8CBR./61. Skolēnu spartakiāde

21.09.2008
Organiser : OK Azimuts/ZVOC
Cours Master : Aldis Lapiņš
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S20]
[S21A] [S21B] [S21E] [S35] [S40] [S45]
[S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70] [S75]
[S8] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V20] [V21A] [V21B] [V21E] [V35] [V40]
[V45] [V50] [V55] [V60] [V65] [V70]
[V75] [V8]
V21E Course (1): 20 KP 6,7km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 46)     2.( 48)     3.( 52)     4.( 56)     5.( 78)     6.( 65)     7.( 73)     8.( 67)     9.( 61)    10.( 60)    11.( 74)    12.( 59)    13.( 50)    14.( 83)    15.( 84)    16.( 89)    17.( 92)    18.( 93)    19.( 88)    20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Artūrs Pauliņš             00:36:16 12:04:00  00:01:07  2             00:05:13  1 00:05:53  1 00:10:03  1 00:14:50  1 00:15:41  1 00:16:17  1 00:16:55  1 00:19:26  1 00:20:31  1 00:22:27  1 00:24:14  1 00:27:13  1 00:28:19  1 00:31:15  1 00:32:26  1 00:33:23  1 00:35:01  1 00:35:50  1 00:36:16  1 00:36:16
      309 "OK Zilā Vāvere                          00:01:07  2                                     00:04:10  1 00:04:47  1 00:00:51  1 00:00:36  1 00:00:38  2 00:02:31  1 00:01:05  1 00:01:56  1 00:01:47  1 00:02:59  1 00:01:06  1 00:02:56  1 00:01:11  1 00:00:57  1 00:01:38  1 00:00:49  2 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:00                                           00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Kaarel Kallas              00:47:30 12:06:00  00:01:05  1             00:08:08  3 00:08:50  3 00:13:49  2 00:22:08  2 00:23:25  2 00:24:07  2 00:24:43  2 00:27:26  2 00:29:11  2 00:32:07  2 00:34:08  2 00:37:45  2 00:39:01  2 00:42:20  2 00:43:35  2 00:44:37  2 00:46:17  2 00:47:04  2 00:47:30  2 00:47:30
      310 Lehola                                   00:01:05  1                                     00:04:59  2 00:08:19  3 00:01:17  3 00:00:42  2 00:00:36  1 00:02:43  2 00:01:45  3 00:02:56  3 00:02:01  2 00:03:37  2 00:01:16  2 00:03:19  2 00:01:15  2 00:01:02  2 00:01:40  2 00:00:47  1 00:00:26  1
                                                     -00:02                                           00:49       03:32       00:26       00:06      -00:02       00:12       00:40       01:00       00:14       00:38       00:10       00:23       00:04       00:05       00:02      -00:02       00:00   
  3. Dzintars Salavs            00:50:03 12:02:00  00:01:13  3             00:07:04  2 00:07:55  2 00:16:50  3 00:23:27  3 00:24:27  3 00:25:13  3 00:25:58  3 00:28:53  3 00:30:05  3 00:32:28  3 00:34:49  3 00:39:20  3 00:40:41  3 00:44:13  3 00:45:32  3 00:46:41  3 00:48:21  3 00:49:33  3 00:50:03  3 00:50:03
      308 Viga OK                                  00:01:13  3                                     00:08:55  3 00:06:37  2 00:01:00  2 00:00:46  3 00:00:45  3 00:02:55  3 00:01:12  2 00:02:23  2 00:02:21  3 00:04:31  3 00:01:21  3 00:03:32  3 00:01:19  3 00:01:09  3 00:01:40  2 00:01:12  3 00:00:30  3
                                                      00:06                                           04:45       01:50       00:09       00:10       00:07       00:24       00:07       00:27       00:34       01:32       00:15       00:36       00:08       00:12       00:02       00:23       00:04   

V21A Course (2): 17 KP 5,5km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 48)     2.( 82)     3.( 54)     4.( 53)     5.( 52)     6.( 62)     7.( 73)     8.( 65)     9.( 63)    10.( 47)    11.( 50)    12.( 83)    13.( 85)    14.( 89)    15.( 93)    16.( 95)    17.(100)  Finish              
     Zaļais Zaļais              DQ       12:02:00  00:02:35  1 00:05:19  1 00:06:41  1 00:07:48  1 00:08:33  1 00:14:37  1 00:16:47  1                                                                                                                                     DQ
      298 OK BAISIE EŽI                            00:02:35  1 00:02:44  1 00:01:22  1 00:01:07  1 00:00:45  1 00:06:04  1 00:02:10  1                         00:06:45  1 00:01:09  1 00:03:53  1 00:02:37  1 00:02:56  1 00:01:47  1 00:03:02  1 00:01:07  1            
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00               

V20 Course (2): 17 KP 5,5km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 48)     2.( 82)     3.( 54)     4.( 53)     5.( 52)     6.( 62)     7.( 73)     8.( 65)     9.( 63)    10.( 47)    11.( 50)    12.( 83)    13.( 85)    14.( 89)    15.( 93)    16.( 95)    17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ainārs Lupiķis             00:36:14 12:06:00  00:02:23  1 00:04:47  1 00:05:56  1 00:07:10  1 00:07:42  1 00:12:16  1 00:13:58  1 00:15:04  1 00:16:06  1 00:21:45  1 00:22:44  1 00:26:11  1 00:28:13  1 00:30:39  1 00:32:10  1 00:34:50  1 00:35:51  1 00:36:14  1 00:36:14
      295 Saulkrastu vsk.                          00:02:23  1 00:02:24  1 00:01:09  1 00:01:14  2 00:00:32  1 00:04:34  1 00:01:42  1 00:01:06  1 00:01:02  1 00:05:39  1 00:00:59  1 00:03:27  1 00:02:02  2 00:02:26  1 00:01:31  1 00:02:40  2 00:01:01  1 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Toms Rusovs                00:42:18 12:08:00  00:03:09  2 00:06:07  2 00:07:41  2 00:08:48  2 00:09:29  2 00:15:09  2 00:17:26  2 00:18:32  2 00:19:50  2 00:26:33  2 00:27:34  2 00:31:39  2 00:33:36  2 00:36:51  2 00:38:36  2 00:40:33  2 00:41:54  2 00:42:18  2 00:42:18
      296 Individuāli                              00:03:09  2 00:02:58  2 00:01:34  2 00:01:07  1 00:00:41  2 00:05:40  2 00:02:17  2 00:01:06  1 00:01:18  2 00:06:43  2 00:01:01  2 00:04:05  2 00:01:57  1 00:03:15  2 00:01:45  2 00:01:57  1 00:01:21  2 00:00:24  2
                                                      00:46       00:34       00:25      -00:07       00:09       01:06       00:35       00:00       00:16       01:04       00:02       00:38      -00:05       00:49       00:14      -00:43       00:20       00:01   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:23    00:02:24    00:01:09    00:01:07    00:00:32    00:04:34    00:01:42    00:01:06    00:01:02    00:05:39    00:00:59    00:03:27    00:01:57    00:02:26    00:01:31    00:01:57    00:01:01    00:00:23   00:35:19

V35 Course (2): 17 KP 5,5km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 48)     2.( 82)     3.( 54)     4.( 53)     5.( 52)     6.( 62)     7.( 73)     8.( 65)     9.( 63)    10.( 47)    11.( 50)    12.( 83)    13.( 85)    14.( 89)    15.( 93)    16.( 95)    17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Oskars Zērnis              00:31:47 12:14:00  00:02:07  2 00:04:23  1 00:05:29  1 00:06:20  1 00:06:55  1 00:11:43  1 00:13:21  1 00:14:14  1 00:15:10  1 00:20:07  1 00:20:55  1 00:23:40  1 00:25:12  1 00:27:31  1 00:28:56  1 00:30:25  1 00:31:22  1 00:31:47  1 00:31:47
      313 Saldus OK                                00:02:07  2 00:02:16  2 00:01:06  2 00:00:51  1 00:00:35  2 00:04:48  1 00:01:38  2 00:00:53  2 00:00:56  2 00:04:57  2 00:00:48  3 00:02:45  1 00:01:32  1 00:02:19  1 00:01:25  1 00:01:29  1 00:00:57  2 00:00:25  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Gunārs Ikaunieks           00:34:08 12:20:00  00:02:32  6 00:04:44  4 00:05:55  5 00:06:49  5 00:07:25  5 00:12:35  2 00:14:17  2 00:15:13  2 00:16:25  2 00:21:44  2 00:22:39  2 00:25:39  2 00:27:17  2 00:29:36  2 00:31:06  2 00:32:41  2 00:33:44  2 00:34:08  2 00:34:08
      316 Madonas BJSS                             00:02:32  6 00:02:12  1 00:01:11  5 00:00:54  3 00:00:36  3 00:05:10  2 00:01:42  3 00:00:56  4 00:01:12  5 00:05:19  5 00:00:55  5 00:03:00  3 00:01:38  3 00:02:19  1 00:01:30  4 00:01:35  3 00:01:03  5 00:00:24  3
                                                      00:25      -00:04       00:05       00:03       00:01       00:22       00:04       00:03       00:16       00:22       00:07       00:15       00:06       00:00       00:05       00:06       00:06      -00:01   
  3. Otārs Putrālis             00:34:17 12:22:00  00:02:04  1 00:04:28  3 00:05:36  3 00:06:28  2 00:07:07  2 00:13:30  3 00:15:03  3 00:15:58  3 00:16:58  3 00:22:06  3 00:22:50  3 00:25:50  3 00:27:26  3 00:29:53  3 00:31:29  3 00:32:59  3 00:33:56  3 00:34:17  3 00:34:17
      317 Azimuts OK                               00:02:04  1 00:02:24  5 00:01:08  3 00:00:52  2 00:00:39  6 00:06:23  4 00:01:33  1 00:00:55  3 00:01:00  3 00:05:08  3 00:00:44  1 00:03:00  3 00:01:36  2 00:02:27  4 00:01:36  5 00:01:30  2 00:00:57  2 00:00:21  2
                                                     -00:03       00:08       00:02       00:01       00:04       01:35      -00:05       00:02       00:04       00:11      -00:04       00:15       00:04       00:08       00:11       00:01       00:00      -00:04   
  4. Juris Borovikovs           00:37:57 12:16:00  00:02:10  3 00:04:26  2 00:05:34  2 00:06:43  3 00:07:19  4 00:15:09  5 00:18:44  5 00:19:32  5 00:20:33  5 00:25:45  6 00:26:38  5 00:29:33  4 00:31:11  4 00:33:37  4 00:35:04  4 00:36:39  4 00:37:37  4 00:37:57  4 00:37:57
      314 Madonas BJSS                             00:02:10  3 00:02:16  2 00:01:08  3 00:01:09  6 00:00:36  3 00:07:50  5 00:03:35  6 00:00:48  1 00:01:01  4 00:05:12  4 00:00:53  4 00:02:55  2 00:01:38  3 00:02:26  3 00:01:27  2 00:01:35  3 00:00:58  4 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:03       00:00       00:02       00:18       00:01       03:02       01:57      -00:05       00:05       00:15       00:05       00:10       00:06       00:07       00:02       00:06       00:01      -00:05   
  5. Janeks Bauers              00:40:35 12:12:00  00:02:31  5 00:05:28  6 00:07:28  6 00:08:28  6 00:09:05  6 00:14:21  4 00:17:28  4 00:18:28  4 00:19:41  4 00:25:44  5 00:26:42  6 00:30:04  5 00:32:30  5 00:35:26  5 00:37:19  6 00:39:00  5 00:40:07  5 00:40:35  5 00:40:35
      312 OK KO                                    00:02:31  5 00:02:57  6 00:02:00  6 00:01:00  5 00:00:37  5 00:05:16  3 00:03:07  5 00:01:00  6 00:01:13  6 00:06:03  6 00:00:58  6 00:03:22  5 00:02:26  6 00:02:56  6 00:01:53  6 00:01:41  5 00:01:07  6 00:00:28  6
                                                      00:24       00:41       00:54       00:09       00:02       00:28       01:29       00:07       00:17       01:06       00:10       00:37       00:54       00:37       00:28       00:12       00:10       00:03   
  6. Kaspars Staņa              00:40:39 12:18:00  00:02:26  4 00:04:45  5 00:05:47  4 00:06:45  4 00:07:16  3 00:17:01  6 00:18:45  6 00:19:43  6 00:20:37  6 00:25:24  4 00:26:11  4 00:31:24  6 00:33:06  6 00:35:48  6 00:37:16  5 00:39:17  6 00:40:12  6 00:40:39  6 00:40:39
      315 A2                                       00:02:26  4 00:02:19  4 00:01:02  1 00:00:58  4 00:00:31  1 00:09:45  6 00:01:44  4 00:00:58  5 00:00:54  1 00:04:47  1 00:00:47  2 00:05:13  6 00:01:42  5 00:02:42  5 00:01:28  3 00:02:01  6 00:00:55  1 00:00:27  5
                                                      00:19       00:03      -00:04       00:07      -00:04       04:57       00:06       00:05      -00:02      -00:10      -00:01       02:28       00:10       00:23       00:03       00:32      -00:02       00:02   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:04    00:02:12    00:01:02    00:00:51    00:00:31    00:04:48    00:01:33    00:00:48    00:00:54    00:04:47    00:00:44    00:02:45    00:01:32    00:02:19    00:01:25    00:01:29    00:00:55    00:00:20   00:30:59

V40 Course (2): 17 KP 5,5km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 48)     2.( 82)     3.( 54)     4.( 53)     5.( 52)     6.( 62)     7.( 73)     8.( 65)     9.( 63)    10.( 47)    11.( 50)    12.( 83)    13.( 85)    14.( 89)    15.( 93)    16.( 95)    17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Gundars Rusovs             00:32:43 12:28:00  00:02:06  1 00:04:27  1 00:05:31  1 00:06:22  1 00:06:58  1 00:11:22  1 00:13:11  1 00:14:09  1 00:15:10  1 00:19:51  1 00:20:40  1 00:23:25  1 00:25:16  1 00:27:56  1 00:29:21  1 00:31:16  1 00:32:19  1 00:32:43  1 00:32:43
      320 Individuāli                              00:02:06  1 00:02:21  1 00:01:04  1 00:00:51  1 00:00:36  1 00:04:24  1 00:01:49  3 00:00:58  1 00:01:01  1 00:04:41  1 00:00:49  1 00:02:45  1 00:01:51  3 00:02:40  3 00:01:25  1 00:01:55  3 00:01:03  1 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Jānis Nulle                00:34:50 12:24:00  00:02:24  3 00:05:12  3 00:06:17  3 00:07:23  3 00:08:00  3 00:12:39  2 00:14:26  2 00:15:24  2 00:16:33  2 00:21:47  2 00:22:41  2 00:26:05  2 00:28:03  2 00:30:26  2 00:31:54  2 00:33:23  2 00:34:26  2 00:34:50  2 00:34:50
      318 Azimuts OK                               00:02:24  3 00:02:48  3 00:01:05  2 00:01:06  3 00:00:37  2 00:04:39  2 00:01:47  2 00:00:58  1 00:01:09  3 00:05:14  2 00:00:54  3 00:03:24  2 00:01:58  4 00:02:23  1 00:01:28  2 00:01:29  1 00:01:03  1 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:18       00:27       00:01       00:15       00:01       00:15      -00:02       00:00       00:08       00:33       00:05       00:39       00:07      -00:17       00:03      -00:26       00:00       00:00   
  3. Sergejs Šadrins            00:37:32 12:26:00  00:02:13  2 00:04:37  2 00:05:42  2 00:06:36  2 00:07:23  2 00:14:28  4 00:16:09  3 00:17:13  3 00:18:29  3 00:24:04  3 00:24:54  3 00:28:36  3 00:30:16  3 00:32:52  3 00:34:25  3 00:36:04  3 00:37:08  3 00:37:32  3 00:37:32
      319 Kāpa OK                                  00:02:13  2 00:02:24  2 00:01:05  2 00:00:54  2 00:00:47  4 00:07:05  4 00:01:41  1 00:01:04  4 00:01:16  4 00:05:35  3 00:00:50  2 00:03:42  4 00:01:40  1 00:02:36  2 00:01:33  3 00:01:39  2 00:01:04  3 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:07       00:03       00:01       00:03       00:11       02:41      -00:08       00:06       00:15       00:54       00:01       00:57      -00:11      -00:04       00:08      -00:16       00:01       00:00   
  4. Dzintars Svilpis           00:38:49 12:30:00  00:02:41  4 00:05:31  4 00:06:46  4 00:07:54  4 00:08:39  4 00:14:16  3 00:16:33  4 00:17:34  4 00:18:41  4 00:24:44  4 00:25:41  4 00:29:07  4 00:30:48  4 00:33:36  4 00:35:20  4 00:37:17  4 00:38:24  4 00:38:49  4 00:38:49
      321 Madonas BJSS                             00:02:41  4 00:02:50  4 00:01:15  4 00:01:08  4 00:00:45  3 00:05:37  3 00:02:17  4 00:01:01  3 00:01:07  2 00:06:03  4 00:00:57  4 00:03:26  3 00:01:41  2 00:02:48  4 00:01:44  4 00:01:57  4 00:01:07  4 00:00:25  4
                                                      00:35       00:29       00:11       00:17       00:09       01:13       00:28       00:03       00:06       01:22       00:08       00:41      -00:10       00:08       00:19       00:02       00:04       00:01   
  5. Juris Kļaviņš              01:01:36 12:32:00  00:03:14  5 00:06:53  5 00:08:30  5 00:10:08  5 00:11:01  5 00:22:54  5 00:25:27  5 00:26:53  5 00:28:13  5 00:37:08  5 00:38:18  5 00:45:43  5 00:48:08  5 00:52:15  5 00:54:54  5 00:59:46  5 01:01:01  5 01:01:36  5 01:01:36
      322 OK Alnis-JRSC                            00:03:14  5 00:03:39  5 00:01:37  5 00:01:38  5 00:00:53  5 00:11:53  5 00:02:33  5 00:01:26  5 00:01:20  5 00:08:55  5 00:01:10  5 00:07:25  5 00:02:25  5 00:04:07  5 00:02:39  5 00:04:52  5 00:01:15  5 00:00:35  5
                                                      01:08       01:18       00:33       00:47       00:17       07:29       00:44       00:28       00:19       04:14       00:21       04:40       00:34       01:27       01:14       02:57       00:12       00:11   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:06    00:02:21    00:01:04    00:00:51    00:00:36    00:04:24    00:01:41    00:00:58    00:01:01    00:04:41    00:00:49    00:02:45    00:01:40    00:02:23    00:01:25    00:01:29    00:01:03    00:00:24   00:31:41

S21E Course (3): 15 KP 5,5km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 79)     2.( 82)     3.( 52)     4.( 53)     5.( 56)     6.( 62)     7.( 72)     8.( 64)     9.( 63)    10.( 74)    11.( 47)    12.( 50)    13.( 83)    14.( 88)    15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ieva Veģere                00:34:37 12:06:00  00:01:34  2 00:05:14  2 00:08:09  2 00:08:50  2 00:09:40  2 00:15:50  2 00:18:28  2 00:19:36  2 00:20:59  2 00:25:15  2 00:27:08  1 00:28:01  1 00:31:20  1 00:33:07  1 00:34:09  1 00:34:37  1 00:34:37
      126 Viga OK                                  00:01:34  2 00:03:40  2 00:02:55  2 00:00:41  2 00:00:50  1 00:06:10  2 00:02:38  2 00:01:08  2 00:01:23  1 00:04:16  1 00:01:53  1 00:00:53  2 00:03:19  2 00:01:47  1 00:01:02  1 00:00:28  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ieva Mauliņa               00:34:51 12:04:00  00:01:22  1 00:04:34  1 00:06:58  1 00:07:34  1 00:08:26  1 00:14:03  1 00:16:03  1 00:17:10  1 00:18:35  1 00:22:52  1 00:27:26  2 00:28:18  2 00:31:31  2 00:33:18  2 00:34:25  2 00:34:51  2 00:34:51
      125 Briksnis SK                              00:01:22  1 00:03:12  1 00:02:24  1 00:00:36  1 00:00:52  2 00:05:37  1 00:02:00  1 00:01:07  1 00:01:25  2 00:04:17  2 00:04:34  2 00:00:52  1 00:03:13  1 00:01:47  1 00:01:07  2 00:00:26  1
                                                     -00:12      -00:28      -00:31      -00:05       00:02      -00:33      -00:38      -00:01       00:02       00:01       02:41      -00:01      -00:06       00:00       00:05      -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:22    00:03:12    00:02:24    00:00:36    00:00:50    00:05:37    00:02:00    00:01:07    00:01:23    00:04:16    00:01:53    00:00:52    00:03:13    00:01:47    00:01:02    00:00:26   00:32:00

V18 Course (3): 15 KP 5,5km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 79)     2.( 82)     3.( 52)     4.( 53)     5.( 56)     6.( 62)     7.( 72)     8.( 64)     9.( 63)    10.( 74)    11.( 47)    12.( 50)    13.( 83)    14.( 88)    15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Raivo Kivlenieks           00:24:14 12:12:00  00:01:13  3 00:03:27  1 00:05:09  1 00:05:37  1 00:06:16  1 00:10:19  1 00:11:41  1 00:12:31  1 00:13:32  1 00:16:51  1 00:18:15  1 00:19:09  1 00:21:36  1 00:22:59  1 00:23:52  1 00:24:14  1 00:24:14
      286 Ogres Ģimnāzija                          00:01:13  3 00:02:14  1 00:01:42  1 00:00:28  1 00:00:39  2 00:04:03  1 00:01:22  2 00:00:50  1 00:01:01  1 00:03:19  1 00:01:24  1 00:00:54  4 00:02:27  1 00:01:23  1 00:00:53  1 00:00:22  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Egils Kampuss              00:26:55 12:20:00  00:01:17  5 00:03:50  2 00:05:43  2 00:06:13  2 00:06:55  2 00:11:21  2 00:12:38  2 00:13:36  2 00:14:58  2 00:18:46  2 00:20:39  2 00:21:25  2 00:24:03  2 00:25:38  2 00:26:35  2 00:26:55  2 00:26:55
      290 Valmieras Pārga                          00:01:17  5 00:02:33  2 00:01:53  2 00:00:30  2 00:00:42  4 00:04:26  2 00:01:17  1 00:00:58  4 00:01:22  7 00:03:48  3 00:01:53  4 00:00:46  2 00:02:38  2 00:01:35  3 00:00:57  5 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:04       00:19       00:11       00:02       00:03       00:23      -00:05       00:08       00:21       00:29       00:29      -00:08       00:11       00:12       00:04      -00:02   
  3. Didzis Vīksne              00:28:18 12:14:00  00:01:12  2 00:03:50  2 00:05:54  3 00:06:33  3 00:07:14  3 00:11:48  3 00:13:15  3 00:14:28  3 00:15:43  3 00:19:34  3 00:21:06  3 00:21:50  3 00:25:17  3 00:26:59  3 00:27:55  3 00:28:18  3 00:28:18
      287 CVĢ                                      00:01:12  2 00:02:38  3 00:02:04  3 00:00:39  6 00:00:41  3 00:04:34  3 00:01:27  3 00:01:13  8 00:01:15  5 00:03:51  5 00:01:32  2 00:00:44  1 00:03:27  6 00:01:42  4 00:00:56  4 00:00:23  4
                                                     -00:01       00:24       00:22       00:11       00:02       00:31       00:05       00:23       00:14       00:32       00:08      -00:10       01:00       00:19       00:03       00:01   
  4. Ilmārs Ķauķītis            00:30:27 12:10:00  00:01:30  6 00:04:14  5 00:06:24  5 00:07:00  5 00:08:14  5 00:13:07  4 00:14:41  4 00:15:41  4 00:16:55  4 00:21:06  4 00:22:59  4 00:23:55  4 00:27:14  4 00:28:57  4 00:29:57  4 00:30:27  4 00:30:27
      285 Individuāli                              00:01:30  6 00:02:44  4 00:02:10  6 00:00:36  4 00:01:14  9 00:04:53  4 00:01:34  4 00:01:00  5 00:01:14  4 00:04:11  6 00:01:53  4 00:00:56  6 00:03:19  5 00:01:43  5 00:01:00  7 00:00:30  9
                                                      00:17       00:30       00:28       00:08       00:35       00:50       00:12       00:10       00:13       00:52       00:29       00:02       00:52       00:20       00:07       00:08   
  5. Viktors Borisovskis        00:32:52 12:22:00  00:01:52  7 00:04:52  7 00:07:09  6 00:07:45  6 00:08:28  6 00:13:25  5 00:17:17  6 00:18:23  6 00:19:44  6 00:24:03  7 00:25:47  5 00:26:41  5 00:29:38  5 00:31:22  5 00:32:29  5 00:32:52  5 00:32:52
      291 Individuāli                              00:01:52  7 00:03:00  7 00:02:17  8 00:00:36  4 00:00:43  6 00:04:57  5 00:03:52  9 00:01:06  7 00:01:21  6 00:04:19  7 00:01:44  3 00:00:54  4 00:02:57  3 00:01:44  6 00:01:07  9 00:00:23  4
                                                      00:39       00:46       00:35       00:08       00:04       00:54       02:30       00:16       00:20       01:00       00:20       00:00       00:30       00:21       00:14       00:01   
  6. Dairis Magone              00:34:22 12:24:00  00:02:48  9 00:05:33  8 00:07:41  8 00:08:22  8 00:09:00  8 00:17:32  9 00:19:19  9 00:20:35  9 00:21:40  9 00:25:18  8 00:27:21  8 00:28:22  7 00:31:36  6 00:33:06  6 00:33:59  6 00:34:22  6 00:34:22
      292 CVĢ                                      00:02:48  9 00:02:45  5 00:02:08  5 00:00:41  9 00:00:38  1 00:08:32  9 00:01:47  5 00:01:16  9 00:01:05  2 00:03:38  2 00:02:03  7 00:01:01  7 00:03:14  4 00:01:30  2 00:00:53  1 00:00:23  4
                                                      01:35       00:31       00:26       00:13      -00:01       04:29       00:25       00:26       00:04       00:19       00:39       00:07       00:47       00:07       00:00       00:01   
  7. Arnolds Āriņš              00:35:49 12:26:00  00:01:04  1 00:03:54  4 00:05:58  4 00:06:38  4 00:07:20  4 00:15:46  7 00:17:48  7 00:18:44  7 00:19:56  7 00:23:44  5 00:25:49  6 00:26:41  5 00:32:34  7 00:34:25  7 00:35:27  7 00:35:49  7 00:35:49
      293 Individuāli                              00:01:04  1 00:02:50  6 00:02:04  3 00:00:40  8 00:00:42  4 00:08:26  8 00:02:02  7 00:00:56  2 00:01:12  3 00:03:48  3 00:02:05  8 00:00:52  3 00:05:53  9 00:01:51  7 00:01:02  8 00:00:22  2
                                                     -00:09       00:36       00:22       00:12       00:03       04:23       00:40       00:06       00:11       00:29       00:41      -00:02       03:26       00:28       00:09       00:00   
  8. Andris Rukšāns             00:38:33 12:16:00  00:01:14  4 00:04:22  6 00:07:10  7 00:07:49  7 00:08:42  7 00:16:29  8 00:18:27  8 00:19:32  8 00:21:27  8 00:26:40  9 00:29:15  9 00:31:04  8 00:34:52  8 00:37:14  8 00:38:09  8 00:38:33  8 00:38:33
      288 Kāpa OK                                  00:01:14  4 00:03:08  8 00:02:48  9 00:00:39  6 00:00:53  8 00:07:47  7 00:01:58  6 00:01:05  6 00:01:55  9 00:05:13  9 00:02:35  9 00:01:49  8 00:03:48  7 00:02:22  9 00:00:55  3 00:00:24  7
                                                      00:01       00:54       01:06       00:11       00:14       03:44       00:36       00:15       00:54       01:54       01:11       00:55       01:21       00:59       00:02       00:02   
  9. Oskars Radziņš             00:43:42 12:18:00  00:02:32  8 00:05:49  9 00:08:01  9 00:08:33  9 00:09:18  9 00:14:15  6 00:16:50  5 00:17:47  5 00:19:29  5 00:24:00  6 00:25:54  7 00:35:48  9 00:40:21  9 00:42:18  9 00:43:17  9 00:43:42  9 00:43:42
      289 CVĢ                                      00:02:32  8 00:03:17  9 00:02:12  7 00:00:32  3 00:00:45  7 00:04:57  5 00:02:35  8 00:00:57  3 00:01:42  8 00:04:31  8 00:01:54  6 00:09:54  9 00:04:33  8 00:01:57  8 00:00:59  6 00:00:25  8
                                                      01:19       01:03       00:30       00:04       00:06       00:54       01:13       00:07       00:41       01:12       00:30       09:00       02:06       00:34       00:06       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:04    00:02:14    00:01:42    00:00:28    00:00:38    00:04:03    00:01:17    00:00:50    00:01:01    00:03:19    00:01:24    00:00:44    00:02:27    00:01:23    00:00:53    00:00:20   00:23:47

