Mazā Balva 2010ce 2010.09.09. 23:15
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno         Chip Name                        YB Club                               Start 


S8  (10)           2.5 km  0 m   7 C       

    12              Vacant                         Vacant                          14:01:00 
    13       305696 Dina Palsa                  02 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    14:03:00 
    14       207651 Annija Slikšjāne            02 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              14:05:00 
    15       207942 Samanta Zariņa              02 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    14:07:00 
    16       207671 Viva Medne                  02 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    14:09:00 
    17       200313 Amanda Martinsone           02 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    14:11:00 
    18      1301957 Linda Boša                  04 Gulbenes n BJSS                 14:13:00 
    19      2012434 Ieva Stūriņa                02 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    14:15:00 
    20       200868 Evelīna Jeručenoka          02 ZVOC-VBSS                       14:17:00 
    21      2012429 Linda Rudzīte               02 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    14:19:00 



S10  (18)          2.5 km  0 m   7 C       

    22              Vacant                         Vacant                          13:25:00 
    23       207680 Katrīna Dzene               01 Mona OK                         13:27:00 
    24       207907 Paula Berķe                 01 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:29:00 
    25      2006290 Zanda Stabiņa               01 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              13:31:00 
    26       200964 Justīne Jansone             01 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:33:00 
    27      4712486 Gundega Šķestere            00 Madonas BJSS                    13:35:00 
    28       200912 Arta Renāte Rulle           00 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:37:00 
    29              Daniela Šakociņa            00 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              13:39:00 
    30              Elza Melbārde               00 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:41:00 
    31       207925 Elīna Skopāne               00 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              13:43:00 
    32       200735 Elizabete Vimba             01 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                13:45:00 
    33      2006310 Agnija Caune                01 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              13:47:00 
    34      4712463 Monika Baduna               00 Madonas BJSS                    13:49:00 
    35       200983 Sintija Ozola               00 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:51:00 
    36      4712485 Iluta Žīgure                00 Madonas BJSS                    13:53:00 
    37      1003113 Signe Sirmā                 00 Gulbenes n BJSS                 13:55:00 
    38       305899 Anda Upīte                  00 Kāpa OK                         13:57:00 
    39       200998 Madara Vaļģe                01 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:59:00 



S12  (14)          2.6 km  0 m   9 C       

    40              Vacant                         Vacant                          13:23:00 
    41      2006256 Sabīne Dzalba               98 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:25:00 
    42      1301946 Alise Jermacāne             99 Gulbenes n BJSS                 13:27:00 
    43       416548 Laura Nelsone               99 Kāpa OK                         13:29:00 
    44       200962 Vilma Alberinga             99 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:31:00 
    45      2012435 Agnese Pastare              99 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:33:00 
    46      4712462 Sendija Prauliņa            99 Madonas BJSS                    13:35:00 
    47      2012415 Megija Alksne               98 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:37:00 
    48      4712482 Sanda Sirmā                 99 Madonas BJSS                    13:39:00 
    49      2006307 Sintija Sausiņa             98 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              13:41:00 
    50              Elizabete Ločmele           00 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:43:00 
    51      2012450 Klinta Kalniņa              99 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:45:00 
    52       208000 Elvita Alksne               99 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:47:00 
    53      2006341 Samanta Sausiņa             99 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              13:49:00 



S14  (14)          3.5 km  0 m   10 C      

    54              Vacant                         Vacant                          13:38:00 
    55      1301918 Laine Lupkina               96 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:40:00 
    56      2006325 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna     96 Auseklis IK                     13:42:00 
    57      2006309 Pārsla Kupriša              97 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              13:44:00 
    58       200290 Aiva Laķe                   97 Auseklis IK                     13:46:00 
    59      2012439 Kate Medne                  96 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:48:00 
    60      1007367 Kendija Aparjode            96 Kāpa OK                         13:50:00 
    61      1006165 Monta Mišina                96 Auseklis IK                     13:52:00 
    62      2012401 Elīna Moroza                96 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:54:00 
    63       207687 Madara Brice                96 RSP                             13:56:00 
    64      2005117 Laura Puķīte                96 Kāpa OK                         13:58:00 
    65      2006336 Diāna Marta Ruka            97 RSP                             14:00:00 
    66      2012394 Agnese Kārkliņa             96 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    14:02:00 
    67       207966 Anete Čama                  97 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              14:04:00 



