Mazā balva 2016se 2016.05.14. 18:59
Start list by classes - 2. dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
S8* (7)1,2 km 0 m5 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
431VacantVacant11:01:00
4372086491Anna Godiņa09Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:03:00
433200955Ginta Ābeltiņa08Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:05:00
4354405186Kitija Abula08Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:07:00
432200837Elīna Bačka08Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:09:00
434200885Marta Morīte08Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:11:00
4361394778Nadīna Blūme09indv.LAT11:13:00
 
 
V8* (5)1,2 km 0 m5 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
421VacantVacant11:15:00
425200818Pauls Grabovskis08Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:17:00
422200814Emīls Tarass08Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:19:00
426200922Raimonds Vaļģis08indv.LAT11:21:00
423200956Markuss Jānis Pommers09Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:23:00
 
 
S10* (12)1,2 km 0 m5 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
VacantVacant11:25:00
3842063964Nikija Biruma06ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:27:00
3899102032Kate Saliņa07Kāpa OKLAT11:29:00
3902063978Elīza Atslēga06ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:31:00
3862800453Karolīna Māliņa06Kāpa OKLAT11:33:00
3821001000Karlīna Baltiņa07CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:35:00
3832006208Marta Kalniņa07Alūksne-Ape OKLAT11:37:00
3812800779Paula Kirkuma07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT11:39:00
391305017Anete Stabiņa07Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:41:00
3872025481Šeila Ozoliņa06Ogre OK/SCLAT11:43:00
3882063960Daniela Pole06ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:45:00
3852012430Lote Lamberte06CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:47:00
 
 
V10* (24)1,2 km 0 m5 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
VacantVacant11:49:00
3732025478Bruno Šterns07Ogre OK/SCLAT11:51:00
351Patriks Jēkabsons06SILVALAT11:53:00
357200812Dāvis Grabovskis06Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:55:00
366201029Emīls Lācis07Purva Bridējs OKLAT11:57:00
355207964Dainārs Bušs06Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:59:00
3602025483Adrians Kuģenieks06Ogre OK/SCLAT12:01:00
3642012394Rinalds Ruža06CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT12:03:00
3542025482Roberts Daugerts06Ogre OK/SCLAT12:05:00
368200921Georgs Gediņš07Auseklis IKLAT12:07:00
3582025485Kārlis Lapsa06Ogre OK/SCLAT12:09:00
3652063983Markuss Putenis06ZVOC-VBSSLAT12:11:00
3522025476Patriks Šulcs06Ogre OK/SCLAT12:13:00
3722049468Uvis Šolmanis06Auseklis IKLAT12:15:00
3622025484Emīls Šulcs06Ogre OK/SCLAT12:17:00
361200920Jēkabs Gediņš06Auseklis IKLAT12:19:00
3531003129Ritvars Ļepeškins06Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT12:21:00
3717206327Jānis Ošiņš06Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:23:00
3672008866Francis Vimba06Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT12:25:00
3632006313Matīss Kalniņš07Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:27:00
370200924Oskars Ozoliņš06PiepeLAT12:29:00
3591003125Mikuss Vecozols07Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT12:31:00
374200928Martins Celms07LejasciemsLAT12:33:00
356200925Atis Dubrovskis07Siguldas TakasLAT12:35:00
 
 
S12 (13)2,7 km 0 m6 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
317236947Sanda Lapiņa05Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT11:00:00
3127773330Leonarda Baltiņa04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:02:25
319418148Birgit Rõõm04Ilves OKEST11:06:25
3207206344Anda Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:08:26
3131391649Elīza Madsena04Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT11:08:28
3187206346Agnese Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:10:58
3151003124Anete Strauta05Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT11:18:27
3142006310Agnija Kalēja05Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:20:30
3221394779Elīza Zeiļuka05Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:21:00
3212012401Diāna Denīza Midika04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:21:30
3161394776Sindija Jirgensone05Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:22:00
3237206345Madara Celma04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:22:30
311VacantVacant11:23:00
 