V45 Course (4): 15 KP 4,7km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 46)     2.( 82)     3.( 52)     4.( 53)     5.( 56)     6.( 63)     7.( 65)     8.( 67)     9.( 60)    10.( 74)    11.( 47)    12.( 77)    13.( 83)    14.( 88)    15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Valdis Tilts               00:25:51 12:23:00  00:01:20  1 00:03:59  1 00:06:11  1 00:06:44  1 00:07:26  1 00:12:44  2 00:13:40  2 00:14:25  1 00:16:45  1 00:18:09  1 00:19:38  1 00:21:11  1 00:22:51  1 00:24:30  1 00:25:30  1 00:25:51  1 00:25:51
      326 ZVOC-VBSS                                00:01:20  1 00:02:39  1 00:02:12  5 00:00:33  1 00:00:42  2 00:05:18  2 00:00:56  1 00:00:45  1 00:02:20  1 00:01:24  5 00:01:29  2 00:01:33  3 00:01:40  1 00:01:39  3 00:01:00  2 00:00:21  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Igors Bužs                 00:27:51 12:21:00  00:01:24  3 00:04:21  3 00:06:29  3 00:07:04  3 00:07:48  3 00:14:13  3 00:15:15  3 00:16:07  3 00:18:53  3 00:20:05  3 00:21:32  3 00:23:04  3 00:24:49  2 00:26:27  2 00:27:28  2 00:27:51  2 00:27:51
      325 DACVĢ                                    00:01:24  3 00:02:57  3 00:02:08  3 00:00:35  3 00:00:44  3 00:06:25  4 00:01:02  3 00:00:52  2 00:02:46  2 00:01:12  1 00:01:27  1 00:01:32  1 00:01:45  2 00:01:38  2 00:01:01  3 00:00:23  3
                                                      00:04       00:18      -00:04       00:02       00:02       01:07       00:06       00:07       00:26      -00:12      -00:02      -00:01       00:05      -00:01       00:01       00:02   
  3. Ēriks Ūdris                00:29:40 12:31:00  00:01:21  2 00:04:13  2 00:06:11  1 00:06:47  2 00:07:28  2 00:12:40  1 00:13:36  1 00:15:06  2 00:18:11  2 00:19:33  2 00:21:08  2 00:22:40  2 00:26:52  3 00:28:26  3 00:29:19  3 00:29:40  3 00:29:40
      330 ZVOC-VBSS                                00:01:21  2 00:02:52  2 00:01:58  1 00:00:36  4 00:00:41  1 00:05:12  1 00:00:56  1 00:01:30  4 00:03:05  4 00:01:22  4 00:01:35  3 00:01:32  1 00:04:12  6 00:01:34  1 00:00:53  1 00:00:21  1
                                                      00:01       00:13      -00:14       00:03      -00:01      -00:06       00:00       00:45       00:45      -00:02       00:06      -00:01       02:32      -00:05      -00:07       00:00   
  4. Aigars Savickis            00:30:19 12:19:00  00:01:47  5 00:04:53  4 00:07:03  4 00:07:39  4 00:08:24  4 00:14:14  4 00:15:31  4 00:16:34  4 00:19:23  4 00:20:44  4 00:22:56  4 00:25:07  4 00:27:02  4 00:28:49  4 00:29:54  4 00:30:19  4 00:30:19
      324 Azimuts OK                               00:01:47  5 00:03:06  4 00:02:10  4 00:00:36  4 00:00:45  4 00:05:50  3 00:01:17  4 00:01:03  3 00:02:49  3 00:01:21  3 00:02:12  5 00:02:11  5 00:01:55  3 00:01:47  5 00:01:05  5 00:00:25  4
                                                      00:27       00:27      -00:02       00:03       00:03       00:32       00:21       00:18       00:29      -00:03       00:43       00:38       00:15       00:08       00:05       00:04   
  5. Pēteris Kokarēvičs         00:33:10 12:27:00  00:01:28  4 00:05:09  6 00:07:16  5 00:07:49  5 00:08:35  5 00:15:33  5 00:17:14  5 00:19:14  5 00:22:25  5 00:23:42  5 00:25:25  5 00:27:21  5 00:29:58  5 00:31:42  5 00:32:45  5 00:33:10  5 00:33:10
      328 Smiltene                                 00:01:28  4 00:03:41  6 00:02:07  2 00:00:33  1 00:00:46  5 00:06:58  6 00:01:41  5 00:02:00  7 00:03:11  5 00:01:17  2 00:01:43  4 00:01:56  4 00:02:37  4 00:01:44  4 00:01:03  4 00:00:25  4
                                                      00:08       01:02      -00:05       00:00       00:04       01:40       00:45       01:15       00:51      -00:07       00:14       00:23       00:57       00:05       00:03       00:04   
  6. Guntars Cīrulis            00:39:26 12:25:00  00:01:52  7 00:05:33  7 00:08:24  7 00:09:20  7 00:10:26  7 00:17:38  7 00:19:26  7 00:21:11  7 00:24:32  7 00:26:07  7 00:28:22  6 00:30:47  6 00:35:21  6 00:37:37  6 00:38:56  6 00:39:26  6 00:39:26
      327 Azimuts OK                               00:01:52  7 00:03:41  6 00:02:51  6 00:00:56  7 00:01:06  7 00:07:12  7 00:01:48  7 00:01:45  6 00:03:21  7 00:01:35  6 00:02:15  6 00:02:25  7 00:04:34  7 00:02:16  6 00:01:19  7 00:00:30  7
                                                      00:32       01:02       00:39       00:23       00:24       01:54       00:52       01:00       01:01       00:11       00:46       00:52       02:54       00:37       00:19       00:09   
  7. Jānis Lejiņš               00:39:29 12:29:00  00:01:49  6 00:04:56  5 00:08:15  6 00:08:57  6 00:09:45  6 00:16:19  6 00:18:02  6 00:19:32  6 00:22:47  6 00:24:26  6 00:29:51  7 00:32:07  7 00:35:33  7 00:37:59  7 00:39:04  7 00:39:29  7 00:39:29
      329 Madonas BJSS                             00:01:49  6 00:03:07  5 00:03:19  7 00:00:42  6 00:00:48  6 00:06:34  5 00:01:43  6 00:01:30  4 00:03:15  6 00:01:39  7 00:05:25  7 00:02:16  6 00:03:26  5 00:02:26  7 00:01:05  5 00:00:25  4
                                                      00:29       00:28       01:07       00:09       00:06       01:16       00:47       00:45       00:55       00:15       03:56       00:43       01:46       00:47       00:05       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:20    00:02:39    00:01:58    00:00:33    00:00:41    00:05:12    00:00:56    00:00:45    00:02:20    00:01:12    00:01:27    00:01:32    00:01:40    00:01:34    00:00:53    00:00:21   00:25:03

V21B Course (4): 15 KP 4,7km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 46)     2.( 82)     3.( 52)     4.( 53)     5.( 56)     6.( 63)     7.( 65)     8.( 67)     9.( 60)    10.( 74)    11.( 47)    12.( 77)    13.( 83)    14.( 88)    15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Guntis Zīvers              00:29:01 12:11:00  00:02:13  5 00:04:34  2 00:06:23  1 00:06:51  1 00:07:30  1 00:13:10  1 00:14:37  1 00:17:48  3 00:19:57  3 00:21:06  3 00:22:49  2 00:24:28  1 00:26:15  1 00:27:47  1 00:28:39  1 00:29:01  1 00:29:01
      304 Azimuts OK                               00:02:13  5 00:02:21  1 00:01:49  1 00:00:28  1 00:00:39  1 00:05:40  1 00:01:27  3 00:03:11  5 00:02:09  1 00:01:09  1 00:01:43  1 00:01:39  1 00:01:47  1 00:01:32  1 00:00:52  1 00:00:22  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Māris Stabiņš              00:29:33 12:15:00  00:01:28  3 00:04:16  1 00:06:23  1 00:07:09  2 00:07:52  2 00:14:13  2 00:15:29  2 00:16:26  1 00:19:01  1 00:20:31  1 00:22:40  1 00:24:36  2 00:26:39  2 00:28:16  2 00:29:10  2 00:29:33  2 00:29:33
      306 Grundzāle                                00:01:28  3 00:02:48  2 00:02:07  2 00:00:46  5 00:00:43  2 00:06:21  3 00:01:16  2 00:00:57  2 00:02:35  2 00:01:30  4 00:02:09  3 00:01:56  3 00:02:03  2 00:01:37  2 00:00:54  2 00:00:23  2
                                                     -00:45       00:27       00:18       00:18       00:04       00:41      -00:11      -02:14       00:26       00:21       00:26       00:17       00:16       00:05       00:02       00:01   
  3. Mārtiņš Godiņš             00:30:31 12:13:00  00:01:23  1 00:04:34  2 00:07:14  3 00:07:49  3 00:08:38  3 00:14:40  3 00:15:55  3 00:16:51  2 00:19:37  2 00:21:01  2 00:22:52  3 00:24:46  3 00:27:08  3 00:28:55  3 00:30:01  3 00:30:31  3 00:30:31
      305 Lejas Mindaugi                           00:01:23  1 00:03:11  3 00:02:40  3 00:00:35  2 00:00:49  4 00:06:02  2 00:01:15  1 00:00:56  1 00:02:46  3 00:01:24  3 00:01:51  2 00:01:54  2 00:02:22  3 00:01:47  3 00:01:06  3 00:00:30  5
                                                     -00:50       00:50       00:51       00:07       00:10       00:22      -00:12      -02:15       00:37       00:15       00:08       00:15       00:35       00:15       00:14       00:08   
  4. Sandris Trēziņš            00:40:14 12:09:00  00:01:24  2 00:04:39  4 00:07:35  4 00:08:14  4 00:09:26  4 00:16:48  4 00:18:55  4 00:20:08  4 00:26:20  4 00:28:28  4 00:31:17  4 00:33:27  4 00:36:27  4 00:38:42  4 00:39:48  4 00:40:14  4 00:40:14
      303 Valmiera                                 00:01:24  2 00:03:15  4 00:02:56  5 00:00:39  3 00:01:12  7 00:07:22  4 00:02:07  5 00:01:13  4 00:06:12  7 00:02:08  7 00:02:49  6 00:02:10  4 00:03:00  7 00:02:15  7 00:01:06  3 00:00:26  3
                                                     -00:49       00:54       01:07       00:11       00:33       01:42       00:40      -01:58       04:03       00:59       01:06       00:31       01:13       00:43       00:14       00:04   
  5. Mārtiņš Šakins             00:40:55 12:07:00  00:02:32  7 00:06:49  6 00:10:05  6 00:10:58  6 00:11:54  6 00:20:47  7 00:22:15  5 00:23:17  5 00:27:31  5 00:29:33  5 00:32:12  5 00:34:29  5 00:37:07  5 00:39:00  5 00:40:26  5 00:40:55  5 00:40:55
      302 Individuāli                              00:02:32  7 00:04:17  6 00:03:16  7 00:00:53  7 00:00:56  5 00:08:53  7 00:01:28  4 00:01:02  3 00:04:14  5 00:02:02  6 00:02:39  5 00:02:17  5 00:02:38  5 00:01:53  4 00:01:26  7 00:00:29  4
                                                      00:19       01:56       01:27       00:25       00:17       03:13       00:01      -02:09       02:05       00:53       00:56       00:38       00:51       00:21       00:34       00:07   
     Vilnis Trēziņš             DQ       12:05:00  00:02:15  6 00:05:35  5 00:08:36  5 00:09:25  5 00:10:11  5 00:18:06  5                                                                                                                         DQ
      301 Valmiera                                 00:02:15  6 00:03:20  5 00:03:01  6 00:00:49  6 00:00:46  3 00:07:55  6                         00:05:08  6 00:01:23  2 00:02:18  4 00:02:23  6 00:02:44  6 00:02:05  6 00:01:25  6            
                                                      00:02       00:59       01:12       00:21       00:07       02:15                               02:59       00:14       00:35       00:44       00:57       00:33       00:33               
     Alvils Dūdiņš              DQ       12:03:00  00:01:41  4 00:08:02  7 00:10:45  7 00:11:29  7 00:12:27  7 00:20:04  6                                                                                                                         DQ
      300 Kardifa                                  00:01:41  4 00:06:21  7 00:02:43  4 00:00:44  4 00:00:58  6 00:07:37  5                         00:03:19  4 00:01:36  5                         00:02:27  4 00:02:02  5 00:01:11  5            
                                                     -00:32       04:00       00:54       00:16       00:19       01:57                               01:10       00:27                               00:40       00:30       00:19               
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:23    00:02:21    00:01:49    00:00:28    00:00:39    00:05:40    00:01:15    00:00:56    00:02:09    00:01:09    00:01:43    00:01:39    00:01:47    00:01:32    00:00:52    00:00:22   00:25:44

S21A Course (5): 14 KP 4,1km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 79)     2.( 47)     3.( 53)     4.( 56)     5.( 59)     6.( 61)     7.( 72)     8.( 73)     9.( 60)    10.( 74)    11.( 50)    12.( 83)    13.( 86)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Dina Alksne                00:33:30 12:07:00  00:01:24  1 00:03:33  1 00:06:37  1 00:07:32  1 00:12:39  1 00:15:51  1 00:17:43  1 00:18:48  1 00:21:26  1 00:23:08  1 00:25:37  1 00:30:05  1 00:31:43  1 00:32:59  1 00:33:30  1 00:33:30
      116 Burkānciems OK                           00:01:24  1 00:02:09  1 00:03:04  1 00:00:55  1 00:05:07  3 00:03:12  1 00:01:52  1 00:01:05  1 00:02:38  1 00:01:42  1 00:02:29  1 00:04:28  1 00:01:38  1 00:01:16  1 00:00:31  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Antra Ķikute               00:40:25 12:03:00  00:02:04  2 00:05:31  3 00:09:57  2 00:11:14  2 00:15:57  3 00:19:39  2 00:21:35  2 00:22:57  2 00:25:43  2 00:27:36  2 00:30:41  2 00:36:42  2 00:38:29  2 00:39:54  2 00:40:25  2 00:40:25
      114 Smiltene                                 00:02:04  2 00:03:27  3 00:04:26  2 00:01:17  3 00:04:43  2 00:03:42  2 00:01:56  2 00:01:22  3 00:02:46  2 00:01:53  2 00:03:05  2 00:06:01  2 00:01:47  2 00:01:25  2 00:00:31  1
                                                      00:40       01:18       01:22       00:22      -00:24       00:30       00:04       00:17       00:08       00:11       00:36       01:33       00:09       00:09       00:00   
  3. Inga Vīksna                00:49:04 12:05:00  00:02:05  3 00:05:28  2 00:10:07  3 00:11:14  2 00:15:22  2 00:25:01  3 00:27:09  3 00:28:21  3 00:32:12  3 00:34:48  3 00:38:10  3 00:44:31  3 00:46:58  3 00:48:30  3 00:49:04  3 00:49:04
      115 Vaidava                                  00:02:05  3 00:03:23  2 00:04:39  3 00:01:07  2 00:04:08  1 00:09:39  3 00:02:08  3 00:01:12  2 00:03:51  3 00:02:36  3 00:03:22  3 00:06:21  3 00:02:27  3 00:01:32  3 00:00:34  3
                                                      00:41       01:14       01:35       00:12      -00:59       06:27       00:16       00:07       01:13       00:54       00:53       01:53       00:49       00:16       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:24    00:02:09    00:03:04    00:00:55    00:04:08    00:03:12    00:01:52    00:01:05    00:02:38    00:01:42    00:02:29    00:04:28    00:01:38    00:01:16    00:00:31   00:32:31

S35 Course (5): 14 KP 4,1km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 79)     2.( 47)     3.( 53)     4.( 56)     5.( 59)     6.( 61)     7.( 72)     8.( 73)     9.( 60)    10.( 74)    11.( 50)    12.( 83)    13.( 86)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Baiba Smila                00:30:14 12:15:00  00:01:44  1 00:04:19  1 00:07:18  1 00:08:10  1 00:11:14  1 00:14:08  1 00:15:33  1 00:16:24  1 00:18:58  1 00:20:27  1 00:23:09  1 00:26:44  1 00:28:19  1 00:29:46  1 00:30:14  1 00:30:14
      130 Auseklis                                 00:01:44  1 00:02:35  2 00:02:59  1 00:00:52  1 00:03:04  1 00:02:54  1 00:01:25  1 00:00:51  1 00:02:34  1 00:01:29  1 00:02:42  2 00:03:35  1 00:01:35  1 00:01:27  2 00:00:28  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Sarmīte Gobiņa             00:37:29 12:11:00  00:04:02  3 00:06:27  3 00:09:44  2 00:10:40  2 00:13:48  2 00:16:47  2 00:20:58  2 00:22:32  2 00:25:20  2 00:27:00  2 00:29:26  2 00:33:54  2 00:35:37  2 00:36:58  2 00:37:29  2 00:37:29
      128 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:04:02  3 00:02:25  1 00:03:17  2 00:00:56  2 00:03:08  2 00:02:59  2 00:04:11  2 00:01:34  2 00:02:48  2 00:01:40  2 00:02:26  1 00:04:28  2 00:01:43  2 00:01:21  1 00:00:31  2
                                                      02:18      -00:10       00:18       00:04       00:04       00:05       02:46       00:43       00:14       00:11      -00:16       00:53       00:08      -00:06       00:03   
  3. Inga Geduševa              00:58:23 12:13:00  00:02:11  2 00:06:09  2 00:11:28  3 00:12:56  3 00:18:41  3 00:25:32  3 00:30:55  3 00:32:47  3 00:37:49  3 00:41:29  3 00:46:14  3 00:53:22  3 00:55:41  3 00:57:47  3 00:58:23  3 00:58:23
      129 ZVOC-VBSS                                00:02:11  2 00:03:58  3 00:05:19  3 00:01:28  3 00:05:45  3 00:06:51  3 00:05:23  3 00:01:52  3 00:05:02  3 00:03:40  3 00:04:45  3 00:07:08  3 00:02:19  3 00:02:06  3 00:00:36  3
                                                      00:27       01:23       02:20       00:36       02:41       03:57       03:58       01:01       02:28       02:11       02:03       03:33       00:44       00:39       00:08   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:44    00:02:25    00:02:59    00:00:52    00:03:04    00:02:54    00:01:25    00:00:51    00:02:34    00:01:29    00:02:26    00:03:35    00:01:35    00:01:21    00:00:28   00:29:42

S20 Course (5): 14 KP 4,1km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 79)     2.( 47)     3.( 53)     4.( 56)     5.( 59)     6.( 61)     7.( 72)     8.( 73)     9.( 60)    10.( 74)    11.( 50)    12.( 83)    13.( 86)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Elīna Kārkliņa             00:32:15 12:21:00  00:01:34  1 00:03:53  1 00:06:37  1 00:07:24  1 00:10:17  1 00:13:08  1 00:18:44  1 00:19:30  1 00:21:47  1 00:23:21  1 00:25:47  1 00:29:15  1 00:30:42  1 00:31:50  1 00:32:15  1 00:32:15
      112 Madonas BJSS                             00:01:34  1 00:02:19  1 00:02:44  1 00:00:47  1 00:02:53  1 00:02:51  1 00:05:36  2 00:00:46  1 00:02:17  1 00:01:34  1 00:02:26  1 00:03:28  1 00:01:27  1 00:01:08  1 00:00:25  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Madara Kirmuška            00:38:25 12:19:00  00:02:14  2 00:04:40  2 00:08:02  2 00:08:58  2 00:12:20  2 00:15:58  2 00:20:31  2 00:21:45  2 00:24:37  2 00:26:56  2 00:30:20  2 00:34:37  2 00:36:20  2 00:37:56  2 00:38:25  2 00:38:25
      111 Auseklis                                 00:02:14  2 00:02:26  2 00:03:22  2 00:00:56  2 00:03:22  2 00:03:38  2 00:04:33  1 00:01:14  2 00:02:52  2 00:02:19  2 00:03:24  2 00:04:17  2 00:01:43  2 00:01:36  2 00:00:29  2
                                                      00:40       00:07       00:38       00:09       00:29       00:47      -01:03       00:28       00:35       00:45       00:58       00:49       00:16       00:28       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:34    00:02:19    00:02:44    00:00:47    00:02:53    00:02:51    00:04:33    00:00:46    00:02:17    00:01:34    00:02:26    00:03:28    00:01:27    00:01:08    00:00:25   00:31:12

S18 Course (5): 14 KP 4,1km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 79)     2.( 47)     3.( 53)     4.( 56)     5.( 59)     6.( 61)     7.( 72)     8.( 73)     9.( 60)    10.( 74)    11.( 50)    12.( 83)    13.( 86)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ieva Brice                 00:26:21 12:37:00  00:01:30  1 00:03:20  1 00:05:55  1 00:06:41  1 00:09:22  1 00:11:51  1 00:13:00  1 00:14:05  1 00:16:33  1 00:18:11  1 00:20:25  1 00:23:42  1 00:24:57  1 00:25:58  1 00:26:21  1 00:26:21
      104 Brocēnu vsk.                             00:01:30  1 00:01:50  1 00:02:35  1 00:00:46  1 00:02:41  1 00:02:29  1 00:01:09  1 00:01:05  1 00:02:28  1 00:01:38  2 00:02:14  1 00:03:17  1 00:01:15  1 00:01:01  1 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Dace Buža                  00:32:50 12:31:00  00:02:49  9 00:05:01  6 00:08:11  2 00:09:04  2 00:12:36  2 00:15:25  2 00:17:00  2 00:18:11  2 00:21:02  2 00:22:46  2 00:25:09  2 00:29:15  2 00:30:53  2 00:32:19  2 00:32:50  2 00:32:50
      101 DACVĢ                                    00:02:49  9 00:02:12  2 00:03:10  2 00:00:53  2 00:03:32  3 00:02:49  2 00:01:35  2 00:01:11  4 00:02:51  2 00:01:44  3 00:02:23  2 00:04:06  2 00:01:38  2 00:01:26  3 00:00:31  7
                                                      01:19       00:22       00:35       00:07       00:51       00:20       00:26       00:06       00:23       00:06       00:09       00:49       00:23       00:25       00:08   
  3. Krista Nītiņa              00:36:07 12:39:00  00:02:14  8 00:04:48  4 00:08:29  3 00:09:30  3 00:13:15  3 00:16:39  3 00:18:23  4 00:19:54  3 00:23:07  3 00:25:01  3 00:27:40  3 00:32:24  3 00:34:06  3 00:35:35  3 00:36:07  3 00:36:07
      105 DACVĢ                                    00:02:14  8 00:02:34  4 00:03:41  3 00:01:01  5 00:03:45  4 00:03:24  5 00:01:44  6 00:01:31  5 00:03:13  4 00:01:54  5 00:02:39  4 00:04:44  3 00:01:42  3 00:01:29  5 00:00:32  9
                                                      00:44       00:44       01:06       00:15       01:04       00:55       00:35       00:26       00:45       00:16       00:25       01:27       00:27       00:28       00:09   
  4. Ilze Kokarēviča            00:38:58 12:35:00  00:02:00  3 00:04:29  2 00:08:49  5 00:09:56  5 00:13:41  4 00:16:43  4 00:18:21  3 00:20:58  4 00:25:11  4 00:26:47  4 00:29:42  4 00:35:02  4 00:36:46  4 00:38:31  4 00:38:58  4 00:38:58
      103 DACVĢ                                    00:02:00  3 00:02:29  3 00:04:20  8 00:01:07  8 00:03:45  4 00:03:02  3 00:01:38  3 00:02:37  9 00:04:13  8 00:01:36  1 00:02:55  7 00:05:20  5 00:01:44  5 00:01:45  7 00:00:27  2
                                                      00:30       00:39       01:45       00:21       01:04       00:33       00:29       01:32       01:45      -00:02       00:41       02:03       00:29       00:44       00:04   
  5. Amanda Spunde              00:41:05 12:33:00  00:03:28 10 00:06:53  9 00:11:16  9 00:12:11  9 00:15:42  7 00:18:54  6 00:20:32  6 00:22:57  6 00:27:07  6 00:28:51  5 00:31:39  5 00:36:55  5 00:38:47  5 00:40:34  5 00:41:05  5 00:41:05
      102 Smiltenes ģimnā                          00:03:28 10 00:03:25  8 00:04:23  9 00:00:55  3 00:03:31  2 00:03:12  4 00:01:38  3 00:02:25  7 00:04:10  7 00:01:44  3 00:02:48  6 00:05:16  4 00:01:52  8 00:01:47  8 00:00:31  7
                                                      01:58       01:35       01:48       00:09       00:50       00:43       00:29       01:20       01:42       00:06       00:34       01:59       00:37       00:46       00:08   
  6. Santa Rullīte              00:43:44 12:29:00  00:02:03  5 00:04:58  5 00:09:00  6 00:10:01  6 00:14:31  5 00:18:03  5 00:19:52  5 00:21:40  5 00:26:47  5 00:28:52  6 00:31:52  6 00:37:46  6 00:39:37  6 00:43:14  6 00:43:44  6 00:43:44
      100 Smiltenes ģimnā                          00:02:03  5 00:02:55  6 00:04:02  4 00:01:01  5 00:04:30  8 00:03:32  6 00:01:49  7 00:01:48  6 00:05:07  9 00:02:05  6 00:03:00  9 00:05:54  7 00:01:51  7 00:03:37 10 00:00:30  5
                                                      00:33       01:05       01:27       00:15       01:49       01:03       00:40       00:43       02:39       00:27       00:46       02:37       00:36       02:36       00:07   
  7. Agnese Katlapa             00:45:48 12:25:00  00:02:09  6 00:05:28  7 00:09:41  7 00:10:45  7 00:14:44  6 00:19:20  7 00:22:00  7 00:24:28  7 00:28:00  7 00:31:00  7 00:34:20  7 00:41:45  7 00:43:30  7 00:45:20  7 00:45:48  7 00:45:48
       98 DACVĢ                                    00:02:09  6 00:03:19  7 00:04:13  7 00:01:04  7 00:03:59  7 00:04:36  8 00:02:40  8 00:02:28  8 00:03:32  5 00:03:00 10 00:03:20 10 00:07:25 10 00:01:45  6 00:01:50  9 00:00:28  4
                                                      00:39       01:29       01:38       00:18       01:18       02:07       01:31       01:23       01:04       01:22       01:06       04:08       00:30       00:49       00:05   
  8. Ieva Ceruka                00:48:07 12:41:00  00:02:09  6 00:05:43  8 00:09:49  8 00:10:59  8 00:16:15  8 00:26:47  9 00:28:27  9 00:29:37  8 00:33:42  8 00:35:56  8 00:38:52  8 00:44:16  8 00:46:11  8 00:47:37  8 00:48:07  8 00:48:07
      106 Madonas Valsts                           00:02:09  6 00:03:34  9 00:04:06  5 00:01:10 10 00:05:16  9 00:10:32 10 00:01:40  5 00:01:10  3 00:04:05  6 00:02:14  8 00:02:56  8 00:05:24  6 00:01:55 10 00:01:26  3 00:00:30  5
                                                      00:39       01:44       01:31       00:24       02:35       08:03       00:31       00:05       01:37       00:36       00:42       02:07       00:40       00:25       00:07   
  9. Inga Kleša                 00:58:32 12:47:00  00:02:02  4 00:04:41  3 00:08:47  4 00:09:55  4 00:16:39  9 00:20:31  8 00:27:03  8 00:36:58  9 00:43:11  9 00:45:26  9 00:48:08  9 00:54:41  9 00:56:23  9 00:58:05  9 00:58:32  9 00:58:32
      109 DACVĢ                                    00:02:02  4 00:02:39  5 00:04:06  5 00:01:08  9 00:06:44 10 00:03:52  7 00:06:32 10 00:09:55 10 00:06:13 10 00:02:15  9 00:02:42  5 00:06:33  9 00:01:42  3 00:01:42  6 00:00:27  2
                                                      00:32       00:49       01:31       00:22       04:03       01:23       05:23       08:50       03:45       00:37       00:28       03:16       00:27       00:41       00:04   
     Santa Kazaine              DQ       12:43:00  00:01:54  2                                                                                                                                                                         DQ
      108 Smiltenes ģimnā                          00:01:54  2                         00:00:56  4 00:03:55  6 00:06:35  9 00:02:47  9 00:01:07  2 00:03:07  3 00:02:13  7 00:02:34  3 00:06:07  8 00:01:53  9 00:01:19  2            
                                                      00:24                               00:10       01:14       04:06       01:38       00:02       00:39       00:35       00:20       02:50       00:38       00:18               
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:30    00:01:50    00:02:35    00:00:46    00:02:41    00:02:29    00:01:09    00:01:05    00:02:28    00:01:36    00:02:14    00:03:17    00:01:15    00:01:01    00:00:23   00:26:19

