Mazā balva 2018se 19.05.2018. 17:37
Preliminary results - 1. dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S8 (5/5)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1298Pauliņa DārtaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS20:04
22Līva Amēlija Dudele10Briksnis SK25:36
33Elza Lucāne10Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS27:50
34Elīza Šlesere10Rīgas satiksme27:50
51Ieva Vaļģe10Ind.28:05
 
 
 
S10 (11/11)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
113Kitija Abula08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS16:59
214Marta Morīte08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS19:02
311Luīze Plone09Alnis OK-JNSC21:49
417Anna Godiņa09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS23:28
56Emīlija Dravante09Cēsu jaunā skola23:35
67Elma Bremze08Ogre OK/SC23:54
712Elīna Bačka08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS25:19
810Milda Ozoliņa09Siguldas sporta skola25:25
95Līna Madsena08Madonas BJSS/OK Arona27:51
108Māra Bērze09Siguldas sporta skola28:54
1115Emīlija Leitlande09ZVOC-VBSS30:03
 
 
 
S12 (15/15)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
127Marta Kalniņa07Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS31:21
225Patrīcija Valaine07Ogre OK/SC33:14
323Lote Lamberte06Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja39:12
429Anete Stabiņa07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS41:19
526Līva Elīza Andersone06Ogre OK/SC41:52
631Elīza Atslēga06ZVOC-VBSS45:22
724Paula Ķirkuma07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS47:30
818Līva Ločmele06Alnis OK-JNSC1:04:41
919Ilze Jumiķe07Alnis OK-JNSC1:06:39
1035Elza Eglīte07ZVOC-VBSS1:08:47
1122Līna Karlīna Krieviņa07Alnis OK-JNSC1:10:43
1230Karlīna Baltiņa07Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:10:44
1328Nikija Biruma06ZVOC-VBSS1:12:52
1421Keita Kavīte07ZVOC-VBSS1:16:55
 
32Madara Ilze Grebūna06ZVOC-VBSSdnf
 
 
 
S14 (14/14)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
149Laura Berķe04Auseklis IK38:58
247Agnese Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS40:36
350Leonarda Baltiņa04Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja41:49
451Elīza Madsena04Madonas BJSS/OK Arona44:34
538Anete Strauta05Madonas BJSS/OK Arona50:36
643Žozefīna Zavjalova04Ogre OK/SC52:40
742Sindija Letīcija Brakmane05Alnis OK-JNSC56:45
840Sabīne Strazdiņa05Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:00:10
941Eva Grauda05Siguldas sporta skola1:08:57
1037Unda Barisa04ZVOC-VBSS1:47:09
1136Karīna Elza Plūme04ZVOC-VBSS1:51:06
 
44Anda Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSmp
45Sindija Jirgensone05Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSdnf
39Daniela Pole05ZVOC-VBSSdnf
 
 
 
S16 (12/12)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
152Elza Ķuze02Alnis OK-JNSC47:58
259Aija Denija Trēziņa02ZVOC-VBSS48:10
354Anna Emīlija Suta02ZVOC-VBSS49:26
453Liene Mālniece03ZVOC-VBSS58:15
558Līva Cera03Auseklis IK59:51
655Anna Buholca03Alnis OK-JNSC1:00:26
760Aiga Irbe Blūma03Auseklis IK1:01:40
862Anete Anna Strazdiņa03Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:19:01
966Tīna Kate Spektore03Auseklis IK1:21:52
 
63Alise Kauliņa03Madonas BJSS/OK Aronamp
64Kristiana Kate Erģe03ZVOC-VBSSdnf
65Laura Luīze Birzgale03ZVOC-VBSSdnf
 
 
 
S18 (9/9)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
172Agnija Caune01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS51:21
274Elīza Ozola00Auseklis IK52:03
371Signe Sirmā00Alnis OK-JNSC52:59
475Elīna Skopāne00Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS57:41
568Madara Vaļģe01Burkānciems & Co VSK1:03:12
669Emīlija Anna Staģe01Auseklis IK1:03:35
767Elizabete Vimba01Auseklis IK1:04:07
873Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:07:09
970Paula Berķe01Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:16:53
 
 
 
S20 (1/1)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
176Jana Marta Ivanovska98Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:16:35
 
 
 
S21E (3/3)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
177Irita Puķīte74Kāpa OK1:07:03
278Aiga Tarasova87Būdaskalns1:08:25
 
