8.CBR Kauss

02.09.2007
Organizer : OK Azimuts
Coursmaster : Aldis Lapiņš
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S20]
[S21A] [S21B] [S21E] [S35] [S40] [S45]
[S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70] [S8]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V20]
[V21A] [V21B] [V21E] [V35] [V40] [V45]
[V50] [V55] [V60] [V65] [V70] [V8]

V21E Course (1): 17 KP 5,60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 62)   2.( 63)   3.( 64)   4.( 65)   5.( 72)   6.( 73)   7.( 67)   8.( 78)   9.( 80)  10.( 85)  11.( 87)  12.( 88)  13.( 89)  14.( 90)  15.( 91)  16.( 96)  17.( 97)  Finish
  1. Artūrs Pauliņš             00:33:41 12:30:00   01:09  2  03:03  1  04:08  1  07:31  2  08:34  2  10:20  1  13:48  1  15:52  1  17:10  1  20:29  1  24:36  1  25:26  1  26:59  1  29:37  1  31:23  1  32:58  1  33:27  1  33:41  1 00:33:41
       10 Azimuta Dream T                           01:09  2  01:54  1  01:05  2  03:23  3  01:03  2  01:46  1  03:28  1  02:04  2  01:18  1  03:19  1  04:07  1  00:50  1  01:33  2  02:38  1  01:46  1  01:35  1  00:29  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jevgēnijs Sproģis          00:35:50 12:28:00   01:08  1  03:15  2  04:22  2  07:28  1  08:30  1  10:23  2  14:22  2  16:23  2  17:44  2  21:37  2  26:01  2  26:53  2  28:22  2  31:30  2  33:25  2  35:00  2  35:32  2  35:50  2 00:35:50
      149 OK Saldus                                 01:08  1  02:07  3  01:07  3  03:06  1  01:02  1  01:53  3  03:59  3  02:01  1  01:21  2  03:53  3  04:24  2  00:52  2  01:29  1  03:08  2  01:55  2  01:35  1  00:32  2  00:18  3
                                                   -00:01     00:13     00:02    -00:17    -00:01     00:07     00:31    -00:03     00:03     00:34     00:17     00:02    -00:04     00:30     00:09     00:00     00:03     00:04   
  3. Guntars Šmitiņš            00:37:05 12:32:00   02:23  3  04:23  3  05:26  3  08:36  3  09:44  3  11:31  3  15:02  3  17:08  3  18:36  3  22:07  3  26:42  3  27:36  3  29:14  3  32:29  3  34:35  3  36:13  3  36:48  3  37:05  3 00:37:05
       85 OK Purva Bridēj                           02:23  3  02:00  2  01:03  1  03:10  2  01:08  3  01:47  2  03:31  2  02:06  3  01:28  3  03:31  2  04:35  3  00:54  3  01:38  3  03:15  3  02:06  3  01:38  3  00:35  3  00:17  2
                                                    01:14     00:06    -00:02    -00:13     00:05     00:01     00:03     00:02     00:10     00:12     00:28     00:04     00:05     00:37     00:20     00:03     00:06     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       01:08     01:54     01:03     03:06     01:02     01:46     03:28     02:01     01:18     03:19     04:07     00:50     01:29     02:38     01:46     01:35     00:29     00:14   00:33:13

V21A Course (1): 17 KP 5,60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 62)   2.( 63)   3.( 64)   4.( 65)   5.( 72)   6.( 73)   7.( 67)   8.( 78)   9.( 80)  10.( 85)  11.( 87)  12.( 88)  13.( 89)  14.( 90)  15.( 91)  16.( 96)  17.( 97)  Finish
  1. Mārtiņš Vabulis            00:36:54 12:10:00   01:21  1  03:17  1  04:15  1  08:08  1  09:15  1  11:15  1  15:14  1  17:29  1  19:01  1  22:17  1  26:56  1  27:56  1  29:26  1  32:12  1  34:18  1  36:01  1  36:41  1  36:54  1 00:36:54
       29 Burkānciems&Co                            01:21  1  01:56  1  00:58  1  03:53  1  01:07  1  02:00  1  03:59  1  02:15  1  01:32  1  03:16  1  04:39  1  01:00  1  01:30  1  02:46  1  02:06  1  01:43  1  00:40  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārtiņš Vimba              00:43:28 12:08:00   01:25  2  04:38  3  05:51  3  10:10  3  11:23  3  13:47  3  18:22  3  21:23  3  23:07  3  26:48  3  31:56  2  33:08  2  34:57  2  37:57  2  40:11  2  42:11  2  43:10  2  43:28  2 00:43:28
       96 OK Ziemeļkurzem                           01:25  2  03:13  3  01:13  2  04:19  3  01:13  2  02:24  3  04:35  3  03:01  2  01:44  2  03:41  2  05:08  2  01:12  3  01:49  2  03:00  2  02:14  2  02:00  2  00:59  3  00:18  2
                                                    00:04     01:17     00:15     00:26     00:06     00:24     00:36     00:46     00:12     00:25     00:29     00:12     00:19     00:14     00:08     00:17     00:19     00:05   
  3. Ernests Koleda             00:44:35 12:12:00   01:32  3  04:01  2  05:31  2  09:37  2  11:03  2  13:17  2  17:39  2  20:43  2  22:29  2  26:33  2  32:14  3  33:25  3  35:21  3  38:48  3  41:29  3  43:32  3  44:16  3  44:35  3 00:44:35
      102 Rīga                                      01:32  3  02:29  2  01:30  3  04:06  2  01:26  3  02:14  2  04:22  2  03:04  3  01:46  3  04:04  3  05:41  3  01:11  2  01:56  3  03:27  3  02:41  3  02:03  3  00:44  2  00:19  3
                                                    00:11     00:33     00:32     00:13     00:19     00:14     00:23     00:49     00:14     00:48     01:02     00:11     00:26     00:41     00:35     00:20     00:04     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                       01:21     01:56     00:58     03:53     01:07     02:00     03:59     02:15     01:32     03:16     04:39     01:00     01:30     02:46     02:06     01:43     00:40     00:13   00:36:54

V35 Course (2): 16 KP 4,73 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 67)   2.( 63)   3.( 64)   4.( 71)   5.( 65)   6.( 72)   7.( 73)   8.( 62)   9.( 61)  10.( 78)  11.( 80)  12.( 81)  13.( 85)  14.( 86)  15.( 96)  16.( 97)  Finish
  1. Māris Stabiņš              00:32:50 12:04:00   01:30  4  04:11  4  05:41  3  06:43  3  10:09  3  11:26  2  13:31  2  17:09  2  17:48  2  19:34  2  21:04  2  22:30  1  24:48  1  28:53  1  31:58  1  32:35  1  32:50  1 00:32:50
       39 Grundzāle                                 01:30  4  02:41  4  01:30  4  01:02  4  03:26  2  01:17  1  02:05  3  03:38  2  00:39  1  01:46  2  01:30  1  01:26  1  02:18  2  04:05  2  03:05  2  00:37  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Borovikovs           00:35:30 12:08:00   01:13  2  03:18  2  04:25  2  05:17  2  08:51  2  13:24  5  15:22  4  19:49  4  20:35  4  22:17  3  24:26  3  26:00  2  28:14  2  31:49  2  34:37  2  35:13  2  35:30  2 00:35:30
       80 Madonas BJSS                              01:13  2  02:05  2  01:07  1  00:52  2  03:34  3  04:33  5  01:58  2  04:27  5  00:46  3  01:42  1  02:09  5  01:34  2  02:14  1  03:35  1  02:48  1  00:36  1  00:17  2
                                                   -00:17    -00:36    -00:23    -00:10     00:08     03:16    -00:07     00:49     00:07    -00:04     00:39     00:08    -00:04    -00:30    -00:17    -00:01     00:02   
  3. Armands Lūkins             00:37:32 12:00:00   02:11  5  04:38  5  06:04  4  06:58  4  11:56  5  13:20  4  15:50  5  20:13  5  21:02  5  23:03  5  24:55  5  26:43  4  29:04  3  33:10  3  36:34  3  37:13  3  37:32  3 00:37:32
      146 Lejasciems                                02:11  5  02:27  3  01:26  3  00:54  3  04:58  5  01:24  3  02:30  4  04:23  4  00:49  4  02:01  4  01:52  3  01:48  3  02:21  3  04:06  3  03:24  3  00:39  3  00:19  3
                                                    00:41    -00:14    -00:04    -00:08     01:32     00:07     00:25     00:45     00:10     00:15     00:22     00:22     00:03     00:01     00:19     00:02     00:04   
  4. Raimonds Gailis            00:39:22 12:02:00   01:19  3  04:03  3  06:15  5  07:19  5  10:57  4  12:27  3  15:05  3  19:21  3  20:19  3  22:46  4  24:47  4  26:35  3  29:42  4  34:25  4  38:13  4  39:03  4  39:22  4 00:39:22
       27 Burkānciems&Co                            01:19  3  02:44  5  02:12  5  01:04  5  03:38  4  01:30  4  02:38  5  04:16  3  00:58  5  02:27  5  02:01  4  01:48  3  03:07  4  04:43  4  03:48  4  00:50  4  00:19  3
                                                   -00:11     00:03     00:42     00:02     00:12     00:13     00:33     00:38     00:19     00:41     00:31     00:22     00:49     00:38     00:43     00:13     00:04   
     Gundars Rusovs             DQ       12:06:00   01:04  1  03:08  1  04:24  1  05:06  1  08:04  1  09:24  1  11:20  1  14:50  1  15:31  1  17:28  1  19:05  1                                                             DQ
        7 Auseklis IK                               01:04  1  02:04  1  01:16  2  00:42  1  02:58  1  01:20  2  01:56  1  03:30  1  00:41  2  01:57  3  01:37  2                                                            
                                                   -00:26    -00:37    -00:14    -00:20    -00:28     00:03    -00:09    -00:08     00:02     00:11     00:07                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       01:04     02:04     01:07     00:42     02:58     01:17     01:56     03:30     00:39     01:42     01:30     01:26     02:14     03:35     02:48     00:36     00:15   00:29:23

V40 Course (2): 16 KP 4,73 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 67)   2.( 63)   3.( 64)   4.( 71)   5.( 65)   6.( 72)   7.( 73)   8.( 62)   9.( 61)  10.( 78)  11.( 80)  12.( 81)  13.( 85)  14.( 86)  15.( 96)  16.( 97)  Finish
  1. Valdis Kokorišs            00:31:44 12:14:00   01:17  3  03:23  2  04:36  2  05:26  2  08:27  2  09:44  1  11:50  1  15:46  1  16:34  1  18:34  1  20:10  1  21:38  1  24:00  1  27:37  1  30:42  1  31:25  1  31:44  1 00:31:44
       82 Mona                                      01:17  3  02:06  2  01:13  1  00:50  2  03:01  1  01:17  3  02:06  2  03:56  1  00:48  2  02:00  3  01:36  3  01:28  3  02:22  2  03:37  2  03:05  3  00:43  5  00:19  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Nulle                00:33:16 12:16:00   01:09  1  04:04  3  05:18  3  06:10  3  09:50  4  11:03  3  12:59  2  17:40  3  18:33  3  20:43  3  22:11  2  23:37  2  25:48  2  29:23  2  32:22  2  33:00  2  33:16  2 00:33:16
       22 Azimuts                                   01:09  1  02:55  4  01:14  3  00:52  3  03:40  4  01:13  1  01:56  1  04:41  5  00:53  4  02:10  5  01:28  2  01:26  2  02:11  1  03:35  1  02:59  2  00:38  3  00:16  1
                                                   -00:08     00:49     00:01     00:02     00:39    -00:04    -00:10     00:45     00:05     00:10    -00:08    -00:02    -00:11    -00:02    -00:06    -00:05    -00:03   
  3. Jānis Bogdanovs            00:35:41 12:20:00   01:20  5  04:13  4  05:32  4  06:28  4  09:36  3  11:00  2  13:19  3  17:39  2  18:32  2  20:35  2  22:48  4  24:18  4  27:30  3  31:31  3  34:49  3  35:25  3  35:41  3 00:35:41
      118 ZVOC-VBSS                                 01:20  5  02:53  3  01:19  4  00:56  4  03:08  2  01:24  4  02:19  5  04:20  4  00:53  4  02:03  4  02:13  5  01:30  5  03:12  4  04:01  5  03:18  4  00:36  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:03     00:47     00:06     00:06     00:07     00:07     00:13     00:24     00:05     00:03     00:37     00:02     00:50     00:24     00:13    -00:07    -00:03   
  4. Aigars Savickis            00:37:06 12:12:00   01:19  4  04:31  5  05:58  5  06:55  5  10:40  5  11:54  4  14:04  4  18:03  4  18:51  4  20:45  4  22:23  3  23:52  3  28:02  4  31:48  4  36:09  4  36:48  4  37:06  4 00:37:06
       24 Azimuts                                   01:19  4  03:12  5  01:27  5  00:57  5  03:45  5  01:14  2  02:10  3  03:59  2  00:48  2  01:54  1  01:38  4  01:29  4  04:10  5  03:46  4  04:21  5  00:39  4  00:18  4
                                                    00:02     01:06     00:14     00:07     00:44    -00:03     00:04     00:03     00:00    -00:06     00:02     00:01     01:48     00:09     01:16    -00:04    -00:01   
  5. Māris Vabulnieks           00:42:00 12:18:00   01:10  2  03:10  1  04:23  1  05:09  1  08:24  1  19:43  5  21:58  5  26:02  5  26:43  5  28:39  5  30:02  5  31:23  5  34:28  5  38:10  5  41:08  5  41:44  5  42:00  5 00:42:00
       84 OK Alūksne                                01:10  2  02:00  1  01:13  1  00:46  1  03:15  3  11:19  5  02:15  4  04:04  3  00:41  1  01:56  2  01:23  1  01:21  1  03:05  3  03:42  3  02:58  1  00:36  1  00:16  1
                                                   -00:07    -00:06     00:00    -00:04     00:14     10:02     00:09     00:08    -00:07    -00:04    -00:13    -00:07     00:43     00:05    -00:07    -00:07    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       01:09     02:00     01:13     00:46     03:01     01:13     01:56     03:56     00:41     01:54     01:23     01:21     02:11     03:35     02:58     00:36     00:16   00:30:09

