8 CBR Kauss

9/17/2011
Organizators : OK Azimuts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S18] [S21A] [S21B] [S40]
[S50] [S60] [S70] [S8] [V10] [V12]
[V14] [V16] [V18] [V21A] [V21B] [V40]
[V50] [V60] [V70] [V8]
S10 Distance (4): 8 KP 1,890 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   12 Agnija Caune              Smiltenes   00:18:47
  2.   13 Zanda Stabiņa             Smiltenes   00:20:48
  3.   14 Annija Slikšjāne          Smiltenes   00:25:05
  4.   16 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC        00:25:51
  5.   15 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:37:07
V10 Distance (4): 8 KP 1,890 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   23 Pauls Alberings           ZVOC        00:16:31
  2.   32 Kārlis Vaļģis             ZVOC        00:19:11
  3.   22 Ronalds Orniks            Smiltenes   00:20:19
  4.   20 Kristaps Ozols            Jaunpiebal  00:20:58
  5.   21 Renārs Akmins             Smiltenes   00:22:16
  6.   18 Renārs Eberhards          Smiltene    00:22:22
  7.   25 Ilvars Keišs              Jaunpiebal  00:23:06
  8.   24 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Gulbenes N  00:25:20
  9.   27 Krists Cirpons            Gulbenes N  00:25:30
 10.   29 Artis Cepurītis           Gulbenes N  00:25:39
 11.   28 Uvis Ronis                Gulbenes N  00:25:56
 12.   31 Reinis Jundzis            Gulbenes N  00:28:23
 13.   26 Dāvis Staškevičs          Jaunpiebal  00:34:01
 14.   30 Kārlis Bošs               Gulbenes N  00:37:57
S8 Distance (4): 8 KP 1,890 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    2 Anna Anete Strazdiņa      Smiltenes   00:21:27
  2.    1 Līga Rusova               Jaunpiebal  00:28:08
  3.    3 Aelita Traupele           Jaunpiebal  00:41:29
V8 Distance (4): 8 KP 1,890 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    8 Normunds Zaharāns         Gulbenes N  00:24:27
  2.    6 Sentis Fiļipovs           Jaunpiebal  00:24:57
  3.    5 Alvis Apsītis             Jaunpiebal  00:25:39
  4.   10 Edžus Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:33:46
        7 Emīls Drulle              Jaunpiebal  DQ      
        9 Roberts Baraņņikovs       Gulbenes N  DQ      
S12 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,040 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   35 Vilma Alberinga           ZVOC        00:27:07
  2.   34 Elīna Skopāne             Smiltenes   00:31:29
  3.   36 Alise Jermacāne           Gulbenes N  00:40:16
  4.   37 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes N  00:42:31
  5.   33 Kristīne Ķikute           Smiltene    00:58:27
V12 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,040 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   41 Ilgvars Caune             Smiltenes   00:24:20
  2.   46 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbenes N  00:25:49
  3.   48 Krists Jānis Karolis      Gulbenes N  00:29:53
  4.   51 Arturs Vaļģis             ZVOC        00:30:53
  5.   45 Roberts Raivo Putnis      Gulbenes N  00:32:15
  6.   44 Reinis Rubins             OK Alūksne  00:32:56
  7.   40 Kristers  Leimanis        Jaunpiebal  00:35:20
  8.   43 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltenes   00:39:25
  9.   47 Alens Petrovskis          Gulbenes N  00:42:12
 10.   42 Emīls Vaļickis            Gulbenes N  00:46:02
 11.   49 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbenes N  00:46:27
 12.   50 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Smiltenes   00:53:30
S14 Distance (6): 12 KP 3,310 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   53 Anete Čama                Smiltenes   00:39:32
  2.   55 Agneta Švarce Švampāne    Gulbenes N  00:43:37
  3.   57 Linda  Lediņa             Stapriņi    00:47:02
  4.   58 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpiebal  00:51:09
       56 Barba Poda                Gulbenes N  DQ      
S18 Distance (7): 13 KP 4,070 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   73 Elīna Svilpe              Madonas BJ  00:36:57
  2.   72 Arta Švarce Švampāne      Gulbenes N  00:57:50
  3.   71 Lauma Makare              Jaunpiebal  00:59:42
V16 Distance (7): 13 KP 4,070 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   66 Kristaps Zālītis          Smiltenes   00:32:02
