Mazā balva 2016sv 2016.05.15. 14:48
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
S8* (6)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kitija AbulaLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS17:18120:14137:320:00
2Anna GodiņaLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:08223:06244:14+6:42
3Ginta ĀbeltiņaLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:49323:19345:08+7:36
4Elīna BačkaLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS22:46423:41446:27+8:55
5Nadīna BlūmeLATindv.30:55535:5551:06:50+29:18
 
Marta MorīteLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdnsdns
 
 
 
V8* (5)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Raimonds VaļģisLATindv.16:39118:11134:500:00
2Emīls TarassLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:06320:22241:28+6:38
3Markuss Jānis PommersLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:43425:41347:24+12:34
4Pauls GrabovskisLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS28:54530:33459:27+24:37
 
Emīls SpolītisLATKārļi16:542
 
 
 
S10* (11)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Marta KalniņaLATAlūksne-Ape OK16:36120:19336:550:00
2Kate SaliņaLATKāpa OK17:01219:57236:58+0:03
3Daniela PoleLATZVOC-VBSS19:07321:35540:42+3:47
4Karlīna BaltiņaLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja19:28423:47643:15+6:20
5Elīza AtslēgaLATZVOC-VBSS24:45519:27144:12+7:17
6Anete StabiņaLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS25:49628:38954:27+17:32
7Paula KirkumaLATKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS27:01728:491055:50+18:55
8Nikija BirumaLATZVOC-VBSS32:35926:10758:45+21:50
9Karolīna MāliņaLATKāpa OK28:32835:00111:03:32+26:37
10Šeila OzoliņaLATOgre OK/SC42:511026:4081:09:31+32:36
 
Lote LamberteLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp21:094
 
 
 
V10* (24)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Uvis ŠolmanisLATAuseklis IK10:18114:09324:270:00
2Rinalds RužaLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:50414:47427:37+3:10
3Ritvars ĻepeškinsLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14:26913:47228:13+3:46
4Francis VimbaLATZiemeļkurzeme OK13:58615:46629:44+5:17
5Jānis OšiņšLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:49218:07929:56+5:29
6Matīss KalniņšLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:42516:43830:25+5:58
7Jēkabs GediņšLATAuseklis IK14:24816:23730:47+6:20
8Roberts DaugertsLATOgre OK/SC17:101413:40130:50+6:23
9Adrians KuģenieksLATOgre OK/SC15:481215:04530:52+6:25
10Dainārs BušsLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:301018:351034:05+9:38
11Emīls ŠulcsLATOgre OK/SC15:441119:481135:32+11:05
12Georgs GediņšLATAuseklis IK18:161521:521340:08+15:41
13Martins CelmsLATLejasciems14:22726:481941:10+16:43
14Atis DubrovskisLATSiguldas Takas20:452021:551442:40+18:13
15Patriks ŠulcsLATOgre OK/SC21:202121:361242:56+18:29
16Kārlis LapsaLATOgre OK/SC18:351725:061543:41+19:14
17Bruno ŠternsLATOgre OK/SC18:161525:361643:52+19:25
18Mikuss VecozolsLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona18:441825:371744:21+19:54
19Dāvis GrabovskisLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:252325:471847:12+22:45
20Emīls LācisLATPurva Bridējs OK21:232228:102049:33+25:06
21Markuss PutenisLATZVOC-VBSS16:581348:57211:05:55+41:28
 
Patriks JēkabsonsLATSILVA20:3419dns
Mārtiņš DzenītisLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:083
Oskars OzoliņšLATPiepednsdns
 
 
 
S12 (12)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sanda LapiņaLATZiemeļkurzeme OK21:05133:52254:570:00
2Leonarda BaltiņaLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja23:30236:5931:00:29+5:32
3Agnese JaunmuktāneLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS32:03631:5311:03:56+8:59
4Elīza MadsenaLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona29:33539:3941:09:12+14:15
4Anda JaunmuktāneLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS29:31439:4151:09:12+14:15
6Birgit RõõmESTIlves OK27:30344:3081:12:00+17:03
7Anete StrautaLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona39:32741:3071:21:02+26:05
 
