Results – 8CBR kauss 2014

2014-08-23
V40 (10 / 10) Time After
1. ivars zarins ind 47:50
  1:25 (1:25) 1:36 (3:01) 3:21 (6:22) 1:18 (7:40) 3:45 (11:25) 3:34 (14:59)
  4:01 (19:00) 2:57 (21:57) 1:46 (23:43) 1:22 (25:05) 3:50 (28:55) 2:13 (31:08)
  6:06 (37:14) 2:20 (39:34) 1:24 (40:58) 3:59 (44:57) 1:38 (46:35) 0:50 (47:25)
  0:25 (47:50)
2. Martins Godins B3 49:55 +2:05
  1:18 (1:18) 1:39 (2:57) 7:30 (10:27) 1:21 (11:48) 4:28 (16:16) 3:35 (19:51)
  3:58 (23:49) 2:45 (26:34) 1:43 (28:17) 1:17 (29:34) 3:12 (32:46) 2:04 (34:50)
  5:36 (40:26) 2:15 (42:41) 1:19 (44:00) 3:07 (47:07) 1:45 (48:52) 0:43 (49:35)
  0:20 (49:55)
3. Dainis Bormanis Piebalga 53:05 +5:15
  1:33 (1:33) 2:46 (4:19) 4:08 (8:27) 1:35 (10:02) 4:29 (14:31) 3:35 (18:06)
  4:22 (22:28) 3:47 (26:15) 1:54 (28:09) 1:27 (29:36) 4:00 (33:36) 2:19 (35:55)
  6:19 (42:14) 2:33 (44:47) 1:33 (46:20) 3:52 (50:12) 1:50 (52:02) 0:45 (52:47)
  0:18 (53:05)
4. Maris Vabulnieks OK Aluksne/Ape 53:20 +5:30
  1:19 (1:19) 2:07 (3:26) 3:41 (7:07) 1:31 (8:38) 4:11 (12:49) 4:20 (17:09)
  4:11 (21:20) 3:21 (24:41) 2:02 (26:43) 1:44 (28:27) 4:02 (32:29) 2:36 (35:05)
  6:31 (41:36) 2:23 (43:59) 1:19 (45:18) 3:39 (48:57) 3:12 (52:09) 0:47 (52:56)
  0:24 (53:20)
5. Guntis Zivers Ok Azimuts 55:32 +7:42
  1:26 (1:26) 1:48 (3:14) 3:43 (6:57) 1:20 (8:17) 4:32 (12:49) 5:05 (17:54)
  6:52 (24:46) 3:19 (28:05) 1:59 (30:04) 1:11 (31:15) 5:00 (36:15) 2:10 (38:25)
  5:35 (44:00) 2:45 (46:45) 1:32 (48:17) 4:09 (52:26) 1:52 (54:18) 0:50 (55:08)
  0:24 (55:32)
5. Ilmars Brikmanis ind. 55:32 +7:42
  1:42 (1:42) 1:48 (3:30) 3:46 (7:16) 1:58 (9:14) 4:13 (13:27) 3:53 (17:20)
  5:22 (22:42) 3:26 (26:08) 2:05 (28:13) 1:19 (29:32) 4:07 (33:39) 2:39 (36:18)
  7:08 (43:26) 2:45 (46:11) 1:40 (47:51) 3:56 (51:47) 2:26 (54:13) 0:53 (55:06)
  0:26 (55:32)
7. Dagnis Kanepe Meridians 57:49 +9:59
  1:42 (1:42) 2:02 (3:44) 3:44 (7:28) 1:26 (8:54) 3:56 (12:50) 4:13 (17:03)
  4:22 (21:25) 2:58 (24:23) 1:48 (26:11) 1:17 (27:28) 8:43 (36:11) 2:23 (38:34)
  7:53 (46:27) 2:32 (48:59) 1:39 (50:38) 3:57 (54:35) 1:56 (56:31) 0:55 (57:26)
  0:23 (57:49)
8. Janis Nulle Ok Azimuts 59:46 +11:56
  1:29 (1:29) 2:45 (4:14) 3:55 (8:09) 1:27 (9:36) 7:21 (16:57) 3:48 (20:45)
  4:19 (25:04) 3:05 (28:09) 2:52 (31:01) 1:34 (32:35) 5:09 (37:44) 2:24 (40:08)
  6:16 (46:24) 2:37 (49:01) 1:38 (50:39) 5:50 (56:29) 1:59 (58:28) 0:52 (59:20)
  0:26 (59:46)
9. Dzintars Svilpis OK Arona 1:05:56 +18:06
  1:40 (1:40) 2:07 (3:47) 8:34 (12:21) 2:26 (14:47) 4:07 (18:54) 4:08 (23:02)
  5:52 (28:54) 4:15 (33:09) 2:28 (35:37) 1:27 (37:04) 5:14 (42:18) 2:35 (44:53)
  7:11 (52:04) 2:37 (54:41) 1:59 (56:40) 5:11 (1:01:51) 2:40 (1:04:31) 1:02 (1:05:33)
  0:23 (1:05:56)
  Raivis Kalnins OK Aluksne/Ape MP
  12:35 (12:35) 1:51 (14:26) 6:26 (20:52) 1:33 (22:25) 6:15 (28:40) 3:51 (32:31)
  4:04 (36:35) 2:57 (39:32) 1:45 (41:17) 1:42 (42:59) 13:54 (56:53) 2:28 (59:21)
  6:08 (1:05:29) 2:29 (1:07:58) 2:02 (1:10:00) 4:02 (1:14:02) – (–) – (1:17:06)
  0:23 (1:17:29)
V50 (13 / 13) Time After
1. Edmunds Zvaigzne A2 39:57
  4:18 (4:18) 1:39 (5:57) 2:11 (8:08) 2:05 (10:13) 4:05 (14:18) 1:46 (16:04)
  4:04 (20:08) 2:08 (22:16) 2:17 (24:33) 1:23 (25:56) 2:27 (28:23) 1:46 (30:09)
  1:57 (32:06) 2:14 (34:20) 2:09 (36:29) 1:50 (38:19) 1:12 (39:31) 0:26 (39:57)
2. Janis Salins Valmiera 41:34 +1:37
  4:35 (4:35) 1:27 (6:02) 2:28 (8:30) 2:05 (10:35) 4:12 (14:47) 1:47 (16:34)
  4:30 (21:04) 2:06 (23:10) 2:10 (25:20) 1:28 (26:48) 2:36 (29:24) 2:17 (31:41)
  1:57 (33:38) 2:14 (35:52) 2:32 (38:24) 1:40 (40:04) 1:06 (41:10) 0:24 (41:34)
3. Eriks Udris Meridians 42:12 +2:15
  5:05 (5:05) 1:16 (6:21) 2:23 (8:44) 2:46 (11:30) 3:51 (15:21) 1:46 (17:07)
  5:04 (22:11) 2:08 (24:19) 2:04 (26:23) 1:17 (27:40) 2:13 (29:53) 1:48 (31:41)
  2:36 (34:17) 2:23 (36:40) 2:21 (39:01) 1:57 (40:58) 0:54 (41:52) 0:20 (42:12)
4. Peteris Kokarevics Branti 43:10 +3:13
  4:44 (4:44) 1:30 (6:14) 2:22 (8:36) 1:50 (10:26) 4:43 (15:09) 1:47 (16:56)
  5:19 (22:15) 1:56 (24:11) 2:17 (26:28) 1:31 (27:59) 2:27 (30:26) 2:09 (32:35)