S21E Course (3): 17 KP 4,30 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 70)   2.( 63)   3.( 64)   4.( 71)   5.( 78)   6.( 80)   7.( 81)   8.( 85)   9.( 90)  10.( 89)  11.( 88)  12.( 87)  13.( 91)  14.( 92)  15.( 84)  16.( 96)  17.( 97)  Finish
  1. Liene Brūvele              00:44:50 12:03:00   04:03  1  05:38  1  07:19  1  08:30  1  13:33  1  15:16  1  17:03  1  20:41  1  22:56  1  28:05  1  30:07  1  32:14  1  37:06  1  38:52  1  40:30  1  43:42  1  44:32  1  44:50  1 00:44:50
      120 ZVOC-VBSS                                 04:03  1  01:35  1  01:41  1  01:11  2  05:03  2  01:43  1  01:47  1  03:38  1  02:15  1  05:09  2  02:02  1  02:07  2  04:52  2  01:46  1  01:38  1  03:12  1  00:50  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anda Bīriņa                00:46:14 12:51:00   04:22  2  06:29  2  08:15  2  09:23  2  13:45  2  16:01  2  18:22  2  22:02  2  24:21  2  28:51  2  31:10  2  32:35  2  37:22  2  39:28  2  41:08  2  44:59  2  45:51  2  46:14  2 00:46:14
      150 OK Saldus                                 04:22  2  02:07  2  01:46  2  01:08  1  04:22  1  02:16  2  02:21  2  03:40  2  02:19  2  04:30  1  02:19  2  01:25  1  04:47  1  02:06  2  01:40  2  03:51  2  00:52  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:19     00:32     00:05    -00:03    -00:41     00:33     00:34     00:02     00:04    -00:39     00:17    -00:42    -00:05     00:20     00:02     00:39     00:02     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                       04:03     01:35     01:41     01:08     04:22     01:43     01:47     03:38     02:15     04:30     02:02     01:25     04:47     01:46     01:38     03:12     00:50     00:18   00:42:40

S21A Course (3): 17 KP 4,30 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 70)   2.( 63)   3.( 64)   4.( 71)   5.( 78)   6.( 80)   7.( 81)   8.( 85)   9.( 90)  10.( 89)  11.( 88)  12.( 87)  13.( 91)  14.( 92)  15.( 84)  16.( 96)  17.( 97)  Finish
  1. Gerda Sirmā                00:46:09 12:07:00   03:46  1  05:52  1  07:43  1  09:00  1  14:22  1  16:34  1  18:29  1  21:50  1  24:15  1  29:06  1  31:11  1  32:44  1  37:28  1  39:27  1  41:32  1  44:51  1  45:49  1  46:09  1 00:46:09
       59 Gulbenes BJSS                             03:46  1  02:06  1  01:51  1  01:17  1  05:22  1  02:12  1  01:55  1  03:21  1  02:25  1  04:51  1  02:05  1  01:33  1  04:44  1  01:59  1  02:05  1  03:19  1  00:58  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       03:46     02:06     01:51     01:17     05:22     02:12     01:55     03:21     02:25     04:51     02:05     01:33     04:44     01:59     02:05     03:19     00:58     00:20   00:46:09

V21B Course (3): 17 KP 4,30 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 70)   2.( 63)   3.( 64)   4.( 71)   5.( 78)   6.( 80)   7.( 81)   8.( 85)   9.( 90)  10.( 89)  11.( 88)  12.( 87)  13.( 91)  14.( 92)  15.( 84)  16.( 96)  17.( 97)  Finish
  1. Guntis Zīvers              00:35:35 12:29:00   02:48  1  04:17  1  06:20  1  07:06  1  13:13  4  14:55  3  16:33  3  19:16  3  20:40  2  24:01  1  25:39  1  26:40  1  29:39  1  31:08  1  32:28  1  34:37  1  35:17  1  35:35  1 00:35:35
       18 Azimuts                                   02:48  1  01:29  2  02:03  6  00:46  2  06:07  9  01:42  3  01:38  4  02:43  3  01:24  1  03:21  1  01:38  3  01:01  1  02:59  1  01:29  4  01:20  4  02:09  1  00:40  3  00:18  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dzintars Svilpis           00:38:02 12:17:00   03:34  2  05:09  2  06:35  2  07:52  2  12:27  1  14:02  1  15:43  1  18:40  1  20:29  1  24:16  2  26:13  3  27:23  2  31:14  2  32:42  2  34:04  2  36:49  2  37:43  2  38:02  2 00:38:02
       32 Ērgļi                                     03:34  2  01:35  4  01:26  1  01:17  8  04:35  6  01:35  2  01:41  5  02:57  4  01:49  4  03:47  5  01:57  8  01:10  3  03:51  4  01:28  3  01:22  5  02:45  5  00:54  8  00:19  5
                                                    00:46     00:06    -00:37     00:31    -01:32    -00:07     00:03     00:14     00:25     00:26     00:19     00:09     00:52    -00:01     00:02     00:36     00:14     00:01   
  3. Ivars Stapāns              00:38:39 12:37:00   05:00  6  06:30  5  08:09  5  09:03  5  12:59  2  14:27  2  16:11  2  18:52  2  20:49  3  24:39  3  26:12  2  27:29  3  31:50  3  33:30  3  34:45  3  37:41  3  38:19  3  38:39  3 00:38:39
       94 OK Pūznis                                 05:00  6  01:30  3  01:39  3  00:54  4  03:56  2  01:28  1  01:44  7  02:41  2  01:57  5  03:50  6  01:33  2  01:17  5  04:21  8  01:40  8  01:15  3  02:56  6  00:38  1  00:20  7
                                                    02:12     00:01    -00:24     00:08    -02:11    -00:14     00:06    -00:02     00:33     00:29    -00:05     00:16     01:22     00:11    -00:05     00:47    -00:02     00:02   
  4. Dagnis Kaņepe              00:42:45 12:21:00   04:04  3  06:11  4  07:52  4  08:57  4  13:16  5  14:59  4  16:52  4  20:11  4  22:15  4  26:49  4  28:44  4  30:26  4  34:35  4  36:10  4  38:27  4  41:37  4  42:22  4  42:45  4 00:42:45
      103 Saulrīti                                  04:04  3  02:07  7  01:41  4  01:05  6  04:19  3  01:43  4  01:53  8  03:19  7  02:04  8  04:34  9  01:55  5  01:42  9  04:09  6  01:35  6  02:17 10  03:10  8  00:45  5  00:23  9
                                                    01:16     00:38    -00:22     00:19    -01:48     00:01     00:15     00:36     00:40     01:13     00:17     00:41     01:10     00:06     00:57     01:01     00:05     00:05   
  5. Raivis Grīviņš             00:43:52 12:15:00   04:17  4  06:10  3  07:46  3  08:48  3  13:12  3  15:39  5  17:21  5  23:09  5  25:07  5  29:18  5  31:06  5  32:24  5  36:33  5  38:16  5  39:50  5  42:50  5  43:35  5  43:52  5 00:43:52
       67 Individuāli                               04:17  4  01:53  6  01:36  2  01:02  5  04:24  5  02:27  8  01:42  6  05:48  9  01:58  6  04:11  7  01:48  4  01:18  6  04:09  6  01:43  9  01:34  8  03:00  7  00:45  5  00:17  3
                                                    01:29     00:24    -00:27     00:16    -01:43     00:45     00:04     03:05     00:34     00:50     00:10     00:17     01:10     00:14     00:14     00:51     00:05    -00:01   
  6. Salvis Sirmais             00:45:01 12:33:00   04:31  5  08:02  6  12:38  7  13:23  6  18:01  6  19:45  6  21:20  6  24:33  6  26:48  6  30:26  6  32:22  6  33:32  6  38:21  6  39:54  6  41:23  6  43:58  6  44:45  6  45:01  6 00:45:01
       61 Gulbenes BJSS                             04:31  5  03:31 10  04:36  9  00:45  1  04:38  7  01:44  5  01:35  3  03:13  5  02:15  9  03:38  4  01:56  6  01:10  3  04:49  9  01:33  5  01:29  7  02:35  4  00:47  7  00:16  1
                                                    01:43     02:02     02:33    -00:01    -01:29     00:02    -00:03     00:30     00:51     00:17     00:18     00:09     01:50     00:04     00:09     00:26     00:07    -00:02   
  7. Leons Peļņa                00:48:02 12:31:00   16:37 10  17:58 10  20:16 10  21:09 10  25:31  9  27:21  9  28:50  9  31:10  8  32:36  8  36:04  7  37:30  7  38:33  7  42:07  7  43:31  7  44:42  7  47:03  7  47:43  7  48:02  7 00:48:02
        3 30draugi.lv                               16:37 10  01:21  1  02:18  7  00:53  3  04:22  4  01:50  6  01:29  2  02:20  1  01:26  2  03:28  2  01:26  1  01:03  2  03:34  2  01:24  1  01:11  2  02:21  3  00:40  3  00:19  5
                                                    13:49    -00:08     00:15     00:07    -01:45     00:08    -00:09    -00:23     00:02     00:07    -00:12     00:02     00:35    -00:05    -00:09     00:12     00:00     00:01   
  8. Sandis Zuzāns              00:50:17 12:35:00   15:40  9  17:25  9  19:18  8  20:23  8  24:11  8  26:50  8  28:17  8  31:30  9  33:01  9  36:30  8  38:37  8  40:21  8  44:05  8  45:32  8  47:00  8  49:18  8  49:57  8  50:17  8 00:50:17
        5 30draugi.lv                               15:40  9  01:45  5  01:53  5  01:05  6  03:48  1  02:39  9  01:27  1  03:13  5  01:31  3  03:29  3  02:07  9  01:44 10  03:44  3  01:27  2  01:28  6  02:18  2  00:39  2  00:20  7
                                                    12:52     00:16    -00:10     00:19    -02:19     00:57    -00:11     00:30     00:07     00:08     00:29     00:43     00:45    -00:02     00:08     00:09    -00:01     00:02   
  9. Andris Baikovs             01:00:23 12:19:00   05:59  7  08:15  7  11:00  6  14:19  7  20:30  7  22:29  7  24:38  7  29:24  7  31:53  7  42:23  9  44:19  9  45:38  9  51:54  9  54:13  9  55:52  9  59:12  9  60:07  9  60:23  9 01:00:23
       30 diogens.lv                                05:59  7  02:16  8  02:45  8  03:19 10  06:11 10  01:59  7  02:09 10  04:46  8  02:29 10  10:30 10  01:56  6  01:19  7  06:16 10  02:19 10  01:39  9  03:20  9  00:55  9  00:16  1
                                                    03:11     00:47     00:42     02:33     00:04     00:17     00:31     02:03     01:05     07:09     00:18     00:18     03:17     00:50     00:19     01:11     00:15    -00:02   
 10. Andris Āboliņš             01:07:39 12:27:00   06:37  8  08:54  8  19:34  9  20:53  9  26:20 10  33:52 10  35:56 10  46:18 10  48:20 10  52:32 10  54:43 10  56:06 10  60:08 10  61:43 10  62:48 10  66:15 10  67:12 10  67:39 10 01:07:39
      115 Vaidava                                   06:37  8  02:17  9  10:40 10  01:19  9  05:27  8  07:32 10  02:04  9  10:22 10  02:02  7  04:12  8  02:11 10  01:23  8  04:02  5  01:35  6  01:05  1  03:27 10  00:57 10  00:27 10
                                                    03:49     00:48     08:37     00:33    -00:40     05:50     00:26     07:39     00:38     00:51     00:33     00:22     01:03     00:06    -00:15     01:18     00:17     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                       02:48     01:21     01:26     00:45     03:48     01:28     01:27     02:20     01:24     03:21     01:26     01:01     02:59     01:24     01:05     02:09     00:38     00:16   00:31:06

