Azimuts 2021, Trīssaliņu apkārtne

25.08.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 19 KP 6,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 41)  16.( 38)  17.( 52)  18.( 53)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:57:35 17:45:34   02:22  1  05:49  1  07:56  1  10:33  1  13:59  1  17:51  1  22:11  1  24:37  1  27:51  1  30:39  1  36:46  1  40:19  1  41:38  1  43:05  1  50:36  1  52:51  1  55:47  1  56:40  1  57:23  1  57:35  1 00:57:35
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             02:22  1  03:27  2  02:07  1  02:37  1  03:26  2  03:52  2  04:20  1  02:26  1  03:14  1  02:48  1  06:07  3  03:33  2  01:19  1  01:27  2  07:31  1  02:15  1  02:56  1  00:53  1  00:43  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       01:01:16 17:49:19   03:46  3  06:50  3  10:15  3  13:16  3  16:37  3  20:24  2  25:24  2  28:15  2  32:38  2  35:53  2  39:54  2  42:53  2  44:48  2  45:47  2  53:56  2  56:25  2  59:22  2  60:18  2  61:04  2  61:16  2 01:01:16
    2698 Smiltene                  VA             03:46  3  03:04  1  03:25  3  03:01  2  03:21  1  03:47  1  05:00  2  02:51  2  04:23  2  03:15  2  04:01  1  02:59  1  01:55  3  00:59  1  08:09  2  02:29  2  02:57  2  00:56  2  00:46  2  00:12  1
                                                  01:24    -00:23     01:18     00:24    -00:05    -00:05     00:40     00:25     01:09     00:27    -02:06    -00:34     00:36    -00:28     00:38     00:14     00:01     00:03     00:03     00:00   
 3. Māris Zeiļuks             01:15:08 18:25:14   02:28  2  05:59  2  08:23  2  11:39  2  15:35  2  21:01  3  27:55  3  31:19  3  37:47  3  42:13  3  46:50  3  51:27  3  53:18  3  57:13  3  65:33  3  68:42  3  72:43  3  73:43  3  74:50  3  75:08  3 01:15:08
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             02:28  2  03:31  3  02:24  2  03:16  3  03:56  3  05:26  3  06:54  3  03:24  3  06:28  3  04:26  3  04:37  2  04:37  3  01:51  2  03:55  3  08:20  3  03:09  3  04:01  3  01:00  3  01:07  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:06     00:04     00:17     00:39     00:30     01:34     02:34     00:58     03:14     01:38    -01:30     01:04     00:32     02:28     00:49     00:54     01:05     00:07     00:24     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:22     03:04     02:07     02:37     03:21     03:47     04:20     02:26     03:14     02:48     04:01     02:59     01:19     00:59     07:31     02:15     02:56     00:53     00:43     00:12   00:53:54

V45 Course (2): 15 KP 5,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 41)  12.( 38)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Nulle               01:03:26 16:17:26   06:09  2  10:38  2  14:30  1  18:47  1  23:31  1  31:14  1  36:26  1  40:02  1  45:06  1  50:04  1  52:29  1  56:00  1  60:32  1  62:00  1  63:07  1  63:26  1 01:03:26
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            06:09  2  04:29  1  03:52  1  04:17  1  04:44  1  07:43  2  05:12  1  03:36  1  05:04  1  04:58  2  02:25  2  03:31  2  04:32  2  01:28  2  01:07  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Māris Stabiņš             DQ       18:00:06   03:03  1  08:34  1                                                                                                                                             DQ
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45            03:03  1  05:31  2                      05:12  2  05:07  1  05:19  2  03:57  2  06:38  2  04:04  1  02:13  1  03:10  1  03:30  1  01:14  1  00:59  1          
                                                 -03:06     01:02                         00:28    -02:36     00:07     00:21     01:34    -00:54    -00:12    -00:21    -01:02    -00:14    -00:08             
  Ideal time:                                     03:03     04:29     03:52     04:17     04:44     05:07     05:12     03:36     05:04     04:04     02:13     03:10     03:30     01:14     00:59     00:19   00:54:53