Diāna Denīza MidikaLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujampmp
Agnija KalējaLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS44:298dns
Sindija JirgensoneLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdnsmp
Elīza ZeiļukaLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmpmp
Madara CelmaLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS40:596
 
 
 
V12 (18)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Emīls LazdānsLATAuseklis IK16:09124:28440:370:00
2Kristers LārmanisLATAlūksne-Ape OK18:21222:31240:52+0:15
3Renārs KļaviņšLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS22:36620:43143:19+2:42
4Dāvis VintišsLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona23:40723:21347:01+6:24
5Roberts KirkumsLATKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS22:12539:4061:01:52+21:15
6Markus GrasisLATAuseklis IK21:48442:0481:03:52+23:15
7Emīls SaulīteLATAuseklis IK20:27344:4591:05:12+24:35
8Roberts GūtmanisLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35:091030:4251:05:51+25:14
9Toms ĢērmanisLATAuseklis IK24:35841:2771:06:02+25:25
10Tomass TurlajsLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja37:061150:05111:27:11+46:34
11Pēteris GailisLATZVOC-VBSS46:281448:58101:35:26+54:49
12Ronalds AleksānsLATOgre OK/SC33:5591:09:09121:43:04+1:02:27
13Emīls MiķisLATZVOC-VBSS39:40121:29:14132:08:54+1:28:17
 
Rūdolfs RudzītisLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmpmp
Jēkabs PikšēnsLATZVOC-VBSSmpmp
Otto Toomas KibenaESTVõru OK45:0213mp
Uvis SproģisLATAlūksne-Ape OKdnsdns
Edijs ČākursLATNaukšēnidnsdns
 
 
 
S14 (15)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Anna Emīlija SutaLATZVOC-VBSS33:07138:5031:11:570:00
2Aiga Irbe BlūmaLATAuseklis IK47:39537:5221:25:31+13:34
3Kristīne BerķeLATAuseklis IK43:22342:3041:25:52+13:55
4Līva CeraLATAuseklis IK48:13637:4511:25:58+14:01
5Tīna Kate SpektoreLATAuseklis IK39:2221:05:33101:44:55+32:58
6Annija SlikšjāneLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS46:0041:00:0471:46:04+34:07
7Kristīne BrunereLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja52:4071:01:0291:53:42+41:45
8Linda RudzīteLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja55:4681:00:1481:56:00+44:03
9Anete Anna StrazdiņaLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS58:3091:00:0261:58:32+46:35
10Linda BlūmeLATKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS1:29:221159:1052:28:32+1:16:35
11Kristiana Kate ErģeLATZVOC-VBSS1:37:31121:41:35123:19:06+2:07:09
 
Patrīcija Annija GudinaLATZVOC-VBSSmp1:41:2811
Izolde OzoliņaLATPiepednfdns
Alise ZagorskaLATAuseklis IK1:11:1610dnf
Liene MālnieceLATZVOC-VBSSdnsdns
 
 
 
V14 (20)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Austris KalniņšLATAlūksne-Ape OK39:38237:4611:17:240:00
2Nils CiglisLATAuseklis IK40:08339:2321:19:31+2:07
3Jēkabs LočmelisLATZVOC-VBSS47:47442:3451:30:21+12:57
4Matīss SaulīteLATAuseklis IK39:28151:4681:31:14+13:50
5Andris SvilānsLATOgre OK/SC54:18544:1661:38:34+21:10
6Emīls ĢērmanisLATAuseklis IK54:52746:2971:41:21+23:57
7Kārlis VaļģisLATZVOC-VBSS1:06:051142:1041:48:15+30:51
8Uģis BeķerisLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:08:051241:4831:49:53+32:29
9Renārs ŠķesterisLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja58:37957:0391:55:40+38:16
10Janar SaksESTVõru OK54:3661:08:19122:02:55+45:31
11Mārcis GraudumsLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:00:44101:04:54112:05:38+48:14
12Klāvs PļaviņšLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:13:06131:03:46102:16:52+59:28
13Artems BabinsLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona57:5981:39:10152:37:09+1:19:45
14Tõnis JäädmaaESTVõru OK1:34:42141:38:36143:13:18+1:55:54
15Karmo TislerESTVõru OK1:54:29171:39:33163:34:02+2:16:38
16Eduards JanītisLATZVOC-VBSS2:11:54181:27:31133:39:25+2:22:01
17Rūdolfs ValtersLATOgre OK/SC1:39:53152:13:15203:53:08+2:35:44
18Ginters ĶelpsLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:47:19162:12:31193:59:50+2:42:26
 
