Mazā balva 2017sv 04.06.2017. 15:48
Results - 2. dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S8 (9)1,4 km4 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Anna Godiņa09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT20:160:00
2Monta Kārkliņa11Indv.LAT20:46+0:30
3Luīze Plone09Alnis OK-JNSCLAT21:50+1:34
4Elza Lucāne10Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT22:20+2:04
5Emīlija Leitlande09ZVOC-VBSSLAT23:16+3:00
6Līva Dudele10Briksnis SKLAT24:03+3:47
7Šarlote Vilciņa12Kāpa OKLAT27:42+7:26
8Santa Afanasjeva09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT30:09+9:53
9Elizabete Vilciņa10Kāpa OKLAT31:39+11:23
 
 
 
V8 (4)1,4 km4 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Haralds Salavs09Kāpa OKLAT17:500:00
2Renārs Ruža09CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT18:07+0:17
3Markuss Jānis Pommers09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT19:13+1:23
4Gustavs Gailis10Burkānciems OKLAT25:04+7:14
 
 
 
S10 (22)1,4 km4 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ilze Jumiķe07Alnis OK-JNSCLAT11:420:00
2Anete Salava07Kāpa OKLAT13:25+1:43
3Grieta Grantskalna07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT14:07+2:25
4Marta Kalniņa07Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT14:47+3:05
5Anete Stabiņa07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT16:04+4:22
6Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT16:18+4:36
7Marta Morīte08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT18:59+7:17
8Luīze Puraine08Alnis OK-JNSCLAT20:55+9:13
9Kitija Abula08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT20:56+9:14
10Patrīcija Valaine07Ogre OK/SCLAT21:15+9:33
11Elza Eglīte07ZVOC-VBSSLAT23:13+11:31
12Elīna Bačka08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT23:34+11:52
13Keita Kavīte07ZVOC-VBSSLAT24:58+13:16
14Ginta Ābeltiņa08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT25:48+14:06
15Viktorija Antone07ZVOC-VBSSLAT25:53+14:11
16Elza Veinberga07ZVOC-VBSSLAT25:59+14:17
17Justīna Dzenīte07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT26:28+14:46
18Alise Elizabete Tīlena07ZVOC-VBSSLAT27:18+15:36
19Emīlija Dārta Plūme07ZVOC-VBSSLAT28:11+16:29
20Loreta Buliņa07ZVOC-VBSSLAT28:46+17:04
21Elma Bremze08Ogre OK/SCLAT30:38+18:56
 
Sofija Urbanoviča08ZVOC-VBSSLATdns
 
 
 
V10 (14)1,4 km4 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kevins Švalbe07Alnis OK-JNSCLAT14:070:00
2Emīls VilkaušsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT14:20+0:13
3Emīls Tarass08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT15:14+1:07
4Gustavs Ločmelis08Burkānciems OKLAT16:26+2:19
5Matīss Kalniņš07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT17:43+3:36
6Bruno Šterns07Ogre OK/SCLAT19:26+5:19
7Emīls Čukurs07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT20:12+6:05
8Henriks Baltmanis07Auseklis IKLAT21:02+6:55
9Roberts Kašs07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT21:09+7:02
10Dāvis Zariņš08ZVOC-VBSSLAT21:34+7:27
11Nauris Stiprais07JaunsardzeLAT22:36+8:29
12Leo Lucāns08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT23:12+9:05
13Matīss Kalējs07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT23:58+9:51
14Reinis Birziņš07JaunsardzeLAT29:11+15:04
 
 
 
S12 (9)2,1 km 0 m6 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Anete Strauta05Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT21:190:00
2Daniela Krasovska05Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT23:19+2:00
3Aiga Strazdiņa05Purva Bridējs OKLAT30:06+8:47
4Elīza Zeiļuka05Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT34:08+12:49
5Elīze Bremze05Ogre OK/SCLAT37:46+16:27
6Eva Grauda05Siguldas Sporta skolaLAT40:57+19:38
7Elīza Atslēga06ZVOC-VBSSLAT42:15+20:56
8Nikija Biruma06ZVOC-VBSSLAT50:22+29:03
 
