Azimuts 2021 Dēļu sils

15.09.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 16 KP 6,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:37:39 16:57:06   02:49  1  04:47  1  11:56  1  13:00  1  16:40  1  18:01  1  20:56  1  22:50  1  24:45  1  27:07  1  29:25  1  31:17  1  32:58  1  35:04  1  36:46  1  37:28  1  37:39  1 00:37:39
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             02:49  1  01:58  1  07:09  1  01:04  1  03:40  1  01:21  5  02:55  1  01:54  1  01:55  1  02:22  1  02:18  2  01:52  1  01:41  1  02:06  4  01:42  1  00:42  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uvis Sproģis              00:48:38 16:14:52   04:22  4  07:00  2  15:56  2  17:06  2  22:05  3  23:09  3  26:57  3  29:26  3  32:08  3  35:45  2  38:53  2  41:01  2  42:58  2  45:40  2  47:48  2  48:27  2  48:38  2 00:48:38
    4041 JAUNSARDZE                VA             04:22  4  02:38  2  08:56  3  01:10  3  04:59  5  01:04  1  03:48  2  02:29  2  02:42  3  03:37  3  03:08  5  02:08  2  01:57  2  02:42  5  02:08  3  00:39  1  00:11  1
                                                  01:33     00:40     01:47     00:06     01:19    -00:17     00:53     00:35     00:47     01:15     00:50     00:16     00:16     00:36     00:26    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:49:03 17:31:59   03:39  2  07:30  4  16:40  4  17:58  4  22:40  4  23:55  4  27:57  4  31:46  4  34:33  4  37:04  3  39:27  3  42:01  3  44:10  3  45:58  3  47:59  3  48:52  3  49:03  3 00:49:03
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             03:39  2  03:51  4  09:10  4  01:18  4  04:42  4  01:15  4  04:02  4  03:49  5  02:47  4  02:31  2  02:23  3  02:34  5  02:09  3  01:48  1  02:01  2  00:53  5  00:11  1
                                                  00:50     01:53     02:01     00:14     01:02    -00:06     01:07     01:55     00:52     00:09     00:05     00:42     00:28    -00:18     00:19     00:11     00:00   
 4. Jānis Dudelis             00:49:52 17:48:07   04:08  3  07:18  3  16:05  3  17:12  3  21:34  2  22:46  2  26:48  2  29:18  2  31:52  2  37:14  4  39:55  4  42:23  4  44:37  4  46:33  4  48:51  4  49:37  4  49:52  4 00:49:52
    1988 Būdaskalns                VA             04:08  3  03:10  3  08:47  2  01:07  2  04:22  2  01:12  3  04:02  4  02:30  3  02:34  2  05:22  5  02:41  4  02:28  3  02:14  5  01:56  3  02:18  5  00:46  3  00:15  4
                                                  01:19     01:12     01:38     00:03     00:42    -00:09     01:07     00:36     00:39     03:00     00:23     00:36     00:33    -00:10     00:36     00:04     00:04   
 5. Māris Zeiļuks             00:53:34 18:12:09   04:59  5  10:32  5  21:31  5  23:02  5  27:25  5  28:36  5  32:33  5  35:04  5  37:59  5  41:40  5  43:53  5  46:22  5  48:31  5  50:19  5  52:27  5  53:19  5  53:34  5 00:53:34
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             04:59  5  05:33  5  10:59  5  01:31  5  04:23  3  01:11  2  03:57  3  02:31  4  02:55  5  03:41  4  02:13  1  02:29  4  02:09  3  01:48  1  02:08  3  00:52  4  00:15  4
                                                  02:10     03:35     03:50     00:27     00:43    -00:10     01:02     00:37     01:00     01:19    -00:05     00:37     00:28    -00:18     00:26     00:10     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:49     01:58     07:09     01:04     03:40     01:04     02:55     01:54     01:55     02:22     02:13     01:52     01:41     01:48     01:42     00:39     00:11   00:36:56