V50 Course (6): 13 KP 4,3km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 49)     2.( 50)     3.( 53)     4.( 56)     5.( 61)     6.( 63)     7.( 65)     8.( 67)     9.( 47)    10.( 82)    11.( 85)    12.( 95)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andris Kosmačevs           00:28:25 12:02:00  00:02:17  3 00:04:15  1 00:06:11  1 00:06:55  1 00:11:19  1 00:13:25  1 00:14:34  1 00:15:49  1 00:20:13  1 00:23:05  1 00:25:24  1 00:26:58  1 00:28:01  1 00:28:25  1 00:28:25
      332 Skriveri                                 00:02:17  3 00:01:58  1 00:01:56  1 00:00:44  1 00:04:24  1 00:02:06  4 00:01:09  1 00:01:15  3 00:04:24  1 00:02:52  1 00:02:19  1 00:01:34  1 00:01:03  1 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Vilnis Ķurens              00:34:03 12:00:00  00:02:41  5 00:04:57  3 00:07:17  3 00:08:05  3 00:13:13  2 00:15:34  2 00:16:44  2 00:17:46  2 00:22:33  2 00:26:57  2 00:30:07  2 00:32:27  2 00:33:37  2 00:34:03  2 00:34:03
      331 Madonas BJSS                             00:02:41  5 00:02:16  2 00:02:20  3 00:00:48  2 00:05:08  2 00:02:21  6 00:01:10  2 00:01:02  1 00:04:47  2 00:04:24  5 00:03:10  2 00:02:20  3 00:01:10  2 00:00:26  2
                                                      00:24       00:18       00:24       00:04       00:44       00:15       00:01      -00:13       00:23       01:32       00:51       00:46       00:07       00:02   
  3. Juris Pētersons            00:38:05 12:08:00  00:01:58  1 00:04:28  2 00:06:38  2 00:07:28  2 00:17:36  5 00:19:03  4 00:20:29  3 00:21:41  3 00:27:35  3 00:31:00  3 00:34:21  3 00:36:23  3 00:37:37  3 00:38:05  3 00:38:05
      335 R1v                                      00:01:58  1 00:02:30  3 00:02:10  2 00:00:50  3 00:10:08  6 00:01:27  1 00:01:26  3 00:01:12  2 00:05:54  3 00:03:25  2 00:03:21  4 00:02:02  2 00:01:14  4 00:00:28  3
                                                     -00:19       00:32       00:14       00:06       05:44      -00:39       00:17      -00:03       01:30       00:33       01:02       00:28       00:11       00:04   
  4. Viesturs Ziediņš           00:41:07 12:10:00  00:02:14  2 00:05:28  4 00:08:28  4 00:09:33  4 00:17:14  4 00:19:26  5 00:21:03  5 00:22:26  4 00:29:34  5 00:33:35  5 00:36:53  4 00:39:24  4 00:40:36  4 00:41:07  4 00:41:07
      336 OK                                       00:02:14  2 00:03:14  5 00:03:00  5 00:01:05  5 00:07:41  4 00:02:12  5 00:01:37  4 00:01:23  4 00:07:08  5 00:04:01  4 00:03:18  3 00:02:31  4 00:01:12  3 00:00:31  5
                                                     -00:03       01:16       01:04       00:21       03:17       00:06       00:28       00:08       02:44       01:09       00:59       00:57       00:09       00:07   
  5. Aleksandrs Šarendo         00:41:57 12:06:00  00:04:04  6 00:06:58  6 00:09:19  5 00:10:19  5 00:17:01  3 00:18:42  3 00:20:36  4 00:22:52  5 00:29:16  4 00:33:09  4 00:37:02  5 00:39:49  5 00:41:20  5 00:41:57  5 00:41:57
      334 8.CBR                                    00:04:04  6 00:02:54  4 00:02:21  4 00:01:00  4 00:06:42  3 00:01:41  2 00:01:54  5 00:02:16  6 00:06:24  4 00:03:53  3 00:03:53  5 00:02:47  5 00:01:31  5 00:00:37  6
                                                      01:47       00:56       00:25       00:16       02:18      -00:25       00:45       01:01       02:00       01:01       01:34       01:13       00:28       00:13   
  6. Andrejs Vīķis              00:48:40 12:04:00  00:02:22  4 00:06:19  5 00:10:40  6 00:11:58  6 00:20:48  6 00:22:35  6 00:24:40  6 00:26:22  6 00:34:48  6 00:39:34  6 00:43:30  6 00:46:29  6 00:48:12  6 00:48:40  6 00:48:40
      333 Kāpa OK                                  00:02:22  4 00:03:57  6 00:04:21  6 00:01:18  6 00:08:50  5 00:01:47  3 00:02:05  6 00:01:42  5 00:08:26  6 00:04:46  6 00:03:56  6 00:02:59  6 00:01:43  6 00:00:28  3
                                                      00:05       01:59       02:25       00:34       04:26      -00:19       00:56       00:27       04:02       01:54       01:37       01:25       00:40       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:58    00:01:58    00:01:56    00:00:44    00:04:24    00:01:27    00:01:09    00:01:02    00:04:24    00:02:52    00:02:19    00:01:34    00:01:03    00:00:24   00:27:14

V55 Course (6): 13 KP 4,3km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 49)     2.( 50)     3.( 53)     4.( 56)     5.( 61)     6.( 63)     7.( 65)     8.( 67)     9.( 47)    10.( 82)    11.( 85)    12.( 95)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Māris Lapiņš               00:31:57 12:26:00  00:02:51  5 00:04:57  4 00:07:10  4 00:08:10  4 00:13:13  3 00:14:47  2 00:16:06  1 00:17:06  1 00:22:33  1 00:25:42  1 00:28:44  1 00:30:22  1 00:31:33  1 00:31:57  1 00:31:57
      344 Azimuts OK                               00:02:51  5 00:02:06  2 00:02:13  3 00:01:00  5 00:05:03  2 00:01:34  4 00:01:19  3 00:01:00  1 00:05:27  4 00:03:09  3 00:03:02  4 00:01:38  1 00:01:11  2 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Helmuts Lukačovs           00:33:53 12:18:00  00:01:57  3 00:04:16  3 00:06:09  2 00:06:55  2 00:13:08  2 00:15:05  3 00:16:16  2 00:18:45  2 00:23:53  2 00:26:44  2 00:30:12  2 00:32:14  2 00:33:29  2 00:33:53  2 00:33:53
      340 SILVA                                    00:01:57  3 00:02:19  3 00:01:53  1 00:00:46  2 00:06:13  3 00:01:57  6 00:01:11  1 00:02:29  5 00:05:08  2 00:02:51  1 00:03:28  5 00:02:02  4 00:01:15  3 00:00:24  1
                                                     -00:54       00:13      -00:20      -00:14       01:10       00:23      -00:08       01:29      -00:19      -00:18       00:26       00:24       00:04       00:00   
  3. Koit Paasma                00:36:14 12:24:00  00:01:31  1 00:03:34  1 00:05:30  1 00:06:17  1 00:14:50  4 00:16:43  4 00:17:56  3 00:19:26  3 00:24:42  3 00:29:32  4 00:32:26  4 00:34:25  4 00:35:42  3 00:36:14  3 00:36:14
      343 Lehola                                   00:01:31  1 00:02:03  1 00:01:56  2 00:00:47  3 00:08:33  6 00:01:53  5 00:01:13  2 00:01:30  4 00:05:16  3 00:04:50  6 00:02:54  2 00:01:59  3 00:01:17  4 00:00:32  3
                                                     -01:20      -00:03      -00:17      -00:13       03:30       00:19      -00:06       00:30      -00:11       01:41      -00:08       00:21       00:06       00:08   
  4. Uldis Ždanovs              00:36:18 12:16:00  00:02:16  4 00:05:15  5 00:08:10  5 00:09:06  5 00:15:35  5 00:16:55  5 00:18:21  4 00:19:49  4 00:25:46  4 00:29:14  3 00:32:15  3 00:34:20  3 00:35:44  4 00:36:18  4 00:36:18
      339 OK KO                                    00:02:16  4 00:02:59  5 00:02:55  6 00:00:56  4 00:06:29  4 00:01:20  1 00:01:26  4 00:01:28  3 00:05:57  5 00:03:28  4 00:03:01  3 00:02:05  5 00:01:24  5 00:00:34  5
                                                     -00:35       00:53       00:42      -00:04       01:26      -00:14       00:07       00:28       00:30       00:19      -00:01       00:27       00:13       00:10   
  5. Volli Kukk                 00:41:47 12:20:00  00:02:54  6 00:05:56  6 00:08:31  6 00:09:36  6 00:16:39  6 00:18:05  6 00:19:46  5 00:21:11  5 00:28:32  5 00:33:08  5 00:36:51  5 00:39:26  5 00:41:15  5 00:41:47  5 00:41:47
      341 Kāpa OK                                  00:02:54  6 00:03:02  6 00:02:35  5 00:01:05  6 00:07:03  5 00:01:26  3 00:01:41  5 00:01:25  2 00:07:21  6 00:04:36  5 00:03:43  6 00:02:35  6 00:01:49  6 00:00:32  3
                                                      00:03       00:56       00:22       00:05       02:00      -00:08       00:22       00:25       01:54       01:27       00:41       00:57       00:38       00:08   
     Ilmārs Limbēns             DQ       12:22:00  00:01:50  2 00:04:13  2 00:06:27  3 00:07:10  3 00:11:57  1 00:13:18  1                                                                                                 DQ
      342 Sigulda                                  00:01:50  2 00:02:23  4 00:02:14  4 00:00:43  1 00:04:47  1 00:01:21  2                         00:04:43  1 00:03:05  2 00:02:32  1 00:01:57  2 00:01:06  1            
                                                     -01:01       00:17       00:01      -00:17      -00:16      -00:13                              -00:44      -00:04      -00:30       00:19      -00:05               
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:31    00:02:03    00:01:53    00:00:43    00:04:47    00:01:20    00:01:11    00:01:00    00:04:43    00:02:51    00:02:32    00:01:38    00:01:06    00:00:24   00:27:42

V16 Course (6): 13 KP 4,3km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 49)     2.( 50)     3.( 53)     4.( 56)     5.( 61)     6.( 63)     7.( 65)     8.( 67)     9.( 47)    10.( 82)    11.( 85)    12.( 95)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mikus Zvirbulis            00:23:38 13:16:00  00:01:13  2 00:02:53  1 00:04:37  1 00:05:13  1 00:09:19  1 00:10:12  1 00:11:05  1 00:12:21  1 00:16:17  1 00:18:33  1 00:20:43  1 00:22:17  1 00:23:15  1 00:23:38  1 00:23:38
      280 Ogres Ģimnāzija                          00:01:13  2 00:01:40  1 00:01:44  2 00:00:36  1 00:04:06  2 00:00:53  3 00:00:53  2 00:01:16 22 00:03:56  1 00:02:16  1 00:02:10  9 00:01:34  7 00:00:58  4 00:00:23 12
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ivars Kļaviņš              00:24:33 12:44:00  00:01:24  7 00:03:16  6 00:05:07  5 00:05:50  6 00:10:09  6 00:11:05  3 00:12:06  2 00:12:53  2 00:17:16  4 00:19:47  2 00:21:43  2 00:23:15  2 00:24:12  2 00:24:33  2 00:24:33
      264 Rīgas Valsts 1.                          00:01:24  7 00:01:52  6 00:01:51  6 00:00:43 12 00:04:19  8 00:00:56  5 00:01:01  5 00:00:47  7 00:04:23  9 00:02:31  3 00:01:56  2 00:01:32  4 00:00:57  2 00:00:21  5
                                                      00:11       00:12       00:07       00:07       00:13       00:03       00:08      -00:29       00:27       00:15      -00:14      -00:02      -00:01      -00:02   
  3. Kristaps Magone            00:25:30 12:56:00  00:01:28 10 00:03:26  9 00:05:06  4 00:05:46  4 00:09:56  3 00:10:58  2 00:12:08  3 00:12:55  3 00:17:15  3 00:20:40  4 00:22:41  4 00:24:11  3 00:25:08  3 00:25:30  3 00:25:30
      270 CVĢ                                      00:01:28 10 00:01:58 11 00:01:40  1 00:00:40  5 00:04:10  4 00:01:02 10 00:01:10 15 00:00:47  7 00:04:20  7 00:03:25 20 00:02:01  4 00:01:30  2 00:00:57  2 00:00:22  9
                                                      00:15       00:18      -00:04       00:04       00:04       00:09       00:17      -00:29       00:24       01:09      -00:09      -00:04      -00:01      -00:01   
  4. Reinis Grende              00:25:34 12:30:00  00:01:39 14 00:03:40 11 00:05:26  9 00:06:07  8 00:10:35  8 00:11:33  7 00:12:34  5 00:13:21  6 00:17:36  5 00:20:24  3 00:22:34  3 00:24:12  4 00:25:12  4 00:25:34  4 00:25:34
      257 Individuāli                              00:01:39 14 00:02:01 13 00:01:46  5 00:00:41  8 00:04:28 10 00:00:58  7 00:01:01  5 00:00:47  7 00:04:15  6 00:02:48  7 00:02:10  9 00:01:38 13 00:01:00  6 00:00:22  9
                                                      00:26       00:21       00:02       00:05       00:22       00:05       00:08      -00:29       00:19       00:32       00:00       00:04       00:02      -00:01   
  5. Raivis Ozoliņš             00:25:55 13:14:00  00:03:09 25 00:04:55 23 00:06:40 20 00:07:17 19 00:11:29 12 00:12:22 10 00:13:18  7 00:14:13  8 00:18:21  6 00:20:41  5 00:22:47  5 00:24:29  5 00:25:29  5 00:25:55  5 00:25:55
      279 Ogres 1.v.sk.                            00:03:09 25 00:01:46  5 00:01:45  4 00:00:37  3 00:04:12  6 00:00:53  3 00:00:56  3 00:00:55 15 00:04:08  3 00:02:20  2 00:02:06  7 00:01:42 15 00:01:00  6 00:00:26 20
                                                      01:56       00:06       00:01       00:01       00:06       00:00       00:03      -00:21       00:12       00:04      -00:04       00:08       00:02       00:03   
  6. Jānis Sārs                 00:26:00 13:04:00  00:01:26  9 00:03:22  8 00:05:16  7 00:05:59  7 00:10:16  7 00:11:14  5 00:12:14  4 00:13:00  4 00:17:11  2 00:21:14  6 00:23:12  6 00:24:39  6 00:25:40  6 00:26:00  6 00:26:00
      274 Kusas pamatskol                          00:01:26  9 00:01:56 10 00:01:54  8 00:00:43 12 00:04:17  7 00:00:58  7 00:01:00  4 00:00:46  5 00:04:11  4 00:04:03 24 00:01:58  3 00:01:27  1 00:01:01  8 00:00:20  2
                                                      00:13       00:16       00:10       00:07       00:11       00:05       00:07      -00:30       00:15       01:47      -00:12      -00:07       00:03      -00:03   
  7. Rūdolfs Šadrins            00:26:34 12:42:00  00:01:17  4 00:03:34 10 00:05:31 10 00:06:13 10 00:10:44  9 00:12:18  9 00:13:26  9 00:14:12  7 00:18:25  7 00:21:19  7 00:23:41  7 00:25:13  7 00:26:12  7 00:26:34  7 00:26:34
      263 Individuāli                              00:01:17  4 00:02:17 20 00:01:57 12 00:00:42  9 00:04:31 12 00:01:34 20 00:01:08 12 00:00:46  5 00:04:13  5 00:02:54 10 00:02:22 17 00:01:32  4 00:00:59  5 00:00:22  9
                                                      00:04       00:37       00:13       00:06       00:25       00:41       00:15      -00:30       00:17       00:38       00:12      -00:02       00:01      -00:01   
  8. Gvido Griestiņš            00:27:10 13:12:00  00:01:25  8 00:03:10  4 00:05:04  3 00:05:43  3 00:09:50  2 00:11:19  6 00:12:36  6 00:13:20  5 00:18:44  8 00:22:10  9 00:24:13  8 00:25:47  8 00:26:50  8 00:27:10  8 00:27:10
      278 Individuāli                              00:01:25  8 00:01:45  4 00:01:54  8 00:00:39  4 00:04:07  3 00:01:29 18 00:01:17 18 00:00:44  2 00:05:24 19 00:03:26 21 00:02:03  5 00:01:34  7 00:01:03 11 00:00:20  2
                                                      00:12       00:05       00:10       00:03       00:01       00:36       00:24      -00:32       01:28       01:10      -00:07       00:00       00:05      -00:03   
  9. Jurģis Suts                00:27:23 12:32:00  00:01:21  6 00:03:14  5 00:05:49 12 00:06:29 12 00:10:57 10 00:12:33 11 00:13:37 10 00:14:26  9 00:19:16  9 00:21:58  8 00:24:14  9 00:25:59  9 00:27:02  9 00:27:23  9 00:27:23
      258 Valmieras Pārga                          00:01:21  6 00:01:53  8 00:02:35 24 00:00:40  5 00:04:28 10 00:01:36 21 00:01:04  7 00:00:49 10 00:04:50 13 00:02:42  6 00:02:16 16 00:01:45 16 00:01:03 11 00:00:21  5
                                                      00:08       00:13       00:51       00:04       00:22       00:43       00:11      -00:27       00:54       00:26       00:06       00:11       00:05      -00:02   
 10. Ģirts Krastiņš             00:28:51 13:22:00  00:02:26 22 00:04:10 17 00:06:27 18 00:07:17 19 00:12:00 14 00:13:30 17 00:14:35 14 00:15:29 13 00:20:30 12 00:23:39 11 00:25:49 11 00:27:22 10 00:28:28 10 00:28:51 10 00:28:51
      283 Ogres 1.v.sk.                            00:02:26 22 00:01:44  3 00:02:17 20 00:00:50 21 00:04:43 14 00:01:30 19 00:01:05  9 00:00:54 14 00:05:01 14 00:03:09 14 00:02:10  9 00:01:33  6 00:01:06 15 00:00:23 12
                                                      01:13       00:04       00:33       00:14       00:37       00:37       00:12      -00:22       01:05       00:53       00:00      -00:01       00:08       00:00   
 11. Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš      00:29:03 13:18:00  00:01:20  5 00:03:02  2 00:05:11  6 00:05:47  5 00:09:58  4 00:11:57  8 00:13:20  8 00:14:35 10 00:21:00 15 00:23:59 13 00:26:03 12 00:27:38 11 00:28:39 11 00:29:03 11 00:29:03
      281 Individuāli                              00:01:20  5 00:01:42  2 00:02:09 19 00:00:36  1 00:04:11  5 00:01:59 24 00:01:23 25 00:01:15 21 00:06:25 21 00:02:59 11 00:02:04  6 00:01:35  9 00:01:01  8 00:00:24 16
                                                      00:07       00:02       00:25       00:00       00:05       01:06       00:30      -00:01       02:29       00:43      -00:06       00:01       00:03       00:01   
 12. Edgars Spirido             00:29:06 12:34:00  00:01:28 10 00:03:58 15 00:06:06 15 00:06:53 13 00:13:55 19 00:14:44 18 00:15:50 17 00:16:32 16 00:20:52 13 00:23:52 12 00:26:03 12 00:27:38 11 00:28:42 12 00:29:06 12 00:29:06
      259 Individuāli                              00:01:28 10 00:02:30 24 00:02:08 18 00:00:47 18 00:07:02 23 00:00:49  1 00:01:06 10 00:00:42  1 00:04:20  7 00:03:00 12 00:02:11 12 00:01:35  9 00:01:04 13 00:00:24 16
                                                      00:15       00:50       00:24       00:11       02:56      -00:04       00:13      -00:34       00:24       00:44       00:01       00:01       00:06       00:01   
 13. Vents Lupkins              00:29:49 12:54:00  00:02:16 19 00:04:27 20 00:06:25 17 00:07:07 17 00:11:46 13 00:13:04 14 00:14:11 13 00:15:03 12 00:20:16 11 00:24:00 15 00:26:25 14 00:28:15 13 00:29:29 13 00:29:49 13 00:29:49
      269 Smiltenes ģimnā                          00:02:16 19 00:02:11 19 00:01:58 14 00:00:42  9 00:04:39 13 00:01:18 17 00:01:07 11 00:00:52 12 00:05:13 17 00:03:44 23 00:02:25 18 00:01:50 17 00:01:14 22 00:00:20  2
                                                      01:03       00:31       00:14       00:06       00:33       00:25       00:14      -00:24       01:17       01:28       00:15       00:16       00:16      -00:03   
 14. Jānis Nulle                00:30:01 12:36:00  00:01:42 15 00:03:42 12 00:05:34 11 00:06:16 11 00:12:04 16 00:13:00 12 00:14:04 11 00:14:53 11 00:19:28 10 00:22:21 10 00:24:53 10 00:28:26 14 00:29:34 14 00:30:01 14 00:30:01
      260 Smiltenes ģimnā                          00:01:42 15 00:02:00 12 00:01:52  7 00:00:42  9 00:05:48 18 00:00:56  5 00:01:04  7 00:00:49 10 00:04:35 11 00:02:53  8 00:02:32 19 00:03:33 28 00:01:08 19 00:00:27 21
                                                      00:29       00:20       00:08       00:06       01:42       00:03       00:11      -00:27       00:39       00:37       00:22       01:59       00:10       00:04   
 15. Ivars Freimanis            00:30:04 12:38:00  00:01:55 17 00:04:02 16 00:06:04 14 00:07:04 15 00:12:02 15 00:13:02 13 00:14:10 12 00:15:54 14 00:20:58 14 00:23:59 13 00:26:34 15 00:28:36 15 00:29:40 15 00:30:04 15 00:30:04
      261 Rīgas Valsts 1.                          00:01:55 17 00:02:07 16 00:02:02 15 00:01:00 25 00:04:58 16 00:01:00  9 00:01:08 12 00:01:44 26 00:05:04 15 00:03:01 13 00:02:35 20 00:02:02 20 00:01:04 13 00:00:24 16
                                                      00:42       00:27       00:18       00:24       00:52       00:07       00:15       00:28       01:08       00:45       00:25       00:28       00:06       00:01   
 16. Edgars Priedītis           00:30:10 13:00:00  00:02:36 23 00:04:30 21 00:06:36 19 00:07:16 18 00:13:48 18 00:14:57 19 00:16:07 18 00:17:03 17 00:21:28 17 00:24:48 17 00:27:02 16 00:28:43 16 00:29:49 16 00:30:10 16 00:30:10
      272 Ogres Ģimnāzija                          00:02:36 23 00:01:54  9 00:02:06 17 00:00:40  5 00:06:32 21 00:01:09 13 00:01:10 15 00:00:56 16 00:04:25 10 00:03:20 18 00:02:14 15 00:01:41 14 00:01:06 15 00:00:21  5
                                                      01:23       00:14       00:22       00:04       02:26       00:16       00:17      -00:20       00:29       01:04       00:04       00:07       00:08      -00:02   
 17. Toms Rozentāls             00:30:33 13:20:00  00:02:16 19 00:04:17 19 00:06:11 16 00:06:59 14 00:12:16 17 00:13:23 15 00:15:19 16 00:16:18 15 00:21:26 16 00:24:43 16 00:27:27 17 00:29:03 17 00:30:10 17 00:30:33 17 00:30:33
      282 Valmieras Pārga                          00:02:16 19 00:02:01 13 00:01:54  8 00:00:48 20 00:05:17 17 00:01:07 12 00:01:56 26 00:00:59 17 00:05:08 16 00:03:17 16 00:02:44 21 00:01:36 11 00:01:07 17 00:00:23 12
                                                      01:03       00:21       00:10       00:12       01:11       00:14       01:03      -00:17       01:12       01:01       00:34       00:02       00:09       00:00   
 18. Nauris Neimanis            00:31:12 12:46:00  00:01:15  3 00:03:07  3 00:04:51  2 00:05:37  2 00:10:04  5 00:11:06  4 00:17:53 21 00:18:38 20 00:23:25 19 00:26:00 19 00:28:11 19 00:29:47 18 00:30:48 18 00:31:12 18 00:31:12
      265 Individuāli                              00:01:15  3 00:01:52  6 00:01:44  2 00:00:46 16 00:04:27  9 00:01:02 10 00:06:47 28 00:00:45  4 00:04:47 12 00:02:35  4 00:02:11 12 00:01:36 11 00:01:01  8 00:00:24 16
                                                      00:02       00:12       00:00       00:10       00:21       00:09       05:54      -00:31       00:51       00:19       00:01       00:02       00:03       00:01   
 19. Artūrs Gulbis              00:31:23 13:10:00  00:01:11  1 00:03:20  7 00:05:23  8 00:06:09  9 00:10:59 11 00:13:29 16 00:14:47 15 00:17:06 18 00:22:20 18 00:25:13 18 00:27:58 18 00:29:49 19 00:31:04 19 00:31:23 19 00:31:23
      277 Smiltenes ģimnā                          00:01:11  1 00:02:09 17 00:02:03 16 00:00:46 16 00:04:50 15 00:02:30 25 00:01:18 19 00:02:19 27 00:05:14 18 00:02:53  8 00:02:45 22 00:01:51 18 00:01:15 25 00:00:19  1
                                                     -00:02       00:29       00:19       00:10       00:44       01:37       00:25       01:03       01:18       00:37       00:35       00:17       00:17      -00:04   
 20. Jānis Bošs                 00:34:32 13:08:00  00:01:47 16 00:04:14 18 00:07:06 22 00:07:58 22 00:14:02 20 00:15:39 21 00:17:00 20 00:17:59 19 00:24:12 20 00:27:32 20 00:30:32 20 00:32:40 20 00:34:04 20 00:34:32 20 00:34:32
      276 Individuāli                              00:01:47 16 00:02:27 23 00:02:52 25 00:00:52 24 00:06:04 20 00:01:37 22 00:01:21 23 00:00:59 17 00:06:13 20 00:03:20 18 00:03:00 24 00:02:08 22 00:01:24 27 00:00:28 23
                                                      00:34       00:47       01:08       00:16       01:58       00:44       00:28      -00:17       02:17       01:04       00:50       00:34       00:26       00:05   
 21. Edgars Ločmelis            00:39:02 12:52:00  00:01:36 12 00:03:45 13 00:07:01 21 00:07:44 21 00:17:47 25 00:18:56 24 00:20:18 23 00:21:18 23 00:28:02 22 00:33:15 22 00:35:28 21 00:37:28 21 00:38:41 21 00:39:02 21 00:39:02
      268 Individuāli                              00:01:36 12 00:02:09 17 00:03:16 27 00:00:43 12 00:10:03 28 00:01:09 13 00:01:22 24 00:01:00 19 00:06:44 22 00:05:13 25 00:02:13 14 00:02:00 19 00:01:13 21 00:00:21  5
                                                      00:23       00:29       01:32       00:07       05:57       00:16       00:29      -00:16       02:48       02:57       00:03       00:26       00:15      -00:02   
 22. Toms Riekstiņš             00:40:44 12:50:00  00:01:36 12 00:03:56 14 00:05:53 13 00:07:04 15 00:16:23 23 00:17:36 22 00:18:45 22 00:19:37 21 00:31:36 25 00:34:46 25 00:36:55 24 00:39:01 22 00:40:15 22 00:40:44 22 00:40:44
      267 Rīgas Valsts 1.                          00:01:36 12 00:02:20 21 00:01:57 12 00:01:11 26 00:09:19 27 00:01:13 16 00:01:09 14 00:00:52 12 00:11:59 28 00:03:10 15 00:02:09  8 00:02:06 21 00:01:14 22 00:00:29 25
                                                      00:23       00:40       00:13       00:35       05:13       00:20       00:16      -00:24       08:03       00:54      -00:01       00:32       00:16       00:06   
 23. Nils Valpuski              00:40:59 12:40:00  00:02:21 21 00:05:08 24 00:07:34 24 00:08:24 24 00:14:17 21 00:15:26 20 00:16:46 19 00:19:59 22 00:26:49 21 00:32:30 21 00:36:52 23 00:39:13 24 00:40:32 23 00:40:59 23 00:40:59
      262 Ogres Ģimnāzija                          00:02:21 21 00:02:47 26 00:02:26 21 00:00:50 21 00:05:53 19 00:01:09 13 00:01:20 22 00:03:13 28 00:06:50 23 00:05:41 28 00:04:22 26 00:02:21 24 00:01:19 26 00:00:27 21
                                                      01:08       01:07       00:42       00:14       01:47       00:16       00:27       01:57       02:54       03:25       02:12       00:47       00:21       00:04   
 24. Dagnis Dinbirs             00:41:03 12:28:00  00:05:25 27 00:07:28 27 00:09:56 26 00:10:40 25 00:17:41 24 00:19:35 25 00:20:49 24 00:22:26 24 00:31:00 24 00:34:17 24 00:37:02 25 00:39:19 25 00:40:33 24 00:41:03 24 00:41:03
      256 Individuāli                              00:05:25 27 00:02:03 15 00:02:28 22 00:00:44 15 00:07:01 22 00:01:54 23 00:01:14 17 00:01:37 25 00:08:34 25 00:03:17 16 00:02:45 22 00:02:17 23 00:01:14 22 00:00:30 26
                                                      04:12       00:23       00:44       00:08       02:55       01:01       00:21       00:21       04:38       01:01       00:35       00:43       00:16       00:07   
 25. Mārtiņš Brīdiņš            00:41:05 13:02:00  00:02:03 18 00:04:48 22 00:07:22 23 00:08:13 23 00:15:27 22 00:18:40 23 00:21:44 25 00:22:51 25 00:30:03 23 00:33:33 23 00:36:41 22 00:39:09 23 00:40:35 25 00:41:05 25 00:41:05
      273 Ogres 1.v.sk.                            00:02:03 18 00:02:45 25 00:02:34 23 00:00:51 23 00:07:14 24 00:03:13 28 00:03:04 27 00:01:07 20 00:07:12 24 00:03:30 22 00:03:08 25 00:02:28 25 00:01:26 28 00:00:30 26
                                                      00:50       01:05       00:50       00:15       03:08       02:20       02:11      -00:09       03:16       01:14       00:58       00:54       00:28       00:07   
 26. Alvis Puzulis              00:52:26 12:58:00  00:03:55 26 00:06:51 26 00:09:53 25 00:14:02 26 00:23:00 26 00:25:35 26 00:26:54 26 00:28:28 26 00:38:16 26 00:43:44 26 00:48:18 26 00:50:51 26 00:51:58 26 00:52:26 26 00:52:26
      271 Smiltenes ģimnā                          00:03:55 26 00:02:56 27 00:03:02 26 00:04:09 28 00:08:58 26 00:02:35 26 00:01:19 20 00:01:34 24 00:09:48 26 00:05:28 27 00:04:34 27 00:02:33 27 00:01:07 17 00:00:28 23
                                                      02:42       01:16       01:18       03:33       04:52       01:42       00:26       00:18       05:52       03:12       02:24       00:59       00:09       00:05   
 27. Toms Zālītis               01:02:17 12:48:00  00:02:53 24 00:05:16 25 00:21:17 27 00:24:01 27 00:32:54 27 00:35:33 27 00:36:52 27 00:38:25 27 00:48:14 27 00:53:40 27 00:58:14 27 01:00:46 27 01:01:54 27 01:02:17 27 01:02:17
      266 Smiltenes ģimnā                          00:02:53 24 00:02:23 22 00:16:01 28 00:02:44 27 00:08:53 25 00:02:39 27 00:01:19 20 00:01:33 23 00:09:49 27 00:05:26 26 00:04:34 27 00:02:32 26 00:01:08 19 00:00:23 12
                                                      01:40       00:43       14:17       02:08       04:47       01:46       00:26       00:17       05:53       03:10       02:24       00:58       00:10       00:00   
     Kārlis Baltacis            DQ       13:06:00                                                                                                                                                                          DQ
      275 Rīgas Valsts 1.                                                  00:01:56 11 00:00:47 18 00:03:51  1 00:00:52  2 00:00:50  1 00:00:44  2 00:03:56  1 00:02:37  5 00:01:48  1 00:01:31  3 00:00:54  1            
                                                                              00:12       00:11      -00:15      -00:01      -00:03      -00:32       00:00       00:21      -00:22      -00:03      -00:04               
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:11    00:01:40    00:01:40    00:00:36    00:03:51    00:00:49    00:00:50    00:00:42    00:03:56    00:02:16    00:01:48    00:01:27    00:00:54    00:00:19   00:21:59