SA Course (3): 11 KP 4,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 53)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dace Ikšele               00:50:35 17:22:21   01:52  1  07:25  1  13:53  1  19:25  1  23:50  1  30:52  1  36:12  1  40:40  1  45:05  1  49:00  1  50:18  1  50:35  1 00:50:35
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:52  1  05:33  1  06:28  1  05:32  1  04:25  1  07:02  1  05:20  1  04:28  1  04:25  1  03:55  1  01:18  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Marta Liepiņa             DQ       18:25:31   02:19  2  08:24  2  35:00  2                                                                                           DQ
    5398 OK Azimuts                SA             02:19  2  06:05  2  26:36  2                                                                                          
                                                  00:27     00:32     20:08                                                                                             
  Ideal time:                                     01:52     05:33     06:28     05:32     04:25     07:02     05:20     04:28     04:25     03:55     01:18     00:17   00:50:35

V55 Course (3): 11 KP 4,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 53)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Biezais             00:59:43 17:29:19   01:59  1  07:21  1  13:30  1  22:58  1  29:44  1  39:24  1  44:31  1  49:14  1  53:46  1  58:03  1  59:20  1  59:43  1 00:59:43
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:59  1  05:22  1  06:09  1  09:28  1  06:46  1  09:40  1  05:07  1  04:43  1  04:32  1  04:17  1  01:17  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:59     05:22     06:09     09:28     06:46     09:40     05:07     04:43     04:32     04:17     01:17     00:23   00:59:43

VB Course (3): 11 KP 4,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 53)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Bormanis            00:40:15 18:00:39   01:20  2  05:07  1  09:25  1  14:59  1  19:24  1  24:47  1  28:57  1  32:56  1  36:23  1  38:55  1  40:02  1  40:15  1 00:40:15
    1287 Grundzāle                 VB             01:20  2  03:47  1  04:18  1  05:34  1  04:25  2  05:23  2  04:10  2  03:59  2  03:27  2  02:32  1  01:07  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:47:42 17:04:55   01:13  1  05:08  2  09:54  2  23:59  2  28:37  2  33:22  2  36:56  2  40:41  2  43:45  2  46:26  2  47:27  2  47:42  2 00:47:42
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             01:13  1  03:55  2  04:46  2  14:05  3  04:38  3  04:45  1  03:34  1  03:45  1  03:04  1  02:41  2  01:01  1  00:15  2
                                                 -00:07     00:08     00:28     08:31     00:13    -00:38    -00:36    -00:14    -00:23     00:09    -00:06     00:02   
 3. Jānis Kuprišs             01:30:30 16:09:59   02:12  3  14:01  3  35:10  3  43:55  3  47:44  3  66:04  3  72:52  3  79:11  3  84:34  3  88:41  3  90:08  3  90:30  3 01:30:30
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             02:12  3  11:49  3  21:09  3  08:45  2  03:49  1  18:20  3  06:48  3  06:19  3  05:23  3  04:07  3  01:27  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:52     08:02     16:51     03:11    -00:36     12:57     02:38     02:20     01:56     01:35     00:20     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     01:13     03:47     04:18     05:34     03:49     04:45     03:34     03:45     03:04     02:32     01:01     00:13   00:37:35

SB Course (4): 10 KP 3,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Linda Krēsliņa            00:40:37 17:20:09   01:58  1  08:35  1  15:42  1  22:08  1  24:47  1  29:08  1  34:58  1  36:54  1  38:50  1  40:18  1  40:37  1 00:40:37
    1204 OK Pūzis                  SB             01:58  1  06:37  1  07:07  1  06:26  2  02:39  2  04:21  2  05:50  2  01:56  2  01:56  2  01:28  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tīna Deina Kukurīte       00:41:11 17:14:03   01:58  1  10:55  2  21:12  2  25:42  2  28:00  2  31:22  2  36:07  2  37:47  2  39:19  2  40:52  2  41:11  2 00:41:11
    7105 OK AZIMUTS                SB             01:58  1  08:57  2  10:17  2  04:30  1  02:18  1  03:22  1  04:45  1  01:40  1  01:32  1  01:33  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     02:20     03:10    -01:56    -00:21    -00:59    -01:05    -00:16    -00:24     00:05     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:58     06:37     07:07     04:30     02:18     03:22     04:45     01:40     01:32     01:28     00:19   00:35:36

