Mazā balva 2013sv 2013.05.26. 20:32
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
S8* (7)2,3 km6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Strazdiņa AigaPurva Bridējs OK21:030:00
2Kalniņa MartaGaujiena25:27+4:24
3Freimane ViktorijaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona29:23+8:20
4Stūriška Veronika MonikaJaunpiebalga31:37+10:34
 
Loginova ZandaJaunpiebalgamp
Rukmane TīnaJaunpiebalgamp
Farenfield SofiaQOCdns
 
 
 
V8* (9)2,3 km6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Vintišs DāvisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona16:410:00
2Saulīte EmīlsAuseklis IK19:21+2:40
3Ģērmanis TomsAuseklis IK20:38+3:57
4Neimanis MārtiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24:44+8:03
5Grasis Markusind30:15+13:34
6Ozoliņš OskarsPiepe30:38+13:57
 
Biezais MārcisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
Kaminskis RenārsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
Farenfield AlexQOCdns
 
 
 
S10* (11)2,3 km6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Palsa DinaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:230:00
2Strazdiņa Anna AneteAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS16:16+0:53
3Reiziņa BeatriseCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:14+2:51
4Ziemiņa Hanna GabrielaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS18:17+2:54
5Spektore TīnaAuseklis IK20:06+4:43
6Kauliņa AliseMadonas BJSS/OK Arona21:34+6:11
7Bērtiņa SantaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona22:39+7:16
8Lapsa AgitaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona23:56+8:33
9Rudzīte Madara ElzaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja27:45+12:22
10Zariņa ElīnaJaunpiebalga34:23+19:00
11Romanova EndijaJaunpiebalga43:16+27:53
 
 
 
V10* (14)2,3 km6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Beķeris UģisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14:250:00
2Ločmelis JēkabsZVOC14:36+0:11
3Saulīte MatīssAuseklis IK15:22+0:57
4Fiļipovs SentisJaunpiebalga15:40+1:15
5Šķesteris RenārsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17:44+3:19
6Pļaviņš KlāvsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona18:07+3:42
7Graudums MārcisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona20:48+6:23
8Dakša EmīlsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24:36+10:11
9Podnieks JēkabsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja26:28+12:03
10Zandarts JānisJēkaba aģentūra27:34+13:09
11Kļaviņš RenārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:27:40+1:13:15
 
Sproģis Linards EduardsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
Kalniņš AustrisAlūksne OKdns
Pelšs MatīssMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
 
 
 
S12 (17)2,2 km 0 m8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Brunere KristīneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja26:170:00
2Berķe PaulaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja28:18+2:01
3Zacmane ElzaOgre OK/SC28:21+2:04
4Suta Anna EmīlijaZVOC29:10+2:53
5Jonāse ArtaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja30:26+4:09
6Cielava Dārta MadaraOgre OK/SC30:35+4:18
7Dzene AneteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja32:52+6:35
8Vaļģe MadaraZVOC36:47+10:30
9Strazdiņa AncePurva Bridējs OK37:15+10:58
10Buša RigondaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS38:43+12:26
11Dzene KatrīnaAuseklis IK39:45+13:28
12Cīrule DārtaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS41:11+14:54
13Rudzīte LindaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja55:03+28:46
14Kalniņa ElīnaZVOC1:09:31+43:14
 
Stabiņa ZandaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp
Caune AgnijaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp
Martinsone Amanda PaulaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
 
 
 
V12 (20)2,2 km 0 m8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Heinols MārisZVOC16:540:00
2Alberings PaulsZVOC18:10+1:16
3Ģērmanis EmīlsAuseklis IK19:02+2:08
4Akmins RenārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:25+4:31
5Putrālis OlafsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS22:01+5:07
6Duncis RalfsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona23:35+6:41
7Ciglis NilsA224:05+7:11
8Vaļģis KārlisZVOC25:48+8:54
9Gutāns EmīlsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona28:19+11:25
10Eberhards RūdolfsAzimuts OK29:11+12:17
11Eberhards RenārsAzimuts OK35:54+19:00
12Višņevskis HaraldsZVOC36:20+19:26
13Lācis RenātsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja37:09+20:15
14Laudiņš RobertsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja41:47+24:53
15Rudzītis Kārlis RobertsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja47:43+30:49
16Orniks RonaldsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS57:18+40:24
17Pušpurs MadarsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona58:30+41:36
 