S16 Course (7): 12 KP 3,9km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 44)     2.( 61)     3.( 63)     4.( 72)     5.( 47)     6.( 52)     7.( 53)     8.( 82)     9.( 85)    10.( 87)    11.( 95)    12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Elīna Svilpe               00:25:32 12:35:00  00:01:55  2 00:06:55  4 00:07:58  3 00:09:02  3 00:14:02  2 00:16:22  1 00:17:00  1 00:19:23  1 00:21:52  1 00:23:00  1 00:24:03  1 00:25:07  1 00:25:32  1 00:25:32
       87 Individuāli                              00:01:55  2 00:05:00  7 00:01:03  2 00:01:04  1 00:05:00  1 00:02:20  1 00:00:38  2 00:02:23  1 00:02:29  2 00:01:08  4 00:01:03  3 00:01:04  1 00:00:25  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Katrīna Kosmačeva          00:26:47 12:03:00  00:01:59  4 00:06:09  1 00:07:12  1 00:08:18  1 00:13:58  1 00:16:53  3 00:17:34  3 00:20:20  3 00:23:02  3 00:24:08  3 00:25:09  2 00:26:21  2 00:26:47  2 00:26:47
       71 Individuāli                              00:01:59  4 00:04:10  1 00:01:03  2 00:01:06  3 00:05:40  6 00:02:55 10 00:00:41  6 00:02:46  4 00:02:42  6 00:01:06  3 00:01:01  2 00:01:12  4 00:00:26  7
                                                      00:04      -00:50       00:00       00:02       00:40       00:35       00:03       00:23       00:13      -00:02      -00:02       00:08       00:01   
  3. Ance Rusova                00:27:19 12:45:00  00:01:57  3 00:06:28  2 00:07:52  2 00:08:59  2 00:14:06  3 00:16:29  2 00:17:17  2 00:19:53  2 00:22:46  2 00:23:48  2 00:25:50  4 00:26:56  3 00:27:19  3 00:27:19
       92 Individuāli                              00:01:57  3 00:04:31  3 00:01:24 17 00:01:07  5 00:05:07  2 00:02:23  2 00:00:48 15 00:02:36  2 00:02:53  7 00:01:02  1 00:02:02 21 00:01:06  3 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:02      -00:29       00:21       00:03       00:07       00:03       00:10       00:13       00:24      -00:06       00:59       00:02      -00:02   
  4. Beāta Zaļaiskalna          00:27:24 12:15:00  00:01:54  1 00:07:12  6 00:08:17  5 00:09:23  5 00:14:54  5 00:17:43  5 00:18:24  5 00:21:07  5 00:23:35  5 00:24:40  4 00:25:45  3 00:26:58  4 00:27:24  4 00:27:24
       77 Individuāli                              00:01:54  1 00:05:18 12 00:01:05  4 00:01:06  3 00:05:31  4 00:02:49  7 00:00:41  6 00:02:43  3 00:02:28  1 00:01:05  2 00:01:05  4 00:01:13  6 00:00:26  7
                                                     -00:01       00:18       00:02       00:02       00:31       00:29       00:03       00:20      -00:01      -00:03       00:02       00:09       00:01   
  5. Sabīne Tilta               00:27:49 12:39:00  00:02:28 13 00:06:50  3 00:08:13  4 00:09:17  4 00:14:29  4 00:17:04  4 00:17:44  4 00:20:47  4 00:23:20  4 00:25:23  5 00:26:19  5 00:27:24  5 00:27:49  5 00:27:49
       89 Valmieras Pārga                          00:02:28 13 00:04:22  2 00:01:23 16 00:01:04  1 00:05:12  3 00:02:35  3 00:00:40  4 00:03:03 12 00:02:33  3 00:02:03 21 00:00:56  1 00:01:05  2 00:00:25  3
                                                      00:33      -00:38       00:20       00:00       00:12       00:15       00:02       00:40       00:04       00:55      -00:07       00:01       00:00   
  6. Madara Freimane            00:28:57 12:29:00  00:02:13  9 00:07:06  5 00:08:18  6 00:09:35  6 00:15:42  7 00:18:43  9 00:19:29  9 00:22:21  8 00:24:55  6 00:26:10  6 00:27:16  6 00:28:31  6 00:28:57  6 00:28:57
       84 Rīgas Valsts 1.                          00:02:13  9 00:04:53  6 00:01:12  8 00:01:17 11 00:06:07 11 00:03:01 12 00:00:46 12 00:02:52  6 00:02:34  4 00:01:15  9 00:01:06  5 00:01:15  9 00:00:26  7
                                                      00:18      -00:07       00:09       00:13       01:07       00:41       00:08       00:29       00:05       00:07       00:03       00:11       00:01   
  7. Ilze Buza                  00:29:26 12:05:00  00:02:12  7 00:07:17  8 00:08:23  7 00:09:39  8 00:15:34  6 00:18:21  6 00:19:04  6 00:21:54  6 00:25:20  7 00:26:33  7 00:27:42  7 00:28:56  7 00:29:26  7 00:29:26
       72 DACVĢ                                    00:02:12  7 00:05:05  9 00:01:06  5 00:01:16  9 00:05:55  7 00:02:47  6 00:00:43  9 00:02:50  5 00:03:26 12 00:01:13  7 00:01:09  6 00:01:14  7 00:00:30 17
                                                      00:17       00:05       00:03       00:12       00:55       00:27       00:05       00:27       00:57       00:05       00:06       00:10       00:05   
  8. Zane Čamane                00:29:50 12:33:00  00:02:12  7 00:07:16  7 00:08:31  9 00:09:38  7 00:15:43  8 00:18:32  8 00:19:12  7 00:22:07  7 00:25:33  8 00:26:47  8 00:28:03  8 00:29:24  8 00:29:50  8 00:29:50
       86 Madonas 1. vsk.                          00:02:12  7 00:05:04  8 00:01:15 12 00:01:07  5 00:06:05  9 00:02:49  7 00:00:40  4 00:02:55  9 00:03:26 12 00:01:14  8 00:01:16 10 00:01:21 12 00:00:26  7
                                                      00:17       00:04       00:12       00:03       01:05       00:29       00:02       00:32       00:57       00:06       00:13       00:17       00:01   
  9. Eva Rozentāle              00:30:22 12:43:00  00:02:03  5 00:07:18  9 00:08:26  8 00:09:42  9 00:15:48  9 00:18:30  7 00:19:25  8 00:22:34  9 00:26:19  9 00:27:27  9 00:28:42  9 00:29:56  9 00:30:22  9 00:30:22
       91 Valmieras Pārga                          00:02:03  5 00:05:15 11 00:01:08  6 00:01:16  9 00:06:06 10 00:02:42  4 00:00:55 20 00:03:09 13 00:03:45 16 00:01:08  4 00:01:15  8 00:01:14  7 00:00:26  7
                                                      00:08       00:15       00:05       00:12       01:06       00:22       00:17       00:46       01:16       00:00       00:12       00:10       00:01   
 10. Sindija Širaka             00:30:54 12:07:00  00:02:06  6 00:08:19 14 00:09:20 12 00:10:31 11 00:16:34 10 00:19:26 10 00:20:04 10 00:22:56 10 00:26:27 10 00:27:46 10 00:29:05 10 00:30:27 10 00:30:54 10 00:30:54
       73 Individuāli                              00:02:06  6 00:06:13 16 00:01:01  1 00:01:11  8 00:06:03  8 00:02:52  9 00:00:38  2 00:02:52  6 00:03:31 14 00:01:19 10 00:01:19 13 00:01:22 14 00:00:27 12
                                                      00:11       01:13      -00:02       00:07       01:03       00:32       00:00       00:29       01:02       00:11       00:16       00:18       00:02   
 11. Amanda Zīlišķe             00:31:46 12:19:00  00:04:01 21 00:08:49 15 00:09:57 15 00:11:16 13 00:16:51 12 00:19:35 11 00:20:18 11 00:23:12 11 00:26:57 11 00:28:35 11 00:29:58 11 00:31:21 11 00:31:46 11 00:31:46
       79 Rīgas Valsts 1.                          00:04:01 21 00:04:48  4 00:01:08  6 00:01:19 12 00:05:35  5 00:02:44  5 00:00:43  9 00:02:54  8 00:03:45 16 00:01:38 18 00:01:23 15 00:01:23 16 00:00:25  3
                                                      02:06      -00:12       00:05       00:15       00:35       00:24       00:05       00:31       01:16       00:30       00:20       00:19       00:00   
 12. Agnese Geduševa            00:31:47 12:31:00  00:03:09 18 00:08:51 16 00:10:05 16 00:11:34 16 00:17:48 13 00:20:43 13 00:21:25 13 00:24:26 13 00:27:29 13 00:28:49 12 00:30:04 12 00:31:22 12 00:31:47 12 00:31:47
       85 Valmieras Pārga                          00:03:09 18 00:05:42 14 00:01:14 10 00:01:29 14 00:06:14 12 00:02:55 10 00:00:42  8 00:03:01 10 00:03:03  9 00:01:20 11 00:01:15  8 00:01:18 10 00:00:25  3
                                                      01:14       00:42       00:11       00:25       01:14       00:35       00:04       00:38       00:34       00:12       00:12       00:14       00:00   
 13. Anete Geduševa             00:32:25 12:47:00  00:02:21 11 00:07:33 11 00:08:45 10 00:10:04 10 00:16:43 11 00:20:09 12 00:20:56 12 00:23:58 12 00:27:18 12 00:29:17 13 00:30:35 13 00:31:58 13 00:32:25 13 00:32:25
       93 Valmieras Pārga                          00:02:21 11 00:05:12 10 00:01:12  8 00:01:19 12 00:06:39 15 00:03:26 17 00:00:47 14 00:03:02 11 00:03:20 11 00:01:59 20 00:01:18 12 00:01:23 16 00:00:27 12
                                                      00:26       00:12       00:09       00:15       01:39       01:06       00:09       00:39       00:51       00:51       00:15       00:19       00:02   
 14. Agnese Dadzīte             00:33:35 12:41:00  00:02:30 14 00:08:17 13 00:09:34 14 00:11:06 12 00:18:05 16 00:21:14 15 00:22:06 15 00:25:48 16 00:28:48 14 00:30:09 14 00:31:34 14 00:33:03 15 00:33:35 14 00:33:35
       90 Madonas 1. vsk.                          00:02:30 14 00:05:47 15 00:01:17 13 00:01:32 16 00:06:59 18 00:03:09 13 00:00:52 16 00:03:42 19 00:03:00  8 00:01:21 12 00:01:25 18 00:01:29 18 00:00:32 21
                                                      00:35       00:47       00:14       00:28       01:59       00:49       00:14       01:19       00:31       00:13       00:22       00:25       00:07   
 14. Agnese Baroniņa            00:33:35 12:09:00  00:02:26 12 00:07:58 12 00:09:20 12 00:11:21 14 00:17:58 14 00:21:09 14 00:22:02 14 00:25:11 14 00:29:05 15 00:30:17 15 00:31:40 15 00:33:02 14 00:33:35 14 00:33:35
       74 Rīgas Valsts 1.                          00:02:26 12 00:05:32 13 00:01:22 15 00:02:01 19 00:06:37 14 00:03:11 14 00:00:53 18 00:03:09 13 00:03:54 19 00:01:12  6 00:01:23 15 00:01:22 14 00:00:33 22
                                                      00:31       00:32       00:19       00:57       01:37       00:51       00:15       00:46       01:25       00:04       00:20       00:18       00:08   
 16. Anete Bauere               00:35:43 12:13:00  00:02:40 16 00:07:30 10 00:09:04 11 00:11:30 15 00:17:58 14 00:21:36 16 00:22:10 16 00:25:36 15 00:29:16 16 00:32:39 16 00:33:48 16 00:35:09 16 00:35:43 16 00:35:43
       76 Rīgas Valsts 1.                          00:02:40 16 00:04:50  5 00:01:34 20 00:02:26 22 00:06:28 13 00:03:38 19 00:00:34  1 00:03:26 17 00:03:40 15 00:03:23 23 00:01:09  6 00:01:21 12 00:00:34 23
                                                      00:45      -00:10       00:31       01:22       01:28       01:18      -00:04       01:03       01:11       02:15       00:06       00:17       00:09   
 17. Nora Ķibilda               00:36:22 12:21:00  00:02:16 10 00:09:58 17 00:11:22 17 00:12:59 17 00:19:54 17 00:23:15 17 00:25:25 17 00:28:44 17 00:31:58 17 00:33:20 17 00:34:36 17 00:35:55 17 00:36:22 17 00:36:22
       80 DACVĢ                                    00:02:16 10 00:07:42 18 00:01:24 17 00:01:37 17 00:06:55 17 00:03:21 16 00:02:10 23 00:03:19 15 00:03:14 10 00:01:22 13 00:01:16 10 00:01:19 11 00:00:27 12
                                                      00:21       02:42       00:21       00:33       01:55       01:01       01:32       00:56       00:45       00:14       00:13       00:15       00:02   
 18. Rūta Putniņa               00:40:51 12:51:00  00:04:00 20 00:16:39 20 00:17:53 20 00:19:03 20 00:25:51 20 00:29:47 20 00:30:31 20 00:33:50 20 00:36:30 19 00:37:54 19 00:39:16 19 00:40:28 18 00:40:51 18 00:40:51
       95 Madonas 1. vsk.                          00:04:00 20 00:12:39 22 00:01:14 10 00:01:10  7 00:06:48 16 00:03:56 21 00:00:44 11 00:03:19 15 00:02:40  5 00:01:24 14 00:01:22 14 00:01:12  4 00:00:23  1
                                                      02:05       07:39       00:11       00:06       01:48       01:36       00:06       00:56       00:11       00:16       00:19       00:08      -00:02   
 19. Laima Baltiņa              00:41:05 12:11:00  00:02:32 15 00:11:28 19 00:13:44 19 00:15:56 19 00:23:56 18 00:27:37 19 00:28:23 18 00:31:49 18 00:35:36 18 00:37:41 18 00:39:04 18 00:40:35 19 00:41:05 19 00:41:05
       75 Individuāli                              00:02:32 15 00:08:56 20 00:02:16 22 00:02:12 21 00:08:00 19 00:03:41 20 00:00:46 12 00:03:26 17 00:03:47 18 00:02:05 22 00:01:23 15 00:01:31 19 00:00:30 17
                                                      00:37       03:56       01:13       01:08       03:00       01:21       00:08       01:03       01:18       00:57       00:20       00:27       00:05   
 20. Rūta Zariņa                00:43:03 12:53:00  00:02:48 17 00:10:26 18 00:12:05 18 00:14:06 18 00:24:05 19 00:27:36 18 00:28:28 19 00:33:12 19 00:37:10 20 00:38:41 20 00:40:37 20 00:42:33 20 00:43:03 20 00:43:03
       96 Rīgas Valsts 1.                          00:02:48 17 00:07:38 17 00:01:39 21 00:02:01 19 00:09:59 20 00:03:31 18 00:00:52 16 00:04:44 21 00:03:58 20 00:01:31 15 00:01:56 20 00:01:56 22 00:00:30 17
                                                      00:53       02:38       00:36       00:57       04:59       01:11       00:14       02:21       01:29       00:23       00:53       00:52       00:05   
 21. Anete Dimza                00:52:31 12:25:00  00:03:43 19 00:18:58 23 00:20:17 22 00:21:47 22 00:32:01 21 00:37:01 21 00:38:01 21 00:42:10 21 00:46:48 21 00:48:40 21 00:50:15 21 00:52:03 21 00:52:31 21 00:52:31
       82 Individuāli                              00:03:43 19 00:15:15 23 00:01:19 14 00:01:30 15 00:10:14 21 00:05:00 22 00:01:00 21 00:04:09 20 00:04:38 22 00:01:52 19 00:01:35 19 00:01:48 21 00:00:28 16
                                                      01:48       10:15       00:16       00:26       05:14       02:40       00:22       01:46       02:09       00:44       00:32       00:44       00:03   
 22. Kristīne Liepiņa           01:03:33 12:23:00  00:08:15 23 00:16:59 21 00:18:29 21 00:20:06 21 00:36:09 22 00:39:29 22 00:40:22 22 00:49:45 22 00:56:58 22 00:58:30 22 01:00:33 22 01:03:03 22 01:03:33 22 01:03:33
       81 Rīgas Valsts 1.                          00:08:15 23 00:08:44 19 00:01:30 19 00:01:37 17 00:16:03 23 00:03:20 15 00:00:53 18 00:09:23 23 00:07:13 23 00:01:32 16 00:02:03 22 00:02:30 23 00:00:30 17
                                                      06:20       03:44       00:27       00:33       11:03       01:00       00:15       07:00       04:44       00:24       01:00       01:26       00:05   
 23. Ilva Vingre                01:30:07 12:27:00  00:08:04 22 00:17:32 22 00:20:21 23 00:26:43 23 00:39:46 23 01:11:20 23 01:13:13 23 01:18:25 23 01:22:54 23 01:24:26 23 01:27:58 23 01:29:40 23 01:30:07 23 01:30:07
       83 DACVĢ                                    00:08:04 22 00:09:28 21 00:02:49 23 00:06:22 23 00:13:03 22 00:31:34 23 00:01:53 22 00:05:12 22 00:04:29 21 00:01:32 16 00:03:32 23 00:01:42 20 00:00:27 12
                                                      06:09       04:28       01:46       05:18       08:03       29:14       01:15       02:49       02:00       00:24       02:29       00:38       00:02   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:54    00:04:10    00:01:01    00:01:04    00:05:00    00:02:20    00:00:34    00:02:23    00:02:28    00:01:02    00:00:56    00:01:04    00:00:23   00:24:19

S40 Course (7): 12 KP 3,9km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 44)     2.( 61)     3.( 63)     4.( 72)     5.( 47)     6.( 52)     7.( 53)     8.( 82)     9.( 85)    10.( 87)    11.( 95)    12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inga Grende                00:33:10 12:59:00  00:03:10  1 00:08:24  1 00:09:44  1 00:11:10  1 00:18:13  1 00:21:10  1 00:22:01  1 00:25:14  1 00:28:23  1 00:29:58  1 00:31:17  1 00:32:38  1 00:33:10  1 00:33:10
      133 Viga OK                                  00:03:10  1 00:05:14  1 00:01:20  1 00:01:26  1 00:07:03  1 00:02:57  1 00:00:51  1 00:03:13  1 00:03:09  1 00:01:35  1 00:01:19  1 00:01:21  1 00:00:32  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ilze Rusova                00:46:03 13:05:00  00:03:15  2 00:10:57  2 00:12:36  2 00:14:38  2 00:23:10  2 00:27:16  2 00:28:50  2 00:33:34  2 00:38:15  2 00:40:10  2 00:43:29  2 00:45:21  2 00:46:03  2 00:46:03
      136 Individuāli                              00:03:15  2 00:07:42  2 00:01:39  2 00:02:02  2 00:08:32  2 00:04:06  2 00:01:34  2 00:04:44  2 00:04:41  2 00:01:55  2 00:03:19  2 00:01:52  2 00:00:42  2
                                                      00:05       02:28       00:19       00:36       01:29       01:09       00:43       01:31       01:32       00:20       02:00       00:31       00:10   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:10    00:05:14    00:01:20    00:01:26    00:07:03    00:02:57    00:00:51    00:03:13    00:03:09    00:01:35    00:01:19    00:01:21    00:00:32   00:33:10

S45 Course (7): 12 KP 3,9km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 44)     2.( 61)     3.( 63)     4.( 72)     5.( 47)     6.( 52)     7.( 53)     8.( 82)     9.( 85)    10.( 87)    11.( 95)    12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Gunta Dudele               00:32:21 13:15:00  00:02:31  1 00:09:00  2 00:10:19  2 00:11:47  1 00:17:59  2 00:21:00  1 00:22:01  1 00:24:43  1 00:28:03  1 00:29:19  1 00:30:43  1 00:31:57  1 00:32:21  1 00:32:21
      141 Smiltene                                 00:02:31  1 00:06:29  2 00:01:19  1 00:01:28  1 00:06:12  2 00:03:01  1 00:01:01  3 00:02:42  1 00:03:20  2 00:01:16  1 00:01:24  2 00:01:14  1 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Baiba Kaļva                00:33:56 13:09:00  00:02:36  2 00:08:37  1 00:10:12  1 00:11:47  1 00:17:51  1 00:22:35  2 00:23:14  2 00:26:32  2 00:29:18  2 00:31:00  2 00:32:05  2 00:33:23  2 00:33:56  2 00:33:56
      138 Madonas BJSS                             00:02:36  2 00:06:01  1 00:01:35  2 00:01:35  2 00:06:04  1 00:04:44  4 00:00:39  1 00:03:18  2 00:02:46  1 00:01:42  3 00:01:05  1 00:01:18  2 00:00:33  2
                                                      00:05      -00:28       00:16       00:07      -00:08       01:43      -00:22       00:36      -00:34       00:26      -00:19       00:04       00:09   
  3. Zita Rukšāne               00:41:35 13:11:00  00:02:58  3 00:09:32  3 00:12:16  3 00:14:46  4 00:22:32  3 00:26:41  3 00:27:51  3 00:31:33  3 00:36:12  3 00:37:56  3 00:39:34  3 00:41:00  3 00:41:35  3 00:41:35
      139 Sigulda                                  00:02:58  3 00:06:34  3 00:02:44  4 00:02:30  4 00:07:46  3 00:04:09  2 00:01:10  4 00:03:42  3 00:04:39  4 00:01:44  4 00:01:38  3 00:01:26  3 00:00:35  3
                                                      00:27       00:05       01:25       01:02       01:34       01:08       00:09       01:00       01:19       00:28       00:14       00:12       00:11   
  4. Iveta Holcmane             00:43:09 13:13:00  00:03:42  4 00:11:10  4 00:12:47  4 00:14:34  3 00:23:20  4 00:27:38  4 00:28:30  4 00:32:38  4 00:36:46  4 00:38:23  4 00:40:38  4 00:42:27  4 00:43:09  4 00:43:09
      140 Ogres Ģimnāzija                          00:03:42  4 00:07:28  4 00:01:37  3 00:01:47  3 00:08:46  4 00:04:18  3 00:00:52  2 00:04:08  4 00:04:08  3 00:01:37  2 00:02:15  4 00:01:49  4 00:00:42  4
                                                      01:11       00:59       00:18       00:19       02:34       01:17      -00:09       01:26       00:48       00:21       00:51       00:35       00:18   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:31    00:06:01    00:01:19    00:01:28    00:06:04    00:03:01    00:00:39    00:02:42    00:02:46    00:01:16    00:01:05    00:01:14    00:00:24   00:30:30

