Azimuts 2021, a.p."Lankaskalns"

14.06.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 23 KP 7,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 41)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 51)  18.( 54)  19.( 55)  20.( 56)  21.( 57)  22.( 58)  23.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:52:45 17:47:12   00:42  1  02:28  1  08:17  4  09:33  4  12:14  3  13:56  1  17:35  1  23:13  1  24:07  1  26:12  1  27:35  1  29:37  1  31:11  1  33:48  1  39:25  1  41:08  1  43:05  1  44:41  1  46:19  1  47:22  1  49:20  1  51:35  1  52:34  1  52:45  1 00:52:45
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             00:42  1  01:46  1  05:49  5  01:16  1  02:41  1  01:42  1  03:39  1  05:38  1  00:54  1  02:05  1  01:23  2  02:02  1  01:34  1  02:37  1  05:37  1  01:43  1  01:57  5  01:36  1  01:38  1  01:03  1  01:58  1  02:15  1  00:59  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            01:02:41 18:51:45   02:17  5  04:23  5  06:56  3  08:51  3  11:52  1  14:03  2  18:40  3  28:46  3  29:41  3  32:01  3  33:23  3  35:55  3  37:48  3  40:51  3  47:30  3  49:27  3  50:42  3  52:32  3  54:40  3  56:03  3  58:20  3  60:47  2  62:29  2  62:41  2 01:02:41
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             02:17  5  02:06  2  02:33  2  01:55  3  03:01  2  02:11  2  04:37  3  10:06  3  00:55  2  02:20  2  01:22  1  02:32  3  01:53  3  03:03  3  06:39  2  01:57  2  01:15  2  01:50  3  02:08  4  01:23  5  02:17  2  02:27  2  01:42  4  00:12  2
                                                  01:35     00:20    -03:16     00:39     00:20     00:29     00:58     04:28     00:01     00:15    -00:01     00:30     00:19     00:26     01:02     00:14    -00:42     00:14     00:30     00:20     00:19     00:12     00:43     00:01   
 3. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       01:03:17 18:31:44   00:55  3  03:05  2  05:15  1  07:55  1  12:09  2  14:20  3  18:39  2  25:00  2  26:13  2  30:02  2  31:26  2  33:40  2  35:15  2  38:48  2  45:55  2  48:58  2  50:10  2  51:55  2  53:46  2  54:50  2  57:20  2  61:24  3  63:01  3  63:17  3 01:03:17
    2698 Smiltene                  VA             00:55  3  02:10  3  02:10  1  02:40  5  04:14  3  02:11  2  04:19  2  06:21  2  01:13  4  03:49  4  01:24  3  02:14  2  01:35  2  03:33  5  07:07  3  03:03  5  01:12  1  01:45  2  01:51  2  01:04  2  02:30  3  04:04  5  01:37  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:13     00:24    -03:39     01:24     01:33     00:29     00:40     00:43     00:19     01:44     00:01     00:12     00:01     00:56     01:30     01:20    -00:45     00:09     00:13     00:01     00:32     01:49     00:38     00:05   
 4. Māris Zeiļuks             01:15:34 18:43:14   01:01  4  03:21  3  08:48  5  10:33  5  19:28  4  21:42  4  26:26  4  39:09  4  40:12  4  42:51  4  44:41  4  47:23  4  49:17  4  52:03  4  59:16  4  61:16  4  62:52  4  64:47  4  66:52  4  68:08  4  70:38  4  73:28  4  75:05  4  75:34  4 01:15:34
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             01:01  4  02:20  4  05:27  4  01:45  2  08:55  4  02:14  4  04:44  4  12:43  4  01:03  3  02:39  3  01:50  4  02:42  4  01:54  4  02:46  2  07:13  4  02:00  3  01:36  3  01:55  5  02:05  3  01:16  3  02:30  3  02:50  3  01:37  2  00:29  5
                                                  00:19     00:34    -00:22     00:29     06:14     00:32     01:05     07:05     00:09     00:34     00:27     00:40     00:20     00:09     01:36     00:17    -00:21     00:19     00:27     00:13     00:32     00:35     00:38     00:18   
 5. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:39:07 16:23:09   00:51  2  03:21  3  06:05  2  08:23  2  19:31  5  22:01  5  27:46  5  46:45  5  48:21  5  53:29  5  55:52  5  59:31  5  62:14  5  65:43  5  78:30  5  80:53  5  82:43  5  84:33  5  87:59  5  89:19  5  92:27  5  95:57  5  98:49  5  99:07  5 01:39:07
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             00:51  2  02:30  5  02:44  3  02:18  4  11:08  5  02:30  5  05:45  5  18:59  5  01:36  5  05:08  5  02:23  5  03:39  5  02:43  5  03:29  4  12:47  5  02:23  4  01:50  4  01:50  3  03:26  5  01:20  4  03:08  5  03:30  4  02:52  5  00:18  4
                                                  00:09     00:44    -03:05     01:02     08:27     00:48     02:06     13:21     00:42     03:03     01:00     01:37     01:09     00:52     07:10     00:40    -00:07     00:14     01:48     00:17     01:10     01:15     01:53     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     00:42     01:46     02:10     01:16     02:41     01:42     03:39     05:38     00:54     02:05     01:22     02:02     01:34     02:37     05:37     01:43     01:12     01:36     01:38     01:03     01:58     02:15     00:59     00:11   00:48:20

V35 Course (2): 15 KP 4,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 51)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 58)  15.(100)  Finish              
    Raivis Kalniņš            DQ       16:36:00                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                                                                

V45 Course (2): 15 KP 4,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 51)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 58)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:52:48 18:03:02   03:07  1  06:01  1  08:05  1  17:17  3  19:11  3  20:53  3  22:37  3  24:54  2  28:03  2  37:54  2  39:34  2  43:36  1  47:03  1  50:18  1  52:29  1  52:48  1 00:52:48
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            03:07  1  02:54  1  02:04  2  09:12  3  01:54  2  01:42  4  01:44  3  02:17  3  03:09  3  09:51  2  01:40  1  04:02  1  03:27  3  03:15  2  02:11  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Zīvers             00:54:14 17:06:25   03:08  2  06:41  3  09:41  3  16:23  1  17:52  1  19:07  1  20:24  1  22:31  1  24:58  1  35:22  1  39:32  1  44:52  2  48:12  2  51:45  2  53:58  2  54:14  2 00:54:14
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            03:08  2  03:33  3  03:00  4  06:42  1  01:29  1  01:15  1  01:17  1  02:07  1  02:27  1  10:24  4  04:10  4  05:20  3  03:20  2  03:33  3  02:13  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:01     00:39     00:56    -02:30    -00:25    -00:27    -00:27    -00:10    -00:42     00:33     02:30     01:18    -00:07     00:18     00:02    -00:03   
 3. Ingus Rektiņš             00:55:52 17:43:01   03:19  3  06:31  2  08:29  2  16:35  2  18:57  2  20:26  2  21:56  2  26:20  3  29:08  3  38:09  3  42:08  3  46:22  3  49:28  3  52:39  3  55:37  3  55:52  3 00:55:52
    5165 Burkānciems               V45            03:19  3  03:12  2  01:58  1  08:06  2  02:22  4  01:29  2  01:30  2  04:24  4  02:48  2  09:01  1  03:59  3  04:14  2  03:06  1  03:11  1  02:58  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:12     00:18    -00:06    -01:06     00:28    -00:13    -00:14     02:07    -00:21    -00:50     02:19     00:12    -00:21    -00:04     00:47    -00:04   
 4. Jānis Nulle               01:02:48 16:41:44   03:33  4  07:24  4  09:56  4  19:35  4  21:50  4  23:28  4  27:35  4  29:51  4  33:29  4  43:52  4  46:42  4  52:24  4  55:59  4  59:53  4  62:25  4  62:48  4 01:02:48
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            03:33  4  03:51  4  02:32  3  09:39  4  02:15  3  01:38  3  04:07  4  02:16  2  03:38  4  10:23  3  02:50  2  05:42  4  03:35  4  03:54  4  02:32  3  00:23  4
                                                  00:26     00:57     00:28     00:27     00:21    -00:04     02:23    -00:01     00:29     00:32     01:10     01:40     00:08     00:39     00:21     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     03:07     02:54     01:58     06:42     01:29     01:15     01:17     02:07     02:27     09:01     01:40     04:02     03:06     03:11     02:11     00:15   00:46:42

SA Course (3): 11 KP 4,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 45)   4.( 41)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 58)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:11:20 18:08:12   01:31  2  04:34  1  16:48  1  20:25  1  24:29  1  28:16  1  41:25  1  43:08  1  62:04  1  68:37  1  70:57  1  71:20  1 01:11:20
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA             01:31  2  03:03  2  12:14  1  03:37  2  04:04  2  03:47  2  13:09  2  01:43  1  18:56  3  06:33  2  02:20  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zanda Stabiņa             01:13:32 18:32:06   02:16  3  05:11  2  31:14  3  34:14  3  37:56  3  40:55  3  52:32  3  54:55  3  62:10  2  69:43  2  73:06  2  73:32  2 01:13:32
    1977 Jaunsardze                SA             02:16  3  02:55  1  26:03  3  03:00  1  03:42  1  02:59  1  11:37  1  02:23  3  07:15  1  07:33  3  03:23  3  00:26  3
                                                  00:45    -00:08     13:49    -00:37    -00:22    -00:48    -01:32     00:40    -11:41     01:00     01:03     00:03   
 3. Marta Liepiņa             01:15:24 18:43:19   01:13  1  05:30  3  22:06  2  26:17  2  30:37  2  34:57  2  49:31  2  51:52  2  67:26  3  73:12  3  75:03  3  75:24  3 01:15:24
    5398 Individuāli               SA             01:13  1  04:17  3  16:36  2  04:11  3  04:20  3  04:20  3  14:34  3  02:21  2  15:34  2  05:46  1  01:51  1  00:21  1
                                                 -00:18     01:14     04:22     00:34     00:16     00:33     01:25     00:38    -03:22    -00:47    -00:29    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:13     02:55     12:14     03:00     03:42     02:59     11:37     01:43     07:15     05:46     01:51     00:21   00:54:36