79Laura Savicka97Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSmp
 
 
 
S21A (2/2)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
181Aiva Klepere85Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:13:07
282Viktorija Brjuņina84Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:17:33
 
 
 
S21B (1/1)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
183Ieva Usca80Ind.1:10:53
 
 
 
S35 (4/4)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
185Baiba Birzniece79Ind.1:10:21
286Lita Dudele83Briksnis SK1:14:30
388Ilze Birzniece81KURMIS OK1:23:48
 
87Karīna Janova79Siguldas Takasdnf
 
 
 
S40 (9/9)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
196Ieva Godiņa76Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS53:10
293Dina Zobena75Purva Bridējs OK53:26
395Anita Saulīte76Auseklis IK56:22
491Ilvija Madsena77Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:01:22
589Eva Haberkorne-Vimba76Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:05:04
697Sanita Vilciņa73Alūksne-Ape OK1:07:43
794Elīna Krūze78Burkānciems & Co VSK1:20:11
890Līga Cera76Auseklis IK1:27:58
 
92Ineta Bārdiņa74smiltenednf
 
 
 
S45 (6/6)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1100Inese Bērziņa70Burkānciems & Co1:06:31
299Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IK1:06:48
3101Līga Vabulniece69Alūksne-Ape OK1:09:53
4102Sanita Sproģe70Alūksne-Ape OK1:16:11
5103Daiga Šlesere71Rīgas satiksme1:19:24
698Maija Gudēna72Ind.1:20:23
 
 
 
S50 (5/5)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1104Videga Gaigala66Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS50:32
2105Vija Šiltere67Auseklis IK53:01
3106Vita Cīrule68Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS55:00
4107Gunta Lebedoka54KURMIS OK55:45
5108Dace Ikšele67Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS58:07
 
 
 
S55 (4/4)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1109Ilze Laure60Auseklis IK1:01:28
2112Andra Jansone59Ind.1:02:58
3113Inta Poriķe63Alnis OK-JNSC1:04:16
4111Anda Lejasblusa63Alūksne-Ape OK1:21:57
 
 
 
S60 (3/3)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1115Ārija Bertuka58Alūksne-Ape OK57:00
2114Aija Alksne56Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:02:30
3116Māra Putniņa58Mežmalas/Madona1:05:09
 
 
 
S65 (5/5)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1121Rudīte Šterna49Sigulda59:31
2118Inta Tabaka53KURMIS OK1:02:56
3119Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OK1:04:02
4117Inese Mauliņa52Saldus OK1:12:20
5120Mudīte Alksne50Jēkaba aģentūra1:21:20
 
 
 
S70 (1/1)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1122Māra Bolšteina43Alnis OK-JNSC53:07
 
 
 
S75 (1/1)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
123Jūlija Zvirgzde40Seniorsmp
 
 
 
V8 (5/5)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1127Gustavs Gailis10Burkānciems & Co VSK24:30
2126Teodors Vimba12Ziemeļkurzeme OK27:56
3125Timotejs Janovs11Siguldas Takas30:54
4128Zintis Dzvinko12Individuāli33:10
5129Taras Prosolkov10Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS34:04
 
 
 
V10 (10/10)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1135Renārs Ruža09Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja17:42
2138Emīls Tarass08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS18:19
3136Ralfs Prauliņš08Alnis OK-JNSC19:44
4137Pauls Grabovskis08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS20:34
5141Normunds Tjuniņš09ZVOC-VBSS23:27
6139Markuss Jānis Pommers09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS27:24
7142Sebastians Janovs09Siguldas Takas / Siguldas Spor27:25
8131Kristofers Zelčāns09Ogre OK/SC28:32
9134Oskars Ermansons09Siguldas sporta skola28:52
10130Leo Lucāns08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS29:45
 
 
 
