Mazā balva 2017sv 04.06.2017. 15:50
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S8 (9)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Monta KārkliņaIndv.18:03120:46238:490:00Ar pavad.
2Anna GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS19:55320:16140:11+1:22
3Luīze PloneAlnis OK-JNSC18:59221:50340:49+2:00
4Elza LucāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS22:35422:20444:55+6:06
5Līva DudeleBriksnis SK23:23524:03647:26+8:37
6Emīlija LeitlandeZVOC-VBSS24:37623:16547:53+9:04
7Šarlote VilciņaKāpa OK27:15727:42754:57+16:08Ar pavad.
8Elizabete VilciņaKāpa OK31:18831:3991:02:57+24:08Ar pavad.
9Santa AfanasjevaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS34:22930:0981:04:31+25:42
 
 
 
V8 (4)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Haralds SalavsKāpa OK19:13217:50137:030:00
2Markuss Jānis PommersAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS18:26119:13337:39+0:36
3Renārs RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja21:11318:07239:18+2:15
4Gustavs GailisBurkānciems OK26:35425:04451:39+14:36
 
 
 
S10 (22)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS12:10114:47426:570:00
2Anete SalavaKāpa OK15:13513:25228:38+1:41
3Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS15:02414:07329:09+2:12
4Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS13:12216:18629:30+2:33
5Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS15:37616:04531:41+4:44
6Ilze JumiķeAlnis OK-JNSC21:401211:42133:22+6:25
7Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS14:33320:56935:29+8:32
8Marta MorīteAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS17:29818:59736:28+9:31
9Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SC17:06721:151038:21+11:24
10Elīna BačkaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS18:41923:341242:15+15:18
11Luīze PuraineAlnis OK-JNSC21:211120:55842:16+15:19
12Elza EglīteZVOC-VBSS21:121023:131144:25+17:28
13Keita KavīteZVOC-VBSS22:281624:581347:26+20:29
14Viktorija AntoneZVOC-VBSS22:041325:531547:57+21:00
15Justīna DzenīteAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS22:081426:281748:36+21:39
16Elma BremzeOgre OK/SC22:111530:382152:49+25:52
17Elza VeinbergaZVOC-VBSS27:292125:591653:28+26:31
18Emīlija Dārta PlūmeZVOC-VBSS25:261828:111953:37+26:40
19Alise Elizabete TīlenaZVOC-VBSS26:501927:181854:08+27:11
20Loreta BuliņaZVOC-VBSS26:592028:462055:45+28:48
21Ginta ĀbeltiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS30:502225:481456:38+29:41
 
Sofija UrbanovičaZVOC-VBSS22:5617dns
 
 
 
V10 (14)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSC14:50114:07128:570:00
2Emīls TarassAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS16:05315:14331:19+2:22
3Gustavs LočmelisBurkānciems OK15:56216:26432:22+3:25
4Emīls VilkaušsAlnis OK-JNSC19:13714:20233:33+4:36
5Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SC16:30519:26635:56+6:59
6Roberts KašsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS16:47621:09937:56+8:59
7Nauris StipraisJaunsardze16:24422:361139:00+10:03
8Dāvis ZariņšZVOC-VBSS19:35821:341041:09+12:12
9Matīss KalējsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS21:28923:581345:26+16:29
10Matīss KalniņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS28:191217:43546:02+17:05
11Henriks BaltmanisAuseklis IK26:191121:02847:21+18:24
12Leo LucānsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS24:581023:121248:10+19:13
13Reinis BirziņšJaunsardze47:071329:11141:16:18+47:21
 
Emīls ČukursAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSmp20:127
 
 
 
S12 (9)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona21:12121:19142:310:00
2Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas mežs OSK25:14223:19248:33+6:02
3Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK32:37430:0631:02:43+20:12
4Elīza ZeiļukaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS28:48334:0841:02:56+20:25
5Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SC37:39737:4651:15:25+32:54
6Eva GraudaSiguldas Sporta skola34:39640:5761:15:36+33:05
6Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSS33:21542:1571:15:36+33:05
8Nikija BirumaZVOC-VBSS37:47850:2281:28:09+45:38
 
