Mazā balva 2016sv 2016.05.15. 14:49
Results - 2. dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
S8* (6)1,2 km 0 m5 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kitija Abula08Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT20:140:00
2Anna Godiņa09Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT23:06+2:52
3Ginta Ābeltiņa08Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT23:19+3:05
4Elīna Bačka08Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT23:41+3:27
5Nadīna Blūme09indv.LAT35:55+15:41
 
Marta Morīte08Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdns
 
 
 
V8* (4)1,2 km 0 m5 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Raimonds Vaļģis08indv.LAT18:110:00
2Emīls Tarass08Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT20:22+2:11
3Markuss Jānis Pommers09Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT25:41+7:30
4Pauls Grabovskis08Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT30:33+12:22
 
 
 
S10* (11)1,2 km 0 m5 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Elīza Atslēga06ZVOC-VBSSLAT19:270:00
2Kate Saliņa07Kāpa OKLAT19:57+0:30
3Marta Kalniņa07Alūksne-Ape OKLAT20:19+0:52
4Lote Lamberte06CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT21:09+1:42
5Daniela Pole06ZVOC-VBSSLAT21:35+2:08
6Karlīna Baltiņa07CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT23:47+4:20
7Nikija Biruma06ZVOC-VBSSLAT26:10+6:43
8Šeila Ozoliņa06Ogre OK/SCLAT26:40+7:13
9Anete Stabiņa07Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT28:38+9:11
10Paula Kirkuma07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT28:49+9:22
11Karolīna Māliņa06Kāpa OKLAT35:00+15:33
 
 
 
V10* (23)1,2 km 0 m5 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Roberts Daugerts06Ogre OK/SCLAT13:400:00
2Ritvars Ļepeškins06Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT13:47+0:07
3Uvis Šolmanis06Auseklis IKLAT14:09+0:29
4Rinalds Ruža06CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT14:47+1:07
5Adrians Kuģenieks06Ogre OK/SCLAT15:04+1:24
6Francis Vimba06Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT15:46+2:06
7Jēkabs Gediņš06Auseklis IKLAT16:23+2:43
8Matīss Kalniņš07Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT16:43+3:03
9Jānis Ošiņš06Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT18:07+4:27
10Dainārs Bušs06Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT18:35+4:55
11Emīls Šulcs06Ogre OK/SCLAT19:48+6:08
12Patriks Šulcs06Ogre OK/SCLAT21:36+7:56
13Georgs Gediņš07Auseklis IKLAT21:52+8:12
14Atis Dubrovskis07Siguldas TakasLAT21:55+8:15
15Kārlis Lapsa06Ogre OK/SCLAT25:06+11:26
16Bruno Šterns07Ogre OK/SCLAT25:36+11:56
17Mikuss Vecozols07Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT25:37+11:57
18Dāvis Grabovskis06Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT25:47+12:07
19Martins Celms07LejasciemsLAT26:48+13:08
20Emīls Lācis07Purva Bridējs OKLAT28:10+14:30
21Markuss Putenis06ZVOC-VBSSLAT48:57+35:17
 
Oskars Ozoliņš06PiepeLATdns
Patriks Jēkabsons06SILVALATdns
 
 
 
S12 (12)2,7 km 0 m6 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Agnese Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT31:530:00
2Sanda Lapiņa05Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT33:52+1:59
3Leonarda Baltiņa04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT36:59+5:06
4Elīza Madsena04Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT39:39+7:46
5Anda Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT39:41+7:48
6Madara Celma04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT40:59+9:06
7Anete Strauta05Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT41:30+9:37
8Birgit Rõõm04Ilves OKEST44:30+12:37
 
Diāna Denīza Midika04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATmp
Elīza Zeiļuka05Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATmp
Sindija Jirgensone05Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATmp
Agnija Kalēja05Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdns
 
 
 
