8CBR kauss 2015

29.08.2015.
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
Distanču priekšnieks : K.Magons
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [1] [2] [3]
[4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S21A] [S21B]
[S21C] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [S8]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V21A]
[V21B] [V21C] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70]
[V8]
V21A Distance (1): 16 KP 6.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 7003131 Aivis Zetmanis            OK Azimuts 00:59:05
 2. 2086767 Ģirts Pakalns             KSK        00:59:52 +00:47
 3. 2020912 Uldis Katlaps             OK Meridiā 01:07:35 +08:30
 4. 7201410 Uldis Velps               Smiltene   01:22:19 +23:14
 5. 2032543 Vents Lupkins             Azimuts    01:38:40 +39:35
V40 Distance (2): 15 KP 5.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 9101114 Otārs Putrālis            OK Azimuts 00:46:54
 2. 2006208 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:48:48 +01:54
 3. 7300030 Mārtiņš Godiņš            42km.lv    00:50:54 +04:00
 4. 9101033 Dainis Bormanis           Piebalga   00:53:10 +06:16
 5. 771999 Ingus Rektiņš             Burkānciem 00:57:15 +10:21
 6. 2020943 Vilnis Gailis             Burkānciem 01:07:14 +20:20
    200107 Kaspars Staņa             Individuāl DQ      
V18 Distance (2): 15 KP 5.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 1301919 Jurģis Dudelis            Būdaskalns 01:16:52
S21A Distance (3): 14 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 200928 Elīza Katlapa             OK Meridiā 00:48:30
 2. 2006349 Ieva Godiņa               42km.lv    00:50:23 +01:53
 3. 980539 Dina Alksne               Burkānciem 00:53:06 +04:36
 4. 207911 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:54:53 +06:23
    7201405 Ieva  Mauliņa             Individuāl DQ      
V50 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 2050644 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts    00:38:54
 2. 503704 Ēriks Ūdris               Individuāl 00:40:45 +01:51
 3. 2020937 Juris Lūsītis             Rūjiena    00:40:56 +02:02
 4. 503717 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:41:58 +03:04
 5. 2012416 Jānis Lucāns              Piepe      00:42:58 +04:04
 6. 2006283 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Branti     00:45:47 +06:53
 7. 2045116 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni   00:49:23 +10:29
 8. 9093312 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:49:47 +10:53
 9. 9101031 Juris Rudītis             Azimuts    00:52:19 +13:25
10. 2048211 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts    00:55:03 +16:09
11. 255737 Uldis Bertuks             Alūksne-Ap 01:08:17 +29:23
12. 2021265 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:17:38 +38:44
    2032544 Aigars Dudelis            Azimuts    DQ      
    2006300 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas DQ      
S40 Distance (4): 12 KP 3.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 2043919 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts    00:45:04
 2. 2078909 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:52:26 +07:22
 3. 2072670 Dace Ikšele               Jaunpiebal 00:55:13 +10:09
 4. 2005137 Vita Žkovska              Burkānciem 00:59:14 +14:10
 5. 200921 Signe Grase               Indv.      01:53:21 +68:17
V16 Distance (4): 12 KP 3.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 1394822 Arvis Zeibots             Madonas BJ 00:43:34
 2. 200885 Kristers Grasis           Indv.      01:21:41 +38:07
V21B Distance (4): 12 KP 3.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 2045120 Raivis Grīviņš            Burkānciem 00:37:34
 2. 1394781 Māris  Stabiņš            Azimuts OK 00:39:30 +01:56
 3. 1391682 Jānis Rešņa               Madonas BJ 00:40:39 +03:05
 4. 2020958 Aldis Sebris              Sinoles sū 00:45:48 +08:14
 5. 7202739 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Azimuts OK 01:13:35 +36:01
S50 Distance (5): 12 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 1003101 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  00:47:01
 2. 2032545 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts    00:52:22 +05:21
 3. 200924 Anita Katlapa             OK Meridiā 01:09:47 +22:46
 4. 255825 Ārija Bertuka             Alūksne-Ap 01:13:29 +26:28