  2.   69 Andres Saal               Otepa SK    00:38:33
  3.   67 Renārs Galvans            Gulbenes N  00:47:57
       68 Artūrs Karulis            Gulbenes N  DQ      
S40 Distance (7): 13 KP 4,070 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  110 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:38:21
  2.  109 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:43:05
  3.  112 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts     00:47:36
  4.  107 Riina Laev                SK Mercury  00:47:43
  5.  111 Ilze Laure                Auseklis    00:49:25
  6.  113 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem  00:54:45
  7.  108 Aiva  Skopāne             Smiltenes   01:02:33
S21A Distance (8): 14 KP 4,780 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   79 Antra Ķikute              Smiltene    01:47:46
       80 Inese Žīgure              Alūksne     DQ      
V50 Distance (8): 14 KP 4,780 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  133 Guntars Puntulis          Azimuts     00:36:32
  2.  132 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:38:51
  3.  131 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:53:23
S16 Distance (9): 14 KP 3,610 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   63 Laine Lupkina             Meridiāns/  00:52:14
S21B Distance (9): 14 KP 3,610 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   90 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:36:25
  2.   91 Sarmīte Gobiņa            Gulbenes N  00:38:26
  3.   93 Inga Pūcīte               Individuāl  00:51:32
S50 Distance (9): 14 KP 3,610 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  130 Gunta Lebedoka            Prizma      00:38:27
  2.  129 Ināra Gipsle              OK KO       00:44:05
  3.  128 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal  01:01:51
V60 Distance (9): 14 KP 3,610 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  137 Jānis Biezais             A2          00:36:31
  2.  136 Anatolijs Štainmillers    Seda        00:39:16
V14 Distance (10): 14 KP 3,360 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
       60 Matīss Slikšjānis         Smiltenes   DQ      
       61 Rinalds Aivis Dailide     Gulbenes N  DQ      
S70 Distance (10): 14 KP 3,360 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  140 Lidija Zukule             A2          01:15:34
      139 Erna Skujiņa              Seniors     DQ      
V21A Distance (11): 19 KP 6,640 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   86 Andris Kivlenieks         Ogre        00:38:02
  2.   85 Artūrs Pauliņš            Sirmie vīr  00:39:11
  3.   88 Ilmārs Ķauķītis           Azimuts     00:45:33
  4.   84 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltenes   00:49:54
  5.   82 Jurģis Eberhards          Smiltene    00:54:46
  6.   87 Vents Lupkins             Azimuts     01:09:59
V21B Distance (12): 16 KP 523,368,496,135,755,210,204,95,204,332,155,372,195,217,84,186,92 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  103 Artis Pūcītis             IK Ausekli  00:34:14
  2.  104 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts     00:36:25
  3.   96 Rolands Rudītis           Rairu       00:37:28
  4.  101 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:38:50
  5.   94 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie Eži  00:40:47
  6.  105 Heiki Saal                Otepa SK    00:42:30
  7.   98 Dzintars Svilpis          Arona OK    00:43:38
  8.   95 Uldis Velps               Smiltene    00:46:08
  9.  100 Aigars Bērziņš            Gulbenes N  00:47:52
 10.  102 Jānis Vaļģis              Kalnpierbe  00:57:40
 11.   99 Andris Baikovs            Balvi       01:09:09
       97 Aldis Sebris              individuāl  DQ      
V40 Distance (13): 15 KP 5,180 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  119 Guntis Zīvers             Sm BJSS Az  00:38:25
  2.  124 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns   00:41:05
  3.  117 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns   00:41:40
  4.  126 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        Azimuts     00:43:10
  5.  122 Guntars Cīrulis           Smiltene    00:45:01
  6.  121 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ind.        00:45:22
