Azimuts 2021, Kalna Gāršas

08.09.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 16 KP 6,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:49:29 18:19:48   03:20  1  07:47  1  08:52  1  11:53  1  16:17  2  19:09  2  21:38  2  26:21  1  28:26  1  31:55  1  36:51  1  38:55  1  41:57  1  43:48  1  46:39  1  49:21  1  49:29  1 00:49:29
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             03:20  1  04:27  2  01:05  1  03:01  1  04:24  4  02:52  1  02:29  1  04:43  1  02:05  1  03:29  1  04:56  1  02:04  1  03:02  1  01:51  1  02:51  2  02:42  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:06:34 16:39:05   05:05  3  11:07  3  12:32  3  16:51  3  20:03  3  24:01  3  27:34  3  34:26  3  39:09  2  43:44  2  50:17  2  53:25  2  57:35  2  60:00  2  63:29  2  66:23  2  66:34  2 01:06:34
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             05:05  3  06:02  3  01:25  3  04:19  4  03:12  3  03:58  3  03:33  3  06:52  3  04:43  3  04:35  2  06:33  3  03:08  4  04:10  3  02:25  3  03:29  3  02:54  3  00:11  2
                                                  01:45     01:35     00:20     01:18    -01:12     01:06     01:04     02:09     02:38     01:06     01:37     01:04     01:08     00:34     00:38     00:12     00:03   
 3. Māris Zeiļuks             01:09:11 18:11:11   05:22  4  12:14  4  13:58  4  18:01  4  21:08  4  25:33  4  29:08  4  36:26  4  39:58  3  44:51  3  51:39  3  54:18  3  58:12  3  60:49  3  64:52  3  68:55  3  69:11  3 01:09:11
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             05:22  4  06:52  4  01:44  4  04:03  3  03:07  2  04:25  4  03:35  4  07:18  4  03:32  2  04:53  3  06:48  4  02:39  3  03:54  2  02:37  4  04:03  4  04:03  4  00:16  3
                                                  02:02     02:25     00:39     01:02    -01:17     01:33     01:06     02:35     01:27     01:24     01:52     00:35     00:52     00:46     01:12     01:21     00:08   
    Artūrs Pauliņš            DQ       16:25:03   04:11  2  08:28  2  09:41  2  12:48  2  15:11  1  18:08  1  21:06  1  26:26  2                                                                                           DQ
     199 OK AZIMUTS                VA             04:11  2  04:17  1  01:13  2  03:07  2  02:23  1  02:57  2  02:58  2  05:20  2                      05:35  2  02:04  1  04:42  4  01:59  2  02:49  1  02:22  1          
                                                  00:51    -00:10     00:08     00:06    -02:01     00:05     00:29     00:37                         00:39     00:00     01:40     00:08    -00:02    -00:20             
  Ideal time:                                     03:20     04:17     01:05     03:01     02:23     02:52     02:29     04:43     02:05     03:29     04:56     02:04     03:02     01:51     02:49     02:22     00:08   00:46:56

V35 Course (2): 12 KP 5,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 37)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 36)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ēriks Ūdris               00:57:05 17:54:36   03:19  1  07:57  1  18:26  1  22:21  1  26:46  1  29:46  1  33:34  1  35:19  1  38:07  1  50:12  1  54:50  1  56:54  1  57:05  1 00:57:05
    2626 Meridiāns                 V35            03:19  1  04:38  1  10:29  1  03:55  1  04:25  1  03:00  1  03:48  1  01:45  1  02:48  1  12:05  1  04:38  1  02:04  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:19     04:38     10:29     03:55     04:25     03:00     03:48     01:45     02:48     12:05     04:38     02:04     00:11   00:57:05

V45 Course (2): 12 KP 5,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 37)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 36)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntis Zīvers             00:49:58 16:33:57   02:49  1  06:08  1  15:32  1  18:50  1  23:41  1  27:17  1  30:36  1  32:07  1  34:13  1  43:59  1  47:58  1  49:46  1  49:58  1 00:49:58
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:49  1  03:19  3  09:24  1  03:18  1  04:51  5  03:36  5  03:19  1  01:31  1  02:06  1  09:46  1  03:59  1  01:48  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:53:36 16:48:02   04:49  7  07:32  4  18:12  2  21:47  2  25:40  2  28:35  2  32:14  2  33:54  2  36:35  2  47:21  2  51:21  2  53:21  2  53:36  2 00:53:36
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            04:49  7  02:43  1  10:40  2  03:35  2  03:53  1  02:55  1  03:39  2  01:40  2  02:41  2  10:46  3  04:00  2  02:00  3  00:15  4
                                                  02:00    -00:36     01:16     00:17    -00:58    -00:41     00:20     00:09     00:35     01:00     00:01     00:12     00:03   
 3. Aigars Dudelis            00:58:32 17:39:19   04:02  4  07:16  2  18:15  3  22:29  3  26:58  3  30:41  3  34:32  3  36:13  3  39:03  3  50:40  3  55:44  3  58:16  3  58:32  3 00:58:32
    1956 AZIMUTS BŪDASKALNS        V45            04:02  4  03:14  2  10:59  3  04:14  3  04:29  2  03:43  6  03:51  4  01:41  4  02:50  3  11:37  4  05:04  4  02:32  6  00:16  5
                                                  01:13    -00:05     01:35     00:56    -00:22     00:07     00:32     00:10     00:44     01:51     01:05     00:44     00:04   
 4. Jānis Nulle               01:01:06 16:08:08   03:42  3  07:27  3  19:04  4  23:21  4  30:30  5  34:03  5  38:12  5  40:03  5  42:53  5  53:28  4  58:30  4  60:50  4  61:06  4 01:01:06
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            03:42  3  03:45  5  11:37  5  04:17  4  07:09  7  03:33  4  04:09  5  01:51  6  02:50  3  10:35  2  05:02  3  02:20  5  00:16  5
                                                  00:53     00:26     02:13     00:59     02:18    -00:03     00:50     00:20     00:44     00:49     01:03     00:32     00:04   
 5. Dainis Bormanis           01:04:22 18:43:06   04:47  6  08:06  5  19:22  5  25:47  5  30:17  4  33:23  4  37:11  4  39:24  4  42:27  4  56:14  5  61:22  5  64:05  5  64:22  5 01:04:22
    5107 OK AZIMUTS                V45            04:47  6  03:19  3  11:16  4  06:25  8  04:30  3  03:06  2  03:48  3  02:13  8  03:03  6  13:47  6  05:08  5  02:43  7  00:17  7
                                                  01:58     00:00     01:52     03:07    -00:21    -00:30     00:29     00:42     00:57     04:01     01:09     00:55     00:05   
 6. Māris Stabiņš             01:06:35 17:13:13   03:28  2  08:43  7  23:09  7  27:38  7  32:13  7  36:10  6  40:31  6  42:32  6  46:06  7  59:12  6  64:30  6  66:23  6  66:35  6 01:06:35
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45            03:28  2  05:15  8  14:26  7  04:29  6  04:35  4  03:57  7  04:21  6  02:01  7  03:34  8  13:06  5  05:18  7  01:53  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:39     01:56     05:02     01:11    -00:16     00:21     01:02     00:30     01:28     03:20     01:19     00:05     00:00   
 7. Aigars Savickis           01:08:00 17:32:32   04:33  5  08:32  6  20:35  6  25:59  6  31:42  6  36:40  7  41:09  7  42:56  7  45:55  6  60:22  7  65:35  7  67:48  7  68:00  7 01:08:00
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            04:33  5  03:59  6  12:03  6  05:24  7  05:43  6  04:58  8  04:29  7  01:47  5  02:59  5  14:27  7  05:13  6  02:13  4  00:12  1
                                                  01:44     00:40     02:39     02:06     00:52     01:22     01:10     00:16     00:53     04:41     01:14     00:25     00:00   
 8. Juris Rudītis             01:18:41 16:49:15   05:09  8  09:28  8  27:57  8  32:16  8  39:41  8  43:04  8  48:12  8  49:52  8  53:00  8  68:58  8  74:55  8  78:21  8  78:41  8 01:18:41
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V45            05:09  8  04:19  7  18:29  8  04:19  5  07:25  8  03:23  3  05:08  8  01:40  2  03:08  7  15:58  8  05:57  8  03:26  8  00:20  8
                                                  02:20     01:00     09:05     01:01     02:34    -00:13     01:49     00:09     01:02     06:12     01:58     01:38     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     02:49     02:43     09:24     03:18     03:53     02:55     03:19     01:31     02:06     09:46     03:59     01:48     00:12   00:47:43

