Azimuts 2021, Trīssaliņu apkārtne

25.08.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 19 KP 6,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:57:35
 2.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   01:01:16 +03:41
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:15:08 +17:33
V45 Course (2): 15 KP 5,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:03:26
     1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  DQ      
SA Course (3): 11 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:50:35
     5398 Marta Liepiņa             OK Azimuts DQ      
V55 Course (3): 11 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:59:43
VB Course (3): 11 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:40:15
 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:47:42 +07:27
 3.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  01:30:30 +50:15
SB Course (4): 10 KP 3,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1204 Linda Krēsliņa            OK Pūzis   00:40:37
 2.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       OK AZIMUTS 00:41:11 +00:34
S45 Course (4): 10 KP 3,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  00:35:25
 2.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:37:27 +02:02
VC Course (4): 10 KP 3,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes  00:46:56
SC Course (5): 8 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene   00:29:14
 2.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene    00:30:19 +01:05
 3.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:40:09 +10:55
S14 Course (5): 8 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:30:52
 2.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene    01:26:41 +55:49
V65 Course (5): 8 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:42:03
V12 Course (6): 9 KP 1,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:46:21
S10 Course (7): 7 KP 2,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:28:01
 2.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle  00:33:43 +05:42
V10 Course (7): 7 KP 2,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:37:44
       90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  DQ      
S8 Course (7): 7 KP 2,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis  00:33:56
 2.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle  00:34:43 +00:47
 3.  5411 Marija Dukse              Grundzāle  00:41:12 +07:16
V8 Course (7): 7 KP 2,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:24:49
 2.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:29:41 +04:52
 3.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis  00:33:28 +08:39
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:21:07 14p
#1 Course (VA): 19 KP 6,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:57:35
 2.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VA         01:01:16 +03:41
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:15:08 +17:33
#2 Course (V35,V45): 15 KP 5,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45        01:03:26
     1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45        DQ      
#3 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 11 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VB         00:40:15
 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB         00:47:42 +07:27
 3.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:50:35 +10:20
 4.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55        00:59:43 +19:28
 5.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB         01:30:30 +50:15
     5398 Marta Liepiņa             OK AzimutsSA         DQ      
#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 10 KP 3,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis S45        00:35:25
 2.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45        00:37:27 +02:02
 3.  1204 Linda Krēsliņa            OK Pūzis  SB         00:40:37 +05:12
 4.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       OK AZIMUTSSB         00:41:11 +05:46
 5.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes VC         00:46:56 +11:31
#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 8 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene  SC         00:29:14
 2.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene   SC         00:30:19 +01:05
 3.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S14        00:30:52 +01:38
 4.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC         00:40:09 +10:55
 5.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65        00:42:03 +12:49
 6.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene   S14        01:26:41 +57:27
#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 9 KP 1,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV12        00:46:21
#7 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 7 KP 2,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV8         00:24:49
 2.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S10        00:28:01 +03:12
 3.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle V8         00:29:41 +04:52
 4.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis V8         00:33:28 +08:39
 5.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle S10        00:33:43 +08:54
 6.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis S8         00:33:56 +09:07
 7.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle S8         00:34:43 +09:54
 8.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV10        00:37:44 +12:55
 9.  5411 Marija Dukse              Grundzāle S8         00:41:12 +16:23
       90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 25.08.2021 20:02:48 Magnets