V35 Course (2): 13 KP 4,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Kalniņš            00:35:31 17:08:25   01:10  1  03:11  1  05:01  1  12:24  1  13:30  1  17:22  1  18:30  1  21:56  1  24:29  1  26:48  1  31:09  1  34:27  1  35:14  1  35:31  1 00:35:31
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35            01:10  1  02:01  1  01:50  1  07:23  1  01:06  1  03:52  3  01:08  1  03:26  1  02:33  2  02:19  1  04:21  4  03:18  2  00:47  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valerii Prosolkov         00:39:41 17:59:11   01:15  3  03:41  2  06:46  2  14:58  2  16:18  2  20:24  2  22:06  2  26:27  2  28:59  2  32:10  2  34:56  2  38:36  2  39:31  2  39:41  2 00:39:41
    5170 Seda                      V35            01:15  3  02:26  2  03:05  3  08:12  3  01:20  3  04:06  4  01:42  3  04:21  4  02:32  1  03:11  4  02:46  1  03:40  4  00:55  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:05     00:25     01:15     00:49     00:14     00:14     00:34     00:55    -00:01     00:52    -01:35     00:22     00:08    -00:07   
 3. Māris Vabulnieks          00:42:43 16:32:00   01:11  2  10:08  4  12:23  3  20:11  3  21:43  3  25:29  3  26:44  3  30:10  3  32:54  3  35:30  3  38:17  3  41:33  3  42:24  3  42:43  3 00:42:43
    3777 Ape - Alūksne             V35            01:11  2  08:57  4  02:15  2  07:48  2  01:32  4  03:46  1  01:15  2  03:26  1  02:44  3  02:36  2  02:47  2  03:16  1  00:51  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:01     06:56     00:25     00:25     00:26    -00:06     00:07     00:00     00:11     00:17    -01:34    -00:02     00:04     00:02   
    Ēriks Ūdris               DQ       17:49:13   01:31  4  04:04  3                                                                                                                         DQ
    2626 Meridiāns                 V35            01:31  4  02:33  3                      01:16  2  03:50  2  03:10  4  04:04  3  03:04  4  02:51  3  02:47  2  03:24  3  00:48  2          
                                                  00:21     00:32                         00:10    -00:02     02:02     00:38     00:31     00:32    -01:34     00:06     00:01             
  Ideal time:                                     01:10     02:01     01:50     07:23     01:06     03:46     01:08     03:26     02:32     02:19     02:46     03:16     00:47     00:10   00:33:40

V45 Course (2): 13 KP 4,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Stabiņš             00:39:53 17:02:24   01:31  5  03:47  2  05:35  1  15:23  2  16:43  2  20:45  1  21:52  1  26:54  2  29:41  2  32:20  2  35:24  1  38:54  1  39:39  1  39:53  1 00:39:53
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45            01:31  5  02:16  2  01:48  1  09:48  4  01:20  2  04:02  1  01:07  1  05:02  4  02:47  1  02:39  1  03:04  3  03:30  1  00:45  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:41:57 16:17:47   01:22  2  03:52  3  05:42  2  13:27  1  14:46  1  20:54  2  22:01  2  25:35  1  28:22  1  31:13  1  37:14  2  40:50  2  41:38  2  41:57  2 00:41:57
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:22  2  02:30  3  01:50  2  07:45  2  01:19  1  06:08  6  01:07  1  03:34  1  02:47  1  02:51  3  06:01  6  03:36  2  00:48  3  00:19  6
                                                 -00:09     00:14     00:02    -02:03    -00:01     02:06     00:00    -01:28     00:00     00:12     02:57     00:06     00:03     00:05   
 3. Aigars Savickis           00:45:27 17:09:39   01:32  6  04:23  4  06:36  3  16:04  3  17:38  3  22:57  3  24:33  3  28:36  3  31:53  3  37:32  3  40:29  3  44:18  3  45:13  3  45:27  3 00:45:27
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            01:32  6  02:51  4  02:13  3  09:28  3  01:34  4  05:19  4  01:36  4  04:03  2  03:17  4  05:39  6  02:57  1  03:49  3  00:55  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:01     00:35     00:25    -00:20     00:14     01:17     00:29    -00:59     00:30     03:00    -00:07     00:19     00:10     00:00   
 4. Guntis Zīvers             00:51:37 16:27:41   01:08  1  03:23  1  12:54  6  20:33  5  22:06  5  26:47  4  32:41  5  37:13  5  40:10  4  42:54  4  46:39  4  50:35  4  51:22  4  51:37  4 00:51:37
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:08  1  02:15  1  09:31  6  07:39  1  01:33  3  04:41  2  05:54  6  04:32  3  02:57  3  02:44  2  03:45  4  03:56  4  00:47  2  00:15  3
                                                 -00:23    -00:01     07:43    -02:09     00:13     00:39     04:47    -00:30     00:10     00:05     00:41     00:26     00:02     00:01   
 5. Juris Rudītis             00:53:56 17:01:30   01:24  3  06:23  5  09:35  4  19:43  4  21:39  4  27:36  5  29:07  4  34:13  4  41:05  5  45:45  5  48:46  5  52:43  5  53:38  5  53:56  5 00:53:56
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:24  3  04:59  5  03:12  5  10:08  5  01:56  5  05:57  5  01:31  3  05:06  5  06:52  6  04:40  5  03:01  2  03:57  5  00:55  5  00:18  5
                                                 -00:07     02:43     01:24     00:20     00:36     01:55     00:24     00:04     04:05     02:01    -00:03     00:27     00:10     00:04   
 6. Jānis Nulle               01:00:36 16:07:56   01:28  4  09:30  6  11:57  5  30:09  6  32:34  6  37:30  6  39:13  6  44:32  6  47:54  6  51:23  6  55:19  6  59:26  6  60:20  6  60:36  6 01:00:36
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:28  4  08:02  6  02:27  4  18:12  6  02:25  6  04:56  3  01:43  5  05:19  6  03:22  5  03:29  4  03:56  5  04:07  6  00:54  4  00:16  4
                                                 -00:03     05:46     00:39     08:24     01:05     00:54     00:36     00:17     00:35     00:50     00:52     00:37     00:09     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:08     02:15     01:48     07:39     01:19     04:02     01:07     03:34     02:47     02:39     02:57     03:30     00:45     00:14   00:35:44

