8CBR kauss 2015

29.08.2015.
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
Distanču priekšnieks : K.Magons
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [1] [2] [3]
[4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S21A] [S21B]
[S21C] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [S8]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V21A]
[V21B] [V21C] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70]
[V8]
V21A Distance (1): 16 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 50)  10.( 52)  11.( 54)  12.( 55)  13.( 62)  14.( 67)  15.( 72)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aivis Zetmanis            00:59:05 12:21:00   02:15  3  07:58  1  11:06  1  13:49  1  18:56  1  20:14  1  22:01  1  27:11  1  38:42  2  40:15  2  43:56  2  46:54  2  52:05  1  55:15  1  57:41  1  58:33  1  59:05  1 00:59:05
 7003131 OK Azimuts                V21A           02:15  3  05:43  1  03:08  2  02:43  2  05:07  1  01:18  2  01:47  2  05:10  2  11:31  3  01:33  1  03:41  1  02:58  1  05:11  1  03:10  3  02:26  1  00:52  2  00:32  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ģirts Pakalns             00:59:52 12:17:00   02:07  2  08:23  2  12:04  2  15:01  2  20:43  2  22:05  2  24:02  2  29:28  2  37:32  1  39:12  1  43:42  1  46:42  1  52:28  2  55:33  2  58:32  2  59:26  2  59:52  2 00:59:52
 2086767 KSK                       V21A           02:07  2  06:16  2  03:41  3  02:57  3  05:42  2  01:22  4  01:57  3  05:26  3  08:04  1  01:40  2  04:30  2  03:00  2  05:46  3  03:05  2  02:59  4  00:54  3  00:26  2
                                                 -00:08     00:33     00:33     00:14     00:35     00:04     00:10     00:16    -03:27     00:07     00:49     00:02     00:35    -00:05     00:33     00:02    -00:06   
 3. Uldis Katlaps             01:07:35 12:13:00   01:43  1  09:18  3  14:20  4  16:56  4  22:43  3  23:52  3  25:30  3  30:18  3  40:45  3  42:30  3  47:43  3  55:13  3  60:33  3  63:16  3  66:17  3  67:07  3  67:35  3 01:07:35
 2020912 OK Meridiāns              V21A           01:43  1  07:35  4  05:02  5  02:36  1  05:47  3  01:09  1  01:38  1  04:48  1  10:27  2  01:45  3  05:13  3  07:30  5  05:20  2  02:43  1  03:01  5  00:50  1  00:28  3
                                                 -00:32     01:52     01:54    -00:07     00:40    -00:09    -00:09    -00:22    -01:04     00:12     01:32     04:32     00:09    -00:27     00:35    -00:02    -00:04   
 4. Uldis Velps               01:22:19 12:19:00   02:19  4  09:40  4  12:34  3  15:55  3  23:07  4  24:27  4  27:47  4  34:50  4  49:04  4  50:51  4  57:30  4  64:09  4  74:43  4  78:15  4  80:59  4  81:55  4  82:19  4 01:22:19
 7201410 Smiltene                  V21A           02:19  4  07:21  3  02:54  1  03:21  5  07:12  4  01:20  3  03:20  4  07:03  5  14:14  4  01:47  4  06:39  4  06:39  4  10:34  5  03:32  4  02:44  2  00:56  4  00:24  1
                                                  00:04     01:38    -00:14     00:38     02:05     00:02     01:33     01:53     02:43     00:14     02:58     03:41     05:23     00:22     00:18     00:04    -00:08   
 5. Vents Lupkins             01:38:40 12:15:00   04:05  5  12:13  5  16:09  5  19:11  5  29:35  5  31:03  5  35:08  5  40:53  5  60:00  5  65:54  5  76:32  5  80:38  5  89:42  5  94:18  5  97:12  5  98:11  5  98:40  5 01:38:40
 2032543 Azimuts                   V21A           04:05  5  08:08  5  03:56  4  03:02  4  10:24  5  01:28  5  04:05  5  05:45  4  19:07  5  05:54  5  10:38  5  04:06  3  09:04  4  04:36  5  02:54  3  00:59  5  00:29  4
                                                  01:50     02:25     00:48     00:19     05:17     00:10     02:18     00:35     07:36     04:21     06:57     01:08     03:53     01:26     00:28     00:07    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     05:43     02:54     02:36     05:07     01:09     01:38     04:48     08:04     01:33     03:41     02:58     05:11     02:43     02:26     00:50     00:24   00:53:28

V40 Distance (2): 15 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 45)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 41)   9.( 49)  10.( 53)  11.( 63)  12.( 64)  13.( 67)  14.( 71)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Otārs Putrālis            00:46:54 12:44:00   01:27  2  06:24  7  11:21  3  14:07  2  16:04  2  21:33  2  24:17  2  29:36  2  32:00  2  35:10  2  38:46  2  40:57  2  43:24  1  45:04  1  46:21  1  46:54  1 00:46:54
 9101114 OK Azimuts                V40            01:27  2  04:57  7  04:57  1  02:46  1  01:57  2  05:29  5  02:44  3  05:19  1  02:24  1  03:10  4  03:36  1  02:11  3  02:27  2  01:40  1  01:17  3  00:33  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raivis Kalniņš            00:48:48 12:42:00   02:03  7  05:19  4  11:04  2  14:37  3  16:54  3  22:12  4  24:40  3  30:11  3  33:01  3  35:35  3  40:50  3  43:01  3  45:21  2  47:08  2  48:23  2  48:48  2 00:48:48
 2006208 Gaujiena                  V40            02:03  7  03:16  3  05:45  3  03:33  4  02:17  3  05:18  4  02:28  1  05:31  2  02:50  4  02:34  2  05:15  5  02:11  3  02:20  1  01:47  2  01:15  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:36    -01:41     00:48     00:47     00:20    -00:11    -00:16     00:12     00:26    -00:36     01:39     00:00    -00:07     00:07    -00:02    -00:08   
 3. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:50:54 12:40:00   01:14  1  05:13  3  10:43  1  13:54  1  15:50  1  20:52  1  23:30  1  29:06  1  31:36  1  34:08  1  38:21  1  40:16  1  47:22  3  49:10  3  50:26  3  50:54  3 00:50:54
 7300030 42km.lv                   V40            01:14  1  03:59  5  05:30  2  03:11  2  01:56  1  05:02  1  02:38  2  05:36  3  02:30  2  02:32  1  04:13  2  01:55  1  07:06  6  01:48  3  01:16  2  00:28  2
                                                 -00:13    -00:58     00:33     00:25    -00:01    -00:27    -00:06     00:17     00:06    -00:38     00:37    -00:16     04:39     00:08    -00:01    -00:05   
 4. Dainis Bormanis           00:53:10 12:36:00   01:32  3  04:11  1  11:28  4  14:46  4  17:03  4  22:08  3  25:05  4  30:54  4  33:41  4  37:30  4  42:26  4  44:21  4  48:02  4  51:05  4  52:38  4  53:10  4 00:53:10
 9101033 Piebalga                  V40            01:32  3  02:39  1  07:17  5  03:18  3  02:17  3  05:05  2  02:57  5  05:49  4  02:47  3  03:49  6  04:56  3  01:55  1  03:41  4  03:03  5  01:33  4  00:32  5
                                                  00:05    -02:18     02:20     00:32     00:20    -00:24     00:13     00:30     00:23     00:39     01:20    -00:16     01:14     01:23     00:16    -00:01   
 5. Ingus Rektiņš             00:57:15 12:34:00   01:50  5  04:49  2  11:34  5  15:11  5  17:40  5  22:52  5  26:52  5  33:16  5  36:12  5  39:17  5  44:29  5  46:43  5  51:38  5  53:35  5  56:47  5  57:15  5 00:57:15
  771999 Burkānciems OK            V40            01:50  5  02:59  2  06:45  4  03:37  5  02:29  6  05:12  3  04:00  7  06:24  6  02:56  5  03:05  3  05:12  4  02:14  5  04:55  5  01:57  4  03:12  7  00:28  2
                                                  00:23    -01:58     01:48     00:51     00:32    -00:17     01:16     01:05     00:32    -00:05     01:36     00:03     02:28     00:17     01:55    -00:05   
 6. Vilnis Gailis             01:07:14 12:38:00   01:47  4  05:33  5  14:27  6  21:12  6  24:18  6  30:33  6  34:13  6  41:24  6  45:01  6  48:22  6  55:17  6  57:55  6  61:03  6  65:02  6  66:46  6  67:14  6 01:07:14
 2020943 Burkānciems               V40            01:47  4  03:46  4  08:54  6  06:45  7  03:06  7  06:15  7  03:40  6  07:11  7  03:37  6  03:21  5  06:55  6  02:38  6  03:08  3  03:59  6  01:44  6  00:28  2
                                                  00:20    -01:11     03:57     03:59     01:09     00:46     00:56     01:52     01:13     00:11     03:19     00:27     00:41     02:19     00:27    -00:05   
    Kaspars Staņa             DQ       12:46:00   01:52  6  05:54  6  21:58  7  26:11  7  28:36  7  34:30  7  37:24  7  43:20  7  60:11  7  67:39  7  75:45  7                                                   DQ
  200107 Individuāli               V40            01:52  6  04:02  6  16:04  7  04:13  6  02:25  5  05:54  6  02:54  4  05:56  5  16:51  7  07:28  7  08:06  7                      04:19  7  01:40  5          
                                                  00:25    -00:55     11:07     01:27     00:28     00:25     00:10     00:37     14:27     04:18     04:30                         02:39     00:23             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     02:39     04:57     02:46     01:56     05:02     02:28     05:19     02:24     02:32     03:36     01:55     02:20     01:40     01:15     00:25   00:42:28

V18 Distance (2): 15 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 45)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 41)   9.( 49)  10.( 53)  11.( 63)  12.( 64)  13.( 67)  14.( 71)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jurģis Dudelis            01:16:52 12:50:00   01:51  1  11:30  1  18:36  1  22:05  1  24:50  1  30:39  1  33:28  1  39:24  1  42:03  1  44:56  1  50:03  1  65:04  1  69:19  1  74:55  1  76:31  1  76:52  1 01:16:52
 1301919 Būdaskalns                V18            01:51  1  09:39  1  07:06  1  03:29  1  02:45  1  05:49  1  02:49  1  05:56  1  02:39  1  02:53  1  05:07  1  15:01  1  04:15  1  05:36  1  01:36  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     09:39     07:06     03:29     02:45     05:49     02:49     05:56     02:39     02:53     05:07     15:01     04:15     05:36     01:36     00:21   01:16:52

S21A Distance (3): 14 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 53)   9.( 57)  10.( 71)  11.( 61)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Katlapa             00:48:30 12:07:00   02:29  1  08:55  1  11:18  1  15:28  1  17:26  1  19:12  1  22:24  1  25:43  1  33:14  1  36:55  1  40:23  1  42:34  1  44:47  1  48:01  1  48:30  1 00:48:30
  200928 OK Meridiāns              S21A           02:29  1  06:26  1  02:23  1  04:10  2  01:58  4  01:46  3  03:12  2  03:19  1  07:31  3  03:41  1  03:28  2  02:11  4  02:13  4  03:14  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Godiņa               00:50:23 12:05:00   03:42  5  10:50  3  13:13  3  17:38  3  19:30  3  21:21  3  24:22  3  27:45  3  35:08  2  39:01  2  42:37  2  44:32  2  46:43  2  49:53  2  50:23  2 00:50:23
 2006349 42km.lv                   S21A           03:42  5  07:08  3  02:23  1  04:25  4  01:52  2  01:51  4  03:01  1  03:23  2  07:23  2  03:53  4  03:36  4  01:55  2  02:11  2  03:10  1  00:30  2
                                                  01:13     00:42     00:00     00:15    -00:06     00:05    -00:11     00:04    -00:08     00:12     00:08    -00:16    -00:02    -00:04     00:01   
 3. Dina Alksne               00:53:06 12:03:00   02:31  2  08:57  2  11:54  2  15:54  2  17:46  2  19:27  2  23:06  2  26:51  2  37:12  3  40:59  3  44:16  3  46:30  3  48:44  3  52:32  3  53:06  3 00:53:06
  980539 Burkānciems OK            S21A           02:31  2  06:26  1  02:57  4  04:00  1  01:52  2  01:41  1  03:39  4  03:45  4  10:21  4  03:47  2  03:17  1  02:14  5  02:14  5  03:48  5  00:34  3
                                                  00:02     00:00     00:34    -00:10    -00:06    -00:05     00:27     00:26     02:50     00:06    -00:11     00:03     00:01     00:34     00:05   
 4. Gunta Lebedoka            00:54:53 12:01:00   03:05  4  10:56  4  13:53  4  18:03  4  19:52  4  21:37  4  25:04  4  28:54  4  39:16  4  43:05  4  46:43  4  48:43  4  50:53  4  54:16  4  54:53  4 00:54:53
  207911 Kurmis OK                 S21A           03:05  4  07:51  4  02:57  4  04:10  2  01:49  1  01:45  2  03:27  3  03:50  5  10:22  5  03:49  3  03:38  5  02:00  3  02:10  1  03:23  3  00:37  4
                                                  00:36     01:25     00:34     00:00    -00:09    -00:01     00:15     00:31     02:51     00:08     00:10    -00:11    -00:03     00:09     00:08   
    Ieva  Mauliņa             DQ       12:09:00   02:54  3  11:07  5  13:57  5                                                                                                                         DQ
 7201405 Individuāli               S21A           02:54  3  08:13  5  02:50  3                      02:38  5  04:05  5  03:36  3  07:19  1  06:39  5  03:28  2  01:53  1  02:11  2  03:47  4          
                                                  00:25     01:47     00:27                         00:52     00:53     00:17    -00:12     02:58     00:00    -00:18    -00:02     00:33             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:29     06:26     02:23     04:00     01:49     01:41     03:01     03:19     07:19     03:41     03:17     01:53     02:10     03:10     00:29   00:47:07