  2:24 (34:59) 2:28 (37:27) 2:00 (39:27) 2:11 (41:38) 1:07 (42:45) 0:25 (43:10)
5. Janis Biezais AzimutsOK 46:23 +6:26
  5:03 (5:03) 1:39 (6:42) 2:56 (9:38) 2:13 (11:51) 4:44 (16:35) 1:59 (18:34)
  5:40 (24:14) 2:01 (26:15) 3:14 (29:29) 1:30 (30:59) 2:34 (33:33) 2:00 (35:33)
  1:58 (37:31) 3:14 (40:45) 2:08 (42:53) 1:56 (44:49) 1:07 (45:56) 0:27 (46:23)
6. Gatis Jansons Palsmane 46:37 +6:40
  5:19 (5:19) 2:11 (7:30) 2:44 (10:14) 1:53 (12:07) 4:43 (16:50) 2:03 (18:53)
  7:24 (26:17) 2:00 (28:17) 2:12 (30:29) 1:25 (31:54) 2:38 (34:32) 2:06 (36:38)
  1:54 (38:32) 2:24 (40:56) 2:27 (43:23) 1:46 (45:09) 1:05 (46:14) 0:23 (46:37)
7. Vilnis Velkeris Aluksne/Ape OK 46:59 +7:02
  5:03 (5:03) 1:41 (6:44) 2:53 (9:37) 2:02 (11:39) 5:40 (17:19) 2:05 (19:24)
  4:40 (24:04) 2:42 (26:46) 2:26 (29:12) 1:44 (30:56) 3:06 (34:02) 2:06 (36:08)
  2:20 (38:28) 2:30 (40:58) 2:16 (43:14) 2:15 (45:29) 1:09 (46:38) 0:21 (46:59)
8. Aigars Savickis Azimut S 47:32 +7:35
  5:08 (5:08) 2:34 (7:42) 2:56 (10:38) 2:23 (13:01) 4:22 (17:23) 2:22 (19:45)
  4:35 (24:20) 2:13 (26:33) 2:55 (29:28) 1:42 (31:10) 2:43 (33:53) 2:34 (36:27)
  2:13 (38:40) 2:33 (41:13) 2:08 (43:21) 2:25 (45:46) 1:23 (47:09) 0:23 (47:32)
9. Kalvis Bricis Bez kompasa 52:44 +12:47
  5:25 (5:25) 1:41 (7:06) 3:14 (10:20) 3:05 (13:25) 5:37 (19:02) 2:09 (21:11)
  5:37 (26:48) 2:20 (29:08) 3:54 (33:02) 2:02 (35:04) 2:36 (37:40) 2:57 (40:37)
  2:23 (43:00) 2:19 (45:19) 3:18 (48:37) 2:23 (51:00) 1:18 (52:18) 0:26 (52:44)
10. Aigars Dudelis Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 53:25 +13:28
  5:34 (5:34) 1:37 (7:11) 3:58 (11:09) 2:17 (13:26) 5:42 (19:08) 2:32 (21:40)
  5:23 (27:03) 2:52 (29:55) 2:52 (32:47) 1:47 (34:34) 2:58 (37:32) 3:56 (41:28)
  2:29 (43:57) 2:46 (46:43) 2:37 (49:20) 2:14 (51:34) 1:22 (52:56) 0:29 (53:25)
11. Uldis Bertuks Aluksne OK 1:00:30 +20:33
  6:43 (6:43) 1:47 (8:30) 3:13 (11:43) 3:15 (14:58) 7:06 (22:04) 2:33 (24:37)
  5:55 (30:32) 2:39 (33:11) 3:05 (36:16) 2:01 (38:17) 3:27 (41:44) 5:07 (46:51)
  2:28 (49:19) 3:08 (52:27) 2:49 (55:16) 2:51 (58:07) 1:42 (59:49) 0:41 (1:00:30)
12. Janis Augulis OK Sigulda 1:22:01 +42:04
  6:38 (6:38) 2:07 (8:45) 3:52 (12:37) 3:36 (16:13) 8:08 (24:21) 3:25 (27:46)
  10:03 (37:49) 2:39 (40:28) 4:27 (44:55) 2:37 (47:32) 6:07 (53:39) 2:49 (56:28)
  2:56 (59:24) 14:28 (1:13:52) 3:22 (1:17:14) 2:41 (1:19:55) 1:35 (1:21:30) 0:31 (1:22:01)
  Juris Ruditis Ok Azimuts DNS
S40 (6 / 6) Time After
1. Aiga Kalnina Bez kompasa 46:51
  3:32 (3:32) 1:05 (4:37) 4:38 (9:15) 2:12 (11:27) 5:22 (16:49) 5:05 (21:54)
  2:31 (24:25) 2:57 (27:22) 2:05 (29:27) 4:44 (34:11) 3:29 (37:40) 4:49 (42:29)
  2:35 (45:04) 1:17 (46:21) 0:30 (46:51)
2. Inese Zigure Ilzene 50:30 +3:39
  3:56 (3:56) 1:19 (5:15) 4:56 (10:11) 1:49 (12:00) 4:54 (16:54) 6:13 (23:07)
  4:05 (27:12) 2:46 (29:58) 2:17 (32:15) 5:29 (37:44) 3:41 (41:25) 4:56 (46:21)
  2:18 (48:39) 1:20 (49:59) 0:31 (50:30)
3. Aiva Skopane Azimuts OK Sm-BJSS 54:23 +7:32
  3:16 (3:16) 1:11 (4:27) 4:45 (9:12) 1:35 (10:47) 4:49 (15:36) 10:38 (26:14)
  2:15 (28:29) 3:18 (31:47) 1:48 (33:35) 7:18 (40:53) 4:30 (45:23) 4:51 (50:14)
  2:20 (52:34) 1:20 (53:54) 0:29 (54:23)
4. Iveta Velkere Aluksne/Ape OK 57:08 +10:17
  3:50 (3:50) 1:23 (5:13) 8:26 (13:39) 2:20 (15:59) 6:07 (22:06) 6:06 (28:12)
  3:15 (31:27) 3:53 (35:20) 2:40 (38:00) 5:28 (43:28) 3:30 (46:58) 4:53 (51:51)
  3:07 (54:58) 1:35 (56:33) 0:35 (57:08)
5. Vita Zukovska Burkanciems 1:02:47 +15:56
  4:47 (4:47) 1:27 (6:14) 5:08 (11:22) 2:00 (13:22) 5:38 (19:00) 10:54 (29:54)
  5:20 (35:14) 3:46 (39:00) 2:32 (41:32) 8:03 (49:35) 3:18 (52:53) 4:50 (57:43)
  3:02 (1:00:45) 1:29 (1:02:14) 0:33 (1:02:47)
6. Liga Vabulniece OK Aluksne/Ape 1:14:23 +27:32
  4:19 (4:19) 1:23 (5:42) 8:52 (14:34) 2:17 (16:51) 17:11 (34:02) 7:37 (41:39)
  2:52 (44:31) 3:52 (48:23) 2:50 (51:13) 6:42 (57:55) 4:00 (1:01:55) 7:25 (1:09:20)
  2:44 (1:12:04) 1:48 (1:13:52) 0:31 (1:14:23)
S50 (11 / 11) Time After
1. Gunta Lebedoka OK KURMIS 33:43
  3:18 (3:18) 1:12 (4:30) 2:33 (7:03) 1:35 (8:38) 3:13 (11:51) 4:29 (16:20)