V55 Course (3): 11 KP 4,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 45)   4.( 41)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 58)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Biezais             01:12:07 17:08:19   01:17  2  04:27  1  16:51  1  20:19  1  23:07  1  26:50  1  53:40  1  55:56  1  63:10  1  68:48  1  71:43  1  72:07  1 01:12:07
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:17  2  03:10  1  12:24  1  03:28  1  02:48  1  03:43  1  26:50  2  02:16  1  07:14  1  05:38  1  02:55  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Gatis Jansons             DQ       18:02:10   01:00  1  04:47  2  35:47  2  39:43  2  42:53  2  53:34  2  67:45  2  73:35  2  85:01  2                               DQ
    2506 Individuāli               V55            01:00  1  03:47  2  31:00  2  03:56  2  03:10  2  10:41  2  14:11  1  05:50  2  11:26  2                              
                                                 -00:17     00:37     18:36     00:28     00:22     06:58    -12:39     03:34     04:12                                 
  Ideal time:                                     01:00     03:10     12:24     03:28     02:48     03:43     14:11     02:16     07:14     05:38     02:55     00:24   00:59:11

VB Course (3): 11 KP 4,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 45)   4.( 41)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 58)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:38:45 16:54:25   00:55  3  02:52  1  10:55  1  13:25  1  15:37  1  18:16  1  25:03  1  26:35  1  33:12  1  37:00  1  38:29  1  38:45  1 00:38:45
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             00:55  3  01:57  1  08:03  1  02:30  1  02:12  4  02:39  1  06:47  1  01:32  1  06:37  3  03:48  1  01:29  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Bormanis            00:42:53 18:21:44   00:49  2  03:25  4  11:48  2  14:40  2  16:22  2  19:47  2  26:52  2  31:45  2  37:03  2  41:07  2  42:38  2  42:53  2 00:42:53
    1287 Grundzāle                 VB             00:49  2  02:36  4  08:23  2  02:52  2  01:42  1  03:25  4  07:05  2  04:53  6  05:18  1  04:04  2  01:31  2  00:15  1
                                                 -00:06     00:39     00:20     00:22    -00:30     00:46     00:18     03:21    -01:19     00:16     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Edgars Lārmanis           00:48:23 18:07:36   00:44  1  03:03  2  16:43  5  19:45  4  21:45  4  24:40  4  33:09  3  34:55  3  41:06  3  45:58  3  48:03  3  48:23  3 00:48:23
      89 Aumeistari                VB             00:44  1  02:19  2  13:40  6  03:02  3  02:00  3  02:55  2  08:29  3  01:46  3  06:11  2  04:52  4  02:05  5  00:20  4
                                                 -00:11     00:22     05:37     00:32    -00:12     00:16     01:42     00:14    -00:26     01:04     00:36     00:04   
 4. Haralds Šillers           00:54:22 17:47:31   01:27  5  04:35  5  16:29  4  20:17  5  22:33  5  26:57  5  37:40  4  39:21  4  47:29  4  52:19  4  54:03  4  54:22  4 00:54:22
    5389 OK Ogre                   VB             01:27  5  03:08  5  11:54  4  03:48  5  02:16  5  04:24  5  10:43  4  01:41  2  08:08  5  04:50  3  01:44  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:32     01:11     03:51     01:18     00:04     01:45     03:56     00:09     01:31     01:02     00:15     00:03   
 5. Kalvis Punte              00:58:16 19:33:12   01:01  4  03:24  3  12:04  3  19:14  3  20:58  3  24:10  3  40:42  5  44:12  5  51:10  5  56:03  5  57:55  5  58:16  5 00:58:16
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             01:01  4  02:23  3  08:40  3  07:10  6  01:44  2  03:12  3  16:32  6  03:30  4  06:58  4  04:53  5  01:52  4  00:21  5
                                                  00:06     00:26     00:37     04:40    -00:28     00:33     09:45     01:58     00:21     01:05     00:23     00:05   
 6. Didzis Čakārnis           01:06:42 05:00:46   01:36  6  05:51  6  18:46  6  22:33  6  25:17  6  29:48  6  41:13  6  45:26  6  55:20  6  63:54  6  66:19  6  66:42  6 01:06:42
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             01:36  6  04:15  6  12:55  5  03:47  4  02:44  6  04:31  6  11:25  5  04:13  5  09:54  6  08:34  6  02:25  6  00:23  6
                                                  00:41     02:18     04:52     01:17     00:32     01:52     04:38     02:41     03:17     04:46     00:56     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     00:44     01:57     08:03     02:30     01:42     02:39     06:47     01:32     05:18     03:48     01:29     00:15   00:36:44

SB Course (4): 11 KP 3,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 43)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:44:50 17:59:25   02:14  1  04:30  1  09:46  1  12:19  1  15:32  1  20:01  1  28:05  1  33:38  1  36:48  1  42:14  1  44:29  1  44:50  1 00:44:50
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             02:14  1  02:16  1  05:16  1  02:33  1  03:13  1  04:29  1  08:04  1  05:33  1  03:10  1  05:26  1  02:15  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:14     02:16     05:16     02:33     03:13     04:29     08:04     05:33     03:10     05:26     02:15     00:21   00:44:50

S45 Course (4): 11 KP 3,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 43)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Līga Ābelniece            00:52:48 17:01:53   02:27  1  05:05  1  11:08  1  14:20  1  17:28  1  21:59  1  33:56  1  40:38  1  43:59  1  49:41  1  52:26  1  52:48  1 00:52:48
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              S45            02:27  1  02:38  1  06:03  1  03:12  1  03:08  1  04:31  1  11:57  1  06:42  1  03:21  1  05:42  1  02:45  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:27     02:38     06:03     03:12     03:08     04:31     11:57     06:42     03:21     05:42     02:45     00:22   00:52:48

S16 Course (4): 11 KP 3,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 43)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:37:17 16:37:19   01:38  1  03:10  1  05:51  1  08:12  1  10:44  1  13:22  1  19:21  1  28:10  1  30:59  1  34:32  1  37:03  1  37:17  1 00:37:17
    4045 Alūksne-Ape               S16            01:38  1  01:32  1  02:41  1  02:21  1  02:32  1  02:38  1  05:59  1  08:49  1  02:49  1  03:33  1  02:31  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:38     01:32     02:41     02:21     02:32     02:38     05:59     08:49     02:49     03:33     02:31     00:14   00:37:17

VC Course (4): 11 KP 3,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 43)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Bērziņš            00:52:15 16:11:35   01:53  3  04:08  3  10:22  2  13:25  2  16:14  2  21:47  1  32:18  1  39:14  1  42:14  1  46:49  1  51:52  1  52:15  1 00:52:15
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             01:53  3  02:15  3  06:14  2  03:03  1  02:49  3  05:33  2  10:31  2  06:56  1  03:00  2  04:35  2  05:03  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Tarass             00:55:38 16:39:27   01:00  1  02:45  1  13:21  3  19:48  3  22:09  3  27:33  3  37:46  2  46:23  2  49:21  2  52:49  2  55:17  2  55:38  2 00:55:38
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             01:00  1  01:45  2  10:36  3  06:27  3  02:21  2  05:24  1  10:13  1  08:37  3  02:58  1  03:28  1  02:28  2  00:21  2
                                                 -00:53    -00:30     04:22     03:24    -00:28    -00:09    -00:18     01:41    -00:02    -01:07    -02:35    -00:02   
 3. Ansis Rudzītis            01:04:11 06:47:28   01:21  2  02:51  2  07:19  1  11:05  1  13:22  1  25:47  2  44:55  3  52:29  3  55:58  3  61:31  3  63:51  3  64:11  3 01:04:11
    7036 Rauna                     VC             01:21  2  01:30  1  04:28  1  03:46  2  02:17  1  12:25  3  19:08  3  07:34  2  03:29  3  05:33  3  02:20  1  00:20  1
                                                 -00:32    -00:45    -01:46     00:43    -00:32     06:52     08:37     00:38     00:29     00:58    -02:43    -00:03   
    Jānis Pētersons           DQ       17:03:11   02:36  4                                                                                                               DQ
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VC             02:36  4                                                                                                              
                                                  00:43                                                                                                                 
  Ideal time:                                     01:00     01:30     04:28     03:03     02:17     05:24     10:13     06:56     02:58     03:28     02:20     00:20   00:43:57

V14 Course (4): 11 KP 3,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 43)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emīls Tarass              00:59:27 16:35:31   01:10  1  05:11  1  07:58  1  16:14  1  19:15  1  25:12  1  34:13  1  50:50  1  53:11  1  56:47  1  59:12  1  59:27  1 00:59:27
    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            01:10  1  04:01  1  02:47  1  08:16  1  03:01  1  05:57  1  09:01  1  16:37  1  02:21  1  03:36  1  02:25  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Jānis Ošiņš               DQ       18:11:33                                                                                                                          DQ
    6614 OK AZIMUTS                V14                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                        
  Ideal time:                                     01:10     04:01     02:47     08:16     03:01     05:57     09:01     16:37     02:21     03:36     02:25     00:15   00:59:27

SC Course (5): 10 KP 2,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 58)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lārmane            00:51:48 04:46:52   02:18  2  04:46  2  07:53  2  14:29  2  20:25  2  28:40  2  38:41  2  42:04  2  47:47  1  51:26  1  51:48  1 00:51:48
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             02:18  2  02:28  2  03:07  3  06:36  2  05:56  3  08:15  1  10:01  3  03:23  1  05:43  1  03:39  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Ševcova             00:59:10 16:17:40   01:19  1  02:47  1  04:59  1  10:32  1  15:36  1  26:10  1  33:26  1  37:04  1  56:06  2  58:47  2  59:10  2 00:59:10
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             01:19  1  01:28  1  02:12  1  05:33  1  05:04  1  10:34  3  07:16  1  03:38  2  19:02  3  02:41  1  00:23  2
                                                 -00:59    -01:00    -00:55    -01:03    -00:52     02:19    -02:45     00:15     13:19    -00:58     00:01   
 3. Ilva Bērziņa              01:08:46 16:21:11   02:31  3  07:58  3  10:20  3  17:51  3  23:04  3  31:35  3  40:36  3  51:35  3  62:36  3  68:08  3  68:46  3 01:08:46
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             02:31  3  05:27  3  02:22  2  07:31  3  05:13  2  08:31  2  09:01  2  10:59  3  11:01  2  05:32  3  00:38  3
                                                  00:13     02:59    -00:45     00:55    -00:43     00:16    -01:00     07:36     05:18     01:53     00:16   
  Ideal time:                                     01:19     01:28     02:12     05:33     05:04     08:15     07:16     03:23     05:43     02:41     00:22   00:43:16

