Mazā balva 2015sv 2015.06.07. 15:57
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
S8 (10)2,3 km 0 m5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anete SalavaOzons23:140:00
2Marta KalniņaGaujiena24:32+1:18
3Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS24:33+1:19
4Kate SaliņaKāpa OK24:37+1:23
5Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS30:17+7:03
6Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS30:58+7:44
7Līna MadsenaZebiekstes38:29+15:15
8Anna GodiņaAzimuts OK40:04+16:50
9Rūta ZagorskaInd.49:01+25:47
 
Grieta GrantskalneKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.dns
 
 
 
V8 (12)2,3 km 0 m5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Matīss KalniņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS19:210:00
2Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.19:43+0:22
3Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.20:21+1:00
4Emīls ČukursAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:17+1:56
5Markuss Jānis PommersAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS24:42+5:21
6Haralds SalavsOzons28:38+9:17
7Rūdolfs VenškevicsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona32:02+12:41
8Dāvis RapaZebiekstes34:00+14:39
9Renārs KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja36:04+16:43
10Pauls GrabovskisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS40:42+21:21
11Martins SaltumsMežmalas / Madona1:04:44+45:23
 
Markuss Artūrs OzolsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
S10 (19)2,3 km 0 m5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK16:170:00
2Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.17:55+1:38
3Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona18:31+2:14
4Anna StradiņaAuseklis IK20:08+3:51
5Rūta DāboliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja20:12+3:55
6Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK21:03+4:46
7Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SC21:43+5:26
8Anete RudzīteMadonas BJSS/OK Arona21:54+5:37
9Šeila OzoliņaOgre OK/SC22:04+5:47
10Kate ZandarteJēkaba aģentūra23:16+6:59
11Emīlija SeņkaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS23:22+7:05
12Agnija KalējaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS24:22+8:05
13Līva Elīza AndersoneSaldus OK25:16+8:59
14Megija TrallaGaujiena26:35+10:18
15Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS26:58+10:41
16Karīna RubņikovičaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS27:31+11:14
17Žanete BuraAuseklis IK27:55+11:38
18Sindija JirgensoneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS32:43+16:26
 
Aleksandra SprugaineMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
 
 
 
V10 (25)2,3 km 0 m5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14:060:00
2Gustavs GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS16:08+2:02
3Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK16:12+2:06
4Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS16:14+2:08
5Oskars Gustavs OzoliņšPiepe17:09+3:03
6Kārlis StrikauskisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS18:33+4:27
7Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:54+4:48
8Dainārs BušsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS19:45+5:39
9Modris SmorodinsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS19:47+5:41
10Francis VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK20:00+5:54
11Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS20:31+6:25
12Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK21:47+7:41
13Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SC22:00+7:54
14Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IK22:37+8:31
15Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OK22:45+8:39
16Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC23:01+8:55
17Alans Uiska-DemčuksGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK23:31+9:25
18Markuss Kristofe DundursOgre OK/SC28:13+14:07
19Roberts DaugertsOgre OK/SC29:27+15:21
20Kristians Deivs GrīviņšValmiera30:53+16:47
21Mārcis DzērveKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.31:03+16:57
22Markus GrasisAuseklis IK31:22+17:16
23Dāvis GrabovskisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS34:08+20:02
24Patriks ŠulcsOgre OK/SC35:32+21:26
 
Roberts GūtmanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
S12 (16)2,8 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Tīna SpektoreAuseklis IK33:400:00
2Adriana LipinskaZVOC-VBSS36:29+2:49
3Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja38:25+4:45
4Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas Mežs OSK40:53+7:13
5Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS41:37+7:57
6Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona41:46+8:06
7Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OK42:00+8:20
8Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK42:39+8:59
9Laura BerķeAuseklis IK43:44+10:04
10Hanna Gabriela ZiemiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS44:27+10:47
11Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSS50:38+16:58
12Madara CelmaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:05:44+32:04
13Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:09:10+35:30
14Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:11:35+37:55
15Dita SpalviņaAzimuts OK1:53:22+1:19:42
 
