Azimuts-2011 2.kārta a.p. "Slāži"
13.04.2011
Organizators : A.Lapiņš
Distanču priekšnieks : V.Bukšs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [D10] [D12] [D14] [D16]
[D18] [D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D40] [D50]
[D60] [H10] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18]
[H21A] [H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H45] [H50]
[H60] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M40] [M50] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N40] [N50]
H21A Distance (1): 17 KP 7,6 km ^
1. 1904 Edgars Spirido Birzuļi 00:45:37
2. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis Grundzāle 00:48:28
3. 1973 Otārs Putrālis Smiltene 00:48:41
4. 1944 Ilmārs Ķauķītis DreamTeam 00:49:40
5. 1992 Jānis Nulle Blome 00:51:04
6. 2527 Jānis Matvejs Azimuts 00:56:16
7. 1980 Andris Lapiņš Smiltene 00:58:34
8. 1936 Vents Lupkins Smiltene 00:58:36
9. 3609 Andersons Atis Baisie eži 01:26:19
H21B Distance (2): 14 KP 6,1 km ^
1. 5012 Jurģis Eberhards Blome 00:42:57
2. 5017 Reinis Bukš Valka 00:50:39
3. 115 Zaļais Zaļais Baisie eži 00:51:54
4. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs Grundzāle 00:57:14
5. 1960 Uldis Velps Smiltene 00:59:26
H35 Distance (2): 14 KP 6,1 km ^
1. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris Valka 00:39:33
2. 1937 Guntis Zīvers Smiltene 00:40:55
3. 1965 Jānis Nulle Blome 00:42:11
4. 1914 Ivars Muzikants S/K BALTA 00:49:34
5. 1968 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle 00:51:04
H18 Distance (2): 14 KP 6,1 km ^
1. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle Blome 00:41:17
M40 Distance (3): 13 KP 5,3 km ^
1.201625 Magnar Alev Pühajärve 00:47:54
2. 0 Rasmus Sotnik 00:48:04
3.205005 Harri Vihalemm Otepaa 00:51:10
4.11835 Taivo Tolli Tallinn 00:52:56
5.210741 Iljar Kabral Elioni SK 01:00:05
6.200957 Pille Illak Otepää 01:06:42
7.212741 Jaan Tohus Valga 01:06:58
8.205117 Andres Saal Otepää 01:14:43
9.203772 Kalev Bogdanov PV SKK 01:17:41
H45 Distance (3): 13 KP 5,3 km ^
1. 675 Ilmārs Brikmanis ALES 00:39:57
2. 164 Guntars Puntulis Branti 00:42:12
3. 1984 Aigars Savickis Zemessardz 00:43:51
4. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis Smiltene 00:48:44
D21A Distance (3): 13 KP 5,3 km ^
1. 1986 Vita Cīrule Smiltene 00:40:30
2.208466 Kristiine Aluvee Kobras 00:45:15
3. 2522 Antra Ķikute Ķikuti 00:54:11
4. 1966 Videga Gaigala Smiltene 00:55:12
5.211801 Maarja Maranik Otepää 01:14:46
H50 Distance (4): 11 KP 4,7 km ^
1. 2506 Gatis Jansons Palsmane 00:38:33
2. 2203 Jānis Biezais Seniors 00:42:08
3. 427 Aivars Grinbergs Ūdriņi 00:43:19
4. 1953 Māris Lapiņš Azimuts 00:56:05
M50 Distance (4): 11 KP 4,7 km ^
0 Juri Merirand Helme DQ
H16 Distance (4): 11 KP 4,7 km ^
1. 2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis Azimuts 00:53:16
2. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis Grundzāle 00:57:57
