Mazā balva 2016se 2016.05.14. 19:05
Results - 1. dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
S8* (6)1,1 km 0 m4 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kitija Abula08Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT17:180:00
2Anna Godiņa09Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT21:08+3:50
3Ginta Ābeltiņa08Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT21:49+4:31
4Elīna Bačka08Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT22:46+5:28
5Nadīna Blūme09indv.LAT30:55+13:37
 
Marta Morīte08Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdns
 
 
 
V8* (5)1,1 km 0 m4 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Raimonds Vaļģis08indv.LAT16:390:00
2Emīls Spolītis08KārļiLAT16:54+0:15
3Emīls Tarass08Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT21:06+4:27
4Markuss Jānis Pommers09Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT21:43+5:04
5Pauls Grabovskis08Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT28:54+12:15
 
 
 
S10* (11)1,1 km 0 m4 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Marta Kalniņa07Alūksne-Ape OKLAT16:360:00
2Kate Saliņa07Kāpa OKLAT17:01+0:25
3Daniela Pole06ZVOC-VBSSLAT19:07+2:31
4Karlīna Baltiņa07CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT19:28+2:52
5Elīza Atslēga06ZVOC-VBSSLAT24:45+8:09
6Anete Stabiņa07Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT25:49+9:13
7Paula Kirkuma07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT27:01+10:25
8Karolīna Māliņa06Kāpa OKLAT28:32+11:56
9Nikija Biruma06ZVOC-VBSSLAT32:35+15:59
10Šeila Ozoliņa06Ogre OK/SCLAT42:51+26:15
 
Lote Lamberte06CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATmp
 
 
 
V10* (24)1,1 km 0 m4 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Uvis Šolmanis06Auseklis IKLAT10:180:00
2Jānis Ošiņš06Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:49+1:31
3Mārtiņš Dzenītis06Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT12:08+1:50
4Rinalds Ruža06CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT12:50+2:32
5Matīss Kalniņš07Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT13:42+3:24
6Francis Vimba06Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT13:58+3:40
7Martins Celms07LejasciemsLAT14:22+4:04
8Jēkabs Gediņš06Auseklis IKLAT14:24+4:06
9Ritvars Ļepeškins06Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT14:26+4:08
10Dainārs Bušs06Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT15:30+5:12
11Emīls Šulcs06Ogre OK/SCLAT15:44+5:26
12Adrians Kuģenieks06Ogre OK/SCLAT15:48+5:30
13Markuss Putenis06ZVOC-VBSSLAT16:58+6:40
14Roberts Daugerts06Ogre OK/SCLAT17:10+6:52
15Bruno Šterns07Ogre OK/SCLAT18:16+7:58
15Georgs Gediņš07Auseklis IKLAT18:16+7:58
17Kārlis Lapsa06Ogre OK/SCLAT18:35+8:17
18Mikuss Vecozols07Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT18:44+8:26
19Patriks Jēkabsons06SILVALAT20:34+10:16
20Atis Dubrovskis07Siguldas TakasLAT20:45+10:27
21Patriks Šulcs06Ogre OK/SCLAT21:20+11:02
22Emīls Lācis07Purva Bridējs OKLAT21:23+11:05
23Dāvis Grabovskis06Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT21:25+11:07
 
Oskars Ozoliņš06PiepeLATdns
 
 
 
S12 (11)2,3 km 0 m6 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Sanda Lapiņa05Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT21:050:00
2Leonarda Baltiņa04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT23:30+2:25
3Birgit Rõõm04Ilves OKEST27:30+6:25
4Anda Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT29:31+8:26
5Elīza Madsena04Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT29:33+8:28
6Agnese Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT32:03+10:58
7Anete Strauta05Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT39:32+18:27
8Agnija Kalēja05Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT44:29+23:24
 
Elīza Zeiļuka05Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATmp
Diāna Denīza Midika04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATmp
Sindija Jirgensone05Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdns
 
 
 