 5. 1110777 Anita Augule              Sigulda    01:52:05 +65:04
    9200075 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    DQ      
S16 Distance (5): 12 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 345842 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena   01:00:03
V60 Distance (5): 12 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 886526 Jānis Biezais             Azimuts    00:39:38
 2.     0 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:45:17 +05:39
 3. 1410740 Egils Mauliņš             ok Saldus  00:52:17 +12:39
 4. 2050643 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:54:31 +14:53
S21B Distance (6): 8 KP 3.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 1398313 Ilze Vaļģe                Valka      00:51:59
 2. 2072680 Ilvija Madsena            OK Arona   00:54:00 +02:01
 3. 305830 Ieva Limbēna              Sigulda    01:25:27 +33:28
V21C Distance (6): 8 KP 3.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 2020911 Kaspars Abuls             Azimuts OK 00:34:12
 2. 2087460 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:47:17 +13:05
V14 Distance (6): 8 KP 3.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 2006310 Renārs Akmins             Azimuts OK 00:47:08
 2. 9100019 Kristiāns Staņa           Individuāl 00:47:19 +00:11
S60 Distance (7): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 2008108 Inese Mauliņa             ok Saldus  00:37:55
S21C Distance (7): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 200920 Viktoria Briunina         Seda       00:34:29
 2. 200925 Dana Zetmane              OK Azimuts 00:44:39 +10:10
 3. 200929 Gunta Kanapole            indv.      00:59:01 +24:32
 4. 2077166 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena   01:09:34 +35:05
S14 Distance (7): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 2018833 Annija Slikšjāne          Azimuts OK 00:30:52
 2. 2032533 Dārta Cīrule              Azimuts    00:32:52 +02:00
 3. 2006290 Zanda Stabiņa             Azimuts OK 00:35:39 +04:47
V70 Distance (7): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 200155 Edvīns Berners            A2         00:34:33
 2. 555033 Guntis Upacers            seniors    00:42:35 +08:02
 3. 2086769 Anatolijs Štainmillers    Seda       00:46:26 +11:53
S12 Distance (8): 7 KP 1.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 2006266 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Azimuts OK 00:25:34
 2. 1391680 Katrīna Rešņa             Madonas BJ 00:27:37 +02:03
 3. 200922 Elīza Madsena             OK Arona   00:29:31 +03:57
 4. 1394775 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:31:33 +05:59
 5. 1394777 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:33:38 +08:04
 6. 2077164 Jūlija Katrīna  Celenb... Gaujiena   01:04:04 +38:30
    2006280 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Azimuts OK DQ      
V12 Distance (8): 7 KP 1.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 2077170 Austris Kalniņš           Alūksne-Ap 00:17:04
 2. 4405187 Renārs Kļaviņš            Azimuts OK 00:23:09 +06:05
 3. 200835 Pēteris Gailis            Burkānciem 00:31:35 +14:31
 4. 200834 Gustavs Staņa             Individuāl 00:37:59 +20:55
 5. 1394771 Modris Smorodins          Azimuts OK 00:39:57 +22:53
 6. 2086761 Ginters Ķelps             Azimuts OK 00:41:56 +24:52
S8 Distance (9): 4 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 9200251 Anna Godiņa               42km.lv    00:25:35
 2. 2077169 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena   00:27:45 +02:10
 3. 4405186 Kitija Abula              Azimuts OK 00:29:36 +04:01
V8 Distance (9): 4 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 200945 Emīls Čukurs              Azimuts OK 00:20:46
 2. 207964 Matīss Kalniņš            Azimuts OK 00:25:23 +04:37
 3. 200830 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 00:28:08 +07:22
S10 Distance (9): 4 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 305017 Nikija Lārmane            Azimuts OK 00:25:56
 2. 200949 Emīlija  Seņka            Azimuts OK 00:32:14 +06:18
V10 Distance (9): 4 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 2077165 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena   00:13:44
 2. 1391659 Valters Rešņa             Sūtņi      00:15:53 +02:09
 3. 1394772 Jānis Ošiņš               Azimuts OK 00:19:42 +05:58