Arvita Viktorija Aizsilniece05JaunsardzeLATmp
 
 
 
V12 (26)2,1 km 0 m6 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Audris Odo Vītoliņš05Ogre OK/SCLAT17:540:00
2Rinalds Ruža06CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT18:24+0:30
3Emīls Šulcs06Ogre OK/SCLAT18:29+0:35
4Emīls Saulīte05Auseklis IKLAT18:55+1:01
5Dāvis Vintišs05Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT18:58+1:04
6Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT19:21+1:27
7Ritvars Ļepeškins06Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT19:42+1:48
8Toms Kaļva06Ogre OK/SCLAT20:21+2:27
8Emīls Lecinskis05Kāpa OKLAT20:21+2:27
10Uvis Sproģis05Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT20:24+2:30
11Edvards Krūmiņš05Alnis OK-JNSCLAT20:35+2:41
12Pēteris Gailis05ZVOC-VBSSLAT23:39+5:45
13Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT26:25+8:31
14Uvis Šolmanis06Auseklis IKLAT26:52+8:58
15Dainārs Bušs06Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT27:36+9:42
16Markuss Peseckis06Ogre OK/SCLAT32:36+14:42
17Jānis Ošiņš06Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT33:32+15:38
18Ričards Girgensons05Siguldas Sporta skolaLAT36:27+18:33
19Ričards Zīberts05Alnis OK-JNSCLAT38:28+20:34
20Ralfs Eduards Vanags05ZVOC-VBSSLAT40:18+22:24
21Emīls Fišers05Ogre OK/SCLAT40:27+22:33
22Ģirts Harkins05Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT43:26+25:32
23Roberts Gūtmanis05CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT48:42+30:48
 
Ralfs Kristiāns Briezis06JaunsardzeLATmp
Dāvids Voitehovskis05ZVOC-VBSSLATmp
Gustavs Plonis06Alnis OK-JNSCLATdns
 
 
 
S14 (19)3,0 km 0 m7 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aiga Irbe Blūma03Auseklis IKLAT26:580:00
2Dina Palsa03CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT28:19+1:21
3Laura Berķe04Auseklis IKLAT29:20+2:22
4Agate Šicāne03Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT30:32+3:34
5Agnese Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT32:07+5:09
6Laine Odziļeviča03Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT34:48+7:50
7Tīna Kate Spektore03Auseklis IKLAT35:33+8:35
8Elīza Madsena04Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT37:02+10:04
9Paula Baltmane04Auseklis IKLAT43:12+16:14
10Anda Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT44:21+17:23
11Anete Anna Strazdiņa03Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT47:32+20:34
12Unda Barisa04ZVOC-VBSSLAT59:02+32:04
13Lauma Simsone04Kāpa OKLAT59:28+32:30
14Kristiana Kate Erģe03ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:00:04+33:06
15Patrīcija Annija Gudina03ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:11:34+44:36
16Elīna Serečenko03JaunsardzeLAT1:56:36+1:29:38
17Dita Stivriņa03Rugāju novada vidusskolaLAT1:59:03+1:32:05
 
Alise Čukure03Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATdns
Liene Mālniece03ZVOC-VBSSLATdns
 
 
 
V14 (19)3,7 km 0 m8 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Austris Kalniņš03Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT33:350:00
2Matīss Saulīte03Auseklis IKLAT33:39+0:04
3Artems Babins03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT34:20+0:45
4Emīls Lazdāns04Auseklis IKLAT35:34+1:59
5Uģis Beķeris03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT37:45+4:10
6Renārs Kļaviņš04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT37:47+4:12
7Toms Zvaigzne04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT38:39+5:04
8Mārcis Graudums03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT44:17+10:42
9Renārs Šķesteris03CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT46:56+13:21
10Ronalds Aleksāns04Ogre OK/SCLAT58:21+24:46
11Markuss Brasavs-Muižnieks04Alnis OK-JNSCLAT59:48+26:13
12Roberts Nīmanis03Ogre OK/SCLAT1:01:14+27:39
13Klāvs Pļaviņš03Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:05:47+32:12
14Alvis Miglavs03ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:06:12+32:37
15Mārtiņš Reinis Trops04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:07:08+33:33
16Paulis Janovs03Siguldas TakasLAT1:57:48+1:24:13
 