S14 Course (5): 10 KP 2,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 58)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Morīte              00:45:12 16:27:59   02:06  3  03:22  2  06:21  4  10:53  3  16:37  3  24:07  1  32:53  1  35:57  1  41:00  1  44:56  1  45:12  1 00:45:12
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            02:06  3  01:16  1  02:59  5  04:32  2  05:44  4  07:30  1  08:46  4  03:04  2  05:03  1  03:56  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Abula              00:49:48 16:23:17   01:27  2  04:38  4  06:05  3  09:09  1  11:35  1  32:14  4  37:46  3  39:56  3  45:39  2  49:35  2  49:48  2 00:49:48
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            01:27  2  03:11  4  01:27  1  03:04  1  02:26  1  20:39  5  05:32  1  02:10  1  05:43  2  03:56  3  00:13  1
                                                 -00:39     01:55    -01:32    -01:28    -03:18     13:09    -03:14    -00:54     00:40     00:00    -00:03   
 3. Evelīna Ševcova           00:59:16 16:17:38   01:20  1  02:49  1  04:58  1  10:31  2  15:40  2  25:59  2  33:30  2  37:25  2  55:48  3  59:00  3  59:16  3 00:59:16
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            01:20  1  01:29  3  02:09  2  05:33  3  05:09  2  10:19  4  07:31  2  03:55  3  18:23  5  03:12  1  00:16  2
                                                 -00:46     00:13    -00:50     01:01    -00:35     02:49    -01:15     00:51     13:20    -00:44     00:00   
 4. Liene Ķauķe               01:06:16 17:47:04   02:25  5  03:42  3  06:00  2  15:42  4  27:05  5  37:09  5  45:21  5  49:28  4  62:31  4  65:56  4  66:16  4 01:06:16
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            02:25  5  01:17  2  02:18  3  09:42  5  11:23  5  10:04  3  08:12  3  04:07  4  13:03  4  03:25  2  00:20  4
                                                  00:19     00:01    -00:41     05:10     05:39     02:34    -00:34     01:03     08:00    -00:31     00:04   
 5. Līva Vaicjanoka           01:08:29 16:21:13   02:21  4  07:59  5  10:20  5  17:43  5  23:05  4  31:23  3  40:37  4  51:36  5  62:36  5  68:09  5  68:29  5 01:08:29
    5393 Gulbene                   S14            02:21  4  05:38  5  02:21  4  07:23  4  05:22  3  08:18  2  09:14  5  10:59  5  11:00  3  05:33  5  00:20  4
                                                  00:15     04:22    -00:38     02:51    -00:22     00:48     00:28     07:55     05:57     01:37     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:20     01:16     01:27     03:04     02:26     07:30     05:32     02:10     05:03     03:12     00:13   00:33:13

V65 Course (5): 10 KP 2,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 58)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:33:10 18:18:55   01:06  1  01:59  1  05:32  1  08:31  1  11:18  1  18:21  1  23:54  1  26:38  1  30:53  1  32:47  1  33:10  1 00:33:10
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            01:06  1  00:53  1  03:33  2  02:59  1  02:47  1  07:03  1  05:33  1  02:44  1  04:15  1  01:54  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Kronbergs           00:42:52 17:12:27   02:17  3  03:48  3  06:36  2  09:57  2  14:22  2  22:27  2  30:10  2  33:59  2  39:17  2  42:25  2  42:52  2 00:42:52
    6600 Variņi                    V65            02:17  3  01:31  2  02:48  1  03:21  2  04:25  3  08:05  2  07:43  2  03:49  2  05:18  2  03:08  3  00:27  3
                                                  01:11     00:38    -00:45     00:22     01:38     01:02     02:10     01:05     01:03     01:14     00:04   
 3. Juris Zaķis               01:05:59 16:36:11   01:54  2  03:37  2  07:23  3  14:11  3  18:31  3  35:13  3  50:33  3  54:47  3  62:26  3  65:33  3  65:59  3 01:05:59
    3372 OK Pūznis                 V65            01:54  2  01:43  3  03:46  3  06:48  3  04:20  2  16:42  3  15:20  3  04:14  3  07:39  3  03:07  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:48     00:50     00:13     03:49     01:33     09:39     09:47     01:30     03:24     01:13     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:06     00:53     02:48     02:59     02:47     07:03     05:33     02:44     04:15     01:54     00:23   00:32:25

S12 Course (6): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 43)   8.( 58)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elza Lucāne               00:36:12 06:30:46   01:21  1  03:05  1  06:36  1  10:21  1  18:27  1  25:16  1  31:25  1  32:58  1  35:54  1  36:12  1 00:36:12
    7004 Grundzāle                 S12            01:21  1  01:44  1  03:31  1  03:45  1  08:06  1  06:49  1  06:09  1  01:33  1  02:56  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Rudzīte          02:06:56 06:23:38  126:56  2                                                                                           02:06:56
    7037 Rauna                     S12           126:56  2                                                                                          
                                                 125:35                                                                                             
    Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      DQ       15:43:38                                                                                                      DQ
    5392 Grundzāle                 S12                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                    
    Roberta Spunde            DQ       15:43:34                                                                                                      DQ
    5408 Grundzāle                 S12                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                    
  Ideal time:                                     01:21     01:44     03:31     03:45     08:06     06:49     06:09     01:33     02:56     00:18   00:36:12

V12 Course (6): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 43)   8.( 58)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Deivids Solovjovs         00:45:39 17:01:46   02:13  1  04:45  2  09:21  2  16:00  2  25:15  2  32:12  2  38:56  1  41:31  1  45:12  1  45:39  1 00:45:39
      72 Grundzāle                 V12            02:13  1  02:32  2  04:36  3  06:39  2  09:15  2  06:57  1  06:44  1  02:35  2  03:41  1  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artis Harkins             00:55:24 04:27:38   02:31  3  04:16  1  07:14  1  12:15  1  20:49  1  31:16  1  48:08  2  50:23  2  55:08  2  55:24  2 00:55:24
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            02:31  3  01:45  1  02:58  1  05:01  1  08:34  1  10:27  3  16:52  3  02:15  1  04:45  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:18    -00:47    -01:38    -01:38    -00:41     03:30     10:08    -00:20     01:04    -00:11   
 3. Pēteris Nulle             00:58:59 16:41:14   02:26  2  06:01  3  10:22  3  19:28  3  28:49  3  39:14  3  48:26  3  53:51  3  58:36  3  58:59  3 00:58:59
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V12            02:26  2  03:35  3  04:21  2  09:06  3  09:21  3  10:25  2  09:12  2  05:25  3  04:45  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:13     01:03    -00:15     02:27     00:06     03:28     02:28     02:50     01:04    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:13     01:45     02:58     05:01     08:34     06:57     06:44     02:15     03:41     00:16   00:40:24

S10 Course (7): 6 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emīlija Punte             00:22:17 19:30:41   01:48  3  04:19  3  08:15  6  13:09  6  17:36  1  21:58  1  22:17  1 00:22:17
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S10            01:48  3  02:31  7  03:56  7  04:54  4  04:27  1  04:22  2  00:19  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viktorija Broma           00:24:11 17:25:52   02:55  9  05:09  9  08:49  7  13:02  5  19:11  2  23:55  2  24:11  2 00:24:11
    5371 Grundzāle                 S10            02:55  9  02:14  4  03:40  6  04:13  1  06:09  2  04:44  3  00:16  1
                                                  01:07    -00:17    -00:16    -00:41     01:42     00:22    -00:03   
 3. Zane Tarasa               00:24:52 16:22:11   01:46  2  04:26  4  07:53  2  12:48  3  19:35  5  24:33  3  24:52  3 00:24:52
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            01:46  2  02:40  8  03:27  2  04:55  5  06:47  6  04:58  4  00:19  5
                                                 -00:02     00:09    -00:29     00:01     02:20     00:36     00:00   
 4. Dārta Pauliņa             00:25:15 16:22:10   02:12  6  04:36  8  07:59  5  13:01  4  19:37  6  24:52  4  25:15  4 00:25:15
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            02:12  6  02:24  5  03:23  1  05:02  6  06:36  3  05:15  6  00:23  8
                                                  00:24    -00:07    -00:33     00:08     02:09     00:53     00:04   
 5. Karīna Bahure             00:25:20 16:22:06   02:20  7  04:26  4  07:55  4  12:47  2  19:26  4  25:03  5  25:20  5 00:25:20
      84 Grundzāle                 S10            02:20  7  02:06  1  03:29  3  04:52  2  06:39  5  05:37  7  00:17  2
                                                  00:32    -00:25    -00:27    -00:02     02:12     01:15    -00:02   
 6. Ramona Puriņa             00:25:27 16:22:13   01:28  1  04:17  2  07:49  1  12:41  1  19:17  3  25:03  5  25:27  6 00:25:27
    5396 Grundzāle                 S10            01:28  1  02:49  9  03:32  4  04:52  2  06:36  3  05:46  8  00:24  9
                                                 -00:20     00:18    -00:24    -00:02     02:09     01:24     00:05   
 7. Anna Cīrule               00:30:16 16:12:42   02:08  5  04:33  7  08:57  8  15:44  8  23:29  7  29:56  7  30:16  7 00:30:16
      77 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            02:08  5  02:25  6  04:24  8  06:47  8  07:45  8  06:27 10  00:20  7
                                                  00:20    -00:06     00:28     01:53     03:18     02:05     00:01   
 8. Katrīna Paulsone          00:30:26 16:12:33   02:22  8  04:31  6  09:11  9  15:58  9  23:44  8  30:09  8  30:26  8 00:30:26
      79 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            02:22  8  02:09  2  04:40  9  06:47  8  07:46  9  06:25  9  00:17  2
                                                  00:34    -00:22     00:44     01:53     03:19     02:03    -00:02   
 9. Alise Linde               00:34:24 16:12:40   02:04  4  04:16  1  07:54  3  13:37  7  29:00  9  34:07  9  34:24  9 00:34:24
      76 Smilenes BJSS             S10            02:04  4  02:12  3  03:38  5  05:43  7  15:23 10  05:07  5  00:17  2
                                                  00:16    -00:19    -00:18     00:49     10:56     00:45    -00:02   
10. Evelīna Āboliņa           00:35:23 16:12:30   02:55  9  06:23 10  13:43 10  23:08 10  30:40 10  34:57 10  35:23 10 00:35:23
      78 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            02:55  9  03:28 10  07:20 10  09:25 10  07:32  7  04:17  1  00:26 10
                                                  01:07     00:57     03:24     04:31     03:05    -00:05     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     01:28     02:06     03:23     04:13     04:27     04:17     00:16   00:20:10