V50 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 53)   9.( 57)  10.( 71)  11.( 61)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Nulle               00:38:54 12:47:00   02:02  3  07:18  1  09:28  1  12:22  1  13:49  1  15:24  1  17:41  1  20:30  1  27:31  1  30:17  1  32:45  1  34:23  1  36:03  1  38:27  1  38:54  1 00:38:54
 2050644 Azimuts                   V50            02:02  3  05:16  4  02:10  2  02:54  2  01:27  2  01:35  4  02:17  1  02:49  3  07:01  9  02:46  3  02:28  1  01:38  5  01:40  2  02:24  2  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ēriks Ūdris               00:40:45 12:51:00   03:18 12  08:18  5  10:57  6  14:17  5  15:54  5  17:26  4  20:12  5  22:42  5  28:24  4  30:51  2  34:09  3  35:38  3  37:44  2  40:19  2  40:45  2 00:40:45
  503704 Individuāli               V50            03:18 12  05:00  2  02:39  8  03:20  3  01:37  7  01:32  2  02:46  4  02:30  1  05:42  1  02:27  1  03:18  6  01:29  1  02:06  3  02:35  5  00:26  1
                                                  01:16    -00:16     00:29     00:26     00:10    -00:03     00:29    -00:19    -01:19    -00:19     00:50    -00:09     00:26     00:11    -00:01   
 3. Juris Lūsītis             00:40:56 12:45:00   02:22  7  09:42 11  11:36  7  14:28  6  15:55  6  17:27  5  19:44  4  22:28  4  29:35  6  32:14  5  34:53  5  36:28  4  38:05  3  40:29  3  40:56  3 00:40:56
 2020937 Rūjiena                   V50            02:22  7  07:20 12  01:54  1  02:52  1  01:27  2  01:32  2  02:17  1  02:44  2  07:07 11  02:39  2  02:39  2  01:35  2  01:37  1  02:24  2  00:27  3
                                                  00:20     02:04    -00:16    -00:02     00:00    -00:03     00:00    -00:05     00:06    -00:07     00:11    -00:03    -00:03     00:00     00:00   
 4. Valdis Kokorišs           00:41:58 12:39:00   02:01  2  07:21  2  09:37  2  13:04  2  14:41  2  16:34  2  19:25  2  22:23  3  28:08  2  31:04  3  33:58  2  35:34  2  38:33  4  41:25  4  41:58  4 00:41:58
  503717 Mona                      V50            02:01  2  05:20  5  02:16  3  03:27  5  01:37  7  01:53  7  02:51  6  02:58  6  05:45  2  02:56  5  02:54  5  01:36  4  02:59 10  02:52  6  00:33  8
                                                 -00:01     00:04     00:06     00:33     00:10     00:18     00:34     00:09    -01:16     00:10     00:26    -00:02     01:19     00:28     00:06   
 5. Jānis Lucāns              00:42:58 12:43:00   02:17  5  07:24  3  09:54  3  13:17  3  14:49  3  16:50  3  19:32  3  22:21  2  28:20  3  31:20  4  34:50  4  37:46  5  40:08  5  42:30  5  42:58  5 00:42:58
 2012416 Piepe                     V50            02:17  5  05:07  3  02:30  6  03:23  4  01:32  4  02:01  9  02:42  3  02:49  3  05:59  5  03:00  6  03:30  8  02:56 13  02:22  6  02:22  1  00:28  5
                                                  00:15    -00:09     00:20     00:29     00:05     00:26     00:25     00:00    -01:02     00:14     01:02     01:18     00:42    -00:02     00:01   
 6. Pēteris Kokarēvičs        00:45:47 12:37:00   01:54  1  07:45  4  10:07  4  13:42  4  15:02  4  17:38  6  20:25  6  23:23  6  29:13  5  34:06  6  36:48  6  38:40  6  42:28  6  45:21  6  45:47  6 00:45:47
 2006283 Branti                    V50            01:54  1  05:51  6  02:22  4  03:35  6  01:20  1  02:36 10  02:47  5  02:58  6  05:50  3  04:53 13  02:42  3  01:52  7  03:48 13  02:53  7  00:26  1
                                                 -00:08     00:35     00:12     00:41    -00:07     01:01     00:30     00:09    -01:11     02:07     00:14     00:14     02:08     00:29    -00:01   
 7. Didzis Čākurs             00:49:23 12:33:00   02:17  5  08:56  8  11:39  8  15:49  8  17:52  9  19:46  8  23:14  8  27:19  9  33:18  7  38:09  8  40:59  8  42:42  8  45:32  7  48:52  7  49:23  7 00:49:23
 2045116 Naukšēni                  V50            02:17  5  06:39 11  02:43 10  04:10  9  02:03 12  01:54  8  03:28  8  04:05 11  05:59  5  04:51 11  02:50  4  01:43  6  02:50  9  03:20  9  00:31  7
                                                  00:15     01:23     00:33     01:16     00:36     00:19     01:11     01:16    -01:02     02:05     00:22     00:05     01:10     00:56     00:04   
 8. Ilmārs Limbēns            00:49:47 12:41:00   02:32  8  08:56  8  11:46  9  16:22 10  18:05 11  19:57  9  23:26  9  26:40  8  33:42  8  36:34  7  40:25  7  42:28  7  45:47  8  49:10  8  49:47  8 00:49:47
 9093312 Sigulda                   V50            02:32  8  06:24 10  02:50 11  04:36 11  01:43  9  01:52  6  03:29  9  03:14  9  07:02 10  02:52  4  03:51 10  02:03 10  03:19 11  03:23 10  00:37 11
                                                  00:30     01:08     00:40     01:42     00:16     00:17     01:12     00:25     00:01     00:06     01:23     00:25     01:39     00:59     00:10   
 9. Juris Rudītis             00:52:19 12:49:00   03:15 11  09:14 10  11:53 10  16:29 11  18:01 10  19:32  7  22:45  7  25:55  7  34:31  9  38:36  9  43:16  9  45:11  9  47:30  9  51:45  9  52:19  9 00:52:19
 9101031 Azimuts                   V50            03:15 11  05:59  7  02:39  8  04:36 11  01:32  4  01:31  1  03:13  7  03:10  8  08:36 13  04:05 10  04:40 12  01:55  8  02:19  5  04:15 12  00:34  9
                                                  01:13     00:43     00:29     01:42     00:05    -00:04     00:56     00:21     01:35     01:19     02:12     00:17     00:39     01:51     00:07   
10. Guntars Cīrulis           00:55:03 12:31:00   09:39 14  14:33 13  17:02 12  21:16 12  22:49 12  24:36 10  31:19 10  34:11 10  40:17 10  43:17 10  47:13 10  49:32 10  52:06 10  54:34 10  55:03 10 00:55:03
 2048211 Azimuts                   V50            09:39 14  04:54  1  02:29  5  04:14 10  01:33  6  01:47  5  06:43 12  02:52  5  06:06  7  03:00  6  03:56 11  02:19 11  02:34  7  02:28  4  00:29  6
                                                  07:37    -00:22     00:19     01:20     00:06     00:12     04:26     00:03    -00:55     00:14     01:28     00:41     00:54     00:04     00:02   
11. Uldis Bertuks             01:08:17 12:27:00   04:18 13  15:16 14  19:33 14  25:09 14  27:13 14  30:32 12  35:45 12  39:51 12  47:40 11  51:19 11  56:30 11  60:25 11  63:02 11  67:29 11  68:17 11 01:08:17
  255737 Alūksne-Ape OK            V50            04:18 13  10:58 14  04:17 13  05:36 13  02:04 13  03:19 12  05:13 11  04:06 12  07:49 12  03:39  9  05:11 14  03:55 14  02:37  8  04:27 13  00:48 12
                                                  02:16     05:42     02:07     02:42     00:37     01:44     02:56     01:17     00:48     00:53     02:43     02:17     00:57     02:03     00:21   
12. Jānis Augulis             01:17:38 12:25:00   02:56 10  13:04 12  17:46 13  23:42 13  26:38 13  29:40 11  34:49 11  39:45 11  49:45 12  57:56 12  62:43 12  65:20 12  70:50 12  77:03 12  77:38 12 01:17:38
 2021265 Sigulda                   V50            02:56 10  10:08 13  04:42 14  05:56 14  02:56 14  03:02 11  05:09 10  04:56 13  10:00 14  08:11 14  04:47 13  02:37 12  05:30 14  06:13 14  00:35 10
                                                  00:54     04:52     02:32     03:02     01:29     01:27     02:52     02:07     02:59     05:25     02:19     00:59     03:50     03:49     00:08   
    Aigars Dudelis            DQ       12:35:00   02:05  4  08:20  6  10:56  5  15:02  7  16:48  7                                                                                                     DQ
 2032544 Azimuts                   V50            02:05  4  06:15  9  02:36  7  04:06  8  01:46 10                      03:26 10  06:39  8  03:10  8  03:24  7  01:59  9  03:41 12  03:05  8          
                                                  00:03     00:59     00:26     01:12     00:19                         00:37    -00:22     00:24     00:56     00:21     02:01     00:41             
    Kalvis Bricis             DQ       12:29:00   02:54  9  08:53  7  12:12 11  15:50  9  17:39  8                                                                                                     DQ
 2006300 Bez kompasa               V50            02:54  9  05:59  7  03:19 12  03:38  7  01:49 11                                05:51  4  04:52 12  03:40  9  01:35  2  02:18  4  03:33 11          
                                                  00:52     00:43     01:09     00:44     00:22                                  -01:10     02:06     01:12    -00:03     00:38     01:09             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     04:54     01:54     02:52     01:20     01:31     02:17     02:30     05:42     02:27     02:28     01:29     01:37     02:22     00:26   00:35:43

S40 Distance (4): 12 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 47)   4.( 43)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 48)   9.( 51)  10.( 58)  11.( 69)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vita Cīrule               00:45:04 12:00:00   01:34  1  09:00  2  12:30  2  17:26  2  20:14  1  24:13  1  27:25  1  30:47  1  34:13  1  39:09  1  42:00  1  44:33  1  45:04  1 00:45:04
 2043919 Azimuts                   S40            01:34  1  07:26  2  03:30  1  04:56  4  02:48  1  03:59  3  03:12  4  03:22  1  03:26  1  04:56  2  02:51  1  02:33  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aiga Kalniņa              00:52:26 12:06:00   01:56  2  12:08  4  16:27  4  21:06  4  24:35  2  28:27  3  31:27  3  35:57  2  39:48  2  45:05  2  49:18  2  51:51  2  52:26  2 00:52:26
 2078909 Bez kompasa               S40            01:56  2  10:12  4  04:19  3  04:39  1  03:29  2  03:52  2  03:00  3  04:30  3  03:51  2  05:17  3  04:13  4  02:33  1  00:35  3
                                                  00:22     02:46     00:49    -00:17     00:41    -00:07    -00:12     01:08     00:25     00:21     01:22     00:00     00:04   
 3. Dace Ikšele               00:55:13 12:04:00   02:06  4  10:35  3  14:50  3  19:29  3  24:43  3  28:14  2  31:01  2  38:09  4  42:13  3  47:00  3  50:54  3  54:40  3  55:13  3 00:55:13
 2072670 Jaunpiebalga              S40            02:06  4  08:29  3  04:15  2  04:39  1  05:14  3  03:31  1  02:47  1  07:08  4  04:04  3  04:47  1  03:54  2  03:46  3  00:33  2
                                                  00:32     01:03     00:45    -00:17     02:26    -00:28    -00:25     03:46     00:38    -00:09     01:03     01:13     00:02   
 4. Vita Žkovska              00:59:14 12:08:00   01:57  3  06:23  1  10:53  1  15:32  1  24:58  4  30:20  4  33:07  4  37:07  3  42:52  4  50:45  4  54:44  4  58:36  4  59:14  4 00:59:14
 2005137 Burkānciems               S40            01:57  3  04:26  1  04:30  4  04:39  1  09:26  5  05:22  4  02:47  1  04:00  2  05:45  4  07:53  4  03:59  3  03:52  4  00:38  4
                                                  00:23    -03:00     01:00    -00:17     06:38     01:23    -00:25     00:38     02:19     02:57     01:08     01:19     00:07   
 5. Signe Grase               01:53:21 12:02:00   04:09  5  25:09  5  31:13  5  38:45  5  47:13  5  52:47  5  61:16  5  80:35  5  88:09  5  99:42  5 104:21  5 112:28  5 113:21  5 01:53:21
  200921 Indv.                     S40            04:09  5  21:00  5  06:04  5  07:32  5  08:28  4  05:34  5  08:29  5  19:19  5  07:34  5  11:33  5  04:39  5  08:07  5  00:53  5
                                                  02:35     13:34     02:34     02:36     05:40     01:35     05:17     15:57     04:08     06:37     01:48     05:34     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     04:26     03:30     04:39     02:48     03:31     02:47     03:22     03:26     04:47     02:51     02:33     00:31   00:40:45

V16 Distance (4): 12 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 47)   4.( 43)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 48)   9.( 51)  10.( 58)  11.( 69)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arvis Zeibots             00:43:34 12:14:00   01:54  2  05:04  1  07:59  1  12:16  1  18:57  1  22:18  1  25:08  1  28:47  1  32:02  1  37:06  1  39:58  1  43:11  1  43:34  1 00:43:34
 1394822 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V16            01:54  2  03:10  1  02:55  1  04:17  1  06:41  2  03:21  1  02:50  1  03:39  1  03:15  1  05:04  2  02:52  1  03:13  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Grasis           01:21:41 12:12:00   01:39  1  07:08  2  33:15  2  38:16  2  42:41  2  46:17  2  50:21  2  56:46  2  61:43  2  66:41  2  77:30  2  81:15  2  81:41  2 01:21:41
  200885 Indv.                     V16            01:39  1  05:29  2  26:07  2  05:01  2  04:25  1  03:36  2  04:04  2  06:25  2  04:57  2  04:58  1  10:49  2  03:45  2  00:26  2
                                                 -00:15     02:19     23:12     00:44    -02:16     00:15     01:14     02:46     01:42    -00:06     07:57     00:32     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     03:10     02:55     04:17     04:25     03:21     02:50     03:39     03:15     04:58     02:52     03:13     00:23   00:40:57

