Azimuts 2021, a.p."Lankaskalns"

14.06.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 23 KP 7,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:52:45
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 01:02:41 +09:56
 3.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   01:03:17 +10:32
 4.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:15:34 +22:49
 5.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 01:39:07 +46:22
V35 Course (2): 15 KP 4,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
     3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   DQ      
V45 Course (2): 15 KP 4,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:52:48
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:54:14 +01:26
 3.  5165 Ingus Rektiņš             Burkānciem 00:55:52 +03:04
 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:02:48 +10:00
SA Course (3): 11 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  01:11:20
 2.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Jaunsardze 01:13:32 +02:12
 3.  5398 Marta Liepiņa             Individuāl 01:15:24 +04:04
V55 Course (3): 11 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 01:12:07
     2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl DQ      
VB Course (3): 11 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:38:45
 2.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:42:53 +04:08
 3.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeistari 00:48:23 +09:38
 4.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre    00:54:22 +15:37
 5.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:58:16 +19:31
 6.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:06:42 +27:57
SB Course (4): 11 KP 3,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene   00:44:50
S45 Course (4): 11 KP 3,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 00:52:48
S16 Course (4): 11 KP 3,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Alūksne-Ap 00:37:17
VC Course (4): 11 KP 3,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems 00:52:15
 2.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    00:55:38 +03:23
 3.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      01:04:11 +11:56
     5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  DQ      
V14 Course (4): 11 KP 3,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:59:27
     6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTS DQ      
SC Course (5): 10 KP 2,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:51:48
 2.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene    00:59:10 +07:22
 3.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems 01:08:46 +16:58
S14 Course (5): 10 KP 2,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:45:12
 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:49:48 +04:36
 3.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene    00:59:16 +14:04
 4.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes s 01:06:16 +21:04
 5.  5393 Līva Vaicjanoka           Gulbene    01:08:29 +23:17
V65 Course (5): 10 KP 2,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:33:10
 2.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:42:52 +09:42
 3.  3372 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  01:05:59 +32:49
S12 Course (6): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle  00:36:12
 2.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna      02:06:56 +90:44
     5392 Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      Grundzāle  DQ      
     5408 Roberta Spunde            Grundzāle  DQ      
V12 Course (6): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    72 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:45:39
 2.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   00:55:24 +09:45
 3.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:58:59 +13:20
S10 Course (7): 6 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:22:17
 2.  5371 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle  00:24:11 +01:54
 3.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OK 00:24:52 +02:35
 4.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:25:15 +02:58
 5.    84 Karīna Bahure             Grundzāle  00:25:20 +03:03
 6.  5396 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  00:25:27 +03:10
 7.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes  00:30:16 +07:59
 8.    79 Katrīna Paulsone          Smiltenes  00:30:26 +08:09
 9.    76 Alise Linde               Smilenes B 00:34:24 +12:07
10.    78 Evelīna Āboliņa           Smiltenes  00:35:23 +13:06
V10 Course (7): 6 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    51 Teodors Punte             Individuāl 00:22:24
 2.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:24:53 +02:29
 3.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  00:26:55 +04:31
 4.  5352 Aleksis Aleksejevs        Smiltenes  00:29:57 +07:33
 5.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:30:09 +07:45
 6.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Smiltenes  00:30:25 +08:01
 7.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes  00:34:34 +12:10
 8.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes  00:34:36 +12:12
S8 Course (7): 6 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7117 Lote Tarasa               Pīlādzītis 00:25:16
 2.  5409 Beāte Bahure              Grundzāle  00:25:25 +00:09
 3.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis  00:29:43 +04:27
 3.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Smitenes B 00:29:43 +04:27
 5.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle  00:34:37 +09:21
 6.  5357 Una Klepere               OK ZK      00:40:21 +15:05
 7.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene   00:41:02 +15:46
V8 Course (7): 6 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:25:42
 2.    70 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:26:12 +00:30
 3.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis  00:29:45 +04:03
 4.  5377 Rūdolfs Treisners         Grundzāle  00:32:04 +06:22
 5.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:35:17 +09:35
 6.  5356 Oto Klepers               OK ZK      00:40:24 +14:42
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:37:01 27p
 2.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   01:10:42 18p
 3.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 01:12:06 18p
 4.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  00:50:13 11p
 5.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:22:18 10p
#1 Course (VA): 23 KP 7,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:52:45
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA         01:02:41 +09:56