V12 (18)2,7 km 0 m6 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Renārs Kļaviņš04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT20:430:00
2Kristers Lārmanis05Alūksne-Ape OKLAT22:31+1:48
3Dāvis Vintišs05Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT23:21+2:38
4Emīls Lazdāns04Auseklis IKLAT24:28+3:45
5Roberts Gūtmanis05CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT30:42+9:59
6Roberts Kirkums05Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT39:40+18:57
7Toms Ģērmanis05Auseklis IKLAT41:27+20:44
8Markus Grasis05Auseklis IKLAT42:04+21:21
9Emīls Saulīte05Auseklis IKLAT44:45+24:02
10Pēteris Gailis05ZVOC-VBSSLAT48:58+28:15
11Tomass Turlajs04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT50:05+29:22
12Ronalds Aleksāns04Ogre OK/SCLAT1:09:09+48:26
13Emīls Miķis04ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:29:14+1:08:31
 
Jēkabs Pikšēns04ZVOC-VBSSLATmp
Otto Toomas Kibena05Võru OKESTmp
Rūdolfs Rudzītis05Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATmp
Uvis Sproģis05Alūksne-Ape OKLATdns
Edijs Čākurs05NaukšēniLATdns
 
 
 
S14 (15)3,9 km 0 m8 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Līva Cera03Auseklis IKLAT37:450:00
2Aiga Irbe Blūma03Auseklis IKLAT37:52+0:07
3Anna Emīlija Suta02ZVOC-VBSSLAT38:50+1:05
4Kristīne Berķe02Auseklis IKLAT42:30+4:45
5Linda Blūme02Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT59:10+21:25
6Anete Anna Strazdiņa03Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:00:02+22:17
7Annija Slikšjāne02Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:00:04+22:19
8Linda Rudzīte02CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:00:14+22:29
9Kristīne Brunere02CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:01:02+23:17
10Tīna Kate Spektore03Auseklis IKLAT1:05:33+27:48
11Patrīcija Annija Gudina03ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:41:28+1:03:43
12Kristiana Kate Erģe03ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:41:35+1:03:50
 
Alise Zagorska02Auseklis IKLATdnf
Izolde Ozoliņa03PiepeLATdns
Liene Mālniece03ZVOC-VBSSLATdns
 
 
 
V14 (20)4,3 km 0 m9 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Austris Kalniņš03Alūksne-Ape OKLAT37:460:00
2Nils Ciglis02Auseklis IKLAT39:23+1:37
3Uģis Beķeris03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT41:48+4:02
4Kārlis Vaļģis02ZVOC-VBSSLAT42:10+4:24
5Jēkabs Ločmelis03ZVOC-VBSSLAT42:34+4:48
6Andris Svilāns02Ogre OK/SCLAT44:16+6:30
7Emīls Ģērmanis02Auseklis IKLAT46:29+8:43
8Matīss Saulīte03Auseklis IKLAT51:46+14:00
9Renārs Šķesteris03CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT57:03+19:17
10Klāvs Pļaviņš03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:03:46+26:00
11Mārcis Graudums03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:04:54+27:08
12Janar Saks02Võru OKEST1:08:19+30:33
13Eduards Janītis03ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:27:31+49:45
14Tõnis Jäädmaa03Võru OKEST1:38:36+1:00:50
15Artems Babins03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:39:10+1:01:24
16Karmo Tisler02Võru OKEST1:39:33+1:01:47
17Kārlis Roberts Rudzītis02CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT2:10:29+1:32:43
18Krists Strihels02Ogre OK/SCLAT2:11:02+1:33:16
19Ginters Ķelps03Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT2:12:31+1:34:45
20Rūdolfs Valters03Ogre OK/SCLAT2:13:15+1:35:29
 
 
 