Krists StrihelsLATOgre OK/SCdnf2:11:0218
Kārlis Roberts RudzītisLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp2:10:2917
 
 
 
S16 (16)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Magda CigleLATAuseklis IK39:08245:3311:24:410:00
1Signe SirmāLATAlnis OK-JNSC37:06147:3521:24:410:00
3Elīza OzolaLATAuseklis IK39:17348:4331:28:00+3:19
4Elizabete LočmeleLATZVOC-VBSS46:43748:4641:35:29+10:48
5Laura Elīza LapiņaLATAuseklis IK43:36552:4051:36:16+11:35
6Agnija CauneLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS41:39457:2271:39:01+14:20
7Sintija OzolaLATZVOC-VBSS46:40658:38101:45:18+20:37
8Elīna SkopāneLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS47:00858:2891:45:28+20:47
9Arta Renāte RulleLATZVOC-VBSS54:391255:0061:49:39+24:58
10Zanda StabiņaLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS52:351157:2381:49:58+25:17
11Elza ZacmaneLATOgre OK/SC48:4491:23:43122:12:27+47:46
 
Madara VaļģeLATZVOC-VBSS51:2110mp
Dārta CīruleLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS58:4613dnf
Kaisa KahreESTVõru OKdns1:13:3811
Emīlija Anna StaģeLATAuseklis IK1:16:3214
Elizabete VimbaLATAuseklis IKdnsdns
 
 
 
V16 (13)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rihards KnētsLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja48:59153:1621:42:150:00
2Hando AllmannESTVõru OK50:10254:0541:44:15+2:00
3Alex TreierESTVõru OK54:14356:2161:50:35+8:20
4Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaLATZVOC-VBSS1:07:11755:2852:02:39+20:24
5Edijs DzalbsLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:00:4741:02:1082:02:57+20:42
6Pauls AlberingsLATZVOC-VBSS1:02:5951:00:0072:02:59+20:44
7Dāvis ŠolmanisLATAuseklis IK1:24:25853:4432:18:09+35:54
8Māris HeinolsLATZVOC-VBSS1:26:01953:0812:19:09+36:54
9Haralds VišņevskisLATZVOC-VBSS1:03:2061:23:4792:27:07+44:52
10Renārs AkminsLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:35:14102:18:56113:54:10+2:11:55
 
Dāgs LepiksonsLATZVOC-VBSS1:45:0511dnf
Ronalds OrniksLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdns2:17:2510
Matīss LeitlandsLATZVOC-VBSSdnfdnf
 
 
 
S18 (4)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kristiina HimmaESTVõru OK50:0411:01:4321:51:470:00
2Vilma AlberingaLATZVOC-VBSS1:02:37258:1412:00:51+9:04
3Elīza KatlapaLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:05:0031:07:3632:12:36+20:49
4Katrīna CelesteLATOgre OK/SC1:07:0441:32:2642:39:30+47:43
 
 
 
V18 (6)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Renārs KokorevičsLATGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:08:3711:20:0932:28:460:00
2Roberts Toms KalējsLATOgre OK/SC1:23:3921:17:5322:41:32+12:46
3Andris SarksņaLATOgre OK/SC1:35:4151:11:4112:47:22+18:36
 
Aivars MakstenieksLATZVOC-VBSS1:29:084dnf
Kristers GrasisLATindv.1:25:463dnf
Andres RõõmLATMadonas BJSS/OK Aronamp1:51:154
 
 
 
S20 (2)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Diāna Marta RukaLATOzons/RSP1:01:3421:11:0712:12:410:00
 
Laura SavickaLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS59:141
 
 
 
S21E (3)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Dace BužaLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:09:0111:24:4212:33:430:00
2Linda KatlapaLATOzons1:24:5721:47:0833:12:05+38:22
 
Madara BriceLATOzonsmp1:34:572
 
 
 