Arvita Viktorija AizsilnieceJaunsardzempmp
 
 
 
V12 (26)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona13:05118:58532:030:00
2Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS15:05220:241035:29+3:26
3Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC15:14320:351135:49+3:46
4Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK15:50420:21836:11+4:08
5Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK17:42618:55436:37+4:34
6Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC18:49917:54136:43+4:40
7Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona17:03519:42736:45+4:42
8Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SC18:20718:29336:49+4:46
9Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS19:321019:21638:53+6:50
10Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja20:311118:24238:55+6:52
11Toms KaļvaOgre OK/SC18:41820:21839:02+6:59
12Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSS23:251423:391247:04+15:01
13Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS20:511233:321754:23+22:20
14Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona31:512026:251358:16+26:13
15Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK31:281826:521458:20+26:17
16Markuss PeseckisOgre OK/SC29:191732:36161:01:55+29:52
17Emīls FišersOgre OK/SC25:291540:27211:05:56+33:53
18Ričards ZībertsAlnis OK-JNSC27:301638:28191:05:58+33:55
19Dainārs BušsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS38:322227:36151:06:08+34:05
20Roberts GūtmanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja21:221348:42231:10:04+38:01
21Ričards GirgensonsSiguldas Sporta skola35:162136:27181:11:43+39:40
22Ģirts HarkinsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS31:291943:26221:14:55+42:52
23Ralfs Eduards VanagsZVOC-VBSS1:24:312340:18202:04:49+1:32:46
 
Ralfs Kristiāns BriezisJaunsardzempmp
Dāvids VoitehovskisZVOC-VBSSmpmp
Gustavs PlonisAlnis OK-JNSCdnsdns
 
 
 
S14 (19)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK34:01226:5811:00:590:00
2Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja32:46128:1921:01:05+0:06
3Agate ŠicāneSēlijas mežs OSK41:48530:3241:12:20+11:21
4Laura BerķeAuseklis IK43:18829:2031:12:38+11:39
5Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IK38:12435:3371:13:45+12:46
6Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS46:30932:0751:18:37+17:38
7Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS35:37344:21101:19:58+18:59
8Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona43:04737:0281:20:06+19:07
9Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IK42:25643:1291:25:37+24:38
10Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas mežs OSK56:441234:4861:31:32+30:33
11Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS50:221047:32111:37:54+36:55
12Kristiana Kate ErģeZVOC-VBSS1:10:27151:00:04142:10:31+1:09:32
13Patrīcija Annija GudinaZVOC-VBSS1:10:02141:11:34152:21:36+1:20:37
14Lauma SimsoneKāpa OK1:24:481659:28132:24:16+1:23:17
15Unda BarisaZVOC-VBSS1:36:491759:02122:35:51+1:34:52
16Dita StivriņaRugāju novada vidusskola1:01:08131:59:03173:00:11+1:59:12
17Elīna SerečenkoJaunsardze2:05:09181:56:36164:01:45+3:00:46
 
Alise ČukureAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSmpdns
Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSS55:3411dns
 
 
 
V14 (20)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK31:53133:3921:05:320:00
2Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS32:03233:3511:05:38+0:06
3Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS34:57337:4761:12:44+7:12
4Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona37:05437:4551:14:50+9:18
5Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK39:17635:3441:14:51+9:19
6Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona41:05734:2031:15:25+9:53
7Toms ZvaigzneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS38:59538:3971:17:38+12:06
8Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona43:11844:1781:27:28+21:56
9Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja48:01946:5691:34:57+29:25
10Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona55:13111:05:47132:01:00+55:28
11Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SC1:06:28121:01:14122:07:42+1:02:10
12Markuss Brasavs-MuižnieksAlnis OK-JNSC1:12:201359:48112:12:08+1:06:36
13Mārtiņš Reinis TropsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:15:06141:07:08152:22:14+1:16:42
14Alvis MiglavsZVOC-VBSS1:21:21161:06:12142:27:33+1:22:01
15Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SC1:38:331858:21102:36:54+1:31:22
16Paulis JanovsSiguldas Takas1:37:12171:57:48163:35:00+2:29:28
 