SA Course (3): 13 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 49)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:44:40 16:20:21   03:42  2  10:34  1  14:44  1  16:55  1  18:40  1  21:34  1  27:11  1  28:36  1  30:22  1  34:08  1  37:31  1  41:16  1  44:25  1  44:40  1 00:44:40
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             03:42  2  06:52  1  04:10  1  02:11  1  01:45  1  02:54  1  05:37  1  01:25  2  01:46  1  03:46  1  03:23  1  03:45  2  03:09  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vita Cīrule               00:58:58 17:16:57   03:37  1  10:58  2  21:27  3  24:40  3  27:10  3  30:43  3  39:28  3  40:51  2  43:28  2  48:13  2  51:55  2  55:27  2  58:42  2  58:58  2 00:58:58
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             03:37  1  07:21  2  10:29  5  03:13  2  02:30  3  03:33  2  08:45  3  01:23  1  02:37  3  04:45  4  03:42  4  03:32  1  03:15  2  00:16  3
                                                 -00:05     00:29     06:19     01:02     00:45     00:39     03:08    -00:02     00:51     00:59     00:19    -00:13     00:06     00:01   
 3. Aiga Tarasova             01:01:42 16:39:39   03:51  3  12:02  3  17:55  2  21:17  2  26:42  2  30:37  2  39:00  2  40:51  2  43:46  3  48:18  3  51:57  3  56:56  3  61:24  3  61:42  3 01:01:42
    5070 Būdaskalns                SA             03:51  3  08:11  3  05:53  2  03:22  3  05:25  5  03:55  3  08:23  2  01:51  3  02:55  4  04:32  3  03:39  3  04:59  3  04:28  4  00:18  5
                                                  00:09     01:19     01:43     01:11     03:40     01:01     02:46     00:26     01:09     00:46     00:16     01:14     01:19     00:03   
 4. Dace Ikšele               01:17:55 17:06:00   05:13  5  21:51  5  28:09  5  32:05  4  35:00  4  39:45  4  51:01  4  52:54  4  55:15  4  59:30  4  63:59  4  71:37  4  77:39  4  77:55  4 01:17:55
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                SA             05:13  5  16:38  4  06:18  4  03:56  4  02:55  4  04:45  5  11:16  4  01:53  4  02:21  2  04:15  2  04:29  5  07:38  4  06:02  5  00:16  3
                                                  01:31     09:46     02:08     01:45     01:10     01:51     05:39     00:28     00:35     00:29     01:06     03:53     02:53     00:01   
 5. Marta Liepiņa             01:40:30 18:09:49   04:03  4  20:59  4  27:14  4  41:28  5  43:39  5  47:39  5  59:35  5  62:02  5  65:34  5  70:29  5  73:58  5  96:23  5 100:15  5 100:30  5 01:40:30
    5398 Individuāli               SA             04:03  4  16:56  5  06:15  3  14:14  5  02:11  2  04:00  4  11:56  5  02:27  5  03:32  5  04:55  5  03:29  2  22:25  5  03:52  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:21     10:04     02:05     12:03     00:26     01:06     06:19     01:02     01:46     01:09     00:06     18:40     00:43     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:37     06:52     04:10     02:11     01:45     02:54     05:37     01:23     01:46     03:46     03:23     03:32     03:09     00:15   00:44:20

V55 Course (3): 13 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 49)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Biezais             01:05:37 17:10:09   04:20  1  12:50  1  18:21  1  25:29  1  28:26  1  39:18  1  46:55  1  48:38  1  51:03  1  55:16  1  58:20  1  62:04  1  65:21  1  65:37  1 01:05:37
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            04:20  1  08:30  1  05:31  1  07:08  2  02:57  2  10:52  2  07:37  1  01:43  1  02:25  1  04:13  1  03:04  1  03:44  1  03:17  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:37:57 16:34:34   06:18  2  17:13  2  33:28  2  36:29  2  39:07  2  44:33  2  63:42  2  68:41  2  72:19  2  79:28  2  87:03  2  92:27  2  97:36  2  97:57  2 01:37:57
    5599 Jaunsardze                V55            06:18  2  10:55  2  16:15  2  03:01  1  02:38  1  05:26  1  19:09  2  04:59  2  03:38  2  07:09  2  07:35  2  05:24  2  05:09  2  00:21  2
                                                  01:58     02:25     10:44    -04:07    -00:19    -05:26     11:32     03:16     01:13     02:56     04:31     01:40     01:52     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     04:20     08:30     05:31     03:01     02:38     05:26     07:37     01:43     02:25     04:13     03:04     03:44     03:17     00:16   00:55:45

VB Course (3): 13 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 49)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:38:24 16:23:14   02:25  2  08:12  1  12:04  1  14:09  1  15:29  1  18:12  1  22:24  1  23:28  1  25:18  1  28:50  1  32:59  1  35:38  1  38:12  1  38:24  1 00:38:24
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             02:25  2  05:47  1  03:52  1  02:05  1  01:20  1  02:43  1  04:12  1  01:04  1  01:50  1  03:32  1  04:09  3  02:39  1  02:34  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Bormanis            00:42:46 18:31:18   02:24  1  09:36  2  14:13  2  16:30  2  18:13  2  21:12  2  26:55  2  28:07  2  29:59  2  33:50  2  36:53  2  39:58  2  42:35  2  42:46  2 00:42:46
    1287 Grundzāle                 VB             02:24  1  07:12  3  04:37  2  02:17  2  01:43  2  02:59  2  05:43  2  01:12  2  01:52  2  03:51  2  03:03  1  03:05  2  02:37  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:01     01:25     00:45     00:12     00:23     00:16     01:31     00:08     00:02     00:19    -01:06     00:26     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Jānis Pētersons           01:01:45 16:46:28   05:59  5  13:09  4  21:10  4  24:27  4  26:20  4  29:50  4  36:13  3  39:28  3  43:00  3  47:45  3  53:09  4  57:44  4  61:34  3  61:45  3 01:01:45
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VB             05:59  5  07:10  2  08:01  5  03:17  4  01:53  3  03:30  4  06:23  3  03:15  5  03:32  4  04:45  4  05:24  5  04:35  5  03:50  3  00:11  1
                                                  03:34     01:23     04:09     01:12     00:33     00:47     02:11     02:11     01:42     01:13     01:15     01:56     01:16    -00:01   
 4. Kalvis Punte              01:02:34 18:21:38   03:10  3  11:19  3  18:57  3  21:27  3  23:51  3  27:19  3  38:30  4  40:42  4  44:28  4  49:07  4  52:34  3  57:06  3  62:20  4  62:34  4 01:02:34
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             03:10  3  08:09  4  07:38  4  02:30  3  02:24  4  03:28  3  11:11  4  02:12  3  03:46  5  04:39  3  03:27  2  04:32  4  05:14  5  00:14  4
                                                  00:45     02:22     03:46     00:25     01:04     00:45     06:59     01:08     01:56     01:07    -00:42     01:53     02:40     00:02   
 5. Jānis Kuprišs             01:16:05 16:38:46   05:09  4  17:34  5  24:15  5  30:31  5  33:04  5  37:27  5  49:54  5  52:34  5  55:08  5  62:24  5  67:14  5  71:40  5  75:49  5  76:05  5 01:16:05
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             05:09  4  12:25  5  06:41  3  06:16  5  02:33  5  04:23  5  12:27  5  02:40  4  02:34  3  07:16  5  04:50  4  04:26  3  04:09  4  00:16  5
                                                  02:44     06:38     02:49     04:11     01:13     01:40     08:15     01:36     00:44     03:44     00:41     01:47     01:35     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:24     05:47     03:52     02:05     01:20     02:43     04:12     01:04     01:50     03:32     03:03     02:39     02:34     00:11   00:37:16

V16 Course (3): 13 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 49)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:41:32 16:22:06   02:41  1  08:49  1  12:57  1  15:04  1  16:50  1  19:36  1  24:48  1  26:44  1  28:23  1  32:58  1  35:30  1  38:16  1  41:19  1  41:32  1 00:41:32
    4041 JAUNSARDZE                V16            02:41  1  06:08  1  04:08  1  02:07  1  01:46  1  02:46  1  05:12  1  01:56  2  01:39  1  04:35  2  02:32  1  02:46  1  03:03  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Lārmanis         00:46:36 17:19:34   02:51  2  09:34  2  13:47  2  16:00  2  19:44  2  22:50  2  29:17  2  30:28  2  32:38  2  36:50  2  39:31  2  42:47  2  46:24  2  46:36  2 00:46:36
    4039 Jaunsardze                V16            02:51  2  06:43  2  04:13  2  02:13  2  03:44  2  03:06  2  06:27  2  01:11  1  02:10  2  04:12  1  02:41  2  03:16  2  03:37  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:10     00:35     00:05     00:06     01:58     00:20     01:15    -00:45     00:31    -00:23     00:09     00:30     00:34    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:41     06:08     04:08     02:07     01:46     02:46     05:12     01:11     01:39     04:12     02:32     02:46     03:03     00:12   00:40:23

SB Course (4): 11 KP 3,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 48)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:48:52 18:02:04   09:39  1  15:02  1  19:13  1  22:57  1  25:09  1  28:15  1  31:54  1  34:01  1  41:28  1  46:13  1  48:36  1  48:52  1 00:48:52
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             09:39  1  05:23  1  04:11  1  03:44  1  02:12  1  03:06  1  03:39  1  02:07  1  07:27  1  04:45  1  02:23  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     09:39     05:23     04:11     03:44     02:12     03:06     03:39     02:07     07:27     04:45     02:23     00:16   00:48:52

S45 Course (4): 11 KP 3,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 48)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gunta Dudele              00:54:55 17:45:35   07:51  1  15:51  1  19:45  1  24:21  1  29:00  2  33:20  1  37:50  1  40:16  1  45:50  1  51:47  1  54:40  1  54:55  1 00:54:55
    1963 Būdaskalns                S45            07:51  1  08:00  1  03:54  1  04:36  2  04:39  2  04:20  1  04:30  1  02:26  1  05:34  1  05:57  2  02:53  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Sproģe             01:00:40 18:39:02   08:10  2  17:38  2  21:42  2  25:54  2  28:00  1  33:58  2  41:27  2  44:04  2  52:38  2  58:00  2  60:26  2  60:40  2 01:00:40
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45            08:10  2  09:28  2  04:04  2  04:12  1  02:06  1  05:58  2  07:29  2  02:37  2  08:34  2  05:22  1  02:26  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:19     01:28     00:10    -00:24    -02:33     01:38     02:59     00:11     03:00    -00:35    -00:27    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     07:51     08:00     03:54     04:12     02:06     04:20     04:30     02:26     05:34     05:22     02:26     00:14   00:50:55

S16 Course (4): 11 KP 3,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 48)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:58:59 17:09:57   11:24  2  17:13  1  21:34  2  27:07  2  29:07  2  36:08  2  39:59  1  42:24  1  50:38  1  55:45  1  58:45  1  58:59  1 00:58:59
    5111 Grundzāle                 S16            11:24  2  05:49  1  04:21  2  05:33  2  02:00  1  07:01  2  03:51  1  02:25  2  08:14  1  05:07  1  03:00  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Kalniņa             01:00:27 18:39:10   07:55  1  17:33  2  21:29  1  25:38  1  27:53  1  33:43  1  41:32  2  43:52  2  52:28  2  57:49  2  60:12  2  60:27  2 01:00:27
    4045 Alūksne-Ape               S16            07:55  1  09:38  2  03:56  1  04:09  1  02:15  2  05:50  1  07:49  2  02:20  1  08:36  2  05:21  2  02:23  1  00:15  2
                                                 -03:29     03:49    -00:25    -01:24     00:15    -01:11     03:58    -00:05     00:22     00:14    -00:37     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     07:55     05:49     03:56     04:09     02:00     05:50     03:51     02:20     08:14     05:07     02:23     00:14   00:51:48