V10 Course (7): 6 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Teodors Punte             00:22:24 19:30:42   02:07  4  04:30  5  08:15  5  13:13  2  17:40  1  22:05  1  22:24  1 00:22:24
      51 Individuāli               V10            02:07  4  02:23  5  03:45  4  04:58  2  04:27  1  04:25  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:24:53 16:23:57   01:53  2  04:13  2  08:02  2  13:56  5  19:59  2  24:35  2  24:53  2 00:24:53
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            01:53  2  02:20  4  03:49  5  05:54  5  06:03  2  04:36  2  00:18  2
                                                 -00:14    -00:03     00:04     00:56     01:36     00:11    -00:01   
 3. Eduards Zariņš            00:26:55 17:00:59   01:49  1  04:03  1  07:29  1  12:07  1  21:19  3  26:31  3  26:55  3 00:26:55
    5350 Grundzāle                 V10            01:49  1  02:14  2  03:26  1  04:38  1  09:12  6  05:12  7  00:24  8
                                                 -00:18    -00:09    -00:19    -00:20     04:45     00:47     00:05   
 4. Aleksis Aleksejevs        00:29:57 16:12:35   02:40  8  05:28  7  10:34  8  18:01  8  24:42  5  29:36  4  29:57  4 00:29:57
    5352 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:40  8  02:48  7  05:06  8  07:27  8  06:41  3  04:54  4  00:21  7
                                                  00:33     00:25     01:21     02:29     02:14     00:29     00:02   
 5. Arvīds Nulle              00:30:09 16:41:16   02:27  7  06:03  8  10:24  7  16:49  7  25:04  6  29:50  5  30:09  5 00:30:09
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V10            02:27  7  03:36  8  04:21  7  06:25  6  08:15  5  04:46  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:20     01:13     00:36     01:27     03:48     00:21     00:00   
 6. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:30:25 16:12:26   02:02  3  04:32  6  08:51  6  15:48  6  23:48  4  30:08  6  30:25  6 00:30:25
      93 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:02  3  02:30  6  04:19  6  06:57  7  08:00  4  06:20  8  00:17  1
                                                 -00:05     00:07     00:34     01:59     03:33     01:55    -00:02   
 7. Ričards Krauklis          00:34:34 16:12:28   02:07  4  04:23  4  08:03  3  13:41  3  29:14  7  34:15  7  34:34  7 00:34:34
      63 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:07  4  02:16  3  03:40  2  05:38  3  15:33  7  05:01  6  00:19  3
                                                  00:00    -00:07    -00:05     00:40     11:06     00:36     00:00   
 8. Rafaels Ērglis            00:34:36 16:12:25   02:08  6  04:19  3  08:03  3  13:42  4  29:20  8  34:17  8  34:36  8 00:34:36
      75 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:08  6  02:11  1  03:44  3  05:39  4  15:38  8  04:57  5  00:19  3
                                                  00:01    -00:12    -00:01     00:41     11:11     00:32     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:49     02:11     03:26     04:38     04:27     04:25     00:17   00:21:13

S8 Course (7): 6 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lote Tarasa               00:25:16 16:22:13   01:47  1  04:35  1  07:54  1  12:43  1  19:39  1  24:51  1  25:16  1 00:25:16
    7117 Pīlādzītis                S8             01:47  1  02:48  2  03:19  1  04:49  2  06:56  2  05:12  3  00:25  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Beāte Bahure              00:25:25 16:21:51   02:39  3            08:24  2  14:18  2  20:55  2  25:01  2  25:25  2 00:25:25
    5409 Grundzāle                 S8             02:39  3                                06:37  1  04:06  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:52                                  -00:19    -01:06    -00:01   
 3. Elīza Ševcova             00:29:43 16:18:05   03:13  5  05:51  3  10:04  4  14:39  3  24:59  3  29:19  4  29:43  3 00:29:43
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             03:13  5  02:38  1  04:13  2  04:35  1  10:20  3  04:20  2  00:24  1
                                                  01:26    -00:10     00:54    -00:14     03:24    -00:52    -00:01   
 3. Emma Kalniņa              00:29:43 16:12:37                       08:42  3                      29:18  3  29:43  3 00:29:43
    5351 Smitenes BJSS             S8                                                                                 
                                                                                                                      
 5. Kitija Kupriša            00:34:37 05:27:27   02:29  2  05:29  2  10:11  5  16:19  4  27:31  4  34:10  5  34:37  5 00:34:37
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             02:29  2  03:00  3  04:42  3  06:08  4  11:12  5  06:39  5  00:27  5
                                                  00:42     00:12     01:23     01:19     04:16     01:27     00:02   
 6. Una Klepere               00:40:21 16:41:29   02:56  4  06:57  4  12:59  6  23:28  6  34:30  6  39:49  6  40:21  6 00:40:21
    5357 OK ZK                     S8             02:56  4  04:01  4  06:02  5  10:29  6  11:02  4  05:19  4  00:32  6
                                                  01:09     01:13     02:43     05:40     04:06     00:07     00:07   
 7. Rūta Bormane              00:41:02 18:25:55   03:32  6  08:16  5  13:13  7  19:46  5  31:20  5  40:20  7  41:02  7 00:41:02
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             03:32  6  04:44  5  04:57  4  06:33  5  11:34  6  09:00  6  00:42  7
                                                  01:45     01:56     01:38     01:44     04:38     03:48     00:17   
  Ideal time:                                     01:47     02:38     03:19     04:35     06:37     04:06     00:24   00:23:26

V8 Course (7): 6 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Kuprišs             00:25:42 05:27:16   02:13  3  04:12  3  07:43  3  11:59  3  20:04  1  25:14  1  25:42  1 00:25:42
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             02:13  3  01:59  3  03:31  3  04:16  1  08:05  1  05:10  5  00:28  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Solovjovs         00:26:12 17:01:06   01:38  2  03:44  2  07:07  2  11:44  2  21:06  2  25:53  2  26:12  2 00:26:12
      70 Grundzāle                 V8             01:38  2  02:06  4  03:23  2  04:37  3  09:22  2  04:47  3  00:19  2
                                                 -00:35     00:07    -00:08     00:21     01:17    -00:23    -00:09   
 3. Eduards Ševcovs           00:29:45 16:18:01   03:14  6  05:52  5  10:03  5  14:39  4  25:01  3  29:20  3  29:45  3 00:29:45
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             03:14  6  02:38  5  04:11  4  04:36  2  10:22  3  04:19  2  00:25  4
                                                  01:01     00:39     00:40     00:20     02:17    -00:51    -00:03   
 4. Rūdolfs Treisners         00:32:04 17:53:32   02:31  4  04:29  4  08:42  4  15:17  5  26:41  4  31:41  4  32:04  4 00:32:04
    5377 Grundzāle                 V8             02:31  4  01:58  2  04:13  5  06:35  5  11:24  5  05:00  4  00:23  3
                                                  00:18    -00:01     00:42     02:19     03:19    -00:10    -00:05   
 5. Renārs Lārmanis           00:35:17 17:39:02   01:31  1  02:55  1  05:08  1  10:34  1  32:15  5  34:59  5  35:17  5 00:35:17
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             01:31  1  01:24  1  02:13  1  05:26  4  21:41  6  02:44  1  00:18  1
                                                 -00:42    -00:35    -01:18     01:10     13:36    -02:26    -00:10   
 6. Oto Klepers               00:40:24 16:41:20   02:52  5  07:00  6  12:49  6  23:33  6  34:34  6  39:55  6  40:24  6 00:40:24
    5356 OK ZK                     V8             02:52  5  04:08  6  05:49  6  10:44  6  11:01  4  05:21  6  00:29  6
                                                  00:39     02:09     02:18     06:28     02:56     00:11     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:31     01:24     02:13     04:16     08:05     02:44     00:18   00:20:31

