8CBR Kauss

16.09.2012
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S21A]
[S21B] [S21C] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70]
[S8] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V21A] [V21B] [V21C] [V40] [V50] [V60]
[V70] [V8]
S10 Distance (1): 7 KP 2.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Anete Anna  Strazdiņa     Sm BJSS-Gr 00:14:39
 2.     4 Annija   Slikšjāne        Sm BJSS-Gr 00:19:51 +05:12
 3.     3 Ance  Bērziņa             Sm BJSS-Gr 00:21:51 +07:12
 4.     5 Kamilla  Andersone        OK Baisie  00:22:09 +07:30
 5.     1 Aelita  Traupele          Jaunpiebal 00:22:33 +07:54
 6.     6 Tabita  Luka              Jaunpiebal 00:23:40 +09:01
 7.     2 Annija  Jutinoviča        Gulbenes n 00:26:53 +12:14
V10 Distance (1): 7 KP 2.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    76 Olafs Putrālis            OK Azimuts 00:12:26
 2.    64 Rudolfs  Eberhards        ok azimuts 00:13:08 +00:42
 3.    73 Normunds  Zaharāns        Gulbenes n 00:14:09 +01:43
 4.    61 Kārlis  Vaļģis            ZVOC       00:14:40 +02:14
 5.    72 Renars  Eberhards         ok azimuts 00:14:52 +02:26
 6.    65 Sentis  Fiļipovs          Jaunpiebal 00:15:01 +02:35
 7.    69 Alvis  Apsīte             Jaunpiebal 00:15:11 +02:45
 8.    77 Pajats Sandis              Jaunpieba 00:15:41 +03:15
 9.    70 Dikijs  Zariņš            Jaunpiebal 00:17:11 +04:45
10.    62 Emīls  Drulle             Jaunpiebal 00:17:12 +04:46
11.    71 Ralfs  Bambulis           Gulbenes n 00:17:29 +05:03
12.    63 Reinis  Jundzis           Gulbenes n 00:18:52 +06:26
13.    68 Kārlis  Bošs              Gulbenes n 00:19:03 +06:37
14.    78 Aigars  Ivanovs           Gulbenes n 00:19:38 +07:12
15.    75 Ralfs  Rubenis            Jaunpiebal 00:19:39 +07:13
16.    66 Austris  Kalniņš          OK Alūksne 00:20:30 +08:04
17.    74 Roberts  Baraņņikovs      Gulbenes n 00:22:31 +10:05
18.    67 Ralfs  Prindulis          Jaunpiebal 00:25:57 +13:31
S8 Distance (1): 7 KP 2.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Hanna Gabriela  Ziemiņa   Sm BJSS-Gr 00:18:04
 2.    58 Sanda  Lapiņa             Ziemeļkurz 00:19:15 +01:11
 3.     0 Tīna Spektore             IK Ausekli 00:21:00 +02:56
 4.    59 Elīna  Zariņa             Jaunpiebal 00:21:42 +03:38
 5.    52 Vendija  Traupele         Jaunpiebal 00:21:48 +03:44
 6.    55 Linda  Boša               Gulbenes n 00:26:25 +08:21
 7.    54 Alise Anete  Apsīte       Jaunpiebal 00:27:45 +09:41
 8.    60 Kristiana  Beķere         Jaunpiebal 00:40:55 +22:51
 9.    56 Anna  Godiņa              B3         01:29:09 +71:05
V8 Distance (1): 7 KP 2.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   157 Gustavs Godiņš            B3         00:19:45
 2.   158 Renārs  Kļaviņš           Sm BJSS-Gr 00:22:17 +02:32
 3.   160 Mareks  Vaičuls           Gulbenes n 00:22:35 +02:50
 4.   159 Ginters  Kozlovs          Jaunpiebal 00:26:14 +06:29
 5.   161 Tomass  Andersons         OK Baisie  00:28:13 +08:28
S40 Distance (2): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Vita  Cīrule              Azimuts    00:42:49
 2.    44 Daiga  Krēsliņa           Gulbenes n 00:50:45 +07:56
 3.    42 Gerda  Sirmā              Gulbenes n 00:52:36 +09:47
 4.    41 Gunta  Dudele             Azimuts, S 00:52:37 +09:48
 5.    46 Līga  Vabulniece          Alūksne- A 00:54:34 +11:45
 6.    45 Aiva  Skopāne             OK Azimuts 01:10:55 +28:06
S16 Distance (2): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
       24 Pārsla  Kupriša           Sm BJSS-Gr DQ      
       23 Gundega  Turkova          Sm BJSS-Gr DQ      
       25 Arta  Glāzere             Jaunpiebal DQ      
S21A Distance (3): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Ieva  Godiņa              B3         00:52:43