VC Course (4): 11 KP 3,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 48)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Bērziņš            01:00:55 17:08:58   07:59  1  19:55  2  24:26  2  31:00  1  33:48  1  38:03  1  42:23  1  45:14  1  52:01  1  57:36  1  60:35  1  60:55  1 01:00:55
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             07:59  1  11:56  3  04:31  2  06:34  2  02:48  1  04:15  1  04:20  2  02:51  2  06:47  2  05:35  1  02:59  1  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jens Grabovskis           01:08:37 17:01:32   11:44  2  18:30  1  23:56  1  37:42  3  41:20  2  45:35  2  49:55  2  53:55  2  59:15  2  65:04  2  68:25  2  68:37  2 01:08:37
    2685 OK AZIMUTS                VC             11:44  2  06:46  2  05:26  3  13:46  3  03:38  2  04:15  1  04:20  2  04:00  3  05:20  1  05:49  3  03:21  3  00:12  1
                                                  03:45    -05:10     00:55     07:12     00:50     00:00     00:00     01:09    -01:27     00:14     00:22    -00:08   
 3. Andris Tarass             01:19:45 18:51:10   24:24  3  30:16  3  34:12  3  37:36  2  43:22  3  58:34  3  61:30  3  63:47  3  70:41  3  76:26  3  79:32  3  79:45  3 01:19:45
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             24:24  3  05:52  1  03:56  1  03:24  1  05:46  3  15:12  3  02:56  1  02:17  1  06:54  3  05:45  2  03:06  2  00:13  2
                                                  16:25    -06:04    -00:35    -03:10     02:58     10:57    -01:24    -00:34     00:07     00:10     00:07    -00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     07:59     05:52     03:56     03:24     02:48     04:15     02:56     02:17     05:20     05:35     02:59     00:12   00:47:33

SC Course (5): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rudīte Grabovska          01:00:49 16:47:20   07:14  5  10:31  4  25:19  3  30:52  1  39:11  1  45:16  1  52:36  1  60:36  1  60:49  1 01:00:49
    7058 Launkalne                 SC             07:14  5  03:17  2  14:48  3  05:33  1  08:19  1  06:05  6  07:20  2  08:00  5  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntra Kalniņa            01:05:05 18:36:00   07:20  6  11:23  5  26:45  5  33:08  4  45:59  3  50:40  3  59:05  2  64:45  2  65:05  2 01:05:05
    5378 Gaujiena                  SC             07:20  6  04:03  3  15:22  5  06:23  2  12:51  4  04:41  4  08:25  3  05:40  2  00:20  5
                                                  00:06     00:46     00:34     00:50     04:32    -01:24     01:05    -02:20     00:07   
 3. Baiba Ševcova             01:08:09 16:41:04   05:22  1  10:15  3  23:40  2  30:54  2  52:45  6  56:28  5  63:41  3  67:54  3  68:09  3 01:08:09
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             05:22  1  04:53  5  13:25  2  07:14  3  21:51  6  03:43  1  07:13  1  04:13  1  00:15  3
                                                 -01:52     01:36    -01:23     01:41     13:32    -02:22    -00:07    -03:47     00:02   
 4. Ilva Bērziņa              01:23:01 17:07:55   06:43  4  09:46  1  26:24  4  35:14  5  52:41  5  58:07  6  75:29  4  82:12  4  83:01  4 01:23:01
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             06:43  4  03:03  1  16:38  6  08:50  5  17:27  5  05:26  5  17:22  4  06:43  3  00:49  6
                                                 -00:31    -00:14     01:50     03:17     09:08    -00:39     10:02    -01:17     00:36   
 5. Sanita Lārmane            01:26:05 16:22:11   05:23  2  10:10  2  21:52  1  31:43  3  44:18  2  48:51  2  78:50  5  85:48  5  86:05  5 01:26:05
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             05:23  2  04:47  4  11:42  1  09:51  6  12:35  3  04:33  3  29:59  5  06:58  4  00:17  4
                                                 -01:51     01:30    -03:06     04:18     04:16    -01:32     22:39    -01:02     00:04   
 6. Ilze Tarasa               01:33:45 18:51:07   06:09  3  13:06  6  27:59  6  35:48  6  47:22  4  51:54  4  83:57  6  93:31  6  93:45  6 01:33:45
    7035 Smiltene                  SC             06:09  3  06:57  6  14:53  4  07:49  4  11:34  2  04:32  2  32:03  6  09:34  6  00:14  2
                                                 -01:05     03:40     00:05     02:16     03:15    -01:33     24:43     01:34     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     05:22     03:03     11:42     05:33     08:19     03:43     07:13     04:13     00:13   00:49:21

S14 Course (5): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:36:45 17:34:45   02:50  1  04:36  1  14:49  1  17:56  1  23:52  1  27:05  1  32:06  1  36:36  1  36:45  1 00:36:45
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            02:50  1  01:46  1  10:13  1  03:07  1  05:56  1  03:13  1  05:01  1  04:30  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Morīte              00:51:59 16:12:02   04:20  2  07:04  2  19:13  2  29:08  2  38:06  2  42:22  2  47:27  2  51:44  2  51:59  2 00:51:59
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            04:20  2  02:44  2  12:09  2  09:55  4  08:58  2  04:16  3  05:05  2  04:17  2  00:15  3
                                                  01:30     00:58     01:56     06:48     03:02     01:03     00:04    -00:13     00:06   
 3. Evelīna Ševcova           01:08:05 16:41:05   05:21  4  10:18  4  23:49  3  30:59  3  52:45  4  56:33  3  63:52  3  67:54  3  68:05  3 01:08:05
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            05:21  4  04:57  4  13:31  3  07:10  2  21:46  5  03:48  2  07:19  3  04:02  1  00:11  2
                                                  02:31     03:11     03:18     04:03     15:50     00:35     02:18    -00:28     00:02   
 4. Līva Vaicjanoka           01:21:43 17:08:35   06:07  5  09:09  3  25:48  4  34:40  4  52:10  3  57:37  4  74:56  4  81:27  4  81:43  4 01:21:43
    5393 Gulbene                   S14            06:07  5  03:02  3  16:39  5  08:52  3  17:30  4  05:27  5  17:19  4  06:31  4  00:16  4
                                                  03:17     01:16     06:26     05:45     11:34     02:14     12:18     02:01     00:07   
    Liene Ķauķe               DQ       17:58:35   05:08  3  13:23  5  29:20  5  47:07  5  56:52  5  61:40  5                               DQ
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            05:08  3  08:15  5  15:57  4  17:47  5  09:45  3  04:48  4                              
                                                  02:18     06:29     05:44     14:40     03:49     01:35                                 
  Ideal time:                                     02:50     01:46     10:13     03:07     05:56     03:13     05:01     04:02     00:09   00:36:17

V65 Course (5): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kārlis Magons             00:36:18 16:59:05   03:55  2  05:35  1  13:59  1  17:18  1  24:00  1  27:15  1  31:59  1  35:57  1  36:18  1 00:36:18
       8 Smiltenes OS              V65            03:55  2  01:40  1  08:24  1  03:19  1  06:42  1  03:15  1  04:44  1  03:58  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Lapiņš              00:45:57 18:13:41   03:53  1  06:17  2  16:08  2  19:43  2  28:20  2  32:16  2  40:44  2  45:35  2  45:57  2 00:45:57
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            03:53  1  02:24  2  09:51  2  03:35  2  08:37  3  03:56  2  08:28  3  04:51  2  00:22  2
                                                 -00:02     00:44     01:27     00:16     01:55     00:41     03:44     00:53     00:01   
 3. Agris Kronbergs           00:56:37 17:12:11   06:15  3  09:05  3  23:35  3  30:55  3  38:51  3  43:24  3  50:32  3  56:14  3  56:37  3 00:56:37
    6600 Variņi                    V65            06:15  3  02:50  3  14:30  3  07:20  3  07:56  2  04:33  3  07:08  2  05:42  3  00:23  3
                                                  02:20     01:10     06:06     04:01     01:14     01:18     02:24     01:44     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:53     01:40     08:24     03:19     06:42     03:15     04:44     03:58     00:21   00:36:16

S12 Course (6): 5 KP 1,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elza Lucāne               00:19:20 17:10:06   03:58  1  07:29  1  12:49  1  15:50  1  19:07  1  19:20  1 00:19:20
    7004 Grundzāle                 S12            03:58  1  03:31  3  05:20  1  03:01  1  03:17  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      00:23:09 17:10:03   04:47  2  07:37  2  13:18  2  17:38  2  22:52  2  23:09  2 00:23:09
    5392 Grundzāle                 S12            04:47  2  02:50  2  05:41  2  04:20  2  05:14  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:49    -00:41     00:21     01:19     01:57     00:04   
 3. Alise Peneze              00:23:19 17:10:02   04:57  3  07:40  3  13:23  3  17:46  3  23:03  3  23:19  3 00:23:19
       0 Grundzāle                 S12            04:57  3  02:43  1  05:43  3  04:23  3  05:17  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:59    -00:48     00:23     01:22     02:00     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     03:58     02:43     05:20     03:01     03:17     00:13   00:18:32

V12 Course (6): 5 KP 1,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:14:10 18:35:59   04:04  1  05:56  1  09:18  1  12:06  1  13:58  1  14:10  1 00:14:10
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            04:04  1  01:52  1  03:22  1  02:48  1  01:52  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markuss Jānis Pommers     00:25:08 17:00:10   06:01  2  09:49  2  13:50  2  18:39  2  24:52  2  25:08  2 00:25:08
    7019 Grundzāle                 V12            06:01  2  03:48  3  04:01  3  04:49  3  06:13  3  00:16  2
                                                  01:57     01:56     00:39     02:01     04:21     00:04   
 3. Deivids  Solovjovs        00:25:12 16:35:18   08:22  3  12:03  3  15:44  3  19:47  3  24:53  3  25:12  3 00:25:12
      72 Grundzāle                 V12            08:22  3  03:41  2  03:41  2  04:03  2  05:06  2  00:19  3
                                                  04:18     01:49     00:19     01:15     03:14     00:07   
    Pēteris Nulle             NA       ??:??:??                                                              NA
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V12                                                                      
                                                                                                            