S16  (9)           5.0 km  0 m   11 C      

    68              Vacant                         Vacant                          12:30:00 
    69      2012395 Ieva Šķestere               95 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    12:32:00 
    70       201139 Madara Šadrina              94 Kāpa OK                         12:34:00 
    71       200166 Maija Ceruka                94 Madonas BJSS                    12:36:00 
    72      2012383 Sandra Grosberga            95 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    12:38:00 
    73              Linda Nelsone               95 Kāpa OK                         12:40:00 
    74      2006344 Marta Jansona               94 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    12:42:00 
    75       207968 Edīte Bričonoka             94 Kāpa OK                         12:44:00 
    76      2012371 Arta Martinsone             94 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    12:46:00 



S18  (12)          5.6 km  0 m   13 C      

    77              Vacant                         Vacant                          13:06:00 
    78      1003105 Sindija Širaka              92 Gulbenes n BJSS                 13:08:00 
    79       207992 Agnese Geduševa             93 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:10:00 
    80      1301981 Elīna Svilpe                93 Madonas BJSS                    13:12:00 
    81       207984 Eva Rozentāle               93 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:14:00 
    82      2006288 Rūta Putniņa                93 Madonas BJSS                    13:16:00 
    83       503703 Sabīne Tilta                92 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:18:00 
    84              Rūta Plakane                93 Auseklis IK                     13:20:00 
    85       207988 Anete Geduševa              93 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:22:00 
    86      4712488 Daina Saltuma               93 Madonas BJSS                    13:24:00 
    87       200230 Amanda Zīlišķe              92 Auseklis IK                     13:26:00 
    88      1391661 Zane Čamane                 93 Madonas BJSS                    13:28:00 



S20  (5)           6.2 km  0 m   12 C      

    89              Vacant                         Vacant                          13:00:00 
    90      1302612 Laura Nīmante               91 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:02:00 
    91        99999 Kate Dūdele                 90 Kāpa OK                         13:04:00 
    92       201184 Ieva Ceruka                 90 Madonas BJSS                    13:06:00 
    93      2012423 Terēze Vimba                91 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:08:00 



S21A  (7)          6.2 km  0 m   12 C      

    94              Vacant                         Vacant                          13:10:00 
    95       895493 Kristīne Ruka               79 RSP                             13:12:00 
    96       207617 Ieva Mauliņa                76 Briksnis SK                     13:14:00 
    97      2300823 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba        76 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                13:16:00 
    98       207975 Evija Meirāne               80 Burkānciems OK                  13:18:00 
    99       201104 Līga Zvirgzde               81 Briksnis SK                     13:20:00 
   100       207911 Dina Alksne                 76 Burkānciems OK                  13:22:00 



S21B  (6)          4.3 km  0 m   13 C      

   101              Vacant                         Vacant                          12:31:00 
   102      2012376 Ieva Godiņa                 76 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              12:33:00 
   103       207976 Ieva Krastiņa               80 Indv.                           12:35:00 
   104      2011721 Arta Jakovela               89 RSP                             12:37:00 
   105              Antra Jakovela              86 Indv.                           12:39:00 
   106      1006147 Signe Hokonena              80 A2                              12:41:00 



S21C  (2)          3.5 km  0 m   10 C      

   107              Vacant                         Vacant                          14:06:00 
   108        88888 Aiva Aparjode               77 Saulkrasti                      14:08:00 



S21E  (4)          7.0 km  0 m   13 C      

     8              Vacant                         Vacant                          13:58:00 
     9       200104 Elīna Kārkliņa              88 Madonas BJSS                    14:00:00 
    10       503725 Baiba Ozola                 64 Mona OK                         14:02:00 
    11              Ieva Veģere                 71 Viga OK                         14:04:00 