S21B Course (8): 12 KP 3,5km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 41)     2.( 44)     3.( 75)     4.( 62)     5.( 63)     6.( 65)     7.( 67)     8.( 47)     9.( 82)    10.( 69)    11.( 95)    12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lita Prātiņa               00:34:47 12:10:00  00:02:27  3 00:03:56  3 00:07:14  2 00:13:33  1 00:14:29  1 00:16:03  1 00:18:42  2 00:24:43  2 00:28:24  1 00:30:39  1 00:32:53  1 00:34:16  1 00:34:47  1 00:34:47
      118 Individuāli                              00:02:27  3 00:01:29  4 00:03:18  1 00:06:19  1 00:00:56  1 00:01:34  1 00:02:39  5 00:06:01  1 00:03:41  1 00:02:15  3 00:02:14  3 00:01:23  2 00:00:31  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Vita Žukovska              00:35:48 12:18:00  00:01:53  2 00:03:02  1 00:06:42  1 00:13:56  2 00:15:00  2 00:16:37  2 00:17:44  1 00:24:01  1 00:29:54  2 00:32:01  2 00:34:01  2 00:35:18  2 00:35:48  2 00:35:48
      122 Individuāli                              00:01:53  2 00:01:09  2 00:03:40  3 00:07:14  4 00:01:04  3 00:01:37  3 00:01:07  2 00:06:17  2 00:05:53  5 00:02:07  2 00:02:00  1 00:01:17  1 00:00:30  2
                                                     -00:34      -00:20       00:22       00:55       00:08       00:03      -01:32       00:16       02:12      -00:08      -00:14      -00:06      -00:01   
  3. Ieva Godiņa                00:37:24 12:16:00  00:02:31  4 00:04:35  4 00:08:41  4 00:15:52  3 00:16:49  3 00:18:30  3 00:19:56  3 00:26:23  3 00:30:21  3 00:33:06  3 00:35:21  3 00:36:51  3 00:37:24  3 00:37:24
      121 Lejas Mindaugi                           00:02:31  4 00:02:04  5 00:04:06  4 00:07:11  2 00:00:57  2 00:01:41  4 00:01:26  4 00:06:27  4 00:03:58  2 00:02:45  5 00:02:15  4 00:01:30  3 00:00:33  4
                                                      00:04       00:35       00:48       00:52       00:01       00:07      -01:13       00:26       00:17       00:30       00:01       00:07       00:02   
  4. Ieva Krastiņa              00:39:37 12:14:00  00:01:51  1 00:03:10  2 00:07:25  3 00:18:00  4 00:19:10  4 00:20:52  4 00:21:47  4 00:28:30  4 00:32:51  4 00:35:14  4 00:37:35  4 00:39:10  4 00:39:37  4 00:39:37
      120 Individuāli                              00:01:51  1 00:01:19  3 00:04:15  5 00:10:35  5 00:01:10  5 00:01:42  5 00:00:55  1 00:06:43  5 00:04:21  3 00:02:23  4 00:02:21  5 00:01:35  5 00:00:27  1
                                                     -00:36      -00:10       00:57       04:16       00:14       00:08      -01:44       00:42       00:40       00:08       00:07       00:12      -00:04   
  5. Skopāne Aiva               00:41:46 12:12:00  00:08:29  5 00:09:25  5 00:12:52  5 00:20:03  5 00:21:07  5 00:22:42  5 00:23:50  5 00:30:15  5 00:35:44  5 00:37:37  5 00:39:40  5 00:41:12  5 00:41:46  5 00:41:46
      119 Valkas raj. BJS                          00:08:29  5 00:00:56  1 00:03:27  2 00:07:11  2 00:01:04  3 00:01:35  2 00:01:08  3 00:06:25  3 00:05:29  4 00:01:53  1 00:02:03  2 00:01:32  4 00:00:34  5
                                                      06:02      -00:33       00:09       00:52       00:08       00:01      -01:31       00:24       01:48      -00:22      -00:11       00:09       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:51    00:00:56    00:03:18    00:06:19    00:00:56    00:01:34    00:00:55    00:06:01    00:03:41    00:01:53    00:02:00    00:01:17    00:00:27   00:31:08

S50 Course (8): 12 KP 3,5km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 41)     2.( 44)     3.( 75)     4.( 62)     5.( 63)     6.( 65)     7.( 67)     8.( 47)     9.( 82)    10.( 69)    11.( 95)    12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ülle Kadak                 00:31:47 12:22:00  00:01:56  1 00:03:05  1 00:06:32  1 00:10:33  1 00:11:41  1 00:13:40  1 00:14:54  1 00:21:34  1 00:25:33  1 00:27:40  1 00:29:49  1 00:31:15  1 00:31:47  1 00:31:47
      143 Lehola                                   00:01:56  1 00:01:09  1 00:03:27  1 00:04:01  1 00:01:08  1 00:01:59  2 00:01:14  1 00:06:40  1 00:03:59  1 00:02:07  1 00:02:09  1 00:01:26  1 00:00:32  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Tamāra Kosmačeva           00:43:23 12:24:00  00:02:41  2 00:04:08  2 00:08:40  2 00:15:16  2 00:17:08  2 00:19:03  2 00:20:30  2 00:29:01  2 00:34:47  2 00:37:49  2 00:40:35  2 00:42:39  2 00:43:23  2 00:43:23
      144 Kāpa/RRBJSS                              00:02:41  2 00:01:27  2 00:04:32  2 00:06:36  2 00:01:52  2 00:01:55  1 00:01:27  2 00:08:31  2 00:05:46  2 00:03:02  2 00:02:46  2 00:02:04  2 00:00:44  2
                                                      00:45       00:18       01:05       02:35       00:44      -00:04       00:13       01:51       01:47       00:55       00:37       00:38       00:12   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:56    00:01:09    00:03:27    00:04:01    00:01:08    00:01:55    00:01:14    00:06:40    00:03:59    00:02:07    00:02:09    00:01:26    00:00:32   00:31:43

S55 Course (8): 12 KP 3,5km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 41)     2.( 44)     3.( 75)     4.( 62)     5.( 63)     6.( 65)     7.( 67)     8.( 47)     9.( 82)    10.( 69)    11.( 95)    12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ruta Kukka                 00:28:12 12:38:00  00:00:38  1 00:01:35  1 00:04:32  1 00:08:35  1 00:09:32  1 00:10:54  1 00:11:57  1 00:18:07  1 00:21:53  1 00:24:12  1 00:26:13  1 00:27:37  1 00:28:12  1 00:28:12
      151 Kāpa OK                                  00:00:38  1 00:00:57  2 00:02:57  1 00:04:03  1 00:00:57  1 00:01:22  2 00:01:03  1 00:06:10  3 00:03:46  1 00:02:19  3 00:02:01  1 00:01:24  2 00:00:35  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Lilija Ždanova             00:31:46 12:32:00  00:01:53  3 00:02:49  3 00:06:16  3 00:11:49  2 00:12:49  2 00:14:08  2 00:15:35  2 00:21:27  2 00:25:59  2 00:27:48  2 00:29:52  2 00:31:14  2 00:31:46  2 00:31:46
      148 OK KO                                    00:01:53  3 00:00:56  1 00:03:27  3 00:05:33  3 00:01:00  3 00:01:19  1 00:01:27  5 00:05:52  1 00:04:32  3 00:01:49  1 00:02:04  3 00:01:22  1 00:00:32  1
                                                      01:15      -00:01       00:30       01:30       00:03      -00:03       00:24      -00:18       00:46      -00:30       00:03      -00:02      -00:03   
  3. Ināra Ģipsle               00:33:38 12:36:00  00:01:45  2 00:02:46  2 00:06:01  2 00:13:24  4 00:14:22  4 00:15:52  4 00:17:14  4 00:23:19  3 00:27:39  3 00:29:30  3 00:31:32  3 00:33:03  3 00:33:38  3 00:33:38
      150 OK KO                                    00:01:45  2 00:01:01  3 00:03:15  2 00:07:23  6 00:00:58  2 00:01:30  4 00:01:22  4 00:06:05  2 00:04:20  2 00:01:51  2 00:02:02  2 00:01:31  3 00:00:35  2
                                                      01:07       00:04       00:18       03:20       00:01       00:08       00:19      -00:05       00:34      -00:28       00:01       00:07       00:00   
  4. Rudīte Šterna              00:35:00 12:34:00  00:02:00  4 00:03:07  4 00:07:29  4 00:12:41  3 00:13:51  3 00:15:19  3 00:16:28  3 00:23:19  3 00:27:53  4 00:30:23  4 00:32:49  4 00:34:23  4 00:35:00  4 00:35:00
      149 Sigulda                                  00:02:00  4 00:01:07  4 00:04:22  4 00:05:12  2 00:01:10  4 00:01:28  3 00:01:09  2 00:06:51  4 00:04:34  4 00:02:30  4 00:02:26  4 00:01:34  4 00:00:37  4
                                                      01:22       00:10       01:25       01:09       00:13       00:06       00:06       00:41       00:48       00:11       00:25       00:10       00:02   
  5. Antra Āriņa                00:45:04 12:30:00  00:02:32  6 00:04:23  7 00:09:49  7 00:15:22  6 00:16:58  5 00:19:01  5 00:20:22  5 00:29:09  5 00:34:38  5 00:37:34  5 00:42:36  5 00:44:23  5 00:45:04  5 00:45:04
      147 Rīga                                     00:02:32  6 00:01:51  7 00:05:26  7 00:05:33  3 00:01:36  6 00:02:03  5 00:01:21  3 00:08:47  6 00:05:29  5 00:02:56  5 00:05:02  7 00:01:47  5 00:00:41  6
                                                      01:54       00:54       02:29       01:30       00:39       00:41       00:18       02:37       01:43       00:37       03:01       00:23       00:06   
  6. Inta Tabaka                00:48:29 12:40:00  00:02:45  7 00:04:21  6 00:09:12  6 00:15:08  5 00:21:19  7 00:23:34  7 00:25:04  7 00:33:52  7 00:39:54  6 00:42:53  6 00:45:47  6 00:47:50  6 00:48:29  6 00:48:29
      152 OK                                       00:02:45  7 00:01:36  6 00:04:51  6 00:05:56  5 00:06:11  7 00:02:15  7 00:01:30  6 00:08:48  7 00:06:02  6 00:02:59  6 00:02:54  5 00:02:03  7 00:00:39  5
                                                      02:07       00:39       01:54       01:53       05:14       00:53       00:27       02:38       02:16       00:40       00:53       00:39       00:04   
  7. Vija Velika                00:51:48 12:28:00  00:02:30  5 00:03:54  5 00:08:29  5 00:16:36  7 00:18:07  6 00:20:11  6 00:24:16  6 00:32:14  6 00:42:48  7 00:46:04  7 00:49:17  7 00:51:06  7 00:51:48  7 00:51:48
      146 Individuāli                              00:02:30  5 00:01:24  5 00:04:35  5 00:08:07  7 00:01:31  5 00:02:04  6 00:04:05  7 00:07:58  5 00:10:34  7 00:03:16  7 00:03:13  6 00:01:49  6 00:00:42  7
                                                      01:52       00:27       01:38       04:04       00:34       00:42       03:02       01:48       06:48       00:57       01:12       00:25       00:07   
  Ideal time:                                      00:00:38    00:00:56    00:02:57    00:04:03    00:00:57    00:01:19    00:01:03    00:05:52    00:03:46    00:01:49    00:02:01    00:01:22    00:00:32   00:27:15

V60 Course (8): 12 KP 3,5km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 41)     2.( 44)     3.( 75)     4.( 62)     5.( 63)     6.( 65)     7.( 67)     8.( 47)     9.( 82)    10.( 69)    11.( 95)    12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Atis Rukšāns               00:31:34 12:44:00  00:01:49  1 00:02:52  1 00:06:18  1 00:10:04  1 00:11:09  1 00:12:37  1 00:13:40  1 00:20:29  1 00:24:40  1 00:27:06  1 00:29:32  1 00:31:01  1 00:31:34  1 00:31:34
      346 Sigulda                                  00:01:49  1 00:01:03  1 00:03:26  1 00:03:46  1 00:01:05  1 00:01:28  1 00:01:03  1 00:06:49  1 00:04:11  1 00:02:26  1 00:02:26  1 00:01:29  1 00:00:33  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Andrejs Āriņš              00:41:16 12:46:00  00:02:44  2 00:03:47  2 00:07:28  2 00:14:25  2 00:15:55  2 00:17:31  2 00:18:46  2 00:28:39  2 00:33:26  2 00:36:25  2 00:38:51  2 00:40:41  2 00:41:16  2 00:41:16
      347 Rīga                                     00:02:44  2 00:01:03  1 00:03:41  2 00:06:57  2 00:01:30  2 00:01:36  2 00:01:15  2 00:09:53  2 00:04:47  2 00:02:59  2 00:02:26  1 00:01:50  2 00:00:35  2
                                                      00:55       00:00       00:15       03:11       00:25       00:08       00:12       03:04       00:36       00:33       00:00       00:21       00:02   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:49    00:01:03    00:03:26    00:03:46    00:01:05    00:01:28    00:01:03    00:06:49    00:04:11    00:02:26    00:02:26    00:01:29    00:00:33   00:31:34

V65 Course (8): 12 KP 3,5km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 41)     2.( 44)     3.( 75)     4.( 62)     5.( 63)     6.( 65)     7.( 67)     8.( 47)     9.( 82)    10.( 69)    11.( 95)    12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Guntis Upacers             00:33:59 12:54:00  00:02:06  4 00:03:18  3 00:07:21  2 00:11:54  1 00:13:01  1 00:14:39  1 00:15:56  1 00:23:02  1 00:27:16  1 00:29:41  1 00:32:01  1 00:33:28  1 00:33:59  1 00:33:59
      351 Seniors                                  00:02:06  4 00:01:12  3 00:04:03  3 00:04:33  1 00:01:07  1 00:01:38  2 00:01:17  1 00:07:06  3 00:04:14  2 00:02:25  1 00:02:20  2 00:01:27  1 00:00:31  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Atis Anže                  00:42:10 12:56:00  00:02:04  3 00:03:40  4 00:07:42  3 00:19:08  2 00:20:24  2 00:22:01  2 00:23:36  2 00:30:35  2 00:34:58  2 00:37:36  2 00:40:04  2 00:41:39  2 00:42:10  2 00:42:10
      352 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:02:04  3 00:01:36  4 00:04:02  2 00:11:26  2 00:01:16  3 00:01:37  1 00:01:35  3 00:06:59  2 00:04:23  3 00:02:38  3 00:02:28  3 00:01:35  3 00:00:31  1
                                                     -00:02       00:24      -00:01       06:53       00:09      -00:01       00:18      -00:07       00:09       00:13       00:08       00:08       00:00   
  3. Anatolijs Štajnmillers     00:46:33 12:52:00  00:01:40  1 00:02:35  1 00:05:57  1 00:24:39  3 00:26:01  3 00:27:58  3 00:29:58  3 00:36:18  3 00:39:56  3 00:42:22  3 00:44:30  3 00:45:59  3 00:46:33  3 00:46:33
      350 Seda                                     00:01:40  1 00:00:55  1 00:03:22  1 00:18:42  3 00:01:22  4 00:01:57  4 00:02:00  4 00:06:20  1 00:03:38  1 00:02:26  2 00:02:08  1 00:01:29  2 00:00:34  3
                                                     -00:26      -00:17      -00:41       14:09       00:15       00:19       00:43      -00:46      -00:36       00:01      -00:12       00:02       00:03   
  4. Ansis Ozoliņš              01:15:41 12:50:00  00:01:54  2 00:03:03  2 00:07:45  4 00:42:17  4 00:43:29  4 00:45:20  4 00:46:49  4 00:59:52  4 01:06:40  4 01:10:14  4 01:13:05  4 01:15:06  4 01:15:41  4 01:15:41
      349 Burkānciems OK                           00:01:54  2 00:01:09  2 00:04:42  4 00:34:32  4 00:01:12  2 00:01:51  3 00:01:29  2 00:13:03  4 00:06:48  4 00:03:34  4 00:02:51  4 00:02:01  4 00:00:35  4
                                                     -00:12      -00:03       00:39       29:59       00:05       00:13       00:12       05:57       02:34       01:09       00:31       00:34       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:40    00:00:55    00:03:22    00:04:33    00:01:07    00:01:37    00:01:17    00:06:20    00:03:38    00:02:25    00:02:08    00:01:27    00:00:31   00:31:00

S65 Course (9): 11 KP 2,9km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 43)     2.( 60)     3.( 73)     4.( 67)     5.( 61)     6.( 76)     7.( 47)     8.( 82)     9.( 69)    10.( 86)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ilze Bruce                 00:29:56 12:30:00  00:02:13  1 00:05:50  1 00:09:19  1 00:10:30  1 00:11:47  1 00:17:25  1 00:18:57  1 00:23:51  1 00:26:23  1 00:27:29  1 00:29:27  1 00:29:56  1 00:29:56
      154 OK Saldus                                00:02:13  1 00:03:37  1 00:03:29  1 00:01:11  1 00:01:17  1 00:05:38  1 00:01:32  1 00:04:54  1 00:02:32  1 00:01:06  1 00:01:58  1 00:00:29  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:13    00:03:37    00:03:29    00:01:11    00:01:17    00:05:38    00:01:32    00:04:54    00:02:32    00:01:06    00:01:58    00:00:29   00:29:56

V70 Course (9): 11 KP 2,9km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 43)     2.( 60)     3.( 73)     4.( 67)     5.( 61)     6.( 76)     7.( 47)     8.( 82)     9.( 69)    10.( 86)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Edvīns Berners             00:25:34 12:34:00  00:01:48  1 00:04:53  1 00:07:53  1 00:08:57  1 00:10:08  1 00:14:42  1 00:16:16  1 00:20:25  1 00:22:41  1 00:23:41  1 00:25:07  1 00:25:34  1 00:25:34
      354 Prizma OK                                00:01:48  1 00:03:05  1 00:03:00  1 00:01:04  1 00:01:11  1 00:04:34  1 00:01:34  1 00:04:09  1 00:02:16  1 00:01:00  1 00:01:26  1 00:00:27  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:48    00:03:05    00:03:00    00:01:04    00:01:11    00:04:34    00:01:34    00:04:09    00:02:16    00:01:00    00:01:26    00:00:27   00:25:34