SA Course (3): 11 KP 3,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Liene Brūvele             00:26:42 17:45:10   01:29  2  03:56  1  05:49  1  07:56  1  11:50  1  14:03  1  16:28  1  19:15  1  22:48  1  25:22  1  26:26  1  26:42  1 00:26:42
      42 OK Azimuts                SA             01:29  2  02:27  1  01:53  2  02:07  2  03:54  2  02:13  2  02:25  1  02:47  1  03:33  6  02:34  2  01:04  2  00:16  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:28:08 17:10:38   01:17  1  04:33  2  06:19  2  08:28  2  12:24  2  14:27  2  17:00  2  20:43  2  23:30  2  26:56  2  27:56  2  28:08  2 00:28:08
    6607 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             01:17  1  03:16  4  01:46  1  02:09  3  03:56  3  02:03  1  02:33  3  03:43  3  02:47  1  03:26  4  01:00  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:12     00:49    -00:07     00:02     00:02    -00:10     00:08     00:56    -00:46     00:52    -00:04    -00:04   
 3. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:30:24 17:06:39   01:31  4  05:08  6  08:49  7  10:47  7  14:23  5  17:16  4  19:44  4  23:30  4  26:37  4  29:02  3  30:12  3  30:24  3 00:30:24
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             01:31  4  03:37  7  03:41  8  01:58  1  03:36  1  02:53  5  02:28  2  03:46  4  03:07  3  02:25  1  01:10  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:02     01:10     01:48    -00:09    -00:18     00:40     00:03     00:59    -00:26    -00:09     00:06    -00:04   
 4. Vita Cīrule               00:32:52 16:43:37   01:29  2  04:50  4  06:49  3  09:12  3  13:55  3  16:11  3  19:34  3  22:39  3  25:41  3  31:15  4  32:38  4  32:52  4 00:32:52
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:29  2  03:21  5  01:59  3  02:23  7  04:43  5  02:16  3  03:23  6  03:05  2  03:02  2  05:34  8  01:23  6  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:54     00:06     00:16     00:49     00:03     00:58     00:18    -00:31     03:00     00:19    -00:02   
 5. Videga Gaigala            00:34:46 16:16:21   01:41  7  04:37  3  07:14  4  09:59  5  14:51  7  17:42  5  21:22  5  26:00  5  29:32  5  32:50  5  34:24  5  34:46  5 00:34:46
    1966 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:41  7  02:56  2  02:37  5  02:45  8  04:52  7  02:51  4  03:40  8  04:38  6  03:32  5  03:18  3  01:34  8  00:22  8
                                                  00:12     00:29     00:44     00:38     00:58     00:38     01:15     01:51    -00:01     00:44     00:30     00:06   
 6. Dace Ikšele               00:39:26 17:08:47   01:57  8  05:10  7  07:32  5  09:46  4  14:35  6  21:31  8  24:45  8  30:43  7  34:12  6  38:00  6  39:12  6  39:26  6 00:39:26
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:57  8  03:13  3  02:22  4  02:14  5  04:49  6  06:56  8  03:14  5  05:58  7  03:29  4  03:48  5  01:12  5  00:14  3
                                                  00:28     00:46     00:29     00:07     00:55     04:43     00:49     03:11    -00:04     01:14     00:08    -00:02   
 7. Marta Liepiņa             00:40:57 18:13:13   01:39  6  06:18  8  09:53  8  12:04  8  17:02  8  20:24  7  23:50  7  30:59  8  34:41  7  39:11  7  40:41  7  40:57  7 00:40:57
    5398 Individuāli               SA             01:39  6  04:39  8  03:35  7  02:11  4  04:58  8  03:22  6  03:26  7  07:09  8  03:42  7  04:30  7  01:30  7  00:16  6
                                                  00:10     02:12     01:42     00:04     01:04     01:09     01:01     04:22     00:09     01:56     00:26     00:00   
 8. Ilva Dudele               00:41:54 17:48:24   01:38  5  05:01  5  07:39  6  10:01  6  14:19  4  19:54  6  22:52  6  27:19  6  36:33  8  40:29  8  41:39  8  41:54  8 00:41:54
       0 Būdaskalns                SA             01:38  5  03:23  6  02:38  6  02:22  6  04:18  4  05:35  7  02:58  4  04:27  5  09:14  8  03:56  6  01:10  3  00:15  5
                                                  00:09     00:56     00:45     00:15     00:24     03:22     00:33     01:40     05:41     01:22     00:06    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:17     02:27     01:46     01:58     03:36     02:03     02:25     02:47     02:47     02:25     01:00     00:12   00:24:43