  Ideal time:                                     04:04     01:52     03:22     02:48     01:52     00:12   00:14:10

S65 Course (6): 5 KP 1,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andra Veita               00:31:22 16:41:16   07:50  1  11:37  1  21:30  1  26:13  1  30:47  1  31:22  1 00:31:22
    1901 Individuāli               S65            07:50  1  03:47  1  09:53  1  04:43  1  04:34  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     07:50     03:47     09:53     04:43     04:34     00:35   00:31:22

S10 Course (7): 5 KP 1,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emīlija Punte             00:19:35 18:12:40   04:20  1  06:55  2  11:38  3  15:11  3  19:18  2  19:35  1 00:19:35
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S10            04:20  1  02:35  2  04:43  3  03:33  1  04:07  1  00:17  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zane Tarasa               00:19:43 18:49:32   04:25  3  07:57  3  10:46  2  14:21  2  18:33  1  19:43  2 00:19:43
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            04:25  3  03:32  7  02:49  1  03:35  2  04:12  2  01:10  8
                                                  00:05     00:57    -01:54     00:02     00:05     00:53   
 3. Loreta Rakuzova           00:20:09 17:03:16   04:22  2  06:47  1  09:51  1  14:16  1  19:55  3  20:09  3 00:20:09
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            04:22  2  02:25  1  03:04  2  04:25  7  05:39  6  00:14  2
                                                  00:02    -00:10    -01:39     00:52     01:32    -00:03   
 4. Kristīne Kupriša          00:24:10 16:34:08   06:16  7  09:27  8  14:32  7  19:03  7  23:55  4  24:10  4 00:24:10
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            06:16  7  03:11  5  05:05  4  04:31  8  04:52  3  00:15  4
                                                  01:56     00:36     00:22     00:58     00:45    -00:02   
 5. Viktorija Broma           00:24:19 17:09:01   05:54  6  08:45  4  14:29  6  18:44  6  24:02  5  24:19  5 00:24:19
    5371 Grundzāle                 S10            05:54  6  02:51  3  05:44  8  04:15  4  05:18  4  00:17  5
                                                  01:34     00:16     01:01     00:42     01:11     00:00   
 6. Agnese Visendorfa         00:24:53 17:08:26   06:28  8  09:22  7  15:03  8  19:17  8  24:35  6  24:53  6 00:24:53
      71 Grundzāle                 S10            06:28  8  02:54  4  05:41  7  04:14  3  05:18  4  00:18  7
                                                  02:08     00:19     00:58     00:41     01:11     00:01   
 7. Alise Linda               00:25:05 16:24:53   05:35  4  09:10  5  14:18  4  18:36  4  24:51  7  25:05  7 00:25:05
       0                           S10            05:35  4  03:35  8  05:08  5  04:18  6  06:15  7  00:14  2
                                                  01:15     01:00     00:25     00:45     02:08    -00:03   
 8. Katrīna Paulsone          00:25:06 16:24:49   05:42  5  09:11  6  14:20  5  18:37  5  24:54  8  25:06  8 00:25:06
       0                           S10            05:42  5  03:29  6  05:09  6  04:17  5  06:17  8  00:12  1
                                                  01:22     00:54     00:26     00:44     02:10    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     04:20     02:25     02:49     03:33     04:07     00:12   00:17:26

V10 Course (7): 5 KP 1,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:15:42 17:03:36   03:53  2  06:07  1  08:38  1  11:41  1  15:29  1  15:42  1 00:15:42
     629 Grundzāle                 V10            03:53  2  02:14  1  02:31  1  03:03  2  03:48  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Solovjovs         00:17:19 16:35:32   05:16  8  07:52  8  10:42  4  13:32  3  17:08  2  17:19  2 00:17:19
      70 Grundzāle                 V10            05:16  8  02:36  3  02:50  3  02:50  1  03:36  2  00:11  1
                                                  01:23     00:22     00:19    -00:13    -00:12    -00:02   
 3. Rafels Ērglis             00:17:37 16:24:27   04:17  4  06:55  4  09:39  2  13:10  2  17:21  3  17:37  3 00:17:37
       0                           V10            04:17  4  02:38  4  02:44  2  03:31  3  04:11  4  00:16  6
                                                  00:24     00:24     00:13     00:28     00:23     00:03   
 4. Toms Grabovskis           00:18:55 16:24:56   04:33  6  07:11  6  10:54  5  15:14  5  18:40  4  18:55  4 00:18:55
    6681 Launkalne                 V10            04:33  6  02:38  4  03:43  6  04:20  6  03:26  1  00:15  4
                                                  00:40     00:24     01:12     01:17    -00:22     00:02   
 5. Ričards Krauklis          00:20:01 16:24:56   04:38  7  07:22  7  10:57  6  15:14  5  19:45  5  20:01  5 00:20:01
      63                           V10            04:38  7  02:44  6  03:35  5  04:17  5  04:31  6  00:16  6
                                                  00:45     00:30     01:04     01:14     00:43     00:03   
 6. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:20:03 17:03:23   04:19  5  06:46  2  09:46  3  14:11  4  19:49  6  20:03  6 00:20:03
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            04:19  5  02:27  2  03:00  4  04:25  7  05:38  8  00:14  3
                                                  00:26     00:13     00:29     01:22     01:50     00:01   
 7. Arvīds Nulle              00:20:54 16:08:09   03:50  1  06:57  5  11:08  7  16:10  8  20:39  7  20:54  7 00:20:54
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V10            03:50  1  03:07  8  04:11  7  05:02  8  04:29  5  00:15  4
                                                 -00:03     00:53     01:40     01:59     00:41     00:02   
 8. Eduards Zariņš            00:21:14 18:26:54   04:09  3  06:53  3  12:08  8  15:55  7  20:57  8  21:14  8 00:21:14
    5350 Grundzāle                 V10            04:09  3  02:44  6  05:15  8  03:47  4  05:02  7  00:17  8
                                                  00:16     00:30     02:44     00:44     01:14     00:04   
 9. Aleksis Aleksejevs        00:29:10 16:25:01   06:52  9  10:51  9  16:37  9  22:03  9  28:52  9  29:10  9 00:29:10
    5352 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            06:52  9  03:59  9  05:46  9  05:26  9  06:49  9  00:18  9
                                                  02:59     01:45     03:15     02:23     03:01     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     03:50     02:14     02:31     02:50     03:26     00:11   00:15:02

S8 Course (7): 5 KP 1,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lote Tarasa               00:18:14 18:49:30   04:29  1  08:03  3  10:54  2  14:24  2  17:59  1  18:14  1 00:18:14
    7117 Pīlādzītis                S8             04:29  1  03:34  4  02:51  1  03:30  2  03:35  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Amanda Tralla             00:18:58 16:24:45   04:54  3  07:23  1  10:50  1  14:10  1  18:41  2  18:58  2 00:18:58
    5386 Smiltenes BJSS            S8             04:54  3  02:29  1  03:27  2  03:20  1  04:31  4  00:17  2
                                                  00:25    -01:05     00:36    -00:10     00:56     00:02   
 3. Emma Kalniņa              00:19:14 16:24:33   04:48  2  07:28  2  11:00  3  14:31  3  18:55  3  19:14  3 00:19:14
    5351 Smitenes BJSS             S8             04:48  2  02:40  2  03:32  3  03:31  3  04:24  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:19    -00:54     00:41     00:01     00:49     00:04   
 4. Marta Zariņa              00:23:07 18:26:56   05:57  4  09:00  4  14:03  4  18:45  4  22:43  4  23:07  4 00:23:07
       0 Gundzāle                  S8             05:57  4  03:03  3  05:03  5  04:42  5  03:58  2  00:24  5
                                                  01:28    -00:31     02:12     01:12     00:23     00:09   
 5. Kitija Kupriša            00:24:31 16:34:01   06:29  5  10:18  5  14:48  5  19:29  5  24:08  5  24:31  5 00:24:31
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             06:29  5  03:49  5  04:30  4  04:41  4  04:39  5  00:23  4
                                                  02:00     00:15     01:39     01:11     01:04     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     04:29     02:29     02:51     03:20     03:35     00:15   00:16:59

V8 Course (7): 5 KP 1,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:15:35 16:24:51   03:51  1  06:05  1  08:52  1  11:36  1  15:22  1  15:35  1 00:15:35
       0                           V8             03:51  1  02:14  1  02:47  1  02:44  1  03:46  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teodors Punte             00:19:38 18:12:42   04:20  2  06:56  2  11:38  2  15:11  2  19:18  2  19:38  2 00:19:38
       0                           V8             04:20  2  02:36  2  04:42  2  03:33  3  04:07  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:29     00:22     01:55     00:49     00:21     00:07   
 3. Jānis Kuprišs             00:24:06 16:31:21   04:27  3  07:11  3  16:15  3  19:22  3  23:35  3  24:06  3 00:24:06
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             04:27  3  02:44  3  09:04  3  03:07  2  04:13  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:36     00:30     06:17     00:23     00:27     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     03:51     02:14     02:47     02:44     03:46     00:13   00:15:35