Ginters Ķelps03Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATmp
Oskars Šķiņķis04Alnis OK-JNSCLATdnf
Tomass Turlajs04CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
 
 
 
S16 (12)4,3 km 0 m10 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Agnija Caune01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT40:270:00
2Kristīne Brunere02CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT42:42+2:15
3Anna Emīlija Suta02ZVOC-VBSSLAT48:44+8:17
4Kristīne Berķe02Auseklis IKLAT52:11+11:44
5Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:01:38+21:11
6Tabita Tīna Lūka02Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:04:45+24:18
7Kristina Haug01Võru OKEST1:08:10+27:43
8Annija Slikšjāne02Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:36:54+56:27
9Arleta Apsīte02Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:37:15+56:48
10Dārta Stivriņa01JaunsardzeLAT3:01:01+2:20:34
 
Dace Vilka02Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATdns
Aija Denija Trēziņa02ZVOC-VBSSLATdns
 
 
 
V16 (23)5,4 km 0 m10 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Pauls Alberings01ZVOC-VBSSLAT45:330:00
2Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IKLAT46:13+0:40
3Māris Heinols01ZVOC-VBSSLAT46:47+1:14
4Gustavs Dravants01CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT46:55+1:22
5Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš02Alnis OK-JNSCLAT47:15+1:42
6Hando Allmann01Võru OKEST48:53+3:20
7Matīss Platacis01CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT49:42+4:09
8Andris Svilāns02Ogre OK/SCLAT51:17+5:44
9Kārlis Neimanis01CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT51:41+6:08
10Artūrs Freimanis02Alnis OK-JNSCLAT57:53+12:20
11Jēkabs Janovs01Siguldas TakasLAT1:00:47+15:14
12Ralfs Zvaigzne01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:05:59+20:26
13Tomass Otto Abzalons02CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:06:58+21:25
14Tonis Jaadmaa02Võru OKEST1:17:31+31:58
15Krists Strihels02Ogre OK/SCLAT2:02:53+1:17:20
 
Ronalds Orniks01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATmp
Renārs Akmins01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATmp
Kārlis Rode02Indv.LATdnf
Valters Šmagris02JaunsardzeLATdnf
Rinalds Radziņš01CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
Kārlis Eduards Rille01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATdns
Daniels Sindijs Blāķis01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATdns
Renārs Ozols02Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATdns
 
 
 
S18 (8)4,7 km 0 m10 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Elīna Skopāne00Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT45:390:00
2Elīza Ozola00Auseklis IKLAT46:03+0:24
3Magda Cigle00Auseklis IKLAT46:55+1:16
4Vilma Alberinga99ZVOC-VBSSLAT47:21+1:42
5Elizabete Ločmele00Burkānciems OKLAT53:06+7:27
6Sintija Ozola00ZVOC-VBSSLAT54:59+9:20
 
Una Ērmane00Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATdnf
Monika Baduna00Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLATdns
 
 
 
V18 (14)7,0 km 0 m17 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Rihards Krūmiņš00Alnis OK-JNSCLAT56:030:00
2Fricis Spektors00Auseklis IKLAT57:27+1:24
3Ilgvars Caune99Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT58:30+2:27
4Rihards Knēts00CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:01:52+5:49
5Madis Ciglis99Auseklis IKLAT1:05:42+9:39
6Niks Pļaviņš99Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:15:05+19:02
7Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:17:04+21:01
8Dāvis Stivriņš99JaunsardzeLAT1:29:37+33:34
9Kristers Grasis99Ogre OK/SCLAT1:45:31+49:28
 