V45 Course (3): 17 KP 4,30 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 70)   2.( 63)   3.( 64)   4.( 71)   5.( 78)   6.( 80)   7.( 81)   8.( 85)   9.( 90)  10.( 89)  11.( 88)  12.( 87)  13.( 91)  14.( 92)  15.( 84)  16.( 96)  17.( 97)  Finish
  1. Ēriks Ūdris                00:31:47 12:41:00   04:10  3  05:31  2  07:10  3  08:04  3  11:15  2  12:37  1  13:53  1  16:01  1  17:27  1  20:34  1  21:52  1  22:57  1  26:30  1  27:41  1  28:46  1  30:55  1  31:31  1  31:47  1 00:31:47
      133 ZVOC-VBSS                                 04:10  3  01:21  1  01:39  4  00:54  2  03:11  1  01:22  1  01:16  1  02:08  1  01:26  1  03:07  1  01:18  1  01:05  1  03:33  1  01:11  1  01:05  1  02:09  1  00:36  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pēteris Kokarēvičš         00:38:52 12:39:00   03:57  2  05:32  3  06:51  2  07:43  2  11:14  1  12:58  2  14:38  2  19:58  3  21:41  3  25:23  3  27:00  3  28:08  2  32:02  2  33:43  2  35:05  2  37:51  2  38:33  2  38:52  2 00:38:52
      143 Kaimiņi                                   03:57  2  01:35  2  01:19  1  00:52  1  03:31  2  01:44  3  01:40  3  05:20  4  01:43  2  03:42  3  01:37  2  01:08  2  03:54  3  01:41  3  01:22  2  02:46  3  00:42  2  00:19  2
                                                   -00:13     00:14    -00:20    -00:02     00:20     00:22     00:24     03:12     00:17     00:35     00:19     00:03     00:21     00:30     00:17     00:37     00:06     00:03   
  3. Aigars Dudelis             00:40:09 12:45:00   03:21  1  05:01  1  06:37  1  07:40  1  11:59  3  13:41  3  15:26  3  18:30  2  20:31  2  24:57  2  26:52  2  28:14  3  32:32  3  34:17  3  35:58  3  38:57  3  39:48  3  40:09  3 00:40:09
       20 Azimuts                                   03:21  1  01:40  4  01:36  3  01:03  3  04:19  3  01:42  2  01:45  4  03:04  2  02:01  4  04:26  4  01:55  4  01:22  3  04:18  4  01:45  4  01:41  4  02:59  4  00:51  4  00:21  3
                                                   -00:49     00:19    -00:03     00:09     01:08     00:20     00:29     00:56     00:35     01:19     00:37     00:17     00:45     00:34     00:36     00:50     00:15     00:05   
  4. Urmas Laev                 00:43:08 12:43:00   04:34  4  06:13  4  07:41  4  08:44  4  14:42  4  16:42  4  18:20  4  23:19  4  25:04  4  28:42  4  30:29  4  32:09  4  36:02  4  37:40  4  39:15  4  41:59  4  42:46  4  43:08  4 00:43:08
      112 SK Mercury                                04:34  4  01:39  3  01:28  2  01:03  3  05:58  4  02:00  4  01:38  2  04:59  3  01:45  3  03:38  2  01:47  3  01:40  4  03:53  2  01:38  2  01:35  3  02:44  2  00:47  3  00:22  4
                                                    00:24     00:18    -00:11     00:09     02:47     00:38     00:22     02:51     00:19     00:31     00:29     00:35     00:20     00:27     00:30     00:35     00:11     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                       03:21     01:21     01:19     00:52     03:11     01:22     01:16     02:08     01:26     03:07     01:18     01:05     03:33     01:11     01:05     02:09     00:36     00:16   00:30:36

V18 Course (4): 14 KP 4,10 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 71)   2.( 63)   3.( 69)   4.( 65)   5.( 76)   6.( 84)   7.( 85)   8.( 90)   9.( 89)  10.( 88)  11.( 87)  12.( 91)  13.( 96)  14.( 97)  Finish
  1. Arvis Rubenis              00:25:58 12:02:00   01:40  1  02:47  1  03:54  1  06:24  1  09:30  1  13:15  1  14:16  1  15:30  1  18:28  1  19:42  1  20:37  1  23:33  1  25:12  1  25:43  1  25:58  1 00:25:58
       92 OK Pūznis                                 01:40  1  01:07  1  01:07  1  02:30  4  03:06  1  03:45  1  01:01  3  01:14  2  02:58  2  01:14  1  00:55  3  02:56  1  01:39  1  00:31  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Uģis Kampuss               00:28:45 12:04:00   02:03  3  03:17  2  04:29  2  06:26  2  09:55  2  15:18  2  16:17  2  17:38  2  20:50  2  22:16  2  23:10  2  26:12  2  27:56  2  28:30  2  28:45  2 00:28:45
      122 ZVOC-VBSS                                 02:03  3  01:14  2  01:12  2  01:57  3  03:29  3  05:23  2  00:59  2  01:21  3  03:12  3  01:26  3  00:54  2  03:02  2  01:44  3  00:34  3  00:15  2
                                                    00:23     00:07     00:05    -00:33     00:23     01:38    -00:02     00:07     00:14     00:12    -00:01     00:06     00:05     00:03     00:00   
  3. Sendijs Kangro             00:33:34 12:06:00   01:50  2  04:07  3  06:55  4  08:12  4  11:30  4  20:50  4  21:43  4  22:56  4  25:49  4  27:10  4  28:02  4  31:06  3  32:49  3  33:20  3  33:34  3 00:33:34
        9 Azimuta Dream T                           01:50  2  02:17  4  02:48  4  01:17  1  03:18  2  09:20  4  00:53  1  01:13  1  02:53  1  01:21  2  00:52  1  03:04  3  01:43  2  00:31  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:10     01:10     01:41    -01:13     00:12     05:35    -00:08    -00:01    -00:05     00:07    -00:03     00:08     00:04     00:00    -00:01   
  4. Mārcis Bogdanovs           00:33:58 12:08:00   02:39  4  04:30  4  05:52  3  07:42  3  11:16  3  18:27  3  19:35  3  21:09  3  24:39  3  26:47  3  27:56  3  31:12  4  33:02  4  33:42  4  33:58  4 00:33:58
      119 ZVOC-VBSS                                 02:39  4  01:51  3  01:22  3  01:50  2  03:34  4  07:11  3  01:08  4  01:34  4  03:30  4  02:08  4  01:09  4  03:16  4  01:50  4  00:40  4  00:16  4
                                                    00:59     00:44     00:15    -00:40     00:28     03:26     00:07     00:20     00:32     00:54     00:14     00:20     00:11     00:09     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       01:40     01:07     01:07     01:17     03:06     03:45     00:53     01:13     02:53     01:14     00:52     02:56     01:39     00:31     00:14   00:24:27

V20 Course (4): 14 KP 4,10 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 71)   2.( 63)   3.( 69)   4.( 65)   5.( 76)   6.( 84)   7.( 85)   8.( 90)   9.( 89)  10.( 88)  11.( 87)  12.( 91)  13.( 96)  14.( 97)  Finish
  1. Ēriks Ūdris                00:27:46 12:12:00   01:49  1  03:04  1  04:17  1  05:43  1  10:01  1  14:16  1  15:13  1  16:36  1  19:26  1  20:51  1  21:47  1  24:54  1  26:35  1  27:11  1  27:46  1 00:27:46
      132 ZVOC-VBSS                                 01:49  1  01:15  1  01:13  1  01:26  1  04:18  1  04:15  1  00:57  1  01:23  1  02:50  1  01:25  1  00:56  1  03:07  1  01:41  1  00:36  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       01:49     01:15     01:13     01:26     04:18     04:15     00:57     01:23     02:50     01:25     00:56     03:07     01:41     00:36     00:35   00:27:46

V50 Course (4): 14 KP 4,10 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 71)   2.( 63)   3.( 69)   4.( 65)   5.( 76)   6.( 84)   7.( 85)   8.( 90)   9.( 89)  10.( 88)  11.( 87)  12.( 91)  13.( 96)  14.( 97)  Finish
  1. Māris Lapiņš               00:36:54 12:16:00   03:18  3  05:06  2  07:27  2  10:04  1  14:23  1  19:29  1  20:46  1  22:33  1  26:38  1  28:22  1  29:55  1  33:42  1  35:49  1  36:34  1  36:54  1 00:36:54
       13 Azimuts                                   03:18  3  01:48  1  02:21  2  02:37  2  04:19  1  05:06  1  01:17  1  01:47  1  04:05  1  01:44  1  01:33  3  03:47  1  02:07  1  00:45  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aleksandrs Šarendo         00:43:20 12:20:00   03:15  2  05:55  3  08:35  3  10:57  2  16:25  2  23:04  2  24:39  2  27:22  2  31:51  2  33:56  2  35:26  2  39:37  2  42:05  2  42:56  2  43:20  2 00:43:20
       17 Azimuts                                   03:15  2  02:40  3  02:40  3  02:22  1  05:28  3  06:39  3  01:35  2  02:43  3  04:29  3  02:05  3  01:30  2  04:11  2  02:28  2  00:51  3  00:24  3
                                                   -00:03     00:52     00:19    -00:15     01:09     01:33     00:18     00:56     00:24     00:21    -00:03     00:24     00:21     00:06     00:04   
  3. Arvis Rubenis              00:45:12 12:18:00   02:55  1  04:48  1  06:54  1  13:02  3  18:00  3  23:57  3  27:08  3  29:06  3  33:21  3  35:15  3  36:43  3  41:08  3  44:01  3  44:50  3  45:12  3 00:45:12
       93 OK Pūznis                                 02:55  1  01:53  2  02:06  1  06:08  3  04:58  2  05:57  2  03:11  3  01:58  2  04:15  2  01:54  2  01:28  1  04:25  3  02:53  3  00:49  2  00:22  2
                                                   -00:23     00:05    -00:15     03:31     00:39     00:51     01:54     00:11     00:10     00:10    -00:05     00:38     00:46     00:04     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       02:55     01:48     02:06     02:22     04:19     05:06     01:17     01:47     04:05     01:44     01:28     03:47     02:07     00:45     00:20   00:35:56

S35 Course (4): 14 KP 4,10 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 71)   2.( 63)   3.( 69)   4.( 65)   5.( 76)   6.( 84)   7.( 85)   8.( 90)   9.( 89)  10.( 88)  11.( 87)  12.( 91)  13.( 96)  14.( 97)  Finish
  1. Inguna Valdmane            00:42:30 12:22:00   02:49  1  04:52  1  06:39  1  09:31  1  15:20  1  22:19  1  24:04  1  26:24  1  30:38  1  33:03  1  34:37  1  38:56  1  41:06  1  42:05  1  42:30  1 00:42:30
      148 ZVOC-VBSS                                 02:49  1  02:03  1  01:47  1  02:52  2  05:49  1  06:59  2  01:45  2  02:20  1  04:14  1  02:25  2  01:34  1  04:19  1  02:10  1  00:59  2  00:25  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sarmīte Gobiņa             00:49:32 12:24:00   03:17  2  05:26  2  10:37  2  12:58  2  19:57  2  27:01  2  28:38  2  31:20  2  36:33  2  38:54  2  40:33  2  45:28  2  48:13  2  49:11  2  49:32  2 00:49:32
       46 Gulbenes BJSS                             03:17  2  02:09  2  05:11  2  02:21  1  06:59  3  07:04  3  01:37  1  02:42  2  05:13  2  02:21  1  01:39  2  04:55  2  02:45  2  00:58  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:28     00:06     03:24    -00:31     01:10     00:05    -00:08     00:22     00:59    -00:04     00:05     00:36     00:35    -00:01    -00:04   
  3. ILze Rusova                00:53:25 12:26:00   03:52  3  07:34  3  13:00  3  16:03  3  22:13  3  28:41  3  30:47  3  33:44  3  39:07  3  41:45  3  43:31  3  48:59  3  51:53  3  53:02  3  53:25  3 00:53:25
        6 Auseklis IK                               03:52  3  03:42  3  05:26  3  03:03  3  06:10  2  06:28  1  02:06  3  02:57  3  05:23  3  02:38  3  01:46  3  05:28  3  02:54  3  01:09  3  00:23  2
                                                    01:03     01:39     03:39     00:11     00:21    -00:31     00:21     00:37     01:09     00:13     00:12     01:09     00:44     00:10    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       02:49     02:03     01:47     02:21     05:49     06:28     01:37     02:20     04:14     02:21     01:34     04:19     02:10     00:58     00:21   00:41:11