Oskars ŠķiņķisAlnis OK-JNSC1:16:1915dnf
Ginters ĶelpsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSmp
Matīss TimermanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja48:3410
Tomass TurlajsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnsdns
 
 
 
S16 (12)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Agnija CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS33:31140:2711:13:580:00
2Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja37:32242:4221:20:14+6:16
3Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS40:14348:4431:28:58+15:00
4Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK41:30452:1141:33:41+19:43
5Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS49:0361:01:3851:50:41+36:43
6Tabita Tīna LūkaSēlijas mežs OSK46:2451:04:4561:51:09+37:11
7Kristina HaugVõru OK56:0471:08:1072:04:14+50:16
8Arleta ApsīteAlnis OK-JNSC1:23:5281:37:1593:01:07+1:47:09
9Annija SlikšjāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:25:5091:36:5483:02:44+1:48:46
 
Dārta StivriņaJaunsardzemp3:01:0110
Dace VilkaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSdnfdns
Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSSdnsdns
 
 
 
V16 (23)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSS42:39345:3311:28:120:00
2Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK43:47546:1321:30:00+1:48
3Hando AllmannVõru OK41:26248:5361:30:19+2:07
4Gustavs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44:11646:5541:31:06+2:54
5Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSC44:11647:1551:31:26+3:14
6Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SC41:11151:1781:32:28+4:16
7Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSS45:44846:4731:32:31+4:19
8Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja43:33451:4191:35:14+7:02
9Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja50:12949:4271:39:54+11:42
10Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSC55:391157:53101:53:32+25:20
11Jēkabs JanovsSiguldas Takas53:33101:00:47111:54:20+26:08
12Tomass Otto AbzalonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:08:57151:06:58132:15:55+47:43
13Tonis JaadmaaVõru OK1:01:54121:17:31142:19:25+51:13
14Ralfs ZvaigzneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:43:59171:05:59122:49:58+1:21:46
15Krists StrihelsOgre OK/SC1:08:49142:02:53153:11:42+1:43:30
 
Valters ŠmagrisJaunsardzednfdnf
Kārlis Eduards RilleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:27:2316dns
Ronalds OrniksAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:53:2018mp
Renārs AkminsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:05:5813mp
Rinalds RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujampdns
Kārlis RodeIndv.2:24:5719dnf
Daniels Sindijs BlāķisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSdnsdns
Renārs OzolsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSdnsdns
 
 
 
S18 (8)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Magda CigleAuseklis IK41:23146:5531:28:180:00
2Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS45:39345:3911:31:18+3:00
3Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK45:29246:0321:31:32+3:14
4Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSS48:56447:2141:36:17+7:59
5Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS50:27554:5961:45:26+17:08
6Elizabete LočmeleBurkānciems OK52:21653:0651:45:27+17:09
 
Una ĒrmaneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS2:04:287dnf
Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadnsdns
 
 
 
V18 (14)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC41:34156:0311:37:370:00
2Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS42:01258:3031:40:31+2:54
3Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK43:16357:2721:40:43+3:06
4Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja45:5041:01:5241:47:42+10:05
5Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona49:2071:15:0562:04:25+26:48
6Madis CiglisAuseklis IK58:5581:05:4252:04:37+27:00
7Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja47:3461:17:0472:04:38+27:01
8Kristers GrasisOgre OK/SC1:07:0291:45:3192:52:33+1:14:56
9Dāvis StivriņšJaunsardze2:28:00111:29:3783:57:37+2:20:00
 
Joonas HalapuuVõru OK1:11:5410mp
Alex TreierVõru OK45:595dnf
Dāvis CaunītisJaunsardzednfdnf
Viktors SerečenkoJaunsardzednfdnf
Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnsdns
 
 
 
S20 (4)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Laura SavickaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS49:57251:5411:41:510:00
2Ieva IvbuleSēlijas mežs OSK48:11154:2221:42:33+0:42
3Elīza KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja55:11356:5631:52:07+10:16
4Krista ĶelpaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:42:2641:16:3542:59:01+1:17:10
 