Katrīna RešņaMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
 
 
 
V12 (23)2,8 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS32:580:00
2Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona33:54+0:56
3Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona35:13+2:15
4Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK35:48+2:50
5Normunds ZaharānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK37:56+4:58
6Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK38:49+5:51
7Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja39:30+6:32
8Matīss TimermanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja41:02+8:04
9Mārcis JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja42:04+9:06
10Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona43:44+10:46
11Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona44:03+11:05
12Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SC44:17+11:19
13Marks Henrijs MajorsKāpa OK/Saulkrasti55:14+22:16
14Mareks UpīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti55:27+22:29
15Jēkabs Toms AndersonsSaldus OK1:01:45+28:47
16Tomass TurlajsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:03:46+30:48
17Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšKāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:09:27+36:29
18Roberts BaraņņikovsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:18:47+45:49
19Kristers EglītisOgre OK/SC1:25:29+52:31
 
Jēkabs PodnieksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
Renārs OzoliņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSmp
Ričards MiesnieksOgre OK/SCdns
Markuss Nikolass DauksteOgre OK/SCdns
 
 
 
S14 (21)3,8 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS46:290:00
2Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS47:55+1:26
3Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSS56:23+9:54
4Elza ZacmaneOgre OK/SC59:44+13:15
5Arta JonāseCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja59:54+13:25
6Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IK1:00:21+13:52
7Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS1:02:07+15:38
8Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:04:02+17:33
9Līva DāveMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:05:41+19:12
10Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK1:07:03+20:34
11Rigonda BušaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:07:41+21:12
12Dārta Madara CielavaOgre OK/SC1:09:58+23:29
13Elizabete VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:12:12+25:43
14Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK1:14:17+27:48
15Dārta CīruleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:19:52+33:23
16Una NeimaneOgre OK/SC1:32:13+45:44
17Ance StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK1:49:51+1:03:22
18Marija RapaZebiekstes2:10:35+1:24:06
 
Annija SlikšjāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp
Linda BlūmeKāpa OKdnf
Kristina HaugVõru OKdns
 
 
 
V14 (22)4,4 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Rihards GailisAuseklis IK36:370:00
2Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSS39:27+2:50
3Hando AllmannVõru OK42:39+6:02
4Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSS43:39+7:02
5Gustavs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44:34+7:57
6Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK46:51+10:14
7Renārs AkminsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS48:44+12:07
8Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja50:21+13:44
9Renārs LucijanovsSēlijas Mežs OSK52:46+16:09
10Rinalds RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja53:55+17:18
11Uvis RonisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK55:11+18:34
12Matīss Daniels LīcisOgre OK/SC56:55+20:18
13Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK58:06+21:29
14Haralds VišņevskisZVOC-VBSS1:02:17+25:40
15Janar SaksVõru OK1:04:28+27:51
16Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:04:53+28:16
17Ralfs BambulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:17:06+40:29
18Kārlis VaļģisZVOC-VBSS1:21:18+44:41
19Jānis ŠķirpānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:22:50+46:13
20Raivo DailideGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:22:51+46:14
21Ronalds OrniksAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:24:53+48:16
22Tõnis JäädmaaVõru OK1:36:05+59:28
 
 
 
S16 (12)5,1 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSS57:250:00
2Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:04:50+7:25
3Magda CigleA21:08:32+11:07
4Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK1:09:04+11:39
5Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK1:09:08+11:43
6Signe SirmāGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:10:32+13:07
7Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSS1:12:48+15:23
8Katrīna CelesteOgre OK/SC1:14:52+17:27
9Karīna HarkinaAlūksne-Ape OK1:31:06+33:41
10Agnija BriedīteGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:33:27+36:02
11Ada VītoliņaOgre OK/SC1:37:14+39:49
12Signija Elva LapaAuseklis IK1:51:54+54:29
 