V16 Course (5): 14 KP 3,90 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 62)   2.( 70)   3.( 71)   4.( 77)   5.( 84)   6.( 92)   7.( 89)   8.( 88)   9.( 87)  10.( 86)  11.( 91)  12.( 93)  13.( 96)  14.( 97)  Finish
  1. Jurģis Suts                00:28:12 12:20:00   01:19  1  02:57  2  04:26  1  07:07  1  10:54  1  13:01  2  16:33  2  17:59  2  18:58  2  20:29  1  22:34  2  24:24  1  27:14  1  27:56  1  28:12  1 00:28:12
      129 ZVOC-VBSS                                 01:19  1  01:38  2  01:29  3  02:41  1  03:47  3  02:07  7  03:32  3  01:26  1  00:59  3  01:31  4  02:05  5  01:50  1  02:50  2  00:42  2  00:16  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārtiņš Orovers            00:28:45 12:16:00   01:37  7  03:25  3  04:50  3  07:48  3  11:14  2  12:14  1  15:32  1  16:59  1  17:55  1  20:49  2  22:25  1  24:51  2  27:51  2  28:29  2  28:45  2 00:28:45
       36 Grundzāle                                 01:37  7  01:48  3  01:25  2  02:58  3  03:26  1  01:00  1  03:18  1  01:27  3  00:56  1  02:54  7  01:36  1  02:26  4  03:00  6  00:38  1  00:16  4
                                                    00:18     00:10    -00:04     00:17    -00:21    -01:07    -00:14     00:01    -00:03     01:23    -00:29     00:36     00:10    -00:04     00:00   
  3. Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš      00:29:08 12:14:00   01:30  4  05:28  6  06:46  6  09:42  6  13:09  3  14:10  3  17:28  3  18:55  3  19:52  3  21:19  3  23:14  3  25:43  3  28:10  3  28:52  3  29:08  3 00:29:08
      140 Gulbenes BJSS                             01:30  4  03:58  6  01:18  1  02:56  2  03:27  2  01:01  2  03:18  1  01:27  3  00:57  2  01:27  1  01:55  3  02:29  5  02:27  1  00:42  2  00:16  4
                                                    00:11     02:20    -00:11     00:15    -00:20    -01:06    -00:14     00:01    -00:02    -00:04    -00:10     00:39    -00:23     00:00     00:00   
  4. Jānis Nulle                00:31:24 12:22:00   01:24  3  02:52  1  04:32  2  07:33  2  13:39  5  14:54  4  18:41  5  20:07  4  21:14  4  22:51  4  24:44  4  27:35  5  30:26  4  31:08  4  31:24  4 00:31:24
       21 Azimuts                                   01:24  3  01:28  1  01:40  4  03:01  4  06:06  7  01:15  4  03:47  7  01:26  1  01:07  5  01:37  6  01:53  2  02:51  6  02:51  4  00:42  2  00:16  4
                                                    00:05    -00:10     00:11     00:20     02:19    -00:52     00:15     00:00     00:08     00:06    -00:12     01:01     00:01     00:00     00:00   
  5. Artūrs Gulbis              00:31:40 12:24:00   01:20  2  04:17  5  06:10  5  09:14  5  14:28  6  15:35  6  19:18  6  20:59  6  22:05  6  23:35  6  25:35  6  27:30  4  30:44  5  31:27  5  31:40  5 00:31:40
       34 Grundzāle                                 01:20  2  02:57  5  01:53  6  03:04  5  05:14  6  01:07  3  03:43  6  01:41  7  01:06  4  01:30  2  02:00  4  01:55  3  03:14  7  00:43  6  00:13  1
                                                    00:01     01:19     00:24     00:23     01:27    -01:00     00:11     00:15     00:07    -00:01    -00:05     00:05     00:24     00:01    -00:03   
  6. Viktors Borisovskis        00:33:41 12:18:00   01:34  5  03:28  4  05:16  4  09:13  4  13:10  4  15:03  5  18:39  4  20:16  5  21:46  5  23:18  5  25:25  5  29:43  6  32:42  6  33:27  6  33:41  6 00:33:41
       42 Gulbenes BJSS                             01:34  5  01:54  4  01:48  5  03:57  6  03:57  4  01:53  6  03:36  4  01:37  6  01:30  7  01:32  5  02:07  6  04:18  7  02:59  5  00:45  7  00:14  2
                                                    00:15     00:16     00:19     01:16     00:10    -00:14     00:04     00:11     00:31     00:01     00:02     02:28     00:09     00:03    -00:02   
  7. Vents Lupkins              00:38:05 12:26:00   01:36  6  05:34  7  12:11  7  16:36  7  21:01  7  22:26  7  26:05  7  27:37  7  28:46  7  30:16  7  32:28  7  34:18  7  37:08  7  37:50  7  38:05  7 00:38:05
       14 Azimuts                                   01:36  6  03:58  6  06:37  7  04:25  7  04:25  5  01:25  5  03:39  5  01:32  5  01:09  6  01:30  2  02:12  7  01:50  1  02:50  2  00:42  2  00:15  3
                                                    00:17     02:20     05:08     01:44     00:38    -00:42     00:07     00:06     00:10    -00:01     00:07     00:00     00:00     00:00    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       01:19     01:28     01:18     02:41     03:26     01:00     03:18     01:26     00:56     01:27     01:36     01:50     02:27     00:38     00:13   00:25:03

V55 Course (5): 14 KP 3,90 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 62)   2.( 70)   3.( 71)   4.( 77)   5.( 84)   6.( 92)   7.( 89)   8.( 88)   9.( 87)  10.( 86)  11.( 91)  12.( 93)  13.( 96)  14.( 97)  Finish
  1. Jānis Biezais              00:30:25 12:02:00   01:36  2  03:30  2  05:21  1  08:24  1  12:52  1  14:10  1  17:55  1  19:31  1  20:36  1  22:13  1  24:15  1  26:10  1  29:18  1  30:06  1  30:25  1 00:30:25
      105 Seniors                                   01:36  2  01:54  2  01:51  1  03:03  1  04:28  1  01:18  1  03:45  1  01:36  1  01:05  1  01:37  1  02:02  1  01:55  1  03:08  1  00:48  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valdis Paeglis             00:41:23 12:04:00   01:35  1  03:27  1  08:40  2  12:07  2  20:02  2  21:27  2  25:39  2  27:38  2  29:21  2  31:25  2  33:34  2  36:46  2  40:19  2  41:03  2  41:23  2 00:41:23
       15 Azimuts                                   01:35  1  01:52  1  05:13  2  03:27  2  07:55  2  01:25  2  04:12  2  01:59  2  01:43  2  02:04  2  02:09  2  03:12  2  03:33  2  00:44  1  00:20  2
                                                   -00:01    -00:02     03:22     00:24     03:27     00:07     00:27     00:23     00:38     00:27     00:07     01:17     00:25    -00:04     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       01:35     01:52     01:51     03:03     04:28     01:18     03:45     01:36     01:05     01:37     02:02     01:55     03:08     00:44     00:19   00:30:18

S40 Course (5): 14 KP 3,90 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 62)   2.( 70)   3.( 71)   4.( 77)   5.( 84)   6.( 92)   7.( 89)   8.( 88)   9.( 87)  10.( 86)  11.( 91)  12.( 93)  13.( 96)  14.( 97)  Finish
  1. Gunta Dudele               00:37:09 12:42:00   03:01  4  05:17  2  07:16  2  10:27  1  15:12  1  16:35  1  21:06  1  23:05  1  24:40  1  26:24  1  28:35  1  32:59  1  36:06  1  36:50  1  37:09  1 00:37:09
       19 Azimuts                                   03:01  4  02:16  1  01:59  1  03:11  1  04:45  1  01:23  1  04:31  2  01:59  1  01:35  4  01:44  1  02:11  1  04:24  4  03:07  1  00:44  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daiga Krēsliņa             00:38:13 12:36:00   01:57  1  04:47  1  07:05  1  10:42  2  15:51  2  17:26  2  22:04  2  25:02  2  26:28  2  28:15  2  30:34  2  33:50  2  37:01  2  37:52  2  38:13  2 00:38:13
       88 OK Pūznis                                 01:57  1  02:50  3  02:18  4  03:37  3  05:09  2  01:35  4  04:38  3  02:58  4  01:26  3  01:47  2  02:19  2  03:16  1  03:11  2  00:51  2  00:21  2
                                                   -01:04     00:34     00:19     00:26     00:24     00:12     00:07     00:59    -00:09     00:03     00:08    -01:08     00:04     00:07     00:02   
  3. Riina Laev                 00:39:51 12:40:00   02:57  2  05:21  3  07:23  3  10:54  3  17:47  3  19:10  3  23:40  3  25:50  3  27:10  3  29:03  3  31:31  3  35:04  3  38:32  3  39:27  3  39:51  3 00:39:51
      111 SK Mercury                                02:57  2  02:24  2  02:02  2  03:31  2  06:53  4  01:23  1  04:30  1  02:10  3  01:20  1  01:53  3  02:28  3  03:33  2  03:28  3  00:55  3  00:24  3
                                                   -00:04     00:08     00:03     00:20     02:08     00:00    -00:01     00:11    -00:15     00:09     00:17    -00:51     00:21     00:11     00:05   
  4. Videga Gaigala             00:43:05 12:38:00   02:58  3  07:08  4  09:19  4  13:08  4  19:23  4  20:56  4  26:10  4  28:11  4  29:36  4  31:43  4  34:25  4  37:58  4  41:42  4  42:41  4  43:05  4 00:43:05
       12 Azimuts                                   02:58  3  04:10  4  02:11  3  03:49  4  06:15  3  01:33  3  05:14  4  02:01  2  01:25  2  02:07  4  02:42  4  03:33  2  03:44  4  00:59  4  00:24  3
                                                   -00:03     01:54     00:12     00:38     01:30     00:10     00:43     00:02    -00:10     00:23     00:31    -00:51     00:37     00:15     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                       01:57     02:16     01:59     03:11     04:45     01:23     04:30     01:59     01:20     01:44     02:11     03:16     03:07     00:44     00:19   00:34:41

S45 Course (5): 14 KP 3,90 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 62)   2.( 70)   3.( 71)   4.( 77)   5.( 84)   6.( 92)   7.( 89)   8.( 88)   9.( 87)  10.( 86)  11.( 91)  12.( 93)  13.( 96)  14.( 97)  Finish
  1. Gundega Strazdiņa          00:48:15 12:54:00   02:33  2  09:06  1  11:30  1  15:55  1  21:47  1  24:26  1  30:00  1  32:25  1  33:53  1  36:06  1  38:57  1  42:52  1  46:58  1  47:51  1  48:15  1 00:48:15
       16 Azimuts                                   02:33  2  06:33  1  02:24  3  04:25  1  05:52  1  02:39  3  05:34  1  02:25  3  01:28  1  02:13  1  02:51  2  03:55  3  04:06  1  00:53  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sarmīte Vlodare            00:51:07 12:52:00   03:30  3  11:13  2  13:24  2  18:23  2  24:21  2  26:36  2  32:40  2  34:47  2  36:21  2  38:43  2  41:35  2  45:07  2  49:40  2  50:40  2  51:07  2 00:51:07
       75 Jaunpiebalgas V                           03:30  3  07:43  2  02:11  1  04:59  3  05:58  2  02:15  1  06:04  3  02:07  1  01:34  2  02:22  3  02:52  3  03:32  1  04:33  3  01:00  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:57     01:10    -00:13     00:34     00:06    -00:24     00:30    -00:18     00:06     00:09     00:01    -00:23     00:27     00:07     00:03   
  3. Aina Rubene                00:52:27 12:50:00   02:28  1  13:03  3  15:21  3  20:17  3  26:16  3  28:34  3  34:14  3  36:28  3  38:04  3  40:20  3  43:07  3  46:47  3  50:57  3  52:00  3  52:27  3 00:52:27
       91 OK Pūznis                                 02:28  1  10:35  3  02:18  2  04:56  2  05:59  3  02:18  2  05:40  2  02:14  2  01:36  3  02:16  2  02:47  1  03:40  2  04:10  2  01:03  3  00:27  2
                                                   -00:05     04:02    -00:06     00:31     00:07    -00:21     00:06    -00:11     00:08     00:03    -00:04    -00:15     00:04     00:10     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       02:28     06:33     02:11     04:25     05:52     02:15     05:34     02:07     01:28     02:13     02:47     03:32     04:06     00:53     00:24   00:46:48