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Austris Lepiksons         01:37:01 17:56:39   01:08  02:02  04:13  06:26  09:04  13:08  17:26  22:04  27:44  31:16  40:56  43:47  45:54  48:05  51:40  55:56  63:32  67:19  70:46  73:56  77:05  80:17  84:25  88:44  92:47  94:17  96:42  97:01 01:37:01 27p
    7008 Alus sala                 IZVĒLE         01:08  00:54  02:11  02:13  02:38  04:04  04:18  04:38  05:40  03:32  09:40  02:51  02:07  02:11  03:35  04:16  07:36  03:47  03:27  03:10  03:09  03:12  04:08  04:19  04:03  01:30  02:25  00:19
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =27
 2. Kaspars Liepiņš           01:10:42 17:30:45   03:02  05:43  09:01  16:28  21:30  26:44  32:05  35:17  38:05  38:55  43:08  46:40  48:54  52:27  54:51  58:18  60:11  70:15  70:42 01:10:42 18p
    7046 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         03:02  02:41  03:18  07:27  05:02  05:14  05:21  03:12  02:48  00:50  04:13  03:32  02:14  03:33  02:24  03:27  01:53  10:04  00:27
                                                  [40 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 3. Videga Gaigala            01:12:06 17:29:17   02:53  05:34  13:00  19:49  22:51  28:31  32:48  36:32  39:28  40:25  44:31  48:05  50:14  54:02  56:14  59:36  61:33  71:40  72:06 01:12:06 18p
    1966 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         02:53  02:41  07:26  06:49  03:02  05:40  04:17  03:44  02:56  00:57  04:06  03:34  02:09  03:48  02:12  03:22  01:57  10:07  00:26
                                                  [40 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 4. Antra Ķikute              00:50:13 17:10:42   03:43  09:25  18:12  21:39  30:04  33:32  36:54  42:49  45:32  46:35  49:51  50:13 00:50:13 11p
    2522 Ķikuti-99                 IZVĒLE         03:43  05:42  08:47  03:27  08:25  03:28  03:22  05:55  02:43  01:03  03:16  00:22
                                                  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 5. Elita Šulca               01:22:18 18:14:08   06:17  11:59  15:31  24:39  29:35  35:33  56:57  73:24  76:46  81:40  82:18 01:22:18 10p
    5038 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         06:17  05:42  03:32  09:08  04:56  05:58  21:24  16:27  03:22  04:54  00:38
                                                  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =10
#1 Course (VA): 23 KP 7,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 41)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 51)  18.( 54)  19.( 55)  20.( 56)  21.( 57)  22.( 58)  23.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:52:45 17:47:12   00:42  1  02:28  1  08:17  4  09:33  4  12:14  3  13:56  1  17:35  1  23:13  1  24:07  1  26:12  1  27:35  1  29:37  1  31:11  1  33:48  1  39:25  1  41:08  1  43:05  1  44:41  1  46:19  1  47:22  1  49:20  1  51:35  1  52:34  1  52:45  1 00:52:45
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             00:42  1  01:46  1  05:49  5  01:16  1  02:41  1  01:42  1  03:39  1  05:38  1  00:54  1  02:05  1  01:23  2  02:02  1  01:34  1  02:37  1  05:37  1  01:43  1  01:57  5  01:36  1  01:38  1  01:03  1  01:58  1  02:15  1  00:59  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            01:02:41 18:51:45   02:17  5  04:23  5  06:56  3  08:51  3  11:52  1  14:03  2  18:40  3  28:46  3  29:41  3  32:01  3  33:23  3  35:55  3  37:48  3  40:51  3  47:30  3  49:27  3  50:42  3  52:32  3  54:40  3  56:03  3  58:20  3  60:47  2  62:29  2  62:41  2 01:02:41
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             02:17  5  02:06  2  02:33  2  01:55  3  03:01  2  02:11  2  04:37  3  10:06  3  00:55  2  02:20  2  01:22  1  02:32  3  01:53  3  03:03  3  06:39  2  01:57  2  01:15  2  01:50  3  02:08  4  01:23  5  02:17  2  02:27  2  01:42  4  00:12  2
                                                  01:35     00:20    -03:16     00:39     00:20     00:29     00:58     04:28     00:01     00:15    -00:01     00:30     00:19     00:26     01:02     00:14    -00:42     00:14     00:30     00:20     00:19     00:12     00:43     00:01   
 3. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       01:03:17 18:31:44   00:55  3  03:05  2  05:15  1  07:55  1  12:09  2  14:20  3  18:39  2  25:00  2  26:13  2  30:02  2  31:26  2  33:40  2  35:15  2  38:48  2  45:55  2  48:58  2  50:10  2  51:55  2  53:46  2  54:50  2  57:20  2  61:24  3  63:01  3  63:17  3 01:03:17
    2698 Smiltene                  VA             00:55  3  02:10  3  02:10  1  02:40  5  04:14  3  02:11  2  04:19  2  06:21  2  01:13  4  03:49  4  01:24  3  02:14  2  01:35  2  03:33  5  07:07  3  03:03  5  01:12  1  01:45  2  01:51  2  01:04  2  02:30  3  04:04  5  01:37  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:13     00:24    -03:39     01:24     01:33     00:29     00:40     00:43     00:19     01:44     00:01     00:12     00:01     00:56     01:30     01:20    -00:45     00:09     00:13     00:01     00:32     01:49     00:38     00:05   
 4. Māris Zeiļuks             01:15:34 18:43:14   01:01  4  03:21  3  08:48  5  10:33  5  19:28  4  21:42  4  26:26  4  39:09  4  40:12  4  42:51  4  44:41  4  47:23  4  49:17  4  52:03  4  59:16  4  61:16  4  62:52  4  64:47  4  66:52  4  68:08  4  70:38  4  73:28  4  75:05  4  75:34  4 01:15:34
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             01:01  4  02:20  4  05:27  4  01:45  2  08:55  4  02:14  4  04:44  4  12:43  4  01:03  3  02:39  3  01:50  4  02:42  4  01:54  4  02:46  2  07:13  4  02:00  3  01:36  3  01:55  5  02:05  3  01:16  3  02:30  3  02:50  3  01:37  2  00:29  5
                                                  00:19     00:34    -00:22     00:29     06:14     00:32     01:05     07:05     00:09     00:34     00:27     00:40     00:20     00:09     01:36     00:17    -00:21     00:19     00:27     00:13     00:32     00:35     00:38     00:18   
 5. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:39:07 16:23:09   00:51  2  03:21  3  06:05  2  08:23  2  19:31  5  22:01  5  27:46  5  46:45  5  48:21  5  53:29  5  55:52  5  59:31  5  62:14  5  65:43  5  78:30  5  80:53  5  82:43  5  84:33  5  87:59  5  89:19  5  92:27  5  95:57  5  98:49  5  99:07  5 01:39:07
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             00:51  2  02:30  5  02:44  3  02:18  4  11:08  5  02:30  5  05:45  5  18:59  5  01:36  5  05:08  5  02:23  5  03:39  5  02:43  5  03:29  4  12:47  5  02:23  4  01:50  4  01:50  3  03:26  5  01:20  4  03:08  5  03:30  4  02:52  5  00:18  4
                                                  00:09     00:44    -03:05     01:02     08:27     00:48     02:06     13:21     00:42     03:03     01:00     01:37     01:09     00:52     07:10     00:40    -00:07     00:14     01:48     00:17     01:10     01:15     01:53     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     00:42     01:46     02:10     01:16     02:41     01:42     03:39     05:38     00:54     02:05     01:22     02:02     01:34     02:37     05:37     01:43     01:12     01:36     01:38     01:03     01:58     02:15     00:59     00:11   00:48:20

#2 Course (V35,V45): 15 KP 4,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 51)  12.( 55)  13.( 57)  14.( 58)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:52:48 18:03:02   03:07  1  06:01  1  08:05  1  17:17  3  19:11  3  20:53  3  22:37  3  24:54  2  28:03  2  37:54  2  39:34  2  43:36  1  47:03  1  50:18  1  52:29  1  52:48  1 00:52:48
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            03:07  1  02:54  1  02:04  2  09:12  3  01:54  2  01:42  4  01:44  3  02:17  3  03:09  3  09:51  2  01:40  1  04:02  1  03:27  3  03:15  2  02:11  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Zīvers             00:54:14 17:06:25   03:08  2  06:41  3  09:41  3  16:23  1  17:52  1  19:07  1  20:24  1  22:31  1  24:58  1  35:22  1  39:32  1  44:52  2  48:12  2  51:45  2  53:58  2  54:14  2 00:54:14
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            03:08  2  03:33  3  03:00  4  06:42  1  01:29  1  01:15  1  01:17  1  02:07  1  02:27  1  10:24  4  04:10  4  05:20  3  03:20  2  03:33  3  02:13  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:01     00:39     00:56    -02:30    -00:25    -00:27    -00:27    -00:10    -00:42     00:33     02:30     01:18    -00:07     00:18     00:02    -00:03   
 3. Ingus Rektiņš             00:55:52 17:43:01   03:19  3  06:31  2  08:29  2  16:35  2  18:57  2  20:26  2  21:56  2  26:20  3  29:08  3  38:09  3  42:08  3  46:22  3  49:28  3  52:39  3  55:37  3  55:52  3 00:55:52
    5165 Burkānciems               V45            03:19  3  03:12  2  01:58  1  08:06  2  02:22  4  01:29  2  01:30  2  04:24  4  02:48  2  09:01  1  03:59  3  04:14  2  03:06  1  03:11  1  02:58  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:12     00:18    -00:06    -01:06     00:28    -00:13    -00:14     02:07    -00:21    -00:50     02:19     00:12    -00:21    -00:04     00:47    -00:04   
 4. Jānis Nulle               01:02:48 16:41:44   03:33  4  07:24  4  09:56  4  19:35  4  21:50  4  23:28  4  27:35  4  29:51  4  33:29  4  43:52  4  46:42  4  52:24  4  55:59  4  59:53  4  62:25  4  62:48  4 01:02:48
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            03:33  4  03:51  4  02:32  3  09:39  4  02:15  3  01:38  3  04:07  4  02:16  2  03:38  4  10:23  3  02:50  2  05:42  4  03:35  4  03:54  4  02:32  3  00:23  4
                                                  00:26     00:57     00:28     00:27     00:21    -00:04     02:23    -00:01     00:29     00:32     01:10     01:40     00:08     00:39     00:21     00:04   
    Raivis Kalniņš            DQ       16:36:00                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  Ideal time:                                     03:07     02:54     01:58     06:42     01:29     01:15     01:17     02:07     02:27     09:01     01:40     04:02     03:06     03:11     02:11     00:15   00:46:42