S16 (15)4,7 km 0 m12 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Magda Cigle00Auseklis IKLAT45:330:00
2Signe Sirmā00Alnis OK-JNSCLAT47:35+2:02
3Elīza Ozola00Auseklis IKLAT48:43+3:10
4Elizabete Ločmele00ZVOC-VBSSLAT48:46+3:13
5Laura Elīza Lapiņa00Auseklis IKLAT52:40+7:07
6Arta Renāte Rulle00ZVOC-VBSSLAT55:00+9:27
7Agnija Caune01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT57:22+11:49
8Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT57:23+11:50
9Elīna Skopāne00Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT58:28+12:55
10Sintija Ozola00ZVOC-VBSSLAT58:38+13:05
11Kaisa Kahre01Võru OKEST1:13:38+28:05
12Elza Zacmane01Ogre OK/SCLAT1:23:43+38:10
 
Madara Vaļģe01ZVOC-VBSSLATmp
Dārta Cīrule01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdnf
Elizabete Vimba01Auseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
V16 (13)6,0 km 0 m14 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Māris Heinols01ZVOC-VBSSLAT53:080:00
2Rihards Knēts00CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT53:16+0:08
3Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IKLAT53:44+0:36
4Hando Allmann01Võru OKEST54:05+0:57
5Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba00ZVOC-VBSSLAT55:28+2:20
6Alex Treier00Võru OKEST56:21+3:13
7Pauls Alberings01ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:00:00+6:52
8Edijs Dzalbs00CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:02:10+9:02
9Haralds Višņevskis01ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:23:47+30:39
10Ronalds Orniks01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT2:17:25+1:24:17
11Renārs Akmins01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT2:18:56+1:25:48
 
Matīss Leitlands00ZVOC-VBSSLATdnf
Dāgs Lepiksons00ZVOC-VBSSLATdnf
 
 
 
S18 (4)5,5 km 0 m14 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Vilma Alberinga99ZVOC-VBSSLAT58:140:00
2Kristiina Himma98Võru OKEST1:01:43+3:29
3Elīza Katlapa98CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:07:36+9:22
4Katrīna Celeste99Ogre OK/SCLAT1:32:26+34:12
 
 
 
V18 (6)7,8 km 0 m17 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Andris Sarksņa99Ogre OK/SCLAT1:11:410:00
2Roberts Toms Kalējs99Ogre OK/SCLAT1:17:53+6:12
3Renārs Kokorevičs99Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:20:09+8:28
4Andres Rõõm99Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:51:15+39:34
 
Aivars Makstenieks99ZVOC-VBSSLATdnf
Kristers Grasis99indv.LATdnf
 
 
 
S20 (1)5,5 km 0 m14 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Diāna Marta Ruka97Ozons/RSPLAT1:11:070:00
 
 
 
S21E (3)7,8 km 0 m16 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Dace Buža90CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:24:420:00
2Madara Brice96OzonsLAT1:34:57+10:15
3Linda Katlapa76OzonsLAT1:47:08+22:26
 
 
 
V21E (4)10,4 km 0 m24 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Andris Kivlenieks90Ogre OK/SCLAT1:11:490:00
2Guntis Māliņš84Kāpa OKLAT1:24:16+12:27
3Kaspars Čerjaks70Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:27:36+15:47
4Ainārs Lupiķis89Kāpa OKLAT1:28:51+17:02
 
 
 
S21A (6)5,5 km 0 m14 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Anda Bīriņa82Ogre OK/SCLAT1:04:010:00
2Līga Celiņa87CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:05:31+1:30
3Triin Jaadmaa92Võru OKEST1:14:53+10:52
4Arta Linde89OzonsLAT1:21:56+17:55
5Inese Janpaule85Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:23:39+19:38
6Kristīne Priedīte82BebriLAT2:21:36+1:17:35
 
 
 
V21A (10)7,8 km 0 m16 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kaspars Radziņš87CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:07:330:00
2Mārtiņš Linde85OzonsLAT1:07:38+0:05
3Ivars Celiņš87CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:13:34+6:01
4Jānis Umurs84Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:16:18+8:45
5Uldis Katlaps93CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:19:44+12:11
6Kristaps Kalniņš82Auseklis IKLAT1:23:08+15:35
7Emīls Endele86KURMIS OKLAT1:28:48+21:15
8Nauris Priedītis84BebriLAT1:31:50+24:17
 