Joonas Halapuu99Võru OKESTmp
Alex Treier00Võru OKESTdnf
Dāvis Caunītis99JaunsardzeLATdnf
Viktors Serečenko00JaunsardzeLATdnf
Kristaps Bruners99CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
 
 
 
S20 (4)4,7 km 0 m10 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Laura Savicka97Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT51:540:00
2Ieva Ivbule98Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT54:22+2:28
3Elīza Katlapa98CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT56:56+5:02
4Krista Ķelpa98Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:16:35+24:41
 
 
 
V20 (5)7,0 km 0 m17 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aivis Šiliņš97Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:02:150:00
2Lauri Pähn98Võru OKEST1:03:30+1:15
3Kalvis Kaļva98Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:05:26+3:11
4Jānis Veļķeris97Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:05:43+3:28
5Jurģis Dudelis98BūdaskalnsLAT1:36:45+34:30
 
 
 
S21E (2)6,5 km 0 m14 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aiga Tarasova87BūdaskalnsLAT1:19:120:00
2Anna Eleonora Freimane97Auseklis IKLAT1:19:44+0:32
 
 
 
V21E (5)9,6 km 0 m22 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Anatolijs Tarasovs87BūdaskalnsLAT1:14:540:00
2Alvis Reinsons95Indv.LAT1:17:16+2:22
3Kaspars Čerjaks70Kāpa OKLAT1:18:19+3:25
4Matīss Slikšjānis98Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:44:42+29:48
 
Toms Veits78Purva Bridējs OKLATdnf
 
 
 
S21A (2)4,7 km 0 m10 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kendija Aparjode96Kāpa OKLAT52:260:00
2Lita Dudele83Briksnis SKLAT1:27:29+35:03
 
 
 
V21A (11)7,0 km 0 m17 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Nauris Neimanis92Ogre OK/SCLAT1:07:170:00
2Austris Krastiņš83Briksnis SKLAT1:12:22+5:05
3Kārlis Vilciņš84Kāpa OKLAT1:15:34+8:17
4Ainārs Drozds89CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:18:55+11:38
5Arvis Gelbis93SILVALAT1:23:01+15:44
6Jānis Nulle92Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:43:49+36:32
7Uldis Katlaps93CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:55:16+47:59
8Kaspars Radziņš87CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT2:03:10+55:53
 
Rolands Rudītis87Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATmp
Mārtiņš Bērziņš85KURMIS OKLATdns
Atis Heinols96Kāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
S21B (7)3,0 km 0 m7 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kitija Līgate83ZVOC-VBSSLAT38:230:00
2Ance Strazdiņa01Purva Bridējs OKLAT47:04+8:41
3Lita Meistere74JaunsardzeLAT49:46+11:23
4Dana Zetmane84Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT50:18+11:55
5Anete Meļķerte92Saldus OKLAT55:55+17:32
 
Erika Olberkyte98Alūksne-Ape OKLATdns
Sanita Švēde77Ogre OK/SCLATdns
 
 
 
V21B (12)5,5 km 0 m9 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aldis Sebris87Sinoles SūtņiLAT51:520:00
2Dmitrijs Žarovs95Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT52:13+0:21
3Jānis Bormanis87Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT52:39+0:47
4Māris Zeiļuks78Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT54:08+2:16
5Valerijs Prosolkovs81Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT56:05+4:13
6Sandis Zuzāns8030draugi.lvLAT56:37+4:45
7Jānis Līgats82ZVOC-VBSSLAT58:14+6:22
8Agris Dreimanis84OzonsLAT1:02:59+11:07
9Gaidars Caune77Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:12:41+20:49
10Jānis Spektors69Auseklis IKLAT1:20:14+28:22
 
Egīls ButkaIndv.LATdns
Vents OzoliņšPiepeLATdns
 
 
 
S35 (3)4,7 km 0 m10 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Elīna Krūze78Burkānciems OKLAT1:14:240:00
2Ieva Krastiņa80Briksnis SKLAT1:16:56+2:32
3Ilze Birzniece81KURMIS OKLAT1:17:26+3:02
 