V12 (22/22)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1146Emīls Šulcs06Ogre OK/SC25:27
2161Mārtiņš Dzenītis06Madonas BJSS/OK Arona25:43
3156Jānis Ošiņš06Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS28:58
4160Uvis Šolmanis06Auseklis IK29:30
5159Ritvars Ļepeškins06Madonas BJSS/OK Arona31:27
6151Francis Vimba06Auseklis IK32:17
7157Matīss Kalniņš07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS35:43
8147Adrians Kuģenieks06Ogre OK/SC36:27
9150Matiss Martinsons07Siguldas sporta skola38:23
10145Bruno Šterns07Ogre OK/SC41:14
11153Niklāvs Dravants07Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja45:49
12149Rinalds Ruža06Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja50:09
13158Dainārs Bušs06Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS51:50
14144Lūkass Siliņš07Ogre OK/SC54:45
15164Kevins Švalbe07Alnis OK-JNSC55:01
16162Gustavs Plonis06Alnis OK-JNSC55:22
17155Adrians Zaķis07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:00:09
18148Markuss Peseckis06Ogre OK/SC1:18:45
19143Renārs Grasis07Ogre OK/SC1:25:22
20152Olivers Plociņš07Ogre OK/SC1:29:26
21163Jēkabs Kaķis07ZVOC-VBSS1:51:10
 
154Matīss Kalējs07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSdnf
 
 
 
V14 (18/18)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1177Renārs Kļaviņš04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS45:17
2168Pēteris Gailis05ZVOC-VBSS49:48
3182Emīls Saulīte05Auseklis IK52:44
4171Roberts Ķirkums05Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS54:56
5183Dāvis Vintišs05Madonas BJSS/OK Arona55:41
6169Emīls Gustavs Gulbis05Ogre OK/SC58:53
7170Mārtiņš Mežsargs05Siguldas sporta skola1:20:12
8172Kristers Sidorovs05Ogre OK/SC2:29:49
 
175Emīls Lazdāns04Auseklis IKmp
176Kristers Lārmanis05Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSmp
166Ričards Zīberts05Alnis OK-JNSCmp
179Edijs Čākurs05Naukšēnimp
180Jānis Zeps04Madonas BJSS/OK Aronadnf
173Ričards Girgensons05Siguldas sporta skoladnf
174Dāvids Voitehovskis05ZVOC-VBSSdnf
167Jēkabs Pikšēns04ZVOC-VBSSdnf
178Ģirts Harkins05Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSdnf
165Edvards Krūmiņš05Alnis OK-JNSCdnf
 
 
 
V16 (11/11)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1186Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš02Alnis OK-JNSC58:11
2190Matīss Saulīte03Auseklis IK1:00:52
3192Uģis Beķeris03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:01:26
4191Austris Kalniņš03Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS1:02:19
5185Mārcis Graudums03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:05:31
6184Artems Babins03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:12:12
7188Rūdolfs Valters03Ogre OK/SC1:32:27
8189Paulis Janovs03Siguldas Takas1:56:15
 
187Jēkabs Ločmelis03VSK Burkānciems & Comp
193Andris Svilāns02Ogre OK/SCmp
194Klāvs Pļaviņš03Madonas BJSS/OK Aronadnf
 
 
 
V18 (8/8)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1195Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IK55:44
2198Kārlis Neimanis01Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja56:56
3197Pauls Alberings01Burkānciems & Co VSK1:03:32
4200Rihards Knēts00Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:08:04
5202Silvio Gaio00Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:20:28
6199Matīss Platacis01Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:24:17
7201Matīss Leitlands00Burkānciems & Co1:25:40
8196Reinis Veinbergs00ZVOC-VBSS1:33:53
 
 
 
V20 (2/2)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1204Ilgvars Caune99Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS54:11
2203Jurģis Dudelis98Būdaskalns1:20:20
 
 
 
V21E (6/6)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1209Anatolijs Tarasovs87Būdaskalns1:01:34
2210Ainārs Drozds89Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:04:33
3208Edijs Dzalbs00Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:07:05
4205Endijs Titomers97Alnis OK-JNSC1:07:26
5206Uldis Klepers80Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:20:52
6207Nauris Neimanis92Ogre OK/SC1:35:44
 
 
 
V21A (4/4)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1213Artūrs Gulbis92Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:03:43
2215Jānis Umurs84Alūksne-Ape OK1:06:18
3214Vents Lupkins92Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:10:24
4212Ingus Znotiņš85Sēlijas mežs OSK1:10:50
 
 
 
V21B (12/12)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1224Jānis Līgats82ZVOC-VBSS1:03:26
2219Martiņš Dravants77Zoseni1:07:34
3216Nauris Vārtukapteinis78Alūksne-Ape OK1:07:47
4218Normunds Vārtukapteinis82Alūksne-Ape OK1:11:20
5225Kristaps Kalniņš82Auseklis IK1:12:52
6226Aivars Dzalbs69Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:14:23
7222Rihards Gross94Auseklis IK1:15:25
8221Artūrs Verza86Ind.1:17:20
9223Valerii Prosolkov81Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:17:42
10220Aldis Sebris87Sinoles Sūtņi1:17:55
11229Uldis Svilāns75Ogre OK/SC1:27:31
 