V21B Distance (4): 12 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 47)   4.( 43)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 48)   9.( 51)  10.( 58)  11.( 69)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raivis Grīviņš            00:37:34 12:20:00   01:54  1  04:59  1  08:22  1  12:47  1  16:02  1  19:11  1  21:10  1  24:27  1  28:12  1  32:16  1  34:49  1  37:06  1  37:34  1 00:37:34
 2045120 Burkānciems OK            V21B           01:54  1  03:05  1  03:23  3  04:25  4  03:15  2  03:09  3  01:59  1  03:17  3  03:45  2  04:04  2  02:33  1  02:17  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris  Stabiņš            00:39:30 12:18:00   02:01  3  07:04  2  10:26  3  14:05  2  17:02  2  20:16  2  23:09  2  26:19  2  30:20  3  34:10  2  36:47  2  39:01  2  39:30  2 00:39:30
 1394781 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        V21B           02:01  3  05:03  2  03:22  2  03:39  1  02:57  1  03:14  4  02:53  3  03:10  1  04:01  3  03:50  1  02:37  2  02:14  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:07     01:58    -00:01    -00:46    -00:18     00:05     00:54    -00:07     00:16    -00:14     00:04    -00:03     00:01   
 3. Jānis Rešņa               00:40:39 12:24:00   02:00  2  07:16  4  10:17  2  14:33  4  17:52  3  20:59  4  23:21  3  26:35  3  29:39  2  34:14  3  37:05  3  40:10  3  40:39  3 00:40:39
 1391682 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V21B           02:00  2  05:16  4  03:01  1  04:16  3  03:19  3  03:07  2  02:22  2  03:14  2  03:04  1  04:35  4  02:51  3  03:05  3  00:29  3
                                                  00:06     02:11    -00:22    -00:09     00:04    -00:02     00:23    -00:03    -00:41     00:31     00:18     00:48     00:01   
 4. Aldis Sebris              00:45:48 12:26:00   02:01  3  07:11  3  10:39  4  14:26  3  17:56  4  20:55  3  24:29  4  29:26  4  34:28  4  38:37  4  42:12  4  45:24  4  45:48  4 00:45:48
 2020958 Sinoles sūtņi             V21B           02:01  3  05:10  3  03:28  4  03:47  2  03:30  4  02:59  1  03:34  4  04:57  4  05:02  4  04:09  3  03:35  4  03:12  4  00:24  1
                                                  00:07     02:05     00:05    -00:38     00:15    -00:10     01:35     01:40     01:17     00:05     01:02     00:55    -00:04   
 5. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       01:13:35 12:30:00   02:10  5  23:31  5  27:47  5  34:38  5  38:28  5  42:44  5  46:21  5  51:53  5  58:22  5  64:30  5  68:35  5  72:59  5  73:35  5 01:13:35
 7202739 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS         V21B           02:10  5  21:21  5  04:16  5  06:51  5  03:50  5  04:16  5  03:37  5  05:32  5  06:29  5  06:08  5  04:05  5  04:24  5  00:36  5
                                                  00:16     18:16     00:53     02:26     00:35     01:07     01:38     02:15     02:44     02:04     01:32     02:07     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     03:05     03:01     03:39     02:57     02:59     01:59     03:10     03:04     03:50     02:33     02:14     00:24   00:34:49

S50 Distance (5): 12 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 47)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 48)   7.( 51)   8.( 58)   9.( 64)  10.( 61)  11.( 72)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daiga Krēsliņa            00:47:01 12:29:00   02:11  4  05:21  1  09:22  1  14:25  1  18:51  1  22:16  1  27:12  1  33:00  1  36:41  1  39:33  1  44:57  1  46:23  1  47:01  1 00:47:01
 1003101 OK Pūznis                 S50            02:11  4  03:10  1  04:01  1  05:03  1  04:26  1  03:25  1  04:56  2  05:48  2  03:41  1  02:52  2  05:24  3  01:26  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Dudele              00:52:22 12:25:00   01:27  1  06:21  3  11:01  2  16:30  2  21:53  2  25:37  2  29:21  2  34:17  2  42:55  2  45:39  2  50:40  2  51:47  2  52:22  2 00:52:22
 2032545 Azimuts                   S50            01:27  1  04:54  4  04:40  2  05:29  2  05:23  2  03:44  2  03:44  1  04:56  1  08:38  4  02:44  1  05:01  2  01:07  1  00:35  1
                                                 -00:44     01:44     00:39     00:26     00:57     00:19    -01:12    -00:52     04:57    -00:08    -00:23    -00:19    -00:03   
 3. Anita Katlapa             01:09:47 12:27:00   01:43  2  06:04  2  11:43  3  20:32  3  28:58  4  35:10  5  43:33  5  52:44  4  58:09  4  62:23  4  67:22  3  68:57  3  69:47  3 01:09:47
  200924 OK Meridiāns              S50            01:43  2  04:21  2  05:39  4  08:49  5  08:26  5  06:12  5  08:23  5  09:11  3  05:25  2  04:14  3  04:59  1  01:35  3  00:50  3
                                                 -00:28     01:11     01:38     03:46     04:00     02:47     03:27     03:23     01:44     01:22    -00:25     00:09     00:12   
 4. Ārija Bertuka             01:13:29 12:23:00   02:20  6  08:28  6  13:55  5  20:40  4  27:53  3  33:58  3  41:49  3  51:37  3  57:41  3  62:20  3  70:49  4  72:39  4  73:29  4 01:13:29
  255825 Alūksne-Ape OK            S50            02:20  6  06:08  6  05:27  3  06:45  3  07:13  3  06:05  4  07:51  3  09:48  4  06:04  3  04:39  4  08:29  5  01:50  4  00:50  3
                                                  00:09     02:58     01:26     01:42     02:47     02:40     02:55     04:00     02:23     01:47     03:05     00:24     00:12   
 5. Anita Augule              01:52:05 12:21:00   02:18  5  08:16  5  17:59  6  29:56  6  38:25  6  57:47  6  69:13  6  82:53  6  95:40  5 102:09  5 108:37  5 110:51  5 112:05  5 01:52:05
 1110777 Sigulda                   S50            02:18  5  05:58  5  09:43  6  11:57  6  08:29  6  19:22  6  11:26  6  13:40  5  12:47  5  06:29  5  06:28  4  02:14  5  01:14  5
                                                  00:07     02:48     05:42     06:54     04:03     15:57     06:30     07:52     09:06     03:37     01:04     00:48     00:36   
    Rudīte Šterna             DQ       12:31:00   02:10  3  06:55  4  13:35  4  21:32  5  29:03  5  34:12  4  42:11  4  62:10  5                                                   DQ
 9200075 Sigulda                   S50            02:10  3  04:45  3  06:40  5  07:57  4  07:31  4  05:09  3  07:59  4  19:59  6                                                  
                                                 -00:01     01:35     02:39     02:54     03:05     01:44     03:03     14:11                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     03:10     04:01     05:03     04:26     03:25     03:44     04:56     03:41     02:44     04:59     01:07     00:35   00:43:18

S16 Distance (5): 12 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 47)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 48)   7.( 51)   8.( 58)   9.( 64)  10.( 61)  11.( 72)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Karīna Harkina            01:00:03 12:35:00   01:27  1  06:41  1  12:16  1  18:59  1  24:12  1  31:37  1  38:13  1  43:58  1  47:35  1  53:56  1  58:00  1  59:30  1  60:03  1 01:00:03
  345842 Gaujiena                  S16            01:27  1  05:14  1  05:35  1  06:43  1  05:13  1  07:25  1  06:36  1  05:45  1  03:37  1  06:21  1  04:04  1  01:30  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     05:14     05:35     06:43     05:13     07:25     06:36     05:45     03:37     06:21     04:04     01:30     00:33   01:00:03

V60 Distance (5): 12 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 47)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 48)   7.( 51)   8.( 58)   9.( 64)  10.( 61)  11.( 72)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Biezais             00:39:38 12:39:00   01:06  1  04:38  1  07:46  1  12:09  1  15:46  1  18:46  1  21:59  1  26:59  1  30:22  1  32:52  1  38:00  1  39:03  1  39:38  1 00:39:38
  886526 Azimuts                   V60            01:06  1  03:32  1  03:08  1  04:23  1  03:37  1  03:00  1  03:13  1  05:00  1  03:23  2  02:30  1  05:08  3  01:03  2  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aldis Lapiņš              00:45:17 12:55:00   01:19  2  05:04  2  08:39  2  13:53  2  18:44  2  23:02  2  27:39  2  34:08  2  38:10  2  40:43  2  43:39  2  44:37  2  45:17  2 00:45:17
       0 OK AZIMUTS                V60            01:19  2  03:45  2  03:35  2  05:14  2  04:51  2  04:18  4  04:37  3  06:29  3  04:02  4  02:33  2  02:56  1  00:58  1  00:40  3
                                                  00:13     00:13     00:27     00:51     01:14     01:18     01:24     01:29     00:39     00:03    -02:12    -00:05     00:05   
 3. Egils Mauliņš             00:52:17 12:43:00   01:33  3  06:12  4  10:28  3  16:06  3  21:37  3  25:18  3  29:47  3  39:25  4  42:57  4  45:51  4  49:58  3  51:38  3  52:17  3 00:52:17
 1410740 ok Saldus                 V60            01:33  3  04:39  4  04:16  3  05:38  3  05:31  3  03:41  2  04:29  2  09:38  4  03:32  3  02:54  3  04:07  2  01:40  3  00:39  2
                                                  00:27     01:07     01:08     01:15     01:54     00:41     01:16     04:38     00:09     00:24    -01:01     00:37     00:04   
 4. Agris Kronbergs           00:54:31 12:41:00   01:48  4  06:01  3  11:26  4  18:02  4  23:40  4  27:40  4  32:27  4  37:55  3  41:15  3  44:25  3  51:11  4  53:50  4  54:31  4 00:54:31
 2050643 Variņi                    V60            01:48  4  04:13  3  05:25  4  06:36  4  05:38  4  04:00  3  04:47  4  05:28  2  03:20  1  03:10  4  06:46  4  02:39  4  00:41  4
                                                  00:42     00:41     02:17     02:13     02:01     01:00     01:34     00:28    -00:03     00:40     01:38     01:36     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     03:32     03:08     04:23     03:37     03:00     03:13     05:00     03:20     02:30     02:56     00:58     00:35   00:37:18

S21B Distance (6): 8 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 52)   6.( 57)   7.( 69)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Vaļģe                00:51:59 12:05:00   01:17  1  04:32  1  07:23  1  20:35  2  29:54  1  43:27  1  47:38  1  51:27  1  51:59  1 00:51:59
 1398313 Valka                     S21B           01:17  1  03:15  1  02:51  1  13:12  3  09:19  1  13:33  3  04:11  1  03:49  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilvija Madsena            00:54:00 12:03:00   01:24  2  06:03  2  09:17  2  16:09  1  32:27  2  44:11  2  48:59  2  53:27  2  54:00  2 00:54:00
 2072680 OK Arona                  S21B           01:24  2  04:39  2  03:14  2  06:52  1  16:18  3  11:44  1  04:48  2  04:28  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:07     01:24     00:23    -06:20     06:59    -01:49     00:37     00:39     00:01   
 3. Ieva Limbēna              01:25:27 12:01:00   24:30  3  31:33  3  35:32  3  46:19  3  61:11  3  73:51  3  79:22  3  84:35  3  85:27  3 01:25:27
  305830 Sigulda                   S21B           24:30  3  07:03  3  03:59  3  10:47  2  14:52  2  12:40  2  05:31  3  05:13  3  00:52  3
                                                  23:13     03:48     01:08    -02:25     05:33    -00:53     01:20     01:24     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:17     03:15     02:51     06:52     09:19     11:44     04:11     03:49     00:32   00:43:50

V21C Distance (6): 8 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 52)   6.( 57)   7.( 69)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Abuls             00:34:12 12:09:00   01:04  1  06:17  2  08:17  2  14:06  1  20:05  1  26:44  1  30:23  1  33:45  1  34:12  1 00:34:12
 2020911 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        V21C           01:04  1  05:13  2  02:00  1  05:49  1  05:59  1  06:39  1  03:39  1  03:22  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valerii Prosolkov         00:47:17 12:11:00   01:11  2  04:27  1  07:22  1  14:26  2  23:24  2  37:22  2  41:07  2  46:50  2  47:17  2 00:47:17
 2087460 Seda                      V21C           01:11  2  03:16  1  02:55  2  07:04  2  08:58  2  13:58  2  03:45  2  05:43  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:07    -01:57     00:55     01:15     02:59     07:19     00:06     02:21     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:04     03:16     02:00     05:49     05:59     06:39     03:39     03:22     00:27   00:32:15

V14 Distance (6): 8 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 52)   6.( 57)   7.( 69)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Renārs Akmins             00:47:08 12:15:00   01:06  2  06:27  1  09:29  1  21:35  1  30:04  2  41:01  2  44:21  2  46:39  1  47:08  1 00:47:08
 2006310 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        V14            01:06  2  05:21  1  03:02  2  12:06  2  08:29  2  10:57  2  03:20  1  02:18  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiāns Staņa           00:47:19 12:17:00   01:04  1  10:49  2  13:19  2  21:56  2  29:20  1  39:02  1  42:36  1  46:46  2  47:19  2 00:47:19
 9100019 Individuāli               V14            01:04  1  09:45  2  02:30  1  08:37  1  07:24  1  09:42  1  03:34  2  04:10  2  00:33  2
                                                 -00:02     04:24    -00:32    -03:29    -01:05    -01:15     00:14     01:52     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:04     05:21     02:30     08:37     07:24     09:42     03:20     02:18     00:29   00:40:45