 
 
V35 (10)7,0 km 0 m17 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Artis Ločmelis71Burkānciems OKLAT1:03:220:00
2Sixten Sild64Võru OKEST1:05:44+2:22
3Jānis Butāns78CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:10:01+6:39
4Janis Matvejs81Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:11:16+7:54
5Andis Janovs81Briksnis SKLAT1:11:22+8:00
6Gatis Grīnbergs81Saldus OKLAT1:12:59+9:37
7Atis Andersons78Baisie EziLAT1:23:24+20:02
8Andris Lapiņš80Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:26:53+23:31
9Kaspars Abuls81Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT2:15:54+1:12:32
 
Henrijs Šuķītis76Indv.LATmp
 
 
 
S40 (6)4,3 km 0 m10 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ieva Godiņa76Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT57:000:00
2Anita Saulīte76Auseklis IKLAT58:00+1:00
3Agnese Baltmane75Auseklis IKLAT58:18+1:18
4Ieva Veģere71OzonsLAT1:05:20+8:20
5Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne74Auseklis IKLAT1:21:21+24:21
 
Elīna Salava74Kāpa OKLATdnf
 
 
 
V40 (9)6,5 km 0 m14 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Guntars Mankus69Saldus OKLAT50:590:00
2Juris Dzenītis76Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT52:20+1:21
3Otārs Putrālis73Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT54:41+3:42
4Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:01:48+10:49
5Raivis Kalniņš74Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:07:41+16:42
6Valdis Janovs77Siguldas TakasLAT1:09:26+18:27
7Ernests Koleda76Indv.LAT1:11:49+20:50
8Sulev Luik76Kāpa OKLAT1:19:30+28:31
9Edgars Bremze74Ogre OK/SCLAT1:38:02+47:03
 
 
 
S45 (7)4,3 km 0 m10 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Vita Cīrule68Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT50:230:00
2Marika JaadmaaVõru OKEST52:28+2:05
3Inta Mihailova68Auseklis IKLAT1:03:23+13:00
4Elgita Strazdiņa71Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:08:35+18:12
5Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IKLAT1:09:43+19:20
6Vija Šiltere67Auseklis IKLAT1:22:49+32:26
 
Ieva Rode71Indv.LATdnf
 
 
 
V45 (14)6,5 km 0 m14 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Dagnis Kaņepe70CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT58:500:00
2Andris Dzalbs72CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:00:38+1:48
3Andris Strazdiņš71Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:01:30+2:40
4Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK/SCLAT1:01:48+2:58
5Guntis Zīvers70Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:04:13+5:23
6Valters Freidenfelds69Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:06:35+7:45
7Pēteris Druķis71Auseklis IKLAT1:09:51+11:01
8Raivis Reinsons69Indv.LAT1:15:17+16:27
9Vilnis Gailis72Burkānciems OKLAT1:16:29+17:39
10Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IKLAT1:20:53+22:03
11Jurijs Narels68Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:25:34+26:44
 
Jānis Lazdāns69Auseklis IKLATdnf
Ivars Zariņš69Pūznis OKLATdns
Guntis Arnicāns68A2LATdns
 
 
 
S50 (4)3,6 km 0 m10 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Gunta Lebedoka54KURMIS OKLAT51:510:00
2Dace Ikšele67Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT59:37+7:46
3Gunta Dudele63Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:16:07+24:16
4Anita Katlapa64CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:21:58+30:07
 
 
 
V50 (8)5,9 km 0 m14 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Dainis Bormanis67Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT56:180:00
2Andris Meļķerts65Saldus OKLAT56:29+0:11
3Jānis Nulle65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:00:42+4:24
4Uģis Ozols67Indv.LAT1:06:46+10:28
5Juris Rudītis64Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:09:11+12:53
6Aigars Dudelis62Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:12:18+16:00
7Ilmārs Dukulis64Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:14:43+18:25
8Aigars Savickis63Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:40:23+44:05
 
 
 