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Austris Lepiksons         01:24:29 18:18:51   03:05  05:20  07:23  09:54  13:09  21:58  24:45  31:29  35:31  40:47  46:18  53:54  55:55  59:19  64:38  67:29  72:32  76:03  79:59  84:10  84:29 01:24:29 20p
    7008 Alus sala                 IZVĒLE         03:05  02:15  02:03  02:31  03:15  08:49  02:47  06:44  04:02  05:16  05:31  07:36  02:01  03:24  05:19  02:51  05:03  03:31  03:56  04:11  00:19
                                                  [38 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =20
 2. Pauls Grabovskis          01:00:45 16:47:23   06:54  10:26  25:26  30:54  39:22  45:19  52:28  60:34         60:45 01:00:45 9p
    5180 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      IZVĒLE         06:54  03:32  15:00  05:28  08:28  05:57  07:09  08:06              
                                                  [48 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [100]  [37 ]Finish     =9
#1 Course (VA): 16 KP 6,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:49:29 18:19:48   03:20  1  07:47  1  08:52  1  11:53  1  16:17  2  19:09  2  21:38  2  26:21  1  28:26  1  31:55  1  36:51  1  38:55  1  41:57  1  43:48  1  46:39  1  49:21  1  49:29  1 00:49:29
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             03:20  1  04:27  2  01:05  1  03:01  1  04:24  4  02:52  1  02:29  1  04:43  1  02:05  1  03:29  1  04:56  1  02:04  1  03:02  1  01:51  1  02:51  2  02:42  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:06:34 16:39:05   05:05  3  11:07  3  12:32  3  16:51  3  20:03  3  24:01  3  27:34  3  34:26  3  39:09  2  43:44  2  50:17  2  53:25  2  57:35  2  60:00  2  63:29  2  66:23  2  66:34  2 01:06:34
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             05:05  3  06:02  3  01:25  3  04:19  4  03:12  3  03:58  3  03:33  3  06:52  3  04:43  3  04:35  2  06:33  3  03:08  4  04:10  3  02:25  3  03:29  3  02:54  3  00:11  2
                                                  01:45     01:35     00:20     01:18    -01:12     01:06     01:04     02:09     02:38     01:06     01:37     01:04     01:08     00:34     00:38     00:12     00:03   
 3. Māris Zeiļuks             01:09:11 18:11:11   05:22  4  12:14  4  13:58  4  18:01  4  21:08  4  25:33  4  29:08  4  36:26  4  39:58  3  44:51  3  51:39  3  54:18  3  58:12  3  60:49  3  64:52  3  68:55  3  69:11  3 01:09:11
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             05:22  4  06:52  4  01:44  4  04:03  3  03:07  2  04:25  4  03:35  4  07:18  4  03:32  2  04:53  3  06:48  4  02:39  3  03:54  2  02:37  4  04:03  4  04:03  4  00:16  3
                                                  02:02     02:25     00:39     01:02    -01:17     01:33     01:06     02:35     01:27     01:24     01:52     00:35     00:52     00:46     01:12     01:21     00:08   
    Artūrs Pauliņš            DQ       16:25:03   04:11  2  08:28  2  09:41  2  12:48  2  15:11  1  18:08  1  21:06  1  26:26  2                                                                                           DQ
     199 OK AZIMUTS                VA             04:11  2  04:17  1  01:13  2  03:07  2  02:23  1  02:57  2  02:58  2  05:20  2                      05:35  2  02:04  1  04:42  4  01:59  2  02:49  1  02:22  1          
                                                  00:51    -00:10     00:08     00:06    -02:01     00:05     00:29     00:37                         00:39     00:00     01:40     00:08    -00:02    -00:20             
  Ideal time:                                     03:20     04:17     01:05     03:01     02:23     02:52     02:29     04:43     02:05     03:29     04:56     02:04     03:02     01:51     02:49     02:22     00:08   00:46:56

#2 Course (V35,V45): 12 KP 5,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 37)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 36)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntis Zīvers             00:49:58 16:33:57   02:49  1  06:08  1  15:32  1  18:50  1  23:41  1  27:17  1  30:36  1  32:07  1  34:13  1  43:59  1  47:58  1  49:46  1  49:58  1 00:49:58
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:49  1  03:19  3  09:24  1  03:18  1  04:51  6  03:36  6  03:19  1  01:31  1  02:06  1  09:46  1  03:59  1  01:48  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:53:36 16:48:02   04:49  8  07:32  4  18:12  2  21:47  2  25:40  2  28:35  2  32:14  2  33:54  2  36:35  2  47:21  2  51:21  2  53:21  2  53:36  2 00:53:36
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            04:49  8  02:43  1  10:40  3  03:35  2  03:53  1  02:55  1  03:39  2  01:40  2  02:41  2  10:46  3  04:00  2  02:00  3  00:15  5
                                                  02:00    -00:36     01:16     00:17    -00:58    -00:41     00:20     00:09     00:35     01:00     00:01     00:12     00:03   
 3. Ēriks Ūdris               00:57:05 17:54:36   03:19  2  07:57  5  18:26  4  22:21  3  26:46  3  29:46  3  33:34  3  35:19  3  38:07  3  50:12  3  54:50  3  56:54  3  57:05  3 00:57:05
    2626 Meridiāns                 V35            03:19  2  04:38  8  10:29  2  03:55  3  04:25  2  03:00  2  03:48  3  01:45  5  02:48  3  12:05  5  04:38  3  02:04  4  00:11  1
                                                  00:30     01:19     01:05     00:37    -00:26    -00:36     00:29     00:14     00:42     02:19     00:39     00:16    -00:01   
 4. Aigars Dudelis            00:58:32 17:39:19   04:02  5  07:16  2  18:15  3  22:29  4  26:58  4  30:41  4  34:32  4  36:13  4  39:03  4  50:40  4  55:44  4  58:16  4  58:32  4 00:58:32
    1956 AZIMUTS BŪDASKALNS        V45            04:02  5  03:14  2  10:59  4  04:14  4  04:29  3  03:43  7  03:51  5  01:41  4  02:50  4  11:37  4  05:04  5  02:32  7  00:16  6
                                                  01:13    -00:05     01:35     00:56    -00:22     00:07     00:32     00:10     00:44     01:51     01:05     00:44     00:04   
 5. Jānis Nulle               01:01:06 16:08:08   03:42  4  07:27  3  19:04  5  23:21  5  30:30  6  34:03  6  38:12  6  40:03  6  42:53  6  53:28  5  58:30  5  60:50  5  61:06  5 01:01:06
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            03:42  4  03:45  5  11:37  6  04:17  5  07:09  8  03:33  5  04:09  6  01:51  7  02:50  4  10:35  2  05:02  4  02:20  6  00:16  6
                                                  00:53     00:26     02:13     00:59     02:18    -00:03     00:50     00:20     00:44     00:49     01:03     00:32     00:04   
 6. Dainis Bormanis           01:04:22 18:43:06   04:47  7  08:06  6  19:22  6  25:47  6  30:17  5  33:23  5  37:11  5  39:24  5  42:27  5  56:14  6  61:22  6  64:05  6  64:22  6 01:04:22
    5107 OK AZIMUTS                V45            04:47  7  03:19  3  11:16  5  06:25  9  04:30  4  03:06  3  03:48  3  02:13  9  03:03  7  13:47  7  05:08  6  02:43  8  00:17  8
                                                  01:58     00:00     01:52     03:07    -00:21    -00:30     00:29     00:42     00:57     04:01     01:09     00:55     00:05   
 7. Māris Stabiņš             01:06:35 17:13:13   03:28  3  08:43  8  23:09  8  27:38  8  32:13  8  36:10  7  40:31  7  42:32  7  46:06  8  59:12  7  64:30  7  66:23  7  66:35  7 01:06:35
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45            03:28  3  05:15  9  14:26  8  04:29  7  04:35  5  03:57  8  04:21  7  02:01  8  03:34  9  13:06  6  05:18  8  01:53  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:39     01:56     05:02     01:11    -00:16     00:21     01:02     00:30     01:28     03:20     01:19     00:05     00:00   
 8. Aigars Savickis           01:08:00 17:32:32   04:33  6  08:32  7  20:35  7  25:59  7  31:42  7  36:40  8  41:09  8  42:56  8  45:55  7  60:22  8  65:35  8  67:48  8  68:00  8 01:08:00
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            04:33  6  03:59  6  12:03  7  05:24  8  05:43  7  04:58  9  04:29  8  01:47  6  02:59  6  14:27  8  05:13  7  02:13  5  00:12  2
                                                  01:44     00:40     02:39     02:06     00:52     01:22     01:10     00:16     00:53     04:41     01:14     00:25     00:00   
 9. Juris Rudītis             01:18:41 16:49:15   05:09  9  09:28  9  27:57  9  32:16  9  39:41  9  43:04  9  48:12  9  49:52  9  53:00  9  68:58  9  74:55  9  78:21  9  78:41  9 01:18:41
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V45            05:09  9  04:19  7  18:29  9  04:19  6  07:25  9  03:23  4  05:08  9  01:40  2  03:08  8  15:58  9  05:57  9  03:26  9  00:20  9
                                                  02:20     01:00     09:05     01:01     02:34    -00:13     01:49     00:09     01:02     06:12     01:58     01:38     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     02:49     02:43     09:24     03:18     03:53     02:55     03:19     01:31     02:06     09:46     03:59     01:48     00:11   00:47:42