228Jānis Millers87Valmieramp
 
 
 
V35 (7/7)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1231Agris Peipiņš81Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:02:30
2233Austris Krastiņš83Briksnis SK1:04:28
3234Jānis Matvejs81Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:06:15
4230Andis Janovs81Briksnis SK1:07:28
5235Kristaps Dzvinko81Individuāli1:21:57
6236Kaspars Abuls81Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:50:57
7232Kaspars Kapenieks80Ind.2:42:47
 
 
 
V40 (11/11)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1238Toms Veits78Purva Bridējs OK49:13
2245Guntars Mankus69Saldus OK53:30
3241Jānis Butāns78Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja55:16
4242Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS57:28
5237Mārtiņš Vimba77Ziemeļkurzeme OK58:21
6246Ernests Koleda76Ind.1:03:33
7239Atis Andersons78Baisie ezi1:05:43
8240Krišs Karnītis78Kāpa OK1:09:07
9244Valdis Janovs77Siguldas Takas1:10:52
10243Francis Rozenkreics76Auseklis IK1:11:38
11247Māris Zeiļuks78Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:16:04
 
 
 
V45 (9/9)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1256Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK/SC55:11
2257Arnis Grasis70Auseklis IK55:37
3255Otārs Putrālis73Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS58:36
4254Ingus Grasis72Auseklis IK1:02:44
5250Artis Friks70Auseklis IK1:03:54
6251Andris Dzalbs72Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:06:14
7249Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IK1:08:45
8248Vilnis Gailis72Burkānciems & Co VSK1:16:51
9258Juris Šlesers71Rīgas satiksme1:23:06
 
 
 
V50 (10/10)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1268Guntis Arnicāns68A257:12
2266Jānis Nulle65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS59:06
3264Māris Vabulnieks66Alūksne-Ape OK59:11
4267Valdis Kokorišs64Mona OK1:03:29
5262Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:04:05
6260Uģis Ozols67Ind.1:04:55
7263Juris Knēts68Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:06:00
8265Ilmārs Dukulis64Alnis OK-JNSC1:15:35
9261Sarmis Āboliņš65Alūksne-Ape OK1:39:01
 
259Ingus Rektiņš67VSK Burkānciems & Codnf
 
 
 
V55 (7/7)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1270Igors Bužs61Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:03:34
2274Jānis Putniņš62Mežmalas/Madona1:04:28
3277Ēriks Ūdris62Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:06:07
4275Ģirts Mamis58Mona OK1:09:11
5271Didzis Čākurs63Naukšēni1:15:59
6273Guntars Cīrulis62Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:26:24
7269Viesturs Dandens61Alūksne-Ape OK1:31:13
 
 
 
V60 (8/8)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1280Juris Kokins56Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja47:17
2285Varis Peisenieks57Kāpa OK51:15
3282Jānis Saliņš58Mežmalas/Madona53:36
4284Gatis Jansons57Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS59:14
5281Viesturs Ziediņš55KURMIS OK1:02:36
6279Uldis Bertuks57Alūksne-Ape OK1:07:23
7278Vilnis Veļķeris55Alūksne-Ape OK1:07:40
 
283Ivars Muzikants57Mona OKmp
 
 
 
V65 (5/5)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1289Ilmārs Limbēns48Sigulda50:32
2288Jānis Biezais50Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS58:58
3286Egils Mauliņš51Saldus OK1:12:58
4287Māris Lapiņš53Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:14:49
5290Volli Kukk49Kāpa OK1:20:02
 
 
 
V70 (3/3)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1293Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūra54:58
2291Ivars Zariņš48Baisie eži ODK58:24
3292Agris Kronbergs48Variņi1:06:51
 
 
 
V75 (2/2)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1295Juris Zaķis40Pūznis OK51:01
2294Juris Zvirgzds42Seniors52:42
 
 
 
OPEN1 (1/1)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
296Kaiva Skalbiņa65Ind.dnf
 
 
 
OPEN2 (1/1)Status of: 17:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1297Ģirts Pakalns82Probild1:38:14