Puķīte ArtisKāpa OK/Saulkrastidnf
Platacis MatīssCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
Valdbergs AndrejsMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
 
 
 
S14 (16)3,1 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Alberinga VilmaZVOC27:100:00
2Ozola SintijaZVOC28:01+0:51
3Skopāne ElīnaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS32:01+4:51
4Rulle Arta RenāteZVOC33:06+5:56
5Alksne ElvitaZVOC33:34+6:24
6Sirmā SandaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona34:57+7:47
7Baduna MonikaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona35:42+8:32
8Celeste KatrīnaOgre OK/SC37:10+10:00
9Cigle MagdaA237:37+10:27
10Lapiņa Laura ElīzaAuseklis IK39:00+11:50
11Harkina KarīnaAlūksne OK40:40+13:30
12Galeja LīvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona47:24+20:14
13Siksaliete KristaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona51:45+24:35
14Pētersone RamonaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona53:53+26:43
15Bērziņa BetijaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona58:04+30:54
 
Ločmele ElizabeteZVOCdns
 
 
 
V14 (24)4,2 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Caune IlgvarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS29:550:00
2Sarksņa AndrisOgre OK/SC31:16+1:21
3Spektors FricisAuseklis IK32:05+2:10
3Vahruševs DanielsOgre OK/SC32:05+2:10
5Leitlands MatīssZVOC34:11+4:16
6Bruners KristapsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35:43+5:48
7Pļaviņš NiksMadonas BJSS/OK Arona37:22+7:27
8Valpuski JānisOgre OK/SC38:29+8:34
9Lūkins HaraldsOgre OK/SC39:31+9:36
10Dzalbs EdijsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja39:47+9:52
11Stupaks DanielsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40:22+10:27
12Knēts RihardsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40:26+10:31
13Stiprais EmīlsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona41:45+11:50
14Ciglis MadisA246:04+16:09
15Djačuks AdriansAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS51:56+22:01
16Kreilis KārlisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona57:11+27:16
17Rudzītis EduardsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:05:42+35:47
18Putrālis ReinisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:05:48+35:53
19Breidaks AinārsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:07:39+37:44
20Strazdiņš Oto RainersAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:09:41+39:46
 
Karnītis EdgarsKāpa OKmp
Grimza AlvisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
Vaļģis ArtursZVOCmp
Vimba Rūdolfs MatīssZVOCdns
 
 
 
S16 (2)5,0 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Čama AneteAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:03:380:00
2Glāzere ArtaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:29:11+25:33
 
 
 
V16 (8)6,4 km 0 m19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Reneslācis ValtersOgre OK/SC53:250:00
2Ustinovs EdgarsOgre OK/SC54:17+0:52
3Slikšjānis MatīssAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS56:18+2:53
4Kaminskis KārlisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:27:58+34:33
5Ozols ErnestsAuseklis IK1:34:27+41:02
6Kalniņš EdgarsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:55:44+1:02:19
 
Aparjods KristersKāpa OKdnf
Veļķeris JānisAlūksne OKdns
 
 
 
S18 (5)5,7 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Grosberga SandraCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja53:290:00
2Aparjode KendijaKāpa OK54:04+0:35
3Zaļaiskalna Annija AnnaAuseklis IK55:38+2:09
4Lupkina LaineCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:12:01+18:32
5Šķestere IevaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:36:26+42:57
 
 
 
V18 (8)7,9 km 0 m20 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Taube Emīls HenrijsZVOC57:160:00
2Stiprais KlāvsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:07:58+10:42
3Knēts JēkabsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:10:01+12:45
4Heinols AtisZVOC1:12:59+15:43
5Baunis JānisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:17:46+20:30
6Nulle ValdemārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:20:42+23:26
7Pirtnieks Otto PēterisAuseklis IK1:31:01+33:45
8Jansons ErvīnsAuseklis IK1:34:45+37:29
 
 
 
S20 (3)6,4 km 0 m19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Valdmane LīgaZVOC54:270:00
2Plakane RūtaAuseklis IK1:03:30+9:03
3Šadrina MadaraKāpa OK1:07:31+13:04
 
 
 