S50 Course (5): 14 KP 3,90 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 62)   2.( 70)   3.( 71)   4.( 77)   5.( 84)   6.( 92)   7.( 89)   8.( 88)   9.( 87)  10.( 86)  11.( 91)  12.( 93)  13.( 96)  14.( 97)  Finish
  1. Gunta Lebedoka             00:44:16 12:46:00   02:17  1  04:55  1  07:20  1  11:24  1  17:25  1  21:10  1  26:36  1  29:10  1  30:53  1  33:14  1  36:09  1  38:48  1  43:02  1  43:56  1  44:16  1 00:44:16
       98 Prizma                                    02:17  1  02:38  1  02:25  1  04:04  1  06:01  1  03:45  1  05:26  1  02:34  1  01:43  1  02:21  1  02:55  1  02:39  1  04:14  1  00:54  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       02:17     02:38     02:25     04:04     06:01     03:45     05:26     02:34     01:43     02:21     02:55     02:39     04:14     00:54     00:20   00:44:16

S21B Course (6): 13 KP 3,60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 74)   4.( 71)   5.( 76)   6.( 82)   7.( 91)   8.( 86)   9.( 89)  10.( 90)  11.( 85)  12.( 84)  13.( 97)  Finish
  1. Gunita Šīrante             00:34:42 12:19:00   01:24  6  02:44  4  04:15  1  08:04  1  11:36  1  13:49  1  17:04  1  19:56  1  23:32  1  27:11  1  29:29  1  31:30  1  34:20  1  34:42  1 00:34:42
      140 ZVOC-VBSS                                 01:24  6  01:20  2  01:31  1  03:49  4  03:32  4  02:13  2  03:15  1  02:52  7  03:36  7  03:39  1  02:18  6  02:01  3  02:50  2  00:22  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Vīksna                00:43:07 12:17:00   02:15  9  04:02  9  05:40  3  10:31  4  13:42  4  16:21  4  21:36  4  24:17  4  27:26  3  33:59  3  36:57  3  39:26  3  42:42  2  43:07  2 00:43:07
      117 Vaidava                                   02:15  9  01:47  7  01:38  3  04:51  7  03:11  2  02:39  4  05:15  6  02:41  6  03:09  3  06:33 10  02:58  9  02:29  6  03:16  6  00:25  9
                                                    00:51     00:27     00:07     01:02    -00:21     00:26     02:00    -00:11    -00:27     02:54     00:40     00:28     00:26     00:03   
  3. Laila Uiska                00:43:24 12:03:00   00:57  1  02:42  3  06:00  4  10:32  5  16:30  5  19:54  5  25:45  5  27:39  5  30:57  5  35:56  5  38:01  5  40:24  4  43:04  3  43:24  3 00:43:24
      145 Lejasciems                                00:57  1  01:45  6  03:18  5  04:32  5  05:58  9  03:24  8  05:51 10  01:54  1  03:18  5  04:59  3  02:05  2  02:23  5  02:40  1  00:20  3
                                                   -00:27     00:25     01:47     00:43     02:26     01:11     02:36    -00:58    -00:18     01:20    -00:13     00:22    -00:10    -00:02   
  4. Antra Ķikute               00:43:30 12:07:00   01:09  4  03:01  6  05:23  2  08:58  2  12:31  2  15:51  3  21:17  3  23:44  3  27:22  2  32:25  2  35:43  2  38:31  2  43:08  4  43:30  4 00:43:30
      113 Smiltene                                  01:09  4  01:52  8  02:22  4  03:35  2  03:33  5  03:20  6  05:26  9  02:27  5  03:38  8  05:03  4  03:18 10  02:48  7  04:37 10  00:22  5
                                                   -00:15     00:32     00:51    -00:14     00:01     01:07     02:11    -00:25     00:02     01:24     01:00     00:47     01:47     00:00   
  5. Līga Lupkina               00:45:05 12:21:00   01:29  8  02:47  5  06:27  5  09:50  3  13:10  3  15:21  2  19:22  2  21:39  2  29:47  4  35:34  4  37:43  4  41:21  5  44:40  5  45:05  5 00:45:05
       31 diogens.lv                                01:29  8  01:18  1  03:40  7  03:23  1  03:20  3  02:11  1  04:01  3  02:17  2  08:08 10  05:47  8  02:09  4  03:38  8  03:19  8  00:25  9
                                                    00:05    -00:02     02:09    -00:26    -00:12    -00:02     00:46    -00:35     04:32     02:08    -00:09     01:37     00:29     00:03   
  6. Vita Žukovska              00:48:35 12:09:00   01:16  5  03:13  7  06:46  6  14:18  7  19:25  6  22:45  6  27:18  6  29:40  6  33:08  6  38:30  6  40:44  6  45:07  6  48:13  6  48:35  6 00:48:35
      136 Individuāli                               01:16  5  01:57  9  03:33  6  07:32  8  05:07  8  03:20  6  04:33  5  02:22  4  03:28  6  05:22  6  02:14  5  04:23 10  03:06  5  00:22  5
                                                   -00:08     00:37     02:02     03:43     01:35     01:07     01:18    -00:30    -00:08     01:43    -00:04     02:22     00:16     00:00   
  7. Elīna Krūze                00:49:55 12:23:00   01:04  3  02:34  2  08:13  7  20:47  9  24:21  9  28:19  9  32:33  9  34:53  8  37:35  8  42:53  8  44:48  7  46:41  7  49:36  7  49:55  7 00:49:55
       68 Individuāli                               01:04  3  01:30  5  05:39  8  12:34  9  03:34  6  03:58  9  04:14  4  02:20  3  02:42  2  05:18  5  01:55  1  01:53  2  02:55  4  00:19  2
                                                   -00:20     00:10     04:08     08:45     00:02     01:45     00:59    -00:32    -00:54     01:39    -00:23    -00:08     00:05    -00:03   
  8. Līga Vabulniece            00:51:15 12:13:00   01:28  7  03:32  8  09:11  8  13:45  6  21:19  7  24:11  8  29:31  8  32:37  7  36:17  7  42:31  7  44:50  8  47:09  8  50:54  8  51:15  8 00:51:15
       83 OK Alūksne                                01:28  7  02:04 10  05:39  8  04:34  6  07:34 10  02:52  5  05:20  8  03:06  9  03:40  9  06:14  9  02:19  7  02:19  4  03:45  9  00:21  4
                                                    00:04     00:44     04:08     00:45     04:02     00:39     02:05     00:14     00:04     02:35     00:01     00:18     00:55    -00:01   
  9. Eva Haberkorne-Vimba       00:51:30 12:11:00   01:00  2  02:22  1  14:48  9  18:27  8  21:21  8  23:39  7  27:34  7  36:21  9  38:58  9  43:51  9  46:40  9  48:17  9  51:07  9  51:30  9 00:51:30
       95 OK Ziemeļkurzem                           01:00  2  01:22  3  12:26 10  03:39  3  02:54  1  02:18  3  03:55  2  08:47 10  02:37  1  04:53  2  02:49  8  01:37  1  02:50  2  00:23  8
                                                   -00:24     00:02     10:55    -00:10    -00:38     00:05     00:40     05:55    -00:59     01:14     00:31    -00:24     00:00     00:01   
 10. Inese Gulbe                01:46:55 12:05:00   46:23 10  47:47 10  49:24 10  71:39 10  76:05 10  80:11 10  85:30 10  88:24 10  91:38 10  97:15 10  99:23 10 103:20 10 106:37 10 106:55 10 01:46:55
        1 30draugi.lv                               46:23 10  01:24  4  01:37  2  22:15 10  04:26  7  04:06 10  05:19  7  02:54  8  03:14  4  05:37  7  02:08  3  03:57  9  03:17  7  00:18  1
                                                    44:59     00:04     00:06     18:26     00:54     01:53     02:04     00:02    -00:22     01:58    -00:10     01:56     00:27    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                       00:57     01:18     01:31     03:23     02:54     02:11     03:15     01:54     02:37     03:39     01:55     01:37     02:40     00:18   00:30:09

S55 Course (6): 13 KP 3,60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 74)   4.( 71)   5.( 76)   6.( 82)   7.( 91)   8.( 86)   9.( 89)  10.( 90)  11.( 85)  12.( 84)  13.( 97)  Finish
  1. Vija Velika                00:50:18 12:27:00   01:55  3  04:12  3  08:07  2  13:04  2  18:39  3  22:23  3  27:59  3  30:47  3  34:28  3  40:14  2  42:54  2  44:56  1  49:53  1  50:18  1 00:50:18
      139 Individuāli                               01:55  3  02:17  3  03:55  2  04:57  3  05:35  3  03:44  3  05:36  2  02:48  2  03:41  1  05:46  1  02:40  1  02:02  1  04:57  2  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Antra Āriņa                00:50:38 12:31:00   01:27  1  03:34  1  09:19  3  13:58  3  17:59  2  21:00  2  25:58  2  29:05  2  32:53  2  39:19  1  42:22  1  46:33  3  50:11  2  50:38  2 00:50:38
      101 Rīga                                      01:27  1  02:07  1  05:45  3  04:39  2  04:01  1  03:01  1  04:58  1  03:07  3  03:48  2  06:26  2  03:03  3  04:11  3  03:38  1  00:27  3
                                                   -00:28    -00:10     01:50    -00:18    -01:34    -00:43    -00:38     00:19     00:07     00:40     00:23     02:09    -01:19     00:02   
  3. Mudīte Alksne              00:51:33 12:29:00   01:49  2  04:04  2  05:34  1  09:32  1  13:44  1  16:55  1  22:41  1  25:19  1  32:19  1  41:10  3  44:03  3  46:15  2  51:13  3  51:33  3 00:51:33
       78 Jēkaba Aģentūra                           01:49  2  02:15  2  01:30  1  03:58  1  04:12  2  03:11  2  05:46  3  02:38  1  07:00  3  08:51  3  02:53  2  02:12  2  04:58  3  00:20  1
                                                   -00:06    -00:02    -02:25    -00:59    -01:23    -00:33     00:10    -00:10     03:19     03:05     00:13     00:10     00:01    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                       01:27     02:07     01:30     03:58     04:01     03:01     04:58     02:38     03:41     05:46     02:40     02:02     03:38     00:20   00:41:47