 4. 200927 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni   00:21:06 +07:22
 5. 200948 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 00:27:30 +13:46
#1 Distance (V21A,1): 16 KP 6.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1. 7003131 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AzimutsV21A     00:59:05
 2. 2086767 Ģirts Pakalns             KSK       V21A     00:59:52 +00:47
 3. 2020912 Uldis Katlaps             OK MeridiāV21A     01:07:35 +08:30
 4. 7201410 Uldis Velps               Smiltene  V21A     01:22:19 +23:14
 5. 2032543 Vents Lupkins             Azimuts   V21A     01:38:40 +39:35
#2 Distance (V40,V18,2): 15 KP 5.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1. 9101114 Otārs Putrālis            OK AzimutsV40      00:46:54
 2. 2006208 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V40      00:48:48 +01:54
 3. 7300030 Mārtiņš Godiņš            42km.lv   V40      00:50:54 +04:00
 4. 9101033 Dainis Bormanis           Piebalga  V40      00:53:10 +06:16
 5. 771999 Ingus Rektiņš             BurkānciemV40      00:57:15 +10:21
 6. 2020943 Vilnis Gailis             BurkānciemV40      01:07:14 +20:20
 7. 1301919 Jurģis Dudelis            BūdaskalnsV18      01:16:52 +29:58
    200107 Kaspars Staņa             IndividuālV40      DQ      
#3 Distance (S21A,V50,3): 14 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1. 2050644 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts   V50      00:38:54
 2. 503704 Ēriks Ūdris               IndividuālV50      00:40:45 +01:51
 3. 2020937 Juris Lūsītis             Rūjiena   V50      00:40:56 +02:02
 4. 503717 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      V50      00:41:58 +03:04
 5. 2012416 Jānis Lucāns              Piepe     V50      00:42:58 +04:04
 6. 2006283 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Branti    V50      00:45:47 +06:53
 7. 200928 Elīza Katlapa             OK MeridiāS21A     00:48:30 +09:36
 8. 2045116 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni  V50      00:49:23 +10:29
 9. 9093312 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   V50      00:49:47 +10:53
10. 2006349 Ieva Godiņa               42km.lv   S21A     00:50:23 +11:29
11. 9101031 Juris Rudītis             Azimuts   V50      00:52:19 +13:25
12. 980539 Dina Alksne               BurkānciemS21A     00:53:06 +14:12
13. 207911 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK S21A     00:54:53 +15:59
14. 2048211 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts   V50      00:55:03 +16:09
15. 255737 Uldis Bertuks             Alūksne-ApV50      01:08:17 +29:23
16. 2021265 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda   V50      01:17:38 +38:44
    2006300 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasV50      DQ      
    7201405 Ieva  Mauliņa             IndividuālS21A     DQ      
    2032544 Aigars Dudelis            Azimuts   V50      DQ      
#4 Distance (S40,S18,V16,V21B,4): 12 KP 3.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1. 2045120 Raivis Grīviņš            BurkānciemV21B     00:37:34
 2. 1394781 Māris  Stabiņš            Azimuts OKV21B     00:39:30 +01:56
 3. 1391682 Jānis Rešņa               Madonas BJV21B     00:40:39 +03:05
 4. 1394822 Arvis Zeibots             Madonas BJV16      00:43:34 +06:00
 5. 2043919 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts   S40      00:45:04 +07:30
 6. 2020958 Aldis Sebris              Sinoles sūV21B     00:45:48 +08:14
 7. 2078909 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasS40      00:52:26 +14:52
 8. 2072670 Dace Ikšele               JaunpiebalS40      00:55:13 +17:39
 9. 2005137 Vita Žkovska              BurkānciemS40      00:59:14 +21:40
10. 7202739 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Azimuts OKV21B     01:13:35 +36:01
11. 200885 Kristers Grasis           Indv.     V16      01:21:41 +44:07
12. 200921 Signe Grase               Indv.     S40      01:53:21 +75:47
#5 Distance (S50,S16,V60,5): 12 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1. 886526 Jānis Biezais             Azimuts   V60      00:39:38
 2.     0 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV60      00:45:17 +05:39
 3. 1003101 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis S50      00:47:01 +07:23
 4. 1410740 Egils Mauliņš             ok Saldus V60      00:52:17 +12:39