Pēteris Grīviņš85SurikatiLATdns
Rolands Rudītis87Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdns
 
 
 
S21B (8)3,9 km 0 m8 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Sanita Atslēga87ZVOC-VBSSLAT45:070:00
2Baiba Rāta-Saliņa84Kāpa OKLAT45:39+0:32
3Kristīne Papiņa87Ogre OK/SCLAT49:14+4:07
4Maija Māliņa88Kāpa OKLAT56:27+11:20
5Viktorija Brjuņina84indv.LAT1:13:23+28:16
6Ineta Popēna78indv.LAT1:16:27+31:20
 
Ilona Kalniņa78Auseklis IKLATdns
Eva Haberkorne-Vimba76Ziemeļkurzeme OKLATdns
 
 
 
V21B (16)5,4 km 0 m12 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Jānis Bormanis87Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT53:030:00
2Alberts Lācis70Purva Bridējs OKLAT53:23+0:20
3Raivis Grīviņš81Burkānciems OKLAT54:45+1:42
4Aldis Sebris87Sinoles SūtņiLAT55:35+2:32
5Māris Baltiņš78CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT55:48+2:45
6Jānis Saliņš80Kāpa OKLAT56:17+3:14
7Māris Zeiļuks81Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:04:07+11:04
8Valerii Prosolkov81indv.LAT1:05:29+12:26
9Kristaps Dzvinko81indv.LAT1:08:51+15:48
10Aivars DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:15:50+22:47
11Aivars Lapa69Autostarts.lvLAT1:21:00+27:57
12Jānis Spektors69Auseklis IKLAT1:53:05+1:00:02
 
Kaspars Abuls81Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdnf
Egils Butka73Madara 89LATdns
Ivars Ziemelis89Ogre OK/SCLATdns
Vents Ozoliņš68PiepeLATdns
 
 
 
S35 (4)5,5 km 0 m14 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Anita Saulīte76Burkānciems OKLAT1:17:510:00
2Ieva Krastiņa80Briksnis SKLAT1:18:32+0:41
3Elīna Krūze78Burkānciems OKLAT1:44:30+26:39
 
Ilze Līgate78Purva Bridējs OKLATdns
 
 
 
V35 (11)7,8 km 0 m17 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Sixten Sild64Võru OKEST1:11:220:00
2Vladimirs Ļašs80Briksnis SKLAT1:16:43+5:21
3Andris Lapiņš80Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:18:48+7:26
4Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:19:49+8:27
5Mārtiņš Vimba77Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:20:12+8:50
6Andis Janovs81Briksnis SKLAT1:24:30+13:08
7Krišs Karnītis78Kāpa OKLAT1:34:46+23:24
8Valdis JanovsSiguldas TakasLAT1:45:43+34:21
9Mārcis Gediņš79Auseklis IKLAT1:50:47+39:25
10Arnis Janovsindv.LAT2:10:50+59:28
 
Mārtiņš Bērziņš79Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLATdns
 
 
 
S40 (9)4,7 km 0 m12 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ieva Veģere71OzonsLAT52:190:00
2Iveta Brūvere65OzonsLAT53:25+1:06
3Ieva Godiņa76Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT58:50+6:31
4Zaiga Ozoliņa74Auseklis IKLAT1:00:01+7:42
5Ilze Vilks74Auseklis IKLAT1:05:29+13:10
6Aiga Kalniņa74Bez kompasaLAT1:06:09+13:50
7Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IKLAT1:09:14+16:55
8Kadri Parts73Võru OKEST1:11:39+19:20
 
Iveta Veļķere73Alūksne-Ape OKLATmp
 
 
 