V60 Course (6): 13 KP 3,60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 74)   4.( 71)   5.( 76)   6.( 82)   7.( 91)   8.( 86)   9.( 89)  10.( 90)  11.( 85)  12.( 84)  13.( 97)  Finish
  1. Peteris Novikovs           00:30:10 12:35:00   00:58  1  02:23  1  03:27  1  06:19  1  08:53  1  11:05  1  14:30  1  16:30  1  18:52  1  22:54  1  24:47  1  27:12  1  29:50  1  30:10  1 00:30:10
      108 Seniors                                   00:58  1  01:25  1  01:04  1  02:52  1  02:34  1  02:12  1  03:25  1  02:00  1  02:22  1  04:02  1  01:53  1  02:25  4  02:38  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anatolijs Štainmillers     00:35:59 12:37:00   02:16  6  03:43  4  05:13  4  08:38  3  11:42  4  14:29  4  18:25  3  20:41  3  23:41  3  28:17  3  30:36  3  32:33  3  35:40  2  35:59  2 00:35:59
      104 Seda                                      02:16  6  01:27  2  01:30  3  03:25  3  03:04  4  02:47  3  03:56  2  02:16  3  03:00  3  04:36  2  02:19  4  01:57  2  03:07  3  00:19  1
                                                    01:18     00:02     00:26     00:33     00:30     00:35     00:31     00:16     00:38     00:34     00:26    -00:28     00:29    -00:01   
  3. Ansis Ozolins              00:36:13 12:39:00   02:03  4  03:42  3  04:54  3  08:08  2  10:59  2  13:32  2  17:33  2  19:46  2  22:43  2  28:12  2  30:12  2  32:18  2  35:49  3  36:13  3 00:36:13
       28 Burkānciems&Co                            02:03  4  01:39  3  01:12  2  03:14  2  02:51  2  02:33  2  04:01  3  02:13  2  02:57  2  05:29  5  02:00  2  02:06  3  03:31  5  00:24  3
                                                    01:05     00:14     00:08     00:22     00:17     00:21     00:36     00:13     00:35     01:27     00:07    -00:19     00:53     00:04   
  4. Guntis Upacers             00:36:15 12:45:00   01:06  2  03:01  2  04:42  2  08:39  4  11:40  3  14:27  3  18:44  4  21:02  4  24:05  4  28:52  4  30:59  4  32:48  4  35:49  3  36:15  4 00:36:15
      110 Seniors                                   01:06  2  01:55  5  01:41  4  03:57  5  03:01  3  02:47  3  04:17  4  02:18  5  03:03  4  04:47  3  02:07  3  01:49  1  03:01  2  00:26  6
                                                    00:08     00:30     00:37     01:05     00:27     00:35     00:52     00:18     00:41     00:45     00:14    -00:36     00:23     00:06   
  5. Uldis Alksnis              00:42:45 12:43:00   02:08  5  03:57  5  06:59  5  10:28  5  13:46  5  16:59  5  22:05  5  24:22  5  27:39  5  33:05  5  35:31  5  39:11  5  42:20  5  42:45  5 00:42:45
       79 Jēkaba Aģentūra                           02:08  5  01:49  4  03:02  5  03:29  4  03:18  5  03:13  5  05:06  5  02:17  4  03:17  5  05:26  4  02:26  5  03:40  6  03:09  4  00:25  4
                                                    01:10     00:24     01:58     00:37     00:44     01:01     01:41     00:17     00:55     01:24     00:33     01:15     00:31     00:05   
  6. Āriņš Andrejs              01:29:37 12:41:00   01:59  3  04:06  6  13:16  6  47:02  6  52:41  6  57:35  6  63:35  6  66:36  6  70:51  6  77:14  6  80:40  6  83:39  6  89:12  6  89:37  6 01:29:37
      100 Rīga                                      01:59  3  02:07  6  09:10  6  33:46  6  05:39  6  04:54  6  06:00  6  03:01  6  04:15  6  06:23  6  03:26  6  02:59  5  05:33  6  00:25  4
                                                    01:01     00:42     08:06     30:54     03:05     02:42     02:35     01:01     01:53     02:21     01:33     00:34     02:55     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                       00:58     01:25     01:04     02:52     02:34     02:12     03:25     02:00     02:22     04:02     01:53     01:49     02:38     00:19   00:29:33

S16 Course (7): 14 KP 3,50 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 62)   2.( 75)   3.( 78)   4.( 80)   5.( 81)   6.( 85)   7.( 90)   8.( 89)   9.( 86)  10.( 91)  11.( 92)  12.( 84)  13.( 96)  14.( 97)  Finish
  1. Sabīne Tilta               00:28:07 12:11:00   01:33  2  02:17  1  04:56  1  06:30  1  08:03  1  11:39  2  13:31  2  17:14  1  19:23  1  21:24  1  22:57  1  24:10  1  26:59  1  27:48  1  28:07  1 00:28:07
      131 ZVOC-VBSS                                 01:33  2  00:44  1  02:39  1  01:34  2  01:33  2  03:36  2  01:52  2  03:43  1  02:09  1  02:01  2  01:33  2  01:13  1  02:49  2  00:49  3  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sindija Širaka             00:29:57 12:03:00   01:30  1  02:21  2  05:00  2  07:01  3  08:31  3  11:29  1  13:22  1  17:20  2  20:53  2  22:57  2  24:52  2  26:21  2  28:57  2  29:40  2  29:57  2 00:29:57
       63 Gulbenes BJSS                             01:30  1  00:51  3  02:39  1  02:01  3  01:30  1  02:58  1  01:53  3  03:58  3  03:33  5  02:04  3  01:55  3  01:29  3  02:36  1  00:43  1  00:17  1
                                                   -00:03     00:07     00:00     00:27    -00:03    -00:38     00:01     00:15     01:24     00:03     00:22     00:16    -00:13    -00:06    -00:02   
  3. Laura Nīmante              00:32:25 12:07:00   01:38  3  02:28  3  05:13  3  06:42  2  08:15  2  16:15  4  17:57  4  21:42  3  23:55  3  25:43  3  27:12  3  28:25  3  31:18  3  32:06  3  32:25  3 00:32:25
      125 ZVOC-VBSS                                 01:38  3  00:50  2  02:45  3  01:29  1  01:33  2  08:00  6  01:42  1  03:45  2  02:13  2  01:48  1  01:29  1  01:13  1  02:53  3  00:48  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:05     00:06     00:06    -00:05     00:00     04:24    -00:10     00:02     00:04    -00:13    -00:04     00:00     00:04    -00:01     00:00   
  4. Linda Krēsliņa             00:37:28 12:05:00   02:00  4  03:02  4  06:39  4  09:04  4  10:54  4  14:46  3  17:11  3  22:10  4  25:29  4  27:54  4  29:50  4  32:12  4  36:04  4  37:05  4  37:28  4 00:37:28
       89 OK Pūznis                                 02:00  4  01:02  4  03:37  6  02:25  4  01:50  4  03:52  3  02:25  4  04:59  4  03:19  3  02:25  4  01:56  4  02:22  4  03:52  4  01:01  4  00:23  4
                                                    00:27     00:18     00:58     00:51     00:17     00:16     00:33     01:16     01:10     00:24     00:23     01:09     01:03     00:12     00:04   
  5. Krista Žukovska            00:46:30 12:09:00   02:15  5  03:22  5  06:54  5  09:19  5  11:55  5  17:18  5  20:04  5  26:42  5  30:14  5  34:12  5  37:16  5  40:21  5  45:00  5  46:05  5  46:30  5 00:46:30
      137 Individuāli                               02:15  5  01:07  5  03:32  5  02:25  4  02:36  6  05:23  4  02:46  5  06:38  6  03:32  4  03:58  6  03:04  6  03:05  6  04:39  5  01:05  5  00:25  5
                                                    00:42     00:23     00:53     00:51     01:03     01:47     00:54     02:55     01:23     01:57     01:31     01:52     01:50     00:16     00:06   
  6. Alīna Indriča              00:48:18 12:13:00   03:11  6  04:44  6  08:14  6  10:44  6  13:11  6  19:03  6  22:03  6  28:30  6  32:31  6  35:50  6  38:31  6  41:04  6  46:44  6  47:53  6  48:18  6 00:48:18
       47 Gulbenes BJSS                             03:11  6  01:33  6  03:30  4  02:30  6  02:27  5  05:52  5  03:00  6  06:27  5  04:01  6  03:19  5  02:41  5  02:33  5  05:40  6  01:09  6  00:25  5
                                                    01:38     00:49     00:51     00:56     00:54     02:16     01:08     02:44     01:52     01:18     01:08     01:20     02:51     00:20     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                       01:30     00:44     02:39     01:29     01:30     02:58     01:42     03:43     02:09     01:48     01:29     01:13     02:36     00:43     00:17   00:26:30

S18 Course (7): 14 KP 3,50 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 62)   2.( 75)   3.( 78)   4.( 80)   5.( 81)   6.( 85)   7.( 90)   8.( 89)   9.( 86)  10.( 91)  11.( 92)  12.( 84)  13.( 96)  14.( 97)  Finish
  1. Madara Stapāne             00:30:21 12:17:00   01:31  1  02:20  1  04:49  1  06:30  1  08:13  1  11:56  1  14:07  1  18:26  1  21:05  1  23:25  1  25:01  1  26:33  1  29:19  1  30:03  1  30:21  1 00:30:21
       62 Gulbenes BJSS                             01:31  1  00:49  1  02:29  1  01:41  1  01:43  2  03:43  2  02:11  2  04:19  2  02:39  2  02:20  1  01:36  2  01:32  2  02:46  2  00:44  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Silva Zurkova              00:32:17 12:15:00   01:49  2  02:40  2  05:13  2  08:21  2  10:03  2  13:21  2  15:08  2  19:02  2  21:35  2  25:35  2  27:03  2  28:29  2  31:09  2  31:58  2  32:17  2 00:32:17
      142 Gulbenes BJSS                             01:49  2  00:51  2  02:33  2  03:08  2  01:42  1  03:18  1  01:47  1  03:54  1  02:33  1  04:00  2  01:28  1  01:26  1  02:40  1  00:49  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:18     00:02     00:04     01:27    -00:01    -00:25    -00:24    -00:25    -00:06     01:40    -00:08    -00:06    -00:06     00:05     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       01:31     00:49     02:29     01:41     01:42     03:18     01:47     03:54     02:33     02:20     01:28     01:26     02:40     00:44     00:18   00:28:40

V14 Course (8): 10 KP 2,50 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 96)   4.( 94)   5.( 93)   6.( 86)   7.( 90)   8.( 92)   9.( 81)  10.( 97)  Finish
  1. Valters Ļubinskis          00:18:01 12:55:00   01:11  1  02:30  1  05:03  1  07:09  1  08:21  1  09:49  1  12:34  1  14:32  1  16:47  1  17:47  1  18:01  1 00:18:01
      124 ZVOC-VBSS                                 01:11  1  01:19  1  02:33  1  02:06  1  01:12  2  01:28  1  02:45  1  01:58  9  02:15  1  01:00  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toms Rozentāls             00:22:59 12:51:00   03:46  7  05:22  5  08:02  5  10:18  4  11:27  4  13:26  4  16:46  2  18:41  2  21:27  2  22:40  2  22:59  2 00:22:59
      127 ZVOC-VBSS                                 03:46  7  01:36  3  02:40  3  02:16  2  01:09  1  01:59  4  03:20  3  01:55  8  02:46  5  01:13  6  00:19  6
                                                    02:35     00:17     00:07     00:10    -00:03     00:31     00:35    -00:03     00:31     00:13     00:05   
  3. Pēteris Liepa              00:23:00 12:41:00   02:29  6  05:55  7  08:28  6  12:02  6  13:15  6  14:57  5  18:03  4  18:52  3  21:34  3  22:43  3  23:00  3 00:23:00
      123 ZVOC-VBSS                                 02:29  6  03:26  8  02:33  1  03:34  7  01:13  3  01:42  2  03:06  2  00:49  1  02:42  2  01:09  2  00:17  3
                                                    01:18     02:07     00:00     01:28     00:01     00:14     00:21    -01:09     00:27     00:09     00:03   
  4. Emīls Galvans              00:24:04 12:39:00   02:21  5  04:23  4  07:47  4  10:33  5  12:19  5  15:13  6  18:50  6  19:47  6  22:32  4  23:41  4  24:04  4 00:24:04
       45 Gulbenes BJSS                             02:21  5  02:02  7  03:24  7  02:46  4  01:46  8  02:54  8  03:37  4  00:57  2  02:45  4  01:09  2  00:23  9
                                                    01:10     00:43     00:51     00:40     00:34     01:26     00:52    -01:01     00:30     00:09     00:09   
  5. Raivis Ozoliņš             00:24:51 12:53:00   01:41  3  03:28  3  06:10  3  08:45  2  10:25  2  12:25  2  17:24  3  18:52  3  23:03  5  24:35  5  24:51  5 00:24:51
       56 Gulbenes BJSS                             01:41  3  01:47  6  02:42  4  02:35  3  01:40  6  02:00  5  04:59  6  01:28  7  04:11  7  01:32  8  00:16  2
                                                    00:30     00:28     00:09     00:29     00:28     00:32     02:14    -00:30     01:56     00:32     00:02   
  6. Edgars Spirido             00:25:42 12:45:00   01:17  2  02:50  2  05:43  2  09:24  3  10:52  3  13:03  3  18:25  5  19:44  5  24:14  6  25:23  6  25:42  6 00:25:42
       26 Birzuļi                                   01:17  2  01:33  2  02:53  5  03:41  8  01:28  4  02:11  6  05:22  7  01:19  5  04:30  8  01:09  2  00:19  6
                                                    00:06     00:14     00:20     01:35     00:16     00:43     02:37    -00:39     02:15     00:09     00:05   
  7. Edgars Ločmelis            00:26:27 12:47:00   05:29  9  07:06  9  10:12  9  13:21  8  15:12  8  17:04  8  20:57  7  22:14  7  24:57  7  26:09  7  26:27  7 00:26:27
       51 Gulbenes BJSS                             05:29  9  01:37  4  03:06  6  03:09  6  01:51  9  01:52  3  03:53  5  01:17  4  02:43  3  01:12  5  00:18  5
                                                    04:18     00:18     00:33     01:03     00:39     00:24     01:08    -00:41     00:28     00:12     00:04   
  8. Jānis Bošs                 00:30:44 12:43:00   03:53  8  05:38  6  09:18  7  12:15  7  13:55  7  16:34  7  22:57  8  24:22  8  29:00  8  30:25  8  30:44  8 00:30:44
       43 Gulbenes BJSS                             03:53  8  01:45  5  03:40  9  02:57  5  01:40  6  02:39  7  06:23  8  01:25  6  04:38  9  01:25  7  00:19  6
                                                    02:42     00:26     01:07     00:51     00:28     01:11     03:38    -00:33     02:23     00:25     00:05   
  9. Gundars Popkovs            00:44:21 12:49:00   02:12  4  06:10  8  09:47  8  24:25  9  25:56  9  30:52  9  38:07  9  39:15  9  42:26  9  44:04  9  44:21  9 00:44:21
       90 OK Pūznis                                 02:12  4  03:58  9  03:37  8  14:38  9  01:31  5  04:56  9  07:15  9  01:08  3  03:11  6  01:38  9  00:17  3
                                                    01:01     02:39     01:04     12:32     00:19     03:28     04:30    -00:50     00:56     00:38     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       01:11     01:19     02:33     02:06     01:09     01:28     02:45     00:49     02:15     01:00     00:14   00:16:49