S45 Course (4): 10 KP 3,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daiga Krēsliņa            00:35:25 17:16:43   02:09  2  07:40  1  13:32  1  18:23  1  20:50  1  24:42  1  29:19  1  32:00  1  33:43  1  35:05  1  35:25  1 00:35:25
    3717 OK Pūznis                 S45            02:09  2  05:31  1  05:52  1  04:51  1  02:27  1  03:52  2  04:37  1  02:41  2  01:43  1  01:22  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Zariņa               00:37:27 17:21:44   02:02  1  08:05  2  15:48  2  20:40  2  23:08  2  26:52  2  32:09  2  34:05  2  36:01  2  37:08  2  37:27  2 00:37:27
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45            02:02  1  06:03  2  07:43  2  04:52  2  02:28  2  03:44  1  05:17  2  01:56  1  01:56  2  01:07  1  00:19  1
                                                 -00:07     00:32     01:51     00:01     00:01    -00:08     00:40    -00:45     00:13    -00:15    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:02     05:31     05:52     04:51     02:27     03:44     04:37     01:56     01:43     01:07     00:19   00:34:09

VC Course (4): 10 KP 3,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kārlis Magons             00:46:56 16:26:55   02:23  1  13:09  1  19:39  1  26:00  1  29:04  1  34:10  1  40:24  1  42:28  1  44:42  1  46:26  1  46:56  1 00:46:56
       8 Smiltenes OS              VC             02:23  1  10:46  1  06:30  1  06:21  1  03:04  1  05:06  1  06:14  1  02:04  1  02:14  1  01:44  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:23     10:46     06:30     06:21     03:04     05:06     06:14     02:04     02:14     01:44     00:30   00:46:56

SC Course (5): 8 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 53)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inga Bormane              00:29:14 17:50:35   01:55  1  08:11  1  11:32  1  13:27  1  17:36  1  22:53  1  27:17  1  28:59  1  29:14  1 00:29:14
      27 Smiltene                  SC             01:55  1  06:16  1  03:21  1  01:55  1  04:09  2  05:17  1  04:24  2  01:42  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Ševcova             00:30:19 18:11:51   02:26  3  09:43  3  13:37  3  16:01  3  19:42  2  25:28  2  28:41  2  29:55  2  30:19  2 00:30:19
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             02:26  3  07:17  3  03:54  2  02:24  2  03:41  1  05:46  2  03:13  1  01:14  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:31     01:01     00:33     00:29    -00:28     00:29    -01:11    -00:28     00:09   
 3. Sanita Lārmane            00:40:09 17:02:08   02:01  2  08:28  2  12:53  2  15:20  2  22:20  3  32:31  3  38:08  3  39:31  3  40:09  3 00:40:09
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             02:01  2  06:27  2  04:25  3  02:27  3  07:00  3  10:11  3  05:37  3  01:23  2  00:38  3
                                                  00:06     00:11     01:04     00:32     02:51     04:54     01:13    -00:19     00:23   
  Ideal time:                                     01:55     06:16     03:21     01:55     03:41     05:17     03:13     01:14     00:15   00:27:07

S14 Course (5): 8 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 53)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:30:52 17:56:57   01:38  1  07:52  1  11:00  1  13:42  1  17:50  1  24:24  1  29:07  1  30:35  1  30:52  1 00:30:52
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            01:38  1  06:14  1  03:08  1  02:42  2  04:08  1  06:34  1  04:43  2  01:28  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evelīna Ševcova           01:26:41 17:15:39   02:27  2  52:17  2  56:55  2  58:51  2  63:18  2  81:42  2  85:05  2  86:20  2  86:41  2 01:26:41
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            02:27  2  49:50  2  04:38  2  01:56  1  04:27  2  18:24  2  03:23  1  01:15  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:49     43:36     01:30    -00:46     00:19     11:50    -01:20    -00:13     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:38     06:14     03:08     01:56     04:08     06:34     03:23     01:15     00:17   00:28:33

V65 Course (5): 8 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 53)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agris Kronbergs           00:42:03 16:54:28   03:13  1  11:37  1  17:13  1  20:16  1  26:14  1  33:21  1  39:16  1  41:33  1  42:03  1 00:42:03
    6600 Variņi                    V65            03:13  1  08:24  1  05:36  1  03:03  1  05:58  1  07:07  1  05:55  1  02:17  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:13     08:24     05:36     03:03     05:58     07:07     05:55     02:17     00:30   00:42:03

V12 Course (6): 9 KP 1,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Nulle             00:46:21 16:15:56   03:47  1  07:27  1  20:26  1  22:16  1  30:50  1  33:09  1  39:06  1  44:17  1  45:58  1  46:21  1 00:46:21
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V12            03:47  1  03:40  1  12:59  1  01:50  1  08:34  1  02:19  1  05:57  1  05:11  1  01:41  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:47     03:40     12:59     01:50     08:34     02:19     05:57     05:11     01:41     00:23   00:46:21