V20 (2)7,9 km 0 m20 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Puriņš MikusAuseklis IK55:510:00
2Liepa PēterisZVOC1:11:16+15:25
 
 
 
S21E (2)7,9 km 0 m20 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Katlapa LindaOzons1:18:090:00
2Bērziņa MāraMeridiāns OK1:23:29+5:20
 
 
 
V21E (3)10,3 km 0 m27 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ozoliņš KristapsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:12:590:00
2Ločmelis ArtisBurkānciems OK1:16:36+3:37
3Skujenieks JānisOzons1:19:59+7:00
 
 
 
S21A (8)6,4 km 0 m19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ķibilda NoraCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:09:280:00
2Kauķe LolitaBriksnis SK1:10:32+1:04
3Bērziņa KristīneMeridiāns OK1:14:28+5:00
4Krastiņa IevaBriksnis SK1:23:56+14:28
5Pužule IlzeBurkānciems OK1:26:51+17:23
6Krūze ElīnaBurkānciems OK1:38:49+29:21
7Plezere LotaOzons1:44:35+35:07
 
Mankus ElīnaSaldus OKdns
 
 
 
V21A (13)7,9 km 0 m20 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ķauķītis IlmārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:06:140:00
2Grinbergs KristapsOzons1:06:16+0:02
3Zukulis SandisOzons1:10:26+4:12
4Bormanis JānisAzimuts OK1:12:04+5:50
5Umurs JānisAlūksne OK1:12:31+6:17
6Lapiņš AndrisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:14:33+8:19
7Zetmanis AivisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:18:51+12:37
8Bondins JevģēnijsAuseklis IK1:20:28+14:14
9Lupkins VentsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:25:00+18:46
10Nulle JānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:31:11+24:57
11Kukks Jānisind1:32:38+26:24
12Bandenovičs Madarsind1:38:24+32:10
 
Jaunzems ĢirtsAlūksne OKdns
 
 
 
S21B (9)4,3 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Dudele Aigaind50:350:00
2Brence KristiānaTeikas Kalns52:49+2:14
3Lupkina LīgaBalvi59:01+8:26
4Berga IlzeSaldus OK59:13+8:38
5Skujeniece AntraOzons1:02:06+11:31
6Kalēja SintijaAlūksne OK1:04:08+13:33
7Gudēna Maijaind1:09:17+18:42
8Lārmane SanitaAumeisteri1:14:49+24:14
 
Jaunzema AllaAlūksne OKdns
 
 
 
V21B (11)5,7 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ozoliņš VentsPiepe53:040:00
2Andersons AtisBaisie eži OK54:16+1:12
3Lārmanis KasparsAumeisteri55:54+2:50
4Zuzāns Sandis30draugi.lv57:23+4:19
5Veļķeris NaurisAlūksne OK1:03:55+10:51
6Seilis OskarsSurikāti1:05:25+12:21
7Velps UldisSmiltene1:11:00+17:56
8Vilks Kristapsind1:14:16+21:12
 
Peipiņš AgrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
Bergs AigarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp
Eberšteins MārtiņšSurikātidns
 
 
 
S35 (6)6,4 km 0 m19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Puķīte IritaKāpa OK59:520:00
2Alksne DinaBurkānciems OK1:04:59+5:07
3Vilks IlzeAuseklis IK1:05:50+5:58
4Kalniņa Aigaind1:07:58+8:06
5Godiņa IevaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:09:27+9:35
6Veģere IevaOzons1:12:46+12:54
 
 
 
V35 (9)7,9 km 0 m20 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Dzenītis JurisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona58:040:00
2Godiņš MārtiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:04:29+6:25
3Putnis Aigarsind1:15:29+17:25
4Butāns JānisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:17:25+19:21
5Tambovcevs AleksandrsAuseklis IK1:18:10+20:06
6Inka UģisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:33:58+35:54
7Kalniņš RaivisAlūksne/Ape OK1:43:13+45:09
 
Salavs DzintarsOzonsmp
Zariņš KristapsAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
S40 (6)5,0 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Strazdiņa ElgitaPurva Bridējs OK1:02:370:00
2Mikučāne AijaAuseklis IK1:04:31+1:54
3Ozola ZaneAuseklis IK1:12:21+9:44
4Vabulniece LīgaAlūksne/Ape OK1:13:54+11:17
5Muzikante LindaBiomill1:22:02+19:25
 