  2:07 (18:27) 2:45 (21:12) 2:18 (23:30) 2:04 (25:34) 2:43 (28:17) 2:00 (30:17)
  2:05 (32:22) 0:55 (33:17) 0:26 (33:43)
2. Gunta Dudele Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 37:29 +3:46
  3:45 (3:45) 1:49 (5:34) 3:07 (8:41) 1:48 (10:29) 3:20 (13:49) 4:51 (18:40)
  2:02 (20:42) 2:49 (23:31) 2:27 (25:58) 2:15 (28:13) 2:58 (31:11) 2:14 (33:25)
  2:32 (35:57) 1:01 (36:58) 0:31 (37:29)
3. Inara Gipsle OK KURMIS 42:12 +8:29
  3:26 (3:26) 1:19 (4:45) 2:47 (7:32) 2:05 (9:37) 3:03 (12:40) 5:23 (18:03)
  2:17 (20:20) 3:30 (23:50) 5:51 (29:41) 2:05 (31:46) 3:33 (35:19) 2:17 (37:36)
  2:41 (40:17) 1:11 (41:28) 0:44 (42:12)
4. Baiba Kalva Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 43:01 +9:18
  6:17 (6:17) 1:14 (7:31) 3:05 (10:36) 1:54 (12:30) 3:26 (15:56) 5:16 (21:12)
  2:16 (23:28) 3:31 (26:59) 2:36 (29:35) 2:11 (31:46) 2:59 (34:45) 3:03 (37:48)
  3:35 (41:23) 1:06 (42:29) 0:32 (43:01)
5. Anita Katlapa Ineši 51:24 +17:41
  4:15 (4:15) 1:31 (5:46) 4:19 (10:05) 2:47 (12:52) 4:48 (17:40) 6:44 (24:24)
  2:52 (27:16) 4:43 (31:59) 4:31 (36:30) 2:36 (39:06) 3:56 (43:02) 2:49 (45:51)
  3:24 (49:15) 1:34 (50:49) 0:35 (51:24)
6. Arija Bertuka Aluksne OK 52:31 +18:48
  5:35 (5:35) 1:35 (7:10) 3:16 (10:26) 3:09 (13:35) 3:50 (17:25) 6:48 (24:13)
  2:53 (27:06) 4:57 (32:03) 5:09 (37:12) 2:48 (40:00) 3:43 (43:43) 2:43 (46:26)
  3:26 (49:52) 1:50 (51:42) 0:49 (52:31)
7. Mudite Zvaigzne OK Ozons 54:39 +20:56
  6:25 (6:25) 1:34 (7:59) 2:55 (10:54) 5:43 (16:37) 3:38 (20:15) 6:52 (27:07)
  2:59 (30:06) 3:41 (33:47) 4:10 (37:57) 2:49 (40:46) 3:53 (44:39) 3:55 (48:34)
  4:04 (52:38) 1:26 (54:04) 0:35 (54:39)
8. Sarmite Vlodare OK Puznis 1:10:34 +36:51
  8:26 (8:26) 1:14 (9:40) 4:32 (14:12) 2:09 (16:21) 12:31 (28:52) 13:38 (42:30)
  2:46 (45:16) 3:33 (48:49) 3:47 (52:36) 2:31 (55:07) 3:25 (58:32) 4:08 (1:02:40)
  5:52 (1:08:32) 1:15 (1:09:47) 0:47 (1:10:34)
9. Izolde Jumare Indv 1:18:14 +44:31
  6:54 (6:54) 1:47 (8:41) 12:41 (21:22) 2:40 (24:02) 11:48 (35:50) 12:42 (48:32)
  2:58 (51:30) 4:37 (56:07) 4:01 (1:00:08) 2:51 (1:02:59) 4:39 (1:07:38) 3:15 (1:10:53)
  5:00 (1:15:53) 1:41 (1:17:34) 0:40 (1:18:14)
10. Andra Melbarde Seniors 1:21:06 +47:23
  8:45 (8:45) 1:53 (10:38) 3:19 (13:57) 2:30 (16:27) 18:57 (35:24) 16:03 (51:27)
  3:22 (54:49) 3:59 (58:48) 3:59 (1:02:47) 3:16 (1:06:03) 5:12 (1:11:15) 4:02 (1:15:17)
  3:25 (1:18:42) 1:40 (1:20:22) 0:44 (1:21:06)
11. Anita Feldmane OK Sigulda 1:35:41 +61:58
  10:16 (10:16) 2:08 (12:24) 5:43 (18:07) 4:22 (22:29) 26:47 (49:16) 10:18 (59:34)
  3:41 (1:03:15) 5:09 (1:08:24) 4:35 (1:12:59) 3:21 (1:16:20) 8:37 (1:24:57) 3:43 (1:28:40)
  4:19 (1:32:59) 1:56 (1:34:55) 0:46 (1:35:41)
V60 (4 / 4) Time After
1. Maris Lapins Ok Azimuts 39:53
  3:53 (3:53) 2:00 (5:53) 3:14 (9:07) 1:42 (10:49) 3:13 (14:02) 4:47 (18:49)
  1:51 (20:40) 3:35 (24:15) 3:00 (27:15) 2:57 (30:12) 2:52 (33:04) 2:40 (35:44)
  2:41 (38:25) 1:03 (39:28) 0:25 (39:53)
2. Egils Maulins Saldus OK 40:46 +0:53
  4:10 (4:10) 1:34 (5:44) 4:23 (10:07) 2:02 (12:09) 3:54 (16:03) 5:17 (21:20)
  1:59 (23:19) 3:07 (26:26) 3:07 (29:33) 2:06 (31:39) 2:49 (34:28) 2:14 (36:42)
  2:23 (39:05) 1:10 (40:15) 0:31 (40:46)
3. Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma-Penza 43:27 +3:34
  4:25 (4:25) 1:14 (5:39) 2:39 (8:18) 2:11 (10:29) 4:19 (14:48) 7:54 (22:42)
  2:54 (25:36) 3:25 (29:01) 2:29 (31:30) 2:06 (33:36) 3:08 (36:44) 2:20 (39:04)
  2:25 (41:29) 1:30 (42:59) 0:28 (43:27)
4. Janis Linde OK Ozons 52:06 +12:13
  4:06 (4:06) 1:34 (5:40) 3:31 (9:11) 2:20 (11:31) 3:51 (15:22) 7:09 (22:31)
  2:33 (25:04) 4:08 (29:12) 4:58 (34:10) 2:56 (37:06) 5:03 (42:09) 3:40 (45:49)
  3:46 (49:35) 2:06 (51:41) 0:25 (52:06)
S16 (4 / 4) Time After
1. Sintija Ozola ZVOC 34:08
  3:13 (3:13) 0:59 (4:12) 2:47 (6:59) 2:02 (9:01) 2:35 (11:36) 4:23 (15:59)
  2:14 (18:13) 2:39 (20:52) 2:26 (23:18) 2:02 (25:20) 3:07 (28:27) 2:18 (30:45)
  2:01 (32:46) 0:59 (33:45) 0:23 (34:08)
2. Agnija Caune Azimuts OK- SmBJSS 40:37 +6:29