S35  (10)          6.2 km  0 m   12 C      

   109              Vacant                         Vacant                          13:24:00 
   110       201010 Ilze Skangale               72 Burkānciems OK                  13:26:00 
   111              Inga Geduševa               71 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:28:00 
   112      2006222 Iveta Veļķere               73 Alūksne OK                      13:30:00 
   113              Aija Mikučāne               73 Auseklis IK                     13:32:00 
   114              Ilona Zacmane                  Ogre OK                         13:34:00 
   115      1007352 Alvita Mirecka              71 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                13:36:00 
   116       201060 Līga Blanka                 71 Kāpa OK                         13:38:00 
   117              Ilze Vaļģe                  69 Kalnpierbes                     13:40:00 
   118       207618 Aiga Kalniņa                74 Indv.                           13:42:00 



S35K  (4)          4.0 km  0 m   11 C      

   119              Vacant                         Vacant                          12:31:00 
   120      1301969 Līga Vabulniece             69 Indv.                           12:33:00 
   121              Maija Gudēna                72 Kalnpierbes                     12:35:00 
   122      1750805 Līga Lupkina                75 Balvi                           12:37:00 



S40  (6)           5.0 km  0 m   11 C      

   123              Vacant                         Vacant                          12:48:00 
   124              Aiva Skopāne                68 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              12:50:00 
   125       640806 Inta Mihailova              68 Auseklis IK                     12:52:00 
   126       207918 Videga Gaigala              66 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              12:54:00 
   127       201169 Ieva Ozoliņa                69 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                12:56:00 
   128       207940 Vita Cīrule                 68 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              12:58:00 



S45  (5)           5.0 km  0 m   11 C      

   129              Vacant                         Vacant                          13:00:00 
   130      1003108 Gerda Sirmā                 65 Gulbenes n BJSS                 13:02:00 
   131       430541 Odeta Turka                 62 Taka TOK                        13:04:00 
   132       200163 Gunta Dudele                63 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              13:06:00 
   133      1391641 Baiba Kaļva                 61 Madonas BJSS / OK Arona         13:08:00 



S50  (12)          4.3 km  0 m   13 C      

   134              Vacant                         Vacant                          12:43:00 
   135       200159 Ārija Šinke                 57 Kāpa OK                         12:45:00 
   136              Andra Jansone               59 A2                              12:47:00 
   137       207639 Inese Purgaile              56 Bebri                           12:49:00 
   138       503738 Ingūna Leiškalne            60 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                12:51:00 
   139      1603090 Ilze Vabole                 58 Bebri                           12:53:00 
   140      1006168 Velga Buša                  57 Mona OK                         12:55:00 
   141       503716 Tamāra Kosmačeva            56 Kāpa OK                         12:57:00 
   142       201142 Māra Putniņa                58 Prizma                          12:59:00 
   143              Vita Polkovņikova           57 Indv.                           13:01:00 
   144      2006333 Aija Alksne                 56 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:03:00 
   145       200214 Andra Melbārde              57 Seniors                         13:05:00 



S55  (4)           4.3 km  0 m   13 C      

   146              Vacant                         Vacant                          13:07:00 
   147       207613 Liene Buša                  53 OK Alnis-JNSC                   13:09:00 
   148      2006347 Ināra Linde                 54 A2                              13:11:00 
   149       305410 Ligita Grunde               54 Kāpa OK                         13:13:00 



S60  (5)           4.0 km  0 m   11 C      

   150              Vacant                         Vacant                          12:39:00 
   151       305799 Maruta Habermane            47 A2                              12:41:00 
   152       251899 Rudīte Šterna               49 Sigulda                         12:43:00 
   153      2005129 Silvija Segliņa             49 A2                              12:45:00 
   154       200383 Ruta Kukka                  50 Kāpa OK                         12:47:00 