 
V12 (18)2,7 km 0 m6 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
3007772004Emīls Lazdāns04Auseklis IKLAT11:30:00
2992077164Kristers Lārmanis05Alūksne-Ape OKLAT11:32:12
2962073763Emīls Saulīte05Auseklis IKLAT11:34:18
3047111333Markus Grasis05Auseklis IKLAT11:35:39
2912800596Roberts Kirkums05Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT11:36:03
3084405187Renārs Kļaviņš04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:36:27
3031391641Dāvis Vintišs05Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT11:37:31
2942006269Toms Ģērmanis05Auseklis IKLAT11:38:26
2981399857Ronalds Aleksāns04Ogre OK/SCLAT11:47:46
2932012395Roberts Gūtmanis05CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:49:00
3062012450Tomass Turlajs04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:50:30
3072063968Emīls Miķis04ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:51:00
3022031724Otto Toomas Kibena05Võru OKEST11:51:30
2922063974Pēteris Gailis05ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:52:00
295200817Rūdolfs Rudzītis05Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:52:30
3052063987Jēkabs Pikšēns04ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:53:00
3012077165Uvis Sproģis05Alūksne-Ape OKLAT11:53:30
2972045116Edijs Čākurs05NaukšēniLAT11:54:00
 
 
S14 (16)3,9 km 0 m8 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
2489200794Anna Emīlija Suta02ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:00:00
2451406540Tīna Kate Spektore03Auseklis IKLAT11:06:15
2437110102Kristīne Berķe02Auseklis IKLAT11:10:15
2422018833Annija Slikšjāne02Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:12:53
2499200246Aiga Irbe Blūma03Auseklis IKLAT11:14:32
2512078918Līva Cera03Auseklis IKLAT11:15:06
2538000222Kristīne Brunere02CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:19:33
2442012439Linda Rudzīte02CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:20:30
2562006307Anete Anna Strazdiņa03Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:21:00
2478628446Alise Zagorska02Auseklis IKLAT11:21:30
2542061760Linda Blūme02Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT11:22:00
250207995Kristiana Kate Erģe03ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:22:30
252200960Patrīcija Annija Gudina03ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:23:00
2551394814Izolde Ozoliņa03PiepeLAT11:23:30
2462063953Liene Mālniece03ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:24:00
241VacantVacant11:24:30
 
 
V14 (21)4,3 km 0 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
2179100009Matīss Saulīte03Auseklis IKLAT11:00:00
2182077170Austris Kalniņš03Alūksne-Ape OKLAT11:00:10
2129005148Nils Ciglis02Auseklis IKLAT11:00:40
2132063958Jēkabs Ločmelis03ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:08:19
2311399858Andris Svilāns02Ogre OK/SCLAT11:14:50
2141406470Janar Saks02Võru OKEST11:15:08
2307000333Emīls Ģērmanis02Auseklis IKLAT11:15:24
2281003123Artems Babins03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT11:18:31
2202012403Renārs Šķesteris03CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:19:09
2191003128Mārcis Graudums03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT11:20:30
2242603971Kārlis Vaļģis02ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:21:00
2231391644Uģis Beķeris03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT11:21:30
2211391643Klāvs Pļaviņš03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT11:22:00
2251401170Tõnis Jäädmaa03Võru OKEST11:22:30
2291399855Rūdolfs Valters03Ogre OK/SCLAT11:23:00
2272086761Ginters Ķelps03Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:23:30
2162101135Karmo Tisler02Võru OKEST11:24:00
215208000Eduards Janītis03ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:24:30
2222025480Krists Strihels02Ogre OK/SCLAT11:25:00
2262012429Kārlis Roberts Rudzītis02CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:25:30
211VacantVacant11:26:00
 
 
S16 (16)4,7 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
1717203256Signe Sirmā00Alnis OK-JNSCLAT11:30:00
1709005147Magda Cigle00Auseklis IKLAT11:32:02
1729200911Elīza Ozola00Auseklis IKLAT11:32:11
1777203959Agnija Caune01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:34:33
1687201414Laura Elīza Lapiņa00Auseklis IKLAT11:36:30
1739200824Sintija Ozola00ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:39:34
1659200827Elizabete Ločmele00ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:39:37
1757205509Elīna Skopāne00Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:39:54
1741399859Elza Zacmane01Ogre OK/SCLAT11:41:38
1761399913Madara Vaļģe01ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:44:15
1672006290Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:45:29
1697990001Arta Renāte Rulle00ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:47:33
1642032533Dārta Cīrule01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:50:30
1662008858Elizabete Vimba01Auseklis IKLAT11:51:00
1631410842Kaisa Kahre01Võru OKEST11:51:30
161VacantVacant11:52:00
 