 5. 2032545 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts   S50      00:52:22 +12:44
 6. 2050643 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V60      00:54:31 +14:53
 7. 345842 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena  S16      01:00:03 +20:25
 8. 200924 Anita Katlapa             OK MeridiāS50      01:09:47 +30:09
 9. 255825 Ārija Bertuka             Alūksne-ApS50      01:13:29 +33:51
10. 1110777 Anita Augule              Sigulda   S50      01:52:05 +72:27
    9200075 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   S50      DQ      
#6 Distance (S21B,V21C,V14,6): 8 KP 3.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1. 2020911 Kaspars Abuls             Azimuts OKV21C     00:34:12
 2. 2006310 Renārs Akmins             Azimuts OKV14      00:47:08 +12:56
 3. 2087460 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V21C     00:47:17 +13:05
 4. 9100019 Kristiāns Staņa           IndividuālV14      00:47:19 +13:07
 5. 1398313 Ilze Vaļģe                Valka     S21B     00:51:59 +17:47
 6. 2072680 Ilvija Madsena            OK Arona  S21B     00:54:00 +19:48
 7. 305830 Ieva Limbēna              Sigulda   S21B     01:25:27 +51:15
#7 Distance (S60,S70,S21C,S14,V70,7): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1. 2018833 Annija Slikšjāne          Azimuts OKS14      00:30:52
 2. 2032533 Dārta Cīrule              Azimuts   S14      00:32:52 +02:00
 3. 200920 Viktoria Briunina         Seda      S21C     00:34:29 +03:37
 4. 200155 Edvīns Berners            A2        V70      00:34:33 +03:41
 5. 2006290 Zanda Stabiņa             Azimuts OKS14      00:35:39 +04:47
 6. 2008108 Inese Mauliņa             ok Saldus S60      00:37:55 +07:03
 7. 555033 Guntis Upacers            seniors   V70      00:42:35 +11:43
 8. 200925 Dana Zetmane              OK AzimutsS21C     00:44:39 +13:47
 9. 2086769 Anatolijs Štainmillers    Seda      V70      00:46:26 +15:34
10. 200929 Gunta Kanapole            indv.     S21C     00:59:01 +28:09
11. 2077166 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena  S21C     01:09:34 +38:42
#8 Distance (S12,V12,8): 7 KP 1.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1. 2077170 Austris Kalniņš           Alūksne-ApV12      00:17:04
 2. 4405187 Renārs Kļaviņš            Azimuts OKV12      00:23:09 +06:05
 3. 2006266 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Azimuts OKS12      00:25:34 +08:30
 4. 1391680 Katrīna Rešņa             Madonas BJS12      00:27:37 +10:33
 5. 200922 Elīza Madsena             OK Arona  S12      00:29:31 +12:27
 6. 1394775 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKS12      00:31:33 +14:29
 7. 200835 Pēteris Gailis            BurkānciemV12      00:31:35 +14:31
 8. 1394777 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKS12      00:33:38 +16:34
 9. 200834 Gustavs Staņa             IndividuālV12      00:37:59 +20:55
10. 1394771 Modris Smorodins          Azimuts OKV12      00:39:57 +22:53
11. 2086761 Ginters Ķelps             Azimuts OKV12      00:41:56 +24:52
12. 2077164 Jūlija Katrīna  Celenb... Gaujiena  S12      01:04:04 +47:00
    2006280 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Azimuts OKS12      DQ      
#9 Distance (S8,V8,S10,V10): 4 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1. 2077165 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena  V10      00:13:44
 2. 1391659 Valters Rešņa             Sūtņi     V10      00:15:53 +02:09
 3. 1394772 Jānis Ošiņš               Azimuts OKV10      00:19:42 +05:58
 4. 200945 Emīls Čukurs              Azimuts OKV8       00:20:46 +07:02
 5. 200927 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni  V10      00:21:06 +07:22
 6. 207964 Matīss Kalniņš            Azimuts OKV8       00:25:23 +11:39
 7. 9200251 Anna Godiņa               42km.lv   S8       00:25:35 +11:51
 8. 305017 Nikija Lārmane            Azimuts OKS10      00:25:56 +12:12
 9. 200948 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV10      00:27:30 +13:46
10. 2077169 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena  S8       00:27:45 +14:01
11. 200830 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV8       00:28:08 +14:24
12. 4405186 Kitija Abula              Azimuts OKS8       00:29:36 +15:52
13. 200949 Emīlija  Seņka            Azimuts OKS10      00:32:14 +18:30

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 2015.08.29. 14:53:02 NGO PRO.ini