V40 (12)7,3 km 0 m15 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Otārs Putrālis73Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:01:020:00
2Guntars Mankus69Saldus OKLAT1:02:30+1:28
3Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:05:54+4:52
4Andris Dzalbs72CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:06:12+5:10
5Ingus Grasis72Auseklis IKLAT1:13:57+12:55
6Ernests Koleda76InčukalnsLAT1:16:28+15:26
7Vilnis Gailis72Burkānciems OKLAT1:26:40+25:38
8Dagnis Dubrovskis73Siguldas TakasLAT1:43:21+42:19
9Artis Krjukovs76Auseklis IKLAT1:50:19+49:17
10Gints Ģērmanis73Auseklis IKLAT2:04:42+1:03:40
 
Henrijs Šuķītis76indv.LATdns
Ivars Ščerbickis74Purva Bridējs OKLATdns
 
 
 
S45 (5)4,7 km 0 m12 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Vita Cīrule68Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT58:050:00
2Marika Jaadmaa68Võru OKEST1:03:05+5:00
3Dace Ikšele67Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:07:18+9:13
4Inta Mihailova68Auseklis IKLAT1:07:40+9:35
5Marita Lapa70Autostarts.lvLAT1:31:58+33:53
 
 
 
V45 (16)7,3 km 0 m15 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Artis Ločmelis71Burkānciems OKLAT1:01:210:00
2Guntis Arnicāns68A2LAT1:02:22+1:01
3Arnis Grasis70Auseklis IKLAT1:08:54+7:33
4Aigars Vārna70Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:10:24+9:03
5Ingus Rektiņš67Burkānciems OKLAT1:11:54+10:33
6Guntis Zīvers70Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:15:47+14:26
7Uģis Ozols67indv.LAT1:18:41+17:20
8Jurģis Eberhards71Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:18:47+17:26
9Juris Knēts68CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:21:25+20:04
10Pēteris Druķis71Auseklis IKLAT1:24:25+23:04
11Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IKLAT1:40:16+38:55
12Eduards BuraAuseklis IKLAT1:56:46+55:25
13Raimonds Gailis70Burkānciems OKLAT2:01:57+1:00:36
 
Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK/SCLATdns
Dainis Bormanis67Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdns
ivars zarins69kompass un amursLATdns
 
 
 
S50 (6)4,4 km 0 m11 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Gunta Lebedoka54KURMIS OKLAT57:570:00
2Sarmīte Sild62Võru OKEST58:40+0:43
3Gunta Dudele63Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT59:19+1:22
4Inta Poriķe63Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:10:36+12:39
5Anita Katlapa64CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:23:35+25:38
 
Anita Augule63SiguldaLATdns
 
 
 
V50 (12)6,4 km 0 m14 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aivars Mihailovs64Auseklis IKLAT55:580:00
2Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT58:22+2:24
3Jānis Nulle65Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:00:52+4:54
4Jānis Lucāns64PiepeLAT1:03:57+7:59
5Jānis Putniņš62Mežmalas / MadonaLAT1:09:17+13:19
6Ēriks Ūdris62CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:11:16+15:18
7Ģirts Zīlišķis63Mona OKLAT1:14:45+18:47
8Juris Rudītis64Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:15:54+19:56
9Guntars Cīrulis62Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:30:17+34:19
 
Pēteris Kokarēvičs62Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdnf
Ilmārs Dukulis64Alnis OK-JNSCLATdns
Kalvis Bricis63Bez kompasaLATdns
 
 
 
S55 (9)4,4 km 0 m11 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Velga Buša57Mona OKLAT55:500:00
2Baiba Zariņa61OzonsLAT56:03+0:13
3Ārija Šinke57Kāpa OKLAT1:08:31+12:41
4Ilze Laure60Auseklis IKLAT1:13:26+17:36
5Andra Jansone59A2LAT1:15:43+19:53
6Maija Čerjaka59Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:16:03+20:13
7Andra Melbārde57SeniorsLAT1:40:59+45:09
8Ilze Vabole58BebriLAT1:41:07+45:17
9Vita Polkovņikova57indv.LAT1:41:56+46:06
 
 
 