S55 (7)3,6 km 0 m10 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Saima Varton60Põlva Kobras OKEST48:370:00
2Marika Kirsspuu59TA OKEST49:28+0:51
3Baiba Zariņa61OzonsLAT51:27+2:50
4Andra Jansone59Indv.LAT1:00:33+11:56
5Sarmite Sild62Võru OKEST1:01:18+12:41
6Maija Čerjaka59Kāpa OKLAT1:11:10+22:33
 
Tiina Rillo59HELMEESTmp
 
 
 
V55 (8)5,9 km 0 m14 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Igors Bužs61CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:02:450:00
2Jānis Saliņš58Mežmalas/MadonaLAT1:10:21+7:36
3Ēriks Ūdris62CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:11:19+8:34
4Pēteris Kokarēvičs62Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:15:49+13:04
5Ģirts Mamis58Mona OKLAT1:23:09+20:24
6Uldis Pekuss58Mona OKLAT1:29:10+26:25
 
Mārtiņš Latvers59Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATdnf
Viesturs Tamužs62Mona OKLATdns
 
 
 
S60 (7)3,0 km 0 m8 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Velga Buša57Mona OKLAT41:330:00
2Ülle Kadak56LeholaEST43:45+2:12
3Inese Purgaile56BebriLAT1:01:06+19:33
4Inta Tabaka53OK KOLAT1:03:06+21:33
5Ligita Grunde54Kāpa OKLAT1:03:25+21:52
6Aija Alksne56CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:06:01+24:28
 
Andra Veita54Indv.LATdnf
 
 
 
V60 (5)4,2 km 0 m12 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ivars Muzikants57Mona OKLAT46:110:00
2Jüri Merirand55Otepää SKEST51:30+5:19
3Māris Lapiņš53Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT57:10+10:59
4Viesturs Ziediņš55OK KOLAT1:10:52+24:41
 
Anti Parik53Otepää SKESTmp
 
 
 
S65 (6)3,0 km 0 m8 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OKLAT42:390:00
2Tiiu Kaasik49Ilves OKEST56:49+14:10
3Liivi Parik51Otepää SKEST1:07:13+24:34
4Rudite Šterna49SiguldaLAT1:10:07+27:28
5Mudīte Alksne50Jēkaba aģentūraLAT1:18:40+36:01
 
Inese Mauliņa52Saldus OKLATdns
 
 
 
V65 (8)4,2 km 0 m12 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ilmārs Limbēns48SiguldaLAT55:520:00
2Arvo Kivikas50Ilves OKEST56:47+0:55
3Ivars Zariņš48Pūznis OKLAT1:02:17+6:25
4Jānis Biezais50Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:03:05+7:13
5Volli Kukk49Kāpa OKLAT1:12:23+16:31
6Arnolds Kučinskis49Ogre OK/SCLAT1:19:28+23:36
7Agris Kronbergs48Indv.LAT1:38:59+43:07
 
Koit Paasma50LeholaESTmp
 
 
 
S70 (1)2,2 km 0 m7 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
Māra Plaude47Liepava NSBLATdns
 
 
 
V70 (3)3,0 km 0 m8 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūraLAT53:170:00
2Vilis Dubrovskis43SeniorsLAT1:04:32+11:15
3Kārlis Skrastiņš43SaulritiLAT1:25:48+32:31
 
 
 
S75 (1)2,2 km 0 m7 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Jūlija Zvirgzde40SeniorsLAT1:26:380:00
 
 
 
V75 (3)2,2 km 0 m7 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Juris Zvirgzds42SeniorsLAT33:240:00
2Juris Zaķis40Pūznis OKLAT40:53+7:29
3Atis Anže41Pūznis OKLAT1:08:01+34:37
 
 
 
V80 (1)2,2 km 0 m7 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Edvīns Berners37A2LAT58:030:00
 
 
 
OPEN1 (1)3,0 km 0 m7 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Signe GraseIndv.LAT1:24:270:00
 
 
 
OPEN2 (1)5,4 km 0 m10 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Triin JaadmaaVõru OKEST1:02:040:00