  6:08 (6:08) 1:00 (7:08) 2:01 (9:09) 1:21 (10:30) 3:06 (13:36) 4:35 (18:11)
  1:52 (20:03) 6:14 (26:17) 2:07 (28:24) 2:51 (31:15) 3:20 (34:35) 2:12 (36:47)
  2:17 (39:04) 1:03 (40:07) 0:30 (40:37)
3. Elîia Katlapa Ineši 44:05 +9:57
  3:27 (3:27) 1:02 (4:29) 4:45 (9:14) 1:48 (11:02) 2:51 (13:53) 5:15 (19:08)
  2:19 (21:27) 3:26 (24:53) 6:11 (31:04) 2:00 (33:04) 2:56 (36:00) 3:10 (39:10)
  3:25 (42:35) 1:02 (43:37) 0:28 (44:05)
4. Karina Harkina OK Aluksne/Ape 52:18 +18:10
  3:39 (3:39) 1:09 (4:48) 2:25 (7:13) 1:35 (8:48) 8:24 (17:12) 5:19 (22:31)
  2:07 (24:38) 5:02 (29:40) 2:26 (32:06) 2:15 (34:21) 3:14 (37:35) 7:06 (44:41)
  5:52 (50:33) 1:09 (51:42) 0:36 (52:18)
V14 (3 / 3) Time After
1. Oto Rainers Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS 51:53
  3:19 (3:19) 5:48 (9:07) 1:49 (10:56) 2:22 (13:18) 2:45 (16:03) 5:09 (21:12)
  6:34 (27:46) 4:04 (31:50) 2:57 (34:47) 3:42 (38:29) 2:50 (41:19) 3:41 (45:00)
  3:48 (48:48) 1:27 (50:15) 1:06 (51:21) 0:32 (51:53)
2. Renars Akmins Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS 53:30 +1:37
  3:42 (3:42) 3:50 (7:32) 1:21 (8:53) 2:21 (11:14) 2:33 (13:47) 14:04 (27:51)
  4:48 (32:39) 3:52 (36:31) 3:13 (39:44) 2:23 (42:07) 2:32 (44:39) 2:36 (47:15)
  3:29 (50:44) 1:12 (51:56) 1:11 (53:07) 0:23 (53:30)
3. Emils Naumovs Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 1:28:08 +36:15
  9:47 (9:47) 2:48 (12:35) 2:45 (15:20) 3:18 (18:38) 8:40 (27:18) 5:46 (33:04)
  6:59 (40:03) 4:44 (44:47) 3:54 (48:41) 2:50 (51:31) 10:26 (1:01:57) 5:35 (1:07:32)
  15:40 (1:23:12) 2:57 (1:26:09) 1:31 (1:27:40) 0:28 (1:28:08)
S60 (2 / 2) Time After
1. Inese Maulina Saldus OK 38:25
  – (3:37) 5:39 (9:16) 2:07 (11:23) 1:33 (12:56) 2:20 (15:16) 1:06 (16:22)
  1:36 (17:58) 2:59 (20:57) 2:56 (23:53) 2:28 (26:21) 2:37 (28:58) 4:10 (33:08)
  1:10 (34:18) 2:09 (36:27) 1:21 (37:48) 0:37 (38:25)
2. Inara Linde OK Ozons 38:41 +0:16
  2:50 (2:50) 2:16 (5:06) 2:29 (7:35) 1:44 (9:19) 2:30 (11:49) 1:04 (12:53)
  1:36 (14:29) 4:11 (18:40) 3:43 (22:23) 3:03 (25:26) 2:59 (28:25) 4:52 (33:17)
  1:27 (34:44) 1:43 (36:27) 1:31 (37:58) 0:43 (38:41)
S70 (1 / 1) Time After
1. Laimdota Sulte Prizma-Penza 1:14:26
  4:31 (4:31) 3:57 (8:28) 4:15 (12:43) 3:28 (16:11) 6:06 (22:17) 2:20 (24:37)
  3:35 (28:12) 5:33 (33:45) 5:02 (38:47) 8:55 (47:42) 7:35 (55:17) 8:32 (1:03:49)
  2:16 (1:06:05) 4:22 (1:10:27) 2:44 (1:13:11) 1:15 (1:14:26)
V70 (5 / 5) Time After
1. Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 31:03
  2:07 (2:07) 2:27 (4:34) 2:12 (6:46) 1:52 (8:38) 2:52 (11:30) 1:05 (12:35)
  1:28 (14:03) 2:49 (16:52) 1:53 (18:45) 2:25 (21:10) 2:23 (23:33) 3:08 (26:41)
  1:05 (27:46) 1:39 (29:25) 1:06 (30:31) 0:32 (31:03)
2. Anatolijs Stainmillers Seda 33:44 +2:41
  2:09 (2:09) 2:21 (4:30) 3:00 (7:30) 1:40 (9:10) 2:38 (11:48) 0:56 (12:44)
  1:46 (14:30) 2:55 (17:25) 2:05 (19:30) 2:54 (22:24) 2:31 (24:55) 3:38 (28:33)
  1:07 (29:40) 2:02 (31:42) 1:34 (33:16) 0:28 (33:44)
3. Edvins Berners A2 35:51 +4:48
  2:03 (2:03) 2:27 (4:30) 2:13 (6:43) 2:31 (9:14) 2:31 (11:45) 1:21 (13:06)
  2:09 (15:15) 4:00 (19:15) 2:21 (21:36) 2:59 (24:35) 2:55 (27:30) 3:25 (30:55)
  1:13 (32:08) 1:41 (33:49) 1:31 (35:20) 0:31 (35:51)
4. Guntis Upacers Seniors 38:53 +7:50
  2:42 (2:42) 2:53 (5:35) 2:22 (7:57) 3:01 (10:58) 2:46 (13:44) 1:12 (14:56)
  2:45 (17:41) 3:42 (21:23) 2:17 (23:40) 2:49 (26:29) 3:06 (29:35) 3:41 (33:16)
  1:18 (34:34) 2:01 (36:35) 1:31 (38:06) 0:47 (38:53)
5. Karlis Skrastins Saulrîti Cçsis 52:46 +21:43
  2:12 (2:12) 2:09 (4:21) 2:11 (6:32) 3:32 (10:04) 2:37 (12:41) 1:22 (14:03)
  5:02 (19:05) 14:08 (33:13) 4:05 (37:18) 2:25 (39:43) 3:28 (43:11) 4:13 (47:24)
  1:24 (48:48) 2:04 (50:52) 1:25 (52:17) 0:29 (52:46)
S14 (4 / 4) Time After
1. Elina Skopane Azimuts OK Sm-BJSS 27:30
  1:33 (1:33) 2:23 (3:56) 1:24 (5:20) 1:20 (6:40) 1:49 (8:29) 1:16 (9:45)
  1:59 (11:44) 2:16 (14:00) 1:52 (15:52) 2:03 (17:55) 2:32 (20:27) 3:01 (23:28)
  1:04 (24:32) 1:19 (25:51) 1:13 (27:04) 0:26 (27:30)
2. Arta Rulle ZVOC 29:23 +1:53