V12 (18)2,3 km 0 m6 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Emīls Lazdāns04Auseklis IKLAT16:090:00
2Kristers Lārmanis05Alūksne-Ape OKLAT18:21+2:12
3Emīls Saulīte05Auseklis IKLAT20:27+4:18
4Markus Grasis05Auseklis IKLAT21:48+5:39
5Roberts Kirkums05Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT22:12+6:03
6Renārs Kļaviņš04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT22:36+6:27
7Dāvis Vintišs05Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT23:40+7:31
8Toms Ģērmanis05Auseklis IKLAT24:35+8:26
9Ronalds Aleksāns04Ogre OK/SCLAT33:55+17:46
10Roberts Gūtmanis05CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT35:09+19:00
11Tomass Turlajs04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT37:06+20:57
12Emīls Miķis04ZVOC-VBSSLAT39:40+23:31
13Otto Toomas Kibena05Võru OKEST45:02+28:53
14Pēteris Gailis05ZVOC-VBSSLAT46:28+30:19
 
Jēkabs Pikšēns04ZVOC-VBSSLATmp
Rūdolfs Rudzītis05Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATmp
Uvis Sproģis05Alūksne-Ape OKLATdns
Edijs Čākurs05NaukšēniLATdns
 
 
 
S14 (15)3,8 km 0 m7 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Anna Emīlija Suta02ZVOC-VBSSLAT33:070:00
2Tīna Kate Spektore03Auseklis IKLAT39:22+6:15
3Kristīne Berķe02Auseklis IKLAT43:22+10:15
4Annija Slikšjāne02Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT46:00+12:53
5Aiga Irbe Blūma03Auseklis IKLAT47:39+14:32
6Līva Cera03Auseklis IKLAT48:13+15:06
7Kristīne Brunere02CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT52:40+19:33
8Linda Rudzīte02CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT55:46+22:39
9Anete Anna Strazdiņa03Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT58:30+25:23
10Alise Zagorska02Auseklis IKLAT1:11:16+38:09
11Linda Blūme02Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT1:29:22+56:15
12Kristiana Kate Erģe03ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:37:31+1:04:24
 
Patrīcija Annija Gudina03ZVOC-VBSSLATmp
Izolde Ozoliņa03PiepeLATdnf
Liene Mālniece03ZVOC-VBSSLATdns
 
 
 
V14 (20)4,2 km 0 m9 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Matīss Saulīte03Auseklis IKLAT39:280:00
2Austris Kalniņš03Alūksne-Ape OKLAT39:38+0:10
3Nils Ciglis02Auseklis IKLAT40:08+0:40
4Jēkabs Ločmelis03ZVOC-VBSSLAT47:47+8:19
5Andris Svilāns02Ogre OK/SCLAT54:18+14:50
6Janar Saks02Võru OKEST54:36+15:08
7Emīls Ģērmanis02Auseklis IKLAT54:52+15:24
8Artems Babins03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT57:59+18:31
9Renārs Šķesteris03CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT58:37+19:09
10Mārcis Graudums03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:00:44+21:16
11Kārlis Vaļģis02ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:06:05+26:37
12Uģis Beķeris03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:08:05+28:37
13Klāvs Pļaviņš03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:13:06+33:38
14Tõnis Jäädmaa03Võru OKEST1:34:42+55:14
15Rūdolfs Valters03Ogre OK/SCLAT1:39:53+1:00:25
16Ginters Ķelps03Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:47:19+1:07:51
17Karmo Tisler02Võru OKEST1:54:29+1:15:01
18Eduards Janītis03ZVOC-VBSSLAT2:11:54+1:32:26
 
Kārlis Roberts Rudzītis02CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATmp
Krists Strihels02Ogre OK/SCLATdnf
 
 
 
S16 (16)4,0 km 0 m11 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Signe Sirmā00Alnis OK-JNSCLAT37:060:00
2Magda Cigle00Auseklis IKLAT39:08+2:02
3Elīza Ozola00Auseklis IKLAT39:17+2:11
4Agnija Caune01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT41:39+4:33
5Laura Elīza Lapiņa00Auseklis IKLAT43:36+6:30
6Sintija Ozola00ZVOC-VBSSLAT46:40+9:34
7Elizabete Ločmele00ZVOC-VBSSLAT46:43+9:37
8Elīna Skopāne00Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT47:00+9:54
9Elza Zacmane01Ogre OK/SCLAT48:44+11:38
10Madara Vaļģe01ZVOC-VBSSLAT51:21+14:15
11Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT52:35+15:29
12Arta Renāte Rulle00ZVOC-VBSSLAT54:39+17:33
13Dārta Cīrule01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT58:46+21:40
14Emīlija Anna Staģe01Auseklis IKLAT1:16:32+39:26
 