S60 Distance (7): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 57)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 58)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inese Mauliņa             00:37:55 12:28:00   02:31  1  04:26  1  12:26  1  17:46  1  22:49  1  31:10  1  37:13  1  37:55  1 00:37:55
 2008108 ok Saldus                 S60            02:31  1  01:55  1  08:00  1  05:20  1  05:03  1  08:21  1  06:03  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     01:55     08:00     05:20     05:03     08:21     06:03     00:42   00:37:55

S21C Distance (7): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 57)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 58)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Viktoria Briunina         00:34:29 12:30:00   02:18  1  04:17  1  08:39  1  14:02  1  19:46  1  26:08  1  33:57  1  34:29  1 00:34:29
  200920 Seda                      S21C           02:18  1  01:59  3  04:22  1  05:23  1  05:44  2  06:22  2  07:49  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dana Zetmane              00:44:39 12:36:00   02:56  2  04:30  2  17:22  2  23:20  2  31:22  2  37:07  2  43:59  2  44:39  2 00:44:39
  200925 OK Azimuts                S21C           02:56  2  01:34  1  12:52  4  05:58  2  08:02  3  05:45  1  06:52  1  00:40  2
                                                  00:38    -00:25     08:30     00:35     02:18    -00:37    -00:57     00:08   
 3. Gunta Kanapole            00:59:01 12:34:00   08:19  3  10:18  3  20:32  3  29:46  3  38:18  3  48:29  3  58:16  3  59:01  3 00:59:01
  200929 indv.                     S21C           08:19  3  01:59  3  10:14  3  09:14  3  08:32  4  10:11  4  09:47  3  00:45  4
                                                  06:01     00:00     05:52     03:51     02:48     03:49     01:58     00:13   
 4. Ilze Celenberga           01:09:34 12:32:00   10:55  4  12:42  4  21:25  4  45:17  4  50:54  4  58:18  4  68:52  4  69:34  4 01:09:34
 2077166 Gaujiena                  S21C           10:55  4  01:47  2  08:43  2  23:52  4  05:37  1  07:24  3  10:34  4  00:42  3
                                                  08:37    -00:12     04:21     18:29    -00:07     01:02     02:45     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:18     01:34     04:22     05:23     05:37     05:45     06:52     00:32   00:32:23

S14 Distance (7): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 57)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 58)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Slikšjāne          00:30:52 12:40:00   02:15  1  04:01  1  07:19  1  12:58  1  17:09  1  24:59  1  30:24  1  30:52  1 00:30:52
 2018833 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        S14            02:15  1  01:46  3  03:18  1  05:39  2  04:11  1  07:50  3  05:25  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Cīrule              00:32:52 12:38:00   02:23  2  04:02  2  09:15  2  14:54  2  19:15  2  27:01  2  32:21  2  32:52  2 00:32:52
 2032533 Azimuts                   S14            02:23  2  01:39  2  05:13  2  05:39  2  04:21  2  07:46  2  05:20  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:08    -00:07     01:55     00:00     00:10    -00:04    -00:05     00:03   
 3. Zanda Stabiņa             00:35:39 12:42:00   04:17  3  05:46  3  11:24  3  16:54  3  22:14  3  28:16  3  35:08  3  35:39  3 00:35:39
 2006290 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        S14            04:17  3  01:29  1  05:38  3  05:30  1  05:20  3  06:02  1  06:52  3  00:31  2
                                                  02:02    -00:17     02:20    -00:09     01:09    -01:48     01:27     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:15     01:29     03:18     05:30     04:11     06:02     05:20     00:28   00:28:33

V70 Distance (7): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 57)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 58)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edvīns Berners            00:34:33 12:44:00   02:41  1  04:50  2  09:32  1  18:40  1  23:41  1  28:51  1  33:57  1  34:33  1 00:34:33
  200155 A2                        V70            02:41  1  02:09  3  04:42  1  09:08  3  05:01  1  05:10  1  05:06  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Upacers            00:42:35 12:48:00   02:41  1  04:42  1  17:39  2  24:01  2  30:02  2  35:58  2  41:39  2  42:35  2 00:42:35
  555033 seniors                   V70            02:41  1  02:01  2  12:57  2  06:22  2  06:01  2  05:56  2  05:41  3  00:56  3
                                                  00:00    -00:08     08:15    -02:46     01:00     00:46     00:35     00:20   
 3. Anatolijs Štainmillers    00:46:26 12:46:00   03:32  3  05:13  3  19:24  3  24:17  3  32:01  3  40:07  3  45:47  3  46:26  3 00:46:26
 2086769 Seda                      V70            03:32  3  01:41  1  14:11  3  04:53  1  07:44  3  08:06  3  05:40  2  00:39  2
                                                  00:51    -00:28     09:29    -04:15     02:43     02:56     00:34     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     01:41     04:42     04:53     05:01     05:10     05:06     00:36   00:29:50

S12 Distance (8): 7 KP 1.500km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 56)   4.( 65)   5.( 59)   6.( 73)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Anna Strazdiņa      00:25:34 12:10:00   01:37  1  03:04  1  06:36  1  18:09  2  21:06  1  24:32  1  25:05  1  25:34  1 00:25:34
 2006266 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        S12            01:37  1  01:27  1  03:32  3  11:33  5  02:57  4  03:26  1  00:33  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katrīna Rešņa             00:27:37 12:08:00   03:35  3  05:06  2  08:46  2  17:26  1  21:23  2  26:06  2  27:03  2  27:37  2 00:27:37
 1391680 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S12            03:35  3  01:31  2  03:40  4  08:40  3  03:57  5  04:43  3  00:57  4  00:34  6
                                                  01:58     00:04     00:08    -02:53     01:00     01:17     00:24     00:05   
 3. Elīza Madsena             00:29:31 12:06:00   02:26  2  08:06  3  10:29  3  19:23  3  23:20  3  28:03  3  29:01  3  29:31  3 00:29:31
  200922 OK Arona                  S12            02:26  2  05:40  7  02:23  2  08:54  4  03:57  5  04:43  3  00:58  5  00:30  3
                                                  00:49     04:13    -01:09    -02:39     01:00     01:17     00:25     00:01   
 4. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:31:33 12:04:00   09:14  5  11:02  5  15:30  5  21:35  4  24:23  4  29:41  4  31:06  4  31:33  4 00:31:33
 1394775 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS         S12            09:14  5  01:48  3  04:28  5  06:05  1  02:48  1  05:18  5  01:25  6  00:27  1
                                                  07:37     00:21     00:56    -05:28    -00:09     01:52     00:52    -00:02   
 5. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:33:38 12:02:00   11:12  6  13:00  6  17:28  6  23:33  5  26:22  5  31:40  5  33:08  5  33:38  5 00:33:38
 1394777 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS         S12            11:12  6  01:48  3  04:28  5  06:05  1  02:49  2  05:18  5  01:28  7  00:30  3
                                                  09:35     00:21     00:56    -05:28    -00:08     01:52     00:55     00:01   
 6. Jūlija Katrīna  Celenb... 01:04:04 12:00:00   07:25  4  09:33  4  14:05  4  42:26  6  53:00  6  62:46  6  63:31  6  64:04  6 01:04:04
 2077164 Gaujiena                  S12            07:25  4  02:08  5  04:32  7  28:21  7  10:34  7  09:46  7  00:45  3  00:33  5
                                                  05:48     00:41     01:00     16:48     07:37     06:20     00:12     00:04   
    Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    DQ       12:12:00                                                                                  DQ
 2006280 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        S12                                02:19  1  11:36  6  02:56  3  03:28  2  00:40  2          
                                                                     -01:13     00:03    -00:01     00:02     00:07             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     01:27     02:19     06:05     02:48     03:26     00:33     00:27   00:18:42

V12 Distance (8): 7 KP 1.500km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 56)   4.( 65)   5.( 59)   6.( 73)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Austris Kalniņš           00:17:04 12:18:00   01:44  1  02:46  1  04:35  1  11:32  1  13:21  1  15:51  1  16:34  1  17:04  1 00:17:04
 2077170 Alūksne-Ape OK            V12            01:44  1  01:02  1  01:49  1  06:57  2  01:49  1  02:30  1  00:43  3  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:23:09 12:20:00   03:06  2  04:17  2  08:08  2  14:31  2  16:37  2  22:06  2  22:39  2  23:09  2 00:23:09
 4405187 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        V12            03:06  2  01:11  2  03:51  4  06:23  1  02:06  2  05:29  3  00:33  1  00:30  2
                                                  01:22     00:09     02:02    -00:34     00:17     02:59    -00:10     00:00   
 3. Pēteris Gailis            00:31:35 12:16:00   03:34  5  05:16  3  08:09  3  21:08  6  26:21  3  30:06  3  31:05  3  31:35  3 00:31:35
  200835 Burkānciems               V12            03:34  5  01:42  3  02:53  2  12:59  6  05:13  3  03:45  2  00:59  6  00:30  2
                                                  01:50     00:40     01:04     06:02     03:24     01:15     00:16     00:00   
 4. Gustavs Staņa             00:37:59 12:26:00   03:10  4  05:20  4  08:48  4  15:50  3  26:55  4  36:50  4  37:29  4  37:59  4 00:37:59
  200834 Individuāli               V12            03:10  4  02:10  4  03:28  3  07:02  3  11:05  6  09:55  6  00:39  2  00:30  2
                                                  01:26     01:08     01:39     00:05     09:16     07:25    -00:04     00:00   
 5. Modris Smorodins          00:39:57 12:24:00   03:08  3  06:49  5  10:47  5  17:58  4  28:56  5  38:39  5  39:27  5  39:57  5 00:39:57
 1394771 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS         V12            03:08  3  03:41  5  03:58  5  07:11  5  10:58  4  09:43  5  00:48  5  00:30  2
                                                  01:24     02:39     02:09     00:14     09:09     07:13     00:05     00:00   
 6. Ginters Ķelps             00:41:56 12:22:00   05:07  6  08:53  6  12:51  6  20:00  5  31:01  6  40:43  6  41:28  6  41:56  6 00:41:56
 2086761 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        V12            05:07  6  03:46  6  03:58  5  07:09  4  11:01  5  09:42  4  00:45  4  00:28  1
                                                  03:23     02:44     02:09     00:12     09:12     07:12     00:02    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:44     01:02     01:49     06:23     01:49     02:30     00:33     00:28   00:16:18

S8 Distance (9): 4 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 56)   3.( 70)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Godiņa               00:25:35 12:00:00   03:41  2  08:37  1  17:33  1  24:48  1  25:35  1 00:25:35
 9200251 42km.lv                   S8             03:41  2  04:56  1  08:56  3  07:15  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Kalniņa             00:27:45 12:04:00   04:38  3  10:02  2  18:28  2  27:08  2  27:45  2 00:27:45
 2077169 Gaujiena                  S8             04:38  3  05:24  2  08:26  2  08:40  3  00:37  1
                                                  00:57     00:28    -00:30     01:25    -00:10   
 3. Kitija Abula              00:29:36 12:12:00   02:29  1  14:33  3  22:20  3  28:10  3  29:36  3 00:29:36
 4405186 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        S8             02:29  1  12:04  3  07:47  1  05:50  1  01:26  3
                                                 -01:12     07:08    -01:09    -01:25     00:39   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:29     04:56     07:47     05:50     00:37   00:21:39

V8 Distance (9): 4 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 56)   3.( 70)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīls Čukurs              00:20:46 12:20:00   04:02  1  08:27  1  14:23  1  20:07  1  20:46  1 00:20:46
  200945 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS         V8             04:02  1  04:25  2  05:56  2  05:44  2  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Matīss Kalniņš            00:25:23 12:26:00   11:05  3  15:04  3  20:22  3  24:50  2  25:23  2 00:25:23
  207964 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        V8             11:05  3  03:59  1  05:18  1  04:28  1  00:33  1
                                                  07:03    -00:26    -00:38    -01:16    -00:06   
 3. Pauls Grabovskis          00:28:08 12:22:00   05:25  2  11:44  2  19:33  2  27:20  3  28:08  3 00:28:08
  200830 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS         V8             05:25  2  06:19  3  07:49  3  07:47  3  00:48  3
                                                  01:23     01:54     01:53     02:03     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:02     03:59     05:18     04:28     00:33   00:18:20

S10 Distance (9): 4 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 56)   3.( 70)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Nikija Lārmane            00:25:56 12:06:00   03:47  1  08:39  1  16:32  1  25:14  1  25:56  1 00:25:56
  305017 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        S10            03:47  1  04:52  1  07:53  1  08:42  1  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīlija  Seņka            00:32:14 12:08:00   05:03  2  11:18  2  21:51  2  31:33  2  32:14  2 00:32:14
  200949 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS         S10            05:03  2  06:15  2  10:33  2  09:42  2  00:41  1
                                                  01:16     01:23     02:40     01:00    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:47     04:52     07:53     08:42     00:41   00:25:55

V10 Distance (9): 4 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 56)   3.( 70)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:13:44 12:30:00   01:41  1  04:50  1  09:28  1  13:13  1  13:44  1 00:13:44
 2077165 Gaujiena                  V10            01:41  1  03:09  1  04:38  1  03:45  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valters Rešņa             00:15:53 12:28:00   02:52  4  06:42  2  11:31  2  15:13  2  15:53  2 00:15:53
 1391659 Sūtņi                     V10            02:52  4  03:50  2  04:49  2  03:42  1  00:40  4
                                                  01:11     00:41     00:11    -00:03     00:09   
 3. Jānis Ošiņš               00:19:42 12:16:00   01:53  2  08:11  3  14:31  3  19:03  3  19:42  3 00:19:42
 1394772 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS         V10            01:53  2  06:18  5  06:20  3  04:32  3  00:39  3
                                                  00:12     03:09     01:42     00:47     00:08   
 4. Edijs Čākurs              00:21:06 12:18:00   02:14  3  08:31  4  15:46  4  20:31  4  21:06  4 00:21:06
  200927 Naukšēni                  V10            02:14  3  06:17  4  07:15  4  04:45  4  00:35  2
                                                  00:33     03:08     02:37     01:00     00:04   
 5. Dāvis Grabovskis          00:27:30 12:24:00   04:33  5  10:45  5  19:18  5  26:47  5  27:30  5 00:27:30
  200948 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS         V10            04:33  5  06:12  3  08:33  5  07:29  5  00:43  5
                                                  02:52     03:03     03:55     03:44     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     03:09     04:38     03:42     00:31   00:13:41