  1:57 (1:57) 1:47 (3:44) 1:36 (5:20) 1:26 (6:46) 2:14 (9:00) 0:43 (9:43)
  4:02 (13:45) 2:14 (15:59) 1:47 (17:46) 2:10 (19:56) 2:30 (22:26) 2:51 (25:17)
  1:10 (26:27) 1:21 (27:48) 1:09 (28:57) 0:26 (29:23)
3. Zanda Stabina Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 34:22 +6:52
  1:48 (1:48) 2:13 (4:01) 2:29 (6:30) 1:20 (7:50) 2:27 (10:17) 0:44 (11:01)
  1:26 (12:27) 2:45 (15:12) 1:47 (16:59) 2:27 (19:26) 7:38 (27:04) 3:03 (30:07)
  1:02 (31:09) 1:43 (32:52) 1:04 (33:56) 0:26 (34:22)
  Daniela Brikmane Bilska MP
  7:10 (7:10) 12:17 (19:27) 2:05 (21:32) 2:03 (23:35) 2:20 (25:55) – (–)
  – (40:39) 2:30 (43:09) 10:37 (53:46) 2:26 (56:12) 3:57 (1:00:09) 3:28 (1:03:37)
  6:03 (1:09:40) 1:44 (1:11:24) 1:04 (1:12:28) 0:24 (1:12:52)
S12 (3 / 3) Time After
1. Anete Strazdina Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS 38:33
  2:51 (2:51) 2:46 (5:37) 3:04 (8:41) 2:23 (11:04) 2:20 (13:24) 9:19 (22:43)
  6:55 (29:38) 6:04 (35:42) 1:30 (37:12) 0:58 (38:10) 0:23 (38:33)
2. Annija Sliksjane Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 40:32 +1:59
  3:54 (3:54) 3:39 (7:33) 3:10 (10:43) 2:24 (13:07) 2:18 (15:25) 9:25 (24:50)
  6:46 (31:36) 6:02 (37:38) 1:31 (39:09) 1:00 (40:09) 0:23 (40:32)
3. Alise Kaulina Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 54:23 +15:50
  6:17 (6:17) 4:16 (10:33) 3:15 (13:48) 2:50 (16:38) 6:21 (22:59) 8:46 (31:45)
  10:50 (42:35) 8:59 (51:34) 1:25 (52:59) 0:57 (53:56) 0:27 (54:23)
V12 (3 / 3) Time After
1. Austris Kalnins OK Aluksne/Ape 30:03
  1:52 (1:52) 1:59 (3:51) 2:04 (5:55) 1:47 (7:42) 2:24 (10:06) 6:02 (16:08)
  6:31 (22:39) 4:46 (27:25) 1:26 (28:51) 0:44 (29:35) 0:28 (30:03)
2. Marcis Graudums Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 40:06 +10:03
  3:06 (3:06) 3:33 (6:39) 2:43 (9:22) 2:41 (12:03) 1:59 (14:02) 10:45 (24:47)
  8:06 (32:53) 4:45 (37:38) 1:02 (38:40) 0:58 (39:38) 0:28 (40:06)
  Matiss Saulite IK Auseklis DNS
S10 (5 / 5) Time After
1. Hanna Ziemina Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS 18:57
  2:24 (2:24) 3:39 (6:03) 5:09 (11:12) 2:53 (14:05) 3:13 (17:18) 1:15 (18:33)
  0:24 (18:57)
2. Anete Strauta Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 21:22 +2:25
  4:26 (4:26) 3:42 (8:08) 5:10 (13:18) 2:57 (16:15) 3:10 (19:25) 1:22 (20:47)
  0:35 (21:22)
3. Eliza Madsena Klukstes 38:53 +19:56
  19:05 (19:05) 2:40 (21:45) 4:32 (26:17) 3:43 (30:00) 3:57 (33:57) 4:29 (38:26)
  0:27 (38:53)
4. Julija Celenberga Gaujiena 39:59 +21:02
  4:53 (4:53) 13:11 (18:04) 7:46 (25:50) 6:36 (32:26) 5:33 (37:59) 1:33 (39:32)
  0:27 (39:59)
5. Marta Kalnina Gaujiena 42:10 +23:13
  6:52 (6:52) 13:15 (20:07) 7:44 (27:51) 6:34 (34:25) 5:31 (39:56) 1:45 (41:41)
  0:29 (42:10)
V10 (4 / 4) Time After
1. Renars Klavins Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS 33:57
  12:45 (12:45) 2:55 (15:40) 3:47 (19:27) 4:43 (24:10) 3:16 (27:26) 6:06 (33:32)
  0:25 (33:57)
2. Uvis Sprogis Gaujiena 37:54 +3:57
  16:48 (16:48) 2:54 (19:42) 3:48 (23:30) 4:44 (28:14) 3:10 (31:24) 6:05 (37:29)
  0:25 (37:54)
3. Gustavs Godins B3 43:01 +9:04
  14:54 (14:54) 2:50 (17:44) 3:44 (21:28) 4:50 (26:18) 3:04 (29:22) 13:08 (42:30)
  0:31 (43:01)
  Emils Saulite IK Auseklis DNS
S18 (2 / 2) Time After
1. Vilma Alberinga ZVOC 58:20
  2:31 (2:31) 0:56 (3:27) 5:24 (8:51) 2:05 (10:56) 5:40 (16:36) 4:46 (21:22)
  3:28 (24:50) 3:38 (28:28) 3:35 (32:03) 11:01 (43:04) 6:43 (49:47) 4:21 (54:08)
  2:20 (56:28) 1:21 (57:49) 0:31 (58:20)
2. Laine Lupkina CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja 1:01:06 +2:46
  4:01 (4:01) 1:17 (5:18) 15:35 (20:53) 1:52 (22:45) 5:29 (28:14) 5:40 (33:54)
  2:33 (36:27) 3:38 (40:05) 2:30 (42:35) 6:02 (48:37) 3:20 (51:57) 4:54 (56:51)
  2:28 (59:19) 1:16 (1:00:35) 0:31 (1:01:06)
V21B (9 / 9) Time After
1. Raivis Grivins Burkanciems OK 45:39
  4:30 (4:30) 1:33 (6:03) 2:34 (8:37) 2:04 (10:41) 4:42 (15:23) 2:14 (17:37)
  5:34 (23:11) 2:06 (25:17) 2:26 (27:43) 1:34 (29:17) 2:35 (31:52) 1:44 (33:36)
  3:44 (37:20) 2:41 (40:01) 2:12 (42:13) 1:57 (44:10) 1:06 (45:16) 0:23 (45:39)