Elizabete Vimba01Auseklis IKLATdns
Kaisa Kahre01Võru OKESTdns
 
 
 
V16 (13)5,8 km 0 m14 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Rihards Knēts00CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT48:590:00
2Hando Allmann01Võru OKEST50:10+1:11
3Alex Treier00Võru OKEST54:14+5:15
4Edijs Dzalbs00CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:00:47+11:48
5Pauls Alberings01ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:02:59+14:00
6Haralds Višņevskis01ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:03:20+14:21
7Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba00ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:07:11+18:12
8Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IKLAT1:24:25+35:26
9Māris Heinols01ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:26:01+37:02
10Renārs Akmins01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:35:14+46:15
11Dāgs Lepiksons00ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:45:05+56:06
 
Matīss Leitlands00ZVOC-VBSSLATdnf
Ronalds Orniks01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdns
 
 
 
S18 (4)4,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kristiina Himma98Võru OKEST50:040:00
2Vilma Alberinga99ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:02:37+12:33
3Elīza Katlapa98CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:05:00+14:56
4Katrīna Celeste99Ogre OK/SCLAT1:07:04+17:00
 
 
 
V18 (6)7,0 km 0 m17 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Renārs Kokorevičs99Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:08:370:00
2Roberts Toms Kalējs99Ogre OK/SCLAT1:23:39+15:02
3Kristers Grasis99indv.LAT1:25:46+17:09
4Aivars Makstenieks99ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:29:08+20:31
5Andris Sarksņa99Ogre OK/SCLAT1:35:41+27:04
 
Andres Rõõm99Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLATmp
 
 
 
S20 (2)4,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Laura Savicka97Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT59:140:00
2Diāna Marta Ruka97Ozons/RSPLAT1:01:34+2:20
 
 
 
S21E (3)6,5 km 0 m16 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Dace Buža90CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:09:010:00
2Linda Katlapa76OzonsLAT1:24:57+15:56
 
Madara Brice96OzonsLATmp
 
 
 
V21E (7)8,3 km 0 m21 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Andris Kivlenieks90Ogre OK/SCLAT56:520:00
2Guntis Māliņš84Kāpa OKLAT1:00:13+3:21
3Juris Dzenītis76Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:03:09+6:17
4Nauris Neimanis92Ogre OK/SCLAT1:03:25+6:33
5Kaspars Čerjaks70Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:07:37+10:45
6Ainārs Lupiķis89Kāpa OKLAT1:12:40+15:48
7Andis Leontjevs81Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:23:14+26:22
 
 
 
S21A (6)4,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Anda Bīriņa82Ogre OK/SCLAT53:360:00
2Līga Celiņa87CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT59:01+5:25
3Inese Janpaule85Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:03:04+9:28
4Arta Linde89OzonsLAT1:09:20+15:44
5Triin Jaadmaa92Võru OKEST1:23:21+29:45
6Kristīne Priedīte82BebriLAT1:38:55+45:19
 
 
 
V21A (10)6,5 km 0 m16 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Mārtiņš Linde85OzonsLAT50:480:00
2Ivars Celiņš87CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT58:38+7:50
3Jānis Umurs84Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:00:04+9:16
4Uldis Katlaps93CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:04:21+13:33
5Nauris Priedītis84BebriLAT1:09:48+19:00
6Kaspars Radziņš87CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:10:32+19:44
7Emīls Endele86KURMIS OKLAT1:14:24+23:36
8Kristaps Kalniņš82Auseklis IKLAT1:18:22+27:34
 
Rolands Rudītis87Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdnf
Pēteris Grīviņš85SurikatiLATdns
 
 
 