V14 Course (10): 12 KP 3,4km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 57)     2.( 76)     3.( 48)     4.( 46)     5.( 75)     6.( 59)     7.( 81)     8.( 83)     9.( 85)    10.( 87)    11.( 95)    12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ritvars Karpikovs          00:20:41 13:07:00  00:02:12  1 00:03:35  1 00:04:46  1 00:05:51  1 00:09:08  1 00:10:53  1 00:15:06  1 00:16:05  1 00:17:35  1 00:18:31  1 00:19:23  1 00:20:19  1 00:20:41  1 00:20:41
      239 Individuāli                              00:02:12  1 00:01:23  1 00:01:11  1 00:01:05  3 00:03:17  2 00:01:45  7 00:04:13  3 00:00:59  5 00:01:30  2 00:00:56  4 00:00:52  4 00:00:56  1 00:00:22 10
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Rūdolfs Zērnis             00:21:01 13:21:00  00:02:20  3 00:03:44  2 00:05:21  6 00:06:20  4 00:09:41  3 00:10:55  2 00:15:30  2 00:16:37  3 00:18:03  2 00:18:56  2 00:19:44  2 00:20:43  2 00:21:01  2 00:21:01
      246 Saldus 2. vidus                          00:02:20  3 00:01:24  2 00:01:37 10 00:00:59  1 00:03:21  3 00:01:14  1 00:04:35  9 00:01:07  8 00:01:26  1 00:00:53  1 00:00:48  1 00:00:59  4 00:00:18  1
                                                      00:08       00:01       00:26      -00:06       00:04      -00:31       00:22       00:08      -00:04      -00:03      -00:04       00:03      -00:04   
  3. Valters Ļubinskis          00:21:19 13:17:00  00:02:24  5 00:03:52  4 00:05:10  3 00:06:21  6 00:09:46  4 00:11:21  3 00:15:31  3 00:16:28  2 00:18:13  3 00:19:08  3 00:19:59  3 00:20:57  3 00:21:19  3 00:21:19
      244 Valmieras Pārga                          00:02:24  5 00:01:28  3 00:01:18  5 00:01:11  8 00:03:25  6 00:01:35  4 00:04:10  1 00:00:57  4 00:01:45  8 00:00:55  2 00:00:51  3 00:00:58  3 00:00:22 10
                                                      00:12       00:05       00:07       00:06       00:08      -00:10      -00:03      -00:02       00:15      -00:01      -00:01       00:02       00:00   
  4. Emīls Henrijs Taube        00:22:01 13:13:00  00:02:15  2 00:03:44  2 00:05:09  2 00:06:16  2 00:09:47  5 00:11:35  4 00:15:46  4 00:17:08  4 00:18:45  4 00:19:52  5 00:20:41  4 00:21:41  4 00:22:01  4 00:22:01
      242 Valmieras Pārga                          00:02:15  2 00:01:29  6 00:01:25  7 00:01:07  4 00:03:31  7 00:01:48  8 00:04:11  2 00:01:22 13 00:01:37  3 00:01:07 12 00:00:49  2 00:01:00  9 00:00:20  2
                                                      00:03       00:06       00:14       00:02       00:14       00:03      -00:02       00:23       00:07       00:11      -00:03       00:04      -00:02   
  5. Kārlis Kosmačevs           00:22:10 12:51:00  00:02:34 10 00:04:06  8 00:05:45  9 00:06:48  9 00:10:11  6 00:11:53  5 00:16:18  5 00:17:12  5 00:18:49  5 00:19:50  4 00:20:50  5 00:21:49  5 00:22:10  5 00:22:10
      231 Individuāli                              00:02:34 10 00:01:32  9 00:01:39 11 00:01:03  2 00:03:23  5 00:01:42  5 00:04:25  8 00:00:54  3 00:01:37  3 00:01:01  7 00:01:00 10 00:00:59  4 00:00:21  5
                                                      00:22       00:09       00:28      -00:02       00:06      -00:03       00:12      -00:05       00:07       00:05       00:08       00:03      -00:01   
  6. Mikus Puriņš               00:23:44 12:53:00  00:02:23  4 00:03:54  6 00:05:11  5 00:06:19  3 00:10:14  7 00:12:06  6 00:16:27  6 00:18:37  6 00:20:29  7 00:21:24  7 00:22:24  6 00:23:23  6 00:23:44  6 00:23:44
      232 Rīgas Valsts 1.                          00:02:23  4 00:01:31  7 00:01:17  4 00:01:08  6 00:03:55 13 00:01:52 10 00:04:21  6 00:02:10 25 00:01:52 13 00:00:55  2 00:01:00 10 00:00:59  4 00:00:21  5
                                                      00:11       00:08       00:06       00:03       00:38       00:07       00:08       01:11       00:22      -00:01       00:08       00:03      -00:01   
  7. Klāvs Stiprais             00:24:03 13:11:00  00:02:24  5 00:03:55  7 00:05:10  3 00:06:20  4 00:09:28  2 00:12:32  7 00:17:19  7 00:19:11 10 00:20:50 10 00:21:48  9 00:22:42  7 00:23:41  7 00:24:03  7 00:24:03
      241 Madonas Valsts                           00:02:24  5 00:01:31  7 00:01:15  2 00:01:10  7 00:03:08  1 00:03:04 24 00:04:47 12 00:01:52 20 00:01:39  6 00:00:58  5 00:00:54  6 00:00:59  4 00:00:22 10
                                                      00:12       00:08       00:04       00:05      -00:09       01:19       00:34       00:53       00:09       00:02       00:02       00:03       00:00   
  8. Emīls Galvans              00:24:07 12:59:00  00:02:29  9 00:04:08  9 00:05:31  8 00:06:47  8 00:10:54 10 00:12:55  9 00:17:47 10 00:18:59  9 00:20:41  8 00:21:51 10 00:22:44  8 00:23:44  8 00:24:07  8 00:24:07
      235 Individuāli                              00:02:29  9 00:01:39 10 00:01:23  6 00:01:16 12 00:04:07 16 00:02:01 11 00:04:52 13 00:01:12  9 00:01:42  7 00:01:10 14 00:00:53  5 00:01:00  9 00:00:23 15
                                                      00:17       00:16       00:12       00:11       00:50       00:16       00:39       00:13       00:12       00:14       00:01       00:04       00:01   
  9. Alvis Reinsons             00:24:11 12:35:00  00:02:34 10 00:04:13 10 00:05:29  7 00:06:46  7 00:10:18  8 00:13:26 13 00:17:43  9 00:18:45  8 00:20:46  9 00:21:47  8 00:22:48  9 00:23:49  9 00:24:11  9 00:24:11
      223 Rīgas Valsts 1.                          00:02:34 10 00:01:39 10 00:01:16  3 00:01:17 13 00:03:32  8 00:03:08 25 00:04:17  5 00:01:02  6 00:02:01 15 00:01:01  7 00:01:01 12 00:01:01 11 00:00:22 10
                                                      00:22       00:16       00:05       00:12       00:15       01:23       00:04       00:03       00:31       00:05       00:09       00:05       00:00   
 10. Nauris Raize               00:24:13 12:49:00  00:02:39 13 00:04:25 13 00:06:04 13 00:07:19 12 00:10:41  9 00:13:08 10 00:17:24  8 00:18:37  6 00:20:23  6 00:21:21  6 00:22:53 10 00:23:52 10 00:24:13 10 00:24:13
      230 Madonas Valsts                           00:02:39 13 00:01:46 15 00:01:39 11 00:01:15 11 00:03:22  4 00:02:27 17 00:04:16  4 00:01:13 10 00:01:46  9 00:00:58  5 00:01:32 26 00:00:59  4 00:00:21  5
                                                      00:27       00:23       00:28       00:10       00:05       00:42       00:03       00:14       00:16       00:02       00:40       00:03      -00:01   
 11. Gatis Berežnojs            00:24:43 12:43:00  00:02:40 14 00:04:47 15 00:06:51 16 00:08:04 14 00:11:48 14 00:13:31 14 00:18:11 11 00:19:33 11 00:21:20 11 00:22:31 11 00:23:27 11 00:24:23 11 00:24:43 11 00:24:43
      227 Saldus 2. vidus                          00:02:40 14 00:02:07 21 00:02:04 27 00:01:13  9 00:03:44 11 00:01:43  6 00:04:40 10 00:01:22 13 00:01:47 11 00:01:11 15 00:00:56  7 00:00:56  1 00:00:20  2
                                                      00:28       00:44       00:53       00:08       00:27      -00:02       00:27       00:23       00:17       00:15       00:04       00:00      -00:02   
 12. Māris Lamberts             00:26:46 13:01:00  00:02:35 12 00:04:19 12 00:06:02 11 00:07:19 12 00:11:25 13 00:12:52  8 00:18:50 13 00:20:45 13 00:22:50 13 00:24:11 13 00:25:14 13 00:26:24 12 00:26:46 12 00:26:46
      236 Straupes pamats                          00:02:35 12 00:01:44 14 00:01:43 15 00:01:17 13 00:04:06 15 00:01:27  2 00:05:58 21 00:01:55 22 00:02:05 16 00:01:21 17 00:01:03 15 00:01:10 17 00:00:22 10
                                                      00:23       00:21       00:32       00:12       00:49      -00:18       01:45       00:56       00:35       00:25       00:11       00:14       00:00   
 13. Jurģis Ruduss              00:27:09 12:47:00  00:02:50 17 00:04:49 16 00:06:43 14 00:08:04 14 00:12:43 18 00:15:13 18 00:19:35 15 00:20:41 12 00:22:19 12 00:23:26 12 00:25:03 12 00:26:41 13 00:27:09 13 00:27:09
      229 Madonas 1. vsk.                          00:02:50 17 00:01:59 18 00:01:54 25 00:01:21 17 00:04:39 22 00:02:30 18 00:04:22  7 00:01:06  7 00:01:38  5 00:01:07 12 00:01:37 29 00:01:38 28 00:00:28 24
                                                      00:38       00:36       00:43       00:16       01:22       00:45       00:09       00:07       00:08       00:11       00:45       00:42       00:06   
 14. Pēteris Liepa              00:27:36 13:25:00  00:02:24  5 00:03:52  4 00:07:50 23 00:08:57 21 00:12:32 16 00:14:51 17 00:19:34 14 00:20:52 14 00:24:08 16 00:25:10 15 00:26:07 15 00:27:15 15 00:27:36 14 00:27:36
      248 Individuāli                              00:02:24  5 00:01:28  3 00:03:58 29 00:01:07  4 00:03:35  9 00:02:19 15 00:04:43 11 00:01:18 12 00:03:16 28 00:01:02  9 00:00:57  8 00:01:08 16 00:00:21  5
                                                      00:12       00:05       02:47       00:02       00:18       00:34       00:30       00:19       01:46       00:06       00:05       00:12      -00:01   
 15. Imants Lūsiņš              00:27:38 13:27:00  00:02:49 16 00:04:28 14 00:06:03 12 00:07:16 11 00:11:09 11 00:13:13 11 00:18:20 12 00:21:26 15 00:23:46 15 00:24:58 14 00:25:57 14 00:27:12 14 00:27:38 15 00:27:38
      249 Straupes pamats                          00:02:49 16 00:01:39 10 00:01:35  9 00:01:13  9 00:03:53 12 00:02:04 12 00:05:07 14 00:03:06 30 00:02:20 19 00:01:12 16 00:00:59  9 00:01:15 22 00:00:26 20
                                                      00:37       00:16       00:24       00:08       00:36       00:19       00:54       02:07       00:50       00:16       00:07       00:19       00:04   
 16. Raivis Ozoliņš             00:27:47 12:39:00  00:02:40 14 00:05:00 17 00:06:47 15 00:08:16 16 00:12:41 17 00:14:31 15 00:20:23 16 00:21:38 16 00:23:36 14 00:25:18 16 00:26:22 16 00:27:27 16 00:27:47 16 00:27:47
      225 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:02:40 14 00:02:20 24 00:01:47 20 00:01:29 21 00:04:25 19 00:01:50  9 00:05:52 19 00:01:15 11 00:01:58 14 00:01:42 30 00:01:04 17 00:01:05 14 00:00:20  2
                                                      00:28       00:57       00:36       00:24       01:08       00:05       01:39       00:16       00:28       00:46       00:12       00:09      -00:02   
 17. Madars Mačukāns            00:28:12 13:31:00  00:02:28  8 00:04:14 11 00:05:55 10 00:07:12 10 00:11:10 12 00:13:16 12 00:21:55 18 00:22:48 18 00:24:34 18 00:25:38 17 00:26:45 17 00:27:51 17 00:28:12 17 00:28:12
      251 Saldus 2. vidus                          00:02:28  8 00:01:46 15 00:01:41 13 00:01:17 13 00:03:58 14 00:02:06 13 00:08:39 29 00:00:53  1 00:01:46  9 00:01:04 10 00:01:07 19 00:01:06 15 00:00:21  5
                                                      00:16       00:23       00:30       00:12       00:41       00:21       04:26      -00:06       00:16       00:08       00:15       00:10      -00:01   
 18. Mareks Mangūzis            00:28:37 13:23:00  00:03:43 26 00:05:11 19 00:06:58 17 00:08:25 17 00:12:05 15 00:14:45 16 00:20:37 17 00:22:09 17 00:24:30 17 00:25:58 18 00:26:59 18 00:28:10 18 00:28:37 18 00:28:37
      247 Madonas Valsts                           00:03:43 26 00:01:28  3 00:01:47 20 00:01:27 20 00:03:40 10 00:02:40 21 00:05:52 19 00:01:32 15 00:02:21 20 00:01:28 23 00:01:01 12 00:01:11 19 00:00:27 22
                                                      01:31       00:05       00:36       00:22       00:23       00:55       01:39       00:33       00:51       00:32       00:09       00:15       00:05   
 19. Kalvis Zeibots             00:30:30 13:29:00  00:04:30 27 00:06:27 25 00:08:09 24 00:09:31 22 00:13:41 21 00:16:17 21 00:23:58 22 00:24:51 22 00:26:38 19 00:27:44 19 00:28:50 19 00:30:02 19 00:30:30 19 00:30:30
      250 Grundzāles pama                          00:04:30 27 00:01:57 17 00:01:42 14 00:01:22 18 00:04:10 17 00:02:36 20 00:07:41 27 00:00:53  1 00:01:47 11 00:01:06 11 00:01:06 18 00:01:12 20 00:00:28 24
                                                      02:18       00:34       00:31       00:17       00:53       00:51       03:28      -00:06       00:17       00:10       00:14       00:16       00:06   
 20. Oskars Vīksna              00:31:08 12:57:00  00:06:40 29 00:08:23 29 00:10:07 28 00:11:24 26 00:15:34 24 00:17:08 22 00:22:58 21 00:24:50 20 00:26:55 21 00:28:18 21 00:29:20 20 00:30:35 20 00:31:08 20 00:31:08
      234 Grundzāles pama                          00:06:40 29 00:01:43 13 00:01:44 17 00:01:17 13 00:04:10 17 00:01:34  3 00:05:50 18 00:01:52 20 00:02:05 16 00:01:23 19 00:01:02 14 00:01:15 22 00:00:33 30
                                                      04:28       00:20       00:33       00:12       00:53      -00:11       01:37       00:53       00:35       00:27       00:10       00:19       00:11   
 21. Toms Baltacis              00:31:45 12:55:00  00:03:12 21 00:05:19 20 00:07:04 18 00:08:27 18 00:13:20 19 00:16:03 20 00:22:18 19 00:24:14 19 00:26:39 20 00:28:16 20 00:29:36 21 00:31:16 21 00:31:45 21 00:31:45
      233 Individuāli                              00:03:12 21 00:02:07 21 00:01:45 19 00:01:23 19 00:04:53 23 00:02:43 22 00:06:15 23 00:01:56 23 00:02:25 21 00:01:37 29 00:01:20 24 00:01:40 29 00:00:29 26
                                                      01:00       00:44       00:34       00:18       01:36       00:58       02:02       00:57       00:55       00:41       00:28       00:44       00:07   
 22. Pēteris Putniņš            00:32:11 13:15:00  00:03:18 22 00:05:46 23 00:07:16 20 00:08:46 20 00:13:21 20 00:15:53 19 00:22:37 20 00:24:50 20 00:27:46 22 00:29:09 22 00:30:42 22 00:31:46 22 00:32:11 22 00:32:11
      243 Madonas 1. vsk.                          00:03:18 22 00:02:28 27 00:01:30  8 00:01:30 22 00:04:35 21 00:02:32 19 00:06:44 24 00:02:13 26 00:02:56 25 00:01:23 19 00:01:33 28 00:01:04 12 00:00:25 19
                                                      01:06       01:05       00:19       00:25       01:18       00:47       02:31       01:14       01:26       00:27       00:41       00:08       00:03   
 23. Rūdolfs Alsbergs           00:33:31 13:05:00  00:03:02 19 00:05:05 18 00:10:16 29 00:11:52 28 00:16:21 25 00:18:30 23 00:23:58 22 00:25:46 23 00:28:53 23 00:30:28 23 00:31:57 23 00:33:07 23 00:33:31 23 00:33:31
      238 Rīgas Valsts 1.                          00:03:02 19 00:02:03 20 00:05:11 30 00:01:36 25 00:04:29 20 00:02:09 14 00:05:28 15 00:01:48 19 00:03:07 27 00:01:35 28 00:01:29 25 00:01:10 17 00:00:24 17
                                                      00:50       00:40       04:00       00:31       01:12       00:24       01:15       00:49       01:37       00:39       00:37       00:14       00:02   
 24. Artis Gulbis               00:36:15 13:33:00  00:02:57 18 00:05:21 22 00:07:22 21 00:11:42 27 00:17:53 27 00:20:14 25 00:26:27 25 00:29:05 25 00:31:33 24 00:33:06 24 00:34:20 24 00:35:45 24 00:36:15 24 00:36:15
      252 Grundzāles pama                          00:02:57 18 00:02:24 25 00:02:01 26 00:04:20 30 00:06:11 27 00:02:21 16 00:06:13 22 00:02:38 28 00:02:28 22 00:01:33 26 00:01:14 21 00:01:25 26 00:00:30 27
                                                      00:45       01:01       00:50       03:15       02:54       00:36       02:00       01:39       00:58       00:37       00:22       00:29       00:08   
 25. Rihards Staģis             00:36:41 12:41:00  00:03:30 24 00:06:44 26 00:08:59 26 00:10:30 24 00:17:10 26 00:20:50 26 00:26:24 24 00:28:11 24 00:31:57 25 00:33:30 25 00:34:37 25 00:36:10 25 00:36:41 25 00:36:41
      226 Rīgas Valsts 1.                          00:03:30 24 00:03:14 29 00:02:15 28 00:01:31 23 00:06:40 28 00:03:40 27 00:05:34 16 00:01:47 17 00:03:46 29 00:01:33 26 00:01:07 19 00:01:33 27 00:00:31 28
                                                      01:18       01:51       01:04       00:26       03:23       01:55       01:21       00:48       02:16       00:37       00:15       00:37       00:09   
 26. Artūrs Šķērstiņš           00:38:53 13:39:00  00:03:04 20 00:05:20 21 00:07:04 18 00:08:45 19 00:14:38 22 00:22:13 27 00:29:22 26 00:32:02 26 00:34:38 26 00:36:01 26 00:37:16 26 00:38:30 26 00:38:53 26 00:38:53
      255 Saldus 2. vidus                          00:03:04 20 00:02:16 23 00:01:44 17 00:01:41 26 00:05:53 26 00:07:35 30 00:07:09 25 00:02:40 29 00:02:36 23 00:01:23 19 00:01:15 22 00:01:14 21 00:00:23 15
                                                      00:52       00:53       00:33       00:36       02:36       05:50       02:56       01:41       01:06       00:27       00:23       00:18       00:01   
 27. Kārlis Jansons             00:39:25 12:45:00  00:03:27 23 00:06:50 27 00:08:40 25 00:10:14 23 00:15:10 23 00:19:01 24 00:30:35 28 00:32:31 28 00:34:42 27 00:36:04 27 00:37:19 27 00:39:01 27 00:39:25 27 00:39:25
      228 Kusas pamatskol                          00:03:27 23 00:03:23 30 00:01:50 22 00:01:34 24 00:04:56 24 00:03:51 28 00:11:34 30 00:01:56 23 00:02:11 18 00:01:22 18 00:01:15 22 00:01:42 30 00:00:24 17
                                                      01:15       02:00       00:39       00:29       01:39       02:06       07:21       00:57       00:41       00:26       00:23       00:46       00:02   
 28. Kristaps Zālītis           00:40:02 12:37:00  00:03:35 25 00:05:59 24 00:07:42 22 00:10:36 25 00:21:31 29 00:24:47 28 00:30:22 27 00:32:09 27 00:35:59 28 00:37:28 28 00:38:31 28 00:39:35 28 00:40:02 28 00:40:02
      224 Grundzāles pama                          00:03:35 25 00:02:24 25 00:01:43 15 00:02:54 29 00:10:55 30 00:03:16 26 00:05:35 17 00:01:47 17 00:03:50 30 00:01:29 25 00:01:03 15 00:01:04 12 00:00:27 22
                                                      01:23       01:01       00:32       01:49       07:38       01:31       01:22       00:48       02:20       00:33       00:11       00:08       00:05   
 29. Mārtiņš Bucis              00:43:18 13:03:00  00:04:59 28 00:07:48 28 00:09:41 27 00:12:00 29 00:22:29 30 00:25:26 29 00:33:50 30 00:35:30 29 00:38:29 29 00:39:56 29 00:41:37 29 00:42:52 29 00:43:18 29 00:43:18
      237 Individuāli                              00:04:59 28 00:02:49 28 00:01:53 24 00:02:19 28 00:10:29 29 00:02:57 23 00:08:24 28 00:01:40 16 00:02:59 26 00:01:27 22 00:01:41 30 00:01:15 22 00:00:26 20
                                                      02:47       01:26       00:42       01:14       07:12       01:12       04:11       00:41       01:29       00:31       00:49       00:19       00:04   
 30. Ansis Ansbergs             00:43:34 13:35:00  00:07:19 30 00:09:18 30 00:11:09 30 00:12:57 30 00:18:44 28 00:26:10 30 00:33:36 29 00:36:07 30 00:38:46 30 00:40:14 30 00:41:46 30 00:43:02 30 00:43:34 30 00:43:34
      253 Saldus 2. vidus                          00:07:19 30 00:01:59 18 00:01:51 23 00:01:48 27 00:05:47 25 00:07:26 29 00:07:26 26 00:02:31 27 00:02:39 24 00:01:28 23 00:01:32 26 00:01:16 25 00:00:32 29
                                                      05:07       00:36       00:40       00:43       02:30       05:41       03:13       01:32       01:09       00:32       00:40       00:20       00:10   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:12    00:01:23    00:01:11    00:00:59    00:03:08    00:01:14    00:04:10    00:00:53    00:01:26    00:00:53    00:00:48    00:00:56    00:00:18   00:19:31

S14 Course (11): 9 KP 2,9km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 48)     2.( 76)     3.( 59)     4.( 77)     5.( 46)     6.( 80)     7.( 69)     8.( 88)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sandra Grosberga           00:20:43 12:33:00  00:03:36  6 00:04:41  4 00:07:12  2 00:10:27  3 00:13:28  1 00:15:30  1 00:18:01  1 00:19:05  1 00:20:16  1 00:20:43  1 00:20:43
       62 DACVĢ                                    00:03:36  6 00:01:05  1 00:02:31  5 00:03:15  8 00:03:01  1 00:02:02  9 00:02:31  1 00:01:04  1 00:01:11  3 00:00:27  7
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Madara Šadrina             00:21:42 12:23:00  00:02:52  1 00:04:10  1 00:07:04  1 00:10:17  1 00:13:37  2 00:15:33  2 00:18:46  2 00:20:01  2 00:21:14  2 00:21:42  2 00:21:42
       57 Individuāli                              00:02:52  1 00:01:18  8 00:02:54  7 00:03:13  7 00:03:20  4 00:01:56  4 00:03:13  9 00:01:15  6 00:01:13  5 00:00:28 10
                                                     -00:44       00:13       00:23      -00:02       00:19      -00:06       00:42       00:11       00:02       00:01   
  3. Līga Valdmane              00:21:57 12:35:00  00:05:58 17 00:07:04 15 00:09:01 11 00:11:49  7 00:14:50  7 00:16:40  6 00:19:18  4 00:20:28  5 00:21:32  3 00:21:57  3 00:21:57
       63 Valmieras Pārga                          00:05:58 17 00:01:06  2 00:01:57  1 00:02:48  1 00:03:01  1 00:01:50  1 00:02:38  2 00:01:10  3 00:01:04  1 00:00:25  1
                                                      02:22       00:01      -00:34      -00:27       00:00      -00:12       00:07       00:06      -00:07      -00:02   
  4. Arta Martinsone            00:22:03 12:37:00  00:03:56 10 00:05:05  8 00:07:23  3 00:10:25  2 00:14:00  3 00:16:01  3 00:19:03  3 00:20:21  3 00:21:37  5 00:22:03  4 00:22:03
       64 DACVĢ                                    00:03:56 10 00:01:09  4 00:02:18  3 00:03:02  2 00:03:35  6 00:02:01  8 00:03:02  4 00:01:18  9 00:01:16  8 00:00:26  3
                                                      00:20       00:04      -00:13      -00:13       00:34      -00:01       00:31       00:14       00:05      -00:01   
  5. Sigita Lapsiņa             00:22:06 12:03:00  00:03:03  3 00:04:21  2 00:07:41  4 00:10:57  5 00:14:25  4 00:16:15  4 00:19:19  5 00:20:27  4 00:21:33  4 00:22:06  5 00:22:06
       47 Kusas pamatskol                          00:03:03  3 00:01:18  8 00:03:20 11 00:03:16  9 00:03:28  5 00:01:50  1 00:03:04  5 00:01:08  2 00:01:06  2 00:00:33 18
                                                     -00:33       00:13       00:49       00:01       00:27      -00:12       00:33       00:04      -00:05       00:06   
  6. Anete Gurtiņa              00:22:46 12:39:00  00:03:42  7 00:04:49  5 00:08:06  7 00:11:15  6 00:14:33  5 00:16:31  5 00:19:42  6 00:21:00  6 00:22:21  6 00:22:46  6 00:22:46
       65 Individuāli                              00:03:42  7 00:01:07  3 00:03:17 10 00:03:09  4 00:03:18  3 00:01:58  7 00:03:11  8 00:01:18  9 00:01:21 13 00:00:25  1
                                                      00:06       00:02       00:46      -00:06       00:17      -00:04       00:40       00:14       00:10      -00:02   
  7. Zane Nāgele                00:22:54 12:43:00  00:04:19 12 00:05:30 11 00:07:43  5 00:10:54  4 00:14:44  6 00:16:40  6 00:19:50  7 00:21:07  7 00:22:28  7 00:22:54  7 00:22:54
       67 Rīgas Valsts 1.                          00:04:19 12 00:01:11  5 00:02:13  2 00:03:11  6 00:03:50  9 00:01:56  4 00:03:10  7 00:01:17  8 00:01:21 13 00:00:26  3
                                                      00:43       00:06      -00:18      -00:04       00:49      -00:06       00:39       00:13       00:10      -00:01   
  8. Agnese Vārna               00:24:32 12:21:00  00:03:43  8 00:05:02  7 00:07:45  6 00:12:22 10 00:16:01  8 00:18:09  8 00:21:26  8 00:22:45  8 00:24:04  8 00:24:32  8 00:24:32
       56 Saulkrastu vsk.                          00:03:43  8 00:01:19 10 00:02:43  6 00:04:37 15 00:03:39  7 00:02:08 11 00:03:17 11 00:01:19 11 00:01:19 11 00:00:28 10
                                                      00:07       00:14       00:12       01:22       00:38       00:06       00:46       00:15       00:08       00:01   
  9. Laura Igaviņa              00:24:54 12:05:00  00:02:58  2 00:04:25  3 00:08:27  9 00:12:10  8 00:16:17  9 00:18:39  9 00:21:43  9 00:23:09  9 00:24:26  9 00:24:54  9 00:24:54
       48 Individuāli                              00:02:58  2 00:01:27 13 00:04:02 17 00:03:43 11 00:04:07 13 00:02:22 15 00:03:04  5 00:01:26 14 00:01:17  9 00:00:28 10
                                                     -00:38       00:22       01:31       00:28       01:06       00:20       00:33       00:22       00:06       00:01   
 10. Ieva Šķestere              00:24:57 12:41:00  00:06:21 18 00:07:33 17 00:09:51 13 00:12:56 11 00:16:46 11 00:18:43 10 00:21:56 10 00:23:09  9 00:24:30 10 00:24:57 10 00:24:57
       66 DACVĢ                                    00:06:21 18 00:01:12  6 00:02:18  3 00:03:05  3 00:03:50  9 00:01:57  6 00:03:13  9 00:01:13  4 00:01:21 13 00:00:27  7
                                                      02:45       00:07      -00:13      -00:10       00:49      -00:05       00:42       00:09       00:10       00:00   
 11. Marta Jansona              00:25:32 12:07:00  00:04:35 13 00:05:55 12 00:09:50 12 00:12:59 12 00:17:06 12 00:19:44 13 00:22:41 12 00:23:54 11 00:25:06 11 00:25:32 11 00:25:32
       49 DACVĢ                                    00:04:35 13 00:01:20 11 00:03:55 16 00:03:09  4 00:04:07 13 00:02:38 16 00:02:57  3 00:01:13  4 00:01:12  4 00:00:26  3
                                                      00:59       00:15       01:24      -00:06       01:06       00:36       00:26       00:09       00:01      -00:01   
 12. Anna Madara Pērkone        00:25:55 12:13:00  00:03:56 10 00:05:17  9 00:08:25  8 00:12:20  9 00:16:29 10 00:19:13 11 00:22:31 11 00:24:03 12 00:25:22 12 00:25:55 12 00:25:55
       52 Saulkrastu vsk.                          00:03:56 10 00:01:21 12 00:03:08  8 00:03:55 13 00:04:09 15 00:02:44 17 00:03:18 12 00:01:32 15 00:01:19 11 00:00:33 18
                                                      00:20       00:16       00:37       00:40       01:08       00:42       00:47       00:28       00:08       00:06   
 13. Diāna Cabija               00:25:59 12:09:00  00:05:17 15 00:06:31 13 00:09:55 14 00:13:29 13 00:17:20 13 00:19:30 12 00:22:59 13 00:24:15 13 00:25:32 13 00:25:59 13 00:25:59
       50 Individuāli                              00:05:17 15 00:01:14  7 00:03:24 12 00:03:34 10 00:03:51 11 00:02:10 12 00:03:29 14 00:01:16  7 00:01:17  9 00:00:27  7
                                                      01:41       00:09       00:53       00:19       00:50       00:08       00:58       00:12       00:06       00:00   
 14. Maija Ceruka               00:27:09 12:19:00  00:03:43  8 00:05:24 10 00:10:37 15 00:14:25 15 00:18:14 14 00:20:05 14 00:23:53 14 00:25:27 14 00:26:41 14 00:27:09 14 00:27:09
       55 Madonas Valsts                           00:03:43  8 00:01:41 17 00:05:13 20 00:03:48 12 00:03:49  8 00:01:51  3 00:03:48 15 00:01:34 16 00:01:14  6 00:00:28 10
                                                      00:07       00:36       02:42       00:33       00:48      -00:11       01:17       00:30       00:03       00:01   
 15. Sabīne Gulbe               00:28:17 12:47:00  00:03:32  5 00:05:00  6 00:08:42 10 00:14:12 14 00:18:42 15 00:20:59 15 00:24:57 15 00:26:18 15 00:27:48 15 00:28:17 15 00:28:17
       69 DACVĢ                                    00:03:32  5 00:01:28 14 00:03:42 15 00:05:30 16 00:04:30 17 00:02:17 14 00:03:58 16 00:01:21 13 00:01:30 16 00:00:29 14
                                                     -00:04       00:23       01:11       02:15       01:29       00:15       01:27       00:17       00:19       00:02   
 16. Līga Lamberte              00:30:12 12:45:00  00:05:07 14 00:07:02 14 00:10:38 16 00:16:11 16 00:20:38 16 00:22:53 16 00:26:55 16 00:28:15 16 00:29:46 16 00:30:12 16 00:30:12
       68 Straupes pamats                          00:05:07 14 00:01:55 18 00:03:36 14 00:05:33 17 00:04:27 16 00:02:15 13 00:04:02 18 00:01:20 12 00:01:31 18 00:00:26  3
                                                      01:31       00:50       01:05       02:18       01:26       00:13       01:31       00:16       00:20      -00:01   
 17. Kristīne Fundure           00:38:30 12:11:00  00:05:51 16 00:07:23 16 00:10:50 17 00:22:33 19 00:27:33 19 00:30:30 17 00:34:31 17 00:36:22 17 00:37:58 17 00:38:30 17 00:38:30
       51 Priekuļu viduss                          00:05:51 16 00:01:32 16 00:03:27 13 00:11:43 20 00:05:00 18 00:02:57 18 00:04:01 17 00:01:51 17 00:01:36 20 00:00:32 17
                                                      02:15       00:27       00:56       08:28       01:59       00:55       01:30       00:47       00:25       00:05   
 18. Unda Dubova                00:40:59 12:15:00  00:08:32 20 00:10:45 20 00:15:14 20 00:20:54 18 00:27:19 18 00:31:18 18 00:36:10 18 00:38:46 18 00:40:23 18 00:40:59 18 00:40:59
       53 Priekuļu viduss                          00:08:32 20 00:02:13 19 00:04:29 19 00:05:40 18 00:06:25 20 00:03:59 20 00:04:52 19 00:02:36 20 00:01:37 21 00:00:36 20
                                                      04:56       01:08       01:58       02:25       03:24       01:57       02:21       01:32       00:26       00:09   
 19. Elīna Siliņa               00:42:26 12:27:00  00:03:26  4 00:10:12 19 00:14:24 19 00:26:53 20 00:30:51 20 00:32:55 20 00:36:14 19 00:40:32 19 00:41:47 19 00:42:26 19 00:42:26
       59 Saulkrastu vsk.                          00:03:26  4 00:06:46 21 00:04:12 18 00:12:29 21 00:03:58 12 00:02:04 10 00:03:19 13 00:04:18 21 00:01:15  7 00:00:39 21
                                                     -00:10       05:41       01:41       09:14       00:57       00:02       00:48       03:14       00:04       00:12   
 20. Laura Ruskule              00:43:46 12:17:00  00:08:11 19 00:09:42 18 00:12:52 18 00:17:01 17 00:23:24 17 00:32:42 19 00:39:15 20 00:41:46 20 00:43:16 20 00:43:46 20 00:43:46
       54 Kusas pamatskol                          00:08:11 19 00:01:31 15 00:03:10  9 00:04:09 14 00:06:23 19 00:09:18 21 00:06:33 20 00:02:31 19 00:01:30 16 00:00:30 15
                                                      04:35       00:26       00:39       00:54       03:22       07:16       04:02       01:27       00:19       00:03   
 21. Ketija Kote                01:02:15 12:29:00  00:12:07 21 00:15:25 21 00:23:35 21 00:32:36 21 00:46:29 21 00:49:28 21 00:57:51 21 01:00:13 21 01:01:45 21 01:02:15 21 01:02:15
       60 Priekuļu viduss                          00:12:07 21 00:03:18 20 00:08:10 21 00:09:01 19 00:13:53 21 00:02:59 19 00:08:23 21 00:02:22 18 00:01:32 19 00:00:30 15
                                                      08:31       02:13       05:39       05:46       10:52       00:57       05:52       01:18       00:21       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:52    00:01:05    00:01:57    00:02:48    00:03:01    00:01:50    00:02:31    00:01:04    00:01:04    00:00:25   00:18:37