 
V16 (14)6,0 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
1492006267Rihards Knēts00CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:30:00
1511406474Hando Allmann01Võru OKEST11:31:11
1421405523Alex Treier00Võru OKEST11:35:15
1442012413Edijs Dzalbs00CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:41:48
1522063972Pauls Alberings01ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:44:00
1542063973Haralds Višņevskis01ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:44:21
1502063980Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba00ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:48:12
1462021206Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IKLAT11:50:30
1452063955Māris Heinols01ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:51:00
1532006309Renārs Akmins01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:51:30
1482063959Dāgs Lepiksons00ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:52:00
1432063986Matīss Leitlands00ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:52:30
1472006296Ronalds Orniks01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:53:00
141VacantVacant11:53:30
 
 
S18 (5)5,5 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
1037202376Kristiina Himma98Võru OKEST12:00:00
1029200833Vilma Alberinga99ZVOC-VBSSLAT12:12:33
1052006349Elīza Katlapa98CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT12:14:56
1041399842Katrīna Celeste99Ogre OK/SCLAT12:17:00
101VacantVacant12:20:30
 
 
V18 (7)7,8 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
921395651Renārs Kokorevičs99Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT11:30:00
941399845Roberts Toms Kalējs99Ogre OK/SCLAT11:45:02
937870000Kristers Grasis99indv.LAT11:47:09
972063977Aivars Makstenieks99ZVOC-VBSSLAT11:50:30
961392099Andris Sarksņa99Ogre OK/SCLAT11:51:00
959200503Andres Rõõm99Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT11:51:30
91VacantVacant11:52:00
 
 
S20 (2)5,5 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
522006336Diāna Marta Ruka97Ozons/RSPLAT11:45:00
51VacantVacant12:05:30
 
 
V20 (1)7,8 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
41VacantVacant11:20:30
 
 
S21E (4)7,8 km 0 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
131007366Dace Buža90CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:30:00
12207666Linda Katlapa76OzonsLAT11:45:56
141400355Madara Brice96OzonsLAT11:50:30
11VacantVacant11:51:00
 
 
V21E (4)10,4 km 0 m24 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
38619024Andris Kivlenieks90Ogre OK/SCLAT11:30:00
58627781Guntis Māliņš84Kāpa OKLAT11:33:21
71415740Kaspars Čerjaks70Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT11:40:45
21410528Ainārs Lupiķis89Kāpa OKLAT11:45:48
 
 
S21A (7)5,5 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
4932011773Anda Bīriņa82Ogre OK/SCLAT11:00:00
4948070000Līga Celiņa87CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:05:25
492305417Inese Janpaule85Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT11:09:28
4962011721Arta Linde89OzonsLAT11:15:44
4952048498Triin Jaadmaa92Võru OKEST11:20:30
4972021136Kristīne Priedīte82BebriLAT11:21:00
491VacantVacant11:21:30
 
 
V21A (11)7,8 km 0 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
4798629230Mārtiņš Linde85OzonsLAT11:00:00
4767500002Ivars Celiņš87CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:07:50
4722032540Jānis Umurs84Alūksne-Ape OKLAT11:09:16
4741394809Uldis Katlaps93CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:13:33
4732021128Nauris Priedītis84BebriLAT11:19:00
4807202729Kaspars Radziņš87CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:19:44
4789990013Emīls Endele86KURMIS OKLAT11:20:30
4757200159Kristaps Kalniņš82Auseklis IKLAT11:21:00
4812045136Rolands Rudītis87Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:21:30
4779101202Pēteris Grīviņš85SurikatiLAT11:22:00
471VacantVacant11:22:30
 
