8 CBR

11.09.2010
Organizators : OK Azimuts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S20]
[S21A] [S21B] [S21E] [S35] [S40] [S45]
[S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70] [S8]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V20]
[V21A] [V21B] [V21E] [V35] [V40] [V45]
[V50] [V55] [V60] [V65] [V70] [V75]
[V8]
V21E Distance (1): 18 KP 6.78 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   88 Artūrs Pauliņš            Sm BJSS-Az  00:38:16
  2.   90 Andis Malējs              Cēsu sport  00:40:14
  3.   89 Mikus Bērziņš             Madonas BJ  00:42:05
  4.   87 Normunds Bērziņš          Madonas BJ  00:42:49
V14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.47 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   58 Valdemārs Nulle           Sm BJSS-Az  00:23:13
  2.   62 Niks Ramanis              Sm BJSS-Az  00:29:23
  3.   60 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   Sm BJSS-Az  00:31:49
  4.   61 Jānis Gudēns              Kalnpierbe  00:33:47
  5.  250 Sandis Grīnbergs          Jaunpiebal  01:02:32
       57 Andris Krūmiņš            Jaunpiebal  DQ      
S14 Distance (3): 9 KP 2.44 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   15 Madara Brice              RSP         00:18:43
  2.   13 Anete Čama                Sm BJSS-Az  00:19:20
  3.   14 Laine Lupkina             Cēsu sport  00:23:16
  4.   11 Pārsla Kupriša            Sm BJSS-Az  00:25:27
  5.   12 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpiebal  00:27:48
S70 Distance (3): 9 KP 2.44 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   42 Lidija Zukule             A2          00:37:05
S12 Distance (4): 8 KP 2.27 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   10 Elīna Skopāne             Sm BJSS-Az  00:23:19
  2.    6 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis I  00:27:23
V12 Distance (4): 8 KP 2.27 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   52 Ilgvars Caune             Sm BJSS-Az  00:19:25
  2.   54 Reinis Rubins             Alūksne OK  00:21:12
  3.   50 Reinis Putrālis           Sm BJSS-Az  00:21:17
  4.   53 Matīss Slikšjānis         Sm BJSS-Az  00:24:15
  5.   49 Leimanis Sandris          Jaunpiebal  00:24:23
  6.   48 Emīls Ozoliņš             Sm BJSS-Az  00:27:34
  7.   51 Arturs Vaļģis             ZVOC-VBSS   00:27:39
S10 Distance (5): 7 KP 2.62 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    5 Agnija Caune              Sm BJSS-Az  00:18:29
  2.    4 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC-VBSS   00:18:55
  3.    1 Zanda Stabiņa             Sm BJSS-Az  00:19:45
S8 Distance (5): 7 KP 2.62 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   43 Annija Slikšjāne          Sm BJSS-Az  00:26:36
  2.   44 Anna Čepjolkina           Burkānciem  01:05:07
V10 Distance (5): 7 KP 2.62 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   45 Renārs Akmins             Sm BJSS-Az  00:22:56
  2.   47 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Sm BJSS-Az  00:24:26
  3.   46 Klāvs Ozoliņš             Sm BJSS-Az  00:42:27
V8 Distance (5): 7 KP 2.62 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  127 Austris Kalniņš           Alūksne OK  00:24:16
  2.  126 Ervīns Čepjolkins         Burkānciem  00:37:12
V35 Distance (6): 18 KP 5.58 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   95 Otārs Putrālis            Sm BJSS-Az  00:35:42
  2.   94 Māris Stabiņš             Sm BJSS-Az  00:36:13
  3.   92 Mārtiņš Godiņš            Sm BJSS-Az  00:38:24
  4.   93 Valdis Lepiksons          Auseklis I  00:39:28
  5.   91 Alvis Lepiksons           Auseklis I  00:43:00
S21E Distance (7): 15 KP 5.13 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   23 Ance Rusova               ZVOC-VBSS   00:44:21
V18 Distance (7): 15 KP 5.13 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   72 Jānis Nulle               Sm BJSS-Az  00:34:29
  2.   68 Edgars Spirido            Sm BJSS-Az  00:36:17
  2.   73 Artūrs Gulbis             Sm BJSS-Az  00:36:17
  4.   70 Vents Lupkins             Sm BJSS-Az  00:41:05
  5.   69 Mārtiņš Vaļģis            Kalnpierbe  00:50:23
V40 Distance (8): 15 KP 5.05 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   97 Raimonds Lapiņš           A2          00:31:10
  2.   96 Guntis Zīvers             Sm BJSS-Az  00:33:40