1927 Kalvis Zeibots Grundzāle DQ
H21C Distance (5): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 5018 Alvis Bukš Valka 00:34:58
2. 62 Jānis Vaļģis Kalnpierbe 00:36:29
3. 2697 Roberts Šulcs Smiltene 00:39:52
4. 1241 Mārcis Ciekurs Smiltene 00:41:45
5. 5019 Aivis Klaips Valka 00:42:14
6. 2608 Bruno Freimanis Ranka 00:42:37
7. 1958 Andris Lacbergs Smiltene 00:43:29
8. 5000 Gunārs Mašins Grundzāle 00:44:48
9. 2656 Mikus Ošiņš ind 00:48:07
10. 1214 Didzis Čakārnis Smiltene 00:49:56
H60 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers Seda 00:48:54
2. 2217 Guntis Upacers Senjors 00:58:48
D21B Distance (5): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 154 Ilze Vaļģe Kalnpierbe 00:42:47
N16 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 0 Silvija Luup Otepa 00:51:28
2.207798 Kadrian Possul Otepää 01:05:49
2.212703 Lisette Tohus Tsirguliin 01:05:49
H14 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis Grundzāle 00:37:20
2. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs SĢ 00:39:54
3. 1950 Niks Ramanis Grundzāle 00:45:23
M14 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
1.213864 Timmo Tohus Tsirguliin 00:55:33
D40 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 2502 Aiva Skopāne Birzuļi 00:45:59
2. 3613 Dace Ikšele J-piebalga 00:54:46
N40 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
1.202991 Siiri Sotnik Otepää 01:15:25
D21C Distance (6): 9 KP 3,5 km ^
1. 1949 Inga Kalniņa Smiltene 00:51:35
2. 5011 Dace Keiša Birzuļi 01:03:24
D50 Distance (6): 9 KP 3,5 km ^
1. 1901 Andra Veita Rīga 00:52:45
D14 Distance (6): 9 KP 3,5 km ^
1. 1933 Anete Čama Grundzāle 00:40:37
2. 1985 Arta Glāzere Jaunpieb.v 00:58:01
3. 2653 Pārsla Kupriša Grundzāle 01:04:33
4. 5014 Ramona Grase J-sargi 01:06:35
5. 5013 Kristīne Eimane J-sargi 01:06:55
6. 2553 Sigita Kļava Jaunpieb.v 01:23:40
D12 Distance (7): 9 KP 2,4 km ^
1. 2501 Elīna Skopāne Birzuļi 00:26:10
2. 1210 Samanta Sausiņa Grundzāle 00:28:27
3. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa Grundzāle 00:29:30
4. 55 Madara Vaļģe Kalnpiebre 00:31:19
5. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute Ķikuti 01:10:01
2688 Daniela Šakociņa Grundzāle DQ
N12 Distance (7): 9 KP 2,4 km ^
1.433251 Kert Kikkas Valga 01:35:21
H12 Distance (7): 9 KP 2,4 km ^
1. 1217 Reinis Putrālis Smiltene 00:21:15
2. 2513 Ilgvars Caune Grundzāle 00:22:41
3. 58 Artūrs Vaļģis Kalnpierbe 00:23:05
4. 2512 Toms Krumeņš Grundzāle 00:25:06
5. 5015 Adrians Djačuks Grundzēle 00:25:37
6. 2690 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš Grundzāle 00:27:06
7. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis SCV 00:35:41
8. 5006 Reinis Kondratjevs J-sargi 00:59:10
9. 5007 Kaspars Purviņš J-sargi 00:59:21
10. 5008 Matīs Gailītis J-sargi 00:59:41
M12 Distance (7): 9 KP 2,4 km ^
1.433259 Kristen Kanep Valga 01:46:39
D60 Distance (7): 9 KP 2,4 km ^