S10 Course (7): 7 KP 2,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dārta Pauliņa             00:28:01 17:03:49   06:39  2  10:10  2  13:38  2  18:56  1  23:11  1  25:49  1  27:39  1  28:01  1 00:28:01
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            06:39  2  03:31  2  03:28  1  05:18  1  04:15  1  02:38  1  01:50  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Kupriša          00:33:43 16:10:01   03:19  1  06:37  1  11:06  1  20:08  2  25:59  2  30:54  2  33:21  2  33:43  2 00:33:43
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            03:19  1  03:18  1  04:29  2  09:02  2  05:51  2  04:55  2  02:27  2  00:22  1
                                                 -03:20    -00:13     01:01     03:44     01:36     02:17     00:37     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:19     03:18     03:28     05:18     04:15     02:38     01:50     00:22   00:24:28

V10 Course (7): 7 KP 2,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Arvīds Nulle              00:37:44 16:17:01   03:15  1  06:38  1  12:44  2  22:47  2  30:16  1  35:26  1  37:19  1  37:44  1 00:37:44
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V10            03:15  1  03:23  2  06:06  2  10:03  2  07:29  1  05:10  1  01:53  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Artūrs Kalniņš            DQ       16:55:14   03:40  2  06:47  2  10:20  1  15:57  1                                         DQ
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            03:40  2  03:07  1  03:33  1  05:37  1                      01:21  1          
                                                  00:25    -00:16    -02:33    -04:26                        -00:32             
  Ideal time:                                     03:15     03:07     03:33     05:37     07:29     05:10     01:21     00:25   00:29:57

S8 Course (7): 7 KP 2,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elīza Ševcova             00:33:56 17:15:52   04:52  3  08:13  3  13:40  3  21:36  2  26:28  2  31:14  1  33:28  1  33:56  1 00:33:56
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             04:52  3  03:21  2  05:27  2  07:56  1  04:52  1  04:46  1  02:14  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Kupriša            00:34:43 16:09:43   04:00  2  07:12  1  12:06  1  20:34  1  26:23  1  31:19  2  33:52  2  34:43  2 00:34:43
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             04:00  2  03:12  1  04:54  1  08:28  2  05:49  2  04:56  2  02:33  2  00:51  3
                                                 -00:52    -00:09    -00:33     00:32     00:57     00:10     00:19     00:23   
 3. Marija Dukse              00:41:12 16:10:13   03:59  1  08:02  2  13:30  2  24:30  3  30:56  3  36:23  3  40:39  3  41:12  3 00:41:12
    5411 Grundzāle                 S8             03:59  1  04:03  3  05:28  3  11:00  3  06:26  3  05:27  3  04:16  3  00:33  2
                                                 -00:53     00:42     00:01     03:04     01:34     00:41     02:02     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     03:59     03:12     04:54     07:56     04:52     04:46     02:14     00:28   00:32:21

V8 Course (7): 7 KP 2,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:24:49 17:46:54   03:58  1  07:16  2  11:01  2  17:01  1  21:51  1  23:21  1  24:30  1  24:49  1 00:24:49
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             03:58  1  03:18  2  03:45  2  06:00  1  04:50  2  01:30  1  01:09  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kuprišs             00:29:41 16:09:14   04:08  2  06:54  1  10:14  1  17:12  2  22:07  2  26:25  2  29:04  2  29:41  2 00:29:41
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             04:08  2  02:46  1  03:20  1  06:58  2  04:55  3  04:18  2  02:39  3  00:37  3
                                                  00:10    -00:32    -00:25     00:58     00:05     02:48     01:30     00:18   
 3. Eduards Ševcovs           00:33:28 17:15:54   04:38  3  08:16  3  13:32  3  21:40  3  26:25  3  31:06  3  33:01  3  33:28  3 00:33:28
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             04:38  3  03:38  3  05:16  3  08:08  3  04:45  1  04:41  3  01:55  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:40     00:20     01:31     02:08    -00:05     03:11     00:46     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     03:58     02:46     03:20     06:00     04:45     01:30     01:09     00:19   00:23:47