  7.  125 Aigars Dudelis            Azimuts     00:48:43
  8.  127 Laszlo Zentai             Hegyisport  00:51:51
  9.  116 Urmas Laev                SK Mercury  00:52:44
 10.  123 Almants Lediņš            Stapriņi    01:11:02
 11.  120 Juris  Ruditis            Sm BJSS Az  01:18:54
V18 Distance (13): 15 KP 5,180 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   77 Jānis Bošs                Gulbenes N  00:39:19
  2.   75 Edgars Spirido            Smiltenes   00:39:40
  3.   78 Egils Bošs                Gulbenes N  01:01:19
  4.   76 Emīls Galvans             Gulbenes N  01:01:34
#4 Distance (S10,V10,S8,V8): 8 KP 1,890 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   23 Pauls Alberings           ZVOC        00:16:31
  2.   12 Agnija Caune              Smiltenes   00:18:47
  3.   32 Kārlis Vaļģis             ZVOC        00:19:11
  4.   22 Ronalds Orniks            Smiltenes   00:20:19
  5.   13 Zanda Stabiņa             Smiltenes   00:20:48
  6.   20 Kristaps Ozols            Jaunpiebal  00:20:58
  7.    2 Anna Anete Strazdiņa      Smiltenes   00:21:27
  8.   21 Renārs Akmins             Smiltenes   00:22:16
  9.   18 Renārs Eberhards          Smiltene    00:22:22
 10.   25 Ilvars Keišs              Jaunpiebal  00:23:06
 11.    8 Normunds Zaharāns         Gulbenes N  00:24:27
 12.    6 Sentis Fiļipovs           Jaunpiebal  00:24:57
 13.   14 Annija Slikšjāne          Smiltenes   00:25:05
 14.   24 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Gulbenes N  00:25:20
 15.   27 Krists Cirpons            Gulbenes N  00:25:30
 16.    5 Alvis Apsītis             Jaunpiebal  00:25:39
 16.   29 Artis Cepurītis           Gulbenes N  00:25:39
 18.   16 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC        00:25:51
 19.   28 Uvis Ronis                Gulbenes N  00:25:56
 20.    1 Līga Rusova               Jaunpiebal  00:28:08
 21.   31 Reinis Jundzis            Gulbenes N  00:28:23
 22.   10 Edžus Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:33:46
 23.   26 Dāvis Staškevičs          Jaunpiebal  00:34:01
 24.   15 Dārta Cīrule              Smiltene    00:37:07
 25.   30 Kārlis Bošs               Gulbenes N  00:37:57
 26.    3 Aelita Traupele           Jaunpiebal  00:41:29
        7 Emīls Drulle              Jaunpiebal  DQ      
        9 Roberts Baraņņikovs       Gulbenes N  DQ      
#5 Distance (S12,V12): 10 KP 3,040 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   41 Ilgvars Caune             Smiltenes   00:24:20
  2.   46 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbenes N  00:25:49
  3.   35 Vilma Alberinga           ZVOC        00:27:07
  4.   48 Krists Jānis Karolis      Gulbenes N  00:29:53
  5.   51 Arturs Vaļģis             ZVOC        00:30:53
  6.   34 Elīna Skopāne             Smiltenes   00:31:29
  7.   45 Roberts Raivo Putnis      Gulbenes N  00:32:15
  8.   44 Reinis Rubins             OK Alūksne  00:32:56
  9.   40 Kristers  Leimanis        Jaunpiebal  00:35:20
 10.   43 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltenes   00:39:25
 11.   36 Alise Jermacāne           Gulbenes N  00:40:16
 12.   47 Alens Petrovskis          Gulbenes N  00:42:12
 13.   37 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes N  00:42:31
 14.   42 Emīls Vaļickis            Gulbenes N  00:46:02
 15.   49 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbenes N  00:46:27
 16.   50 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Smiltenes   00:53:30
 17.   33 Kristīne Ķikute           Smiltene    00:58:27
#6 Distance (S14,S60,V70): 12 KP 3,310 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   53 Anete Čama                Smiltenes   00:39:32
  2.   55 Agneta Švarce Švampāne    Gulbenes N  00:43:37
  3.   57 Linda  Lediņa             Stapriņi    00:47:02
  4.   58 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpiebal  00:51:09
       56 Barba Poda                Gulbenes N  DQ      
#7 Distance (S18,V16,S40): 13 KP 4,070 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   66 Kristaps Zālītis          Smiltenes   00:32:02
  2.   73 Elīna Svilpe              Madonas BJ  00:36:57
  3.  110 Vita Cīrule               Smiltene    00:38:21
  4.   69 Andres Saal               Otepa SK    00:38:33
  5.  109 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:43:05