 
 
V20 (5)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Lauri PähnVõru OK46:3411:03:3021:50:040:00
2Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSC47:5021:02:1511:50:05+0:01
3Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK49:4031:05:4341:55:23+5:19
4Kalvis KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona50:1041:05:2631:55:36+5:32
5Jurģis DudelisBūdaskalns1:01:2851:36:4552:38:13+48:09
 
 
 
S21E (2)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IK1:05:1011:19:4422:24:540:00
2Aiga TarasovaBūdaskalns1:11:3521:19:1212:30:47+5:53
 
 
 
V21E (5)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Anatolijs TarasovsBūdaskalns57:1811:14:5412:12:120:00
2Alvis ReinsonsIndv.1:03:4431:17:1622:21:00+8:48
3Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OK1:02:5321:18:1932:21:12+9:00
4Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:04:1241:44:4242:48:54+36:42
 
Toms VeitsPurva Bridējs OK1:08:325dnf
 
 
 
S21A (2)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK49:37152:2611:42:030:00
2Lita DudeleBriksnis SK1:00:3921:27:2922:28:08+46:05
 
 
 
V21A (11)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SC48:2611:07:1711:55:430:00
2Austris KrastiņšBriksnis SK49:4321:12:2222:02:05+6:22
3Ainārs DrozdsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja51:3941:18:5542:10:34+14:51
4Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OK1:01:4481:15:3432:17:18+21:35
5Arvis GelbisSILVA55:4261:23:0152:18:43+23:00
6Uldis KatlapsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja53:0851:55:1672:48:24+52:41
7Jānis NulleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:09:5591:43:4962:53:44+58:01
8Kaspars RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja56:4972:03:1082:59:59+1:04:16
 
Atis HeinolsKāpa OKdnfdns
Rolands RudītisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS51:283mp
Mārtiņš BērziņšKURMIS OKdns
 
 
 
S21B (7)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kitija LīgateZVOC-VBSS45:55138:2311:24:180:00
2Ance StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK55:41247:0421:42:45+18:27
3Dana ZetmaneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:08:53450:1841:59:11+34:53
4Lita MeistereJaunsardze1:09:36549:4631:59:22+35:04
5Anete MeļķerteSaldus OK1:05:24355:5552:01:19+37:01
 
Sanita ŠvēdeOgre OK/SCmpdns
Erika OlberkyteAlūksne-Ape OKdns
 
 
 
V21B (12)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aldis SebrisSinoles Sūtņi48:45251:5211:40:370:00
2Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK48:41152:1321:40:54+0:17
3Jānis BormanisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS50:48552:3931:43:27+2:50
4Māris ZeiļuksAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS52:20654:0841:46:28+5:51
5Valerijs ProsolkovsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS50:38456:0551:46:43+6:06
6Sandis Zuzāns30draugi.lv52:22756:3761:48:59+8:22
7Jānis LīgatsZVOC-VBSS56:50858:1471:55:04+14:27
8Gaidars CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS50:3531:12:4192:03:16+22:39
9Agris DreimanisOzons1:13:29101:02:5982:16:28+35:51
10Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IK1:08:3991:20:14102:28:53+48:16
 
Egīls ButkaIndv.dnsdns
Vents OzoliņšPiepednsdns
 
 
 
S35 (3)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK1:04:0611:16:5622:21:020:00
2Ilze BirznieceKURMIS OK1:12:5421:17:2632:30:20+9:18
3Elīna KrūzeBurkānciems OK1:25:2531:14:2412:39:49+18:47
 
 
 
V35 (11)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sixten SildVõru OK51:3531:05:4421:57:190:00
2Artis LočmelisBurkānciems OK54:1951:03:2211:57:41+0:22
3Andis JanovsBriksnis SK50:1121:11:2252:01:33+4:14
4Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OK48:3711:12:5962:01:36+4:17
5Janis MatvejsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS53:4341:11:1642:04:59+7:40
6Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja55:5361:10:0132:05:54+8:35
7Atis AndersonsBaisie Ezi1:02:1891:23:2472:25:42+28:23
8Andris LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS59:4371:26:5382:26:36+29:17
9Kaspars AbulsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:13:40102:15:5493:29:34+1:32:15
 