#3 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 13 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 49)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:38:24 16:23:14   02:25  2  08:12  1  12:04  1  14:09  1  15:29  1  18:12  1  22:24  1  23:28  1  25:18  1  28:50  1  32:59  1  35:38  1  38:12  1  38:24  1 00:38:24
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             02:25  2  05:47  1  03:52  1  02:05  1  01:20  1  02:43  1  04:12  1  01:04  1  01:50  3  03:32  1  04:09 10  02:39  1  02:34  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uvis Sproģis              00:41:32 16:22:06   02:41  3  08:49  2  12:57  2  15:04  2  16:50  2  19:36  2  24:48  2  26:44  2  28:23  2  32:58  2  35:30  2  38:16  2  41:19  2  41:32  2 00:41:32
    4041 JAUNSARDZE                V16            02:41  3  06:08  2  04:08  2  02:07  2  01:46  4  02:46  2  05:12  2  01:56  9  01:39  1  04:35  8  02:32  1  02:46  2  03:03  3  00:13  5
                                                  00:16     00:21     00:16     00:02     00:26     00:03     01:00     00:52    -00:11     01:03    -01:37     00:07     00:29     00:01   
 3. Jānis Bormanis            00:42:46 18:31:18   02:24  1  09:36  4  14:13  4  16:30  4  18:13  3  21:12  3  26:55  3  28:07  3  29:59  3  33:50  3  36:53  3  39:58  3  42:35  3  42:46  3 00:42:46
    1287 Grundzāle                 VB             02:24  1  07:12  6  04:37  5  02:17  5  01:43  2  02:59  4  05:43  4  01:12  3  01:52  4  03:51  3  03:03  3  03:05  3  02:37  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:01     01:25     00:45     00:12     00:23     00:16     01:31     00:08     00:02     00:19    -01:06     00:26     00:03    -00:01   
 4. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:44:40 16:20:21   03:42  7  10:34  5  14:44  5  16:55  5  18:40  4  21:34  4  27:11  4  28:36  4  30:22  4  34:08  4  37:31  4  41:16  4  44:25  4  44:40  4 00:44:40
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             03:42  7  06:52  4  04:10  3  02:11  3  01:45  3  02:54  3  05:37  3  01:25  5  01:46  2  03:46  2  03:23  5  03:45  7  03:09  4  00:15  7
                                                  01:17     01:05     00:18     00:06     00:25     00:11     01:25     00:21    -00:04     00:14    -00:46     01:06     00:35     00:03   
 5. Kristers Lārmanis         00:46:36 17:19:34   02:51  4  09:34  3  13:47  3  16:00  3  19:44  5  22:50  5  29:17  5  30:28  5  32:38  5  36:50  5  39:31  5  42:47  5  46:24  5  46:36  5 00:46:36
    4039 Jaunsardze                V16            02:51  4  06:43  3  04:13  4  02:13  4  03:44 13  03:06  5  06:27  6  01:11  2  02:10  5  04:12  4  02:41  2  03:16  4  03:37  7  00:12  3
                                                  00:26     00:56     00:21     00:08     02:24     00:23     02:15     00:07     00:20     00:40    -01:28     00:37     01:03     00:00   
 6. Vita Cīrule               00:58:58 17:16:57   03:37  6  10:58  6  21:27 10  24:40  9  27:10  9  30:43  9  39:28  9  40:51  8  43:28  7  48:13  7  51:55  6  55:27  6  58:42  6  58:58  6 00:58:58
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             03:37  6  07:21  7  10:29 13  03:13  8  02:30  8  03:33  8  08:45  9  01:23  4  02:37  9  04:45 10  03:42  9  03:32  5  03:15  5  00:16  9
                                                  01:12     01:34     06:37     01:08     01:10     00:50     04:33     00:19     00:47     01:13    -00:27     00:53     00:41     00:04   
 7. Aiga Tarasova             01:01:42 16:39:39   03:51  8  12:02  8  17:55  6  21:17  6  26:42  8  30:37  8  39:00  8  40:51  8  43:46  8  48:18  8  51:57  7  56:56  7  61:24  7  61:42  7 01:01:42
    5070 Būdaskalns                SA             03:51  8  08:11  9  05:53  7  03:22 10  05:25 14  03:55  9  08:23  8  01:51  7  02:55 10  04:32  7  03:39  8  04:59 11  04:28 11  00:18 13
                                                  01:26     02:24     02:01     01:17     04:05     01:12     04:11     00:47     01:05     01:00    -00:30     02:20     01:54     00:06   
 8. Jānis Pētersons           01:01:45 16:46:28   05:59 13  13:09 10  21:10  9  24:27  8  26:20  7  29:50  7  36:13  6  39:28  6  43:00  6  47:45  6  53:09  9  57:44  9  61:34  8  61:45  8 01:01:45
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VB             05:59 13  07:10  5  08:01 12  03:17  9  01:53  5  03:30  7  06:23  5  03:15 13  03:32 11  04:45 10  05:24 13  04:35 10  03:50  8  00:11  1
                                                  03:34     01:23     04:09     01:12     00:33     00:47     02:11     02:11     01:42     01:13     01:15     01:56     01:16    -00:01   
 9. Kalvis Punte              01:02:34 18:21:38   03:10  5  11:19  7  18:57  8  21:27  7  23:51  6  27:19  6  38:30  7  40:42  7  44:28  9  49:07  9  52:34  8  57:06  8  62:20  9  62:34  9 01:02:34
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             03:10  5  08:09  8  07:38 11  02:30  6  02:24  7  03:28  6  11:11 10  02:12 10  03:46 14  04:39  9  03:27  6  04:32  9  05:14 13  00:14  6
                                                  00:45     02:22     03:46     00:25     01:04     00:45     06:59     01:08     01:56     01:07    -00:42     01:53     02:40     00:02   
10. Jānis Biezais             01:05:37 17:10:09   04:20 10  12:50  9  18:21  7  25:29 10  28:26 10  39:18 11  46:55 10  48:38 10  51:03 10  55:16 10  58:20 10  62:04 10  65:21 10  65:37 10 01:05:37
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            04:20 10  08:30 10  05:31  6  07:08 13  02:57 12  10:52 14  07:37  7  01:43  6  02:25  7  04:13  5  03:04  4  03:44  6  03:17  6  00:16  9
                                                  01:55     02:43     01:39     05:03     01:37     08:09     03:25     00:39     00:35     00:41    -01:05     01:05     00:43     00:04   
11. Jānis Kuprišs             01:16:05 16:38:46   05:09 11  17:34 12  24:15 11  30:31 11  33:04 11  37:27 10  49:54 11  52:34 11  55:08 11  62:24 12  67:14 12  71:40 12  75:49 11  76:05 11 01:16:05
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             05:09 11  12:25 12  06:41 10  06:16 12  02:33  9  04:23 11  12:27 13  02:40 12  02:34  8  07:16 14  04:50 12  04:26  8  04:09 10  00:16  9
                                                  02:44     06:38     02:49     04:11     01:13     01:40     08:15     01:36     00:44     03:44     00:41     01:47     01:35     00:04   
12. Dace Ikšele               01:17:55 17:06:00   05:13 12  21:51 14  28:09 13  32:05 12  35:00 12  39:45 12  51:01 12  52:54 12  55:15 12  59:30 11  63:59 11  71:37 11  77:39 12  77:55 12 01:17:55
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                SA             05:13 12  16:38 13  06:18  9  03:56 11  02:55 11  04:45 12  11:16 11  01:53  8  02:21  6  04:15  6  04:29 11  07:38 13  06:02 14  00:16  9
                                                  02:48     10:51     02:26     01:51     01:35     02:02     07:04     00:49     00:31     00:43     00:20     04:59     03:28     00:04   
13. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:37:57 16:34:34   06:18 14  17:13 11  33:28 14  36:29 13  39:07 13  44:33 13  63:42 14  68:41 14  72:19 14  79:28 14  87:03 14  92:27 13  97:36 13  97:57 13 01:37:57
    5599 Jaunsardze                V55            06:18 14  10:55 11  16:15 14  03:01  7  02:38 10  05:26 13  19:09 14  04:59 14  03:38 13  07:09 13  07:35 14  05:24 12  05:09 12  00:21 14
                                                  03:53     05:08     12:23     00:56     01:18     02:43     14:57     03:55     01:48     03:37     03:26     02:45     02:35     00:09   
14. Marta Liepiņa             01:40:30 18:09:49   04:03  9  20:59 13  27:14 12  41:28 14  43:39 14  47:39 14  59:35 13  62:02 13  65:34 13  70:29 13  73:58 13  96:23 14 100:15 14 100:30 14 01:40:30
    5398 Individuāli               SA             04:03  9  16:56 14  06:15  8  14:14 14  02:11  6  04:00 10  11:56 12  02:27 11  03:32 11  04:55 12  03:29  7  22:25 14  03:52  9  00:15  7
                                                  01:38     11:09     02:23     12:09     00:51     01:17     07:44     01:23     01:42     01:23    -00:40     19:46     01:18     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:24     05:47     03:52     02:05     01:20     02:43     04:12     01:04     01:39     03:32     02:32     02:39     02:34     00:11   00:36:34