 
S21B (9)3,9 km 0 m8 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
5442063989Sanita Atslēga87ZVOC-VBSSLAT12:00:00
5431399843Kristīne Papiņa87Ogre OK/SCLAT12:15:56
5459102031Baiba Rāta-Saliņa84Kāpa OKLAT12:16:12
5479200254Maija Māliņa88Kāpa OKLAT12:17:03
5421394787Ilona Kalniņa78Auseklis IKLAT12:18:17
5502049491Ineta Popēna78indv.LAT12:20:30
5481394818Viktorija Brjuņina84indv.LAT12:21:00
5462300823Eva Haberkorne-Vimba76Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT12:21:30
541VacantVacant12:22:00
 
 
V21B (16)5,4 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
5361394820Māris Baltiņš78CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:00:00
5252045120Raivis Grīviņš81Burkānciems OKLAT11:01:35
5231394813Vents Ozoliņš68PiepeLAT11:01:39
5311007360Alberts Lācis70Purva Bridējs OKLAT11:02:11
5329200081Jānis Bormanis87Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:02:50
5338627783Jānis Saliņš80Kāpa OKLAT11:04:29
5307111000Kristaps Dzvinko81indv.LAT11:04:46
5271394810Aldis Sebris87Sinoles SūtņiLAT11:10:38
5352087460Valerii Prosolkov81indv.LAT11:12:19
5261394816Egils Butka73Madara 89LAT11:12:37
5292049489Aivars Lapa69Autostarts.lvLAT11:16:29
5281394790Kaspars Abuls81Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:17:17
5341394822Māris Zeiļuks81Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:18:03
5248630803Jānis Spektors69Auseklis IKLAT11:20:30
5371394815Ivars Ziemelis89Ogre OK/SCLAT11:21:00
521VacantVacant11:21:30
 
 
S35 (5)5,5 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
32682487Anita Saulīte76Burkānciems OKLAT11:30:00
357201404Ieva Krastiņa80Briksnis SKLAT11:41:41
34895494Elīna Krūze78Burkānciems OKLAT11:42:04
331401605Ilze Līgate78Purva Bridējs OKLAT11:50:30
31VacantVacant11:51:00
 
 
V35 (10)7,8 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
231008466Sixten Sild64Võru OKEST12:00:00
269555111Mārcis Gediņš79Auseklis IKLAT12:01:25
212011729Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT12:03:59
257201189Andris Lapiņš80Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:06:16
282008877Mārtiņš Vimba77Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT12:11:45
241392095Vladimirs Ļašs80Briksnis SKLAT12:14:51
221877771Krišs Karnītis78Kāpa OKLAT12:17:25
291602355Mārtiņš Bērziņš79Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT12:20:30
271394803Valdis JanovsSiguldas TakasLAT12:21:00
302085044Andis Janovs81Briksnis SKLAT12:21:30
 
 
S40 (10)4,7 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
871399589Ieva Veģere71OzonsLAT12:00:00
832078909Aiga Kalniņa74Bez kompasaLAT12:05:18
84980539Ieva Godiņa76Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:07:18
891302615Iveta Brūvere65OzonsLAT12:07:51
828627784Zaiga Ozoliņa74Auseklis IKLAT12:11:16
862006222Iveta Veļķere73Alūksne-Ape OKLAT12:18:12
908627834Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IKLAT12:20:30
852006230Kadri Parts73Võru OKEST12:21:00
88896941Ilze Vilks74Auseklis IKLAT12:21:30
81VacantVacant12:22:00
 
 
V40 (13)7,3 km 0 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
737000003Guntars Mankus69Saldus OKLAT11:00:00
671411303Andris Dzalbs72CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:05:00
629101114Otārs Putrālis73Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:05:41
687300030Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:08:19
641392104Ingus Grasis72Auseklis IKLAT11:11:00
661009568Ernests Koleda76InčukalnsLAT11:14:01
711394785Vilnis Gailis72Burkānciems OKLAT11:20:30
721708807Artis Krjukovs76Auseklis IKLAT11:21:00
707003139Gints Ģērmanis73Auseklis IKLAT11:21:30
691399852Dagnis Dubrovskis73Siguldas TakasLAT11:22:00
638632862Henrijs Šuķītis76indv.LAT11:22:30
651396660Ivars Ščerbickis74Purva Bridējs OKLAT11:23:00
61VacantVacant11:23:30
 