#1 Distance (V21A,1): 16 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 50)  10.( 52)  11.( 54)  12.( 55)  13.( 62)  14.( 67)  15.( 72)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aivis Zetmanis            00:59:05 12:21:00   02:15  3  07:58  1  11:06  1  13:49  1  18:56  1  20:14  1  22:01  1  27:11  1  38:42  2  40:15  2  43:56  2  46:54  2  52:05  1  55:15  1  57:41  1  58:33  1  59:05  1 00:59:05
 7003131 OK Azimuts                V21A           02:15  3  05:43  1  03:08  2  02:43  2  05:07  1  01:18  2  01:47  2  05:10  2  11:31  3  01:33  1  03:41  1  02:58  1  05:11  1  03:10  3  02:26  1  00:52  2  00:32  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ģirts Pakalns             00:59:52 12:17:00   02:07  2  08:23  2  12:04  2  15:01  2  20:43  2  22:05  2  24:02  2  29:28  2  37:32  1  39:12  1  43:42  1  46:42  1  52:28  2  55:33  2  58:32  2  59:26  2  59:52  2 00:59:52
 2086767 KSK                       V21A           02:07  2  06:16  2  03:41  3  02:57  3  05:42  2  01:22  4  01:57  3  05:26  3  08:04  1  01:40  2  04:30  2  03:00  2  05:46  3  03:05  2  02:59  4  00:54  3  00:26  2
                                                 -00:08     00:33     00:33     00:14     00:35     00:04     00:10     00:16    -03:27     00:07     00:49     00:02     00:35    -00:05     00:33     00:02    -00:06   
 3. Uldis Katlaps             01:07:35 12:13:00   01:43  1  09:18  3  14:20  4  16:56  4  22:43  3  23:52  3  25:30  3  30:18  3  40:45  3  42:30  3  47:43  3  55:13  3  60:33  3  63:16  3  66:17  3  67:07  3  67:35  3 01:07:35
 2020912 OK Meridiāns              V21A           01:43  1  07:35  4  05:02  5  02:36  1  05:47  3  01:09  1  01:38  1  04:48  1  10:27  2  01:45  3  05:13  3  07:30  5  05:20  2  02:43  1  03:01  5  00:50  1  00:28  3
                                                 -00:32     01:52     01:54    -00:07     00:40    -00:09    -00:09    -00:22    -01:04     00:12     01:32     04:32     00:09    -00:27     00:35    -00:02    -00:04   
 4. Uldis Velps               01:22:19 12:19:00   02:19  4  09:40  4  12:34  3  15:55  3  23:07  4  24:27  4  27:47  4  34:50  4  49:04  4  50:51  4  57:30  4  64:09  4  74:43  4  78:15  4  80:59  4  81:55  4  82:19  4 01:22:19
 7201410 Smiltene                  V21A           02:19  4  07:21  3  02:54  1  03:21  5  07:12  4  01:20  3  03:20  4  07:03  5  14:14  4  01:47  4  06:39  4  06:39  4  10:34  5  03:32  4  02:44  2  00:56  4  00:24  1
                                                  00:04     01:38    -00:14     00:38     02:05     00:02     01:33     01:53     02:43     00:14     02:58     03:41     05:23     00:22     00:18     00:04    -00:08   
 5. Vents Lupkins             01:38:40 12:15:00   04:05  5  12:13  5  16:09  5  19:11  5  29:35  5  31:03  5  35:08  5  40:53  5  60:00  5  65:54  5  76:32  5  80:38  5  89:42  5  94:18  5  97:12  5  98:11  5  98:40  5 01:38:40
 2032543 Azimuts                   V21A           04:05  5  08:08  5  03:56  4  03:02  4  10:24  5  01:28  5  04:05  5  05:45  4  19:07  5  05:54  5  10:38  5  04:06  3  09:04  4  04:36  5  02:54  3  00:59  5  00:29  4
                                                  01:50     02:25     00:48     00:19     05:17     00:10     02:18     00:35     07:36     04:21     06:57     01:08     03:53     01:26     00:28     00:07    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     05:43     02:54     02:36     05:07     01:09     01:38     04:48     08:04     01:33     03:41     02:58     05:11     02:43     02:26     00:50     00:24   00:53:28

#2 Distance (V40,V18,2): 15 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 45)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 41)   9.( 49)  10.( 53)  11.( 63)  12.( 64)  13.( 67)  14.( 71)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Otārs Putrālis            00:46:54 12:44:00   01:27  2  06:24  7  11:21  3  14:07  2  16:04  2  21:33  2  24:17  2  29:36  2  32:00  2  35:10  2  38:46  2  40:57  2  43:24  1  45:04  1  46:21  1  46:54  1 00:46:54
 9101114 OK Azimuts                V40            01:27  2  04:57  7  04:57  1  02:46  1  01:57  2  05:29  5  02:44  3  05:19  1  02:24  1  03:10  5  03:36  1  02:11  3  02:27  2  01:40  1  01:17  3  00:33  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raivis Kalniņš            00:48:48 12:42:00   02:03  8  05:19  4  11:04  2  14:37  3  16:54  3  22:12  4  24:40  3  30:11  3  33:01  3  35:35  3  40:50  3  43:01  3  45:21  2  47:08  2  48:23  2  48:48  2 00:48:48
 2006208 Gaujiena                  V40            02:03  8  03:16  3  05:45  3  03:33  5  02:17  3  05:18  4  02:28  1  05:31  2  02:50  5  02:34  2  05:15  6  02:11  3  02:20  1  01:47  2  01:15  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:36    -01:41     00:48     00:47     00:20    -00:11    -00:16     00:12     00:26    -00:36     01:39     00:00    -00:07     00:07    -00:02    -00:08   
 3. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:50:54 12:40:00   01:14  1  05:13  3  10:43  1  13:54  1  15:50  1  20:52  1  23:30  1  29:06  1  31:36  1  34:08  1  38:21  1  40:16  1  47:22  3  49:10  3  50:26  3  50:54  3 00:50:54
 7300030 42km.lv                   V40            01:14  1  03:59  5  05:30  2  03:11  2  01:56  1  05:02  1  02:38  2  05:36  3  02:30  2  02:32  1  04:13  2  01:55  1  07:06  7  01:48  3  01:16  2  00:28  3
                                                 -00:13    -00:58     00:33     00:25    -00:01    -00:27    -00:06     00:17     00:06    -00:38     00:37    -00:16     04:39     00:08    -00:01    -00:05   
 4. Dainis Bormanis           00:53:10 12:36:00   01:32  3  04:11  1  11:28  4  14:46  4  17:03  4  22:08  3  25:05  4  30:54  4  33:41  4  37:30  4  42:26  4  44:21  4  48:02  4  51:05  4  52:38  4  53:10  4 00:53:10
 9101033 Piebalga                  V40            01:32  3  02:39  1  07:17  6  03:18  3  02:17  3  05:05  2  02:57  6  05:49  4  02:47  4  03:49  7  04:56  3  01:55  1  03:41  4  03:03  5  01:33  4  00:32  6
                                                  00:05    -02:18     02:20     00:32     00:20    -00:24     00:13     00:30     00:23     00:39     01:20    -00:16     01:14     01:23     00:16    -00:01   
 5. Ingus Rektiņš             00:57:15 12:34:00   01:50  5  04:49  2  11:34  5  15:11  5  17:40  5  22:52  5  26:52  5  33:16  5  36:12  5  39:17  5  44:29  5  46:43  5  51:38  5  53:35  5  56:47  5  57:15  5 00:57:15
  771999 Burkānciems OK            V40            01:50  5  02:59  2  06:45  4  03:37  6  02:29  6  05:12  3  04:00  8  06:24  7  02:56  6  03:05  4  05:12  5  02:14  5  04:55  6  01:57  4  03:12  8  00:28  3
                                                  00:23    -01:58     01:48     00:51     00:32    -00:17     01:16     01:05     00:32    -00:05     01:36     00:03     02:28     00:17     01:55    -00:05   
 6. Vilnis Gailis             01:07:14 12:38:00   01:47  4  05:33  5  14:27  6  21:12  6  24:18  6  30:33  6  34:13  7  41:24  7  45:01  7  48:22  7  55:17  7  57:55  6  61:03  6  65:02  6  66:46  6  67:14  6 01:07:14
 2020943 Burkānciems               V40            01:47  4  03:46  4  08:54  7  06:45  8  03:06  8  06:15  8  03:40  7  07:11  8  03:37  7  03:21  6  06:55  7  02:38  6  03:08  3  03:59  6  01:44  7  00:28  3
                                                  00:20    -01:11     03:57     03:59     01:09     00:46     00:56     01:52     01:13     00:11     03:19     00:27     00:41     02:19     00:27    -00:05   
 7. Jurģis Dudelis            01:16:52 12:50:00   01:51  6  11:30  8  18:36  7  22:05  7  24:50  7  30:39  7  33:28  6  39:24  6  42:03  6  44:56  6  50:03  6  65:04  7  69:19  7  74:55  7  76:31  7  76:52  7 01:16:52
 1301919 Būdaskalns                V18            01:51  6  09:39  8  07:06  5  03:29  4  02:45  7  05:49  6  02:49  4  05:56  5  02:39  3  02:53  3  05:07  4  15:01  7  04:15  5  05:36  8  01:36  5  00:21  1
                                                  00:24     04:42     02:09     00:43     00:48     00:20     00:05     00:37     00:15    -00:17     01:31     12:50     01:48     03:56     00:19    -00:12   
    Kaspars Staņa             DQ       12:46:00   01:52  7  05:54  6  21:58  8  26:11  8  28:36  8  34:30  8  37:24  8  43:20  8  60:11  8  67:39  8  75:45  8                                                   DQ
  200107 Individuāli               V40            01:52  7  04:02  6  16:04  8  04:13  7  02:25  5  05:54  7  02:54  5  05:56  5  16:51  8  07:28  8  08:06  8                      04:19  7  01:40  6          
                                                  00:25    -00:55     11:07     01:27     00:28     00:25     00:10     00:37     14:27     04:18     04:30                         02:39     00:23             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     02:39     04:57     02:46     01:56     05:02     02:28     05:19     02:24     02:32     03:36     01:55     02:20     01:40     01:15     00:21   00:42:24

