Azimuts 2021, Cērtenes pilskalns

01.09.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 28 KP 7,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       OK Azimuts 00:55:24
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZE 00:59:37 +04:13
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:04:44 +09:20
 4.     0 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 01:11:13 +15:49
 5.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 01:14:34 +19:10
V35 Course (2): 23 KP 5,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       01:02:09
V45 Course (2): 23 KP 5,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1965 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts OK 00:58:23
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 01:02:06 +03:43
 3.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:02:11 +03:48
 4.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTS 01:02:31 +04:08
 5.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 01:23:45 +25:22
SA Course (3): 21 KP 5,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    42 Liene Brūvele             Azimuts OK 00:43:23
 2.     0 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:47:32 +04:09
 3.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:49:24 +06:01
 4.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:57:23 +14:00
 5.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 01:04:20 +20:57
     3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  DQ      
V55 Course (3): 21 KP 5,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:55:45
 2.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:58:39 +02:54
 3.  2214 Juris  Kokins             Meridiāns  01:02:12 +06:27
 4.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 01:03:02 +07:17
 5.     0 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze 01:20:07 +24:22
VB Course (3): 21 KP 5,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:41:06
 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:43:40 +02:34
 3.     0 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltene   00:57:16 +16:10
 4.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre    01:02:36 +21:30
 5.     0 Mārtiņš Dravants          OK Meridiā 01:04:03 +22:57
 6.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  01:28:29 +47:23
V16 Course (3): 21 KP 5,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Niklāvs Dravants          OK Meridiā 00:51:18
     4729 Jānis Ošiņš               OK Azimuts DQ      
SB Course (4): 18 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene   00:52:46
 2.  1204 Linda Krēsliņa            OK Pūzis   00:59:27 +06:41
S45 Course (4): 18 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   01:13:19
S16 Course (4): 18 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Marta Kalniņa             Jaunsardze 00:50:53
VC Course (4): 18 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Andris Tarass             Smiltene   01:12:43
V14 Course (4): 18 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
        0 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK DQ      
S55 Course (5): 14 KP 3,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Tiina Rillo               Igaunija   01:03:00
SC Course (5): 14 KP 3,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene   00:52:55
 2.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene   01:08:04 +15:09
 3.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 01:16:08 +23:13
 4.  4045 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena   01:27:34 +34:39
S14 Course (5): 14 KP 3,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:50:52
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:53:36 +02:44
 3.     0 Emīlija Dravante          OK Meridiā 01:10:25 +19:33
V65 Course (5): 14 KP 3,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Kārlis Magons             Smiltene   00:33:45
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:35:14 +01:29
 3.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:49:15 +15:30
 4.     0 Juri Merirand            Igaunija   00:56:41 +22:56
V12 Course (6): 10 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:31:43
 2.     0 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:43:05 +11:22
        0 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   DQ      
S65 Course (6): 10 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:41:56
S10 Course (7): 7 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OK 00:16:30
 2.    71 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzāle  00:18:40 +02:10
 3.     0 Katrīna Paulsone                     00:19:14 +02:44
 4.     0 Alise Linde                          00:19:42 +03:12
 5.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:20:35 +04:05
 6.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle  00:24:30 +08:00
 7.     0 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  00:24:53 +08:23
 7.     0 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:24:53 +08:23
 9.     0 Evelīna Āboliņa                      00:25:51 +09:21
V10 Course (7): 7 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:14:23
 2.     0 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:14:50 +00:27
 3.     0 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:14:59 +00:36
 4.    65 Ričards Krauklis                     00:17:13 +02:50
 5.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš                         00:17:21 +02:58
 6.     0 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  00:17:26 +03:03
S8 Course (7): 7 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6607 Lote Tarasa               Pīlādzītis 00:16:30
 2.     0 Emma Kalniņa                         00:19:23 +02:53
 3.     0 Marta Ieva Zariņa         Grundzāle  00:20:24 +03:54
 4.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle  00:24:57 +08:27
 5.  1287 Rūta Bormane              Grundzāle  00:30:36 +14:06
V8 Course (7): 7 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5064 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:12:41
 2.     0 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:18:23 +05:42
 3.  5070 Kristers Tarasovs         Būdaskalns 00:25:42 +13:01
 4.  7069 Henriks Tarasovs          Būdaskalns 00:26:27 +13:46
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Baiba Medne               Smiltenes  01:04:01 18p
 2.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:19:17 18p
 3.     0 Sandis Jērcītis           Jaunsardze 01:07:43 8p
 4.     0 Markuss Pommers           Azimuts OK 00:55:56 6p
#1 Course (VA): 28 KP 7,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       OK AzimutsVA         00:55:24