#3 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 11 KP 4,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 45)   4.( 41)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 58)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:38:45 16:54:25   00:55  3  02:52  1  10:55  1  13:25  1  15:37  1  18:16  1  25:03  1  26:35  1  33:12  1  37:00  1  38:29  1  38:45  1 00:38:45
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             00:55  3  01:57  1  08:03  1  02:30  1  02:12  4  02:39  1  06:47  1  01:32  1  06:37  3  03:48  1  01:29  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Bormanis            00:42:53 18:21:44   00:49  2  03:25  4  11:48  2  14:40  2  16:22  2  19:47  2  26:52  2  31:45  2  37:03  2  41:07  2  42:38  2  42:53  2 00:42:53
    1287 Grundzāle                 VB             00:49  2  02:36  4  08:23  2  02:52  2  01:42  1  03:25  5  07:05  2  04:53 10  05:18  1  04:04  2  01:31  2  00:15  1
                                                 -00:06     00:39     00:20     00:22    -00:30     00:46     00:18     03:21    -01:19     00:16     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Edgars Lārmanis           00:48:23 18:07:36   00:44  1  03:03  2  16:43  5  19:45  4  21:45  4  24:40  4  33:09  3  34:55  3  41:06  3  45:58  3  48:03  3  48:23  3 00:48:23
      89 Aumeistari                VB             00:44  1  02:19  2  13:40  8  03:02  4  02:00  3  02:55  2  08:29  3  01:46  4  06:11  2  04:52  4  02:05  6  00:20  4
                                                 -00:11     00:22     05:37     00:32    -00:12     00:16     01:42     00:14    -00:26     01:04     00:36     00:04   
 4. Haralds Šillers           00:54:22 17:47:31   01:27  8  04:35  7  16:29  4  20:17  5  22:33  5  26:57  6  37:40  4  39:21  4  47:29  4  52:19  4  54:03  4  54:22  4 00:54:22
    5389 OK Ogre                   VB             01:27  8  03:08  7  11:54  4  03:48  8  02:16  5  04:24  9  10:43  4  01:41  2  08:08  7  04:50  3  01:44  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:32     01:11     03:51     01:18     00:04     01:45     03:56     00:09     01:31     01:02     00:15     00:03   
 5. Kalvis Punte              00:58:16 19:33:12   01:01  5  03:24  3  12:04  3  19:14  3  20:58  3  24:10  3  40:42  5  44:12  6  51:10  5  56:03  5  57:55  5  58:16  5 00:58:16
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             01:01  5  02:23  3  08:40  3  07:10 11  01:44  2  03:12  4  16:32 10  03:30  8  06:58  4  04:53  5  01:52  5  00:21  5
                                                  00:06     00:26     00:37     04:40    -00:28     00:33     09:45     01:58     00:21     01:05     00:23     00:05   
 6. Didzis Čakārnis           01:06:42 05:00:46   01:36 10  05:51 11  18:46  8  22:33  8  25:17  8  29:48  8  41:13  6  45:26  7  55:20  6  63:54  6  66:19  6  66:42  6 01:06:42
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             01:36 10  04:15 10  12:55  7  03:47  7  02:44  6  04:31 10  11:25  5  04:13  9  09:54  8  08:34 10  02:25  8  00:23  7
                                                  00:41     02:18     04:52     01:17     00:32     01:52     04:38     02:41     03:17     04:46     00:56     00:07   
 7. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:11:20 18:08:12   01:31  9  04:34  6  16:48  6  20:25  7  24:29  7  28:16  7  41:25  7  43:08  5  62:04  7  68:37  7  70:57  7  71:20  7 01:11:20
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA             01:31  9  03:03  6  12:14  5  03:37  6  04:04 10  03:47  7  13:09  7  01:43  3  18:56 11  06:33  8  02:20  7  00:23  7
                                                  00:36     01:06     04:11     01:07     01:52     01:08     06:22     00:11     12:19     02:45     00:51     00:07   
 8. Jānis Biezais             01:12:07 17:08:19   01:17  7  04:27  5  16:51  7  20:19  6  23:07  6  26:50  5  53:40 10  55:56 10  63:10  9  68:48  8  71:43  8  72:07  8 01:12:07
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:17  7  03:10  8  12:24  6  03:28  5  02:48  7  03:43  6  26:50 11  02:16  5  07:14  5  05:38  6  02:55  9  00:24  9
                                                  00:22     01:13     04:21     00:58     00:36     01:04     20:03     00:44     00:37     01:50     01:26     00:08   
 9. Zanda Stabiņa             01:13:32 18:32:06   02:16 11  05:11  9  31:14 10  34:14 10  37:56 10  40:55 10  52:32  9  54:55  9  62:10  8  69:43  9  73:06  9  73:32  9 01:13:32
    1977 Jaunsardze                SA             02:16 11  02:55  5  26:03 10  03:00  3  03:42  9  02:59  3  11:37  6  02:23  7  07:15  6  07:33  9  03:23 10  00:26 10
                                                  01:21     00:58     18:00     00:30     01:30     00:20     04:50     00:51     00:38     03:45     01:54     00:10   
10. Marta Liepiņa             01:15:24 18:43:19   01:13  6  05:30 10  22:06  9  26:17  9  30:37  9  34:57  9  49:31  8  51:52  8  67:26 10  73:12 10  75:03 10  75:24 10 01:15:24
    5398 Individuāli               SA             01:13  6  04:17 11  16:36  9  04:11 10  04:20 11  04:20  8  14:34  9  02:21  6  15:34 10  05:46  7  01:51  4  00:21  5
                                                  00:18     02:20     08:33     01:41     02:08     01:41     07:47     00:49     08:57     01:58     00:22     00:05   
    Gatis Jansons             DQ       18:02:10   01:00  4  04:47  8  35:47 11  39:43 11  42:53 11  53:34 11  67:45 11  73:35 11  85:01 11                               DQ
    2506 Individuāli               V55            01:00  4  03:47  9  31:00 11  03:56  9  03:10  8  10:41 11  14:11  8  05:50 11  11:26  9                              
                                                  00:05     01:50     22:57     01:26     00:58     08:02     07:24     04:18     04:49                                 
  Ideal time:                                     00:44     01:57     08:03     02:30     01:42     02:39     06:47     01:32     05:18     03:48     01:29     00:15   00:36:44

#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 11 KP 3,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 43)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:37:17 16:37:19   01:38  4  03:10  3  05:51  1  08:12  1  10:44  1  13:22  1  19:21  1  28:10  1  30:59  1  34:32  1  37:03  1  37:17  1 00:37:17
    4045 Alūksne-Ape               S16            01:38  4  01:32  2  02:41  1  02:21  1  02:32  3  02:38  1  05:59  1  08:49  6  02:49  2  03:33  2  02:31  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:44:50 17:59:25   02:14  6  04:30  5  09:46  4  12:19  3  15:32  3  20:01  2  28:05  2  33:38  2  36:48  2  42:14  2  44:29  2  44:50  2 00:44:50
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             02:14  6  02:16  5  05:16  4  02:33  2  03:13  7  04:29  2  08:04  2  05:33  1  03:10  5  05:26  5  02:15  1  00:21  4
                                                  00:36     00:44     02:35     00:12     00:41     01:51     02:05    -03:16     00:21     01:53    -00:16     00:07   
 3. Aigars Bērziņš            00:52:15 16:11:35   01:53  5  04:08  4  10:22  5  13:25  4  16:14  4  21:47  3  32:18  3  39:14  3  42:14  3  46:49  3  51:52  3  52:15  3 00:52:15
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             01:53  5  02:15  4  06:14  6  03:03  3  02:49  4  05:33  5  10:31  5  06:56  3  03:00  4  04:35  4  05:03  7  00:23  7
                                                  00:15     00:43     03:33     00:42     00:17     02:55     04:32    -01:53     00:11     01:02     02:32     00:09   
 4. Līga Ābelniece            00:52:48 17:01:53   02:27  7  05:05  6  11:08  6  14:20  5  17:28  5  21:59  4  33:56  4  40:38  4  43:59  4  49:41  4  52:26  4  52:48  4 00:52:48
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              S45            02:27  7  02:38  6  06:03  5  03:12  4  03:08  6  04:31  3  11:57  6  06:42  2  03:21  6  05:42  7  02:45  6  00:22  6
                                                  00:49     01:06     03:22     00:51     00:36     01:53     05:58    -02:07     00:32     02:09     00:14     00:08   
 5. Andris Tarass             00:55:38 16:39:27   01:00  1  02:45  1  13:21  7  19:48  7  22:09  7  27:33  7  37:46  6  46:23  5  49:21  5  52:49  5  55:17  5  55:38  5 00:55:38
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             01:00  1  01:45  3  10:36  7  06:27  6  02:21  2  05:24  4  10:13  4  08:37  5  02:58  3  03:28  1  02:28  4  00:21  4
                                                 -00:38     00:13     07:55     04:06    -00:11     02:46     04:14    -00:12     00:09    -00:05    -00:03     00:07   
 6. Emīls Tarass              00:59:27 16:35:31   01:10  2  05:11  7  07:58  3  16:14  6  19:15  6  25:12  5  34:13  5  50:50  6  53:11  6  56:47  6  59:12  6  59:27  6 00:59:27
    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            01:10  2  04:01  7  02:47  2  08:16  7  03:01  5  05:57  6  09:01  3  16:37  7  02:21  1  03:36  3  02:25  3  00:15  2
                                                 -00:28     02:29     00:06     05:55     00:29     03:19     03:02     07:48    -00:28     00:03    -00:06     00:01   
 7. Ansis Rudzītis            01:04:11 06:47:28   01:21  3  02:51  2  07:19  2  11:05  2  13:22  2  25:47  6  44:55  7  52:29  7  55:58  7  61:31  7  63:51  7  64:11  7 01:04:11
    7036 Rauna                     VC             01:21  3  01:30  1  04:28  3  03:46  5  02:17  1  12:25  7  19:08  7  07:34  4  03:29  7  05:33  6  02:20  2  00:20  3
                                                 -00:17    -00:02     01:47     01:25    -00:15     09:47     13:09    -01:15     00:40     02:00    -00:11     00:06   
    Jānis Ošiņš               DQ       18:11:33                                                                                                                          DQ
    6614 OK AZIMUTS                V14                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                        
    Jānis Pētersons           DQ       17:03:11   02:36  8                                                                                                               DQ
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VC             02:36  8                                                                                                              
                                                  00:58                                                                                                                 
  Ideal time:                                     01:00     01:30     02:41     02:21     02:17     02:38     05:59     05:33     02:21     03:28     02:15     00:14   00:32:17