#3 Distance (S21A,V50,3): 14 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 53)   9.( 57)  10.( 71)  11.( 61)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Nulle               00:38:54 12:47:00   02:02  3  07:18  1  09:28  1  12:22  1  13:49  1  15:24  1  17:41  1  20:30  1  27:31  1  30:17  1  32:45  1  34:23  1  36:03  1  38:27  1  38:54  1 00:38:54
 2050644 Azimuts                   V50            02:02  3  05:16  4  02:10  2  02:54  2  01:27  2  01:35  4  02:17  1  02:49  3  07:01  9  02:46  3  02:28  1  01:38  5  01:40  2  02:24  2  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ēriks Ūdris               00:40:45 12:51:00   03:18 16  08:18  5  10:57  6  14:17  5  15:54  5  17:26  4  20:12  5  22:42  5  28:24  4  30:51  2  34:09  3  35:38  3  37:44  2  40:19  2  40:45  2 00:40:45
  503704 Individuāli               V50            03:18 16  05:00  2  02:39 10  03:20  3  01:37  7  01:32  2  02:46  4  02:30  1  05:42  1  02:27  1  03:18  7  01:29  1  02:06  3  02:35  5  00:26  1
                                                  01:16    -00:16     00:29     00:26     00:10    -00:03     00:29    -00:19    -01:19    -00:19     00:50    -00:09     00:26     00:11    -00:01   
 3. Juris Lūsītis             00:40:56 12:45:00   02:22  7  09:42 13  11:36  8  14:28  6  15:55  6  17:27  5  19:44  4  22:28  4  29:35  6  32:14  5  34:53  5  36:28  4  38:05  3  40:29  3  40:56  3 00:40:56
 2020937 Rūjiena                   V50            02:22  7  07:20 15  01:54  1  02:52  1  01:27  2  01:32  2  02:17  1  02:44  2  07:07 11  02:39  2  02:39  2  01:35  2  01:37  1  02:24  2  00:27  3
                                                  00:20     02:04    -00:16    -00:02     00:00    -00:03     00:00    -00:05     00:06    -00:07     00:11    -00:03    -00:03     00:00     00:00   
 4. Valdis Kokorišs           00:41:58 12:39:00   02:01  2  07:21  2  09:37  2  13:04  2  14:41  2  16:34  2  19:25  2  22:23  3  28:08  2  31:04  3  33:58  2  35:34  2  38:33  4  41:25  4  41:58  4 00:41:58
  503717 Mona                      V50            02:01  2  05:20  5  02:16  3  03:27  5  01:37  7  01:53 11  02:51  6  02:58  6  05:45  2  02:56  5  02:54  5  01:36  4  02:59 15  02:52  6  00:33 10
                                                 -00:01     00:04     00:06     00:33     00:10     00:18     00:34     00:09    -01:16     00:10     00:26    -00:02     01:19     00:28     00:06   
 5. Jānis Lucāns              00:42:58 12:43:00   02:17  5  07:24  3  09:54  3  13:17  3  14:49  3  16:50  3  19:32  3  22:21  2  28:20  3  31:20  4  34:50  4  37:46  5  40:08  5  42:30  5  42:58  5 00:42:58
 2012416 Piepe                     V50            02:17  5  05:07  3  02:30  8  03:23  4  01:32  4  02:01 13  02:42  3  02:49  3  05:59  5  03:00  6  03:30 11  02:56 18  02:22 11  02:22  1  00:28  5
                                                  00:15    -00:09     00:20     00:29     00:05     00:26     00:25     00:00    -01:02     00:14     01:02     01:18     00:42    -00:02     00:01   
 6. Pēteris Kokarēvičs        00:45:47 12:37:00   01:54  1  07:45  4  10:07  4  13:42  4  15:02  4  17:38  6  20:25  6  23:23  6  29:13  5  34:06  6  36:48  6  38:40  6  42:28  6  45:21  6  45:47  6 00:45:47
 2006283 Branti                    V50            01:54  1  05:51  6  02:22  4  03:35  6  01:20  1  02:36 14  02:47  5  02:58  6  05:50  3  04:53 17  02:42  3  01:52  7  03:48 18  02:53  7  00:26  1
                                                 -00:08     00:35     00:12     00:41    -00:07     01:01     00:30     00:09    -01:11     02:07     00:14     00:14     02:08     00:29    -00:01   
 7. Elīza Katlapa             00:48:30 12:07:00   02:29  8  08:55  8  11:18  7  15:28  8  17:26  8  19:12  7  22:24  7  25:43  7  33:14  7  36:55  8  40:23  7  42:34  8  44:47  7  48:01  7  48:30  7 00:48:30
  200928 OK Meridiāns              S21A           02:29  8  06:26 11  02:23  5  04:10 10  01:58 15  01:46  7  03:12  8  03:19 10  07:31 14  03:41 10  03:28  9  02:11 14  02:13  7  03:14 10  00:29  6
                                                  00:27     01:10     00:13     01:16     00:31     00:11     00:55     00:30     00:30     00:55     01:00     00:33     00:33     00:50     00:02   
 8. Didzis Čākurs             00:49:23 12:33:00   02:17  5  08:56  9  11:39  9  15:49  9  17:52 11  19:46 10  23:14 10  27:19 11  33:18  8  38:09  9  40:59  9  42:42  9  45:32  8  48:52  8  49:23  8 00:49:23
 2045116 Naukšēni                  V50            02:17  5  06:39 13  02:43 12  04:10 10  02:03 16  01:54 12  03:28 11  04:05 16  05:59  5  04:51 15  02:50  4  01:43  6  02:50 14  03:20 11  00:31  9
                                                  00:15     01:23     00:33     01:16     00:36     00:19     01:11     01:16    -01:02     02:05     00:22     00:05     01:10     00:56     00:04   
 9. Ilmārs Limbēns            00:49:47 12:41:00   02:32 10  08:56  9  11:46 10  16:22 12  18:05 13  19:57 11  23:26 11  26:40  9  33:42  9  36:34  7  40:25  8  42:28  7  45:47  9  49:10  9  49:47  9 00:49:47
 9093312 Sigulda                   V50            02:32 10  06:24 10  02:50 13  04:36 15  01:43  9  01:52 10  03:29 12  03:14  9  07:02 10  02:52  4  03:51 15  02:03 13  03:19 16  03:23 12  00:37 14
                                                  00:30     01:08     00:40     01:42     00:16     00:17     01:12     00:25     00:01     00:06     01:23     00:25     01:39     00:59     00:10   
10. Ieva Godiņa               00:50:23 12:05:00   03:42 17  10:50 14  13:13 14  17:38 14  19:30 14  21:21 12  24:22 12  27:45 12  35:08 11  39:01 11  42:37 10  44:32 10  46:43 10  49:53 10  50:23 10 00:50:23
 2006349 42km.lv                   S21A           03:42 17  07:08 14  02:23  5  04:25 14  01:52 13  01:51  9  03:01  7  03:23 11  07:23 13  03:53 13  03:36 12  01:55  9  02:11  5  03:10  9  00:30  8
                                                  01:40     01:52     00:13     01:31     00:25     00:16     00:44     00:34     00:22     01:07     01:08     00:17     00:31     00:46     00:03   
11. Juris Rudītis             00:52:19 12:49:00   03:15 15  09:14 12  11:53 11  16:29 13  18:01 12  19:32  9  22:45  8  25:55  8  34:31 10  38:36 10  43:16 11  45:11 11  47:30 11  51:45 11  52:19 11 00:52:19
 9101031 Azimuts                   V50            03:15 15  05:59  7  02:39 10  04:36 15  01:32  4  01:31  1  03:13  9  03:10  8  08:36 16  04:05 14  04:40 17  01:55  9  02:19 10  04:15 17  00:34 11
                                                  01:13     00:43     00:29     01:42     00:05    -00:04     00:56     00:21     01:35     01:19     02:12     00:17     00:39     01:51     00:07   
12. Dina Alksne               00:53:06 12:03:00   02:31  9  08:57 11  11:54 12  15:54 11  17:46 10  19:27  8  23:06  9  26:51 10  37:12 12  40:59 12  44:16 12  46:30 12  48:44 12  52:32 12  53:06 12 00:53:06
  980539 Burkānciems OK            S21A           02:31  9  06:26 11  02:57 15  04:00  8  01:52 13  01:41  5  03:39 13  03:45 14  10:21 18  03:47 11  03:17  6  02:14 15  02:14  8  03:48 16  00:34 11
                                                  00:29     01:10     00:47     01:06     00:25     00:06     01:22     00:56     03:20     01:01     00:49     00:36     00:34     01:24     00:07   
13. Gunta Lebedoka            00:54:53 12:01:00   03:05 14  10:56 15  13:53 15  18:03 15  19:52 15  21:37 13  25:04 13  28:54 13  39:16 13  43:05 13  46:43 13  48:43 13  50:53 13  54:16 13  54:53 13 00:54:53
  207911 Kurmis OK                 S21A           03:05 14  07:51 16  02:57 15  04:10 10  01:49 11  01:45  6  03:27 10  03:50 15  10:22 19  03:49 12  03:38 13  02:00 12  02:10  4  03:23 12  00:37 14
                                                  01:03     02:35     00:47     01:16     00:22     00:10     01:10     01:01     03:21     01:03     01:10     00:22     00:30     00:59     00:10   
14. Guntars Cīrulis           00:55:03 12:31:00   09:39 19  14:33 18  17:02 17  21:16 16  22:49 16  24:36 14  31:19 14  34:11 14  40:17 14  43:17 14  47:13 14  49:32 14  52:06 14  54:34 14  55:03 14 00:55:03
 2048211 Azimuts                   V50            09:39 19  04:54  1  02:29  7  04:14 13  01:33  6  01:47  8  06:43 17  02:52  5  06:06  7  03:00  6  03:56 16  02:19 16  02:34 12  02:28  4  00:29  6
                                                  07:37    -00:22     00:19     01:20     00:06     00:12     04:26     00:03    -00:55     00:14     01:28     00:41     00:54     00:04     00:02   
15. Uldis Bertuks             01:08:17 12:27:00   04:18 18  15:16 19  19:33 19  25:09 18  27:13 18  30:32 16  35:45 16  39:51 16  47:40 15  51:19 15  56:30 15  60:25 15  63:02 15  67:29 15  68:17 15 01:08:17
  255737 Alūksne-Ape OK            V50            04:18 18  10:58 19  04:17 18  05:36 17  02:04 17  03:19 17  05:13 16  04:06 17  07:49 15  03:39  9  05:11 19  03:55 19  02:37 13  04:27 18  00:48 16
                                                  02:16     05:42     02:07     02:42     00:37     01:44     02:56     01:17     00:48     00:53     02:43     02:17     00:57     02:03     00:21   
16. Jānis Augulis             01:17:38 12:25:00   02:56 13  13:04 17  17:46 18  23:42 17  26:38 17  29:40 15  34:49 15  39:45 15  49:45 16  57:56 16  62:43 16  65:20 16  70:50 16  77:03 16  77:38 16 01:17:38
 2021265 Sigulda                   V50            02:56 13  10:08 18  04:42 19  05:56 18  02:56 18  03:02 16  05:09 15  04:56 18  10:00 17  08:11 19  04:47 18  02:37 17  05:30 19  06:13 19  00:35 13
                                                  00:54     04:52     02:32     03:02     01:29     01:27     02:52     02:07     02:59     05:25     02:19     00:59     03:50     03:49     00:08   
    Kalvis Bricis             DQ       12:29:00   02:54 11  08:53  7  12:12 13  15:50 10  17:39  9                                                                                                     DQ
 2006300 Bez kompasa               V50            02:54 11  05:59  7  03:19 17  03:38  7  01:49 11                                05:51  4  04:52 16  03:40 14  01:35  2  02:18  9  03:33 14          
                                                  00:52     00:43     01:09     00:44     00:22                                  -01:10     02:06     01:12    -00:03     00:38     01:09             
    Ieva  Mauliņa             DQ       12:09:00   02:54 11  11:07 16  13:57 16                                                                                                                         DQ
 7201405 Individuāli               S21A           02:54 11  08:13 17  02:50 13                      02:38 15  04:05 14  03:36 13  07:19 12  06:39 18  03:28  9  01:53  8  02:11  5  03:47 15          
                                                  00:52     02:57     00:40                         01:03     01:48     00:47     00:18     03:53     01:00     00:15     00:31     01:23             
    Aigars Dudelis            DQ       12:35:00   02:05  4  08:20  6  10:56  5  15:02  7  16:48  7                                                                                                     DQ
 2032544 Azimuts                   V50            02:05  4  06:15  9  02:36  9  04:06  9  01:46 10                      03:26 12  06:39  8  03:10  8  03:24  8  01:59 11  03:41 17  03:05  8          
                                                  00:03     00:59     00:26     01:12     00:19                         00:37    -00:22     00:24     00:56     00:21     02:01     00:41             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     04:54     01:54     02:52     01:20     01:31     02:17     02:30     05:42     02:27     02:28     01:29     01:37     02:22     00:26   00:35:43

#4 Distance (S40,S18,V16,V21B,4): 12 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 47)   4.( 43)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 48)   9.( 51)  10.( 58)  11.( 69)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raivis Grīviņš            00:37:34 12:20:00   01:54  3  04:59  1  08:22  2  12:47  2  16:02  1  19:11  1  21:10  1  24:27  1  28:12  1  32:16  1  34:49  1  37:06  1  37:34  1 00:37:34
 2045120 Burkānciems OK            V21B           01:54  3  03:05  1  03:23  4  04:25  5  03:15  3  03:09  3  01:59  1  03:17  3  03:45  4  04:04  2  02:33  1  02:17  2  00:28  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris  Stabiņš            00:39:30 12:18:00   02:01  8  07:04  4  10:26  4  14:05  3  17:02  2  20:16  2  23:09  2  26:19  2  30:20  3  34:10  2  36:47  2  39:01  2  39:30  2 00:39:30
 1394781 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        V21B           02:01  8  05:03  4  03:22  3  03:39  1  02:57  2  03:14  4  02:53  6  03:10  1  04:01  6  03:50  1  02:37  2  02:14  1  00:29  5
                                                  00:07     01:58    -00:01    -00:46    -00:18     00:05     00:54    -00:07     00:16    -00:14     00:04    -00:03     00:01   
 3. Jānis Rešņa               00:40:39 12:24:00   02:00  7  07:16  7  10:17  3  14:33  5  17:52  3  20:59  4  23:21  3  26:35  3  29:39  2  34:14  3  37:05  3  40:10  3  40:39  3 00:40:39
 1391682 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V21B           02:00  7  05:16  6  03:01  2  04:16  3  03:19  4  03:07  2  02:22  2  03:14  2  03:04  1  04:35  4  02:51  3  03:05  5  00:29  5
                                                  00:06     02:11    -00:22    -00:09     00:04    -00:02     00:23    -00:03    -00:41     00:31     00:18     00:48     00:01   
 4. Arvis Zeibots             00:43:34 12:14:00   01:54  3  05:04  2  07:59  1  12:16  1  18:57  5  22:18  5  25:08  5  28:47  4  32:02  4  37:06  4  39:58  4  43:11  4  43:34  4 00:43:34
 1394822 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V16            01:54  3  03:10  2  02:55  1  04:17  4  06:41 10  03:21  5  02:50  5  03:39  5  03:15  2  05:04  8  02:52  5  03:13  7  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:05    -00:28    -00:08     03:26     00:12     00:51     00:22    -00:30     01:00     00:19     00:56    -00:05   
 5. Vita Cīrule               00:45:04 12:00:00   01:34  1  09:00  8  12:30  7  17:26  7  20:14  6  24:13  6  27:25  6  30:47  6  34:13  5  39:09  6  42:00  5  44:33  5  45:04  5 00:45:04
 2043919 Azimuts                   S40            01:34  1  07:26  8  03:30  6  04:56  9  02:48  1  03:59  9  03:12  8  03:22  4  03:26  3  04:56  6  02:51  3  02:33  3  00:31  7
                                                 -00:20     04:21     00:07     00:31    -00:27     00:50     01:13     00:05    -00:19     00:52     00:18     00:16     00:03   
 6. Aldis Sebris              00:45:48 12:26:00   02:01  8  07:11  6  10:39  5  14:26  4  17:56  4  20:55  3  24:29  4  29:26  5  34:28  6  38:37  5  42:12  6  45:24  6  45:48  6 00:45:48
 2020958 Sinoles sūtņi             V21B           02:01  8  05:10  5  03:28  5  03:47  2  03:30  6  02:59  1  03:34  9  04:57  8  05:02  9  04:09  3  03:35  6  03:12  6  00:24  2
                                                  00:07     02:05     00:05    -00:38     00:15    -00:10     01:35     01:40     01:17     00:05     01:02     00:55    -00:04   
 7. Aiga Kalniņa              00:52:26 12:06:00   01:56  5  12:08 10  16:27  9  21:06  9  24:35  7  28:27  8  31:27  8  35:57  7  39:48  7  45:05  7  49:18  7  51:51  7  52:26  7 00:52:26
 2078909 Bez kompasa               S40            01:56  5  10:12 10  04:19  9  04:39  6  03:29  5  03:52  8  03:00  7  04:30  7  03:51  5  05:17  9  04:13 10  02:33  3  00:35  9
                                                  00:02     07:07     00:56     00:14     00:14     00:43     01:01     01:13     00:06     01:13     01:40     00:16     00:07   
 8. Dace Ikšele               00:55:13 12:04:00   02:06 10  10:35  9  14:50  8  19:29  8  24:43  8  28:14  7  31:01  7  38:09  9  42:13  8  47:00  8  50:54  8  54:40  8  55:13  8 00:55:13
 2072670 Jaunpiebalga              S40            02:06 10  08:29  9  04:15  7  04:39  6  05:14  9  03:31  6  02:47  3  07:08 11  04:04  7  04:47  5  03:54  7  03:46  9  00:33  8
                                                  00:12     05:24     00:52     00:14     01:59     00:22     00:48     03:51     00:19     00:43     01:21     01:29     00:05   
 9. Vita Žkovska              00:59:14 12:08:00   01:57  6  06:23  3  10:53  6  15:32  6  24:58  9  30:20  9  33:07  9  37:07  8  42:52  9  50:45  9  54:44  9  58:36  9  59:14  9 00:59:14
 2005137 Burkānciems               S40            01:57  6  04:26  3  04:30 10  04:39  6  09:26 12  05:22 11  02:47  3  04:00  6  05:45 10  07:53 11  03:59  8  03:52 10  00:38 11
                                                  00:03     01:21     01:07     00:14     06:11     02:13     00:48     00:43     02:00     03:49     01:26     01:35     00:10   
10. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       01:13:35 12:30:00   02:10 11  23:31 11  27:47 10  34:38 10  38:28 10  42:44 10  46:21 10  51:53 10  58:22 10  64:30 10  68:35 10  72:59 10  73:35 10 01:13:35
 7202739 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS         V21B           02:10 11  21:21 12  04:16  8  06:51 11  03:50  7  04:16 10  03:37 10  05:32  9  06:29 11  06:08 10  04:05  9  04:24 11  00:36 10
                                                  00:16     18:16     00:53     02:26     00:35     01:07     01:38     02:15     02:44     02:04     01:32     02:07     00:08   
11. Kristers Grasis           01:21:41 12:12:00   01:39  2  07:08  5  33:15 12  38:16 11  42:41 11  46:17 11  50:21 11  56:46 11  61:43 11  66:41 11  77:30 11  81:15 11  81:41 11 01:21:41
  200885 Indv.                     V16            01:39  2  05:29  7  26:07 12  05:01 10  04:25  8  03:36  7  04:04 11  06:25 10  04:57  8  04:58  7  10:49 12  03:45  8  00:26  3
                                                 -00:15     02:24     22:44     00:36     01:10     00:27     02:05     03:08     01:12     00:54     08:16     01:28    -00:02   
12. Signe Grase               01:53:21 12:02:00   04:09 12  25:09 12  31:13 11  38:45 12  47:13 12  52:47 12  61:16 12  80:35 12  88:09 12  99:42 12 104:21 12 112:28 12 113:21 12 01:53:21
  200921 Indv.                     S40            04:09 12  21:00 11  06:04 11  07:32 12  08:28 11  05:34 12  08:29 12  19:19 12  07:34 12  11:33 12  04:39 11  08:07 12  00:53 12
                                                  02:15     17:55     02:41     03:07     05:13     02:25     06:30     16:02     03:49     07:29     02:06     05:50     00:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     03:05     02:55     03:39     02:48     02:59     01:59     03:10     03:04     03:50     02:33     02:14     00:23   00:34:13