2. Girts Sarma IK Auseklis 49:16 +3:37
  5:03 (5:03) 1:57 (7:00) 2:51 (9:51) 2:04 (11:55) 4:51 (16:46) 2:11 (18:57)
  4:28 (23:25) 2:15 (25:40) 2:19 (27:59) 1:45 (29:44) 3:04 (32:48) 4:41 (37:29)
  3:18 (40:47) 2:31 (43:18) 2:18 (45:36) 1:57 (47:33) 1:15 (48:48) 0:28 (49:16)
3. Maris Veliks Makita- Valmiera 50:05 +4:26
  7:22 (7:22) 1:12 (8:34) 2:43 (11:17) 1:59 (13:16) 4:55 (18:11) 1:58 (20:09)
  4:53 (25:02) 3:00 (28:02) 2:45 (30:47) 1:38 (32:25) 2:42 (35:07) 4:28 (39:35)
  2:17 (41:52) 2:15 (44:07) 2:23 (46:30) 1:56 (48:26) 1:09 (49:35) 0:30 (50:05)
4. Aldis Sebris OK Puznis 54:34 +8:55
  4:57 (4:57) 1:23 (6:20) 2:30 (8:50) 1:56 (10:46) 4:45 (15:31) 3:04 (18:35)
  6:15 (24:50) 1:55 (26:45) 2:05 (28:50) 1:29 (30:19) 2:26 (32:45) 2:15 (35:00)
  11:43 (46:43) 1:55 (48:38) 2:41 (51:19) 1:59 (53:18) 0:58 (54:16) 0:18 (54:34)
5. Gaidars Caune Azimuts OK- SmBJSS 59:02 +13:23
  6:35 (6:35) 2:04 (8:39) 3:04 (11:43) 3:04 (14:47) 5:04 (19:51) 2:17 (22:08)
  6:40 (28:48) 3:13 (32:01) 2:48 (34:49) 2:10 (36:59) 2:32 (39:31) 2:22 (41:53)
  4:01 (45:54) 3:29 (49:23) 5:37 (55:00) 2:20 (57:20) 1:23 (58:43) 0:19 (59:02)
6. Karlis Praulins Sçlijas Meþs OSK 1:03:29 +17:50
  8:34 (8:34) 2:00 (10:34) 4:03 (14:37) 3:24 (18:01) 5:59 (24:00) 2:45 (26:45)
  7:33 (34:18) 3:51 (38:09) 2:53 (41:02) 2:05 (43:07) 3:08 (46:15) 2:34 (48:49)
  4:25 (53:14) 3:38 (56:52) 2:39 (59:31) 2:19 (1:01:50) 1:16 (1:03:06) 0:23 (1:03:29)
7. Raimonds Gailis Burkānciems OK 1:07:37 +21:58
  6:54 (6:54) 2:04 (8:58) 3:40 (12:38) 3:05 (15:43) 7:14 (22:57) 3:27 (26:24)
  8:30 (34:54) 2:42 (37:36) 3:32 (41:08) 2:49 (43:57) 4:06 (48:03) 3:19 (51:22)
  2:53 (54:15) 3:50 (58:05) 3:20 (1:01:25) 3:43 (1:05:08) 1:52 (1:07:00) 0:37 (1:07:37)
  Janis Naglis OK Meridians MP
  4:10 (4:10) 1:22 (5:32) 2:16 (7:48) 1:41 (9:29) 4:07 (13:36) 1:33 (15:09)
  4:23 (19:32) 1:58 (21:30) 1:56 (23:26) 1:19 (24:45) – (–) – (28:46)
  9:46 (38:32) 1:31 (40:03) 1:39 (41:42) 1:38 (43:20) 0:51 (44:11) 0:23 (44:34)
  Raivis Osins Smiltene MP
  4:48 (4:48) 1:31 (6:19) 2:51 (9:10) 2:32 (11:42) 5:14 (16:56) 2:33 (19:29)
  4:41 (24:10) 10:46 (34:56) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (37:20)
  2:28 (39:48) 2:34 (42:22) 2:32 (44:54) 2:44 (47:38) 1:14 (48:52) 0:31 (49:23)
S21C (3 / 3) Time After
1. Ilze Ciemina Silva 40:22
  3:12 (3:12) 2:00 (5:12) 2:15 (7:27) 2:30 (9:57) 2:02 (11:59) 7:14 (19:13)
  13:10 (32:23) 4:27 (36:50) 1:26 (38:16) 1:21 (39:37) 0:45 (40:22)
2. Sanita Sproge Gaujiena 52:21 +11:59
  6:54 (6:54) 3:08 (10:02) 3:14 (13:16) 2:55 (16:11) 2:29 (18:40) 16:33 (35:13)
  7:44 (42:57) 6:28 (49:25) 1:07 (50:32) 1:19 (51:51) 0:30 (52:21)
3. Ilze Celenberga Gaujiena 57:36 +17:14
  9:12 (9:12) 2:04 (11:16) 3:26 (14:42) 3:11 (17:53) 5:01 (22:54) 10:32 (33:26)
  5:26 (38:52) 4:27 (43:19) 1:08 (44:27) 12:35 (57:02) 0:34 (57:36)
V16 (5 / 5) Time After
1. Ilgvars Caune Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS 31:09
  2:19 (2:19) 0:45 (3:04) 3:50 (6:54) 1:19 (8:13) 3:43 (11:56) 3:22 (15:18)
  1:39 (16:57) 2:01 (18:58) 1:43 (20:41) 2:48 (23:29) 1:46 (25:15) 2:50 (28:05)
  1:44 (29:49) 0:56 (30:45) 0:24 (31:09)
2. Matiss Sliksjanis Ok Azimuts 33:00 +1:51
  2:18 (2:18) 0:57 (3:15) 3:21 (6:36) 1:56 (8:32) 3:58 (12:30) 4:49 (17:19)
  1:36 (18:55) 1:52 (20:47) 1:53 (22:40) 3:15 (25:55) 1:33 (27:28) 2:40 (30:08)
  1:38 (31:46) 0:52 (32:38) 0:22 (33:00)
3. Pauls Alberings ZVOC 44:23 +13:14
  3:11 (3:11) 0:58 (4:09) 4:12 (8:21) 2:24 (10:45) 5:07 (15:52) 3:50 (19:42)
  2:58 (22:40) 2:44 (25:24) 2:11 (27:35) 6:17 (33:52) 2:39 (36:31) 4:29 (41:00)
  1:57 (42:57) 1:06 (44:03) 0:20 (44:23)
4. Arvis Zeibots Ergli 48:33 +17:24
  3:24 (3:24) 3:06 (6:30) 5:46 (12:16) 1:38 (13:54) 6:09 (20:03) 5:37 (25:40)
  2:04 (27:44) 2:24 (30:08) 1:50 (31:58) 5:25 (37:23) 2:22 (39:45) 4:51 (44:36)
  2:22 (46:58) 1:17 (48:15) 0:18 (48:33)
5. Adrians Djacuks Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS 51:23 +20:14
  3:06 (3:06) 3:13 (6:19) 3:55 (10:14) 1:42 (11:56) 9:54 (21:50) 4:29 (26:19)