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Elita Šulca               01:21:07 17:25:58   02:33  12:29  16:34  20:20  31:00  39:59  45:02  52:14  55:13  67:08  73:37  76:02  78:44  80:35  81:07 01:21:07 14p
    5038 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         02:33  09:56  04:05  03:46  10:40  08:59  05:03  07:12  02:59  11:55  06:29  02:25  02:42  01:51  00:32
                                                  [38 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =14
#1 Course (VA): 19 KP 6,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 41)  16.( 38)  17.( 52)  18.( 53)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:57:35 17:45:34   02:22  1  05:49  1  07:56  1  10:33  1  13:59  1  17:51  1  22:11  1  24:37  1  27:51  1  30:39  1  36:46  1  40:19  1  41:38  1  43:05  1  50:36  1  52:51  1  55:47  1  56:40  1  57:23  1  57:35  1 00:57:35
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             02:22  1  03:27  2  02:07  1  02:37  1  03:26  2  03:52  2  04:20  1  02:26  1  03:14  1  02:48  1  06:07  3  03:33  2  01:19  1  01:27  2  07:31  1  02:15  1  02:56  1  00:53  1  00:43  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       01:01:16 17:49:19   03:46  3  06:50  3  10:15  3  13:16  3  16:37  3  20:24  2  25:24  2  28:15  2  32:38  2  35:53  2  39:54  2  42:53  2  44:48  2  45:47  2  53:56  2  56:25  2  59:22  2  60:18  2  61:04  2  61:16  2 01:01:16
    2698 Smiltene                  VA             03:46  3  03:04  1  03:25  3  03:01  2  03:21  1  03:47  1  05:00  2  02:51  2  04:23  2  03:15  2  04:01  1  02:59  1  01:55  3  00:59  1  08:09  2  02:29  2  02:57  2  00:56  2  00:46  2  00:12  1
                                                  01:24    -00:23     01:18     00:24    -00:05    -00:05     00:40     00:25     01:09     00:27    -02:06    -00:34     00:36    -00:28     00:38     00:14     00:01     00:03     00:03     00:00   
 3. Māris Zeiļuks             01:15:08 18:25:14   02:28  2  05:59  2  08:23  2  11:39  2  15:35  2  21:01  3  27:55  3  31:19  3  37:47  3  42:13  3  46:50  3  51:27  3  53:18  3  57:13  3  65:33  3  68:42  3  72:43  3  73:43  3  74:50  3  75:08  3 01:15:08
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             02:28  2  03:31  3  02:24  2  03:16  3  03:56  3  05:26  3  06:54  3  03:24  3  06:28  3  04:26  3  04:37  2  04:37  3  01:51  2  03:55  3  08:20  3  03:09  3  04:01  3  01:00  3  01:07  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:06     00:04     00:17     00:39     00:30     01:34     02:34     00:58     03:14     01:38    -01:30     01:04     00:32     02:28     00:49     00:54     01:05     00:07     00:24     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:22     03:04     02:07     02:37     03:21     03:47     04:20     02:26     03:14     02:48     04:01     02:59     01:19     00:59     07:31     02:15     02:56     00:53     00:43     00:12   00:53:54

#2 Course (V35,V45): 15 KP 5,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 41)  12.( 38)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Nulle               01:03:26 16:17:26   06:09  2  10:38  2  14:30  1  18:47  1  23:31  1  31:14  1  36:26  1  40:02  1  45:06  1  50:04  1  52:29  1  56:00  1  60:32  1  62:00  1  63:07  1  63:26  1 01:03:26
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            06:09  2  04:29  1  03:52  1  04:17  1  04:44  1  07:43  2  05:12  1  03:36  1  05:04  1  04:58  2  02:25  2  03:31  2  04:32  2  01:28  2  01:07  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Māris Stabiņš             DQ       18:00:06   03:03  1  08:34  1                                                                                                                                             DQ
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45            03:03  1  05:31  2                      05:12  2  05:07  1  05:19  2  03:57  2  06:38  2  04:04  1  02:13  1  03:10  1  03:30  1  01:14  1  00:59  1          
                                                 -03:06     01:02                         00:28    -02:36     00:07     00:21     01:34    -00:54    -00:12    -00:21    -01:02    -00:14    -00:08             
  Ideal time:                                     03:03     04:29     03:52     04:17     04:44     05:07     05:12     03:36     05:04     04:04     02:13     03:10     03:30     01:14     00:59     00:19   00:54:53

