  1  02:42  4  01:09  1  00:57  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liene Beāte Arnicāne       00:21:51 13:39:00   01:28  1  07:19  7  10:55  6  14:31  3  17:16  2  19:48  2  21:02  2  21:51  2 00:21:51
      182 A2                                        01:28  1  05:51  7  03:36  4  03:36  1  02:45  2  02:32  3  01:14  4  00:49  1
                                                   -00:13     02:49     00:09    -00:39     00:16    -00:10     00:05    -00:08   
  3. Laura-Elīza Lapiņa         00:22:56 13:33:00   02:42  6  06:09  4  10:34  5  14:29  2  18:04  3  20:49  3  22:01  3  22:56  3 00:22:56
      179 A2                                        02:42  6  03:27  5  04:25  6  03:55  2  03:35  3  02:45  5  01:12  2  00:55  2
                                                    01:01     00:25     00:58    -00:20     01:06     00:03     00:03    -00:02   
     Helēna Limbēna             DQ       13:35:00   02:00  3  06:33  6  14:18  7  21:16  4  26:39  4                               DQ
      180 Sigulda                                   02:00  3  04:33  6  07:45  7  06:58  4  05:23  4                              
                                                    00:19     01:31     04:18     02:43     02:54                                 
     Elīna Skopāne              DQ       13:31:00   02:10  4  04:53  2  07:11  1                                                   DQ
      178 Birzuļi                                   02:10  4  02:43  1  02:18  1                      02:05  1  01:15  5          
                                                    00:29    -00:19    -01:09                        -00:37     00:06             
     Elizabete Ločmele          DQ       13:29:00   03:06  7  06:16  5  09:02  4                                                   DQ
      177 Burkānciems OK                            03:06  7  03:10  4  02:46  2                      02:31  2  01:17  6          
                                                    01:25     00:08    -00:41                        -00:11     00:08             
     Izolde Ozoliņa             DQ       14:13:00   02:29  5  05:14  3  09:01  3                                                   DQ
       10 Piepe                                     02:29  5  02:45  2  03:47  5                      03:09  6  01:13  3          
                                                    00:48    -00:17     00:20                         00:27     00:04             
  Ideal time:                                       01:28     02:43     02:18     03:36     02:29     02:05     01:09     00:49   00:16:37

V8 Course (16): 7 KP 1,6 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 94)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andris Svilāns             00:19:02 13:43:00   01:21  1  04:16  1  08:09  1  11:47  1  14:27  1  16:52  1  18:09  1  19:02  1 00:19:02
      481 Individuāli                               01:21  1  02:55  3  03:53  3  03:38  2  02:40  2  02:25  1  01:17  6  00:53  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viesturs Bēmis             00:21:13 13:49:00   02:48  3  05:38  3  10:20  3  13:38  3  17:04  3  19:40  2  20:38  2  21:13  2 00:21:13
      484 Meridiāns-CPSS-                           02:48  3  02:50  2  04:42  6  03:18  1  03:26  5  02:36  2  00:58  2  00:35  1
                                                    01:27    -00:05     00:49    -00:20     00:46     00:11    -00:19    -00:18   
  3. Lauris Mišins              00:24:23 13:51:00   03:40  5  06:48  4  11:20  4  15:52  4  19:43  4  22:25  3  23:32  3  24:23  3 00:24:23
      485 Auseklis                                  03:40  5  03:08  4  04:32  5  04:32  6  03:51  6  02:42  5  01:07  3  00:51  5
                                                    02:19     00:13     00:39     00:54     01:11     00:17    -00:10    -00:02   
  4. Emils Francis Friks        00:25:07 13:47:00   02:16  2  04:45  2  08:16  2  12:38  2  15:13  2  23:16  4  24:23  4  25:07  4 00:25:07
      483 Auseklis                                  02:16  2  02:29  1  03:31  2  04:22  3  02:35  1  08:03  7  01:07  3  00:44  2
                                                    00:55    -00:26    -00:22     00:44    -00:05     05:38    -00:10    -00:09   
  5. Jēkabs Šmitiņš             00:28:02 13:53:00   07:36  6  11:51  6  15:46  6  20:13  6  23:26  5  26:03  5  27:17  5  28:02  5 00:28:02
      486 Purva Bridējs                             07:36  6  04:15  7  03:55  4  04:27  5  03:13  4  02:37  3  01:14  5  00:45  3
                                                    06:15     01:20     00:02     00:49     00:33     00:12    -00:03    -00:08   
  6. Krišjānis Laizāns          00:31:16 13:45:00   03:19  4  07:04  5  12:16  5  18:51  5  24:09  6  28:06  6  30:27  6  31:16  6 00:31:16
      482 Sigulda                                   03:19  4  03:45  5  05:12  7  06:35  7  05:18  7  03:57  6  02:21  7  00:49  4
                                                    01:58     00:50     01:19     02:57     02:38     01:32     01:04    -00:04   
  7. Klāvs Ozoliņš              01:11:07 13:41:00   52:46  7  56:34  7  59:28  7  63:54  7  66:55  7  69:36  7  70:14  7  71:07  7 01:11:07
      480 Vrbjss Azimuts                            52:46  7  03:48  6  02:54  1  04:26  4  03:01  3  02:41  4  00:38  1  00:53  6
                                                    51:25     00:53    -00:59     00:48     00:21     00:16    -00:39     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       01:21     02:29     02:54     03:18     02:35     02:25     00:38     00:35   00:16:15


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2008.05.04. 17:24:11 Magnets