  2:10 (28:29) 2:49 (31:18) 4:04 (35:22) 3:55 (39:17) 2:34 (41:51) 4:40 (46:31)
  3:12 (49:43) 1:14 (50:57) 0:26 (51:23)
V21C (1 / 1) Time After
1. Armands Lukins Lejasciems 1:13:24
  2:34 (2:34) 1:39 (4:13) 1:48 (6:01) 2:13 (8:14) 3:12 (11:26) 4:34 (16:00)
  36:46 (52:46) 3:20 (56:06) 2:41 (58:47) 2:14 (1:01:01) 2:44 (1:03:45) 2:54 (1:06:39)
  3:59 (1:10:38) 1:24 (1:12:02) 0:56 (1:12:58) 0:26 (1:13:24)
V21A (12 / 12) Time After
1. Anatolijs Tarasovs Budaskalns 41:47
  1:41 (1:41) 2:51 (4:32) 1:00 (5:32) 3:09 (8:41) 2:27 (11:08) 2:43 (13:51)
  2:53 (16:44) 1:39 (18:23) 0:59 (19:22) 2:35 (21:57) 1:40 (23:37) 1:55 (25:32)
  4:25 (29:57) 2:11 (32:08) 1:21 (33:29) 3:47 (37:16) 2:18 (39:34) 1:11 (40:45)
  0:45 (41:30) 0:17 (41:47)
2. Toms Veits OK Purva Bridejs 49:39 +7:52
  1:56 (1:56) 3:13 (5:09) 1:09 (6:18) 3:10 (9:28) 3:00 (12:28) 3:08 (15:36)
  3:49 (19:25) 2:07 (21:32) 1:12 (22:44) 2:59 (25:43) 2:02 (27:45) 2:07 (29:52)
  5:03 (34:55) 2:25 (37:20) 1:41 (39:01) 4:46 (43:47) 3:11 (46:58) 1:29 (48:27)
  0:52 (49:19) 0:20 (49:39)
3. Pauls Platais OK Ozons 54:26 +12:39
  1:46 (1:46) 5:30 (7:16) 1:17 (8:33) 3:01 (11:34) 3:02 (14:36) 3:20 (17:56)
  3:30 (21:26) 1:58 (23:24) 1:19 (24:43) 3:17 (28:00) 2:17 (30:17) 2:15 (32:32)
  5:44 (38:16) 2:46 (41:02) 1:43 (42:45) 4:45 (47:30) 3:36 (51:06) 1:59 (53:05)
  1:02 (54:07) 0:19 (54:26)
4. Ugis Inka CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja 56:29 +14:42
  2:18 (2:18) 3:41 (5:59) 1:20 (7:19) 3:35 (10:54) 3:30 (14:24) 3:19 (17:43)
  5:19 (23:02) 2:15 (25:17) 1:27 (26:44) 3:34 (30:18) 2:12 (32:30) 2:22 (34:52)
  5:36 (40:28) 2:57 (43:25) 1:49 (45:14) 4:58 (50:12) 2:57 (53:09) 1:55 (55:04)
  1:05 (56:09) 0:20 (56:29)
5. Janis Nulle Ok Azimuts 1:00:47 +19:00
  2:20 (2:20) 4:54 (7:14) 1:19 (8:33) 3:35 (12:08) 3:58 (16:06) 3:50 (19:56)
  5:14 (25:10) 2:07 (27:17) 1:22 (28:39) 4:47 (33:26) 2:35 (36:01) 2:30 (38:31)
  5:55 (44:26) 3:00 (47:26) 1:39 (49:05) 5:03 (54:08) 3:15 (57:23) 1:52 (59:15)
  1:04 (1:00:19) 0:28 (1:00:47)
6. Valdemars Nulle Ok Azimuts 1:01:03 +19:16
  2:02 (2:02) 4:46 (6:48) 1:14 (8:02) 3:44 (11:46) 4:01 (15:47) 3:52 (19:39)
  4:40 (24:19) 2:18 (26:37) 1:33 (28:10) 3:48 (31:58) 2:16 (34:14) 2:10 (36:24)
  5:59 (42:23) 3:06 (45:29) 1:57 (47:26) 5:42 (53:08) 4:11 (57:19) 2:08 (59:27)
  1:12 (1:00:39) 0:24 (1:01:03)
7. Uldis Katlaps Ineši 1:02:30 +20:43
  2:24 (2:24) 3:50 (6:14) 1:40 (7:54) 4:42 (12:36) 3:26 (16:02) 3:32 (19:34)
  5:14 (24:48) 2:00 (26:48) 1:14 (28:02) 3:18 (31:20) 4:22 (35:42) 2:37 (38:19)
  6:00 (44:19) 2:51 (47:10) 1:53 (49:03) 5:06 (54:09) 4:57 (59:06) 1:49 (1:00:55)
  1:18 (1:02:13) 0:17 (1:02:30)
8. Janis Kukks Indv 1:03:57 +22:10
  2:27 (2:27) 4:43 (7:10) 1:24 (8:34) 4:53 (13:27) 3:43 (17:10) 3:52 (21:02)
  5:00 (26:02) 2:07 (28:09) 1:32 (29:41) 3:45 (33:26) 3:53 (37:19) 3:10 (40:29)
  6:24 (46:53) 2:48 (49:41) 2:07 (51:48) 5:20 (57:08) 3:29 (1:00:37) 1:54 (1:02:31)
  1:03 (1:03:34) 0:23 (1:03:57)
9. Armands Broks individuâli 1:10:58 +29:11
  2:11 (2:11) 3:31 (5:42) 2:23 (8:05) 3:46 (11:51) 4:08 (15:59) 3:29 (19:28)
  6:19 (25:47) 4:48 (30:35) 1:24 (31:59) 3:19 (35:18) 8:03 (43:21) 5:15 (48:36)
  5:41 (54:17) 3:05 (57:22) 1:40 (59:02) 5:00 (1:04:02) 3:32 (1:07:34) 1:58 (1:09:32)
  1:07 (1:10:39) 0:19 (1:10:58)
10. Uldis Velps Smiltene 1:20:30 +38:43
  2:51 (2:51) 9:20 (12:11) 1:33 (13:44) 4:24 (18:08) 4:14 (22:22) 4:41 (27:03)
  5:18 (32:21) 4:28 (36:49) 1:39 (38:28) 4:08 (42:36) 4:08 (46:44) 4:04 (50:48)
  7:09 (57:57) 3:36 (1:01:33) 2:20 (1:03:53) 8:06 (1:11:59) 4:13 (1:16:12) 2:29 (1:18:41)
  1:30 (1:20:11) 0:19 (1:20:30)
11. Agris Dreimanis OK Ozons 1:25:36 +43:49
  3:18 (3:18) 5:06 (8:24) 1:39 (10:03) 4:55 (14:58) 5:42 (20:40) 3:59 (24:39)
  5:15 (29:54) 2:46 (32:40) 1:20 (34:00) 4:10 (38:10) 3:27 (41:37) 3:28 (45:05)
  8:40 (53:45) 3:54 (57:39) 2:17 (59:56) 5:32 (1:05:28) 16:10 (1:21:38) 2:17 (1:23:55)
  1:15 (1:25:10) 0:26 (1:25:36)
  Rolands Rudzitis Azimut S MP
  2:02 (2:02) 3:40 (5:42) 1:14 (6:56) 3:56 (10:52) 3:24 (14:16) 3:30 (17:46)