V21E (7)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Andris KivlenieksLATOgre OK/SC56:5211:11:4912:08:410:00
2Guntis MāliņšLATKāpa OK1:00:1321:24:1622:24:29+15:48
3Kaspars ČerjaksLATKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads1:07:3751:27:3632:35:13+26:32
4Ainārs LupiķisLATKāpa OK1:12:4061:28:5142:41:31+32:50
 
Nauris NeimanisLATOgre OK/SC1:03:254
Juris DzenītisLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:03:093
Andis LeontjevsLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:23:147
 
 
 
S21A (6)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Anda BīriņaLATOgre OK/SC53:3611:04:0111:57:370:00
2Līga CeliņaLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja59:0121:05:3122:04:32+6:55
3Inese JanpauleLATZiemeļkurzeme OK1:03:0431:23:3952:26:43+29:06
4Arta LindeLATOzons1:09:2041:21:5642:31:16+33:39
5Triin JaadmaaESTVõru OK1:23:2151:14:5332:38:14+40:37
6Kristīne PriedīteLATBebri1:38:5562:21:3664:00:31+2:02:54
 
 
 
V21A (10)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Mārtiņš LindeLATOzons50:4811:07:3821:58:260:00
2Ivars CeliņšLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja58:3821:13:3432:12:12+13:46
3Jānis UmursLATAlūksne-Ape OK1:00:0431:16:1842:16:22+17:56
4Kaspars RadziņšLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:10:3261:07:3312:18:05+19:39
5Uldis KatlapsLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:04:2141:19:4452:24:05+25:39
6Kristaps KalniņšLATAuseklis IK1:18:2281:23:0862:41:30+43:04
7Nauris PriedītisLATBebri1:09:4851:31:5082:41:38+43:12
8Emīls EndeleLATKURMIS OK1:14:2471:28:4872:43:12+44:46
 
Rolands RudītisLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdnfdns
Pēteris GrīviņšLATSurikatidnsdns
 
 
 
S21B (9)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sanita AtslēgaLATZVOC-VBSS39:37145:0711:24:440:00
2Baiba Rāta-SaliņaLATKāpa OK55:49345:3921:41:28+16:44
3Kristīne PapiņaLATOgre OK/SC55:33249:1431:44:47+20:03
4Maija MāliņaLATKāpa OK56:40456:2741:53:07+28:23
5Ineta PopēnaLATindv.1:03:2661:16:2762:19:53+55:09
6Viktorija BrjuņinaLATindv.1:15:1981:13:2352:28:42+1:03:58
 
Ilona KalniņaLATAuseklis IK57:545dns
Ieva KreicšteinaLATBriksnis SK1:06:337
Eva Haberkorne-VimbaLATZiemeļkurzeme OKdnsdns
 
 
 
V21B (17)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Alberts LācisLATPurva Bridējs OK49:03453:2321:42:260:00
2Māris BaltiņšLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja46:52155:4851:42:40+0:14
3Jānis BormanisLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS49:42553:0311:42:45+0:19
4Raivis GrīviņšLATBurkānciems OK48:27254:4531:43:12+0:46
5Jānis SaliņšLATKāpa OK51:21656:1761:47:38+5:12
6Aldis SebrisLATSinoles Sūtņi57:30955:3541:53:05+10:39
7Kristaps DzvinkoLATindv.51:3871:08:5192:00:29+18:03
8Valerii ProsolkovLATindv.59:11101:05:2982:04:40+22:14
9Māris ZeiļuksLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:04:55141:04:0772:09:02+26:36
10Aivars LapaLATAutostarts.lv1:03:21121:21:00112:24:21+41:55
11Jānis SpektorsLATAuseklis IK1:14:12151:53:05123:07:17+1:24:51
 
Vents OzoliņšLATPiepe48:313dns
Egils ButkaLATMadara 8959:2911dns
Kaspars AbulsLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:04:0913dnf
Aivars DzalbsLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:15:5010
Oskars StaģisLATAuseklis IK55:408
Ivars ZiemelisLATOgre OK/SCdnsdns
 
 
 
