Azimuts 2021, Kalna Gāršas

08.09.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 16 KP 6,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:49:29
 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 01:06:34 +17:05
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:09:11 +19:42
      199 Artūrs Pauliņš            OK AZIMUTS DQ      
V35 Course (2): 12 KP 5,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:57:05
V45 Course (2): 12 KP 5,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:49:58
 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:53:36 +03:38
 3.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪ 00:58:32 +08:34
 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:01:06 +11:08
 5.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTS 01:04:22 +14:24
 6.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:06:35 +16:37
 7.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 01:08:00 +18:02
 8.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 01:18:41 +28:43
SA Course (3): 13 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:44:40
 2.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:58:58 +14:18
 3.  5070 Aiga Tarasova             Būdaskalns 01:01:42 +17:02
 4.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 01:17:55 +33:15
 5.  5398 Marta Liepiņa             Individuāl 01:40:30 +55:50
V55 Course (3): 13 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 01:05:37
 2.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze 01:37:57 +32:20
VB Course (3): 13 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:38:24
 2.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:42:46 +04:22
 3.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  01:01:45 +23:21
 4.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 01:02:34 +24:10
 5.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  01:16:05 +37:41
V16 Course (3): 13 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZE 00:41:32
 2.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:46:36 +05:04
SB Course (4): 11 KP 3,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene   00:48:52
S45 Course (4): 11 KP 3,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Būdaskalns 00:54:55
 2.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   01:00:40 +05:45
S16 Course (4): 11 KP 3,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:58:59
 2.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Alūksne-Ap 01:00:27 +01:28
VC Course (4): 11 KP 3,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems 01:00:55
 2.  2685 Jens Grabovskis           OK AZIMUTS 01:08:37 +07:42
 3.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    01:19:45 +18:50
SC Course (5): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  01:00:49
 2.  5378 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena   01:05:05 +04:16
 3.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene    01:08:09 +07:20
 4.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems 01:23:01 +22:12
 5.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 01:26:05 +25:16
 6.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene   01:33:45 +32:56
S14 Course (5): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:36:45
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:51:59 +15:14
 3.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene    01:08:05 +31:20
 4.  5393 Līva Vaicjanoka           Gulbene    01:21:43 +44:58
     5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes s DQ      
V65 Course (5): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes  00:36:18
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:45:57 +09:39
 3.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:56:37 +20:19
S12 Course (6): 5 KP 1,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle  00:19:20
 2.  5392 Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      Grundzāle  00:23:09 +03:49
 3.     0 Alise Peneze              Grundzāle  00:23:19 +03:59
V12 Course (6): 5 KP 1,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   00:14:10
 2.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  00:25:08 +10:58
 3.    72 Deivids  Solovjovs        Grundzāle  00:25:12 +11:02
     5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS NA      
S65 Course (6): 5 KP 1,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:31:22
S10 Course (7): 5 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:19:35
 2.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OK 00:19:43 +00:08
 3.     0 Loreta Rakuzova           Grundzāle  00:20:09 +00:34
 4.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle  00:24:10 +04:35
 5.  5371 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle  00:24:19 +04:44
 6.    71 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzāle  00:24:53 +05:18
 7.     0 Alise Linda                          00:25:05 +05:30
 8.     0 Katrīna Paulsone                     00:25:06 +05:31
V10 Course (7): 5 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   629 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  00:15:42
 2.    70 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:17:19 +01:37
 3.     0 Rafels Ērglis                        00:17:37 +01:55
 4.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne  00:18:55 +03:13
 5.    63 Ričards Krauklis                     00:20:01 +04:19
 6.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:20:03 +04:21
 7.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:20:54 +05:12
 8.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  00:21:14 +05:32
 9.  5352 Aleksis Aleksejevs        Smiltenes  00:29:10 +13:28
S8 Course (7): 5 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7117 Lote Tarasa               Pīlādzītis 00:18:14
 2.  5386 Amanda Tralla             Smiltenes  00:18:58 +00:44
 3.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Smitenes B 00:19:14 +01:00
 4.     0 Marta Zariņa              Gundzāle   00:23:07 +04:53
 5.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle  00:24:31 +06:17
V8 Course (7): 5 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Renārs Lārmanis                      00:15:35
 2.     0 Teodors Punte                        00:19:38 +04:03
 3.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:24:06 +08:31
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:24:29 20p
 2.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 01:00:45 9p
#1 Course (VA): 16 KP 6,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:49:29
 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeVA         01:06:34 +17:05
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:09:11 +19:42
      199 Artūrs Pauliņš            OK AZIMUTSVA         DQ      