  6:47 (24:33) 2:08 (26:41) 1:27 (28:08) 3:17 (31:25) 3:44 (35:09) 2:25 (37:34)
  5:54 (43:28) 2:48 (46:16) 2:04 (48:20) 4:49 (53:09) 3:19 (56:28) – (–)
  – (59:04) 0:25 (59:29)
S21B (7 / 7) Time After
1. Elina Kruze Burkanciems OK 38:53
  3:48 (3:48) 1:59 (5:47) 2:34 (8:21) 1:50 (10:11) 3:56 (14:07) 5:02 (19:09)
  2:25 (21:34) 2:52 (24:26) 2:55 (27:21) 2:06 (29:27) 3:28 (32:55) 1:56 (34:51)
  2:20 (37:11) 1:15 (38:26) 0:27 (38:53)
2. Ilvija Madsena Klukstes 45:54 +7:01
  5:21 (5:21) 1:17 (6:38) 6:18 (12:56) 2:03 (14:59) 3:34 (18:33) 5:17 (23:50)
  2:13 (26:03) 2:58 (29:01) 5:49 (34:50) 2:14 (37:04) 2:52 (39:56) 2:13 (42:09)
  2:12 (44:21) 1:08 (45:29) 0:25 (45:54)
3. Dace Iksele Jaunpiebalga 50:21 +11:28
  3:25 (3:25) 1:19 (4:44) 3:27 (8:11) 2:09 (10:20) 4:05 (14:25) 7:23 (21:48)
  2:30 (24:18) 3:41 (27:59) 5:22 (33:21) 3:30 (36:51) 3:51 (40:42) 4:55 (45:37)
  3:01 (48:38) 1:15 (49:53) 0:28 (50:21)
4. Liga Lupkina Balvi 52:00 +13:07
  4:00 (4:00) 3:24 (7:24) 3:50 (11:14) 2:08 (13:22) 5:17 (18:39) 5:47 (24:26)
  2:38 (27:04) 3:01 (30:05) 3:18 (33:23) 4:30 (37:53) 3:20 (41:13) 6:34 (47:47)
  2:31 (50:18) 1:13 (51:31) 0:29 (52:00)
5. Linda Vabulniece OK Aluksne/Ape 1:02:37 +23:44
  4:28 (4:28) 1:35 (6:03) 3:51 (9:54) 2:11 (12:05) 4:02 (16:07) 6:18 (22:25)
  2:24 (24:49) 3:29 (28:18) 2:44 (31:02) 4:24 (35:26) 5:32 (40:58) 16:50 (57:48)
  3:05 (1:00:53) 1:14 (1:02:07) 0:30 (1:02:37)
6. irina sinicina ind 1:43:49 +64:56
  15:17 (15:17) 2:33 (17:50) 6:38 (24:28) 2:20 (26:48) 6:51 (33:39) 7:32 (41:11)
  5:00 (46:11) 5:21 (51:32) 13:34 (1:05:06) 7:33 (1:12:39) 5:01 (1:17:40) 19:21 (1:37:01)
  4:25 (1:41:26) 1:51 (1:43:17) 0:32 (1:43:49)
  Anita Saulite Burkanciems DNS
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (14:30) 10:05 (24:35)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (29:38) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (30:56) 0:29 (31:25)
V18 (2 / 2) Time After
1. Kalvis Kalva Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 54:35
  1:32 (1:32) 1:54 (3:26) 4:30 (7:56) 1:36 (9:32) 4:04 (13:36) 3:46 (17:22)
  4:19 (21:41) 3:14 (24:55) 3:28 (28:23) 1:11 (29:34) 4:07 (33:41) 2:37 (36:18)
  6:50 (43:08) 3:23 (46:31) 1:20 (47:51) 3:45 (51:36) 1:54 (53:30) 0:49 (54:19)
  0:16 (54:35)
  Janis Velkeris Aluksne/Ape OK MP
  2:52 (2:52) 4:16 (7:08) 7:44 (14:52) 1:48 (16:40) 3:55 (20:35) 4:36 (25:11)
  20:49 (46:00) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (52:42)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (59:22) 2:26 (1:01:48) 1:01 (1:02:49)
  0:20 (1:03:09)
S21A (5 / 5) Time After
1. Elina Svilpe Mezmalas MTB 44:46
  5:57 (5:57) 1:41 (7:38) 2:51 (10:29) 2:07 (12:36) 4:38 (17:14) 1:55 (19:09)
  4:24 (23:33) 2:21 (25:54) 2:40 (28:34) 1:37 (30:11) 2:40 (32:51) 1:55 (34:46)
  2:22 (37:08) 2:07 (39:15) 2:03 (41:18) 1:53 (43:11) 1:17 (44:28) 0:18 (44:46)
2. Ieva Godina B3 55:40 +10:54
  6:17 (6:17) 2:12 (8:29) 3:01 (11:30) 2:20 (13:50) 5:12 (19:02) 2:33 (21:35)
  5:02 (26:37) 2:43 (29:20) 2:35 (31:55) 1:39 (33:34) 2:53 (36:27) 5:17 (41:44)
  2:36 (44:20) 3:01 (47:21) 4:26 (51:47) 2:22 (54:09) 1:06 (55:15) 0:25 (55:40)
3. Aiga Dudele Budaskalns 59:44 +14:58
  5:31 (5:31) 1:54 (7:25) 3:14 (10:39) 2:37 (13:16) 5:08 (18:24) 2:46 (21:10)
  4:49 (25:59) 3:53 (29:52) 2:47 (32:39) 1:57 (34:36) 2:47 (37:23) 2:06 (39:29)
  3:14 (42:43) 5:10 (47:53) 7:56 (55:49) 2:22 (58:11) 1:08 (59:19) 0:25 (59:44)
4. Ieva Krastina Briksnis SK 1:00:09 +15:23
  6:06 (6:06) 3:21 (9:27) 3:10 (12:37) 2:50 (15:27) 6:02 (21:29) 2:48 (24:17)
  6:13 (30:30) 2:22 (32:52) 3:42 (36:34) 1:51 (38:25) 3:10 (41:35) 2:21 (43:56)
  3:33 (47:29) 4:37 (52:06) 3:32 (55:38) 2:29 (58:07) 1:36 (59:43) 0:26 (1:00:09)
5. Agnese Katlapa Ineši 1:27:16 +42:30
  7:34 (7:34) 2:28 (10:02) 4:19 (14:21) 2:48 (17:09) 7:37 (24:46) 3:20 (28:06)
  8:06 (36:12) 16:57 (53:09) 4:12 (57:21) 2:18 (59:39) 3:37 (1:03:16) 3:16 (1:06:32)
  5:53 (1:12:25) 5:07 (1:17:32) 3:55 (1:21:27) 3:35 (1:25:02) 1:44 (1:26:46) 0:30 (1:27:16)

Created by MeOS 3.1.405 (U3): 2014.08.23. 14:25:06