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZEVA         00:59:37 +04:13
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:04:44 +09:20
 4.     0 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeVA         01:11:13 +15:49
 5.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeVA         01:14:34 +19:10
#2 Course (V35,V45): 23 KP 5,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1965 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts OKV45        00:58:23
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45        01:02:06 +03:43
 3.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        01:02:09 +03:46
 4.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45        01:02:11 +03:48
 5.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTSV45        01:02:31 +04:08
 6.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV45        01:23:45 +25:22
#3 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 21 KP 5,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VB         00:41:06
 2.    42 Liene Brūvele             Azimuts OKSA         00:43:23 +02:17
 3.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB         00:43:40 +02:34
 4.     0 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKSA         00:47:32 +06:26
 5.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKSA         00:49:24 +08:18
 6.     0 Niklāvs Dravants          OK MeridiāV16        00:51:18 +10:12
 7.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV55        00:55:45 +14:39
 8.     0 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltene  VB         00:57:16 +16:10
 9.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:57:23 +16:17
10.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55        00:58:39 +17:33
11.  2214 Juris  Kokins             Meridiāns V55        01:02:12 +21:06
12.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre   VB         01:02:36 +21:30
13.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55        01:03:02 +21:56
14.     0 Mārtiņš Dravants          OK MeridiāVB         01:04:03 +22:57
15.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA         01:04:20 +23:14
16.     0 Mārtiņš Latvers           JaunsardzeV55        01:20:07 +39:01
17.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB         01:28:29 +47:23
     3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA         DQ      
     4729 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AzimutsV16        DQ      
#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 18 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Marta Kalniņa             JaunsardzeS16        00:50:53
 2.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene  SB         00:52:46 +01:53
 3.  1204 Linda Krēsliņa            OK Pūzis  SB         00:59:27 +08:34
 4.     0 Andris Tarass             Smiltene  VC         01:12:43 +21:50
 5.     0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45        01:13:19 +22:26
        0 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV14        DQ      
#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 14 KP 3,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Kārlis Magons             Smiltene  V65        00:33:45
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV65        00:35:14 +01:29
 3.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65        00:49:15 +15:30
 4.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S14        00:50:52 +17:07
 5.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene  SC         00:52:55 +19:10
 6.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S14        00:53:36 +19:51
 7.     0 Juri Merirand            Igaunija  V65        00:56:41 +22:56
 8.     0 Tiina Rillo               Igaunija  S55        01:03:00 +29:15
 9.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene  SC         01:08:04 +34:19
10.     0 Emīlija Dravante          OK MeridiāS14        01:10:25 +36:40
11.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC         01:16:08 +42:23
12.  4045 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena  SC         01:27:34 +53:49
#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 10 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV12        00:31:43
 2.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65        00:41:56 +10:13
 3.     0 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle V12        00:43:05 +11:22
        0 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  V12        DQ      
#7 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 7 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5064 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV8         00:12:41
 2.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV10        00:14:23 +01:42
 3.     0 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle V10        00:14:50 +02:09
 4.     0 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10        00:14:59 +02:18
 5.     0 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OKS10        00:16:30 +03:49
 5.  6607 Lote Tarasa               PīlādzītisS8         00:16:30 +03:49
 7.    65 Ričards Krauklis                    V10        00:17:13 +04:32
 8.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš                        V10        00:17:21 +04:40
 9.     0 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle V10        00:17:26 +04:45
10.     0 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle V8         00:18:23 +05:42
11.    71 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzāle S10        00:18:40 +05:59
12.     0 Katrīna Paulsone                    S10        00:19:14 +06:33
13.     0 Emma Kalniņa                        S8         00:19:23 +06:42
14.     0 Alise Linde                         S10        00:19:42 +07:01
15.     0 Marta Ieva Zariņa         Grundzāle S8         00:20:24 +07:43
16.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S10        00:20:35 +07:54
17.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle S10        00:24:30 +11:49
18.     0 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle S10        00:24:53 +12:12
18.     0 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle S10        00:24:53 +12:12
20.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle S8         00:24:57 +12:16
21.  5070 Kristers Tarasovs         BūdaskalnsV8         00:25:42 +13:01
22.     0 Evelīna Āboliņa                     S10        00:25:51 +13:10
23.  7069 Henriks Tarasovs          BūdaskalnsV8         00:26:27 +13:46
24.  1287 Rūta Bormane              Grundzāle S8         00:30:36 +17:55

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 01.09.2021 23:17:21 Magnets