S35 (4)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Anita SaulīteLATBurkānciems OK58:4911:17:5112:16:400:00
2Ieva KrastiņaLATBriksnis SK1:10:3021:18:3222:29:02+12:22
3Elīna KrūzeLATBurkānciems OK1:10:5331:44:3032:55:23+38:43
 
Ilze LīgateLATPurva Bridējs OKdnsdns
 
 
 
V35 (11)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sixten SildESTVõru OK1:00:0611:11:2212:11:280:00
2Jānis ButānsLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:04:0531:19:4942:23:54+12:26
3Andris LapiņšLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:06:2241:18:4832:25:10+13:42
4Vladimirs ĻašsLATBriksnis SK1:14:5761:16:4322:31:40+20:12
5Mārtiņš VimbaLATZiemeļkurzeme OK1:11:5151:20:1252:32:03+20:35
6Krišs KarnītisLATKāpa OK1:17:3171:34:4672:52:17+40:49
7Mārcis GediņšLATAuseklis IK1:01:3121:50:4792:52:18+40:50
 
Valdis JanovsLATSiguldas Takasdns1:45:438
Mārtiņš BērziņšLATMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:40:148dns
Arnis JanovsLATindv.2:10:5010
Andis JanovsLATBriksnis SK1:24:306
 
 
 
S40 (9)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ieva VeģereLATOzons39:22152:1911:31:410:00
2Iveta BrūvereLATOzons47:13453:2521:40:38+8:57
3Ieva GodiņaLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS46:40358:5031:45:30+13:49
4Zaiga OzoliņaLATAuseklis IK50:3851:00:0141:50:39+18:58
5Aiga KalniņaLATBez kompasa44:4021:06:0961:50:49+19:08
6Jolanta BuraLATAuseklis IK1:00:2071:09:1472:09:34+37:53
7Kadri PartsESTVõru OK1:43:5381:11:3982:55:32+1:23:51
 
Iveta VeļķereLATAlūksne-Ape OK57:346mp
Ilze VilksLATAuseklis IKmp1:05:295
 
 
 
V40 (12)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Guntars MankusLATSaldus OK49:1611:02:3021:51:460:00
2Otārs PutrālisLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS54:5731:01:0211:55:59+4:13
3Andris DzalbsLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja54:1621:06:1242:00:28+8:42
4Mārtiņš GodiņšLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS57:3541:05:5432:03:29+11:43
5Ingus GrasisLATAuseklis IK1:00:1651:13:5752:14:13+22:27
6Ernests KoledaLATInčukalns1:03:1761:16:2862:19:45+27:59
7Vilnis GailisLATBurkānciems OK1:14:0371:26:4072:40:43+48:57
8Artis KrjukovsLATAuseklis IK1:19:2181:50:1993:09:40+1:17:54
9Dagnis DubrovskisLATSiguldas Takas1:34:20101:43:2183:17:41+1:25:55
10Gints ĢērmanisLATAuseklis IK1:24:3192:04:42103:29:13+1:37:27
 
Henrijs ŠuķītisLATindv.dnsdns
Ivars ŠčerbickisLATPurva Bridējs OKdnsdns
 
 
 
S45 (6)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Vita CīruleLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS44:27158:0511:42:320:00
2Inta MihailovaLATAuseklis IK46:3821:07:4041:54:18+11:46
3Dace IkšeleLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS47:4331:07:1831:55:01+12:29
4Marika JaadmaaESTVõru OK54:1941:03:0521:57:24+14:52
5Marita LapaLATAutostarts.lv1:49:3861:31:5853:21:36+1:39:04
 
Una NeimaneLATOgre OK/SC1:14:045
 
 
 
V45 (17)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Artis LočmelisLATBurkānciems OK53:1611:01:2111:54:370:00
2Guntis ArnicānsLATA21:00:1341:02:2222:02:35+7:58
3Arnis GrasisLATAuseklis IK54:1821:08:5432:03:12+8:35
4Aigars VārnaLATZiemeļkurzeme OK59:3031:10:2442:09:54+15:17
5Ingus RektiņšLATBurkānciems OK1:11:4591:11:5452:23:39+29:02
6Jurģis EberhardsLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:06:3451:18:4782:25:21+30:44
7Uģis OzolsLATindv.1:14:26101:18:4172:33:07+38:30
8Pēteris DruķisLATAuseklis IK1:15:33111:24:25102:39:58+45:21
9Juris KnētsLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:25:38121:21:2592:47:03+52:26
10Egons ŠolmanisLATAuseklis IK1:09:3481:40:16112:49:50+55:13
11Raimonds GailisLATBurkānciems OK1:56:19132:01:57133:58:16+2:03:39
 
