Azimuts 2021 Dēļu sils

15.09.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 16 KP 6,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:37:39
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZE 00:48:38 +10:59
 3.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 00:49:03 +11:24
 4.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             Būdaskalns 00:49:52 +12:13
 5.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:53:34 +15:55
V35 Course (2): 13 KP 4,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:35:31
 2.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:39:41 +04:10
 3.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - Alūk 00:42:43 +07:12
     2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  DQ      
V45 Course (2): 13 KP 4,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:39:53
 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:41:57 +02:04
 3.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 00:45:27 +05:34
 4.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:51:37 +11:44
 5.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:53:56 +14:03
 6.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:00:36 +20:43
SA Course (3): 11 KP 3,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    42 Liene Brūvele             OK Azimuts 00:26:42
 2.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:28:08 +01:26
 3.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:30:24 +03:42
 4.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:32:52 +06:10
 5.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:34:46 +08:04
 6.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:39:26 +12:44
 7.  5398 Marta Liepiņa             Individuāl 00:40:57 +14:15
 8.     0 Ilva Dudele               Būdaskalns 00:41:54 +15:12
V55 Course (3): 11 KP 3,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:34:44
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:43:39 +08:55
 3.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze 01:03:59 +29:15
VB Course (3): 11 KP 3,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:26:59
 2.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  00:36:27 +09:28
 3.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:38:46 +11:47
V16 Course (3): 11 KP 3,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:26:02
 2.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 01:09:07 +43:05
SB Course (4): 9 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTS 00:38:30
 2.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene   00:40:07 +01:37
S45 Course (4): 9 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   00:42:00
S16 Course (4): 9 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Alūksne-Ap 00:32:24
 2.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:40:15 +07:51
VC Course (4): 9 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    00:37:43
 2.  2685 Jens Grabovskis           OK AZIMUTS 00:41:33 +03:50
 3.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes  00:44:17 +06:34
 4.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems 00:51:18 +13:35
V14 Course (4): 9 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:44:41
SC Course (5): 7 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene    00:27:09
 2.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  00:34:30 +07:21
 3.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:35:56 +08:47
 4.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene   00:41:06 +13:57
 5.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems 00:41:51 +14:42
S14 Course (5): 7 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:22:30
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:28:27 +05:57
 3.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes s 00:38:43 +16:13
 4.     0 Daniela Baltiņa           Gulbenes B 00:41:35 +19:05
 5.  5395 Anete Akmene              Gulbenes s 00:41:50 +19:20
 6.  5393 Līva Vaicjanoka           Gulbene    00:44:57 +22:27
 7.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene    00:44:58 +22:28
V65 Course (5): 7 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:40:55
S12 Course (6): 6 KP 1,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Alise Elizebete Stafecka  Grundzāle  00:30:39
 2.     0 Nanija Lība Uzklinģe      Grundzāle  00:30:40 +00:01
V12 Course (6): 6 KP 1,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   00:11:27
 2.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  00:23:19 +11:52
 3.    72 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:23:20 +11:53
S65 Course (6): 6 KP 1,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:26:31
S8 Course (7): 5 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis  00:17:05
 2.  7117 Lote Tarasa               Pīlādzītis 00:19:47 +02:42
 3.  5386 Amanda Tralla             Smiltenes  00:19:54 +02:49
 4.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle  00:20:53 +03:48
V8 Course (7): 5 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:12:55
 2.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis  00:16:46 +03:51
 3.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:17:15 +04:20
 4.     0 Tomass Deivids Nagla      Grundzāle  00:19:04 +06:09
S10 Course (7): 5 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OK 00:13:19
 2.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle  00:18:51 +05:32
 3.     0 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:19:04 +05:45
 4.    84 Karīna Bahure             Grundzāle  00:20:25 +07:06
     5371 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle  DQ      
     5396 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  DQ      
       95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  DQ      
V10 Course (7): 5 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes  00:13:14
 2.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne  00:13:28 +00:14
 3.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes  00:13:37 +00:23
 4.  5352 Aleksis Aleksejevs        Smiltenes  00:21:03 +07:49
 5.     0 Mārtiņš Plakanis          Smiltenes  00:21:55 +08:41
       90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  DQ      
       70 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle  DQ      
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:04:20 11p
 2.     0 Roberta Spunde            Grundzāle  00:30:32 6p
#1 Course (VA): 16 KP 6,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:37:39
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZEVA         00:48:38 +10:59
 3.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeVA         00:49:03 +11:24
 4.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             BūdaskalnsVA         00:49:52 +12:13