#2 Course (V35,V45): 12 KP 5,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45        00:49:58
 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45        00:53:36 +03:38
 3.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35        00:57:05 +07:07
 4.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪV45        00:58:32 +08:34
 5.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45        01:01:06 +11:08
 6.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTSV45        01:04:22 +14:24
 7.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45        01:06:35 +16:37
 8.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV45        01:08:00 +18:02
 9.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45        01:18:41 +28:43
#3 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 13 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB         00:38:24
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZEV16        00:41:32 +03:08
 3.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VB         00:42:46 +04:22
 4.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKSA         00:44:40 +06:16
 5.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV16        00:46:36 +08:12
 6.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:58:58 +20:34
 7.  5070 Aiga Tarasova             BūdaskalnsSA         01:01:42 +23:18
 8.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes VB         01:01:45 +23:21
 9.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB         01:02:34 +24:10
10.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55        01:05:37 +27:13
11.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB         01:16:05 +37:41
12.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSSA         01:17:55 +39:31
13.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           JaunsardzeV55        01:37:57 +59:33
14.  5398 Marta Liepiņa             IndividuālSA         01:40:30 +62:06
#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 11 KP 3,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene  SB         00:48:52
 2.  1963 Gunta Dudele              BūdaskalnsS45        00:54:55 +06:03
 3.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S16        00:58:59 +10:07
 4.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Alūksne-ApS16        01:00:27 +11:35
 5.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45        01:00:40 +11:48
 6.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            LejasciemsVC         01:00:55 +12:03
 7.  2685 Jens Grabovskis           OK AZIMUTSVC         01:08:37 +19:45
 8.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi   VC         01:19:45 +30:53
#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes V65        00:36:18
 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S14        00:36:45 +00:27
 3.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV65        00:45:57 +09:39
 4.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S14        00:51:59 +15:41
 5.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65        00:56:37 +20:19
 6.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne SC         01:00:49 +24:31
 7.  5378 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena  SC         01:05:05 +28:47
 8.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene   S14        01:08:05 +31:47
 9.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene   SC         01:08:09 +31:51
10.  5393 Līva Vaicjanoka           Gulbene   S14        01:21:43 +45:25
11.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              LejasciemsSC         01:23:01 +46:43
12.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC         01:26:05 +49:47
13.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene  SC         01:33:45 +57:27
     5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes sS14        DQ      
#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 5 KP 1,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  V12        00:14:10
 2.  7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle S12        00:19:20 +05:10
 3.  5392 Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      Grundzāle S12        00:23:09 +08:59
 4.     0 Alise Peneze              Grundzāle S12        00:23:19 +09:09
 5.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle V12        00:25:08 +10:58
 6.    72 Deivids  Solovjovs        Grundzāle V12        00:25:12 +11:02
 7.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65        00:31:22 +17:12
     5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV12        NA      
#7 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 5 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Renārs Lārmanis                     V8         00:15:35
 2.   629 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle V10        00:15:42 +00:07
 3.    70 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle V10        00:17:19 +01:44
 4.     0 Rafels Ērglis                       V10        00:17:37 +02:02
 5.  7117 Lote Tarasa               PīlādzītisS8         00:18:14 +02:39
 6.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne V10        00:18:55 +03:20
 7.  5386 Amanda Tralla             Smiltenes S8         00:18:58 +03:23
 8.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Smitenes BS8         00:19:14 +03:39
 9.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS10        00:19:35 +04:00
10.     0 Teodors Punte                       V8         00:19:38 +04:03
11.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OKS10        00:19:43 +04:08
12.    63 Ričards Krauklis                    V10        00:20:01 +04:26
13.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10        00:20:03 +04:28
14.     0 Loreta Rakuzova           Grundzāle S10        00:20:09 +04:34
15.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV10        00:20:54 +05:19
16.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle V10        00:21:14 +05:39
17.     0 Marta Zariņa              Gundzāle  S8         00:23:07 +07:32
18.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle V8         00:24:06 +08:31
19.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle S10        00:24:10 +08:35
20.  5371 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle S10        00:24:19 +08:44
21.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle S8         00:24:31 +08:56
22.    71 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzāle S10        00:24:53 +09:18
23.     0 Alise Linda                         S10        00:25:05 +09:30
24.     0 Katrīna Paulsone                    S10        00:25:06 +09:31
25.  5352 Aleksis Aleksejevs        Smiltenes V10        00:29:10 +13:35

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 08.09.2021 23:31:05 Magnets