Henrijs ŠuķītisIndv.1:01:578mp
Arnis JanovsIndv.1:22:4911
 
 
 
S40 (6)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Anita SaulīteAuseklis IK48:47158:0021:46:470:00
2Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS59:38357:0011:56:38+9:51
3Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IK58:30258:1831:56:48+10:01
4Sarma Novicāne LazdāneAuseklis IK1:29:5341:21:2152:51:14+1:04:27
 
Elīna SalavaKāpa OKdnfdnf
Ieva VeģereOzons1:05:204
 
 
 
V40 (9)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS45:34154:4131:40:150:00
2Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona48:38352:2021:40:58+0:43
3Guntars MankusSaldus OK50:10450:5911:41:09+0:54
4Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS48:3421:01:4841:50:22+10:07
5Ernests KoledaIndv.54:3651:11:4972:06:25+26:10
6Valdis JanovsSiguldas Takas1:02:3061:09:2662:11:56+31:41
7Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK1:19:3481:07:4152:27:15+47:00
8Sulev LuikKāpa OK1:24:0491:19:3082:43:34+1:03:19
9Edgars BremzeOgre OK/SC1:08:2571:38:0292:46:27+1:06:12
 
 
 
S45 (7)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Vita CīruleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS42:50150:2311:33:130:00
2Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK45:4821:03:2331:49:11+15:58
3Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK47:1131:09:4351:56:54+23:41
4Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK52:1941:08:3542:00:54+27:41
5Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK57:5851:22:4962:20:47+47:34
 
Ieva RodeIndv.1:09:406dnf
Marika JaadmaaVõru OK52:282
 
 
 
V45 (14)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja54:57258:5011:53:470:00
2Andris DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja54:5511:00:3821:55:33+1:46
3Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OK58:1931:01:3031:59:49+6:02
4Guntis ZīversAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:05:0261:04:1352:09:15+15:28
5Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC1:07:3971:01:4842:09:27+15:40
6Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IK1:03:5041:09:5172:13:41+19:54
7Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:12:41101:06:3562:19:16+25:29
8Raivis ReinsonsIndv.1:04:4651:15:1782:20:03+26:16
9Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK1:07:5381:20:53102:28:46+34:59
10Vilnis GailisBurkānciems OK1:14:41111:16:2992:31:10+37:23
11Jurijs NarelsSēlijas mežs OSK1:17:36121:25:34112:43:10+49:23
 
Jānis LazdānsAuseklis IK1:43:3613dnf
Ivars ZariņšPūznis OK1:08:349dns
Guntis ArnicānsA2dnsdns
 
 
 
S50 (5)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK55:39251:5111:47:300:00
2Dace IkšeleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:01:30459:3722:01:07+13:37
3Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS55:0911:16:0732:11:16+23:46
4Anita KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja57:0231:21:5842:19:00+31:30
 
Anda LejasblusaAlūksne-Ape OK1:06:505
 
 
 
V50 (9)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK47:12156:2921:43:410:00
2Dainis BormanisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS47:34256:1811:43:52+0:11
3Jānis NulleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS49:1331:00:4231:49:55+6:14
4Uģis OzolsIndv.1:01:1361:06:4642:07:59+24:18
5Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS55:4441:12:1862:08:02+24:21
6Juris RudītisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:03:4471:09:1152:12:55+29:14
6Ilmārs DukulisAlnis OK-JNSC58:1251:14:4372:12:55+29:14
8Aigars SavickisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:12:5181:40:2382:53:14+1:09:33
 
Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:14:519
 
 
 
S55 (10)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Saima VartonPõlva Kobras OK52:39448:3711:41:160:00
2Marika KirsspuuTA OK51:55349:2821:41:23+0:07
3Baiba ZariņaOzons51:37251:2731:43:04+1:48
4Sarmite SildVõru OK45:3111:01:1851:46:49+5:33
5Maija ČerjakaKāpa OK56:5151:11:1062:08:01+26:45
6Andra JansoneIndv.1:41:2891:00:3342:42:01+1:00:45
 