 
 
V16 (29)6,7 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1ILgvars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:07:470:00
2Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK1:08:48+1:01
3Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SC1:09:17+1:30
4Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SC1:11:06+3:19
5Reinis RubinsAlūksne-Ape OK1:17:10+9:23
6Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:17:41+9:54
7Madis CiglisA21:23:43+15:56
8Haralds LūkinsOgre OK/SC1:25:00+17:13
9Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:26:20+18:33
10Kristofers ErmiņšOgre OK/SC1:30:37+22:50
11Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:31:08+23:21
12Arvis ZeibotsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:34:01+26:14
13Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:36:47+29:00
14Kaspars BriedītisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:51:28+43:41
15Reinis PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:55:34+47:47
16Armands VaičulsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:57:25+49:38
17Joonas HalapuuVõru OK2:01:24+53:37
18Kristers GrasisInd.2:01:36+53:49
19Alex TreierVõru OK2:06:48+59:01
20Daniels StupaksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:10:19+1:02:32
21Kristaps Emīls RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:11:41+1:03:54
22Adrians DjačuksAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS2:30:28+1:22:41
23Oto Rainers StrazdiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS2:44:46+1:36:59
 
Eduards RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadnf
Toms KrumeņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdnf
Dāgs LepiksonsZVOC-VBSSdnf
Aivars LucijanovsSēlijas Mežs OSKdnf
Roberts Toms KalējsOgre OK/SCdns
 
 
 
S18 (6)6,1 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anna FreimaneAuseklis IK1:15:520:00
2Elīza KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:20:07+4:15
 
Elza GulbeAuseklis IKmp
Laura SavickaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdnf
Marija TeikmaneAuseklis IKdns
Pārsla KuprišaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
V18 (9)8,7 km 0 m21 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:18:170:00
2Kalvis KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:21:51+3:34
3Kārlis KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:22:23+4:06
4Lauri PähnVõru OK1:24:34+6:17
5Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK1:40:56+22:39
6Toms KokenbergsZVOC-VBSS1:41:26+23:09
7Andris NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:47:11+28:54
 
Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SCdnf
Jurģis DudelisAzimuts OKdnf
 
 
 
V20 (6)8,7 km 0 m21 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jānis BaunisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:26:000:00
2Jēkabs KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:27:53+1:53
3Valdemārs NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:39:32+13:32
4Anti SõukandVõru OK1:52:52+26:52
5Rubens Pāvils ŠulcsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS2:11:02+45:02
 
Ingmar Bert SabreVõru OKmp
 
 
 
S21E (6)8,6 km 0 m20 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kristīne BertukaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:16:000:00
2Laura JoonasVõru OK1:18:48+2:48
3Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons/RSP1:33:10+17:10
4Madara BriceOzons/RSP1:42:26+26:26
5Līva VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OK1:51:42+35:42
 
Elīna SvilpeMežmalas / Madonadnf
 
 
 
V21E (11)12,9 km 0 m28 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anatolijs TarasovsOzons1:35:080:00
2Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OK1:43:32+8:24
3Guntis MāliņšKāpa OK1:44:40+9:32
4Andris GailisAuseklis IK1:48:29+13:21
5Mārtiņš VabulisBurkānciems OK1:59:57+24:49
6Jānis SkujenieksOzons2:03:13+28:05
7Guntis ArnicānsA22:16:14+41:06
8Sandis ZukulisSurikati2:49:29+1:14:21
 
Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKmp
Austris KrastiņšBriksnis SKdnf
Mārtiņš LindeOzonsdns
 
 
 
