V21A
(9 / 9)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Anatolijs Tarasovs
Budaskalns
47:39
00:00
2.
Otars Putralis
OK Azimut
56:31
+8:52
01:51
3.
Uldis Katlaps
Meridians OK
59:03
+11:24
00:56
4.
Rolands Rudîtis
OK Azimut
59:30
+11:51
01:31
5.
Uldis Klepers
OKZK
1:00:00
+12:21
07:04
6.
Kaspars Radzins
Meridians OK
1:03:12
+15:33
05:59
7.
Artis Locmelis
Burkanciems OK
1:04:16
+16:37
04:52
8.
Martins Vabulis
Burkanciems OK
1:13:03
+25:24
16:33
9.
Edgars Kokorevics
Brenguli
1:14:55
+27:16
08:42
V40
(5 / 6)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Martins Godins
42km.lv
49:19
00:00
2.
Dagnis Kanepe
Meridians OK
55:21
+6:02
03:56
3.
Guntis Zivers
OK Azimut
59:21
+10:02
09:10
4.
Vilnis Gailis
Burkanciems OK
1:15:56
+26:37
18:03
5.
Raivis Kalnins
Gaujiena
1:16:50
+27:31
18:12
V18
(3 / 4)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Fricis Spektors
IK Auseklis
48:06
00:00
Karlis Neimanis
Cesis
Nepareiza KP atzime
Pauls Alberings
ZVOC
Nav startejis
S21A
(5 / 6)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Eliza Katlapa
Meridians OK
49:07
03:38
2.
Aiga Tarasova
Budaskalns
53:22
+4:15
06:48
3.
Liga Melkerte
Saldus OK
59:52
+10:45
09:24
4.
Inese Kokorevica
Brenguli
1:08:20
+19:13
17:42
5.
Laura Savicka
OK Azimut
1:15:31
+26:24
15:17
V50
(22 / 23)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Igors Buzs
Balvi
38:12
00:44
2.
Peteris Kokarevics
Azimut S
40:14
+2:02
02:31
3.
Aivars Mihailovs
IK Auseklis
40:53
+2:41
01:13
4.
Andris Melkerts
Saldus OK
42:51
+4:39
01:33
5.
eriks Udris
Meridians OK
43:09
+4:57
01:03
6.
Guntars Cirulis
OK Azimut
45:46
+7:34
02:55
7.
Ilmars Limbens
OK Sigulda
46:47
+8:35
02:59
8.
Janis Nulle
Azimut S
48:34
+10:22
04:03
9.
Maris Vabulnieks
Aluksne OK
48:49
+10:37
08:24
10.
Aigars Dudelis
Kapusila karalis
49:17
+11:05
01:33
11.
Juris Ruditis
Azimut S
50:51
+12:39
05:03
12.
Viesturs Dandens
Aluksne OK
54:42
+16:30
01:42
13.
Gunars Dukste
ALTIUS
54:44
+16:32
01:57
14.
Urmas Laev
IK Auseklis
56:58
+18:46
03:22
15.
Ivars Muzikants
Mona OK
57:55
+19:43
07:18
16.
Atis Zarins
Mona OK
1:00:47
+22:35
11:58
17.
Janis Lucans
Piepe
1:01:49
+23:37
12:54
18.
Kalvis Bricis
Bez kompasa
1:02:52
+24:40
06:59
19.
Janis Putnins
Mezmalas/Madona
1:03:44
+25:32
16:24
20.
Maris Jekabsons
Ziemelkurzeme OK
1:03:57
+25:45
11:40
21.
Raimonds Kreslins
Mona OK
1:07:19
+29:07
03:17
Ilmars Brikmanis
ind.
Nav finisejis
S40
(9 / 9)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Ieva Godina
42km.lv
44:06
00:46
2.
Inta Mihailova
IK Auseklis
49:02
+4:56
02:05
3.
Aiga Kalnina
Bez kompasa
53:32
+9:26
09:28
4.
Zaiga Ozolina
IK Auseklis
58:07
+14:01
13:10
5.
Anita Saulîte
Burkanciems OK
1:03:46
+19:40
12:37
6.
Dace Iksele
Jaunpiebalga
1:11:59
+27:53
22:03
7.
Aiva Skopane
OK Azimut
1:45:28
+61:22
32:53
Liga Vabulniece
Aluksne OK
Nepareiza KP atzime
Ieva Vitolina
Ogre OK
Nav finisejis
S18
(2 / 3)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Vilma Alberinga
ZVOC
56:50
02:07
2.
Krista Kelpa
OK Azimut
1:58:14
+61:24
50:21
V16
(4 / 5)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Austris Kalnins
Gaujiena
42:49
01:55
2.