V12 Course (12): 11 KP 2,6km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 43)     2.( 58)     3.( 75)     4.( 76)     5.( 51)     6.( 77)     7.( 81)     8.( 86)     9.( 87)    10.( 94)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Dinārs Gutāns              00:17:55 12:40:00  00:01:30  1 00:03:32  1 00:05:46  1 00:07:21  3 00:08:51  2 00:10:24  2 00:11:57  1 00:13:31  1 00:14:55  1 00:15:42  1 00:17:30  1 00:17:55  1 00:17:55
      188 Vestienas pamat                          00:01:30  1 00:02:02  5 00:02:14  5 00:01:35  6 00:01:30  4 00:01:33  5 00:01:33  1 00:01:34  1 00:01:24  3 00:00:47  1 00:01:48 10 00:00:25  9
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ģirts Leontjevs            00:19:21 13:16:00  00:01:38  3 00:03:37  2 00:05:55  4 00:07:18  2 00:08:57  3 00:10:35  3 00:12:26  3 00:14:08  3 00:15:47  2 00:16:49  2 00:18:57  2 00:19:21  2 00:19:21
      206 Vestienas pamat                          00:01:38  3 00:01:59  3 00:02:18  9 00:01:23  3 00:01:39  8 00:01:38  7 00:01:51  7 00:01:42  4 00:01:39 10 00:01:02 10 00:02:08 15 00:00:24  3
                                                      00:08      -00:03       00:04      -00:12       00:09       00:05       00:18       00:08       00:15       00:15       00:20      -00:01   
  3. Atis Heinols               00:20:00 13:12:00  00:01:46  8 00:03:44  5 00:05:56  5 00:07:47  6 00:09:36  5 00:11:06  5 00:12:54  5 00:15:08  5 00:16:39  5 00:17:28  4 00:19:37  4 00:20:00  3 00:20:00
      204 Individuāli                              00:01:46  8 00:01:58  1 00:02:12  2 00:01:51 15 00:01:49 14 00:01:30  3 00:01:48  5 00:02:14 20 00:01:31  8 00:00:49  2 00:02:09 16 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:16      -00:04      -00:02       00:16       00:19      -00:03       00:15       00:40       00:07       00:02       00:21      -00:02   
  4. Atis Dēvits                00:20:01 12:38:00  00:03:33 27 00:05:38 18 00:07:42 12 00:09:28 11 00:10:56 10 00:12:25  7 00:14:02  6 00:15:44  6 00:17:09  6 00:18:00  5 00:19:34  3 00:20:01  4 00:20:01
      187 Individuāli                              00:03:33 27 00:02:05  7 00:02:04  1 00:01:46 14 00:01:28  3 00:01:29  1 00:01:37  2 00:01:42  4 00:01:25  5 00:00:51  3 00:01:34  5 00:00:27 14
                                                      02:03       00:03      -00:10       00:11      -00:02      -00:04       00:04       00:08       00:01       00:04      -00:14       00:02   
  5. Klāvs Linde                00:20:07 13:00:00  00:01:42  5 00:03:40  3 00:05:53  3 00:07:14  1 00:08:47  1 00:10:19  1 00:12:01  2 00:13:49  2 00:16:20  4 00:17:18  3 00:19:38  5 00:20:07  5 00:20:07
      198 Priekuļu viduss                          00:01:42  5 00:01:58  1 00:02:13  4 00:01:21  2 00:01:33  5 00:01:32  4 00:01:42  4 00:01:48  8 00:02:31 21 00:00:58  7 00:02:20 21 00:00:29 22
                                                      00:12      -00:04      -00:01      -00:14       00:03      -00:01       00:09       00:14       01:07       00:11       00:32       00:04   
  6. Uldis Upītis               00:20:51 13:36:00  00:01:43  6 00:03:50  6 00:06:06  6 00:07:46  5 00:09:05  4 00:10:43  4 00:12:44  4 00:14:54  4 00:16:18  3 00:18:17  6 00:20:27  6 00:20:51  6 00:20:51
      216 Saulkrastu vsk.                          00:01:43  6 00:02:07  8 00:02:16  6 00:01:40 10 00:01:19  2 00:01:38  7 00:02:01 10 00:02:10 19 00:01:24  3 00:01:59 27 00:02:10 17 00:00:24  3
                                                      00:13       00:05       00:02       00:05      -00:11       00:05       00:28       00:36       00:00       01:12       00:22      -00:01   
  7. Kristers Aparjods          00:21:18 13:40:00  00:01:53 11 00:04:14 10 00:06:48 10 00:08:23  8 00:10:16  6 00:12:04  6 00:14:08  7 00:16:08  7 00:17:57  7 00:19:04  7 00:20:54  7 00:21:18  7 00:21:18
      218 Saulkrastu vsk.                          00:01:53 11 00:02:21 12 00:02:34 11 00:01:35  6 00:01:53 16 00:01:48 11 00:02:04 11 00:02:00 13 00:01:49 13 00:01:07 13 00:01:50 11 00:00:24  3
                                                      00:23       00:19       00:20       00:00       00:23       00:15       00:31       00:26       00:25       00:20       00:02      -00:01   
  8. Raimonds Purvinskis        00:22:10 13:28:00  00:01:40  4 00:03:40  3 00:05:52  2 00:07:33  4 00:11:12 11 00:12:57  8 00:14:49  8 00:16:31  8 00:18:10  8 00:19:10  8 00:21:45  8 00:22:10  8 00:22:10
      212 Priekuļu viduss                          00:01:40  4 00:02:00  4 00:02:12  2 00:01:41 12 00:03:39 28 00:01:45  9 00:01:52  9 00:01:42  4 00:01:39 10 00:01:00  8 00:02:35 24 00:00:25  9
                                                      00:10      -00:02      -00:02       00:06       02:09       00:12       00:19       00:08       00:15       00:13       00:47       00:00   
  9. Ritvars Glūdiņš            00:23:20 13:30:00  00:01:46  8 00:03:54  7 00:06:11  7 00:10:54 13 00:12:33 13 00:14:36 12 00:17:30 13 00:19:07 13 00:20:34 11 00:21:28 10 00:22:56  9 00:23:20  9 00:23:20
      213 Individuāli                              00:01:46  8 00:02:08  9 00:02:17  8 00:04:43 24 00:01:39  8 00:02:03 13 00:02:54 20 00:01:37  2 00:01:27  7 00:00:54  5 00:01:28  1 00:00:24  3
                                                      00:16       00:06       00:03       03:08       00:09       00:30       01:21       00:03       00:03       00:07      -00:20      -00:01   
 10. Mārtiņš Šķesteris          00:23:34 13:20:00  00:01:37  2 00:04:15 11 00:06:42  9 00:08:17  7 00:10:31  7 00:13:17  9 00:16:51 11 00:18:52 11 00:20:18  9 00:21:31 11 00:23:10 10 00:23:34 10 00:23:34
      208 Straupes pamats                          00:01:37  2 00:02:38 16 00:02:27 10 00:01:35  6 00:02:14 20 00:02:46 25 00:03:34 23 00:02:01 14 00:01:26  6 00:01:13 15 00:01:39  6 00:00:24  3
                                                      00:07       00:36       00:13       00:00       00:44       01:13       02:01       00:27       00:02       00:26      -00:09      -00:01   
 11. Emīls Vainovskis           00:23:48 12:58:00  00:02:20 18 00:04:54 14 00:10:10 20 00:11:22 14 00:13:12 14 00:15:19 14 00:17:10 12 00:19:00 12 00:20:37 12 00:21:52 12 00:23:23 11 00:23:48 11 00:23:48
      197 Individuāli                              00:02:20 18 00:02:34 14 00:05:16 22 00:01:12  1 00:01:50 15 00:02:07 14 00:01:51  7 00:01:50  9 00:01:37  9 00:01:15 17 00:01:31  4 00:00:25  9
                                                      00:50       00:32       03:02      -00:23       00:20       00:34       00:18       00:16       00:13       00:28      -00:17       00:00   
 12. Tomass Andersons           00:24:07 12:42:00  00:02:14 17 00:05:12 16 00:08:27 13 00:10:07 12 00:11:53 12 00:14:01 11 00:16:09  9 00:18:14  9 00:20:20 10 00:21:27  9 00:23:40 12 00:24:07 12 00:24:07
      189 Individuāli                              00:02:14 17 00:02:58 18 00:03:15 16 00:01:40 10 00:01:46 12 00:02:08 15 00:02:08 12 00:02:05 17 00:02:06 17 00:01:07 13 00:02:13 19 00:00:27 14
                                                      00:44       00:56       01:01       00:05       00:16       00:35       00:35       00:31       00:42       00:20       00:25       00:02   
 13. Toms Poļaks                00:24:48 12:48:00  00:01:43  6 00:04:21 13 00:06:56 11 00:08:50  9 00:10:51  9 00:13:21 10 00:16:19 10 00:18:22 10 00:20:45 13 00:22:32 13 00:24:19 13 00:24:48 13 00:24:48
      192 Individuāli                              00:01:43  6 00:02:38 16 00:02:35 12 00:01:54 16 00:02:01 19 00:02:30 23 00:02:58 21 00:02:03 15 00:02:23 19 00:01:47 25 00:01:47  8 00:00:29 22
                                                      00:13       00:36       00:21       00:19       00:31       00:57       01:25       00:29       00:59       01:00      -00:01       00:04   
 14. Leons Silickis             00:26:17 12:54:00  00:02:39 23 00:05:39 19 00:08:46 14 00:13:38 18 00:14:56 16 00:16:25 15 00:18:03 15 00:19:56 14 00:22:25 14 00:23:21 14 00:25:50 14 00:26:17 14 00:26:17
      195 Straupes pamats                          00:02:39 23 00:03:00 19 00:03:07 15 00:04:52 25 00:01:18  1 00:01:29  1 00:01:38  3 00:01:53 11 00:02:29 20 00:00:56  6 00:02:29 22 00:00:27 14
                                                      01:09       00:58       00:53       03:17      -00:12      -00:04       00:05       00:19       01:05       00:09       00:41       00:02   
 15. Ivo Freimanis              00:27:27 13:08:00  00:09:37 30 00:11:41 26 00:13:57 25 00:15:20 22 00:17:01 21 00:18:38 19 00:20:28 17 00:22:09 16 00:23:50 15 00:24:50 15 00:27:01 15 00:27:27 15 00:27:27
      202 Vestienas pamat                          00:09:37 30 00:02:04  6 00:02:16  6 00:01:23  3 00:01:41 10 00:01:37  6 00:01:50  6 00:01:41  3 00:01:41 12 00:01:00  8 00:02:11 18 00:00:26 12
                                                      08:07       00:02       00:02      -00:12       00:11       00:04       00:17       00:07       00:17       00:13       00:23       00:01   
 16. Inguss Kaņeps              00:27:29 13:26:00  00:01:55 12 00:04:12  9 00:10:15 21 00:14:56 20 00:16:32 19 00:18:46 20 00:21:28 19 00:23:22 19 00:24:39 17 00:25:31 16 00:27:01 15 00:27:29 16 00:27:29
      211 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:01:55 12 00:02:17 11 00:06:03 27 00:04:41 23 00:01:36  7 00:02:14 19 00:02:42 17 00:01:54 12 00:01:17  2 00:00:52  4 00:01:30  2 00:00:28 18
                                                      00:25       00:15       03:49       03:06       00:06       00:41       01:09       00:20      -00:07       00:05      -00:18       00:03   
 17. Matiass Abzalons           00:27:47 12:36:00  00:01:50 10 00:03:58  8 00:06:36  8 00:09:01 10 00:10:44  8 00:17:47 16 00:20:46 18 00:22:29 17 00:24:20 16 00:25:36 17 00:27:23 17 00:27:47 17 00:27:47
      186 Individuāli                              00:01:50 10 00:02:08  9 00:02:38 13 00:02:25 19 00:01:43 11 00:07:03 31 00:02:59 22 00:01:43  7 00:01:51 14 00:01:16 18 00:01:47  8 00:00:24  3
                                                      00:20       00:06       00:24       00:50       00:13       05:30       01:26       00:09       00:27       00:29      -00:01      -00:01   
 18. Nils Melbārdis             00:29:51 13:32:00  00:01:58 13 00:04:19 12 00:10:08 19 00:11:49 15 00:13:23 15 00:15:15 13 00:18:01 14 00:21:16 15 00:26:15 18 00:27:17 18 00:29:23 18 00:29:51 18 00:29:51
      214 Grundzāles pama                          00:01:58 13 00:02:21 12 00:05:49 26 00:01:41 12 00:01:34  6 00:01:52 12 00:02:46 19 00:03:15 24 00:04:59 27 00:01:02 10 00:02:06 13 00:00:28 18
                                                      00:28       00:19       03:35       00:06       00:04       00:19       01:13       01:41       03:35       00:15       00:18       00:03   
 19. Raitis Jasinkēvičs         00:32:00 12:50:00  00:03:13 26 00:06:23 21 00:13:08 23 00:15:07 21 00:16:54 20 00:19:13 21 00:21:56 21 00:24:00 20 00:28:34 21 00:30:02 21 00:31:32 19 00:32:00 19 00:32:00
      193 Vestienas pamat                          00:03:13 26 00:03:10 20 00:06:45 29 00:01:59 18 00:01:47 13 00:02:19 20 00:02:43 18 00:02:04 16 00:04:34 25 00:01:28 20 00:01:30  2 00:00:28 18
                                                      01:43       01:08       04:31       00:24       00:17       00:46       01:10       00:30       03:10       00:41      -00:18       00:03   
 20. Kristers Oto Knospiņš      00:32:20 12:46:00  00:02:42 24 00:06:26 22 00:09:22 16 00:12:16 16 00:15:29 17 00:17:57 17 00:21:55 20 00:24:35 21 00:27:49 20 00:29:21 20 00:31:57 20 00:32:20 20 00:32:20
      191 Valmieras Pārga                          00:02:42 24 00:03:44 24 00:02:56 14 00:02:54 20 00:03:13 26 00:02:28 22 00:03:58 27 00:02:40 21 00:03:14 23 00:01:32 23 00:02:36 25 00:00:23  1
                                                      01:12       01:42       00:42       01:19       01:43       00:55       02:25       01:06       01:50       00:45       00:48      -00:02   
 21. Jānis Akmentiņš            00:33:30 13:34:00  00:03:45 28 00:07:19 24 00:12:56 22 00:14:26 19 00:16:22 18 00:18:08 18 00:20:19 16 00:23:04 18 00:26:45 19 00:29:08 19 00:33:03 21 00:33:30 21 00:33:30
      215 Vestienas pamat                          00:03:45 28 00:03:34 23 00:05:37 25 00:01:30  5 00:01:56 17 00:01:46 10 00:02:11 13 00:02:45 22 00:03:41 24 00:02:23 29 00:03:55 30 00:00:27 14
                                                      02:15       01:32       03:23      -00:05       00:26       00:13       00:38       01:11       02:17       01:36       02:07       00:02   
 22. Gvido Balgalvis            00:33:52 13:44:00  00:02:06 15 00:13:00 27 00:16:56 26 00:18:51 26 00:20:47 24 00:22:57 23 00:25:13 22 00:28:08 22 00:30:07 22 00:31:24 22 00:33:26 22 00:33:52 22 00:33:52
      220 Individuāli                              00:02:06 15 00:10:54 29 00:03:56 18 00:01:55 17 00:01:56 17 00:02:10 17 00:02:16 15 00:02:55 23 00:01:59 15 00:01:17 19 00:02:02 12 00:00:26 12
                                                      00:36       08:52       01:42       00:20       00:26       00:37       00:43       01:21       00:35       00:30       00:14       00:01   
 23. Uldis Gailis               00:37:29 13:04:00  00:02:24 20 00:04:58 15 00:09:35 17 00:18:26 25 00:20:50 25 00:23:13 24 00:27:37 24 00:30:52 25 00:33:39 24 00:34:52 24 00:36:58 23 00:37:29 23 00:37:29
      200 Saulkrastu vsk.                          00:02:24 20 00:02:34 14 00:04:37 21 00:08:51 28 00:02:24 23 00:02:23 21 00:04:24 28 00:03:15 24 00:02:47 22 00:01:13 15 00:02:06 13 00:00:31 25
                                                      00:54       00:32       02:23       07:16       00:54       00:50       02:51       01:41       01:23       00:26       00:18       00:06   
 24. Ēriks Bēmis                00:37:45 12:44:00  00:02:20 18 00:14:04 28 00:19:22 28 00:21:01 27 00:23:45 27 00:25:53 26 00:28:05 25 00:30:13 24 00:32:27 23 00:33:58 23 00:37:16 24 00:37:45 24 00:37:45
      190 Priekuļu viduss                          00:02:20 18 00:11:44 30 00:05:18 24 00:01:39  9 00:02:44 24 00:02:08 15 00:02:12 14 00:02:08 18 00:02:14 18 00:01:31 21 00:03:18 28 00:00:29 22
                                                      00:50       09:42       03:04       00:04       01:14       00:35       00:39       00:34       00:50       00:44       01:30       00:04   
 25. Pēteris Ķikuts             00:43:29 13:24:00  00:02:27 21 00:05:54 20 00:09:55 18 00:16:43 24 00:19:03 22 00:21:48 22 00:25:36 23 00:29:12 23 00:36:29 25 00:38:53 25 00:42:57 25 00:43:29 25 00:43:29
      210 Smiltene                                 00:02:27 21 00:03:27 22 00:04:01 20 00:06:48 27 00:02:20 21 00:02:45 24 00:03:48 26 00:03:36 27 00:07:17 29 00:02:24 30 00:04:04 31 00:00:32 27
                                                      00:57       01:25       01:47       05:13       00:50       01:12       02:15       02:02       05:53       01:37       02:16       00:07   
 26. Mairis Ekerts              00:46:02 13:10:00  00:03:01 25 00:07:07 23 00:13:11 24 00:16:25 23 00:23:11 26 00:27:07 27 00:30:41 27 00:35:13 27 00:40:00 26 00:41:50 26 00:45:31 26 00:46:02 26 00:46:02
      203 Straupes pamats                          00:03:01 25 00:04:06 25 00:06:04 28 00:03:14 21 00:06:46 30 00:03:56 28 00:03:34 23 00:04:32 30 00:04:47 26 00:01:50 26 00:03:41 29 00:00:31 25
                                                      01:31       02:04       03:50       01:39       05:16       02:23       02:01       02:58       03:23       01:03       01:53       00:06   
 27. Krišjānis Čeksteris        00:46:25 13:42:00  00:02:30 22 00:19:39 30 00:23:01 29 00:29:05 29 00:31:25 29 00:33:38 28 00:36:05 28 00:39:32 28 00:41:35 27 00:43:19 27 00:45:50 27 00:46:25 27 00:46:25
      219 Straupes pamats                          00:02:30 22 00:17:09 31 00:03:22 17 00:06:04 26 00:02:20 21 00:02:13 18 00:02:27 16 00:03:27 26 00:02:03 16 00:01:44 24 00:02:31 23 00:00:35 28
                                                      01:00       15:07       01:08       04:29       00:50       00:40       00:54       01:53       00:39       00:57       00:43       00:10   
 28. Mārtiņš Ručevskis          00:57:26 13:22:00  00:04:14 29 00:08:21 25 00:17:38 27 00:27:38 28 00:31:10 28 00:35:54 29 00:41:00 29 00:45:52 29 00:52:30 28 00:54:01 28 00:56:50 28 00:57:26 28 00:57:26
      209 Individuāli                              00:04:14 29 00:04:07 26 00:09:17 31 00:10:00 29 00:03:32 27 00:04:44 29 00:05:06 30 00:04:52 31 00:06:38 28 00:01:31 21 00:02:49 26 00:00:36 30
                                                      02:44       02:05       07:03       08:25       02:02       03:11       03:33       03:18       05:14       00:44       01:01       00:11   
 29. Matīss Rencis              01:22:32 13:38:00  00:02:05 14 00:05:16 17 00:09:13 15 00:13:37 17 00:19:07 23 00:23:58 25 00:30:26 26 00:34:25 26 01:16:34 29 01:18:43 29 01:21:55 29 01:22:32 29 01:22:32
      217 Straupes pamats                          00:02:05 14 00:03:11 21 00:03:57 19 00:04:24 22 00:05:30 29 00:04:51 30 00:06:28 31 00:03:59 28 00:42:09 31 00:02:09 28 00:03:12 27 00:00:37 31
                                                      00:35       01:09       01:43       02:49       04:00       03:18       04:55       02:25       40:45       01:22       01:24       00:12   
 30. Vladislavs Zlotins         01:38:33 13:06:00  00:10:16 31 00:18:48 29 00:27:57 30 00:38:58 30 01:11:13 30 01:14:58 30 01:19:47 30 01:23:51 30 01:33:06 30 01:35:44 30 01:37:58 30 01:38:33 30 01:38:33
      201 Priekuļu viduss                          00:10:16 31 00:08:32 28 00:09:09 30 00:11:01 30 00:32:15 31 00:03:45 26 00:04:49 29 00:04:04 29 00:09:15 30 00:02:38 31 00:02:14 20 00:00:35 28
                                                      08:46       06:30       06:55       09:26       30:45       02:12       03:16       02:30       07:51       01:51       00:26       00:10   
 31. Niks Zeiļuks               01:56:34 13:02:00  00:28:53 32 00:35:47 31 00:41:04 31 01:39:39 31 01:42:45 31 01:46:38 31 01:50:18 31 01:52:09 31 01:53:22 31 01:54:26 31 01:56:06 31 01:56:34 31 01:56:34
      199 Individuāli                              00:28:53 32 00:06:54 27 00:05:17 23 00:58:35 32 00:03:06 25 00:03:53 27 00:03:40 25 00:01:51 10 00:01:13  1 00:01:04 12 00:01:40  7 00:00:28 18
                                                      27:23       04:52       03:03       57:00       01:36       02:20       02:07       00:17      -00:11       00:17      -00:08       00:03   
     Lauris Zazerins            DQ       13:14:00  00:02:07 16                                                                                                                                     DQ
      205 Grundzāles pama                          00:02:07 16                                                                                                                                    
                                                      00:37                                                                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:30    00:01:58    00:02:04    00:01:12    00:01:18    00:01:29    00:01:33    00:01:34    00:01:13    00:00:47    00:01:28    00:00:23   00:16:29

S12 Course (13): 8 KP 2,2km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 42)     2.( 76)     3.( 51)     4.( 77)     5.( 48)     6.( 80)     7.( 86)     8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna    00:18:56 13:02:00  00:02:00  7 00:03:40  4 00:05:47  7 00:07:39  5 00:10:09  1 00:13:49  1 00:16:52  1 00:18:30  1 00:18:56  1 00:18:56
       44 Individuāli                              00:02:00  7 00:01:40  1 00:02:07 12 00:01:52  3 00:02:30  1 00:03:40  8 00:03:03  3 00:01:38 11 00:00:26  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Laine Lupkina              00:19:11 12:44:00  00:01:54  6 00:03:42  5 00:05:08  2 00:07:16  1 00:11:19  4 00:14:16  3 00:17:06  2 00:18:41  2 00:19:11  2 00:19:11
       35 CPPP                                     00:01:54  6 00:01:48  6 00:01:26  3 00:02:08  5 00:04:03  6 00:02:57  2 00:02:50  1 00:01:35  9 00:00:30  9
                                                     -00:06       00:08      -00:41       00:16       01:33      -00:43      -00:13      -00:03       00:04   
  3. Laura Puķīte               00:19:13 12:32:00  00:01:41  1 00:04:00  9 00:05:36  5 00:07:25  2 00:11:41  6 00:14:32  5 00:17:26  3 00:18:45  3 00:19:13  3 00:19:13
       29 Saulkrastu vsk.                          00:01:41  1 00:02:19 13 00:01:36  5 00:01:49  2 00:04:16  8 00:02:51  1 00:02:54  2 00:01:19  2 00:00:28  4
                                                     -00:19       00:39      -00:31      -00:03       01:46      -00:49      -00:09      -00:19       00:02   
  4. Kate Medne                 00:20:16 12:48:00  00:01:46  5 00:03:29  2 00:05:10  3 00:07:26  3 00:11:09  2 00:14:10  2 00:18:00  4 00:19:44  4 00:20:16  4 00:20:16
       37 Straupes pamats                          00:01:46  5 00:01:43  3 00:01:41  6 00:02:16  7 00:03:43  4 00:03:01  3 00:03:50  7 00:01:44 14 00:00:32 15
                                                     -00:14       00:03      -00:26       00:24       01:13      -00:39       00:47       00:06       00:06   
  5. Madara Lase                00:21:05 12:26:00  00:01:45  3 00:03:43  6 00:05:48  8 00:07:35  4 00:11:11  3 00:14:19  4 00:18:48  5 00:20:36  5 00:21:05  5 00:21:05
       26 Straupes pamats                          00:01:45  3 00:01:58  9 00:02:05 11 00:01:47  1 00:03:36  3 00:03:08  4 00:04:29 12 00:01:48 17 00:00:29  6
                                                     -00:15       00:18      -00:02      -00:05       01:06      -00:32       01:26       00:10       00:03   
  6. Alise Indriča              00:22:39 12:14:00  00:01:45  3 00:03:39  3 00:05:11  4 00:08:00  6 00:11:35  5 00:15:05  6 00:20:31  6 00:22:08  6 00:22:39  6 00:22:39
       20 Individuāli                              00:01:45  3 00:01:54  8 00:01:32  4 00:02:49 16 00:03:35  2 00:03:30  6 00:05:26 15 00:01:37 10 00:00:31 12
                                                     -00:15       00:14      -00:35       00:57       01:05      -00:10       02:23      -00:01       00:05   
  7. Kendija Aparjode           00:23:08 12:54:00  00:02:16 14 00:05:06 15 00:07:46 15 00:09:55 12 00:13:53  9 00:17:44  8 00:21:18  7 00:22:38  7 00:23:08  7 00:23:08
       40 Saulkrastu vsk.                          00:02:16 14 00:02:50 17 00:02:40 16 00:02:09  6 00:03:58  5 00:03:51 12 00:03:34  5 00:01:20  3 00:00:30  9
                                                      00:16       01:10       00:33       00:17       01:28       00:11       00:31      -00:18       00:04   
  8. Zanda Bērziņa              00:24:51 12:52:00  00:02:04  9 00:03:57  8 00:06:07 10 00:08:11  8 00:15:05 11 00:18:53 10 00:23:11 10 00:24:22  8 00:24:51  8 00:24:51
       39 Straupes pamats                          00:02:04  9 00:01:53  7 00:02:10 13 00:02:04  4 00:06:54 20 00:03:48 10 00:04:18  9 00:01:11  1 00:00:29  6
                                                      00:04       00:13       00:03       00:12       04:24       00:08       01:15      -00:27       00:03   
  9. Elīna Moroza               00:25:04 12:36:00  00:02:12 11 00:04:20 10 00:06:44 12 00:09:20 11 00:13:40  8 00:17:51  9 00:22:27  8 00:24:31  9 00:25:04  9 00:25:04
       31 Straupes pamats                          00:02:12 11 00:02:08 10 00:02:24 15 00:02:36 11 00:04:20  9 00:04:11 14 00:04:36 13 00:02:04 21 00:00:33 18
                                                      00:12       00:28       00:17       00:44       01:50       00:31       01:33       00:26       00:07   
 10. Ieva Cekule                00:25:32 12:12:00  00:02:06 10 00:04:24 11 00:06:06  9 00:09:07  9 00:13:32  7 00:17:18  7 00:22:49  9 00:25:02 10 00:25:32 10 00:25:32
       19 Smiltenes centr                          00:02:06 10 00:02:18 12 00:01:42  7 00:03:01 19 00:04:25 10 00:03:46  9 00:05:31 17 00:02:13 23 00:00:30  9
                                                      00:06       00:38      -00:25       01:09       01:55       00:06       02:28       00:35       00:04   
 11. Stefānija Egle             00:27:16 12:20:00  00:02:14 13 00:04:59 14 00:07:10 14 00:10:06 13 00:15:09 12 00:20:35 13 00:25:03 12 00:26:44 11 00:27:16 11 00:27:16
       23 Saulkrastu vsk.                          00:02:14 13 00:02:45 16 00:02:11 14 00:02:56 18 00:05:03 16 00:05:26 20 00:04:28 10 00:01:41 13 00:00:32 15
                                                      00:14       01:05       00:04       01:04       02:33       01:46       01:25       00:03       00:06   
 12. Elīna Lāce                 00:27:26 12:10:00  00:03:55 25 00:06:22 18 00:08:07 16 00:11:08 14 00:15:33 13 00:19:21 11 00:24:49 11 00:27:00 12 00:27:26 12 00:27:26
       18 Rīgas Angļu ģim                          00:03:55 25 00:02:27 15 00:01:45  8 00:03:01 19 00:04:25 10 00:03:48 10 00:05:28 16 00:02:11 22 00:00:26  2
                                                      01:55       00:47      -00:22       01:09       01:55       00:08       02:25       00:33       00:00   
 13. Agnese Kārkliņa            00:27:51 12:40:00  00:01:42  2 00:03:23  1 00:04:44  1 00:13:45 15 00:18:41 15 00:22:03 15 00:25:56 13 00:27:26 13 00:27:51 13 00:27:51
       33 Straupes pamats                          00:01:42  2 00:01:41  2 00:01:21  1 00:09:01 27 00:04:56 15 00:03:22  5 00:03:53  8 00:01:30  6 00:00:25  1
                                                     -00:18       00:01      -00:46       07:09       02:26      -00:18       00:50      -00:08      -00:01   
 14. Santa Melbārde             00:30:09 12:08:00  00:02:00  7 00:03:45  7 00:05:43  6 00:08:01  7 00:16:02 14 00:21:02 14 00:27:51 14 00:29:38 14 00:30:09 14 00:30:09
       17 Individuāli                              00:02:00  7 00:01:45  4 00:01:58  9 00:02:18  8 00:08:01 22 00:05:00 17 00:06:49 19 00:01:47 16 00:00:31 12
                                                      00:00       00:05      -00:09       00:26       05:31       01:20       03:46       00:09       00:05   
 15. Zelma Lapiņa               00:30:12 13:00:00  00:02:12 11 00:04:35 12 00:06:35 11 00:09:18 10 00:14:58 10 00:19:24 12 00:28:07 16 00:29:41 15 00:30:12 15 00:30:12
       43 Rīgas Angļu ģim                          00:02:12 11 00:02:23 14 00:02:00 10 00:02:43 14 00:05:40 19 00:04:26 16 00:08:43 23 00:01:34  8 00:00:31 12
                                                      00:12       00:43      -00:07       00:51       03:10       00:46       05:40      -00:04       00:05   
 16. Kristīne Rence             00:30:17 12:38:00  00:03:40 23 00:05:27 16 00:06:50 13 00:15:50 19 00:20:45 17 00:24:20 17 00:28:02 15 00:29:42 16 00:30:17 16 00:30:17
       32 Individuāli                              00:03:40 23 00:01:47  5 00:01:23  2 00:09:00 26 00:04:55 14 00:03:35  7 00:03:42  6 00:01:40 12 00:00:35 21
                                                      01:40       00:07      -00:44       07:08       02:25      -00:05       00:39       00:02       00:09   
 17. Austra Zušēvica            00:32:10 12:34:00  00:02:30 16 00:06:01 17 00:12:47 20 00:15:24 18 00:19:35 16 00:23:56 16 00:29:48 17 00:31:33 17 00:32:10 17 00:32:10
       30 Rīgas Angļu ģim                          00:02:30 16 00:03:31 18 00:06:46 25 00:02:37 12 00:04:11  7 00:04:21 15 00:05:52 18 00:01:45 15 00:00:37 23
                                                      00:30       01:51       04:39       00:45       01:41       00:41       02:49       00:07       00:11   
 18. Zane Kivkucāne             00:35:09 12:42:00  00:02:46 18 00:08:20 22 00:11:00 17 00:13:52 16 00:25:55 20 00:29:50 19 00:33:20 18 00:34:40 18 00:35:09 18 00:35:09
       34 Kusas pamatskol                          00:02:46 18 00:05:34 22 00:02:40 16 00:02:52 17 00:12:03 24 00:03:55 13 00:03:30  4 00:01:20  3 00:00:29  6
                                                      00:46       03:54       00:33       01:00       09:33       00:15       00:27      -00:18       00:03   
 19. Edīte Baltiņa              00:41:28 12:06:00  00:02:48 19 00:04:56 13 00:21:41 26 00:24:25 25 00:29:12 21 00:34:22 20 00:39:04 19 00:40:56 19 00:41:28 19 00:41:28
       16 Saulkrastu vsk.                          00:02:48 19 00:02:08 10 00:16:45 28 00:02:44 15 00:04:47 13 00:05:10 18 00:04:42 14 00:01:52 19 00:00:32 15
                                                      00:48       00:28       14:38       00:52       02:17       01:30       01:39       00:14       00:06   
 20. Elizabete Lāce             00:43:27 12:04:00  00:03:12 22 00:07:00 20 00:23:43 27 00:26:20 26 00:31:06 23 00:36:28 21 00:40:56 20 00:42:47 20 00:43:27 20 00:43:27
       15 Rīgas Angļu ģim                          00:03:12 22 00:03:48 19 00:16:43 27 00:02:37 12 00:04:46 12 00:05:22 19 00:04:28 10 00:01:51 18 00:00:40 26
                                                      01:12       02:08       14:36       00:45       02:16       01:42       01:25       00:13       00:14   
 21. Zita Mežinska              01:00:04 12:30:00  00:02:33 17 00:10:06 24 00:12:59 21 00:16:02 21 00:21:32 18 00:49:37 23 00:57:59 22 00:59:30 21 01:00:04 21 01:00:04
       28 Smiltenes centr                          00:02:33 17 00:07:33 24 00:02:53 19 00:03:03 21 00:05:30 18 00:28:05 26 00:08:22 21 00:01:31  7 00:00:34 19
                                                      00:33       05:53       00:46       01:11       03:00       24:25       05:19      -00:07       00:08   
 22. Pārsla Kupriša             01:11:51 12:18:00  00:04:02 26 00:09:56 23 00:13:42 22 00:16:00 20 00:55:07 26 01:01:21 25 01:09:45 23 01:11:14 22 01:11:51 22 01:11:51
       22 Grundzāles pama                          00:04:02 26 00:05:54 23 00:03:46 21 00:02:18  8 00:39:07 27 00:06:14 23 00:08:24 22 00:01:29  5 00:00:37 23
                                                      02:02       04:14       01:39       00:26       36:37       02:34       05:21      -00:09       00:11   
 23. Agnese Rudzīte             01:13:17 12:50:00  00:03:03 20 00:07:49 21 00:12:28 19 00:16:26 22 00:21:33 19 00:27:37 18 00:53:14 21 01:12:43 23 01:13:17 23 01:13:17
       38 Rīgas Angļu ģim                          00:03:03 20 00:04:46 21 00:04:39 23 00:03:58 24 00:05:07 17 00:06:04 21 00:25:37 27 00:19:29 27 00:00:34 19
                                                      01:03       03:06       02:32       02:06       02:37       02:24       22:34       17:51       00:08   
 24. Līga Akmentiņa             01:14:49 12:28:00  00:02:25 15 00:06:55 19 00:11:34 18 00:14:49 17 00:31:20 24 00:48:06 22 01:12:05 24 01:14:21 25 01:14:49 24 01:14:49
       27 Individuāli                              00:02:25 15 00:04:30 20 00:04:39 23 00:03:15 22 00:16:31 26 00:16:46 24 00:23:59 26 00:02:16 24 00:00:28  4
                                                      00:25       02:50       02:32       01:23       14:01       13:06       20:56       00:38       00:02   
 25. Džūlija Jātniece           01:14:54 12:16:00  00:03:46 24 00:11:25 25 00:15:47 23 00:18:15 23 00:30:35 22 01:04:02 26 01:12:13 25 01:14:15 24 01:14:54 25 01:14:54
       21 Smiltenes centr                          00:03:46 24 00:07:39 25 00:04:22 22 00:02:28 10 00:12:20 25 00:33:27 27 00:08:11 20 00:02:02 20 00:00:39 25
                                                      01:46       05:59       02:15       00:36       09:50       29:47       05:08       00:24       00:13   
 26. Baiba Ruskule              01:20:54 12:22:00  00:05:06 27 00:17:52 27 00:21:01 25 00:26:21 27 00:37:16 25 00:54:08 24 01:16:17 26 01:20:18 26 01:20:54 26 01:20:54
       24 Kusas pamatskol                          00:05:06 27 00:12:46 27 00:03:09 20 00:05:20 25 00:10:55 23 00:16:52 25 00:22:09 25 00:04:01 26 00:00:36 22
                                                      03:06       11:06       01:02       03:28       08:25       13:12       19:06       02:23       00:10   
 27. Diāna Lapsiņa              01:51:14 12:58:00  00:22:18 28 00:44:38 28 00:59:09 28 01:23:40 28 01:30:50 28 01:36:59 27 01:47:40 27 01:50:20 27 01:51:14 27 01:51:14
       42 Kusas pamatskol                          00:22:18 28 00:22:20 28 00:14:31 26 00:24:31 28 00:07:10 21 00:06:09 22 00:10:41 24 00:02:40 25 00:00:54 27
                                                      20:18       20:40       12:24       22:39       04:40       02:29       07:38       01:02       00:28   
     Inga Nečiporenko           DQ       13:04:00  00:03:07 21 00:13:43 26 00:16:28 24 00:20:12 24 01:07:27 27 02:10:09 28                                     DQ
       45 Kusas pamatskol                          00:03:07 21 00:10:36 26 00:02:45 18 00:03:44 23 00:47:15 28 01:02:42 28                                    
                                                      01:07       08:56       00:38       01:52       44:45       59:02                                       
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:41    00:01:40    00:01:21    00:01:47    00:02:30    00:02:51    00:02:50    00:01:11    00:00:25   00:16:16