S65  (3)           3.5 km  0 m   10 C      

   155              Vacant                         Vacant                          14:10:00 
   156       207668 Laimdota Šulte              43 Prizma                          14:12:00 
   157       201164 Jūlija Zvirgzde             40 Seniors                         14:14:00 



S70  (3)           3.5 km  0 m   10 C      

   158              Vacant                         Vacant                          14:16:00 
   159       305686 Lidija Zukule               32 A2                              14:18:00 
   160       305687 Erna Skujiņa                36 Prizma                          14:20:00 



V8  (9)            2.5 km  0 m   7 C       

   161              Vacant                         Vacant                          13:07:00 
   162              Austris Kalniņš             03 Alūksne OK                      13:09:00 
   163       207663 Lauris Mišins               03 BALTA                           13:11:00 
   164      2012430 Renārs Šķesteris            03 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:13:00 
   165              Gustavs Staņa               04 Auseklis IK                     13:15:00 
   166              Jēkabs Kalniņš              03 Alūksne OK                      13:17:00 
   167      1003112 Kārlis Bošs                 02 Gulbenes n BJSS                 13:19:00 
   168      2006282 Kārlis Rudzītis             02 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:21:00 
   169              Andris Svilāns              02 Ogre OK                         13:23:00 



V10  (18)          2.5 km  0 m   7 C       

   170              Vacant                         Vacant                          12:31:00 
   171      1003117 Eduards Štoknis             00 Gulbenes n BJSS                 12:33:00 
   172       200978 Pauls Alberings             01 ZVOC-VBSS                       12:35:00 
   173      4712483 Andrejs Valdbergs           01 Madonas BJSS                    12:37:00 
   174              Miķelis Dzenis              01 Mona OK                         12:39:00 
   175      2012447 Rihards Gailis              01 Auseklis IK                     12:41:00 
   176              Ernests Kalniņš             00 Alūksne OK                      12:43:00 
   177       200884 Toms Jeručenoks             00 ZVOC-VBSS                       12:45:00 
   178              Kristiāns Staņa             01 Auseklis IK                     12:47:00 
   179       207980 Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba        00 ZVOC-VBSS                       12:49:00 
   180      2012408 Eduards Rudzītis            00 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    12:51:00 
   181       207981 Māris Heinols               01 ZVOC-VBSS                       12:53:00 
   182              Edijs Dzalbs                00 Vilki                           12:55:00 
   183      2006349 Alvis Grimza                00 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    12:57:00 
   184      1301958 Artis Cepurītis             01 Gulbenes n BJSS                 12:59:00 
   185      2006276 Rihards Knēts               00 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:01:00 
   186              Emīls Francis Friks         00 Auseklis IK                     13:03:00 
   187       200898 Matīss Leitlands            00 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:05:00 



V12  (26)          2.6 km  0 m   9 C       

   188              Vacant                         Vacant                          12:31:00 
   189      4712466 Atis Valdbergs              99 Madonas BJSS                    12:33:00 
   190      2006272 Uldis Upītis                98 Kāpa OK                         12:35:00 
   191      1003115 Roberts Putnis              99 Gulbenes n BJSS                 12:37:00 
   192      4712467 Matīss Kļaviņš              99 Madonas BJSS                    12:39:00 
   193       305017 Emīls Ozoliņš               99 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              12:41:00 
   194      1003116 Krists Karolis              99 Gulbenes n BJSS                 12:43:00 
   195              Reinis Rubins               99 Alūksne OK                      12:45:00 
   196      1301944 Emīls Vaļickis              99 Gulbenes n BJSS                 12:47:00 
   197       201120 Kārlis Jēkabsons            99 Auseklis IK                     12:49:00 
   198      4712490 Emīls Stiprais              99 Madonas BJSS                    12:51:00 
   199       305795 Reinis Putrālis             99 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              12:53:00 
   200      4712481 Ivo Freimanis               98 Madonas BJSS                    12:55:00 
   201      2006280 Ilgvars Caune               99 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              12:57:00 
   202      4712484 Kalvis Kaļva                98 Madonas BJSS                    12:59:00 
   203      2018833 Matīss Slikšjānis           98 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              13:01:00 
   204      2006292 Maksis Spožums              99 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:03:00 
   205      1391683 Vairis Valdbergs            98 Madonas BJSS                    13:05:00 
   206      2012413 Daniels Stupaks             99 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:07:00 
   207      1003128 Kristaps Indriksons         98 Madonas BJSS                    13:09:00 
   208      1003114 Renārs Kokorevičs           99 Gulbenes n BJSS                 13:11:00 
   209      4712461 Niks Pļaviņš                99 Madonas BJSS                    13:13:00 
   210      1007376 Kristers Aparjods           98 Kāpa OK                         13:15:00 
   211      1003118 Rinalds Dailide             98 Gulbenes n BJSS                 13:17:00 
   212       646599 Kārlis Kaminskis            98 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:19:00 
   213       200896 Arturs Vaļģis               99 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:21:00 