 5.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         00:53:34 +15:55
#2 Course (V35,V45): 13 KP 4,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35        00:35:31
 2.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        00:39:41 +04:10
 3.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45        00:39:53 +04:22
 4.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45        00:41:57 +06:26
 5.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - AlūkV35        00:42:43 +07:12
 6.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV45        00:45:27 +09:56
 7.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45        00:51:37 +16:06
 8.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45        00:53:56 +18:25
 9.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45        01:00:36 +25:05
     2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35        DQ      
#3 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 11 KP 3,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV16        00:26:02
 2.    42 Liene Brūvele             OK AzimutsSA         00:26:42 +00:40
 3.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB         00:26:59 +00:57
 4.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKSA         00:28:08 +02:06
 5.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKSA         00:30:24 +04:22
 6.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:32:52 +06:50
 7.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55        00:34:44 +08:42
 8.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA         00:34:46 +08:44
 9.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes VB         00:36:27 +10:25
10.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB         00:38:46 +12:44
11.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:39:26 +13:24
12.  5398 Marta Liepiņa             IndividuālSA         00:40:57 +14:55
13.     0 Ilva Dudele               BūdaskalnsSA         00:41:54 +15:52
14.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55        00:43:39 +17:37
15.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           JaunsardzeV55        01:03:59 +37:57
16.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV16        01:09:07 +43:05
#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 9 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Alūksne-ApS16        00:32:24
 2.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi   VC         00:37:43 +05:19
 3.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTSSB         00:38:30 +06:06
 4.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene  SB         00:40:07 +07:43
 5.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S16        00:40:15 +07:51
 6.  2685 Jens Grabovskis           OK AZIMUTSVC         00:41:33 +09:09
 7.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45        00:42:00 +09:36
 8.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes VC         00:44:17 +11:53
 9.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV14        00:44:41 +12:17
10.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            LejasciemsVC         00:51:18 +18:54
#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 7 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S14        00:22:30
 2.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene   SC         00:27:09 +04:39
 3.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S14        00:28:27 +05:57
 4.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne SC         00:34:30 +12:00
 5.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC         00:35:56 +13:26
 6.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes sS14        00:38:43 +16:13
 7.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65        00:40:55 +18:25
 8.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene  SC         00:41:06 +18:36
 9.     0 Daniela Baltiņa           Gulbenes BS14        00:41:35 +19:05
10.  5395 Anete Akmene              Gulbenes sS14        00:41:50 +19:20
11.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              LejasciemsSC         00:41:51 +19:21
12.  5393 Līva Vaicjanoka           Gulbene   S14        00:44:57 +22:27
13.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene   S14        00:44:58 +22:28
#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 6 KP 1,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  V12        00:11:27
 2.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle V12        00:23:19 +11:52
 3.    72 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle V12        00:23:20 +11:53
 4.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65        00:26:31 +15:04
 5.     0 Alise Elizebete Stafecka  Grundzāle S12        00:30:39 +19:12
 6.     0 Nanija Lība Uzklinģe      Grundzāle S12        00:30:40 +19:13
#7 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 5 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV8         00:12:55
 2.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes V10        00:13:14 +00:19
 3.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OKS10        00:13:19 +00:24
 4.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne V10        00:13:28 +00:33
 5.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes V10        00:13:37 +00:42
 6.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis V8         00:16:46 +03:51
 7.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis S8         00:17:05 +04:10
 8.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle V8         00:17:15 +04:20
 9.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle S10        00:18:51 +05:56
10.     0 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle S10        00:19:04 +06:09
10.     0 Tomass Deivids Nagla      Grundzāle V8         00:19:04 +06:09
12.  7117 Lote Tarasa               PīlādzītisS8         00:19:47 +06:52
13.  5386 Amanda Tralla             Smiltenes S8         00:19:54 +06:59
14.    84 Karīna Bahure             Grundzāle S10        00:20:25 +07:30
15.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle S8         00:20:53 +07:58
16.  5352 Aleksis Aleksejevs        Smiltenes V10        00:21:03 +08:08
17.     0 Mārtiņš Plakanis          Smiltenes V10        00:21:55 +09:00
     5371 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle S10        DQ      
     5396 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle S10        DQ      
       95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S10        DQ      
       90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10        DQ      
       70 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle V10        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 15.09.2021 20:08:22 Magnets