Aigars TreijersLATOgre OK/SC1:08:407dns
Dainis BormanisLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdnfdns
Guntis ZīversLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdnf1:15:476
Ints KalniņšLATBriksnis SK1:08:306
Eduards BuraLATAuseklis IK1:56:4612
ivars zarinsLATkompass un amursdnsdns
 
 
 
S50 (6)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Gunta LebedokaLATKURMIS OK50:41257:5711:48:380:00
2Gunta DudeleLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS49:32159:1931:48:51+0:13
3Sarmīte SildESTVõru OK52:23358:4021:51:03+2:25
4Inta PoriķeLATAlnis OK-JNSC1:22:3351:10:3642:33:09+44:31
5Anita KatlapaLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:13:5441:23:3552:37:29+48:51
 
Anita AuguleLATSiguldampdns
 
 
 
V50 (17)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aivars MihailovsLATAuseklis IK48:37155:5811:44:350:00
2Sergejs ŠadrinsLATKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads53:44358:2221:52:06+7:31
3Jānis NulleLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS53:1621:00:5231:54:08+9:33
4Ēriks ŪdrisLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja56:5341:11:1662:08:09+23:34
5Jānis LucānsLATPiepe1:05:37111:03:5742:09:34+24:59
6Jānis PutniņšLATMežmalas / Madona1:01:5071:09:1752:11:07+26:32
7Ģirts ZīlišķisLATMona OK59:1861:14:4572:14:03+29:28
8Juris RudītisLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:05:11101:15:5482:21:05+36:30
9Guntars CīrulisLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:04:3291:30:1792:34:49+50:14
 
Ilmārs DukulisLATAlnis OK-JNSC1:37:4116dns
Pēteris KokarēvičsLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:17:3914dnf
Andris NeimanisLATOgre OK/SC1:16:3513
Māris JēkabsonsLATZiemeļkurzeme OK1:07:0812
Agris BūmanisLATPrizma1:24:2715
Aigars SavickisLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS57:215
Arnis IvbulisLATKārļi1:03:178
Kalvis BricisLATBez kompasadnsdns
 
 
 
S55 (10)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Velga BušaLATMona OK45:48155:5011:41:380:00
2Baiba ZariņaLATOzons46:30256:0321:42:33+0:55
3Ārija ŠinkeLATKāpa OK48:4831:08:3131:57:19+15:41
4Ilze LaureLATAuseklis IK54:4341:13:2642:08:09+26:31
5Maija ČerjakaLATKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads1:04:2551:16:0362:20:28+38:50
6Andra MelbārdeLATSeniors1:15:1881:40:5972:56:17+1:14:39
7Vita PolkovņikovaLATindv.1:15:1671:41:5692:57:12+1:15:34
8Ilze VaboleLATBebri1:27:1791:41:0783:08:24+1:26:46
 
Ingūna LeiškalneLATZiemeļkurzeme OK1:11:096
Andra JansoneLATA21:15:435
 
 
 
V55 (10)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Igors BužsLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja55:20154:4021:50:000:00
2Varis PeisenieksLATKāpa OK55:26254:3511:50:01+0:01
3Juris ŠinkeLATKāpa OK58:0541:01:5632:00:01+10:01
4Uldis PekussLATMona OK57:3131:10:0542:07:36+17:36
5Uldis VērdiņšLATAlūksne-Ape OK1:05:2951:11:4952:17:18+27:18
6Ivars MuzikantsLATMona OK1:15:4461:23:2462:39:08+49:08
7Viesturs DandensLATAlūksne-Ape OK1:17:2571:25:5872:43:23+53:23
8Ojārs MillerisLATindv.1:31:0581:28:2582:59:30+1:09:30
9Raimonds KrēsliņšLATMona OK1:31:3991:55:2293:27:01+1:37:01
 