Farenfield ErminiaQOCdns
 
 
 
V40 (25)7,3 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Putrālis OtārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS56:100:00
2Grasis ArnisAuseklis IK56:41+0:31
3Soika UvisOzons56:56+0:46
4Treijers AigarsOgre OK/SC57:03+0:53
5Mankus GuntarsSaldus OK57:11+1:01
6Kalējs AtisAlūksne OK1:06:04+9:54
7Mats AlvisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:07:50+11:40
8Ikaunieks GunārsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:09:42+13:32
9Kaņepe DagnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:09:53+13:43
10Strazdiņš AndrisPurva Bridējs OK1:11:20+15:10
11Friks ArtisAuseklis IK1:13:10+17:00
12Eberhards JurgisAzimuts OK1:14:50+18:40
13Zīvers GuntisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:15:55+19:45
14Grasis IngusAuseklis IK1:17:19+21:09
15Salmiņš ĢirtsSaldus OK1:18:31+22:21
16Ozols JānisAuseklis IK1:31:27+35:17
17Kūliņš Uģisind1:35:23+39:13
18Puķīte Gatisind1:36:05+39:55
19Ģērmanis GintsAuseklis IK1:43:47+47:37
20Gailis RaimondsBurkānciems OK2:14:34+1:18:24
 
Freidenfelds ValtersZiemeļkurzeme OKdnf
Veģeris ĢirtsBriksnis SKdns
Veliks Māris4 sekundesdns
Polis GuntarsAuseklis IKdns
Kaminskis ValtersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
S45 (7)5,0 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ozola BaibaMona OK51:190:00
2Mihailova IntaAuseklis IK53:12+1:53
3Cīrule VitaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS54:45+3:26
4Skopāne AivaAzimuts OK54:54+3:35
5Gaigala VidegaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS56:51+5:32
6Zaļaiskalna VelgaMona OK58:04+6:45
7Švarca SpodraMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:11:03+19:44
 
 
 
V45 (14)7,3 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Mihailovs AivarsAuseklis IK55:230:00
2Puriņš EgīlsMona OK59:08+3:45
3Kokorišs ValdisMona OK1:01:08+5:45
4Vabulnieks MārisAlūksne/Ape OK1:04:58+9:35
4Ostups JurisA21:04:58+9:35
6Brikmanis Ilmārsind1:07:33+12:10
7Meļķerts AndrisSaldus OK1:08:58+13:35
8Knēts JurisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:10:29+15:06
9Nulle JānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:11:44+16:21
10Lucāns JānisPiepe1:12:48+17:25
11Šadrins SergejsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:13:32+18:09
12Dukulis IlmārsAlnis OK-JNSC1:13:39+18:16
13Ruditis JurisAzimuts OK1:13:57+18:34
 
Farenfield MartinQOCdns
 
 
 
S50 (7)4,3 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Dudele GuntaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS43:420:00
2Laure IlzeAuseklis IK48:55+5:13
3Šņuka RotaBebri56:58+13:16
4Tāse IlzeOgre OK/SC57:16+13:34
5Lejasblusa AndaAlūksne/Ape OK1:00:45+17:03
6Jansone AndraA21:01:32+17:50
 
Cebule DaceOgre OK/SCmp
 
 
 
V50 (15)5,7 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Mamis ĢirtsMona OK45:480:00
1Bužs IgorsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja45:480:00
3Utāns Edgarsind45:55+0:07
4Puntulis GuntarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS49:12+3:24
5Kokorēvičs PēterisMežmalas MTB50:59+5:11
6Eškins IvarsNoskrien VSK-BE4451:12+5:24
7Zīlišķis ĢirtsMona OK52:45+6:57
8Dudelis AigarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS58:19+12:31
9Savickis AigarsAzimuts OK1:00:54+15:06
10Bricis Kalvisind1:01:14+15:26
11Nāgelis JānisMona OK1:03:23+17:35
12Lācis SandrisMona OK1:03:24+17:36
13Dandens ViestursAlūksne/Ape OK1:03:47+17:59
14Cīrulis GuntarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:05:13+19:25
 
Lācis AndrejsSmiltenedns
 
 
 