V55 Course (3): 11 KP 3,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Biezais             00:34:44 17:13:25   01:44  2  05:08  2  07:35  2  10:11  2  15:05  2  18:19  2  21:03  1  26:10  1  29:41  1  33:15  1  34:27  1  34:44  1 00:34:44
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:44  2  03:24  2  02:27  2  02:36  2  04:54  1  03:14  2  02:44  1  05:07  1  03:31  1  03:34  2  01:12  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Lapiņš              00:43:39 17:46:38   01:30  1  04:26  1  06:48  1  09:23  1  14:48  1  17:38  1  21:14  2  26:50  2  38:54  2  41:57  2  43:23  2  43:39  2 00:43:39
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:30  1  02:56  1  02:22  1  02:35  1  05:25  2  02:50  1  03:36  2  05:36  2  12:04  3  03:03  1  01:26  2  00:16  1
                                                 -00:14    -00:28    -00:05    -00:01     00:31    -00:24     00:52     00:29     08:33    -00:31     00:14    -00:01   
 3. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:03:59 16:48:13   02:41  3  06:46  3  11:19  3  14:36  3  35:45  3  41:46  3  45:30  3  52:21  3  57:36  3  61:59  3  63:40  3  63:59  3 01:03:59
    5599 Jaunsardze                V55            02:41  3  04:05  3  04:33  3  03:17  3  21:09  3  06:01  3  03:44  3  06:51  3  05:15  2  04:23  3  01:41  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:57     00:41     02:06     00:41     16:15     02:47     01:00     01:44     01:44     00:49     00:29     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:30     02:56     02:22     02:35     04:54     02:50     02:44     05:07     03:31     03:03     01:12     00:16   00:33:00