Jānis AugulisLATSiguldadnfdns
 
 
 
S60 (8)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Lauma ŽilkoLATKāpa OK52:19342:3411:34:530:00
2Ligita GrundeLATKāpa OK48:27146:5321:35:20+0:27
3Ināra LindeLATOzons53:29459:3631:53:05+18:12
4Ināra ĢipsleLATKURMIS OK51:2221:04:1541:55:37+20:44
5Aija AlksneLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja57:1261:05:3652:02:48+27:55
6Inese PurgaileLATBebri1:06:4771:17:4862:24:35+49:42
7Lilita GovčaLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:16:1881:23:1872:39:36+1:04:43
 
Inese MauliņaLATSaldus OK56:165
 
 
 
V60 (8)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Vilnis VeļķerisLATAlūksne-Ape OK47:05152:2511:39:300:00
2Rolands LaveiķisLATKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads49:1021:00:1861:49:28+9:58
3Jānis TurksLATTaka TOK55:02354:4921:49:51+10:21
4Gunārs DukšteLATALTIUS55:09456:0841:51:17+11:47
5Uldis AlksnisLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja58:14657:2551:55:39+16:09
6Ilmārs KaulakānsLATAlnis OK-JNSC56:5351:01:1671:58:09+18:39
7Māris LapiņšLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:03:18755:1231:58:30+19:00
8Andris ŽilkoLATKāpa OK1:09:5681:15:0282:24:58+45:28
 
 
 
S65 (3)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ruta KukkaLATKāpa OK43:38145:3411:29:120:00
2Rudīte ŠternaLATSigulda48:0721:06:5021:54:57+25:45
3Silvija SegliņaLATKURMIS OK1:06:0131:08:1132:14:12+45:00
 
 
 
V65 (9)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilmārs LimbēnsLATSigulda50:36149:0511:39:410:00
2Jānis BiezaisLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS51:24359:2121:50:45+11:04
3Dzintars GrigulisLATOgre OK/SC55:2941:02:2131:57:50+18:09
4Volli KukkLATKāpa OK57:2651:08:0042:05:26+25:45
5Atle BergsethLATAuseklis IK1:22:1981:22:5052:45:09+1:05:28
6Agris KronbergsLATCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:29:0591:37:1763:06:22+1:26:41
 
Ivars ZariņšLATGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK58:406dns
Egils MauliņšLATSaldus OK1:12:217
Koit PaasmaLATLehola51:002
 
 
 
S70 (1)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Māra BolšteinaLATAlnis OK-JNSC44:50143:3411:28:240:00
 
 
 
V70 (11)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rodrigo SlaviņšLATOzons33:42140:5421:14:360:00
2Uldis AlksnisLATJēkaba aģentūra40:18244:2951:24:47+10:11
3Juris ZvirgzdsLATSeniors45:06541:3731:26:43+12:07
4Pēteris NovikovsLATKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads44:50441:5541:26:45+12:09
5Juris ŽilkoLATAlnis OK-JNSC46:52640:0311:26:55+12:19
6Vilis DubrovskisLATSeniors43:50354:0061:37:50+23:14
7Jānis KalniņšLATSēlijas mežs OSK48:5271:12:0572:00:57+46:21
 
Anatolijs ŠtainmillersLATAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp1:22:198
Ansis OzoliņšLATBurkānciems OK1:50:4310dns
Elmo PärnaLATLehola1:00:579
Jānis AprubisLATPrizma55:558
 
 
 
S75 (4)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Velta ZjatkovaLATAlnis OK-JNSC43:16138:1411:21:300:00
2Anna SlaviņaLATMona OK58:03353:2521:51:28+29:58
3Marga JēkabsoneLATSILVA1:06:3041:16:3232:23:02+1:01:32
 
Jūlija ZvirgzdeLATSeniors52:412mp
 
 
 
V75 (2)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Edvīns BernersLATA232:37138:1511:10:520:00
2Juris ZaķisLATGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK37:01241:1821:18:19+7:27
 
 
 
S80 (2)
PlNameNatClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aija AndersoneLATSeniors1:01:3011:16:4012:18:100:00
 
Raisa MazzariņaLATSeniorsdnsdns