Tiina RilloHELME1:42:5710mp
Brigita TamužaMona OK1:23:248
Ingūna LeiškalneZiemeļkurzeme OK1:14:177
Ārija BertukaAlūksne-Ape OK1:02:176
 
 
 
V55 (9)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja45:3511:02:4511:48:200:00
2Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja47:1721:11:1931:58:36+10:16
3Jānis SaliņšMežmalas/Madona51:2831:10:2122:01:49+13:29
4Pēteris KokarēvičsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS58:4751:15:4942:14:36+26:16
5Ģirts MamisMona OK56:4941:23:0952:19:58+31:38
6Uldis PekussMona OK1:15:4781:29:1062:44:57+56:37
 
Viesturs TamužsMona OK1:03:276dns
Mārtiņš LatversAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:54:029dnf
Viesturs DandensAlūksne-Ape OK1:07:357
 
 
 
S60 (7)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Velga BušaMona OK38:48141:3311:20:210:00
2Ülle KadakLehola45:22343:4521:29:07+8:46
3Inese PurgaileBebri41:1321:01:0631:42:19+21:58
4Ligita GrundeKāpa OK54:2941:03:2551:57:54+37:33
5Inta TabakaOK KO1:10:5051:03:0642:13:56+53:35
6Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:15:2761:06:0162:21:28+1:01:07
 
Andra VeitaIndv.1:22:557dnf
 
 
 
V60 (6)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Jüri MerirandOtepää SK45:12151:3021:36:420:00
2Ivars MuzikantsMona OK50:41346:1111:36:52+0:10
3Māris LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:04:11557:1032:01:21+24:39
4Viesturs ZiediņšOK KO1:07:1861:10:5242:18:10+41:28
 
Anti ParikOtepää SK49:312mp
Uldis BertuksAlūksne-Ape OK56:274
 
 
 
S65 (6)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OK53:14142:3911:35:530:00
2Rudite ŠternaSigulda57:3521:10:0742:07:42+31:49
3Liivi ParikOtepää SK1:04:3131:07:1332:11:44+35:51
4Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra1:32:2451:18:4052:51:04+1:15:11
 
Inese MauliņaSaldus OK1:28:134dns
Tiiu KaasikIlves OK56:492
 
 
 
V65 (9)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda40:47155:5211:36:390:00
2Arvo KivikasIlves OK54:24356:4721:51:11+14:32
3Ivars ZariņšPūznis OK1:06:5151:02:1732:09:08+32:29
4Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:10:1771:03:0542:13:22+36:43
5Volli KukkKāpa OK1:04:2841:12:2352:16:51+40:12
6Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SC1:22:2091:19:2862:41:48+1:05:09
7Agris KronbergsIndv.1:07:1261:38:5972:46:11+1:09:32
 
Koit PaasmaLehola46:232mp
Egils MauliņšSaldus OK1:10:528
 
 
 
S70 (1)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
Māra PlaudeLiepava NSBdnsdns
 
 
 
V70 (3)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra50:56153:1711:44:130:00
2Vilis DubrovskisSeniors53:4121:04:3221:58:13+14:00
3Kārlis SkrastiņšSaulriti58:3831:25:4832:24:26+40:13
 
 
 
S75 (1)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors1:41:2511:26:3813:08:030:00
 
 
 
V75 (3)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors39:56133:2411:13:200:00
2Juris ZaķisPūznis OK45:37240:5321:26:30+13:10
3Atis AnžePūznis OK55:5231:08:0132:03:53+50:33
 
 
 
V80 (1)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Edvīns BernersA249:55158:0311:47:580:00
 
 
 
OPEN1 (2)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
Signe GraseIndv.1:24:271
Ieva UscaIndv.1:26:301
 
 
 
OPEN2 (5)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
Laura ĶīseIndv.mp
Triin JaadmaaVõru OK1:02:041
Marika JaadmaaVõru OK59:281
Signe GraseIndv.2:08:072
Tonu JaadmaaVõru OKdnf