V55 (10)6,4 km 0 m14 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Varis Peisenieks57Kāpa OKLAT54:350:00
2Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT54:40+0:05
3Juris Šinke57Kāpa OKLAT1:01:56+7:21
4Uldis Pekuss58Mona OKLAT1:10:05+15:30
5Uldis Vērdiņš60Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:11:49+17:14
6Ivars Muzikants57Mona OKLAT1:23:24+28:49
7Viesturs Dandens61Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:25:58+31:23
8Ojārs Milleris59indv.LAT1:28:25+33:50
9Raimonds Krēsliņš57Mona OKLAT1:55:22+1:00:47
 
Jānis Augulis57SiguldaLATdns
 
 
 
S60 (7)3,2 km 0 m8 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Lauma Žilko53Kāpa OKLAT42:340:00
2Ligita Grunde54Kāpa OKLAT46:53+4:19
3Ināra Linde54OzonsLAT59:36+17:02
4Ināra Ģipsle52KURMIS OKLAT1:04:15+21:41
5Aija Alksne56CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:05:36+23:02
6Inese Purgaile56BebriLAT1:17:48+35:14
7Lilita Govča52CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:23:18+40:44
 
 
 
V60 (8)5,0 km 0 m12 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Vilnis Veļķeris56Alūksne-Ape OKLAT52:250:00
2Jānis Turks55Taka TOKLAT54:49+2:24
3Māris Lapiņš53Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT55:12+2:47
4Gunārs Dukšte52ALTIUSLAT56:08+3:43
5Uldis Alksnis52CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT57:25+5:00
6Rolands Laveiķis56Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:00:18+7:53
7Ilmārs Kaulakāns55Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:01:16+8:51
8Andris Žilko53Kāpa OKLAT1:15:02+22:37
 
 
 
S65 (3)3,2 km 0 m8 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OKLAT45:340:00
2Rudīte Šterna49SiguldaLAT1:06:50+21:16
3Silvija Segliņa49KURMIS OKLAT1:08:11+22:37
 
 
 
V65 (7)5,0 km 0 m12 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ilmārs Limbēns48SiguldaLAT49:050:00
2Jānis Biezais50Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT59:21+10:16
3Dzintars Grigulis48Ogre OK/SCLAT1:02:21+13:16
4Volli Kukk49Kāpa OKLAT1:08:00+18:55
5Atle Bergseth49Auseklis IKLAT1:22:50+33:45
6Agris Kronbergs48CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:37:17+48:12
 
Ivars Zariņš48Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLATdns
 
 
 
S70 (1)2,4 km 0 m7 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Māra Bolšteina43Alnis OK-JNSCLAT43:340:00
 
 
 
V70 (9)3,2 km 0 m8 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Juris Žilko46Alnis OK-JNSCLAT40:030:00
2Rodrigo Slaviņš39OzonsLAT40:54+0:51
3Juris Zvirgzds42SeniorsLAT41:37+1:34
4Pēteris Novikovs43Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT41:55+1:52
5Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūraLAT44:29+4:26
6Vilis Dubrovskis43SeniorsLAT54:00+13:57
7Jānis Kalniņš43Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:12:05+32:02
8Anatolijs Štainmillers43Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:22:19+42:16
 
Ansis Ozoliņš43Burkānciems OKLATdns
 
 
 
S75 (4)2,4 km 0 m7 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Velta Zjatkova39Alnis OK-JNSCLAT38:140:00
2Anna Slaviņa40Mona OKLAT53:25+15:11
3Marga Jēkabsone39SILVALAT1:16:32+38:18
 
Jūlija Zvirgzde40SeniorsLATmp
 
 
 
V75 (2)2,4 km 0 m7 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Edvīns Berners37A2LAT38:150:00
2Juris Zaķis40Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT41:18+3:03
 
 
 
S80 (2)2,4 km 0 m7 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aija Andersone36SeniorsLAT1:16:400:00
 
Raisa Mazzariņa33SeniorsLATdns