Jekabs Locmelis
ZVOC
54:38
+11:49
07:19
3.
Ronalds Orniks
SmBJSS-Grundzale
1:05:56
+23:07
19:26
Renars Akmins
SmBJSS-Grundzale
Nepareiza KP atzime
V21B
(12 / 13)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Toms Dandens
Aluksne OK
36:01
01:55
2.
Raivis Grivins
Burkanciems OK
36:59
+0:58
00:58
3.
Dmitrijs Skripacevs
Ziemelkurzeme OK
37:42
+1:41
03:01
4.
Jurgis Dudelis
Budaskalns
37:47
+1:46
02:10
5.
Aldis Sebris
Sinoles sutni
38:12
+2:11
02:21
6.
Arturs Gulbis
OK Azimut
39:10
+3:09
02:42
7.
Maris Baltins
CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja
40:13
+4:12
01:29
8.
Artis Pucitis
IK Auseklis
44:54
+8:53
08:45
9.
Kaspars Abuls
OK Azimut
45:38
+9:37
09:01
10.
Janis Jansons
individuali
50:22
+14:21
02:06
11.
Maris Zeiluks
OK Azimut
57:27
+21:26
14:33
12.
Valerii Prosolkov
Seda
1:02:10
+26:09
20:03
S50
(11 / 11)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Gunta Lebedoka
OK KURMIS
48:42
03:45
2.
Videga Gaigala
Azimut S
49:09
+0:27
04:07
3.
Gunta Dudele
Kapusila karalis
51:23
+2:41
06:53
4.
Daiga Kreslina
OK Puznis
54:53
+6:11
07:34
5.
Anita Katlapa
Meridians OK
1:00:26
+11:44
02:15
6.
Riina Laev
IK Auseklis
1:02:36
+13:54
13:39
7.
Andra Jansone
Riga
1:02:46
+14:04
05:10
8.
Inguna Leiskalne
Ziemelkurzeme OK
1:04:22
+15:40
02:41
9.
Vita Polkovnikova
ind
1:04:49
+16:07
06:50
10.
Anda Lejasblusa
Aluksne OK
1:11:02
+22:20
18:41
Andra Melbarde
OK Silva
Nav finisejis
V60
(6 / 6)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
maris Lapins
OK Azimut
39:55
03:12
2.
Karlis Magons
Smiltene
41:55
+2:00
02:52
3.
Janis Biezais
Jaunpiebalga
48:48
+8:53
09:08
4.
Volli Kukk
OK Kapa
57:23
+17:28
06:04
5.
Agris Kronbergs
Varini
1:12:26
+32:31
11:56
Viesturs Ziedins
Amatciems
Nepareiza KP atzime
S16
(5 / 5)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Elina Skopane
OK Azimut
52:53
03:23
2.
Zanda Stabina
SmBJSS-Grundzale
55:06
+2:13
05:21
3.
Madara Valge
ZVOC
57:36
+4:43
09:35
4.
Daniela Brikmane
OK Azimut
1:00:58
+8:05
14:37
5.
Darta Cirule
OK Azimut
1:04:54
+12:01
09:13
S21B
(6 / 6)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Viktorija Brjunina
Seda
48:23
05:35
2.
Linda Vabulniece
Aluksne OK
48:42
+0:19
08:09
3.
Liga Abelniece
Jaunpiebalga
1:01:34
+13:11
15:07
4.
Ilze Ciemina
Silva
1:03:36
+15:13
15:04
Inga Pucite
Indv.
Nepareiza KP atzime
Maija Gudena
Valka
Nepareiza KP atzime
V14
(8 / 8)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Andris Svilans
Ogre OK
30:08
00:21
2.
Ginters Kelps
SmBJSS-Grundzale
1:02:35
+32:27
15:11
3.
Markuss Nikolass Daukste
Ogre OK
1:34:33
+64:25
34:35
4.
Rudolfs Valters
Ogre OK
1:46:51
+76:43
35:50
Edgars Svilans
Ogre OK
Nepareiza KP atzime
Emils Zaicevs
Ogre OK
Nepareiza KP atzime
Karlis Valgis
ZVOC
Nepareiza KP atzime
Krists Strihels
Ogre OK
Nepareiza KP atzime
S60
(6 / 6)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Ruta Kukka
OK Kapa
31:59
01:32
2.
Inara Gipsle
OK KURMIS
39:05
+7:06
03:42
3.
Beata Freimane
Silva
43:16
+11:17
03:07
4.
Rudite Sterna
OK Sigulda
44:49
+12:50
04:00
5.