S14 Course (8): 10 KP 2,50 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 75)   2.( 76)   3.( 96)   4.( 94)   5.( 93)   6.( 86)   7.( 90)   8.( 92)   9.( 81)  10.( 97)  Finish
  1. Elīna Svilpe               00:21:00 12:27:00   01:41  4  03:20  2  06:05  2  09:02  2  10:18  2  12:04  2  15:27  1  16:22  1  19:29  1  20:39  1  21:00  1 00:21:00
       81 Madonas BJSS                              01:41  4  01:39  2  02:45  1  02:57  4  01:16  2  01:46  1  03:23  1  00:55  1  03:07  3  01:10  1  00:21  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Valdmane              00:21:19 12:29:00   01:18  1  02:56  1  05:50  1  07:58  1  09:08  1  11:24  1  15:51  2  16:51  2  19:45  2  21:02  2  21:19  2 00:21:19
      134 ZVOC-VBSS                                 01:18  1  01:38  1  02:54  2  02:08  1  01:10  1  02:16  2  04:27  3  01:00  2  02:54  1  01:17  2  00:17  1
                                                   -00:23    -00:01     00:09    -00:49    -00:06     00:30     01:04     00:05    -00:13     00:07    -00:04   
  3. Kristīne Suta              00:25:03 12:33:00   01:30  3  03:20  2  06:44  3  09:36  3  10:57  3  14:11  3  18:42  3  19:53  3  23:19  3  24:44  3  25:03  3 00:25:03
      128 ZVOC-VBSS                                 01:30  3  01:50  3  03:24  3  02:52  3  01:21  3  03:14  5  04:31  4  01:11  4  03:26  4  01:25  4  00:19  2
                                                   -00:11     00:11     00:39    -00:05     00:05     01:28     01:08     00:16     00:19     00:15    -00:02   
  4. Eva Rozentāle              00:25:22 12:25:00   01:23  2  04:24  4  09:07  4  11:38  4  13:02  4  15:27  4  19:41  4  20:48  4  23:43  4  25:03  4  25:22  4 00:25:22
      126 ZVOC-VBSS                                 01:23  2  03:01  4  04:43  5  02:31  2  01:24  4  02:25  4  04:14  2  01:07  3  02:55  2  01:20  3  00:19  2
                                                   -00:18     01:22     01:58    -00:26     00:08     00:39     00:51     00:12    -00:12     00:10    -00:02   
  5. Arta Švarce-Švampāne       00:34:10 12:23:00   01:56  5  06:31  5  10:10  5  13:34  5  15:19  5  17:40  5  24:55  5  26:23  5  31:52  5  33:48  5  34:10  5 00:34:10
       65 Gulbenes BJSS                             01:56  5  04:35  5  03:39  4  03:24  5  01:45  5  02:21  3  07:15  5  01:28  5  05:29  5  01:56  5  00:22  5
                                                    00:15     02:56     00:54     00:27     00:29     00:35     03:52     00:33     02:22     00:46     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       01:18     01:38     02:45     02:08     01:10     01:46     03:23     00:55     02:54     01:10     00:17   00:19:24

S70 Course (9): 12 KP 3,10 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 71)   2.( 69)   3.( 65)   4.( 62)   5.( 76)   6.( 78)   7.( 96)   8.( 91)   9.( 90)  10.( 85)  11.( 84)  12.( 97)  Finish
  1. Erna Skujiņa               00:39:54 12:07:00   04:57  2  08:34  1  11:07  1  14:24  1  17:53  1  19:47  1  23:15  1  26:25  1  29:38  1  31:59  1  36:25  1  39:30  1  39:54  1 00:39:54
       99 Prizma                                    04:57  2  03:37  1  02:33  1  03:17  1  03:29  1  01:54  1  03:28  1  03:10  1  03:13  1  02:21  1  04:26  3  03:05  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raisa Mazzariņa            01:06:28 12:09:00   04:45  1  11:50  2  34:29  3  38:30  3  42:48  3  44:54  3  48:31  3  51:53  3  56:30  3  59:24  3  62:19  3  65:59  2  66:28  2 01:06:28
      107 Seniors                                   04:45  1  07:05  3  22:39  3  04:01  2  04:18  2  02:06  2  03:37  2  03:22  2  04:37  2  02:54  2  02:55  1  03:40  2  00:29  2
                                                   -00:12     03:28     20:06     00:44     00:49     00:12     00:09     00:12     01:24     00:33    -01:31     00:35     00:05   
  3. Aina Austriņš              01:07:05 12:11:00   07:41  3  14:11  3  19:22  2  25:59  2  34:13  2  37:59  2  43:35  2  47:58  2  53:45  2  57:20  2  60:32  2  66:24  3  67:05  3 01:07:05
       97 Prizma                                    07:41  3  06:30  2  05:11  2  06:37  3  08:14  3  03:46  3  05:36  3  04:23  3  05:47  3  03:35  3  03:12  2  05:52  3  00:41  3
                                                    02:44     02:53     02:38     03:20     04:45     01:52     02:08     01:13     02:34     01:14    -01:14     02:47     00:17   
  Ideal time:                                       04:45     03:37     02:33     03:17     03:29     01:54     03:28     03:10     03:13     02:21     02:55     03:05     00:24   00:38:11

V65 Course (9): 12 KP 3,10 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 71)   2.( 69)   3.( 65)   4.( 62)   5.( 76)   6.( 78)   7.( 96)   8.( 91)   9.( 90)  10.( 85)  11.( 84)  12.( 97)  Finish
  1. Atis Anže                  00:39:07 12:15:00   03:31  1  07:55  1  10:47  1  13:33  1  17:15  1  19:09  1  23:25  1  26:10  1  30:13  1  32:37  1  35:32  1  38:41  1  39:07  1 00:39:07
       87 OK Pūznis                                 03:31  1  04:24  1  02:52  1  02:46  1  03:42  1  01:54  1  04:16  1  02:45  1  04:03  1  02:24  1  02:55  1  03:09  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       03:31     04:24     02:52     02:46     03:42     01:54     04:16     02:45     04:03     02:24     02:55     03:09     00:26   00:39:07

V70 Course (9): 12 KP 3,10 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 71)   2.( 69)   3.( 65)   4.( 62)   5.( 76)   6.( 78)   7.( 96)   8.( 91)   9.( 90)  10.( 85)  11.( 84)  12.( 97)  Finish
  1. Eriks Stamurs              00:37:50 12:19:00   03:07  1  06:34  1  09:26  1  13:23  1  17:09  1  18:52  1  22:13  1  24:51  1  28:17  1  30:49  1  33:27  1  37:21  1  37:50  1 00:37:50
      109 Seniors                                   03:07  1  03:27  1  02:52  1  03:57  1  03:46  1  01:43  1  03:21  1  02:38  1  03:26  1  02:32  1  02:38  1  03:54  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       03:07     03:27     02:52     03:57     03:46     01:43     03:21     02:38     03:26     02:32     02:38     03:54     00:29   00:37:50

S12 Course (10): 12 KP 2,00 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 76)   2.( 77)   3.( 78)   4.( 79)   5.( 80)   6.( 81)   7.( 95)   8.( 93)   9.( 94)  10.( 82)  11.( 96)  12.( 97)  Finish
  1. Māra Dambrova              00:37:19 12:22:00   13:30  2  14:36  2  15:44  1  17:50  1  21:20  1  23:10  1  26:14  1  28:49  1  30:45  1  33:37  1  35:20  1  36:59  1  37:19  1 00:37:19
      141 Gulbenes BJSS                             13:30  2  01:06  2  01:08  1  02:06  1  03:30  1  01:50  1  03:04  1  02:35  1  01:56  1  02:52  1  01:43  1  01:39  2  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dita Vīksna                00:51:47 12:24:00   12:45  1  13:37  1  17:36  2  23:30  2  30:31  2  34:22  2  38:45  2  42:36  2  44:56  2  48:02  2  50:12  2  51:24  2  51:47  2 00:51:47
      135 ZVOC-VBSS                                 12:45  1  00:52  1  03:59  2  05:54  2  07:01  2  03:51  2  04:23  2  03:51  2  02:20  2  03:06  2  02:10  2  01:12  1  00:23  2
                                                   -00:45    -00:14     02:51     03:48     03:31     02:01     01:19     01:16     00:24     00:14     00:27    -00:27     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       12:45     00:52     01:08     02:06     03:30     01:50     03:04     02:35     01:56     02:52     01:43     01:12     00:20   00:35:53

V12 Course (10): 12 KP 2,00 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 76)   2.( 77)   3.( 78)   4.( 79)   5.( 80)   6.( 81)   7.( 95)   8.( 93)   9.( 94)  10.( 82)  11.( 96)  12.( 97)  Finish
  1. Emīls Henrijs Taube        00:16:25 12:48:00   01:31  1  02:07  1  02:57  1  03:59  1  05:00  1  06:29  1  08:49  1  10:26  1  11:41  1  13:44  1  15:32  1  16:09  1  16:25  1 00:16:25
      130 ZVOC-VBSS                                 01:31  1  00:36  1  00:50  1  01:02  3  01:01  1  01:29  1  02:20  1  01:37  1  01:15  1  02:03  1  01:48  3  00:37  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valdemārs Nulle            00:19:12 12:42:00   02:33  3  03:13  2  04:19  2  05:12  2  06:18  2  07:53  2  10:16  2  12:19  2  14:08  2  16:34  2  17:58  2  18:55  2  19:12  2 00:19:12
       23 Azimuts                                   02:33  3  00:40  3  01:06  3  00:53  1  01:06  2  01:35  2  02:23  2  02:03  2  01:49  3  02:26  3  01:24  1  00:57  5  00:17  2
                                                    01:02     00:04     00:16    -00:09     00:05     00:06     00:03     00:26     00:34     00:23    -00:24     00:20     00:01   
  3. Dāvis Ozoliņš              00:24:31 12:38:00   03:56  6  04:48  5  06:13  4  07:50  4  09:15  3  11:18  3  14:31  3  16:42  3  18:30  3  21:23  3  23:21  3  24:14  3  24:31  3 00:24:31
       37 Grundzāle                                 03:56  6  00:52  4  01:25  4  01:37  5  01:25  4  02:03  5  03:13  6  02:11  3  01:48  2  02:53  4  01:58  6  00:53  3  00:17  2
                                                    02:25     00:16     00:35     00:35     00:24     00:34     00:53     00:34     00:33     00:50     00:10     00:16     00:01   
  4. Sandis Āboliņš             00:31:01 12:44:00   02:14  2  03:36  3  05:06  3  06:25  3  09:24  4  11:47  4  16:43  5  20:16  4  24:43  4  27:51  4  29:42  4  30:43  4  31:01  4 00:31:01
      116 Vaidava                                   02:14  2  01:22  5  01:30  5  01:19  4  02:59  8  02:23  7  04:56  7  03:33  5  04:27  5  03:08  5  01:51  4  01:01  7  00:18  5
                                                    00:43     00:46     00:40     00:17     01:58     00:54     02:36     01:56     03:12     01:05     00:03     00:24     00:02   
  5. Atis Heinols               00:35:03 12:32:00   03:20  5  10:01  7  10:57  6  12:50  6  14:48  6  16:29  6  19:02  6  21:30  5  28:43  5  31:05  5  34:03  5  34:42  5  35:03  5 00:35:03
      121 ZVOC-VBSS                                 03:20  5  06:41  8  00:56  2  01:53  6  01:58  7  01:41  3  02:33  3  02:28  4  07:13  6  02:22  2  02:58  8  00:39  2  00:21  8
                                                    01:49     06:05     00:06     00:51     00:57     00:12     00:13     00:51     05:58     00:19     01:10     00:02     00:05   
  6. Elvis Elksnis              00:39:03 12:36:00   04:26  7  05:05  6  15:47  8  16:47  8  18:24  8  21:09  8  26:09  8  30:43  8  32:51  6  36:05  6  37:46  6  38:45  6  39:03  6 00:39:03
       69 Jaunpiebalgas V                           04:26  7  00:39  2  10:42  8  01:00  2  01:37  6  02:45  8  05:00  8  04:34  6  02:08  4  03:14  6  01:41  2  00:59  6  00:18  5
                                                    02:55     00:03     09:52    -00:02     00:36     01:16     02:40     02:57     00:53     01:11    -00:07     00:22     00:02   
  7. Emīls Žukovska             00:40:35 12:40:00   02:35  4  04:09  4  06:57  5  08:53  5  10:06  5  12:11  5  15:06  4  22:03  6  33:37  7  37:19  7  39:16  7  40:18  7  40:35  7 00:40:35
      138 Individuāli                               02:35  4  01:34  6  02:48  7  01:56  7  01:13  3  02:05  6  02:55  4  06:57  8  11:34  7  03:42  8  01:57  5  01:02  8  00:17  2
                                                    01:04     00:58     01:58     00:54     00:12     00:36     00:35     05:20     10:19     01:39     00:09     00:25     00:01   
  8. Andris Borisovskis         00:46:33 12:34:00   06:29  8  10:16  8  12:47  7  14:51  7  16:17  7  18:09  7  21:09  7  27:55  7  39:40  8  43:20  8  45:19  8  46:15  8  46:33  8 00:46:33
       41 Gulbenes BJSS                             06:29  8  03:47  7  02:31  6  02:04  8  01:26  5  01:52  4  03:00  5  06:46  7  11:45  8  03:40  7  01:59  7  00:56  4  00:18  5
                                                    04:58     03:11     01:41     01:02     00:25     00:23     00:40     05:09     10:30     01:37     00:11     00:19     00:02   
     Toms Poļaks                DQ       12:46:00   10:53  9                                                                                                                         DQ
       57 Gulbenes BJSS                             10:53  9                                                                                                                        
                                                    09:22                                                                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                       01:31     00:36     00:50     00:53     01:01     01:29     02:20     01:37     01:15     02:03     01:24     00:37     00:16   00:15:52