V14  (17)          4.2 km  0 m   11 C      

   214              Vacant                         Vacant                          12:31:00 
   215       207999 Rinalds Vīksna              97 ZVOC-VBSS                       12:33:00 
   216              Jānis Gudēns                96 Kalnpierbes                     12:35:00 
   217      2006321 Jānis Grimza                96 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    12:37:00 
   218       207937 Niks Ramanis                97 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              12:39:00 
   219      2006226 Jānis Veļķeris              97 Alūksne OK                      12:41:00 
   220      2012403 Mārtiņš Šķesteris           96 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    12:43:00 
   221      2016950 Atis Heinols                96 ZVOC-VBSS                       12:45:00 
   222      2006257 Jēkabs Knēts                96 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    12:47:00 
   223      1391673 Arvis Burķītis              96 Madonas BJSS                    12:49:00 
   224      2006268 Klāvs Linde                 96 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    12:51:00 
   225      1301942 Renārs Galvans              96 Gulbenes n BJSS                 12:53:00 
   226       200245 Valdemārs Nulle             96 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              12:55:00 
   227       207683 Mundis Mišins               96 Auseklis IK                     12:57:00 
   228      1003130 Dinārs Gutāns               96 Madonas BJSS                    12:59:00 
   229       207995 Matīss Daniels Vītoliņš     97 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:01:00 
   230      1003129 Ģirts Leontjevs             96 Madonas BJSS                    13:03:00 



V16  (18)          5.6 km  0 m   13 C      

   231              Vacant                         Vacant                          12:30:00 
   232      1009590 Mikus Puriņš                94 Auseklis IK                     12:32:00 
   233      1006151 Ēriks Gruzde                94 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    12:34:00 
   234      1003101 Emīls Galvāns               94 Gulbenes n BJSS                 12:36:00 
   235      2006255 Alvis Reinsons              95 Auseklis IK                     12:38:00 
   236              Jānis Jirgensons            94 ZVOC-VBSS                       12:40:00 
   237      2006327 Emīls Dzalbs                95 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    12:42:00 
   238      1602338 Valters Ļubinskis           94 ZVOC-VBSS                       12:44:00 
   239      1003111 Artūrs Karulis              95 Gulbenes n BJSS                 12:46:00 
   240      2012431 Dāvis Alksnis               95 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    12:48:00 
   241              Kristaps Zālītis            95 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              12:50:00 
   242      1391642 Jānis Baunis                95 Madonas BJSS                    12:52:00 
   243      2006279 Raimonds Zariņš             94 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    12:54:00 
   244       200297 Mareks Mangūzis             95 Madonas BJSS                    12:56:00 
   245      2012393 Emīls Henrijs Taube         95 ZVOC-VBSS                       12:58:00 
   246       200148 Klāvs Stiprais              95 Madonas BJSS                    13:00:00 
   247       207987 Pēteris Liepa               94 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:02:00 
   248      1003107 Egīls Bošs                  94 Gulbenes n BJSS                 13:04:00 