#3 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 11 KP 4,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 53)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Bormanis            00:40:15 18:00:39   01:20  2  05:07  1  09:25  1  14:59  1  19:24  1  24:47  1  28:57  1  32:56  1  36:23  1  38:55  1  40:02  1  40:15  1 00:40:15
    1287 Grundzāle                 VB             01:20  2  03:47  1  04:18  1  05:34  2  04:25  2  05:23  2  04:10  2  03:59  2  03:27  2  02:32  1  01:07  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:47:42 17:04:55   01:13  1  05:08  2  09:54  2  23:59  4  28:37  3  33:22  3  36:56  3  40:41  3  43:45  2  46:26  2  47:27  2  47:42  2 00:47:42
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             01:13  1  03:55  2  04:46  2  14:05  5  04:38  4  04:45  1  03:34  1  03:45  1  03:04  1  02:41  2  01:01  1  00:15  2
                                                 -00:07     00:08     00:28     08:31     00:13    -00:38    -00:36    -00:14    -00:23     00:09    -00:06     00:02   
 3. Dace Ikšele               00:50:35 17:22:21   01:52  3  07:25  4  13:53  4  19:25  2  23:50  2  30:52  2  36:12  2  40:40  2  45:05  3  49:00  3  50:18  3  50:35  3 00:50:35
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:52  3  05:33  4  06:28  4  05:32  1  04:25  2  07:02  3  05:20  4  04:28  3  04:25  3  03:55  3  01:18  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:32     01:46     02:10    -00:02     00:00     01:39     01:10     00:29     00:58     01:23     00:11     00:04   
 4. Jānis Biezais             00:59:43 17:29:19   01:59  4  07:21  3  13:30  3  22:58  3  29:44  4  39:24  4  44:31  4  49:14  4  53:46  4  58:03  4  59:20  4  59:43  4 00:59:43
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:59  4  05:22  3  06:09  3  09:28  4  06:46  5  09:40  4  05:07  3  04:43  4  04:32  4  04:17  5  01:17  3  00:23  5
                                                  00:39     01:35     01:51     03:54     02:21     04:17     00:57     00:44     01:05     01:45     00:10     00:10   
 5. Jānis Kuprišs             01:30:30 16:09:59   02:12  5  14:01  6  35:10  6  43:55  5  47:44  5  66:04  5  72:52  5  79:11  5  84:34  5  88:41  5  90:08  5  90:30  5 01:30:30
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             02:12  5  11:49  6  21:09  5  08:45  3  03:49  1  18:20  5  06:48  5  06:19  5  05:23  5  04:07  4  01:27  5  00:22  4
                                                  00:52     08:02     16:51     03:11    -00:36     12:57     02:38     02:20     01:56     01:35     00:20     00:09   
    Marta Liepiņa             DQ       18:25:31   02:19  6  08:24  5  35:00  5                                                                                           DQ
    5398 OK Azimuts                SA             02:19  6  06:05  5  26:36  6                                                                                          
                                                  00:59     02:18     22:18                                                                                             
  Ideal time:                                     01:13     03:47     04:18     05:32     03:49     04:45     03:34     03:45     03:04     02:32     01:01     00:13   00:37:33

#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 10 KP 3,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daiga Krēsliņa            00:35:25 17:16:43   02:09  4  07:40  1  13:32  1  18:23  1  20:50  1  24:42  1  29:19  1  32:00  1  33:43  1  35:05  1  35:25  1 00:35:25
    3717 OK Pūznis                 S45            02:09  4  05:31  1  05:52  1  04:51  2  02:27  2  03:52  3  04:37  1  02:41  5  01:43  2  01:22  2  00:20  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Zariņa               00:37:27 17:21:44   02:02  3  08:05  2  15:48  3  20:40  2  23:08  2  26:52  2  32:09  2  34:05  2  36:01  2  37:08  2  37:27  2 00:37:27
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45            02:02  3  06:03  2  07:43  4  04:52  3  02:28  3  03:44  2  05:17  3  01:56  2  01:56  3  01:07  1  00:19  1
                                                 -00:07     00:32     01:51     00:01     00:01    -00:08     00:40    -00:45     00:13    -00:15    -00:01   
 3. Linda Krēsliņa            00:40:37 17:20:09   01:58  1  08:35  3  15:42  2  22:08  3  24:47  3  29:08  3  34:58  3  36:54  3  38:50  3  40:18  3  40:37  3 00:40:37
    1204 OK Pūzis                  SB             01:58  1  06:37  3  07:07  3  06:26  5  02:39  4  04:21  4  05:50  4  01:56  2  01:56  3  01:28  3  00:19  1
                                                 -00:11     01:06     01:15     01:35     00:12     00:29     01:13    -00:45     00:13     00:06    -00:01   
 4. Tīna Deina Kukurīte       00:41:11 17:14:03   01:58  1  10:55  4  21:12  5  25:42  4  28:00  4  31:22  4  36:07  4  37:47  4  39:19  4  40:52  4  41:11  4 00:41:11
    7105 OK AZIMUTS                SB             01:58  1  08:57  4  10:17  5  04:30  1  02:18  1  03:22  1  04:45  2  01:40  1  01:32  1  01:33  4  00:19  1
                                                 -00:11     03:26     04:25    -00:21    -00:09    -00:30     00:08    -01:01    -00:11     00:11    -00:01   
 5. Kārlis Magons             00:46:56 16:26:55   02:23  5  13:09  5  19:39  4  26:00  5  29:04  5  34:10  5  40:24  5  42:28  5  44:42  5  46:26  5  46:56  5 00:46:56
       8 Smiltenes OS              VC             02:23  5  10:46  5  06:30  2  06:21  4  03:04  5  05:06  5  06:14  5  02:04  4  02:14  5  01:44  5  00:30  5
                                                  00:14     05:15     00:38     01:30     00:37     01:14     01:37    -00:37     00:31     00:22     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     01:58     05:31     05:52     04:30     02:18     03:22     04:37     01:40     01:32     01:07     00:19   00:32:46