#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 10 KP 2,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 58)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:33:10 18:18:55   01:06  1  01:59  1  05:32  3  08:31  1  11:18  1  18:21  1  23:54  1  26:38  1  30:53  1  32:47  1  33:10  1 00:33:10
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            01:06  1  00:53  1  03:33 10  02:59  1  02:47  2  07:03  1  05:33  2  02:44  2  04:15  1  01:54  1  00:23  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Kronbergs           00:42:52 17:12:27   02:17  7  03:48  7  06:36  7  09:57  3  14:22  3  22:27  2  30:10  2  33:59  2  39:17  2  42:25  2  42:52  2 00:42:52
    6600 Variņi                    V65            02:17  7  01:31  6  02:48  7  03:21  3  04:25  4  08:05  3  07:43  5  03:49  6  05:18  3  03:08  4  00:27 10
                                                  01:11     00:38    -00:45     00:22     01:38     01:02     02:10     01:05     01:03     01:14     00:04   
 3. Marta Morīte              00:45:12 16:27:59   02:06  6  03:22  4  06:21  6  10:53  6  16:37  6  24:07  3  32:53  3  35:57  3  41:00  3  44:56  3  45:12  3 00:45:12
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            02:06  6  01:16  2  02:59  8  04:32  4  05:44  9  07:30  2  08:46  7  03:04  3  05:03  2  03:56  8  00:16  2
                                                  01:00     00:23    -00:34     01:33     02:57     00:27     03:13     00:20     00:48     02:02    -00:07   
 4. Kitija Abula              00:49:48 16:23:17   01:27  4  04:38  8  06:05  5  09:09  2  11:35  2  32:14  9  37:46  6  39:56  6  45:39  4  49:35  4  49:48  4 00:49:48
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            01:27  4  03:11  9  01:27  1  03:04  2  02:26  1  20:39 11  05:32  1  02:10  1  05:43  4  03:56  8  00:13  1
                                                  00:21     02:18    -02:06     00:05    -00:21     13:36    -00:01    -00:34     01:28     02:02    -00:10   
 5. Sanita Lārmane            00:51:48 04:46:52   02:18  8  04:46  9  07:53  9  14:29  8  20:25  8  28:40  6  38:41  7  42:04  7  47:47  5  51:26  5  51:48  5 00:51:48
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             02:18  8  02:28  8  03:07  9  06:36  7  05:56 10  08:15  4  10:01 10  03:23  4  05:43  4  03:39  7  00:22  6
                                                  01:12     01:35    -00:26     03:37     03:09     01:12     04:28     00:39     01:28     01:45    -00:01   
 6. Baiba Ševcova             00:59:10 16:17:40   01:19  2  02:47  2  04:59  2  10:32  5  15:36  4  26:10  5  33:26  4  37:04  4  56:06  7  58:47  6  59:10  6 00:59:10
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             01:19  2  01:28  4  02:12  3  05:33  5  05:04  5  10:34  9  07:16  3  03:38  5  19:02 11  02:41  2  00:23  7
                                                  00:13     00:35    -01:21     02:34     02:17     03:31     01:43     00:54     14:47     00:47     00:00   
 7. Evelīna Ševcova           00:59:16 16:17:38   01:20  3  02:49  3  04:58  1  10:31  4  15:40  5  25:59  4  33:30  5  37:25  5  55:48  6  59:00  7  59:16  7 00:59:16
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            01:20  3  01:29  5  02:09  2  05:33  5  05:09  6  10:19  8  07:31  4  03:55  7  18:23 10  03:12  5  00:16  2
                                                  00:14     00:36    -01:24     02:34     02:22     03:16     01:58     01:11     14:08     01:18    -00:07   
 8. Juris Zaķis               01:05:59 16:36:11   01:54  5  03:37  5  07:23  8  14:11  7  18:31  7  35:13 10  50:33 11  54:47 11  62:26  8  65:33  8  65:59  8 01:05:59
    3372 OK Pūznis                 V65            01:54  5  01:43  7  03:46 11  06:48  8  04:20  3  16:42 10  15:20 11  04:14  9  07:39  6  03:07  3  00:26  9
                                                  00:48     00:50     00:13     03:49     01:33     09:39     09:47     01:30     03:24     01:13     00:03   
 9. Liene Ķauķe               01:06:16 17:47:04   02:25 10  03:42  6  06:00  4  15:42  9  27:05 11  37:09 11  45:21 10  49:28  8  62:31  9  65:56  9  66:16  9 01:06:16
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            02:25 10  01:17  3  02:18  4  09:42 11  11:23 11  10:04  7  08:12  6  04:07  8  13:03  9  03:25  6  00:20  4
                                                  01:19     00:24    -01:15     06:43     08:36     03:01     02:39     01:23     08:48     01:31    -00:03   
10. Līva Vaicjanoka           01:08:29 16:21:13   02:21  9  07:59 11  10:20 10  17:43 10  23:05 10  31:23  7  40:37  9  51:36 10  62:36 10  68:09 11  68:29 10 01:08:29
    5393 Gulbene                   S14            02:21  9  05:38 11  02:21  5  07:23  9  05:22  8  08:18  5  09:14  9  10:59 10  11:00  7  05:33 11  00:20  4
                                                  01:15     04:45    -01:12     04:24     02:35     01:15     03:41     08:15     06:45     03:39    -00:03   
11. Ilva Bērziņa              01:08:46 16:21:11   02:31 11  07:58 10  10:20 10  17:51 11  23:04  9  31:35  8  40:36  8  51:35  9  62:36 10  68:08 10  68:46 11 01:08:46
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             02:31 11  05:27 10  02:22  6  07:31 10  05:13  7  08:31  6  09:01  8  10:59 10  11:01  8  05:32 10  00:38 11
                                                  01:25     04:34    -01:11     04:32     02:26     01:28     03:28     08:15     06:46     03:38     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     01:06     00:53     01:27     02:59     02:26     07:03     05:32     02:10     04:15     01:54     00:13   00:29:58

#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 43)   8.( 58)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elza Lucāne               00:36:12 06:30:46   01:21  1  03:05  1  06:36  1  10:21  1  18:27  1  25:16  1  31:25  1  32:58  1  35:54  1  36:12  1 00:36:12
    7004 Grundzāle                 S12            01:21  1  01:44  1  03:31  2  03:45  1  08:06  1  06:49  1  06:09  1  01:33  1  02:56  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Deivids Solovjovs         00:45:39 17:01:46   02:13  2  04:45  3  09:21  3  16:00  3  25:15  3  32:12  3  38:56  2  41:31  2  45:12  2  45:39  2 00:45:39
      72 Grundzāle                 V12            02:13  2  02:32  3  04:36  4  06:39  3  09:15  3  06:57  2  06:44  2  02:35  3  03:41  2  00:27  4
                                                  00:52     00:48     01:05     02:54     01:09     00:08     00:35     01:02     00:45     00:09   
 3. Artis Harkins             00:55:24 04:27:38   02:31  4  04:16  2  07:14  2  12:15  2  20:49  2  31:16  2  48:08  3  50:23  3  55:08  3  55:24  3 00:55:24
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            02:31  4  01:45  2  02:58  1  05:01  2  08:34  2  10:27  4  16:52  4  02:15  2  04:45  3  00:16  1
                                                  01:10     00:01    -00:33     01:16     00:28     03:38     10:43     00:42     01:49    -00:02   
 4. Pēteris Nulle             00:58:59 16:41:14   02:26  3  06:01  4  10:22  4  19:28  4  28:49  4  39:14  4  48:26  4  53:51  4  58:36  4  58:59  4 00:58:59
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V12            02:26  3  03:35  4  04:21  3  09:06  4  09:21  4  10:25  3  09:12  3  05:25  4  04:45  3  00:23  3
                                                  01:05     01:51     00:50     05:21     01:15     03:36     03:03     03:52     01:49     00:05   
 5. Kristīne Rudzīte          02:06:56 06:23:38  126:56  5                                                                                           02:06:56
    7037 Rauna                     S12           126:56  5                                                                                          
                                                 125:35                                                                                             
    Roberta Spunde            DQ       15:43:34                                                                                                      DQ
    5408 Grundzāle                 S12                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                    
    Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      DQ       15:43:38                                                                                                      DQ
    5392 Grundzāle                 S12                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                    
  Ideal time:                                     01:21     01:44     02:58     03:45     08:06     06:49     06:09     01:33     02:56     00:16   00:35:37