  6.  112 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts     00:47:36
  7.  107 Riina Laev                SK Mercury  00:47:43
  8.   67 Renārs Galvans            Gulbenes N  00:47:57
  9.  111 Ilze Laure                Auseklis    00:49:25
 10.  113 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem  00:54:45
 11.   72 Arta Švarce Švampāne      Gulbenes N  00:57:50
 12.   71 Lauma Makare              Jaunpiebal  00:59:42
 13.  108 Aiva  Skopāne             Smiltenes   01:02:33
       68 Artūrs Karulis            Gulbenes N  DQ      
#8 Distance (S21A,V50): 14 KP 4,780 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  133 Guntars Puntulis          Azimuts     00:36:32
  2.  132 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:38:51
  3.  131 Andris Lacbergs           Smiltene    00:53:23
  4.   79 Antra Ķikute              Smiltene    01:47:46
       80 Inese Žīgure              Alūksne     DQ      
#9 Distance (S16,S21B,S50,V60): 14 KP 3,610 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   90 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:36:25
  2.  137 Jānis Biezais             A2          00:36:31
  3.   91 Sarmīte Gobiņa            Gulbenes N  00:38:26
  4.  130 Gunta Lebedoka            Prizma      00:38:27
  5.  136 Anatolijs Štainmillers    Seda        00:39:16
  6.  129 Ināra Gipsle              OK KO       00:44:05
  7.   93 Inga Pūcīte               Individuāl  00:51:32
  8.   63 Laine Lupkina             Meridiāns/  00:52:14
  9.  128 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal  01:01:51
#10 Distance (V14,S70): 14 KP 3,360 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  140 Lidija Zukule             A2          01:15:34
      139 Erna Skujiņa              Seniors     DQ      
       60 Matīss Slikšjānis         Smiltenes   DQ      
       61 Rinalds Aivis Dailide     Gulbenes N  DQ      
#11 Distance (V21A): 19 KP 6,640 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   86 Andris Kivlenieks         Ogre        00:38:02
  2.   85 Artūrs Pauliņš            Sirmie vīr  00:39:11
  3.   88 Ilmārs Ķauķītis           Azimuts     00:45:33
  4.   84 Otārs Putrālis            Smiltenes   00:49:54
  5.   82 Jurģis Eberhards          Smiltene    00:54:46
  6.   87 Vents Lupkins             Azimuts     01:09:59
#12 Distance (V21B): 16 KP 523,368,496,135,755,210,204,95,204,332,155,372,195,217,84,186,92 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  103 Artis Pūcītis             IK Ausekli  00:34:14
  2.  104 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts     00:36:25
  3.   96 Rolands Rudītis           Rairu       00:37:28
  4.  101 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:38:50
  5.   94 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie Eži  00:40:47
  6.  105 Heiki Saal                Otepa SK    00:42:30
  7.   98 Dzintars Svilpis          Arona OK    00:43:38
  8.   95 Uldis Velps               Smiltene    00:46:08
  9.  100 Aigars Bērziņš            Gulbenes N  00:47:52
 10.  102 Jānis Vaļģis              Kalnpierbe  00:57:40
 11.   99 Andris Baikovs            Balvi       01:09:09
       97 Aldis Sebris              individuāl  DQ      
#13 Distance (V40,V18): 15 KP 5,180 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  119 Guntis Zīvers             Sm BJSS Az  00:38:25
  2.   77 Jānis Bošs                Gulbenes N  00:39:19
  3.   75 Edgars Spirido            Smiltenes   00:39:40
  4.  124 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns   00:41:05
  5.  117 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns   00:41:40
  6.  126 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        Azimuts     00:43:10
  7.  122 Guntars Cīrulis           Smiltene    00:45:01
  8.  121 Ilmārs Brikmanis          ind.        00:45:22
  9.  125 Aigars Dudelis            Azimuts     00:48:43
 10.  127 Laszlo Zentai             Hegyisport  00:51:51
 11.  116 Urmas Laev                SK Mercury  00:52:44
 12.   78 Egils Bošs                Gulbenes N  01:01:19
 13.   76 Emīls Galvans             Gulbenes N  01:01:34
 14.  123 Almants Lediņš            Stapriņi    01:11:02
 15.  120 Juris  Ruditis            Sm BJSS Az  01:18:54

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 18.09.2011 19:56:08 Magnets