 
S45 (5)4,7 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
1322043919Vita Cīrule68Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:00:00
135640806Inta Mihailova68Auseklis IKLAT11:02:11
1342072670Dace Ikšele67Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:03:16
1331401238Marika Jaadmaa68Võru OKEST11:09:52
1361737325Marita Lapa70Autostarts.lvLAT11:20:30
 
 
V45 (16)7,3 km 0 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
1221394806Artis Ločmelis71Burkānciems OKLAT12:00:00
1137700522Arnis Grasis70Auseklis IKLAT12:01:02
1262008875Aigars Vārna70Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT12:06:14
1201301968Guntis Arnicāns68A2LAT12:06:57
1121394807Jurģis Eberhards71Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:13:18
1151140871Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK/SCLAT12:15:24
1211391669Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IKLAT12:16:18
117771999Ingus Rektiņš67Burkānciems OKLAT12:18:29
1148631115Uģis Ozols67indv.LAT12:20:30
1189200804Pēteris Druķis71Auseklis IKLAT12:21:00
1271394819Juris Knēts68CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT12:21:30
119895490Raimonds Gailis70Burkānciems OKLAT12:22:00
1257203255Guntis Zīvers70Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:22:30
1239101033Dainis Bormanis67Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:23:00
1249022700ivars zarins69kompass un amursLAT12:23:30
111VacantVacant12:24:00
 
 
S50 (7)4,4 km 0 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
2042032545Gunta Dudele63Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:00:00
2058040354Gunta Lebedoka54KURMIS OKLAT12:01:09
2031410835Sarmīte Sild62Võru OKEST12:02:51
2021394805Anita Katlapa64CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT12:20:30
2072800880Inta Poriķe63Alnis OK-JNSCLAT12:21:00
2061110777Anita Augule63SiguldaLAT12:21:30
201VacantVacant12:22:00
 
 
V50 (12)6,4 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
189880223Aivars Mihailovs64Auseklis IKLAT12:00:00
1902050644Jānis Nulle65Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:04:39
1821392092Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT12:05:07
195503704Ēriks Ūdris62CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT12:08:16
187503711Ģirts Zīlišķis63Mona OKLAT12:10:41
1851603098Jānis Putniņš62Mežmalas / MadonaLAT12:13:13
1932048211Guntars Cīrulis62Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:15:55
1839101031Juris Rudītis64Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:16:34
1922012416Jānis Lucāns64PiepeLAT12:17:00
1972006283Pēteris Kokarēvičs62Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:20:30
1861007369Ilmārs Dukulis64Alnis OK-JNSCLAT12:21:00
1942006300Kalvis Bricis63Bez kompasaLAT12:21:30
 
 
S55 (10)4,4 km 0 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
2807003136Velga Buša57Mona OKLAT11:30:00
278200371Baiba Zariņa61OzonsLAT11:30:42
2777203964Ārija Šinke57Kāpa OKLAT11:33:00
2721392120Ilze Laure60Auseklis IKLAT11:38:55
2791414540Maija Čerjaka59Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT11:48:37
2742074154Vita Polkovņikova57indv.LAT11:50:30
2731413890Andra Melbārde57SeniorsLAT11:51:00
2761603090Ilze Vabole58BebriLAT11:51:30
2811394808Andra Jansone59A2LAT11:52:00
271VacantVacant11:52:30
 
 
V55 (10)6,4 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
2612005114Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:30:00
2701396666Varis Peisenieks57Kāpa OKLAT11:30:06
2637003143Uldis Pekuss58Mona OKLAT11:32:11
2647203963Juris Šinke57Kāpa OKLAT11:32:45
2622006332Uldis Vērdiņš60Alūksne-Ape OKLAT11:40:09
2677300021Ivars Muzikants57Mona OKLAT11:50:30
269207961Viesturs Dandens61Alūksne-Ape OKLAT11:51:00
2681392102Ojārs Milleris59indv.LAT11:51:30
2652091455Raimonds Krēsliņš57Mona OKLAT11:52:00
2662021265Jānis Augulis57SiguldaLAT11:52:30
 