1. 1945 Baiba Vēvere Strenči 00:47:45
2. 2308 Mirdza Pukste Smiltene 01:07:12
3. 2660 Ilze Dudele ind 01:10:11
D10 Distance (8): 5 KP 1,5 km ^
1. 2699 Karīna Krumeņa Grundzāle 00:18:50
2. 2687 Sabīne Zubova Grundzāle 00:19:18
3. 5003 Līna Lapiņa Grundzāle 00:19:29
4. 5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa Grundzāle 00:19:35
5. 1951 Dārta Cīrule Smiltene 00:21:53
6. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne Grundzāle 00:24:49
7. 2649 Agnija Caune Grundzāle 00:32:14
H10 Distance (8): 5 KP 1,5 km ^
1. 57 Kārlis Vaļģis Kalnpierbe 00:13:39
2. 5016 Ronalds Kalniņš Grundzāle 00:19:00
#1 Distance (H21A,M21): 17 KP 7,6 km ^
1. 1904 Edgars Spirido Birzuļi 00:45:37
2. 2507 Artūrs Gulbis Grundzāle 00:48:28
3. 1973 Otārs Putrālis Smiltene 00:48:41
4. 1944 Ilmārs Ķauķītis DreamTeam 00:49:40
5. 1992 Jānis Nulle Blome 00:51:04
6. 2527 Jānis Matvejs Azimuts 00:56:16
7. 1980 Andris Lapiņš Smiltene 00:58:34
8. 1936 Vents Lupkins Smiltene 00:58:36
9. 3609 Andersons Atis Baisie eži 01:26:19
#2 Distance (H21B,H35,H18,M18): 14 KP 6,1 km ^
1. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris Valka 00:39:33
2. 1937 Guntis Zīvers Smiltene 00:40:55
3. 1996 Valdemārs Nulle Blome 00:41:17
4. 1965 Jānis Nulle Blome 00:42:11
5. 5012 Jurģis Eberhards Blome 00:42:57
6. 1914 Ivars Muzikants S/K BALTA 00:49:34
7. 5017 Reinis Bukš Valka 00:50:39
8. 1968 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle 00:51:04
9. 115 Zaļais Zaļais Baisie eži 00:51:54
10. 1975 Jānis Kuprišs Grundzāle 00:57:14
11. 1960 Uldis Velps Smiltene 00:59:26
#3 Distance (M40,H45,D21A,N21): 13 KP 5,3 km ^
1. 675 Ilmārs Brikmanis ALES 00:39:57
2. 1986 Vita Cīrule Smiltene 00:40:30
3. 164 Guntars Puntulis Branti 00:42:12
4. 1984 Aigars Savickis Zemessardz 00:43:51
5.208466 Kristiine Aluvee Kobras 00:45:15
6.201625 Magnar Alev Pühajärve 00:47:54
7. 0 Rasmus Sotnik 00:48:04
8. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis Smiltene 00:48:44
9.205005 Harri Vihalemm Otepaa 00:51:10
10.11835 Taivo Tolli Tallinn 00:52:56
11. 2522 Antra Ķikute Ķikuti 00:54:11
12. 1966 Videga Gaigala Smiltene 00:55:12
13.210741 Iljar Kabral Elioni SK 01:00:05
14.200957 Pille Illak Otepää 01:06:42
15.212741 Jaan Tohus Valga 01:06:58
16.205117 Andres Saal Otepää 01:14:43
17.211801 Maarja Maranik Otepää 01:14:46
18.203772 Kalev Bogdanov PV SKK 01:17:41
#4 Distance (H50,M50,H16,M16,D18,N18): 11 KP 4,7 km ^
1. 2506 Gatis Jansons Palsmane 00:38:33
2. 2203 Jānis Biezais Seniors 00:42:08
3. 427 Aivars Grinbergs Ūdriņi 00:43:19
4. 2661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis Azimuts 00:53:16
5. 1953 Māris Lapiņš Azimuts 00:56:05
6. 1994 Kristaps Zālītis Grundzāle 00:57:57
0 Juri Merirand Helme DQ
1927 Kalvis Zeibots Grundzāle DQ
#5 Distance (H21C,H60,D21B,D16,N16,H14,M14,D40,N40): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 5018 Alvis Bukš Valka 00:34:58
2. 62 Jānis Vaļģis Kalnpierbe 00:36:29
3. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis Grundzāle 00:37:20
4. 2697 Roberts Šulcs Smiltene 00:39:52
5. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs SĢ 00:39:54
6. 1241 Mārcis Ciekurs Smiltene 00:41:45
7. 5019 Aivis Klaips Valka 00:42:14
8. 2608 Bruno Freimanis Ranka 00:42:37
9. 154 Ilze Vaļģe Kalnpierbe 00:42:47
10. 1958 Andris Lacbergs Smiltene 00:43:29
11. 5000 Gunārs Mašins Grundzāle 00:44:48
12. 1950 Niks Ramanis Grundzāle 00:45:23
13. 2502 Aiva Skopāne Birzuļi 00:45:59
14. 2656 Mikus Ošiņš ind 00:48:07
15. 2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers Seda 00:48:54
16. 1214 Didzis Čakārnis Smiltene 00:49:56
17. 0 Silvija Luup Otepa 00:51:28
18. 3613 Dace Ikšele J-piebalga 00:54:46
19.213864 Timmo Tohus Tsirguliin 00:55:33
20. 2217 Guntis Upacers Senjors 00:58:48
21.212703 Lisette Tohus Tsirguliin 01:05:49
21.207798 Kadrian Possul Otepää 01:05:49
23.202991 Siiri Sotnik Otepää 01:15:25
#6 Distance (D21C,D50,N50,D14,N14): 9 KP 3,5 km ^
1. 1933 Anete Čama Grundzāle 00:40:37
2. 1949 Inga Kalniņa Smiltene 00:51:35
3. 1901 Andra Veita Rīga 00:52:45
4. 1985 Arta Glāzere Jaunpieb.v 00:58:01
5. 5011 Dace Keiša Birzuļi 01:03:24
6. 2653 Pārsla Kupriša Grundzāle 01:04:33
7. 5014 Ramona Grase J-sargi 01:06:35
8. 5013 Kristīne Eimane J-sargi 01:06:55
9. 2553 Sigita Kļava Jaunpieb.v 01:23:40
#7 Distance (D12,N12,H12,M12,D60): 9 KP 2,4 km ^
1. 1217 Reinis Putrālis Smiltene 00:21:15
2. 2513 Ilgvars Caune Grundzāle 00:22:41
3. 58 Artūrs Vaļģis Kalnpierbe 00:23:05
4. 2512 Toms Krumeņš Grundzāle 00:25:06
5. 5015 Adrians Djačuks Grundzēle 00:25:37
6. 2501 Elīna Skopāne Birzuļi 00:26:10
7. 2690 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš Grundzāle 00:27:06
8. 1210 Samanta Sausiņa Grundzāle 00:28:27
9. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa Grundzāle 00:29:30
10. 55 Madara Vaļģe Kalnpiebre 00:31:19
11. 2631 Druvis Čakārnis SCV 00:35:41
12. 1945 Baiba Vēvere Strenči 00:47:45
13. 5006 Reinis Kondratjevs J-sargi 00:59:10
14. 5007 Kaspars Purviņš J-sargi 00:59:21
15. 5008 Matīs Gailītis J-sargi 00:59:41
16. 2308 Mirdza Pukste Smiltene 01:07:12
17. 2623 Kristīne Ķikute Ķikuti 01:10:01
18. 2660 Ilze Dudele ind 01:10:11
19.433251 Kert Kikkas Valga 01:35:21
20.433259 Kristen Kanep Valga 01:46:39
2688 Daniela Šakociņa Grundzāle DQ
#8 Distance (D10,N10,H10,M10): 5 KP 1,5 km ^
1. 57 Kārlis Vaļģis Kalnpierbe 00:13:39
2. 2699 Karīna Krumeņa Grundzāle 00:18:50
3. 5016 Ronalds Kalniņš Grundzāle 00:19:00
4. 2687 Sabīne Zubova Grundzāle 00:19:18
5. 5003 Līna Lapiņa Grundzāle 00:19:29
6. 5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa Grundzāle 00:19:35
7. 1951 Dārta Cīrule Smiltene 00:21:53
8. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne Grundzāle 00:24:49
9. 2649 Agnija Caune Grundzāle 00:32:14
© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 13.04.2011 22:47:32 Magnets