S21B (9)3,8 km 0 m7 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Sanita Atslēga87ZVOC-VBSSLAT39:370:00
2Kristīne Papiņa87Ogre OK/SCLAT55:33+15:56
3Baiba Rāta-Saliņa84Kāpa OKLAT55:49+16:12
4Maija Māliņa88Kāpa OKLAT56:40+17:03
5Ilona Kalniņa78Auseklis IKLAT57:54+18:17
6Ineta Popēna78indv.LAT1:03:26+23:49
7Ieva Kreicšteina74Briksnis SKLAT1:06:33+26:56
8Viktorija Brjuņina84indv.LAT1:15:19+35:42
 
Eva Haberkorne-Vimba76Ziemeļkurzeme OKLATdns
 
 
 
V21B (16)4,9 km 0 m11 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Māris Baltiņš78CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT46:520:00
2Raivis Grīviņš81Burkānciems OKLAT48:27+1:35
3Vents Ozoliņš68PiepeLAT48:31+1:39
4Alberts Lācis70Purva Bridējs OKLAT49:03+2:11
5Jānis Bormanis87Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT49:42+2:50
6Jānis Saliņš80Kāpa OKLAT51:21+4:29
7Kristaps Dzvinko81indv.LAT51:38+4:46
8Oskars Staģis72Auseklis IKLAT55:40+8:48
9Aldis Sebris87Sinoles SūtņiLAT57:30+10:38
10Valerii Prosolkov81indv.LAT59:11+12:19
11Egils Butka73Madara 89LAT59:29+12:37
12Aivars Lapa69Autostarts.lvLAT1:03:21+16:29
13Kaspars Abuls81Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:04:09+17:17
14Māris Zeiļuks81Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:04:55+18:03
15Jānis Spektors69Auseklis IKLAT1:14:12+27:20
 
Ivars Ziemelis89Ogre OK/SCLATdns
 
 
 
S35 (4)4,9 km 0 m12 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Anita Saulīte76Burkānciems OKLAT58:490:00
2Ieva Krastiņa80Briksnis SKLAT1:10:30+11:41
3Elīna Krūze78Burkānciems OKLAT1:10:53+12:04
 
Ilze Līgate78Purva Bridējs OKLATdns
 
 
 
V35 (9)7,0 km 0 m17 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Sixten Sild64Võru OKEST1:00:060:00
2Mārcis Gediņš79Auseklis IKLAT1:01:31+1:25
3Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:04:05+3:59
4Andris Lapiņš80Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:06:22+6:16
5Mārtiņš Vimba77Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:11:51+11:45
6Vladimirs Ļašs80Briksnis SKLAT1:14:57+14:51
7Krišs Karnītis78Kāpa OKLAT1:17:31+17:25
8Mārtiņš Bērziņš79Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:40:14+40:08
 
Valdis JanovsSiguldas TakasLATdns
 
 
 
S40 (9)4,0 km 0 m11 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ieva Veģere71OzonsLAT39:220:00
2Aiga Kalniņa74Bez kompasaLAT44:40+5:18
3Ieva Godiņa76Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT46:40+7:18
4Iveta Brūvere65OzonsLAT47:13+7:51
5Zaiga Ozoliņa74Auseklis IKLAT50:38+11:16
6Iveta Veļķere73Alūksne-Ape OKLAT57:34+18:12
7Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IKLAT1:00:20+20:58
8Kadri Parts73Võru OKEST1:43:53+1:04:31
 
Ilze Vilks74Auseklis IKLATmp
 
 
 
V40 (12)6,6 km 0 m15 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Guntars Mankus69Saldus OKLAT49:160:00
2Andris Dzalbs72CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT54:16+5:00
3Otārs Putrālis73Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT54:57+5:41
4Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT57:35+8:19
5Ingus Grasis72Auseklis IKLAT1:00:16+11:00
6Ernests Koleda76InčukalnsLAT1:03:17+14:01
7Vilnis Gailis72Burkānciems OKLAT1:14:03+24:47
8Artis Krjukovs76Auseklis IKLAT1:19:21+30:05
9Gints Ģērmanis73Auseklis IKLAT1:24:31+35:15
10Dagnis Dubrovskis73Siguldas TakasLAT1:34:20+45:04
 