S8 Course (11): 6 KP 1,30 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 61)   2.( 74)   3.( 75)   4.( 77)   5.( 82)   6.( 97)  Finish
  1. Signe Sirmā                00:20:06 12:02:00   01:48  2  05:33  1  10:17  1  14:39  1  17:20  1  19:36  1  20:06  1 00:20:06
       60 Gulbenes BJSS                             01:48  2  03:45  1  04:44  1  04:22  2  02:41  1  02:16  2  00:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīna Skopāne              00:23:18 12:04:00   01:43  1  08:29  2  14:36  2  18:32  2  21:14  2  22:53  2  23:18  2 00:23:18
       25 Birzuļi                                   01:43  1  06:46  2  06:07  2  03:56  1  02:42  2  01:39  1  00:25  1
                                                   -00:05     03:01     01:23    -00:26     00:01    -00:37    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                       01:43     03:45     04:44     03:56     02:41     01:39     00:25   00:18:53

V8 Course (11): 6 KP 1,30 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 61)   2.( 74)   3.( 75)   4.( 77)   5.( 82)   6.( 97)  Finish
  1. Jēkabs Šmitiņš             00:20:44 12:10:00   02:05  1  07:08  1  11:30  1  15:55  1  18:24  1  20:07  1  20:44  1 00:20:44
       86 OK Purva Bridēj                           02:05  1  05:03  2  04:22  2  04:25  1  02:29  1  01:43  2  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Indriķis Rusovs            00:22:25 12:08:00   04:57  3  09:06  2  13:25  2  17:58  2  20:28  2  21:56  2  22:25  2 00:22:25
        8 Auseklis IK                               04:57  3  04:09  1  04:19  1  04:33  2  02:30  2  01:28  1  00:29  1
                                                    02:52    -00:54    -00:03     00:08     00:01    -00:15    -00:08   
  3. Edžus Ozoliņš              00:34:21 12:06:00   02:58  2  09:30  3  16:31  3  24:29  3  29:34  3  33:08  3  34:21  3 00:34:21
      147 Grundzāle                                 02:58  2  06:32  3  07:01  3  07:58  3  05:05  3  03:34  3  01:13  3
                                                    00:53     01:29     02:39     03:33     02:36     01:51     00:36   
  Ideal time:                                       02:05     04:09     04:19     04:25     02:29     01:28     00:29   00:19:24

S10 Course (11): 6 KP 1,30 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 61)   2.( 74)   3.( 75)   4.( 77)   5.( 82)   6.( 97)  Finish
  1. Alise Indriča              00:13:01 12:18:00   01:02  1  04:15  1  06:43  1  09:20  1  11:09  1  12:39  1  13:01  1 00:13:01
       49 Gulbenes BJSS                             01:02  1  03:13  1  02:28  1  02:37  1  01:49  1  01:30  2  00:22  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anete Čama                 00:14:06 12:28:00   01:15  2  04:59  4  07:35  2  10:30  3  12:29  2  13:47  2  14:06  2 00:14:06
       33 Grundzāle                                 01:15  2  03:44  5  02:36  2  02:55  3  01:59  2  01:18  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:13     00:31     00:08     00:18     00:10    -00:12    -00:03   
  3. Agneta Švarce-Švampāne     00:15:59 12:22:00   01:23  4  04:44  2  07:35  2  10:28  2  13:22  3  15:38  3  15:59  3 00:15:59
       64 Gulbenes BJSS                             01:23  4  03:21  2  02:51  3  02:53  2  02:54  3  02:16  7  00:21  3
                                                    00:21     00:08     00:23     00:16     01:05     00:46    -00:01   
  4. Arta Glāzere               00:23:59 12:16:00   02:47  7  06:47  5  10:47  5  18:44  4  21:40  4  23:40  4  23:59  4 00:23:59
       70 Jaunpiebalgas V                           02:47  7  04:00  6  04:00  5  07:57  5  02:56  4  02:00  5  00:19  1
                                                    01:45     00:47     01:32     05:20     01:07     00:30    -00:03   
  5. Sigita Kļava               00:34:30 12:20:00   02:38  6  10:57  8  17:04  8  21:58  5  32:08  5  33:58  5  34:30  5 00:34:30
       71 Jaunpiebalgas V                           02:38  6  08:19  8  06:07  8  04:54  4  10:10  7  01:50  3  00:32  6
                                                    01:36     05:06     03:39     02:17     08:21     00:20     00:10   
  6. Sanda Pelša                00:37:38 12:30:00   01:19  3  04:48  3  10:16  4  25:29  6  35:03  6  37:00  6  37:38  6 00:37:38
       73 Jaunpiebalgas V                           01:19  3  03:29  3  05:28  6  15:13  7  09:34  6  01:57  4  00:38  7
                                                    00:17     00:16     03:00     12:36     07:45     00:27     00:16   
  7. Elīna Zariņa               00:43:37 12:24:00   07:27  8  10:56  7  16:34  7  31:33  7  41:00  7  43:06  7  43:37  7 00:43:37
       76 Jaunpiebalgas V                           07:27  8  03:29  3  05:38  7  14:59  6  09:27  5  02:06  6  00:31  5
                                                    06:25     00:16     03:10     12:22     07:38     00:36     00:09   
     Santa Melbārde             DQ       12:26:00   02:10  5  07:29  6  11:08  6                                         DQ
       53 Gulbenes BJSS                             02:10  5  05:19  7  03:39  4                                        
                                                    01:08     02:06     01:11                                           
  Ideal time:                                       01:02     03:13     02:28     02:37     01:49     01:18     00:19   00:12:46

V10 Course (11): 6 KP 1,30 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 61)   2.( 74)   3.( 75)   4.( 77)   5.( 82)   6.( 97)  Finish
  1. Ingus Kaņeps               00:15:55 12:46:00   00:50  1  08:53  8  10:19  4  12:42  2  14:18  1  15:35  1  15:55  1 00:15:55
       50 Gulbenes BJSS                             00:50  1  08:03 10  01:26  1  02:23  1  01:36  1  01:17  3  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rolands Neilands           00:16:31 12:52:00   01:57  3  05:43  2  09:05  2  13:15  3  14:52  3  16:08  2  16:31  2 00:16:31
       54 Gulbenes BJSS                             01:57  3  03:46  3  03:22  5  04:10  9  01:37  3  01:16  1  00:23  6
                                                    01:07    -04:17     01:56     01:47     00:01    -00:01     00:03   
  3. Rihards Lūkins             00:16:37 12:34:00   01:38  2  05:10  1  08:31  1  12:23  1  14:49  2  16:14  3  16:37  3 00:16:37
      144 Lejasciems                                01:38  2  03:32  2  03:21  3  03:52  5  02:26  9  01:25  4  00:23  6
                                                    00:48    -04:31     01:55     01:29     00:50     00:08     00:03   
  4. Linards Vīksniņš           00:18:07 12:56:00   02:27  4  06:37  3  10:03  3  13:52  4  15:58  4  17:45  4  18:07  4 00:18:07
       40 Grundzāle                                 02:27  4  04:10  5  03:26  8  03:49  3  02:06  6  01:47  7  00:22  4
                                                    01:37    -03:53     02:00     01:26     00:30     00:30     00:02   
  5. Andris Krūmiņš             00:20:09 12:50:00   03:54  7  08:02  5  11:35  6  15:38  6  18:01  7  19:41  5  20:09  5 00:20:09
       72 Jaunpiebalgas V                           03:54  7  04:08  4  03:33  9  04:03  8  02:23  8  01:40  6  00:28 11
                                                    03:04    -03:55     02:07     01:40     00:47     00:23     00:08   
  6. Ingus Žēpers               00:20:13 12:54:00   04:28  9  08:40  7  12:05  8  15:56  7  18:00  5  19:50  6  20:13  6 00:20:13
       77 Jaunpiebalgas V                           04:28  9  04:12  7  03:25  7  03:51  4  02:04  5  01:50  8  00:23  6
                                                    03:38    -03:51     01:59     01:28     00:28     00:33     00:03   
  7. Ričards Malcāns            00:20:27 12:38:00   03:01  5  08:06  6  11:41  7  15:33  5  18:00  5  20:04  7  20:27  7 00:20:27
       52 Gulbenes BJSS                             03:01  5  05:05  8  03:35 10  03:52  5  02:27 10  02:04 10  00:23  6
                                                    02:11    -02:58     02:09     01:29     00:51     00:47     00:03   
  8. Rolands Petrovskis         00:25:51 12:44:00   12:31 12  15:33 12  18:49 12  21:40  8  23:50  8  25:29  8  25:51  8 00:25:51
       74 Jaunpiebalgas V                           12:31 12  03:02  1  03:16  2  02:51  2  02:10  7  01:39  5  00:22  4
                                                    11:41    -05:01     01:50     00:28     00:34     00:22     00:02   
  9. Nils Rolands Melbārdis     00:26:07 12:48:00   05:59 10  14:33 11  17:56 10  21:53  9  23:55  9  25:47  9  26:07  9 00:26:07
       35 Grundzāle                                 05:59 10  08:34 12  03:23  6  03:57  7  02:02  4  01:52  9  00:20  1
                                                    05:09     00:31     01:57     01:34     00:26     00:35     00:00   
 10. Niks Ramanis               00:29:47 12:40:00   06:11 11  12:02  9  18:26 11  24:12 10  27:13 10  29:26 10  29:47 10 00:29:47
       38 Grundzāle                                 06:11 11  05:51  9  06:24 12  05:46 10  03:01 11  02:13 11  00:21  3
                                                    05:21    -02:12     04:58     03:23     01:25     00:56     00:01   
 11. Pēteris Ķikuts             00:32:41 12:36:00   03:02  6  07:13  4  10:34  5  29:22 11  30:58 11  32:14 11  32:41 11 00:32:41
      114 Smiltene                                  03:02  6  04:11  6  03:21  3  18:48 11  01:36  1  01:16  1  00:27 10
                                                    02:12    -03:52     01:55     16:25     00:00    -00:01     00:07   
     Mārtiņš Ručevskis          DQ       12:42:00   03:57  8  12:14 10  17:40  9                                         DQ
       58 Gulbenes BJSS                             03:57  8  08:17 11  05:26 11                                        
                                                    03:07     00:14     04:00                                           
  Ideal time:                                       00:50     03:02     01:26     02:23     01:36     01:16     00:20   00:10:53


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 02.09.2007 14:13:32 Magnets