V18  (15)          7.0 km  0 m   13 C      

   249              Vacant                         Vacant                          12:30:00 
   250      1003104 Jānis Bošs                  93 Gulbenes n BJSS                 12:32:00 
   251              Mārtiņš Vaļģis              92 Kalnpierbes                     12:34:00 
   252       201907 Jānis Nulle                 92 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              12:36:00 
   253              Visvaldis Bušs              93 OK Alnis-JNSC                   12:38:00 
   254       206271 Valdis Linde                92 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    12:40:00 
   255       430561 Kristaps Bērziņš            92 Taka TOK                        12:42:00 
   256      1003103 Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš       92 Gulbenes n BJSS                 12:44:00 
   257      1602333 Jurģis Suts                 92 ZVOC-VBSS                       12:46:00 
   258      2008095 Kristaps Magone             92 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    12:48:00 
   259       207989 Toms Rozentāls              93 ZVOC-VBSS                       12:50:00 
   260      2012427 Andris Gailis               92 Auseklis IK                     12:52:00 
   261       207906 Vents Lupkins               92 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              12:54:00 
   262       201167 Rūdolfs Šadrins             92 Kāpa OK                         12:56:00 
   263      2011177 Edgars Spirido              93 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              12:58:00 



V20  (7)           8.1 km  0 m   17 C      

   264              Vacant                         Vacant                          12:30:00 
   265      1003122 Dāvis Sārs                  90 Madonas BJSS                    12:32:00 
   266      2008091 Didzis Vīksne               91 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    12:34:00 
   267      1603099 Edgars Laķis                91 Auseklis IK                     12:36:00 
   268      1003102 Viktors Borisovskis         91 Gulbenes n BJSS                 12:38:00 
   269      1007355 Zigmārs Gailis              90 Auseklis IK                     12:40:00 
   270      2006303 Oskars Radziņš              91 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    12:42:00 



V21A  (17)         8.1 km  0 m   17 C      

   271              Vacant                         Vacant                          12:44:00 
   272       881488 Kristaps Ozoliņš            88 Madonas BJSS                    12:46:00 
   273       201199 Jānis Kukks                 79 Indv.                           12:48:00 
   274      2017880 Mārtiņš Skujenieks          85 RSP                             12:50:00 
   275      1391680 Normunds Bērziņš            86 Madonas BJSS / OK Arona         12:52:00 
   276      1000516 Henrijs Šuķītis             76 Indv.                           12:54:00 
   277      2008877 Mārtiņš Vimba               77 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                12:56:00 
   278              Jānis Matvejs               81 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              12:58:00 
   279       201926 Andis Janovs                81 Briksnis SK                     13:00:00 
   280       503741 Kārlis Vīksne               89 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:02:00 
   281       895483 Austris Krastiņš            83 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:04:00 
   282      1391679 Mikus Bērziņš               89 Madonas BJSS / OK Arona         13:06:00 
   283              Andis Malējs                78 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:08:00 
   284       201186 Kalvis Brūns                86 RSP                             13:10:00 
   285      2006274 Aigars Alksnis              79 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:12:00 
   286      2011766 Jānis Skujenieks            86 RSP                             13:14:00 
   287       200344 Vladimirs Ļašs              80 Briksnis SK                     13:16:00 



V21B  (10)         5.6 km  0 m   13 C      

   288              Vacant                         Vacant                          13:30:00 
   289       201019 Raivis Reinsons             69 Auseklis IK                     13:32:00 
   290              Raivis Kalniņš              74 Alūksne OK                      13:34:00 
   291              Uldis Svilāns               75 Indv.                           13:36:00 
   292              Agnis Lukačovs              92 SILVA                           13:38:00 
   293      2006296 Māris Stabiņš               68 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              13:40:00 
   294              Raivis Grīviņš              81 Indv.                           13:42:00 
   295              Jānis Vaļģis                71 Kalnpierbes                     13:44:00 
   296       207930 Uldis Velps                 71 8.CBR                           13:46:00 
   297       864200 Andis Celinskis             80 AIRE                            13:48:00 