S21A (7)6,1 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Liene BrūveleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:09:440:00
2Ilze BērtuleSaldus OK1:20:28+10:44
3Arta LindeOzons1:28:36+18:52
4Agita MarenaKSK1:30:13+20:29
5Ilze BergaInd.1:32:33+22:49
6Ilze SpalviņaAzimuts OK1:40:39+30:55
7Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK1:57:12+47:28
 
 
 
V21A (17)8,6 km 0 m20 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kaspars RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:12:390:00
2Gatis BerķisBriksnis SK1:15:54+3:15
3Ingus ZnotiņšSēlijas Mežs OSK1:17:32+4:53
4Arnis SaltumsMežmalas / Madona1:22:06+9:27
5Gints TrēziņšBurkānciems OK1:22:24+9:45
6Rūdolfs ŠadrinsKāpa OK1:26:10+13:31
7Uldis KatlapsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:26:50+14:11
8Oskars SeilisAuseklis IK1:28:25+15:46
9Kalvis MāliņšMežmalas / Madona1:34:55+22:16
10Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:36:21+23:42
11Andris SaldūksnisKSK1:43:55+31:16
12Rolands RudītisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:44:06+31:27
13Jānis RešņaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:54:56+42:17
14Agris DreimanisOzons2:32:38+1:19:59
 
Vents LupkinsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp
Ilmārs ĶauķītisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdnf
Raivis OšiņšSmiltenedns
 
 
 
S21B (16)3,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ieva LimbēnaSigulda1:02:460:00
2Antra SkujenieceOzons1:04:32+1:46
3Maija MāliņaKāpa OK1:05:50+3:04
4Sintija LevicaVidaga1:20:45+17:59
5Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OK1:27:08+24:22
6Linda VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK1:32:00+29:14
7Maija GudēnaInd.1:32:39+29:53
8Sanda RapaZebiekstes1:34:22+31:36
9Aija StradiņaInd.1:35:26+32:40
10Ineta PopēnaInd.1:42:41+39:55
11Ilze CiemiņaInd.1:44:36+41:50
12Anita AuguleSigulda1:59:25+56:39
 
Dana ZetmaneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp
Zane SaudorgaKāpa OKdnf
Aiga TarasovaOzonsdnf
Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKdns
 
 
 
V21B (14)5,6 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Vents OzoliņšPiepe58:070:00
2Aldis SebrisSinoles sūtņi1:08:26+10:19
3Artūrs GulbisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:11:14+13:07
4Raivis GrīviņšBurkānciems OK1:22:34+24:27
5Dagnis DubrovskisA21:28:37+30:30
6Eduards BuraAuseklis IK1:36:01+37:54
7Valerii ProsolkovInd.1:37:41+39:34
8Kristaps DzvinkoInd.1:38:50+40:43
9Aivars LapaAutostarts.lv1:43:56+45:49
10Jānis SaliņšKāpa OK1:54:13+56:06
11Alvis PuzulisAzimuts OK1:58:09+1:00:02
12Gaidars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS2:03:36+1:05:29
13Jānis StūrītisGaujiena2:12:29+1:14:22
 
Jens GrabovskisLaunkalnemp
 
 
 
S35 (8)6,1 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Agnese DzērveCarnikava1:05:410:00
2Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:15:27+9:46
3Elīna KrūzeBurkānciems OK1:15:45+10:04
4Anita SaulīteBurkānciems OK1:19:42+14:01
5Elīna AndersoneSaldus OK1:23:43+18:02
6Ilvija MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:28:35+22:54
7Baiba BirznieceInd.1:39:38+33:57
 
Dina AlksneBurkānciems OKmp
 
 
 
V35 (10)8,7 km 0 m21 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:13:270:00
2Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:19:33+6:06
3Sixten SildVõru OK1:30:16+16:49
4Jānis KukksInd.1:31:41+18:14
5Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:32:07+18:40
6Ģirts PakalnsKSK1:37:55+24:28
7Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis SK1:47:19+33:52
 
Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdnf
Artis KrjukovsAuseklis IKdnf
Mārtiņš BērziņšMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
 