#5 Distance (S50,S16,V60,5): 12 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 47)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 48)   7.( 51)   8.( 58)   9.( 64)  10.( 61)  11.( 72)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Biezais             00:39:38 12:39:00   01:06  1  04:38  1  07:46  1  12:09  1  15:46  1  18:46  1  21:59  1  26:59  1  30:22  1  32:52  1  38:00  1  39:03  1  39:38  1 00:39:38
  886526 Azimuts                   V60            01:06  1  03:32  2  03:08  1  04:23  1  03:37  1  03:00  1  03:13  1  05:00  2  03:23  2  02:30  1  05:08  6  01:03  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aldis Lapiņš              00:45:17 12:55:00   01:19  2  05:04  2  08:39  2  13:53  2  18:44  2  23:02  3  27:39  3  34:08  3  38:10  3  40:43  3  43:39  2  44:37  2  45:17  2 00:45:17
       0 OK AZIMUTS                V60            01:19  2  03:45  3  03:35  2  05:14  3  04:51  3  04:18  6  04:37  4  06:29  6  04:02  6  02:33  2  02:56  1  00:58  1  00:40  6
                                                  00:13     00:13     00:27     00:51     01:14     01:18     01:24     01:29     00:39     00:03    -02:12    -00:05     00:05   
 3. Daiga Krēsliņa            00:47:01 12:29:00   02:11  9  05:21  3  09:22  3  14:25  3  18:51  3  22:16  2  27:12  2  33:00  2  36:41  2  39:33  2  44:57  3  46:23  3  47:01  3 00:47:01
 1003101 OK Pūznis                 S50            02:11  9  03:10  1  04:01  3  05:03  2  04:26  2  03:25  2  04:56  6  05:48  5  03:41  5  02:52  4  05:24  7  01:26  4  00:38  4
                                                  01:05    -00:22     00:53     00:40     00:49     00:25     01:43     00:48     00:18     00:22     00:16     00:23     00:03   
 4. Egils Mauliņš             00:52:17 12:43:00   01:33  5  06:12  6  10:28  4  16:06  4  21:37  4  25:18  4  29:47  5  39:25  6  42:57  6  45:51  6  49:58  4  51:38  4  52:17  4 00:52:17
 1410740 ok Saldus                 V60            01:33  5  04:39  6  04:16  4  05:38  5  05:31  6  03:41  3  04:29  3  09:38  8  03:32  3  02:54  5  04:07  3  01:40  7  00:39  5
                                                  00:27     01:07     01:08     01:15     01:54     00:41     01:16     04:38     00:09     00:24    -01:01     00:37     00:04   
 5. Gunta Dudele              00:52:22 12:25:00   01:27  3  06:21  7  11:01  5  16:30  5  21:53  5  25:37  5  29:21  4  34:17  4  42:55  5  45:39  5  50:40  5  51:47  5  52:22  5 00:52:22
 2032545 Azimuts                   S50            01:27  3  04:54  8  04:40  5  05:29  4  05:23  5  03:44  4  03:44  2  04:56  1  08:38  9  02:44  3  05:01  5  01:07  3  00:35  2
                                                  00:21     01:22     01:32     01:06     01:46     00:44     00:31    -00:04     05:15     00:14    -00:07     00:04     00:00   
 6. Agris Kronbergs           00:54:31 12:41:00   01:48  7  06:01  4  11:26  6  18:02  6  23:40  6  27:40  6  32:27  6  37:55  5  41:15  4  44:25  4  51:11  6  53:50  6  54:31  6 00:54:31
 2050643 Variņi                    V60            01:48  7  04:13  4  05:25  6  06:36  6  05:38  7  04:00  5  04:47  5  05:28  3  03:20  1  03:10  6  06:46  9  02:39 10  00:41  7
                                                  00:42     00:41     02:17     02:13     02:01     01:00     01:34     00:28    -00:03     00:40     01:38     01:36     00:06   
 7. Karīna Harkina            01:00:03 12:35:00   01:27  3  06:41  8  12:16  8  18:59  7  24:12  7  31:37  7  38:13  7  43:58  7  47:35  7  53:56  7  58:00  7  59:30  7  60:03  7 01:00:03
  345842 Gaujiena                  S16            01:27  3  05:14  9  05:35  8  06:43  7  05:13  4  07:25 10  06:36  7  05:45  4  03:37  4  06:21  9  04:04  2  01:30  5  00:33  1
                                                  00:21     01:42     02:27     02:20     01:36     04:25     03:23     00:45     00:14     03:51    -01:04     00:27    -00:02   
 8. Anita Katlapa             01:09:47 12:27:00   01:43  6  06:04  5  11:43  7  20:32  8  28:58  9  35:10 10  43:33 10  52:44  9  58:09  9  62:23  9  67:22  8  68:57  8  69:47  8 01:09:47
  200924 OK Meridiāns              S50            01:43  6  04:21  5  05:39  9  08:49 10  08:26 10  06:12  9  08:23 10  09:11  7  05:25  7  04:14  7  04:59  4  01:35  6  00:50  8
                                                  00:37     00:49     02:31     04:26     04:49     03:12     05:10     04:11     02:02     01:44    -00:09     00:32     00:15   
 9. Ārija Bertuka             01:13:29 12:23:00   02:20 11  08:28 11  13:55 10  20:40  9  27:53  8  33:58  8  41:49  8  51:37  8  57:41  8  62:20  8  70:49  9  72:39  9  73:29  9 01:13:29
  255825 Alūksne-Ape OK            S50            02:20 11  06:08 11  05:27  7  06:45  8  07:13  8  06:05  8  07:51  8  09:48  9  06:04  8  04:39  8  08:29 10  01:50  8  00:50  8
                                                  01:14     02:36     02:19     02:22     03:36     03:05     04:38     04:48     02:41     02:09     03:21     00:47     00:15   
10. Anita Augule              01:52:05 12:21:00   02:18 10  08:16 10  17:59 11  29:56 11  38:25 11  57:47 11  69:13 11  82:53 11  95:40 10 102:09 10 108:37 10 110:51 10 112:05 10 01:52:05
 1110777 Sigulda                   S50            02:18 10  05:58 10  09:43 11  11:57 11  08:29 11  19:22 11  11:26 11  13:40 10  12:47 10  06:29 10  06:28  8  02:14  9  01:14 10
                                                  01:12     02:26     06:35     07:34     04:52     16:22     08:13     08:40     09:24     03:59     01:20     01:11     00:39   
    Rudīte Šterna             DQ       12:31:00   02:10  8  06:55  9  13:35  9  21:32 10  29:03 10  34:12  9  42:11  9  62:10 10                                                   DQ
 9200075 Sigulda                   S50            02:10  8  04:45  7  06:40 10  07:57  9  07:31  9  05:09  7  07:59  9  19:59 11                                                  
                                                  01:04     01:13     03:32     03:34     03:54     02:09     04:46     14:59                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     03:10     03:08     04:23     03:37     03:00     03:13     04:56     03:20     02:30     02:56     00:58     00:33   00:36:50

#6 Distance (S21B,V21C,V14,6): 8 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 52)   6.( 57)   7.( 69)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Abuls             00:34:12 12:09:00   01:04  1  06:17  4  08:17  3  14:06  1  20:05  1  26:44  1  30:23  1  33:45  1  34:12  1 00:34:12
 2020911 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        V21C           01:04  1  05:13  4  02:00  1  05:49  1  05:59  1  06:39  1  03:39  3  03:22  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Akmins             00:47:08 12:15:00   01:06  3  06:27  5  09:29  5  21:35  5  30:04  5  41:01  4  44:21  4  46:39  2  47:08  2 00:47:08
 2006310 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        V14            01:06  3  05:21  5  03:02  5  12:06  6  08:29  3  10:57  3  03:20  1  02:18  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:02     00:08     01:02     06:17     02:30     04:18    -00:19    -01:04     00:02   
 3. Valerii Prosolkov         00:47:17 12:11:00   01:11  4  04:27  1  07:22  1  14:26  2  23:24  2  37:22  2  41:07  2  46:50  4  47:17  3 00:47:17
 2087460 Seda                      V21C           01:11  4  03:16  2  02:55  4  07:04  3  08:58  4  13:58  7  03:45  4  05:43  7  00:27  1
                                                  00:07    -01:57     00:55     01:15     02:59     07:19     00:06     02:21     00:00   
 4. Kristiāns Staņa           00:47:19 12:17:00   01:04  1  10:49  6  13:19  6  21:56  6  29:20  3  39:02  3  42:36  3  46:46  3  47:19  4 00:47:19
 9100019 Individuāli               V14            01:04  1  09:45  7  02:30  2  08:37  4  07:24  2  09:42  2  03:34  2  04:10  4  00:33  5
                                                  00:00     04:32     00:30     02:48     01:25     03:03    -00:05     00:48     00:06   
 5. Ilze Vaļģe                00:51:59 12:05:00   01:17  5  04:32  2  07:23  2  20:35  4  29:54  4  43:27  5  47:38  5  51:27  5  51:59  5 00:51:59
 1398313 Valka                     S21B           01:17  5  03:15  1  02:51  3  13:12  7  09:19  5  13:33  6  04:11  5  03:49  3  00:32  4
                                                  00:13    -01:58     00:51     07:23     03:20     06:54     00:32     00:27     00:05   
 6. Ilvija Madsena            00:54:00 12:03:00   01:24  6  06:03  3  09:17  4  16:09  3  32:27  6  44:11  6  48:59  6  53:27  6  54:00  6 00:54:00
 2072680 OK Arona                  S21B           01:24  6  04:39  3  03:14  6  06:52  2  16:18  7  11:44  4  04:48  6  04:28  5  00:33  5
                                                  00:20    -00:34     01:14     01:03     10:19     05:05     01:09     01:06     00:06   
 7. Ieva Limbēna              01:25:27 12:01:00   24:30  7  31:33  7  35:32  7  46:19  7  61:11  7  73:51  7  79:22  7  84:35  7  85:27  7 01:25:27
  305830 Sigulda                   S21B           24:30  7  07:03  6  03:59  7  10:47  5  14:52  6  12:40  5  05:31  7  05:13  6  00:52  7
                                                  23:26     01:50     01:59     04:58     08:53     06:01     01:52     01:51     00:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:04     03:15     02:00     05:49     05:59     06:39     03:20     02:18     00:27   00:30:51