V21E  (7)          11.3 km  0 m   21 C     

     1              Vacant                         Vacant                          13:44:00 
     2      1301986 Andris Jubelis              89 Madonas BJSS                    13:46:00 
     3      1301725 Jānis Kūms                  88 Alūksne OK                      13:48:00 
     4      2006313 Artūrs Pauliņš              89 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              13:50:00 
     5      1603074 Daniils Ozoliņš             88 Auseklis IK                     13:52:00 
     6       851219 Valters Āboliņš             85 RSP                             13:54:00 
     7       305678 Atis Dandens                88 Alūksne OK                      13:56:00 



V35  (9)           8.1 km  0 m   17 C      

   298              Vacant                         Vacant                          13:18:00 
   299       503747 Guntars Polis               71 Auseklis IK                     13:20:00 
   300      1007374 Andris Mireckis             73 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                13:22:00 
   301       200107 Kaspars Staņa               73 A2                              13:24:00 
   302      1391672 Gunārs Ikaunieks            71 Madonas BJSS / OK Arona         13:26:00 
   303      2006346 Juris Dreimanis             71 Bdūnie Brieži                   13:28:00 
   304      2006329 Andris Dzalbs               72 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:30:00 
   305      2006326 Edgars Tabors               72 Bdūnie Brieži                   13:32:00 
   306       896933 Mārtiņš Godiņš              74 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              13:34:00 



V40  (14)          6.7 km  0 m   14 C      

   307              Vacant                         Vacant                          12:30:00 
   308      2006254 Juris Knēts                 68 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    12:32:00 
   309      1006190 Juris Borovikovs            70 Madonas BJSS                    12:34:00 
   310       503707 Valters Kaminskis           68 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    12:36:00 
   311              Arnis Zacmanis                 Ogre OK                         12:38:00 
   312      1391668 Dzintars Svilpis            68 Madonas BJSS / OK Arona         12:40:00 
   313      1302747 Guntars Mankus              69 Saldus OK                       12:42:00 
   314      1302000 Māris Vabulnieks            66 Alūksne OK                      12:44:00 
   315      2008868 Valters Freidenfelds        69 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                12:46:00 
   316              Aivars Dzalbs               69 Vilki                           12:48:00 
   317       200338 Ainārs Skrubis              68 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                12:50:00 
   318              Artis Friks                 70 Auseklis IK                     12:52:00 
   319       207904 Guntis Zīvers               70 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              12:54:00 
   320       514262 Aigars Vārna                70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                12:56:00 



V45  (20)          6.7 km  0 m   14 C      

   321              Vacant                         Vacant                          12:58:00 
   322      1603090 Jānis Putniņš               62 Prizma                          13:00:00 
   323      2005114 Igors Bužs                  61 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:02:00 
   324       201122 Anatolijs Ozoliņš           63 Auseklis IK                     13:04:00 
   325       503711 Ģirts Zīlišķis              63 Mona OK                         13:06:00 
   326       880223 Aivars Mihailovs            64 Auseklis IK                     13:08:00 
   327       207658 Kalvis Bricis               63 Indv.                           13:10:00 
   328       207679 Pēteris Zariņš              61 Mona OK                         13:12:00 
   329       207945 Jānis Nulle                 65 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              13:14:00 
   330       503704 Ēriks Ūdris                 62 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:16:00 
   331      2006283 Pēteris Kokarēvičs          62 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              13:18:00 
   332       207637 Andris Meļķerts             65 Saldus OK                       13:20:00 
   333       200256 Aigars Dudelis              62 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              13:22:00 
   334       503717 Valdis Kokorišs             64 Mona OK                         13:24:00 
   335      2020981 Valdis Tilts                62 ZVOC-VBSS                       13:26:00 
   336       690513 Ainārs Gailis               62 Auseklis IK                     13:28:00 
   337       207962 Aigars Savickis             63 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              13:30:00 
   338       200144 Sergejs Šadrins             65 Kāpa OK                         13:32:00 
   339      1007369 Ilmārs Dukulis              64 OK Alnis-JNSC                   13:34:00 
   340       202000 Māris Jēkabsons             64 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                13:36:00 