#7 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 6 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emīlija Punte             00:22:17 19:30:41   01:48  6  04:19  8  08:15 14  13:09 11  17:36  1  21:58  1  22:17  1 00:22:17
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S10            01:48  6  02:31 17  03:56 16  04:54 10  04:27  1  04:22  6  00:19  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teodors Punte             00:22:24 19:30:42   02:07 11  04:30 14  08:15 14  13:13 12  17:40  2  22:05  2  22:24  2 00:22:24
      51 Individuāli               V10            02:07 11  02:23 13  03:45 14  04:58 12  04:27  1  04:25  7  00:19  8
                                                  00:19    -00:08    -00:11     00:04     00:00     00:03     00:00   
 3. Viktorija Broma           00:24:11 17:25:52   02:55 25  05:09 20  08:49 19  13:02 10  19:11  3  23:55  3  24:11  3 00:24:11
    5371 Grundzāle                 S10            02:55 25  02:14  9  03:40 11  04:13  1  06:09  4  04:44  9  00:16  1
                                                  01:07    -00:17    -00:16    -00:41     01:42     00:22    -00:03   
 4. Zane Tarasa               00:24:52 16:22:11   01:46  4  04:26 11  07:53  6  12:48  8  19:35  6  24:33  4  24:52  4 00:24:52
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            01:46  4  02:40 20  03:27  6  04:55 11  06:47 10  04:58 14  00:19  8
                                                 -00:02     00:09    -00:29     00:01     02:20     00:36     00:00   
 5. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:24:53 16:23:57   01:53  8  04:13  5  08:02 11  13:56 16  19:59  9  24:35  5  24:53  5 00:24:53
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            01:53  8  02:20 12  03:49 15  05:54 18  06:03  3  04:36  8  00:18  6
                                                  00:05    -00:11    -00:07     01:00     01:36     00:14    -00:01   
 6. Dārta Pauliņa             00:25:15 16:22:10   02:12 15  04:36 19  07:59 10  13:01  9  19:37  7  24:52  7  25:15  6 00:25:15
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            02:12 15  02:24 14  03:23  3  05:02 13  06:36  5  05:15 21  00:23 17
                                                  00:24    -00:07    -00:33     00:08     02:09     00:53     00:04   
 7. Lote Tarasa               00:25:16 16:22:13   01:47  5  04:35 18  07:54  7  12:43  6  19:39  8  24:51  6  25:16  7 00:25:16
    7117 Pīlādzītis                S8             01:47  5  02:48 21  03:19  2  04:49  7  06:56 11  05:12 19  00:25 23
                                                 -00:01     00:17    -00:37    -00:05     02:29     00:50     00:06   
 8. Karīna Bahure             00:25:20 16:22:06   02:20 17  04:26 11  07:55  9  12:47  7  19:26  5  25:03  9  25:20  8 00:25:20
      84 Grundzāle                 S10            02:20 17  02:06  4  03:29  7  04:52  8  06:39  8  05:37 24  00:17  2
                                                  00:32    -00:25    -00:27    -00:02     02:12     01:15    -00:02   
 9. Beāte Bahure              00:25:25 16:21:51   02:39 22            08:24 16  14:18 17  20:55 11  25:01  8  25:25  9 00:25:25
    5409 Grundzāle                 S8             02:39 22                                06:37  7  04:06  2  00:24 19
                                                  00:51                                   02:10    -00:16     00:05   
10. Ramona Puriņa             00:25:27 16:22:13   01:28  1  04:17  7  07:49  5  12:41  5  19:17  4  25:03  9  25:27 10 00:25:27
    5396 Grundzāle                 S10            01:28  1  02:49 23  03:32  9  04:52  8  06:36  5  05:46 25  00:24 19
                                                 -00:20     00:18    -00:24    -00:02     02:09     01:24     00:05   
11. Jānis Kuprišs             00:25:42 05:27:16   02:13 16  04:12  4  07:43  4  11:59  3  20:04 10  25:14 11  25:42 11 00:25:42
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             02:13 16  01:59  3  03:31  8  04:16  2  08:05 16  05:10 18  00:28 28
                                                  00:25    -00:32    -00:25    -00:38     03:38     00:48     00:09   
12. Gustavs Solovjovs         00:26:12 17:01:06   01:38  3  03:44  2  07:07  2  11:44  2  21:06 12  25:53 12  26:12 12 00:26:12
      70 Grundzāle                 V8             01:38  3  02:06  4  03:23  3  04:37  5  09:22 19  04:47 11  00:19  8
                                                 -00:10    -00:25    -00:33    -00:17     04:55     00:25     00:00   
13. Eduards Zariņš            00:26:55 17:00:59   01:49  7  04:03  3  07:29  3  12:07  4  21:19 13  26:31 13  26:55 13 00:26:55
    5350 Grundzāle                 V10            01:49  7  02:14  9  03:26  5  04:38  6  09:12 18  05:12 19  00:24 19
                                                  00:01    -00:17    -00:30    -00:16     04:45     00:50     00:05   
14. Emma Kalniņa              00:29:43 16:12:37                       08:42 17                      29:18 14  29:43 14 00:29:43
    5351 Smitenes BJSS             S8                                                                                 
                                                                                                                      
14. Elīza Ševcova             00:29:43 16:18:05   03:13 28  05:51 23  10:04 24  14:39 18  24:59 18  29:19 15  29:43 14 00:29:43
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             03:13 28  02:38 18  04:13 18  04:35  3  10:20 20  04:20  5  00:24 19
                                                  01:25     00:07     00:17    -00:19     05:53    -00:02     00:05   
16. Eduards Ševcovs           00:29:45 16:18:01   03:14 29  05:52 24  10:03 23  14:39 18  25:01 19  29:20 16  29:45 16 00:29:45
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             03:14 29  02:38 18  04:11 17  04:36  4  10:22 21  04:19  4  00:25 23
                                                  01:26     00:07     00:15    -00:18     05:55    -00:03     00:06   
17. Aleksis Aleksejevs        00:29:57 16:12:35   02:40 23  05:28 21  10:34 27  18:01 26  24:42 17  29:36 17  29:57 17 00:29:57
    5352 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:40 23  02:48 21  05:06 26  07:27 27  06:41  9  04:54 12  00:21 16
                                                  00:52     00:17     01:10     02:33     02:14     00:32     00:02   
18. Arvīds Nulle              00:30:09 16:41:16   02:27 19  06:03 25  10:24 26  16:49 25  25:04 20  29:50 18  30:09 18 00:30:09
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V10            02:27 19  03:36 26  04:21 21  06:25 21  08:15 17  04:46 10  00:19  8
                                                  00:39     01:05     00:25     01:31     03:48     00:24     00:00   
19. Anna Cīrule               00:30:16 16:12:42   02:08 13  04:33 17  08:57 21  15:44 21  23:29 14  29:56 19  30:16 19 00:30:16
      77 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            02:08 13  02:25 15  04:24 22  06:47 24  07:45 13  06:27 28  00:20 15
                                                  00:20    -00:06     00:28     01:53     03:18     02:05     00:01   
20. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:30:25 16:12:26   02:02  9  04:32 16  08:51 20  15:48 22  23:48 16  30:08 20  30:25 20 00:30:25
      93 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:02  9  02:30 16  04:19 20  06:57 26  08:00 15  06:20 26  00:17  2
                                                  00:14    -00:01     00:23     02:03     03:33     01:58    -00:02   
21. Katrīna Paulsone          00:30:26 16:12:33   02:22 18  04:31 15  09:11 22  15:58 23  23:44 15  30:09 21  30:26 21 00:30:26
      79 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            02:22 18  02:09  6  04:40 23  06:47 24  07:46 14  06:25 27  00:17  2
                                                  00:34    -00:22     00:44     01:53     03:19     02:03    -00:02   
22. Rūdolfs Treisners         00:32:04 17:53:32   02:31 21  04:29 13  08:42 17  15:17 20  26:41 21  31:41 22  32:04 22 00:32:04
    5377 Grundzāle                 V8             02:31 21  01:58  2  04:13 18  06:35 23  11:24 25  05:00 15  00:23 17
                                                  00:43    -00:33     00:17     01:41     06:57     00:38     00:04   
23. Alise Linde               00:34:24 16:12:40   02:04 10  04:16  6  07:54  7  13:37 13  29:00 23  34:07 23  34:24 23 00:34:24
      76 Smilenes BJSS             S10            02:04 10  02:12  8  03:38 10  05:43 17  15:23 27  05:07 17  00:17  2
                                                  00:16    -00:19    -00:18     00:49     10:56     00:45    -00:02   
24. Ričards Krauklis          00:34:34 16:12:28   02:07 11  04:23 10  08:03 12  13:41 14  29:14 24  34:15 25  34:34 24 00:34:34
      63 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:07 11  02:16 11  03:40 11  05:38 15  15:33 28  05:01 16  00:19  8
                                                  00:19    -00:15    -00:16     00:44     11:06     00:39     00:00   
25. Rafaels Ērglis            00:34:36 16:12:25   02:08 13  04:19  8  08:03 12  13:42 15  29:20 25  34:17 26  34:36 25 00:34:36
      75 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:08 13  02:11  7  03:44 13  05:39 16  15:38 29  04:57 13  00:19  8
                                                  00:20    -00:20    -00:12     00:45     11:11     00:35     00:00   
26. Kitija Kupriša            00:34:37 05:27:27   02:29 20  05:29 22  10:11 25  16:19 24  27:31 22  34:10 24  34:37 26 00:34:37
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             02:29 20  03:00 24  04:42 24  06:08 20  11:12 24  06:39 29  00:27 27
                                                  00:41     00:29     00:46     01:14     06:45     02:17     00:08   
27. Renārs Lārmanis           00:35:17 17:39:02   01:31  2  02:55  1  05:08  1  10:34  1  32:15 28  34:59 28  35:17 27 00:35:17
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             01:31  2  01:24  1  02:13  1  05:26 14  21:41 30  02:44  1  00:18  6
                                                 -00:17    -01:07    -01:43     00:32     17:14    -01:38    -00:01   
28. Evelīna Āboliņa           00:35:23 16:12:30   02:55 25  06:23 26  13:43 31  23:08 28  30:40 26  34:57 27  35:23 28 00:35:23
      78 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            02:55 25  03:28 25  07:20 29  09:25 28  07:32 12  04:17  3  00:26 26
                                                  01:07     00:57     03:24     04:31     03:05    -00:05     00:07   
29. Una Klepere               00:40:21 16:41:29   02:56 27  06:57 27  12:59 29  23:28 29  34:30 29  39:49 29  40:21 29 00:40:21
    5357 OK ZK                     S8             02:56 27  04:01 27  06:02 28  10:29 29  11:02 23  05:19 22  00:32 30
                                                  01:08     01:30     02:06     05:35     06:35     00:57     00:13   
30. Oto Klepers               00:40:24 16:41:20   02:52 24  07:00 28  12:49 28  23:33 30  34:34 30  39:55 30  40:24 30 00:40:24
    5356 OK ZK                     V8             02:52 24  04:08 28  05:49 27  10:44 30  11:01 22  05:21 23  00:29 29
                                                  01:04     01:37     01:53     05:50     06:34     00:59     00:10   
31. Rūta Bormane              00:41:02 18:25:55   03:32 30  08:16 29  13:13 30  19:46 27  31:20 27  40:20 31  41:02 31 00:41:02
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             03:32 30  04:44 29  04:57 25  06:33 22  11:34 26  09:00 30  00:42 31
                                                  01:44     02:13     01:01     01:39     07:07     04:38     00:23   
  Ideal time:                                     01:28     01:24     02:13     04:13     04:27     02:44     00:16   00:16:45


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 16.06.2021 20:32:57 NGO PRO.ini