 2.    29 Elīna  Svilpe             Mežmalas M 00:53:24 +00:41
 3.    27 Madara  Brice             Ozons      00:59:11 +06:28
 4.    28 Aiga  Kalniņa             Individuāl 01:03:19 +10:36
V21B Distance (3): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   121 Jānis  Bormanis           OK Azimuts 00:41:37
 2.   118 Raivis  Kalniņš           OK Alūksne 00:51:13 +09:36
 3.   119 Artis  Pūcītis            VEF Rīga   00:56:53 +15:16
 4.   120 Aldis  Sebris             ind.       01:00:51 +19:14
 5.   125 Uldis  Velps              Smiltene   01:05:19 +23:42
 6.   126 Kaspars  Lārmanis         Aumeisteri 01:13:01 +31:24
 7.   123 Heiki  Saal               Otepää SK  01:18:04 +36:27
 8.   117 Māris  Heinols            ZVOC       01:18:47 +37:10
 9.   124 Kalvis  Punte             Aumeisteri 01:27:58 +46:21
      122 Zaļais  Zaļais            OK Baisie  DQ      
V50 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   148 Aigars   Dudelis          Azimuts, S 00:51:01
 2.   145 Ēriks  Ūdris              Meridiāns  00:52:17 +01:16
 3.   149 Arvis  Rubenis            OK Pūznis  00:56:03 +05:02
 4.   147 Ilmārs  Limbēns           sigulda    01:00:02 +09:01
 5.   146 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        OK Azimuts 01:09:45 +18:44
V16 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    98  ILgvars Caune            Sm BJSS-Gr 00:51:38
 2.    99 Atis  Heinols             ZVOC       01:02:13 +10:35
      101 Renārs   Galvans          Gulbenes N DQ      
S21B Distance (4): 11 KP 3.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    37 Līga  Lupkina             Balvi      01:00:20
 2.    33 Aiga  Dudele              Būdas kaln 01:02:27 +02:07
 3.    36 Baiba  Beitika            Sigulda    01:11:38 +11:18
 4.    35 Maija  Gudēna             Valka      01:15:38 +15:18
 5.    32 Inga  Pūcīte              VEF Rīga   01:21:35 +21:15
       34 Alla  Jaunzema            Alūksne OK DQ      
        0 Ilze Rusova               Ind.       DQ      
S50 Distance (4): 11 KP 3.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    47 Gunta  Lebedoka           Kurmis OK  00:48:00
V60 Distance (4): 11 KP 3.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   152 JĀNIS  BIEZAIS            Azimuts    00:30:52
 2.   154 Zvirgzds  Juris           seniors    00:45:53 +15:01
 3.   150 Uldis  Alksnis            Jēkaba Aģe 00:47:17 +16:25
 4.   153 Agris  Kronbergs          Variņi     00:53:56 +23:04
S21C Distance (5): 11 KP 2.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Sintija  Kalēja           Alūksne- A 00:31:00
 2.    39 Ieva   Punte              Aumeisteri 00:32:16 +01:16
S12 Distance (5): 11 KP 2.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     9 Agnija  Caune             Sm BJSS-Gr 00:26:06
 2.    12 Elīna  Skopāne            Sm BJSS-Gr 00:27:50 +01:44
 3.    16 Laura-Elīza  Lapiņa       Auseklis I 00:29:22 +03:16
 4.    11 Madara  Vaļģe             ZVOC       00:29:55 +03:49
 5.    14 Signe  Sirmā              Gulbenes n 00:30:11 +04:05
 6.     8 Zanda  Stabiņa            Sm BJSS-Gr 00:32:46 +06:40
 7.    19 Anda  Upīte               Kāpa OK/Sa 00:38:32 +12:26
 8.    15 Karīna  Harkina           Alūksne-Ap 00:46:16 +20:10
 9.    17 Ance Eva   Ragaine        Valmiera   00:52:22 +26:16
10.    10 Agnija   Briedīte         Gulbenes n 01:06:19 +40:13
11.    13 Alvīne  Ivanova           Gulbenes n 01:14:45 +48:39
V12 Distance (5): 11 KP 2.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    89 Armands  Vaičuls          Gulbenes n 00:22:00
 2.    88 Pauls  Alberings          ZVOC       00:22:47 +00:47
 3.    60 Māris  Heinols            ZVOC       00:27:37 +05:37
 4.    81 Eduards  Štoknis          Gulbenes n 00:30:37 +08:37
 5.    87 Uvis  Ronis               Gulbenes n 00:32:27 +10:27