 
S60 (8)3,2 km 0 m8 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
3479200253Ligita Grunde54Kāpa OKLAT11:30:00
346305414Ināra Ģipsle52KURMIS OKLAT11:32:55
345200161Lauma Žilko53Kāpa OKLAT11:33:52
3492006347Ināra Linde54OzonsLAT11:35:02
3487203956Aija Alksne56CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:38:45
342207639Inese Purgaile56BebriLAT11:48:20
3441394827Lilita Govča52CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:50:30
341VacantVacant11:51:00
 
 
V60 (8)5,0 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
3371301999Vilnis Veļķeris56Alūksne-Ape OKLAT12:00:00
3369200250Rolands Laveiķis56Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT12:02:05
3332800180Jānis Turks55Taka TOKLAT12:07:57
3357201583Gunārs Dukšte52ALTIUSLAT12:08:04
3349102033Ilmārs Kaulakāns55Alnis OK-JNSCLAT12:09:48
332896934Uldis Alksnis52CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT12:11:09
331201917Māris Lapiņš53Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:16:13
338201103Andris Žilko53Kāpa OKLAT12:20:30
 
 
S65 (4)3,2 km 0 m8 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
4137000122Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OKLAT11:00:00
4149200075Rudīte Šterna49SiguldaLAT11:04:29
4122005129Silvija Segliņa49KURMIS OKLAT11:20:30
411VacantVacant11:21:00
 
 
V65 (8)5,0 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
4029093312Ilmārs Limbēns48SiguldaLAT11:30:00
408886526Jānis Biezais50Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT11:30:48
4061007362Dzintars Grigulis48Ogre OK/SCLAT11:34:53
4097003132Volli Kukk49Kāpa OKLAT11:36:50
4101003106Ivars Zariņš48Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT11:38:04
4077201829Atle Bergseth49Auseklis IKLAT11:50:30
4052050643Agris Kronbergs48CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:51:00
401VacantVacant11:51:30
 
 
S70 (2)2,4 km 0 m7 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
4621302622Māra Bolšteina43Alnis OK-JNSCLAT11:45:00
461VacantVacant12:05:30
 
 
V70 (10)3,2 km 0 m8 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
4431602133Rodrigo Slaviņš39OzonsLAT12:00:00
4421330003Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūraLAT12:06:36
4502049461Vilis Dubrovskis43SeniorsLAT12:10:08
4482005112Pēteris Novikovs43Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT12:11:08
4462074158Juris Zvirgzds42SeniorsLAT12:11:24
447364177Juris Žilko46Alnis OK-JNSCLAT12:13:10
4441398414Jānis Kalniņš43Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT12:15:10
4452045115Ansis Ozoliņš43Burkānciems OKLAT12:20:30
4492086769Anatolijs Štainmillers43Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:21:00
441VacantVacant12:21:30
 
 
S75 (5)2,4 km 0 m7 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
5151302646Velta Zjatkova39Alnis OK-JNSCLAT12:00:00
513201164Jūlija Zvirgzde40SeniorsLAT12:09:25
5141602117Anna Slaviņa40Mona OKLAT12:14:47
5122300824Marga Jēkabsone39SILVALAT12:20:30
511VacantVacant12:21:00
 
 
V75 (3)2,4 km 0 m7 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
503200155Edvīns Berners37A2LAT12:00:00
5021003103Juris Zaķis40Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT12:04:24
501VacantVacant12:20:30
 
 
S80 (3)2,4 km 0 m7 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
563236955Aija Andersone36SeniorsLAT11:00:00
562230747Raisa Mazzariņa33SeniorsLAT11:20:30
561VacantVacant11:21:00
 
 
V80 (1)2,4 km 0 m7 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubNatStart
551VacantVacant11:35:30