V50  (15)          5.6 km  0 m   13 C      

   341              Vacant                         Vacant                          13:50:00 
   342              Jānis Saliņš                58 Prizma                          13:52:00 
   343      2021292 Raimonds Krēsliņš           57 Mona OK                         13:54:00 
   344       207912 Edmunds Krastińš            58 Indv.                           13:56:00 
   345       503731 Ivars Pucens                58 Mona OK                         13:58:00 
   346       200273 Juris Šinke                 57 Kāpa OK                         14:00:00 
   347       201011 Guntars Jansons             60 Burkānciems OK                  14:02:00 
   348      1006175 Uldis Pekuss                58 Mona OK                         14:04:00 
   349       207969 Aivars Druvenieks           56 Sēlijas Mežs                    14:06:00 
   350      2012372 Juris Pētersons             57 Mona OK                         14:08:00 
   351      1301911 Juris Kokins                56 Purva Bridējs OK                14:10:00 
   352       207950 Ivars Muzikants             57 Mona OK                         14:12:00 
   353      2006402 Andrejs Vīķis               56 Kāpa OK                         14:14:00 
   354       503719 Juris Cebulis               59 Mona OK                         14:16:00 
   355      1301999 Vilnis Veļķeris             56 Alūksne OK                      14:18:00 



V55  (9)           5.6 km  0 m   13 C      

   356              Vacant                         Vacant                          14:20:00 
   357      1392105 Vladmirs Kabanovs           52 Auseklis IK                     14:22:00 
   358      1391682 Juris Drunka                52 Madonas BJSS / OK Arona         14:24:00 
   359       200303 Ivars Ansviesulis           54 Prizma                          14:26:00 
   360       896934 Uldis Alksnis               52 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    14:28:00 
   361       201917 Māris Lapiņš                53 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              14:30:00 
   362       201071 Miervaldis Bušs             52 OK Alnis-JNSC                   14:32:00 
   363       430540 Jānis Turks                 55 Taka TOK                        14:34:00 
   364       201154 Jānis Linde                 54 A2                              14:36:00 



V60  (6)           5.0 km  0 m   11 C      

   365              Vacant                         Vacant                          13:10:00 
   366      1008458 Koit Paasma                 50 Lehola                          13:12:00 
   367       201048 Andris Tauvens              49 Viga OK                         13:14:00 
   368       251898 Ilmārs Limbēns              48 Sigulda                         13:16:00 
   369       201049 Volli Kukk                  49 Kāpa OK                         13:18:00 
   370       201999 Helmuts Lukačovs            50 SILVA                           13:20:00 



V65  (9)           4.3 km  0 m   13 C      

   371              Vacant                         Vacant                          13:15:00 
   372      1301941 Atis Anže                   41 Gulbenes n BJSS                 13:17:00 
   373      2012418 Gunārs Fogelis              41 Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiān    13:19:00 
   374       201116 Juris Zvirgzds              42 Seniors                         13:21:00 
   375              Anatolijs Štainmillers      43 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK              13:23:00 
   376      1009585 Jānis Kalniņš               43 Sēlijas Mežs                    13:25:00 
   377       422900 Ansis Ozoliņš               43 Burkānciems OK                  13:27:00 
   378       305800 Māris Mālkalnietis          42 A2                              13:29:00 
   379      2009317 Imants Meldrājs             42 Sēlijas Mežs                    13:31:00 



V70  (4)           4.0 km  0 m   11 C      

   380              Vacant                         Vacant                          12:49:00 
   381       200198 Ivars Kalniņš               38 Seniors                         12:51:00 
   382      2021233 Jānis Ozols                 36 Indv.                           12:53:00 
   383       200155 Edvīns Berners              37 A2                              12:55:00