 
 
S40 (9)5,1 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK55:240:00
2Ieva VeģereOzons1:01:09+5:45
3Līga BlankaKāpa OK1:03:35+8:11
4Aiga KalniņaBez kompasa1:07:50+12:26
5Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK1:10:33+15:09
6Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK1:26:33+31:09
7Maija RumakaZebiekstes1:44:13+48:49
8Evita ZeileAlūksne-Ape OK1:50:57+55:33
 
Iveta VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OKmp
 
 
 
V40 (13)7,1 km 0 m19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS57:470:00
2Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:00:49+3:02
3Dzintars SalavsOzons1:01:36+3:49
4Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK1:04:33+6:46
5Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:07:45+9:58
6Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC1:08:04+10:17
7Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OK1:10:34+12:47
8Pēteris StradiņšInd.1:16:28+18:41
9Atis KalējsAlūksne-Ape OK1:19:38+21:51
10Reinis NīmanisInd.1:29:50+32:03
11Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK1:48:52+51:05
 
Uldis VelpsSmiltenemp
Oskars MucenieksInd.dns
 
 
 
S45 (8)5,1 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Videga GaigalaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:01:520:00
2Aiva SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:05:52+4:00
3Vita CīruleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:10:29+8:37
4Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK1:18:42+16:50
5Epp VoitkaVõru OK1:21:53+20:01
6Marika JäädmaaVõru OK1:24:37+22:45
7Marita LapaAutostarts.lv1:28:41+26:49
8Līga VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK1:46:45+44:53
 
 
 
V45 (15)7,1 km 0 m19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Valters KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja57:290:00
2Arnis GrasisAuseklis IK58:18+0:49
3Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:01:50+4:21
4Uģis KokenbergsBurkānciems OK1:04:09+6:40
5Ivars ZarinsPilnigi ziemelji!1:07:39+10:10
6Guntis ZīversAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:09:59+12:30
7Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:11:25+13:56
8Dainis BormanisPiebalga1:12:57+15:28
9Uģis OzolsLatvijas Finieris1:20:08+22:39
10Dzintars SvilpisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:22:24+24:55
11Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK1:22:57+25:28
12Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OK1:29:05+31:36
13Olli KantanenOK771:47:15+49:46
14Raimonds GailisBurkānciems OK1:56:00+58:31
 
Jurijs NarelsSēlijas Mežs OSKdnf
 
 
 
S50 (10)3,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Baiba OzolaMona OK52:080:00
2Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK54:16+2:08
3Baiba ZariņaOzons57:10+5:02
4Baiba KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:01:20+9:12
5Ellen LembraAlnis OK-JNSC1:01:39+9:31
6Sarmīte SildVõru OK1:03:19+11:11
7Baiba PuriņaMona OK1:03:30+11:22
8Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSC1:33:53+41:45
9Anita KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:49:10+57:02
 
Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp
 
 
 
V50 (20)5,6 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IK48:290:00
2Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS50:23+1:54
3Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.54:30+6:01
4Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja56:23+7:54
5Egīls PuriņšMona OK1:01:34+13:05
6Pēteris KokarēvičsMežmalas / Madona1:04:45+16:16
7Jānis LucānsPiepe1:08:37+20:08
8Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:08:46+20:17
9Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK1:09:16+20:47
10Ģirts MamisMona OK1:09:40+21:11
11Viesturs DandensAlūksne-Ape OK1:10:06+21:37
12Kalvis BricisBez kompasa1:10:50+22:21
13Pēteris ZariņšMona OK1:11:41+23:12
14Pēteris StrazdiņšMona OK1:13:16+24:47
15Aigars SavickisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:15:34+27:05
16Guntars CīrulisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:18:34+30:05
17Juris RudītisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:30:10+41:41
18Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK1:31:18+42:49
19Ilmārs DukulisAlnis OK-JNSC1:36:35+48:06
 