S10 Course (14): 8 KP 1,7km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 42)     2.( 48)     3.( 76)     4.( 51)     5.( 77)     6.( 81)     7.( 86)     8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Elvita Alksne              00:18:25 12:27:00  00:01:59  1 00:03:15  1 00:05:26  1 00:07:35  1 00:10:50  1 00:13:19  1 00:16:12  1 00:17:54  1 00:18:25  1 00:18:25
        8 ZVOC-VBSS                                00:01:59  1 00:01:16  1 00:02:11  5 00:02:09  2 00:03:15  3 00:02:29  1 00:02:53  2 00:01:42  1 00:00:31  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Sanda Sirmā                00:20:04 12:31:00  00:02:40  3 00:04:55  3 00:06:29  3 00:08:36  3 00:11:45  2 00:14:35  2 00:17:24  2 00:19:33  2 00:20:04  2 00:20:04
       10 Madonas BJSS                             00:02:40  3 00:02:15  3 00:01:34  2 00:02:07  1 00:03:09  2 00:02:50  2 00:02:49  1 00:02:09  5 00:00:31  2
                                                      00:41       00:59      -00:37      -00:02      -00:06       00:21      -00:04       00:27       00:00   
  3. Monta Veronika Meijere     00:23:01 12:17:00  00:02:54  5 00:05:50  5 00:07:32  4 00:09:59  4 00:13:38  4 00:16:38  4 00:20:44  4 00:22:32  3 00:23:01  3 00:23:01
        3 Grundzāles pama                          00:02:54  5 00:02:56  7 00:01:42  3 00:02:27  4 00:03:39  4 00:03:00  4 00:04:06  8 00:01:48  2 00:00:29  1
                                                      00:55       01:40      -00:29       00:18       00:24       00:31       01:13       00:06      -00:02   
  4. Alise Jermacāne            00:23:28 12:29:00  00:02:55  6 00:06:02  7 00:08:27  6 00:11:01  6 00:13:53  5 00:16:50  5 00:20:35  3 00:22:55  4 00:23:28  4 00:23:28
        9 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:02:55  6 00:03:07  9 00:02:25  7 00:02:34  5 00:02:52  1 00:02:57  3 00:03:45  5 00:02:20  6 00:00:33  4
                                                      00:56       01:51       00:14       00:25      -00:23       00:28       00:52       00:38       00:02   
  5. Ance Klaudija Ozoliņa      00:24:20 12:13:00  00:02:36  2 00:04:47  2 00:06:15  2 00:08:31  2 00:12:12  3 00:15:53  3 00:21:38  5 00:23:46  5 00:24:20  5 00:24:20
        1 Grundzāles pama                          00:02:36  2 00:02:11  2 00:01:28  1 00:02:16  3 00:03:41  5 00:03:41  6 00:05:45 11 00:02:08  4 00:00:34  5
                                                      00:37       00:55      -00:43       00:07       00:26       01:12       02:52       00:26       00:03   
  6. Kristīne Skalova           00:25:37 12:19:00  00:03:17  8 00:06:14  8 00:08:27  6 00:11:23  7 00:15:19  6 00:19:09  6 00:22:26  6 00:25:03  6 00:25:37  6 00:25:37
        4 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:03:17  8 00:02:57  8 00:02:13  6 00:02:56  6 00:03:56  6 00:03:50  7 00:03:17  3 00:02:37  7 00:00:34  5
                                                      01:18       01:41       00:02       00:47       00:41       01:21       00:24       00:55       00:03   
  7. Linda Meijere              00:26:14 12:21:00  00:02:51  4 00:05:39  4 00:07:43  5 00:10:43  5 00:17:09  8 00:20:28  7 00:23:45  7 00:25:40  7 00:26:14  7 00:26:14
        5 Grundzāles pama                          00:02:51  4 00:02:48  5 00:02:04  4 00:03:00  7 00:06:26  8 00:03:19  5 00:03:17  3 00:01:55  3 00:00:34  5
                                                      00:52       01:32      -00:07       00:51       03:11       00:50       00:24       00:13       00:03   
  8. Arita Karlsone             00:28:59 12:35:00  00:03:04  7 00:05:55  6 00:08:40  8 00:12:02  8 00:17:08  7 00:21:36  8 00:25:33  8 00:28:23  8 00:28:59  8 00:28:59
       12 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:03:04  7 00:02:51  6 00:02:45  8 00:03:22  8 00:05:06  7 00:04:28  8 00:03:57  6 00:02:50 10 00:00:36  8
                                                      01:05       01:35       00:34       01:13       01:51       01:59       01:04       01:08       00:05   
  9. Kristīne Ķikute            00:39:12 12:33:00  00:04:01  9 00:07:38 10 00:11:05  9 00:15:54  9 00:25:44  9 00:31:07  9 00:35:38  9 00:38:20  9 00:39:12  9 00:39:12
       11 Smiltene                                 00:04:01  9 00:03:37 10 00:03:27  9 00:04:49 10 00:09:50  9 00:05:23  9 00:04:31  9 00:02:42  8 00:00:52 10
                                                      02:02       02:21       01:16       02:40       06:35       02:54       01:38       01:00       00:21   
 10. Valērija Pleskača          00:59:29 12:15:00  00:04:36 11 00:09:47 11 00:26:42 11 00:33:59 11 00:44:27 10 00:50:41 10 00:55:29 10 00:58:53 10 00:59:29 10 00:59:29
        2 Madonas BJSS                             00:04:36 11 00:05:11 11 00:16:55 11 00:07:17 11 00:10:28 10 00:06:14 10 00:04:48 10 00:03:24 11 00:00:36  8
                                                      02:37       03:55       14:44       05:08       07:13       03:45       01:55       01:42       00:05   
     Sendija Prauliņa           DQ       12:23:00  00:04:04 10 00:06:42  9 00:16:40 10 00:20:03 10                                                             DQ
        6 Madonas BJSS                             00:04:04 10 00:02:38  4 00:09:58 10 00:03:23  9                         00:03:59  7 00:02:47  9            
                                                      02:05       01:22       07:47       01:14                               01:06       01:05               
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:59    00:01:16    00:01:28    00:02:07    00:02:52    00:02:29    00:02:49    00:01:42    00:00:29   00:17:11

V10 Course (14): 8 KP 1,7km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 42)     2.( 48)     3.( 76)     4.( 51)     5.( 77)     6.( 81)     7.( 86)     8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Edgars Ustinovs            00:13:56 13:15:00  00:01:56  2 00:03:23  1 00:04:53  1 00:06:30  1 00:08:15  1 00:10:07  1 00:12:03  1 00:13:29  1 00:13:56  1 00:13:56
      174 OK OGRE                                  00:01:56  2 00:01:27  3 00:01:30  1 00:01:37  1 00:01:45  1 00:01:52  1 00:01:56  2 00:01:26  1 00:00:27  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Rolands Neilands           00:17:08 13:09:00  00:02:18  8 00:03:46  4 00:05:21  2 00:08:01  4 00:10:17  2 00:13:23  4 00:15:15  3 00:16:41  2 00:17:08  2 00:17:08
      171 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:02:18  8 00:01:28  4 00:01:35  3 00:02:40 12 00:02:16  2 00:03:06 11 00:01:52  1 00:01:26  1 00:00:27  1
                                                      00:22       00:01       00:05       01:03       00:31       01:14      -00:04       00:00       00:00   
  3. Gvido Bambulis             00:18:21 13:27:00  00:02:15  7 00:04:27  6 00:06:01  6 00:08:11  5 00:10:38  4 00:13:12  3 00:15:31  4 00:17:49  3 00:18:21  3 00:18:21
      180 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:02:15  7 00:02:12 10 00:01:34  2 00:02:10  4 00:02:27  4 00:02:34  3 00:02:19  5 00:02:18 13 00:00:32 10
                                                      00:19       00:45       00:04       00:33       00:42       00:42       00:23       00:52       00:05   
  4. Roberts Aubēns             00:18:25 12:59:00  00:02:09  5 00:03:35  3 00:05:24  3 00:07:42  3 00:10:43  5 00:13:38  5 00:16:06  5 00:17:53  4 00:18:25  4 00:18:25
      166 Grundzāles pama                          00:02:09  5 00:01:26  2 00:01:49  5 00:02:18  6 00:03:01  8 00:02:55  9 00:02:28  6 00:01:47  3 00:00:32 10
                                                      00:13      -00:01       00:19       00:41       01:16       01:03       00:32       00:21       00:05   
  5. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:19:51 13:35:00  00:01:53  1 00:03:26  2 00:05:32  4 00:07:25  2 00:10:28  3 00:12:22  2 00:14:28  2 00:19:23  5 00:19:51  5 00:19:51
      184 Grundzāles pama                          00:01:53  1 00:01:33  5 00:02:06 14 00:01:53  2 00:03:03  9 00:01:54  2 00:02:06  4 00:04:55 19 00:00:28  3
                                                     -00:03       00:06       00:36       00:16       01:18       00:02       00:10       03:29       00:01   
  6. Niks Pļaviņš               00:20:01 12:51:00  00:03:19 18 00:04:37  8 00:06:26  8 00:08:52  6 00:11:49  6 00:14:58  7 00:17:34  7 00:19:29  6 00:20:01  6 00:20:01
      162 Madonas BJSS                             00:03:19 18 00:01:18  1 00:01:49  5 00:02:26  9 00:02:57  6 00:03:09 12 00:02:36  7 00:01:55  6 00:00:32 10
                                                      01:23      -00:09       00:19       00:49       01:12       01:17       00:40       00:29       00:05   
  7. Emīls Vaļickis             00:21:07 13:05:00  00:02:48 13 00:05:17 13 00:07:06 11 00:09:31 10 00:13:00 10 00:15:47  8 00:18:29  8 00:20:34  7 00:21:07  7 00:21:07
      169 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:02:48 13 00:02:29 12 00:01:49  5 00:02:25  8 00:03:29 12 00:02:47  6 00:02:42  8 00:02:05 12 00:00:33 15
                                                      00:52       01:02       00:19       00:48       01:44       00:55       00:46       00:39       00:06   
  8. Nils Ikaunieks             00:21:19 13:11:00  00:02:04  3 00:04:42 10 00:06:39  9 00:09:26  8 00:12:49  9 00:15:53  9 00:18:50  9 00:20:51  8 00:21:19  8 00:21:19
      172 Madonas BJSS                             00:02:04  3 00:02:38 15 00:01:57 10 00:02:47 14 00:03:23 10 00:03:04 10 00:02:57 13 00:02:01 10 00:00:28  3
                                                      00:08       01:11       00:27       01:10       01:38       01:12       01:01       00:35       00:01   
  9. Emīls Stiprais             00:22:33 13:21:00  00:02:38 11 00:05:13 11 00:07:13 12 00:10:02 12 00:13:39 12 00:16:28 10 00:20:13 12 00:22:05 10 00:22:33  9 00:22:33
      177 Madonas BJSS                             00:02:38 11 00:02:35 13 00:02:00 13 00:02:49 15 00:03:37 13 00:02:49  8 00:03:45 18 00:01:52  5 00:00:28  3
                                                      00:42       01:08       00:30       01:12       01:52       00:57       01:49       00:26       00:01   
 10. Arvīds Kauliņš             00:22:34 13:33:00  00:02:39 12 00:05:16 12 00:07:14 13 00:09:27  9 00:11:52  7 00:14:29  6 00:16:30  6 00:21:59  9 00:22:34 10 00:22:34
      183 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:02:39 12 00:02:37 14 00:01:58 12 00:02:13  5 00:02:25  3 00:02:37  4 00:02:01  3 00:05:29 20 00:00:35 18
                                                      00:43       01:10       00:28       00:36       00:40       00:45       00:05       04:03       00:08   
 11. Ričards Malcāns            00:22:41 12:57:00  00:02:48 13 00:05:28 15 00:07:21 14 00:09:45 11 00:13:36 11 00:17:07 12 00:19:53 11 00:22:13 11 00:22:41 11 00:22:41
      165 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:02:48 13 00:02:40 16 00:01:53  8 00:02:24  7 00:03:51 15 00:03:31 15 00:02:46  9 00:02:20 14 00:00:28  3
                                                      00:52       01:13       00:23       00:47       02:06       01:39       00:50       00:54       00:01   
 12. Renārs Kokorevičs          00:23:10 12:53:00  00:02:19  9 00:04:28  7 00:06:21  7 00:08:55  7 00:12:39  8 00:16:34 11 00:19:45 10 00:22:37 12 00:23:10 12 00:23:10
      163 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:02:19  9 00:02:09  8 00:01:53  8 00:02:34 10 00:03:44 14 00:03:55 16 00:03:11 15 00:02:52 17 00:00:33 15
                                                      00:23       00:42       00:23       00:57       01:59       02:03       01:15       01:26       00:06   
 13. Kalvis Kaļva               00:23:19 12:55:00  00:02:57 16 00:05:18 14 00:08:03 16 00:10:39 13 00:14:46 16 00:17:34 13 00:21:02 14 00:22:50 13 00:23:19 13 00:23:19
      164 Madonas BJSS                             00:02:57 16 00:02:21 11 00:02:45 18 00:02:36 11 00:04:07 17 00:02:48  7 00:03:28 17 00:01:48  4 00:00:29  8
                                                      01:01       00:54       01:15       00:59       02:22       00:56       01:32       00:22       00:02   
 14. Alens Petrovskis           00:24:08 13:23:00  00:03:03 17 00:06:18 17 00:08:31 17 00:11:14 16 00:14:41 15 00:18:08 14 00:21:01 13 00:23:40 14 00:24:08 14 00:24:08
      178 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:03:03 17 00:03:15 18 00:02:13 15 00:02:43 13 00:03:27 11 00:03:27 14 00:02:53 12 00:02:39 16 00:00:28  3
                                                      01:07       01:48       00:43       01:06       01:42       01:35       00:57       01:13       00:01   
 15. Vairis Valdbergs           00:25:16 13:07:00  00:02:09  5 00:03:46  4 00:05:43  5 00:11:15 17 00:14:15 14 00:19:58 16 00:22:46 16 00:24:44 15 00:25:16 15 00:25:16
      170 Madonas BJSS                             00:02:09  5 00:01:37  6 00:01:57 10 00:05:32 20 00:03:00  7 00:05:43 19 00:02:48 10 00:01:58  7 00:00:32 10
                                                      00:13       00:10       00:27       03:55       01:15       03:51       00:52       00:32       00:05   
 16. Indriķis Rusovs            00:25:53 13:31:00  00:02:30 10 00:04:40  9 00:07:00 10 00:11:09 15 00:13:50 13 00:18:59 15 00:21:59 15 00:25:21 16 00:25:53 16 00:25:53
      182 Individuāli                              00:02:30 10 00:02:10  9 00:02:20 17 00:04:09 19 00:02:41  5 00:05:09 18 00:03:00 14 00:03:22 18 00:00:32 10
                                                      00:34       00:43       00:50       02:32       00:56       03:17       01:04       01:56       00:05   
 17. Leonards Kaspars           00:26:53 13:13:00  00:02:53 15 00:05:35 16 00:07:53 15 00:10:57 14 00:15:51 17 00:20:01 17 00:23:49 17 00:26:13 17 00:26:53 17 00:26:53
      173 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:02:53 15 00:02:42 17 00:02:18 16 00:03:04 17 00:04:54 19 00:04:10 17 00:03:48 19 00:02:24 15 00:00:40 20
                                                      00:57       01:15       00:48       01:27       03:09       02:18       01:52       00:58       00:13   
 18. Aivis Medinieks            00:26:56 13:17:00  00:03:20 19 00:06:40 18 00:09:54 18 00:14:00 18 00:17:52 18 00:20:31 18 00:24:19 18 00:26:23 18 00:26:56 18 00:26:56
      175 Madonas BJSS                             00:03:20 19 00:03:20 19 00:03:14 20 00:04:06 18 00:03:52 16 00:02:39  5 00:03:48 19 00:02:04 11 00:00:33 15
                                                      01:24       01:53       01:44       02:29       02:07       00:47       01:52       00:38       00:06   
 19. Kristaps Indriksons        00:29:22 13:03:00  00:02:05  4 00:12:58 20 00:14:36 20 00:16:38 19 00:20:46 19 00:24:04 19 00:26:54 19 00:28:52 19 00:29:22 19 00:29:22
      168 Madonas BJSS                             00:02:05  4 00:10:53 20 00:01:38  4 00:02:02  3 00:04:08 18 00:03:18 13 00:02:50 11 00:01:58  7 00:00:30  9
                                                      00:09       09:26       00:08       00:25       02:23       01:26       00:54       00:32       00:03   
 20. Ilgvars Caune              00:36:28 13:29:00  00:09:12 20 00:10:59 19 00:14:03 19 00:17:01 20 00:24:28 20 00:30:36 20 00:33:54 20 00:35:52 20 00:36:28 20 00:36:28
      181 Grundzāles pama                          00:09:12 20 00:01:47  7 00:03:04 19 00:02:58 16 00:07:27 20 00:06:08 20 00:03:18 16 00:01:58  7 00:00:36 19
                                                      07:16       00:20       01:34       01:21       05:42       04:16       01:22       00:32       00:09   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:53    00:01:18    00:01:30    00:01:37    00:01:45    00:01:52    00:01:52    00:01:26    00:00:27   00:13:40

S8 Course (14): 8 KP 1,7km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 42)     2.( 48)     3.( 76)     4.( 51)     5.( 77)     6.( 81)     7.( 86)     8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Elīna Skopāne              00:22:01 12:45:00  00:02:51  3 00:05:27  2 00:07:27  1 00:09:59  1 00:13:33  1 00:17:05  1 00:19:52  1 00:21:26  1 00:22:01  1 00:22:01
      159 Valkas raj. BJS                          00:02:51  3 00:02:36  2 00:02:00  1 00:02:32  1 00:03:34  1 00:03:32  1 00:02:47  1 00:01:34  1 00:00:35  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Signe Sirmā                00:27:15 12:47:00  00:03:50  4 00:06:47  4 00:09:06  4 00:12:23  3 00:17:16  3 00:21:04  2 00:24:45  2 00:26:41  2 00:27:15  2 00:27:15
      160 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:03:50  4 00:02:57  4 00:02:19  3 00:03:17  3 00:04:53  2 00:03:48  2 00:03:41  2 00:01:56  2 00:00:34  1
                                                      00:59       00:21       00:19       00:45       01:19       00:16       00:54       00:22      -00:01   
  3. Anda Upīte                 00:30:45 12:41:00  00:02:35  1 00:05:10  1 00:08:46  3 00:12:29  4 00:17:24  4 00:22:32  3 00:26:53  3 00:30:06  3 00:30:45  3 00:30:45
      157 Saulkrastu vsk.                          00:02:35  1 00:02:35  1 00:03:36  5 00:03:43  4 00:04:55  3 00:05:08  3 00:04:21  4 00:03:13  3 00:00:39  4
                                                     -00:16      -00:01       01:36       01:11       01:21       01:36       01:34       01:39       00:04   
  4. Adele Dūdiņa               00:31:31 12:43:00  00:02:40  2 00:05:28  3 00:07:38  2 00:10:32  2 00:16:29  2 00:22:35  4 00:27:30  4 00:30:56  4 00:31:31  4 00:31:31
      158 Minkāns                                  00:02:40  2 00:02:48  3 00:02:10  2 00:02:54  2 00:05:57  4 00:06:06  4 00:04:55  5 00:03:26  4 00:00:35  2
                                                     -00:11       00:12       00:10       00:22       02:23       02:34       02:08       01:52       00:00   
     Agnija Nagle               DQ       12:39:00  00:04:43  5 00:08:31  5 00:11:17  5 00:15:12  5                                                             DQ
      156 Madonas BJSS                             00:04:43  5 00:03:48  5 00:02:46  4 00:03:55  5                         00:03:54  3 00:04:01  5            
                                                      01:52       01:12       00:46       01:23                               01:07       02:27               
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:35    00:02:35    00:02:00    00:02:32    00:03:34    00:03:32    00:02:47    00:01:34    00:00:34   00:21:43

V8 Course (14): 8 KP 1,7km km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 42)     2.( 48)     3.( 76)     4.( 51)     5.( 77)     6.( 81)     7.( 86)     8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ričards Zvagulis           00:22:05 12:11:00  00:02:51  2 00:05:15  2 00:07:00  2 00:09:56  2 00:13:18  1 00:16:21  1 00:19:16  1 00:21:27  1 00:22:05  1 00:22:05
      360 Individuāli                              00:02:51  2 00:02:24  2 00:01:45  2 00:02:56  3 00:03:22  1 00:03:03  3 00:02:55  1 00:02:11  4 00:00:38  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Viesturs Bēmis             00:24:17 12:09:00  00:03:15  3 00:05:50  3 00:08:06  3 00:11:04  4 00:15:15  2 00:18:24  2 00:21:38  2 00:23:45  2 00:24:17  2 00:24:17
      359 Meridiāns-CPSS                           00:03:15  3 00:02:35  3 00:02:16  4 00:02:58  4 00:04:11  2 00:03:09  4 00:03:14  2 00:02:07  3 00:00:32  3
                                                      00:24       00:11       00:31       00:02       00:49       00:06       00:19      -00:04      -00:06   
  3. Rūdolfs  Matīss Vimba      00:28:51 12:05:00  00:02:16  1 00:03:59  1 00:06:04  1 00:08:31  1 00:19:12  3 00:21:13  3 00:26:19  3 00:28:21  3 00:28:51  3 00:28:51
      357 Individuāli                              00:02:16  1 00:01:43  1 00:02:05  3 00:02:27  2 00:10:41  4 00:02:01  2 00:05:06  4 00:02:02  2 00:00:30  1
                                                     -00:35      -00:41       00:20      -00:29       07:19      -01:02       02:11      -00:09      -00:08   
  4. Kristiāns Staņa            00:30:38 12:07:00  00:05:24  5 00:08:47  5 00:11:16  5 00:14:36  5 00:19:30  4 00:23:54  5 00:27:44  4 00:30:00  4 00:30:38  4 00:30:38
      358 A2                                       00:05:24  5 00:03:23  5 00:02:29  5 00:03:20  5 00:04:54  3 00:04:24  5 00:03:50  3 00:02:16  5 00:00:38  4
                                                      02:33       00:59       00:44       00:24       01:32       01:21       00:55       00:05       00:00   
  5. Eduards Štoknis            00:30:55 12:03:00  00:03:48  4 00:06:30  4 00:08:08  4 00:10:32  3 00:21:19  5 00:23:18  4 00:28:27  5 00:30:24  5 00:30:55  5 00:30:55
      356 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:03:48  4 00:02:42  4 00:01:38  1 00:02:24  1 00:10:47  5 00:01:59  1 00:05:09  5 00:01:57  1 00:00:31  2
                                                      00:57       00:18      -00:07      -00:32       07:25      -01:04       02:14      -00:14      -00:07   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:16    00:01:43    00:01:38    00:02:24    00:03:22    00:01:59    00:02:55    00:01:57    00:00:30   00:18:44


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2008.09.21. 21:27:01 SIME