#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 11 KP 3,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 48)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:48:52 18:02:04   09:39  5  15:02  1  19:13  1  22:57  1  25:09  1  28:15  1  31:54  1  34:01  1  41:28  1  46:13  1  48:36  1  48:52  1 00:48:52
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             09:39  5  05:23  1  04:11  5  03:44  2  02:12  3  03:06  1  03:39  2  02:07  1  07:27  5  04:45  1  02:23  1  00:16  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Dudele              00:54:55 17:45:35   07:51  1  15:51  2  19:45  2  24:21  2  29:00  4  33:20  2  37:50  2  40:16  2  45:50  2  51:47  2  54:40  2  54:55  2 00:54:55
    1963 Būdaskalns                S45            07:51  1  08:00  5  03:54  1  04:36  5  04:39  7  04:20  4  04:30  6  02:26  5  05:34  2  05:57  8  02:53  4  00:15  5
                                                 -01:48     02:37    -00:17     00:52     02:27     01:14     00:51     00:19    -01:53     01:12     00:30    -00:01   
 3. Anete Stabiņa             00:58:59 17:09:57   11:24  6  17:13  3  21:34  4  27:07  5  29:07  5  36:08  5  39:59  3  42:24  3  50:38  3  55:45  3  58:45  3  58:59  3 00:58:59
    5111 Grundzāle                 S16            11:24  6  05:49  2  04:21  6  05:33  6  02:00  1  07:01  7  03:51  3  02:25  4  08:14  6  05:07  2  03:00  6  00:14  3
                                                  01:45     00:26     00:10     01:49    -00:12     03:55     00:12     00:18     00:47     00:22     00:37    -00:02   
 4. Marta Kalniņa             01:00:27 18:39:10   07:55  2  17:33  4  21:29  3  25:38  3  27:53  2  33:43  3  41:32  5  43:52  4  52:28  5  57:49  5  60:12  4  60:27  4 01:00:27
    4045 Alūksne-Ape               S16            07:55  2  09:38  7  03:56  2  04:09  3  02:15  4  05:50  5  07:49  8  02:20  3  08:36  8  05:21  3  02:23  1  00:15  5
                                                 -01:44     04:15    -00:15     00:25     00:03     02:44     04:10     00:13     01:09     00:36     00:00    -00:01   
 5. Sanita Sproģe             01:00:40 18:39:02   08:10  4  17:38  5  21:42  5  25:54  4  28:00  3  33:58  4  41:27  4  44:04  5  52:38  6  58:00  6  60:26  5  60:40  5 01:00:40
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45            08:10  4  09:28  6  04:04  4  04:12  4  02:06  2  05:58  6  07:29  7  02:37  6  08:34  7  05:22  4  02:26  3  00:14  3
                                                 -01:29     04:05    -00:07     00:28    -00:06     02:52     03:50     00:30     01:07     00:37     00:03    -00:02   
 6. Aigars Bērziņš            01:00:55 17:08:58   07:59  3  19:55  7  24:26  7  31:00  6  33:48  6  38:03  6  42:23  6  45:14  6  52:01  4  57:36  4  60:35  6  60:55  6 01:00:55
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             07:59  3  11:56  8  04:31  7  06:34  7  02:48  5  04:15  2  04:20  4  02:51  7  06:47  3  05:35  5  02:59  5  00:20  8
                                                 -01:40     06:33     00:20     02:50     00:36     01:09     00:41     00:44    -00:40     00:50     00:36     00:04   
 7. Jens Grabovskis           01:08:37 17:01:32   11:44  7  18:30  6  23:56  6  37:42  8  41:20  7  45:35  7  49:55  7  53:55  7  59:15  7  65:04  7  68:25  7  68:37  7 01:08:37
    2685 OK AZIMUTS                VC             11:44  7  06:46  4  05:26  8  13:46  8  03:38  6  04:15  2  04:20  4  04:00  8  05:20  1  05:49  7  03:21  8  00:12  1
                                                  02:05     01:23     01:15     10:02     01:26     01:09     00:41     01:53    -02:07     01:04     00:58    -00:04   
 8. Andris Tarass             01:19:45 18:51:10   24:24  8  30:16  8  34:12  8  37:36  7  43:22  8  58:34  8  61:30  8  63:47  8  70:41  8  76:26  8  79:32  8  79:45  8 01:19:45
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             24:24  8  05:52  3  03:56  2  03:24  1  05:46  8  15:12  8  02:56  1  02:17  2  06:54  4  05:45  6  03:06  7  00:13  2
                                                  14:45     00:29    -00:15    -00:20     03:34     12:06    -00:43     00:10    -00:33     01:00     00:43    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     07:51     05:23     03:54     03:24     02:00     03:06     02:56     02:07     05:20     04:45     02:23     00:12   00:43:21

#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kārlis Magons             00:36:18 16:59:05   03:55  3  05:35  2  13:59  1  17:18  1  24:00  2  27:15  2  31:59  1  35:57  1  36:18  1 00:36:18
       8 Smiltenes OS              V65            03:55  3  01:40  1  08:24  1  03:19  2  06:42  2  03:15  2  04:44  1  03:58  1  00:21 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Abula              00:36:45 17:34:45   02:50  1  04:36  1  14:49  2  17:56  2  23:52  1  27:05  1  32:06  2  36:36  2  36:45  2 00:36:45
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            02:50  1  01:46  2  10:13  3  03:07  1  05:56  1  03:13  1  05:01  2  04:30  5  00:09  1
                                                 -01:05     00:06     01:49    -00:12    -00:46    -00:02     00:17     00:32    -00:12   
 3. Māris Lapiņš              00:45:57 18:13:41   03:53  2  06:17  3  16:08  3  19:43  3  28:20  3  32:16  3  40:44  3  45:35  3  45:57  3 00:45:57
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            03:53  2  02:24  3  09:51  2  03:35  3  08:37  5  03:56  5  08:28  9  04:51  6  00:22 11
                                                 -00:02     00:44     01:27     00:16     01:55     00:41     03:44     00:53     00:01   
 4. Marta Morīte              00:51:59 16:12:02   04:20  4  07:04  4  19:13  4  29:08  4  38:06  4  42:22  4  47:27  4  51:44  4  51:59  4 00:51:59
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            04:20  4  02:44  4  12:09  5  09:55 13  08:58  6  04:16  6  05:05  3  04:17  4  00:15  5
                                                  00:25     01:04     03:45     06:36     02:16     01:01     00:21     00:19    -00:06   
 5. Agris Kronbergs           00:56:37 17:12:11   06:15 11  09:05  5  23:35  6  30:55  7  38:51  5  43:24  5  50:32  5  56:14  5  56:37  5 00:56:37
    6600 Variņi                    V65            06:15 11  02:50  5  14:30  8  07:20  8  07:56  3  04:33  8  07:08  4  05:42  8  00:23 12
                                                  02:20     01:10     06:06     04:01     01:14     01:18     02:24     01:44     00:02   
 6. Rudīte Grabovska          01:00:49 16:47:20   07:14 13  10:31 11  25:19  9  30:52  5  39:11  6  45:16  6  52:36  6  60:36  6  60:49  6 01:00:49
    7058 Launkalne                 SC             07:14 13  03:17  8  14:48  9  05:33  4  08:19  4  06:05 14  07:20  7  08:00 12  00:13  3
                                                  03:19     01:37     06:24     02:14     01:37     02:50     02:36     04:02    -00:08   
 7. Guntra Kalniņa            01:05:05 18:36:00   07:20 14  11:23 12  26:45 12  33:08 10  45:59  8  50:40  8  59:05  7  64:45  7  65:05  7 01:05:05
    5378 Gaujiena                  SC             07:20 14  04:03  9  15:22 11  06:23  5  12:51 10  04:41 10  08:25  8  05:40  7  00:20  9
                                                  03:25     02:23     06:58     03:04     06:09     01:26     03:41     01:42    -00:01   
 8. Evelīna Ševcova           01:08:05 16:41:05   05:21  6  10:18 10  23:49  8  30:59  8  52:45 12  56:33 11  63:52  9  67:54  8  68:05  8 01:08:05
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            05:21  6  04:57 12  13:31  7  07:10  6  21:46 13  03:48  4  07:19  6  04:02  2  00:11  2
                                                  01:26     03:17     05:07     03:51     15:04     00:33     02:35     00:04    -00:10   
 9. Baiba Ševcova             01:08:09 16:41:04   05:22  7  10:15  9  23:40  7  30:54  6  52:45 12  56:28 10  63:41  8  67:54  8  68:09  9 01:08:09
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             05:22  7  04:53 11  13:25  6  07:14  7  21:51 14  03:43  3  07:13  5  04:13  3  00:15  5
                                                  01:27     03:13     05:01     03:55     15:09     00:28     02:29     00:15    -00:06   
10. Līva Vaicjanoka           01:21:43 17:08:35   06:07  9  09:09  6  25:48 10  34:40 11  52:10 10  57:37 12  74:56 10  81:27 10  81:43 10 01:21:43
    5393 Gulbene                   S14            06:07  9  03:02  6  16:39 14  08:52 11  17:30 12  05:27 13  17:19 10  06:31  9  00:16  7
                                                  02:12     01:22     08:15     05:33     10:48     02:12     12:35     02:33    -00:05   
11. Ilva Bērziņa              01:23:01 17:07:55   06:43 12  09:46  7  26:24 11  35:14 12  52:41 11  58:07 13  75:29 11  82:12 11  83:01 11 01:23:01
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             06:43 12  03:03  7  16:38 13  08:50 10  17:27 11  05:26 12  17:22 11  06:43 10  00:49 13
                                                  02:48     01:23     08:14     05:31     10:45     02:11     12:38     02:45     00:28   
12. Sanita Lārmane            01:26:05 16:22:11   05:23  8  10:10  8  21:52  5  31:43  9  44:18  7  48:51  7  78:50 12  85:48 12  86:05 12 01:26:05
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             05:23  8  04:47 10  11:42  4  09:51 12  12:35  9  04:33  8  29:59 12  06:58 11  00:17  8
                                                  01:28     03:07     03:18     06:32     05:53     01:18     25:15     03:00    -00:04   
13. Ilze Tarasa               01:33:45 18:51:07   06:09 10  13:06 13  27:59 13  35:48 13  47:22  9  51:54  9  83:57 13  93:31 13  93:45 13 01:33:45
    7035 Smiltene                  SC             06:09 10  06:57 13  14:53 10  07:49  9  11:34  8  04:32  7  32:03 13  09:34 13  00:14  4
                                                  02:14     05:17     06:29     04:30     04:52     01:17     27:19     05:36    -00:07   
    Liene Ķauķe               DQ       17:58:35   05:08  5  13:23 14  29:20 14  47:07 14  56:52 14  61:40 14                               DQ
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            05:08  5  08:15 14  15:57 12  17:47 14  09:45  7  04:48 11                              
                                                  01:13     06:35     07:33     14:28     03:03     01:33                                 
  Ideal time:                                     02:50     01:40     08:24     03:07     05:56     03:13     04:44     03:58     00:09   00:34:01