  3.  100 Dzintars Svilpis          Madonas BJ  00:34:11
  4.   99 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Viga OK     00:38:46
  5.  101 Juris Borovikovs          Madonas BJ  00:43:23
V45 Distance (8): 15 KP 5.05 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  110 Valdis Tilts              ZVOC-VBSS   00:30:21
  2.  107 Jānis Nulle               Sm BJSS-Az  00:32:20
  3.  106 Kalvis Bricis             Indv.       00:36:57
  4.  103 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona OK     00:37:23
  5.  111 Guntars Cīrulis           Sm BJSS-Az  00:44:53
      108 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Indv.       DQ      
      105 Ēriks Ūdris               Cēsu sport  DQ      
S21A Distance (9): 15 KP 4.79 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   22 Evija Meirāne             Burkānciem  00:48:32
S35 Distance (9): 15 KP 4.79 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   31 Aiga Kalniņa              Indv.       00:45:54
  2.   30 Zane Kojaloviča           Viga OK     00:58:55
S18 Distance (10): 14 KP 4.58 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   19 Elīna Svilpe              Madonas BJ  00:30:56
  2.   18 Sabīne Tilta              ZVOC-VBSS   00:33:10
  3.   17 Amanda Zīlišķe            Auseklis I  00:39:19
  4.   20 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC-VBSS   00:46:13
V16 Distance (10): 14 KP 4.58 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   66 Emīls Henrijs Taube       ZVOC-VBSS   00:24:09
  2.   64 Pēteris Liepa             ZVOC-VBSS   00:27:51
  3.   65 Kristaps Zālītis          Sm BJSS-Az  00:35:17
V21B Distance (10): 14 KP 4.58 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   78 Edgars Kokorevičs         Brenguļi    00:28:17
  2.   82 Jānis Vaļģis              Kalnpierbe  00:29:17
  3.   77 Raivis Kalniņš            Alūksne OK  00:30:44
  4.   81 Dagnis Kaņepe             Cēsu sport  00:31:34
  5.   80 Raivis Grīviņš            Indv.       00:31:59
  6.   84 Andis Celinskis           AIRE        00:36:44
  7.   86 Andris Lacbergs           Ind.        00:44:42
  8.   79 Uldis Velps               8.CBR       00:46:40
V50 Distance (10): 14 KP 4.58 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  113 Jānis Zagorskis           EKERS       00:43:56
V55 Distance (10): 14 KP 4.58 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  114 Juris Drunka              Madonas BJ  00:38:09
S16 Distance (11): 11 KP 4.14 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   16 Lauma Makare              Jaunpiebal  00:49:56
S40 Distance (11): 11 KP 4.14 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   34 Aiva Skopāne              Sm BJSS-Az  00:37:13
  2.   32 Vita Cīrule               Sm BJSS-Az  00:40:04
  3.   33 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:54:27
V60 Distance (11): 11 KP 4.14 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  117 Andris Tauvens            Viga OK     00:28:21
  2.  116 Andrejs Āriņš             Indv.       00:42:40
S21B Distance (12): 10 KP 3.71 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   26 Inese Kokoreviča          Brenguļi    00:30:27
  2.   27 Ieva Godiņa               Sm BJSS-Az  00:30:39
  3.   25 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:32:18
  4.   24 Maija Gudēna              Kalnpierbe  00:47:17
S50 Distance (12): 10 KP 3.71 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   38 Sarmīte Lodare            Jaunpiebal  00:46:06
S55 Distance (12): 10 KP 3.71 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   39 Antra Āriņa               Indv.       00:45:28
V65 Distance (12): 10 KP 3.71 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  120 Gunārs Fogelis            Cēsu sport  00:30:50
  2.  121 Anatolijs Štainmillers    Sm BJSS-Az  00:33:49
S60 Distance (13): 8 KP 2.73 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   41 Silvija Segliņa           A2          00:48:44
V70 Distance (13): 8 KP 2.73 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  123 Edvīns Berners            A2          00:29:14
V75 Distance (13): 8 KP 2.73 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  124 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors     00:33:49

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 12.09.2010 14:29:51 Magnets