 3.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VA         01:03:17 +10:32
 4.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:15:34 +22:49
 5.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeVA         01:39:07 +46:22
#2 Course (V35,V45): 15 KP 4,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45        00:52:48
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45        00:54:14 +01:26
 3.  5165 Ingus Rektiņš             BurkānciemV45        00:55:52 +03:04
 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45        01:02:48 +10:00
     3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35        DQ      
#3 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 11 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB         00:38:45
 2.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VB         00:42:53 +04:08
 3.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           AumeistariVB         00:48:23 +09:38
 4.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre   VB         00:54:22 +15:37
 5.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB         00:58:16 +19:31
 6.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB         01:06:42 +27:57
 7.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA         01:11:20 +32:35
 8.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55        01:12:07 +33:22
 9.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             JaunsardzeSA         01:13:32 +34:47
10.  5398 Marta Liepiņa             IndividuālSA         01:15:24 +36:39
     2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55        DQ      
#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 11 KP 3,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Alūksne-ApS16        00:37:17
 2.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene  SB         00:44:50 +07:33
 3.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            LejasciemsVC         00:52:15 +14:58
 4.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS45        00:52:48 +15:31
 5.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi   VC         00:55:38 +18:21
 6.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV14        00:59:27 +22:10
 7.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     VC         01:04:11 +26:54
     6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTSV14        DQ      
     5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes VC         DQ      
#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 10 KP 2,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV65        00:33:10
 2.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65        00:42:52 +09:42
 3.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S14        00:45:12 +12:02
 4.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S14        00:49:48 +16:38
 5.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC         00:51:48 +18:38
 6.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene   SC         00:59:10 +26:00
 7.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene   S14        00:59:16 +26:06
 8.  3372 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65        01:05:59 +32:49
 9.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes sS14        01:06:16 +33:06
10.  5393 Līva Vaicjanoka           Gulbene   S14        01:08:29 +35:19
11.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              LejasciemsSC         01:08:46 +35:36
#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle S12        00:36:12
 2.    72 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle V12        00:45:39 +09:27
 3.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  V12        00:55:24 +19:12
 4.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV12        00:58:59 +22:47
 5.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna     S12        02:06:56 +90:44
     5408 Roberta Spunde            Grundzāle S12        DQ      
     5392 Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      Grundzāle S12        DQ      
#7 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 6 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS10        00:22:17
 2.    51 Teodors Punte             IndividuālV10        00:22:24 +00:07
 3.  5371 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle S10        00:24:11 +01:54
 4.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OKS10        00:24:52 +02:35
 5.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10        00:24:53 +02:36
 6.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S10        00:25:15 +02:58
 7.  7117 Lote Tarasa               PīlādzītisS8         00:25:16 +02:59
 8.    84 Karīna Bahure             Grundzāle S10        00:25:20 +03:03
 9.  5409 Beāte Bahure              Grundzāle S8         00:25:25 +03:08
10.  5396 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle S10        00:25:27 +03:10
11.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle V8         00:25:42 +03:25
12.    70 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle V8         00:26:12 +03:55
13.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle V10        00:26:55 +04:38
14.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Smitenes BS8         00:29:43 +07:26
14.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis S8         00:29:43 +07:26
16.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis V8         00:29:45 +07:28
17.  5352 Aleksis Aleksejevs        Smiltenes V10        00:29:57 +07:40
18.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV10        00:30:09 +07:52
19.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes S10        00:30:16 +07:59
20.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Smiltenes V10        00:30:25 +08:08
21.    79 Katrīna Paulsone          Smiltenes S10        00:30:26 +08:09
22.  5377 Rūdolfs Treisners         Grundzāle V8         00:32:04 +09:47
23.    76 Alise Linde               Smilenes BS10        00:34:24 +12:07
24.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes V10        00:34:34 +12:17
25.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes V10        00:34:36 +12:19
26.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle S8         00:34:37 +12:20
27.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV8         00:35:17 +13:00
28.    78 Evelīna Āboliņa           Smiltenes S10        00:35:23 +13:06
29.  5357 Una Klepere               OK ZK     S8         00:40:21 +18:04
30.  5356 Oto Klepers               OK ZK     V8         00:40:24 +18:07
31.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene  S8         00:41:02 +18:45

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 16.06.2021 20:32:48 NGO PRO.ini