S55 (9)4,3 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Buša VelgaMona OK43:280:00
2Lebedoka GuntaKURMIS OK48:38+5:10
3Kadak ÜlleLehola54:31+11:03
4Polkovnikova Vitaind1:01:31+18:03
5Alksne AijaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:05:25+21:57
6Grīnberga Astrīdaind1:06:45+23:17
7Vlodare SarmītePūznis OK1:08:27+24:59
8Jumare Izoldeind1:16:13+32:45
9Melbārde AndraSeniors1:37:53+54:25
 
 
 
V55 (11)5,7 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Laveiķis RolandsKāpa OK45:500:00
2Pekuss UldisMona OK46:28+0:38
3Kokins JurisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja46:31+0:41
4Veļķeris VilnisAlūksne OK48:27+2:37
5Druvenieks AivarsSēlijas mežs50:33+4:43
6Turks JānisTaka TOK53:07+7:17
7Muzikants IvarsMona OK53:47+7:57
8Pucens IvarsMona OK56:17+10:27
9Pētersons JurisMona OK1:09:24+23:34
10Krēsliņš RaimondsMona OK1:10:55+25:05
11Augulis JānisSigulda1:18:11+32:21
 
 
 
S60 (4)4,2 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kukka RutaKāpa OK45:290:00
2Lietuviete ValentīnaSigulda55:39+10:10
3Alksne MudīteJēkaba aģentūra57:25+11:56
4Šterna RudīteSigulda58:01+12:32
 
 
 
V60 (10)5,0 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Magons KārlisKURMIS OK44:510:00
2Tauvens AndrisOzons46:12+1:21
3Alksnis UldisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja48:19+3:28
4Lapiņš MārisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS48:45+3:54
5Limbēns IlmārsSigulda50:24+5:33
6Paasma KoitLehola51:20+6:29
7Biezais JānisAzimuts OK54:56+10:05
8Lukačovs HelmutsSILVA54:57+10:06
9Dukšte GunārsAltius1:01:47+16:56
10Kukk VolliKāpa OK1:03:50+18:59
 
 
 
S65 (5)3,1 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Sika SarmaValmiera42:190:00
2Liepa MairaPrizma44:08+1:49
3Vandāna IlonaSeniors52:20+10:01
4Habermane MarutaA253:27+11:08
5Jansone MaijaSeniors1:03:00+20:41
 
 
 
V65 (5)4,3 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Grigulis DzintarsOgre OK/SC43:060:00
2Alksnis UldisJēkaba aģentūra50:45+7:39
3Daščors ZigmundsSēlijas mežs55:17+12:11
4Kronbergs AgrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja55:55+12:49
5Lietuvietis OjārsSigulda1:04:42+21:36
 
 
 
S70 (3)3,1 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jēkabsone MargaSILVA49:480:00
2Šulte LaimdotaPrizma58:30+8:42
3Zvirgzde JūlijaSeniors1:08:02+18:14
 
 
 
V70 (15)4,2 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Novikovs PēterisKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads44:040:00
2Zvirgzds JurisSeniors47:39+3:35
3Kalniņš JānisSēlijas mežs48:06+4:02
4Fogelis GunārsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja48:35+4:31
5Štainmillers AnatolijsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS49:15+5:11
6Dubrovskis VilisSeniors49:31+5:27
7Aprubis JānisPrizma50:02+5:58
8Mālkalnietis MārisA250:52+6:48
9Skrastiņš KārlisSaulrīti/Cēsis51:35+7:31
10Meldrājs ImantsSēlijas mežs52:26+8:22
11Upacers GuntisSeniors54:41+10:37
12Bjørgum FinnNidarøst57:08+13:04
13Ozols AndrisPrizma59:15+15:11
 
Ozoliņš AnsisBurkānciems OKmp
Velde VilnisZVOCdns
 
 
 
S75 (3)3,1 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Skujiņa ErnaKURMIS OK46:280:00
2Andersone AijaSeniors48:43+2:15
3Mazzariņa RaisaSeniors49:23+2:55
 
 
 
V75 (5)3,1 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ostups GunārsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads41:390:00
2Berners EdvīnsA243:07+1:28
3Kalniņš AndrisSeniors47:01+5:22
4Ozols Jānisind49:48+8:09
5Kalniņš IvarsSeniors55:08+13:29