#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 5 KP 1,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:14:10 18:35:59   04:04  2  05:56  1  09:18  1  12:06  1  13:58  1  14:10  1 00:14:10
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            04:04  2  01:52  1  03:22  1  02:48  1  01:52  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elza Lucāne               00:19:20 17:10:06   03:58  1  07:29  2  12:49  2  15:50  2  19:07  2  19:20  2 00:19:20
    7004 Grundzāle                 S12            03:58  1  03:31  4  05:20  4  03:01  2  03:17  2  00:13  2
                                                 -00:06     01:39     01:58     00:13     01:25     00:01   
 3. Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      00:23:09 17:10:03   04:47  3  07:37  3  13:18  3  17:38  3  22:52  3  23:09  3 00:23:09
    5392 Grundzāle                 S12            04:47  3  02:50  3  05:41  5  04:20  4  05:14  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:43     00:58     02:19     01:32     03:22     00:05   
 4. Alise Peneze              00:23:19 17:10:02   04:57  4  07:40  4  13:23  4  17:46  4  23:03  4  23:19  4 00:23:19
       0 Grundzāle                 S12            04:57  4  02:43  2  05:43  6  04:23  5  05:17  6  00:16  3
                                                  00:53     00:51     02:21     01:35     03:25     00:04   
 5. Markuss Jānis Pommers     00:25:08 17:00:10   06:01  5  09:49  5  13:50  5  18:39  5  24:52  5  25:08  5 00:25:08
    7019 Grundzāle                 V12            06:01  5  03:48  7  04:01  3  04:49  7  06:13  7  00:16  3
                                                  01:57     01:56     00:39     02:01     04:21     00:04   
 6. Deivids  Solovjovs        00:25:12 16:35:18   08:22  7  12:03  7  15:44  6  19:47  6  24:53  6  25:12  6 00:25:12
      72 Grundzāle                 V12            08:22  7  03:41  5  03:41  2  04:03  3  05:06  4  00:19  6
                                                  04:18     01:49     00:19     01:15     03:14     00:07   
 7. Andra Veita               00:31:22 16:41:16   07:50  6  11:37  6  21:30  7  26:13  7  30:47  7  31:22  7 00:31:22
    1901 Individuāli               S65            07:50  6  03:47  6  09:53  7  04:43  6  04:34  3  00:35  7
                                                  03:46     01:55     06:31     01:55     02:42     00:23   
    Pēteris Nulle             NA       ??:??:??                                                              NA
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V12                                                                      
                                                                                                            
  Ideal time:                                     03:58     01:52     03:22     02:48     01:52     00:12   00:14:04

#7 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 5 KP 1,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:15:35 16:24:51   03:51  2  06:05  1  08:52  2  11:36  1  15:22  1  15:35  1 00:15:35
       0                           V8             03:51  2  02:14  1  02:47  3  02:44  1  03:46  4  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:15:42 17:03:36   03:53  3  06:07  2  08:38  1  11:41  2  15:29  2  15:42  2 00:15:42
     629 Grundzāle                 V10            03:53  3  02:14  1  02:31  1  03:03  3  03:48  5  00:13  3
                                                  00:02     00:00    -00:16     00:19     00:02     00:00   
 3. Gustavs Solovjovs         00:17:19 16:35:32   05:16 17  07:52 15  10:42  6  13:32  4  17:08  3  17:19  3 00:17:19
      70 Grundzāle                 V10            05:16 17  02:36  7  02:50  5  02:50  2  03:36  3  00:11  1
                                                  01:25     00:22     00:03     00:06    -00:10    -00:02   
 4. Rafels Ērglis             00:17:37 16:24:27   04:17  5  06:55  6  09:39  3  13:10  3  17:21  4  17:37  4 00:17:37
       0                           V10            04:17  5  02:38  9  02:44  2  03:31  7  04:11  9  00:16 12
                                                  00:26     00:24    -00:03     00:47     00:25     00:03   
 5. Lote Tarasa               00:18:14 18:49:30   04:29 12  08:03 17  10:54  9  14:24  9  17:59  5  18:14  5 00:18:14
    7117 Pīlādzītis                S8             04:29 12  03:34 22  02:51  6  03:30  6  03:35  2  00:15  8
                                                  00:38     01:20     00:04     00:46    -00:11     00:02   
 6. Toms Grabovskis           00:18:55 16:24:56   04:33 13  07:11 10  10:54  9  15:14 13  18:40  7  18:55  6 00:18:55
    6681 Launkalne                 V10            04:33 13  02:38  9  03:43 12  04:20 18  03:26  1  00:15  8
                                                  00:42     00:24     00:56     01:36    -00:20     00:02   
 7. Amanda Tralla             00:18:58 16:24:45   04:54 16  07:23 13  10:50  8  14:10  5  18:41  8  18:58  7 00:18:58
    5386 Smiltenes BJSS            S8             04:54 16  02:29  5  03:27  9  03:20  5  04:31 14  00:17 14
                                                  01:03     00:15     00:40     00:36     00:45     00:04   
 8. Emma Kalniņa              00:19:14 16:24:33   04:48 15  07:28 14  11:00 12  14:31 10  18:55  9  19:14  8 00:19:14
    5351 Smitenes BJSS             S8             04:48 15  02:40 11  03:32 10  03:31  7  04:24 12  00:19 20
                                                  00:57     00:26     00:45     00:47     00:38     00:06   
 9. Emīlija Punte             00:19:35 18:12:40   04:20  7  06:55  6  11:38 14  15:11 11  19:18 10  19:35  9 00:19:35
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S10            04:20  7  02:35  6  04:43 16  03:33  9  04:07  7  00:17 14
                                                  00:29     00:21     01:56     00:49     00:21     00:04   
10. Teodors Punte             00:19:38 18:12:42   04:20  7  06:56  8  11:38 14  15:11 11  19:18 10  19:38 10 00:19:38
       0                           V8             04:20  7  02:36  7  04:42 15  03:33  9  04:07  7  00:20 21
                                                  00:29     00:22     01:55     00:49     00:21     00:07   
11. Zane Tarasa               00:19:43 18:49:32   04:25 10  07:57 16  10:46  7  14:21  8  18:33  6  19:43 11 00:19:43
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            04:25 10  03:32 21  02:49  4  03:35 11  04:12 10  01:10 25
                                                  00:34     01:18     00:02     00:51     00:26     00:57   
12. Ričards Krauklis          00:20:01 16:24:56   04:38 14  07:22 12  10:57 11  15:14 13  19:45 12  20:01 12 00:20:01
      63                           V10            04:38 14  02:44 12  03:35 11  04:17 15  04:31 14  00:16 12
                                                  00:47     00:30     00:48     01:33     00:45     00:03   
13. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:20:03 17:03:23   04:19  6  06:46  3  09:46  4  14:11  6  19:49 13  20:03 13 00:20:03
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            04:19  6  02:27  4  03:00  7  04:25 19  05:38 21  00:14  5
                                                  00:28     00:13     00:13     01:41     01:52     00:01   
14. Loreta Rakuzova           00:20:09 17:03:16   04:22  9  06:47  4  09:51  5  14:16  7  19:55 14  20:09 14 00:20:09
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            04:22  9  02:25  3  03:04  8  04:25 19  05:39 22  00:14  5
                                                  00:31     00:11     00:17     01:41     01:53     00:01   
15. Arvīds Nulle              00:20:54 16:08:09   03:50  1  06:57  9  11:08 13  16:10 16  20:39 15  20:54 15 00:20:54
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V10            03:50  1  03:07 18  04:11 13  05:02 24  04:29 13  00:15  8
                                                 -00:01     00:53     01:24     02:18     00:43     00:02   
16. Eduards Zariņš            00:21:14 18:26:54   04:09  4  06:53  5  12:08 16  15:55 15  20:57 16  21:14 16 00:21:14
    5350 Grundzāle                 V10            04:09  4  02:44 12  05:15 21  03:47 12  05:02 18  00:17 14
                                                  00:18     00:30     02:28     01:03     01:16     00:04   
17. Marta Zariņa              00:23:07 18:26:56   05:57 21  09:00 19  14:03 17  18:45 20  22:43 17  23:07 17 00:23:07
       0 Gundzāle                  S8             05:57 21  03:03 17  05:03 17  04:42 23  03:58  6  00:24 23
                                                  02:06     00:49     02:16     01:58     00:12     00:11   
18. Jānis Kuprišs             00:24:06 16:31:21   04:27 11  07:11 10  16:15 24  19:22 23  23:35 18  24:06 18 00:24:06
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             04:27 11  02:44 12  09:04 25  03:07  4  04:13 11  00:31 24
                                                  00:36     00:30     06:17     00:23     00:27     00:18   
19. Kristīne Kupriša          00:24:10 16:34:08   06:16 22  09:27 23  14:32 21  19:03 21  23:55 19  24:10 19 00:24:10
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            06:16 22  03:11 19  05:05 18  04:31 21  04:52 17  00:15  8
                                                  02:25     00:57     02:18     01:47     01:06     00:02   
20. Viktorija Broma           00:24:19 17:09:01   05:54 20  08:45 18  14:29 20  18:44 19  24:02 20  24:19 20 00:24:19
    5371 Grundzāle                 S10            05:54 20  02:51 15  05:44 23  04:15 14  05:18 19  00:17 14
                                                  02:03     00:37     02:57     01:31     01:32     00:04   
21. Kitija Kupriša            00:24:31 16:34:01   06:29 24  10:18 24  14:48 22  19:29 24  24:08 21  24:31 21 00:24:31
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             06:29 24  03:49 24  04:30 14  04:41 22  04:39 16  00:23 22
                                                  02:38     01:35     01:43     01:57     00:53     00:10   
22. Agnese Visendorfa         00:24:53 17:08:26   06:28 23  09:22 22  15:03 23  19:17 22  24:35 22  24:53 22 00:24:53
      71 Grundzāle                 S10            06:28 23  02:54 16  05:41 22  04:14 13  05:18 19  00:18 18
                                                  02:37     00:40     02:54     01:30     01:32     00:05   
23. Alise Linda               00:25:05 16:24:53   05:35 18  09:10 20  14:18 18  18:36 17  24:51 23  25:05 23 00:25:05
       0                           S10            05:35 18  03:35 23  05:08 19  04:18 17  06:15 23  00:14  5
                                                  01:44     01:21     02:21     01:34     02:29     00:01   
24. Katrīna Paulsone          00:25:06 16:24:49   05:42 19  09:11 21  14:20 19  18:37 18  24:54 24  25:06 24 00:25:06
       0                           S10            05:42 19  03:29 20  05:09 20  04:17 15  06:17 24  00:12  2
                                                  01:51     01:15     02:22     01:33     02:31    -00:01   
25. Aleksis Aleksejevs        00:29:10 16:25:01   06:52 25  10:51 25  16:37 25  22:03 25  28:52 25  29:10 25 00:29:10
    5352 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            06:52 25  03:59 25  05:46 24  05:26 25  06:49 25  00:18 18
                                                  03:01     01:45     02:59     02:42     03:03     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     03:50     02:14     02:31     02:44     03:26     00:11   00:14:56


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 08.09.2021 23:31:16 Magnets