#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 8 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 53)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inga Bormane              00:29:14 17:50:35   01:55  2  08:11  2  11:32  2  13:27  1  17:36  1  22:53  1  27:17  1  28:59  1  29:14  1 00:29:14
      27 Smiltene                  SC             01:55  2  06:16  2  03:21  2  01:55  1  04:09  3  05:17  1  04:24  3  01:42  5  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Ševcova             00:30:19 18:11:51   02:26  4  09:43  4  13:37  4  16:01  4  19:42  3  25:28  3  28:41  2  29:55  2  30:19  2 00:30:19
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             02:26  4  07:17  4  03:54  3  02:24  3  03:41  1  05:46  2  03:13  1  01:14  1  00:24  4
                                                  00:31     01:01     00:33     00:29    -00:28     00:29    -01:11    -00:28     00:09   
 3. Kitija Abula              00:30:52 17:56:57   01:38  1  07:52  1  11:00  1  13:42  2  17:50  2  24:24  2  29:07  3  30:35  3  30:52  3 00:30:52
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            01:38  1  06:14  1  03:08  1  02:42  5  04:08  2  06:34  3  04:43  4  01:28  4  00:17  2
                                                 -00:17    -00:02    -00:13     00:47    -00:01     01:17     00:19    -00:14     00:02   
 4. Sanita Lārmane            00:40:09 17:02:08   02:01  3  08:28  3  12:53  3  15:20  3  22:20  4  32:31  4  38:08  4  39:31  4  40:09  4 00:40:09
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             02:01  3  06:27  3  04:25  4  02:27  4  07:00  6  10:11  5  05:37  5  01:23  3  00:38  6
                                                  00:06     00:11     01:04     00:32     02:51     04:54     01:13    -00:19     00:23   
 5. Agris Kronbergs           00:42:03 16:54:28   03:13  6  11:37  5  17:13  5  20:16  5  26:14  5  33:21  5  39:16  5  41:33  5  42:03  5 00:42:03
    6600 Variņi                    V65            03:13  6  08:24  5  05:36  6  03:03  6  05:58  5  07:07  4  05:55  6  02:17  6  00:30  5
                                                  01:18     02:08     02:15     01:08     01:49     01:50     01:31     00:35     00:15   
 6. Evelīna Ševcova           01:26:41 17:15:39   02:27  5  52:17  6  56:55  6  58:51  6  63:18  6  81:42  6  85:05  6  86:20  6  86:41  6 01:26:41
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            02:27  5  49:50  6  04:38  5  01:56  2  04:27  4  18:24  6  03:23  2  01:15  2  00:21  3
                                                  00:32     43:34     01:17     00:01     00:18     13:07    -01:01    -00:27     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     01:38     06:14     03:08     01:55     03:41     05:17     03:13     01:14     00:15   00:26:35