Henrijs Šuķītis76indv.LATdns
Ivars Ščerbickis74Purva Bridējs OKLATdns
 
 
 
S45 (6)4,0 km 0 m11 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Vita Cīrule68Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT44:270:00
2Inta Mihailova68Auseklis IKLAT46:38+2:11
3Dace Ikšele67Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT47:43+3:16
4Marika Jaadmaa68Võru OKEST54:19+9:52
5Una Neimane69Ogre OK/SCLAT1:14:04+29:37
6Marita Lapa70Autostarts.lvLAT1:49:38+1:05:11
 
 
 
V45 (16)6,6 km 0 m15 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Artis Ločmelis71Burkānciems OKLAT53:160:00
2Arnis Grasis70Auseklis IKLAT54:18+1:02
3Aigars Vārna70Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT59:30+6:14
4Guntis Arnicāns68A2LAT1:00:13+6:57
5Jurģis Eberhards71Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:06:34+13:18
6Ints Kalniņš69Briksnis SKLAT1:08:30+15:14
7Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK/SCLAT1:08:40+15:24
8Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IKLAT1:09:34+16:18
9Ingus Rektiņš67Burkānciems OKLAT1:11:45+18:29
10Uģis Ozols67indv.LAT1:14:26+21:10
11Pēteris Druķis71Auseklis IKLAT1:15:33+22:17
12Juris Knēts68CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:25:38+32:22
13Raimonds Gailis70Burkānciems OKLAT1:56:19+1:03:03
 
Guntis Zīvers70Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdnf
Dainis Bormanis67Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdnf
ivars zarins69kompass un amursLATdns
 
 
 
S50 (6)3,9 km 0 m11 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Gunta Dudele63Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT49:320:00
2Gunta Lebedoka54KURMIS OKLAT50:41+1:09
3Sarmīte Sild62Võru OKEST52:23+2:51
4Anita Katlapa64CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:13:54+24:22
5Inta Poriķe63Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:22:33+33:01
 
Anita Augule63SiguldaLATmp
 
 
 
V50 (17)5,8 km 0 m14 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aivars Mihailovs64Auseklis IKLAT48:370:00
2Jānis Nulle65Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT53:16+4:39
3Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT53:44+5:07
4Ēriks Ūdris62CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT56:53+8:16
5Aigars Savickis63Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT57:21+8:44
6Ģirts Zīlišķis63Mona OKLAT59:18+10:41
7Jānis Putniņš62Mežmalas / MadonaLAT1:01:50+13:13
8Arnis Ivbulis65KārļiLAT1:03:17+14:40
9Guntars Cīrulis62Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:04:32+15:55
10Juris Rudītis64Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:05:11+16:34
11Jānis Lucāns64PiepeLAT1:05:37+17:00
12Māris Jēkabsons64Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:07:08+18:31
13Andris Neimanis66Ogre OK/SCLAT1:16:35+27:58
14Pēteris Kokarēvičs62Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:17:39+29:02
15Agris Būmanis63PrizmaLAT1:24:27+35:50
16Ilmārs Dukulis64Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:37:41+49:04
 
Kalvis Bricis63Bez kompasaLATdns
 
 
 
S55 (9)3,9 km 0 m11 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Velga Buša57Mona OKLAT45:480:00
2Baiba Zariņa61OzonsLAT46:30+0:42
3Ārija Šinke57Kāpa OKLAT48:48+3:00
4Ilze Laure60Auseklis IKLAT54:43+8:55
5Maija Čerjaka59Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:04:25+18:37
6Ingūna Leiškalne60Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:11:09+25:21
7Vita Polkovņikova57indv.LAT1:15:16+29:28
8Andra Melbārde57SeniorsLAT1:15:18+29:30
9Ilze Vabole58BebriLAT1:27:17+41:29
 
 
 