Edgars UtānsInd.dns
 
 
 
S55 (9)3,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK54:170:00
2Ilze LaureAuseklis IK1:00:59+6:42
3Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC1:01:32+7:15
4Dace SaulīteMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:11:47+17:30
5Andra MelbardeSeniors1:20:06+25:49
6Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:25:51+31:34
7Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.1:26:46+32:29
8Inese PurgaileBebri1:28:21+34:04
9Ilze VaboleBebri1:38:31+44:14
 
 
 
V55 (15)5,6 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK50:360:00
2Jānis SaliņšMežmalas / Madona55:01+4:25
3Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja55:12+4:36
4Guntars PuntulisAzimuts OK55:50+5:14
5Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSK59:11+8:35
6Jānis NāgelisMona OK1:00:03+9:27
7Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.1:02:37+12:01
8Aivars DruvenieksSēlijas Mežs OSK1:06:24+15:48
9Ivars MuzikantsMona OK1:06:35+15:59
10Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK1:08:25+17:49
11Ivars PucensMona OK1:18:04+27:28
12Gatis JansonsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:19:22+28:46
13Viesturs LucānsInd.1:20:41+30:05
14Ojārs MillerisInd.1:34:47+44:11
15Jānis AugulisSigulda2:04:17+1:13:41
 
 
 
S60 (3)3,8 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ināra LindeOzons1:00:200:00
2Inese MauliņaSaldus OK1:27:35+27:15
3Ināra ĢipsleKURMIS OK1:42:13+41:53
 
 
 
V60 (5)5,1 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Māris LapiņšAzimuts OK1:05:390:00
2Andris RudzītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:06:06+0:27
3Pēteris MagoneUmurga1:10:29+4:50
4Egils MauliņšSaldus OK1:46:36+40:57
5Jānis LindeOzons2:09:49+1:04:10
 
 
 
S65 (6)3,8 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OK53:380:00
2Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK-JNSC1:07:02+13:24
3Rudīte ŠternaSigulda1:17:58+24:20
4Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra1:25:51+32:13
5Ilona VandānaSeniors1:37:43+44:05
 
Valentīna LietuvieteSiguldadns
 
 
 
V65 (10)3,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda40:520:00
2Kārlis MagonsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS41:20+0:28
3Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS44:57+4:05
4Jānis BulsKURMIS OK46:28+5:36
5Helmuts LukačovsSILVA51:01+10:09
6Volli KukkKāpa OK54:21+13:29
7Koit PaasmaLehola1:00:44+19:52
8Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra1:13:16+32:24
9Zigmunds DaščorsSēlijas Mežs OSK1:33:24+52:32
 
Ivars ZariņšGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKdns
 
 
 
S70 (2)2,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Maija JansoneSeniors1:37:310:00
2Laimdota ŠultePrizma1:41:34+4:03
 
 
 
V70 (11)3,8 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Imants MeldrājsSēlijas Mežs OSK49:130:00
2Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.50:38+1:25
3Anatolijs ŠtainmillersAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS51:24+2:11
4Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors51:43+2:30
5Vilis DubrovskisSeniors59:36+10:23
6Atis AnžeGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:03:36+14:23
7Guntis UpacersSeniors1:05:47+16:34
8Kārlis SkrastiņšSaulrīti1:34:39+45:26
 
Ansis OzoliņšBurkānciems OKdnf
Jānis KalniņšSēlijas Mežs OSKdnf
Ojārs LietuvietisSiguldadns
 
 
 
S75 (3)2,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSC55:350:00
2Marga JēkabsoneSILVA1:20:58+25:23
3Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors1:33:56+38:21
 
 
 
V75 (2)2,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK1:13:510:00
2Andris KalniņšSeniors1:15:01+1:10
 
 
 
S80 (1)2,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Raisa MazzariņaSeniors1:25:080:00