#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 9 KP 1,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Nulle             00:46:21 16:15:56   03:47  1  07:27  1  20:26  1  22:16  1  30:50  1  33:09  1  39:06  1  44:17  1  45:58  1  46:21  1 00:46:21
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V12            03:47  1  03:40  1  12:59  1  01:50  1  08:34  1  02:19  1  05:57  1  05:11  1  01:41  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:47     03:40     12:59     01:50     08:34     02:19     05:57     05:11     01:41     00:23   00:46:21

#7 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 7 KP 2,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:24:49 17:46:54   03:58  4  07:16  6  11:01  3  17:01  2  21:51  1  23:21  1  24:30  1  24:49  1 00:24:49
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             03:58  4  03:18  4  03:45  4  06:00  3  04:50  3  01:30  1  01:09  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Pauliņa             00:28:01 17:03:49   06:39 10  10:10 10  13:38  9  18:56  4  23:11  3  25:49  2  27:39  2  28:01  2 00:28:01
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            06:39 10  03:31  8  03:28  2  05:18  1  04:15  1  02:38  2  01:50  3  00:22  2
                                                  02:41     00:13    -00:17    -00:42    -00:35     01:08     00:41     00:03   
 3. Jānis Kuprišs             00:29:41 16:09:14   04:08  7  06:54  4  10:14  1  17:12  3  22:07  2  26:25  3  29:04  3  29:41  3 00:29:41
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             04:08  7  02:46  1  03:20  1  06:58  4  04:55  5  04:18  3  02:39  9  00:37  8
                                                  00:10    -00:32    -00:25     00:58     00:05     02:48     01:30     00:18   
 4. Eduards Ševcovs           00:33:28 17:15:54   04:38  8  08:16  9  13:32  8  21:40  8  26:25  6  31:06  5  33:01  4  33:28  4 00:33:28
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             04:38  8  03:38  9  05:16  7  08:08  6  04:45  2  04:41  4  01:55  5  00:27  5
                                                  00:40     00:20     01:31     02:08    -00:05     03:11     00:46     00:08   
 5. Kristīne Kupriša          00:33:43 16:10:01   03:19  2  06:37  1  11:06  4  20:08  5  25:59  4  30:54  4  33:21  5  33:43  5 00:33:43
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            03:19  2  03:18  4  04:29  5  09:02  8  05:51  7  04:55  6  02:27  7  00:22  2
                                                 -00:39     00:00     00:44     03:02     01:01     03:25     01:18     00:03   
 6. Elīza Ševcova             00:33:56 17:15:52   04:52  9  08:13  8  13:40 10  21:36  7  26:28  7  31:14  6  33:28  6  33:56  6 00:33:56
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             04:52  9  03:21  6  05:27  8  07:56  5  04:52  4  04:46  5  02:14  6  00:28  6
                                                  00:54     00:03     01:42     01:56     00:02     03:16     01:05     00:09   
 7. Kitija Kupriša            00:34:43 16:09:43   04:00  6  07:12  5  12:06  5  20:34  6  26:23  5  31:19  7  33:52  7  34:43  7 00:34:43
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             04:00  6  03:12  3  04:54  6  08:28  7  05:49  6  04:56  7  02:33  8  00:51  9
                                                  00:02    -00:06     01:09     02:28     00:59     03:26     01:24     00:32   
 8. Arvīds Nulle              00:37:44 16:17:01   03:15  1  06:38  2  12:44  6  22:47  9  30:16  8  35:26  8  37:19  8  37:44  8 00:37:44
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V10            03:15  1  03:23  7  06:06 10  10:03  9  07:29  9  05:10  8  01:53  4  00:25  4
                                                 -00:43     00:05     02:21     04:03     02:39     03:40     00:44     00:06   
 9. Marija Dukse              00:41:12 16:10:13   03:59  5  08:02  7  13:30  7  24:30 10  30:56  9  36:23  9  40:39  9  41:12  9 00:41:12
    5411 Grundzāle                 S8             03:59  5  04:03 10  05:28  9  11:00 10  06:26  8  05:27  9  04:16 10  00:33  7
                                                  00:01     00:45     01:43     05:00     01:36     03:57     03:07     00:14   
    Artūrs Kalniņš            DQ       16:55:14   03:40  3  06:47  3  10:20  2  15:57  1                                         DQ
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            03:40  3  03:07  2  03:33  3  05:37  2                      01:21  2          
                                                 -00:18    -00:11    -00:12    -00:23                         00:12             
  Ideal time:                                     03:15     02:46     03:20     05:18     04:15     01:30     01:09     00:19   00:21:52


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 25.08.2021 20:02:17 Magnets