V55 (10)5,8 km 0 m14 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT55:200:00
2Varis Peisenieks57Kāpa OKLAT55:26+0:06
3Uldis Pekuss58Mona OKLAT57:31+2:11
4Juris Šinke57Kāpa OKLAT58:05+2:45
5Uldis Vērdiņš60Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:05:29+10:09
6Ivars Muzikants57Mona OKLAT1:15:44+20:24
7Viesturs Dandens61Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:17:25+22:05
8Ojārs Milleris59indv.LAT1:31:05+35:45
9Raimonds Krēsliņš57Mona OKLAT1:31:39+36:19
 
Jānis Augulis57SiguldaLATdnf
 
 
 
S60 (8)3,0 km 0 m7 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ligita Grunde54Kāpa OKLAT48:270:00
2Ināra Ģipsle52KURMIS OKLAT51:22+2:55
3Lauma Žilko53Kāpa OKLAT52:19+3:52
4Ināra Linde54OzonsLAT53:29+5:02
5Inese Mauliņa52Saldus OKLAT56:16+7:49
6Aija Alksne56CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT57:12+8:45
7Inese Purgaile56BebriLAT1:06:47+18:20
8Lilita Govča52CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:16:18+27:51
 
 
 
V60 (8)4,7 km 0 m12 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Vilnis Veļķeris56Alūksne-Ape OKLAT47:050:00
2Rolands Laveiķis56Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT49:10+2:05
3Jānis Turks55Taka TOKLAT55:02+7:57
4Gunārs Dukšte52ALTIUSLAT55:09+8:04
5Ilmārs Kaulakāns55Alnis OK-JNSCLAT56:53+9:48
6Uldis Alksnis52CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT58:14+11:09
7Māris Lapiņš53Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:03:18+16:13
8Andris Žilko53Kāpa OKLAT1:09:56+22:51
 
 
 
S65 (3)3,0 km 0 m7 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OKLAT43:380:00
2Rudīte Šterna49SiguldaLAT48:07+4:29
3Silvija Segliņa49KURMIS OKLAT1:06:01+22:23
 
 
 
V65 (9)4,7 km 0 m12 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ilmārs Limbēns48SiguldaLAT50:360:00
2Koit Paasma50LeholaLAT51:00+0:24
3Jānis Biezais50Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT51:24+0:48
4Dzintars Grigulis48Ogre OK/SCLAT55:29+4:53
5Volli Kukk49Kāpa OKLAT57:26+6:50
6Ivars Zariņš48Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT58:40+8:04
7Egils Mauliņš51Saldus OKLAT1:12:21+21:45
8Atle Bergseth49Auseklis IKLAT1:22:19+31:43
9Agris Kronbergs48CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:29:05+38:29
 
 
 
S70 (1)2,3 km 0 m6 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Māra Bolšteina43Alnis OK-JNSCLAT44:500:00
 
 
 
V70 (11)3,0 km 0 m7 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Rodrigo Slaviņš39OzonsLAT33:420:00
2Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūraLAT40:18+6:36
3Vilis Dubrovskis43SeniorsLAT43:50+10:08
4Pēteris Novikovs43Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT44:50+11:08
5Juris Zvirgzds42SeniorsLAT45:06+11:24
6Juris Žilko46Alnis OK-JNSCLAT46:52+13:10
7Jānis Kalniņš43Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT48:52+15:10
8Jānis Aprubis43PrizmaLAT55:55+22:13
9Elmo Pärna44LeholaLAT1:00:57+27:15
10Ansis Ozoliņš43Burkānciems OKLAT1:50:43+1:17:01
 
Anatolijs Štainmillers43Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATmp
 
 
 
S75 (4)2,3 km 0 m6 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Velta Zjatkova39Alnis OK-JNSCLAT43:160:00
2Jūlija Zvirgzde40SeniorsLAT52:41+9:25
3Anna Slaviņa40Mona OKLAT58:03+14:47
4Marga Jēkabsone39SILVALAT1:06:30+23:14
 
 
 
V75 (2)2,3 km 0 m6 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Edvīns Berners37A2LAT32:370:00
2Juris Zaķis40Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT37:01+4:24
 
 
 
S80 (2)2,3 km 0 m6 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aija Andersone36SeniorsLAT1:01:300:00
 
Raisa Mazzariņa33SeniorsLATdns