 6.    83 Raivo  Dailide            Gulbenes n 00:32:54 +10:54
 7.    79 Kaspars  Briedītis        Gulbenes n 00:34:55 +12:55
 8.     0 Fricis Spektors           KĀPA OK    00:36:30 +14:30
 9.    86 RENĀRS Akmins              SmBJSS-Gr 00:41:16 +19:16
10.    84 Oto Rainers  Strazdiņš    Sm BJSS-Gr 00:45:49 +23:49
11.    82 Ronalds  Orniks           Sm BJSS-Gr 00:49:14 +27:14
12.    85 Krists  Cirpons           Gulbenes n 01:19:26 +57:26
S70 Distance (5): 11 KP 2.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    51 Zvirgzde  Jūlija          seniors    00:48:33
V14 Distance (6): 11 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    96 Arturs  Vaļģis            ZVOC       00:35:25
 2.    97 Renārs  Kokorevičs        Gulbenes n 00:46:55 +11:30
       95 Adrians Djačuks           Sm BJSS-Gr DQ      
       92 Daniels  Lazdiņš          Gulbenes n DQ      
       94 Roberts  Putnis           Gulbenes n DQ      
V40 Distance (7): 16 KP 5.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   138 Jurgis  Eberhards         ok azimuts 00:43:08
 2.   132 Raimonds  Lapiņš          A2         00:48:18 +05:10
 3.   136 Māris  Vabulnieks         Alūksne- A 00:48:44 +05:36
 4.   133 Guntis  Zīvers            okAzimuts  00:51:24 +08:16
 5.   143 Aigars  Savickis          Azimuts    00:55:35 +12:27
 6.   139 Dagnis  Kaņepe            Meridiāns  00:56:03 +12:55
 7.   141 Juris  Ruditis            Azimuts    01:01:24 +18:16
 8.   140 Jānis  Nulle              Azimuts    01:02:56 +19:48
 9.   142 Ingus  Grasis             Indv.      01:03:37 +20:29
10.     0 Gundars Rusovs            Ind.       01:07:40 +24:32
11.   137 Kalvis  Bricis            Individuāl 01:29:42 +46:34
      134 Dzintars  Svilpis         Arona OK/M DQ      
V18 Distance (7): 16 KP 5.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   105 Kristaps  Zālītis         Sm BJSS-Gr 00:46:21
 2.   103 Andres  Saal              Otepää SK  00:50:11 +03:50
 3.   106 Emīls  Galvans            Gulbenes n 01:14:16 +27:55
 4.   104 Uldis  Upītis             Kāpa OK/Sa 01:17:39 +31:18
      108 Egīls  Bošs               Gulbenes n DQ      
V21A Distance (8): 20 KP 6.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   112 Otārs Putrālis            OK Azimuts 00:51:58
 2.   110 Artūrs  Pauliņš           Ok Azimuts 00:52:10 +00:12
 3.   111 Mārtiņš  Godiņš           B3         00:54:09 +02:11
 4.   114 Aivis  Zetmanis           Ok Azimuts 01:13:36 +21:38
 5.   113 Uģis Inka                 Jaunpiebal 01:25:17 +33:19
 6.   116 Vents  Lupkins            Azimuts    01:29:18 +37:20
 7.   109 Ģirts  Jaunzems           Alūksne OK 01:34:22 +42:24
V21C Distance (9): 10 KP 3.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Jānis   Kuprišs           Azimuts OK 00:35:16
 2.   130 Aigars  Bergs             OK Azimuts 00:36:41 +01:25
 3.   131 Bruno  Freimanis          Ranka      00:36:46 +01:30
 4.   127 Artūrs  Karulis           Gulbenes n 00:48:53 +13:37
 5.   129 Mairis   Rāts             OK Alūksne 01:02:46 +27:30
S60 Distance (9): 10 KP 3.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Rudīte  Šterna            sigulda    00:49:15
 2.    48 Maija  Jansone            Seniors    01:04:53 +15:38
       49 Mudīte  Alksne            Jēkaba Aģe DQ      
V70 Distance (9): 10 KP 3.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   156 Andris  Kalniņš           Seniors    01:04:50
 2.   155 Ivars  Kalniņš            Seniors    01:06:50 +02:00
S14 Distance (9): 10 KP 3.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Vilma  Alberinga          ZVOC       00:40:04
 2.    20 Sabīne  Ābelniece         Jaunpiebal 00:50:59 +10:55
 3.    22 Alise  Jermacāne          Gulbenes N 01:22:09 +42:05

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 16.09.2012 19:52:35 Magnets