Mudite Alksne
Jekaba Agentura
55:49
+23:50
01:19
6.
Silvija Seglina
OK KURMIS
1:02:33
+30:34
19:08
S70
(2 / 2)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Erna Skujina
OK KURMIS
54:34
04:43
2.
Julija Zvirgzde
Seniors
57:47
+3:13
05:29
S14
(2 / 2)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Annija Sliksjane
SmBJSS-Grundzale
34:57
00:33
2.
Anete Anna Strazdina
SmBJSS-Grundzale
42:31
+7:34
07:09
V70
(4 / 4)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Uldis Alksnis
Jekaba Agentura
32:48
00:24
2.
Anatolijs Stainmillers
Seda
41:49
+9:01
04:47
3.
Janis Kalnins
OSK Selijas Mežs
44:48
+12:00
03:34
4.
Juris Zvirgzds
Seniors
48:09
+15:21
11:46
S12
(6 / 7)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Agnese Jaunmuktane
OK Azimut
22:01
01:38
2.
Leonarda Baltina
CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja
23:06
+1:05
01:55
3.
Krista_Annija Ermina
Ogre OK
25:36
+3:35
04:03
4.
Madara Celma
Smiltenes-BJSS
27:17
+5:16
04:45
5.
Anda Jaunmuktane
OK Azimut
28:00
+5:59
06:41
6.
Gabriela Katarina Sammuta
Ogre OK
1:36:58
+74:57
32:58
V12
(7 / 8)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Renars Klavins
SmBJSS-Grundzale
18:43
00:00
2.
Uvis Sprogis
Aluksne OK
20:47
+2:04
02:48
3.
Gustavs Godins
42km.lv
20:50
+2:07
02:18
4.
Audris Vitolins
Ogre OK
25:16
+6:33
03:41
5.
Peteris Gailis
Burkanciems OK
28:51
+10:08
07:11
6.
Ronalds Aleksans
Ogre OK
44:42
+25:59
13:41
7.
Toms Vilemsons
Grundzale
58:12
+39:29
22:02
S8
(9 / 9)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Kitija Abula
SmBJSS-Grundzale
14:36
00:18
2.
Anna Godina
42km.lv
17:31
+2:55
00:30
3.
Elina Backa
SmBJSS-Grundzale
17:49
+3:13
00:42
4.
Ginta Abeltina
SmBJSS-Grundzale
18:34
+3:58
00:36
5.
Marta Morite
SmBJSS-Grundzale
18:42
+4:06
00:52
6.
Elza Lucane
SmBJSS-Grundzale
22:51
+8:15
00:34
7.
Megija Kestere
SmBJSS-Grundzale
26:00
+11:24
02:48
8.
Lîna Aleksandrija
Dukðte
27:19
+12:43
04:13
Ieva Valge
Valka
Nav startejis
V8
(6 / 6)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Emils Tarass
OK Azimut
14:48
00:00
2.
Valters Pucitis
Indv.
16:06
+1:18
00:00
3.
Raimonds Valgis
Valka
18:40
+3:52
00:30
4.
Pauls Grabovskis
OK Azimut
19:44
+4:56
00:57
5.
Markuss Janis Pommers
SmBJSS-Grundzale
21:12
+6:24
00:41
6.
Leo Lucans
SmBJSS-Grundzale
27:08
+12:20
03:36
S10
(3 / 3)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Marta Kalnina
Gaujiena
12:25
00:15
2.
Anete Stabina
SmBJSS-Grundzale
13:11
+0:46
00:22
3.
Karlina Baltina
CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja
16:32
+4:07
01:26
V10
(11 / 11)
Laiks
Pec
Zaudetais laiks
1.
Roberts Daugerts
Ogre OK
12:54
00:18
2.
Janis Osins
OK.AZIMUTS
13:31
+0:37
00:17
3.
Emils Sulcs
Ogre OK
14:15
+1:21
02:21
4.
Patriks Sulcs
Ogre OK
14:27
+1:33
01:36
5.
Matiss Kalnins
SmBJSS-Grundzale
14:46
+1:52
02:26
6.
Edvards Kesteris
SmBJSS-Grundzale
15:26
+2:32
01:07
7.
Adrians Kugenieks
Ogre OK
16:59
+4:05
04:01
8.
Markuss Peseckis
Ogre OK
18:58
+6:04
04:23
9.
Davis Grabovskis
OK Azimut
23:37
+10:43
04:12
10.
Bruno Sterns
Ogre OK
25:02
+12:08
10:56
Dainars Buss
SmBJSS-Grundzale
Nav startejis

Izveidojis MeOS: 2016.09.11. 15:29:00