#7 Distance (S60,S70,S21C,S14,V70,7): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 57)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 58)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Slikšjāne          00:30:52 12:40:00   02:15  1  04:01  1  07:19  1  12:58  1  17:09  1  24:59  1  30:24  1  30:52  1 00:30:52
 2018833 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        S14            02:15  1  01:46  5  03:18  1  05:39  5  04:11  1  07:50  8  05:25  3  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Cīrule              00:32:52 12:38:00   02:23  3  04:02  2  09:15  3  14:54  3  19:15  2  27:01  3  32:21  2  32:52  2 00:32:52
 2032533 Azimuts                   S14            02:23  3  01:39  3  05:13  4  05:39  5  04:21  2  07:46  7  05:20  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:08    -00:07     01:55     00:00     00:10    -00:04    -00:05     00:03   
 3. Viktoria Briunina         00:34:29 12:30:00   02:18  2  04:17  3  08:39  2  14:02  2  19:46  3  26:08  2  33:57  3  34:29  3 00:34:29
  200920 Seda                      S21C           02:18  2  01:59  8  04:22  2  05:23  3  05:44  7  06:22  5  07:49  9  00:32  4
                                                  00:03     00:13     01:04    -00:16     01:33    -01:28     02:24     00:04   
 4. Edvīns Berners            00:34:33 12:44:00   02:41  5  04:50  7  09:32  4  18:40  6  23:41  6  28:51  5  33:57  3  34:33  4 00:34:33
  200155 A2                        V70            02:41  5  02:09 11  04:42  3  09:08  9  05:01  3  05:10  1  05:06  1  00:36  5
                                                  00:26     00:23     01:24     03:29     00:50    -02:40    -00:19     00:08   
 5. Zanda Stabiņa             00:35:39 12:42:00   04:17  9  05:46  9  11:24  5  16:54  4  22:14  4  28:16  4  35:08  5  35:39  5 00:35:39
 2006290 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        S14            04:17  9  01:29  1  05:38  5  05:30  4  05:20  5  06:02  4  06:52  7  00:31  2
                                                  02:02    -00:17     02:20    -00:09     01:09    -01:48     01:27     00:03   
 6. Inese Mauliņa             00:37:55 12:28:00   02:31  4  04:26  4  12:26  6  17:46  5  22:49  5  31:10  6  37:13  6  37:55  6 00:37:55
 2008108 ok Saldus                 S60            02:31  4  01:55  7  08:00  6  05:20  2  05:03  4  08:21 10  06:03  6  00:42  8
                                                  00:16     00:09     04:42    -00:19     00:52     00:31     00:38     00:14   
 7. Guntis Upacers            00:42:35 12:48:00   02:41  5  04:42  6  17:39  8  24:01  8  30:02  7  35:58  7  41:39  7  42:35  7 00:42:35
  555033 seniors                   V70            02:41  5  02:01 10  12:57 10  06:22  8  06:01  8  05:56  3  05:41  5  00:56 11
                                                  00:26     00:15     09:39     00:43     01:50    -01:54     00:16     00:28   
 8. Dana Zetmane              00:44:39 12:36:00   02:56  7  04:30  5  17:22  7  23:20  7  31:22  8  37:07  8  43:59  8  44:39  8 00:44:39
  200925 OK Azimuts                S21C           02:56  7  01:34  2  12:52  9  05:58  7  08:02 10  05:45  2  06:52  7  00:40  7
                                                  00:41    -00:12     09:34     00:19     03:51    -02:05     01:27     00:12   
 9. Anatolijs Štainmillers    00:46:26 12:46:00   03:32  8  05:13  8  19:24  9  24:17  9  32:01  9  40:07  9  45:47  9  46:26  9 00:46:26
 2086769 Seda                      V70            03:32  8  01:41  4  14:11 11  04:53  1  07:44  9  08:06  9  05:40  4  00:39  6
                                                  01:17    -00:05     10:53    -00:46     03:33     00:16     00:15     00:11   
10. Gunta Kanapole            00:59:01 12:34:00   08:19 10  10:18 10  20:32 10  29:46 10  38:18 10  48:29 10  58:16 10  59:01 10 00:59:01
  200929 indv.                     S21C           08:19 10  01:59  8  10:14  8  09:14 10  08:32 11  10:11 11  09:47 10  00:45 10
                                                  06:04     00:13     06:56     03:35     04:21     02:21     04:22     00:17   
11. Ilze Celenberga           01:09:34 12:32:00   10:55 11  12:42 11  21:25 11  45:17 11  50:54 11  58:18 11  68:52 11  69:34 11 01:09:34
 2077166 Gaujiena                  S21C           10:55 11  01:47  6  08:43  7  23:52 11  05:37  6  07:24  6  10:34 11  00:42  8
                                                  08:40     00:01     05:25     18:13     01:26    -00:26     05:09     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:15     01:29     03:18     04:53     04:11     05:10     05:06     00:28   00:26:50

#8 Distance (S12,V12,8): 7 KP 1.500km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 56)   4.( 65)   5.( 59)   6.( 73)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Austris Kalniņš           00:17:04 12:18:00   01:44  2  02:46  1  04:35  1  11:32  1  13:21  1  15:51  1  16:34  1  17:04  1 00:17:04
 2077170 Alūksne-Ape OK            V12            01:44  2  01:02  1  01:49  1  06:57  4  01:49  1  02:30  1  00:43  5  00:30  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:23:09 12:20:00   03:06  4  04:17  3  08:08  3  14:31  2  16:37  2  22:06  2  22:39  2  23:09  2 00:23:09
 4405187 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        V12            03:06  4  01:11  2  03:51  8  06:23  3  02:06  2  05:29  9  00:33  1  00:30  4
                                                  01:22     00:09     02:02    -00:34     00:17     02:59    -00:10     00:00   
 3. Anete Anna Strazdiņa      00:25:34 12:10:00   01:37  1  03:04  2  06:36  2  18:09  6  21:06  3  24:32  3  25:05  3  25:34  3 00:25:34
 2006266 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        S12            01:37  1  01:27  3  03:32  6  11:33 10  02:57  6  03:26  2  00:33  1  00:29  3
                                                 -00:07     00:25     01:43     04:36     01:08     00:56    -00:10    -00:01   
 4. Katrīna Rešņa             00:27:37 12:08:00   03:35  8  05:06  4  08:46  5  17:26  4  21:23  4  26:06  4  27:03  4  27:37  4 00:27:37
 1391680 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S12            03:35  8  01:31  4  03:40  7  08:40  8  03:57  7  04:43  5  00:57  9  00:34 12
                                                  01:51     00:29     01:51     01:43     02:08     02:13     00:14     00:04   
 5. Elīza Madsena             00:29:31 12:06:00   02:26  3  08:06  8  10:29  7  19:23  7  23:20  5  28:03  5  29:01  5  29:31  5 00:29:31
  200922 OK Arona                  S12            02:26  3  05:40 13  02:23  3  08:54  9  03:57  7  04:43  5  00:58 10  00:30  4
                                                  00:42     04:38     00:34     01:57     02:08     02:13     00:15     00:00   
 6. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:31:33 12:04:00   09:14 11  11:02 11  15:30 11  21:35 10  24:23  6  29:41  6  31:06  7  31:33  6 00:31:33
 1394775 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS         S12            09:14 11  01:48  6  04:28 11  06:05  1  02:48  3  05:18  7  01:25 12  00:27  1
                                                  07:30     00:46     02:39    -00:52     00:59     02:48     00:42    -00:03   
 7. Pēteris Gailis            00:31:35 12:16:00   03:34  7  05:16  5  08:09  4  21:08  9  26:21  7  30:06  7  31:05  6  31:35  7 00:31:35
  200835 Burkānciems               V12            03:34  7  01:42  5  02:53  4  12:59 12  05:13  9  03:45  4  00:59 11  00:30  4
                                                  01:50     00:40     01:04     06:02     03:24     01:15     00:16     00:00   
 8. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:33:38 12:02:00   11:12 12  13:00 12  17:28 12  23:33 11  26:22  8  31:40  8  33:08  8  33:38  8 00:33:38
 1394777 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS         S12            11:12 12  01:48  6  04:28 11  06:05  1  02:49  4  05:18  7  01:28 13  00:30  4
                                                  09:28     00:46     02:39    -00:52     01:00     02:48     00:45     00:00   
 9. Gustavs Staņa             00:37:59 12:26:00   03:10  6  05:20  6  08:48  6  15:50  3  26:55  9  36:50  9  37:29  9  37:59  9 00:37:59
  200834 Individuāli               V12            03:10  6  02:10  9  03:28  5  07:02  5  11:05 13  09:55 13  00:39  3  00:30  4
                                                  01:26     01:08     01:39     00:05     09:16     07:25    -00:04     00:00   
10. Modris Smorodins          00:39:57 12:24:00   03:08  5  06:49  7  10:47  8  17:58  5  28:56 10  38:39 10  39:27 10  39:57 10 00:39:57
 1394771 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS         V12            03:08  5  03:41 11  03:58  9  07:11  7  10:58 11  09:43 11  00:48  8  00:30  4
                                                  01:24     02:39     02:09     00:14     09:09     07:13     00:05     00:00   
11. Ginters Ķelps             00:41:56 12:22:00   05:07  9  08:53  9  12:51  9  20:00  8  31:01 11  40:43 11  41:28 11  41:56 11 00:41:56
 2086761 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        V12            05:07  9  03:46 12  03:58  9  07:09  6  11:01 12  09:42 10  00:45  6  00:28  2
                                                  03:23     02:44     02:09     00:12     09:12     07:12     00:02    -00:02   
12. Jūlija Katrīna  Celenb... 01:04:04 12:00:00   07:25 10  09:33 10  14:05 10  42:26 12  53:00 12  62:46 12  63:31 12  64:04 12 01:04:04
 2077164 Gaujiena                  S12            07:25 10  02:08  8  04:32 13  28:21 13  10:34 10  09:46 12  00:45  6  00:33 11
                                                  05:41     01:06     02:43     21:24     08:45     07:16     00:02     00:03   
    Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    DQ       12:12:00                                                                                  DQ
 2006280 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        S12                                02:19  2  11:36 11  02:56  5  03:28  3  00:40  4          
                                                                      00:30     04:39     01:07     00:58    -00:03             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     01:02     01:49     06:05     01:49     02:30     00:33     00:27   00:15:52

#9 Distance (S8,V8,S10,V10): 4 KP ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 56)   3.( 70)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:13:44 12:30:00   01:41  1  04:50  1  09:28  1  13:13  1  13:44  1 00:13:44
 2077165 Gaujiena                  V10            01:41  1  03:09  1  04:38  1  03:45  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valters Rešņa             00:15:53 12:28:00   02:52  5  06:42  2  11:31  2  15:13  2  15:53  2 00:15:53
 1391659 Sūtņi                     V10            02:52  5  03:50  2  04:49  2  03:42  1  00:40  7
                                                  01:11     00:41     00:11    -00:03     00:09   
 3. Jānis Ošiņš               00:19:42 12:16:00   01:53  2  08:11  3  14:31  4  19:03  3  19:42  3 00:19:42
 1394772 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS         V10            01:53  2  06:18 11  06:20  5  04:32  4  00:39  5
                                                  00:12     03:09     01:42     00:47     00:08   
 4. Emīls Čukurs              00:20:46 12:20:00   04:02  8  08:27  4  14:23  3  20:07  4  20:46  4 00:20:46
  200945 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS         V8             04:02  8  04:25  4  05:56  4  05:44  6  00:39  5
                                                  02:21     01:16     01:18     01:59     00:08   
 5. Edijs Čākurs              00:21:06 12:18:00   02:14  3  08:31  5  15:46  5  20:31  5  21:06  5 00:21:06
  200927 Naukšēni                  V10            02:14  3  06:17 10  07:15  6  04:45  5  00:35  3
                                                  00:33     03:08     02:37     01:00     00:04   
 6. Matīss Kalniņš            00:25:23 12:26:00   11:05 13  15:04 13  20:22 11  24:50  7  25:23  6 00:25:23
  207964 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        V8             11:05 13  03:59  3  05:18  3  04:28  3  00:33  2
                                                  09:24     00:50     00:40     00:43     00:02   
 7. Anna Godiņa               00:25:35 12:00:00   03:41  6  08:37  6  17:33  7  24:48  6  25:35  7 00:25:35
 9200251 42km.lv                   S8             03:41  6  04:56  6  08:56 12  07:15  8  00:47 11
                                                  02:00     01:47     04:18     03:30     00:16   
 8. Nikija Lārmane            00:25:56 12:06:00   03:47  7  08:39  7  16:32  6  25:14  8  25:56  8 00:25:56
  305017 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        S10            03:47  7  04:52  5  07:53  9  08:42 12  00:42  9
                                                  02:06     01:43     03:15     04:57     00:11   
 9. Dāvis Grabovskis          00:27:30 12:24:00   04:33  9  10:45  9  19:18  9  26:47  9  27:30  9 00:27:30
  200948 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS         V10            04:33  9  06:12  8  08:33 11  07:29  9  00:43 10
                                                  02:52     03:03     03:55     03:44     00:12   
10. Marta Kalniņa             00:27:45 12:04:00   04:38 10  10:02  8  18:28  8  27:08 10  27:45 10 00:27:45
 2077169 Gaujiena                  S8             04:38 10  05:24  7  08:26 10  08:40 11  00:37  4
                                                  02:57     02:15     03:48     04:55     00:06   
11. Pauls Grabovskis          00:28:08 12:22:00   05:25 12  11:44 11  19:33 10  27:20 11  28:08 11 00:28:08
  200830 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS         V8             05:25 12  06:19 12  07:49  8  07:47 10  00:48 12
                                                  03:44     03:10     03:11     04:02     00:17   
12. Kitija Abula              00:29:36 12:12:00   02:29  4  14:33 12  22:20 13  28:10 12  29:36 12 00:29:36
 4405186 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        S8             02:29  4  12:04 13  07:47  7  05:50  7  01:26 13
                                                  00:48     08:55     03:09     02:05     00:55   
13. Emīlija  Seņka            00:32:14 12:08:00   05:03 11  11:18 10  21:51 12  31:33 13  32:14 13 00:32:14
  200949 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS         S10            05:03 11  06:15  9  10:33 13  09:42 13  00:41  8
                                                  03:22     03:06     05:55     05:57     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     03:09     04:38     03:42     00:31   00:13:41


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 2015.08.29. 14:53:05 NGO PRO.ini