VB Course (3): 11 KP 3,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:26:59 16:49:38   01:01  1  02:53  1  04:13  1  06:13  1  09:50  1  12:40  1  15:09  1  17:26  1  20:03  1  25:47  1  26:48  1  26:59  1 00:26:59
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             01:01  1  01:52  1  01:20  1  02:00  1  03:37  1  02:50  1  02:29  1  02:17  1  02:37  1  05:44  3  01:01  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Pētersons           00:36:27 16:50:18   01:22  2  04:12  2  07:05  2  10:57  2  16:08  2  19:02  2  23:02  2  27:45  2  31:29  2  34:49  2  36:13  2  36:27  2 00:36:27
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VB             01:22  2  02:50  3  02:53  2  03:52  3  05:11  2  02:54  2  04:00  3  04:43  3  03:44  3  03:20  1  01:24  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:21     00:58     01:33     01:52     01:34     00:04     01:31     02:26     01:07    -02:24     00:23     00:03   
 3. Jānis Kuprišs             00:38:46 16:37:14   03:14  3  06:01  3  09:50  3  13:22  3  19:44  3  23:56  3  27:36  3  30:21  3  33:09  3  37:01  3  38:28  3  38:46  3 00:38:46
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             03:14  3  02:47  2  03:49  3  03:32  2  06:22  3  04:12  3  03:40  2  02:45  2  02:48  2  03:52  2  01:27  3  00:18  3
                                                  02:13     00:55     02:29     01:32     02:45     01:22     01:11     00:28     00:11    -01:52     00:26     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     01:01     01:52     01:20     02:00     03:37     02:50     02:29     02:17     02:37     03:20     01:01     00:11   00:24:35

V16 Course (3): 11 KP 3,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristers Lārmanis         00:26:02 17:34:35   01:11  1  03:17  1  04:51  1  06:56  1  10:36  1  14:23  1  17:16  1  19:19  1  22:28  1  24:55  1  25:53  1  26:02  1 00:26:02
    4039 Jaunsardze                V16            01:11  1  02:06  1  01:34  1  02:05  1  03:40  1  03:47  1  02:53  1  02:03  1  03:09  1  02:27  1  00:58  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāvis Grabovskis          01:09:07 16:32:41   01:36  2  11:04  2  14:58  2  17:48  2  28:40  2  36:35  2  46:23  2  53:48  2  60:48  2  66:00  2  68:53  2  69:07  2 01:09:07
    6601 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V16            01:36  2  09:28  2  03:54  2  02:50  2  10:52  2  07:55  2  09:48  2  07:25  2  07:00  2  05:12  2  02:53  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:25     07:22     02:20     00:45     07:12     04:08     06:55     05:22     03:51     02:45     01:55     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:11     02:06     01:34     02:05     03:40     03:47     02:53     02:03     03:09     02:27     00:58     00:09   00:26:02

SB Course (4): 9 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 45)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daniela Brikmane          00:38:30 16:15:28   01:41  1  05:37  2  08:14  2  20:37  2  23:31  2  28:15  2  32:27  1  37:08  1  38:13  1  38:30  1 00:38:30
    5102 OK AZIMUTS                SB             01:41  1  03:56  2  02:37  2  12:23  2  02:54  1  04:44  2  04:12  1  04:41  2  01:05  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:40:07 18:19:24   01:46  2  04:48  1  06:59  1  17:27  1  23:02  1  26:07  1  34:38  2  38:52  2  39:50  2  40:07  2 00:40:07
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             01:46  2  03:02  1  02:11  1  10:28  1  05:35  2  03:05  1  08:31  2  04:14  1  00:58  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:05    -00:54    -00:26    -01:55     02:41    -01:39     04:19    -00:27    -00:07     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:41     03:02     02:11     10:28     02:54     03:05     04:12     04:14     00:58     00:17   00:33:02

S45 Course (4): 9 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 45)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Sproģe             00:42:00 17:34:02   01:37  1  04:47  1  08:50  1  20:31  1  25:33  1  31:05  1  35:19  1  40:52  1  41:45  1  42:00  1 00:42:00
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45            01:37  1  03:10  1  04:03  1  11:41  1  05:02  1  05:32  1  04:14  1  05:33  1  00:53  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:37     03:10     04:03     11:41     05:02     05:32     04:14     05:33     00:53     00:15   00:42:00

S16 Course (4): 9 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 45)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:32:24 17:07:37   01:37  1  04:13  1  06:30  1  15:14  1  18:33  1  23:43  1  26:54  1  31:12  1  32:08  1  32:24  1 00:32:24
    4045 Alūksne-Ape               S16            01:37  1  02:36  1  02:17  2  08:44  1  03:19  2  05:10  1  03:11  1  04:18  1  00:56  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Stabiņa             00:40:15 17:03:26   01:40  2  04:17  2  06:30  1  20:48  2  23:36  2  29:13  2  33:46  2  38:58  2  39:58  2  40:15  2 00:40:15
    5111 Grundzāle                 S16            01:40  2  02:37  2  02:13  1  14:18  2  02:48  1  05:37  2  04:33  2  05:12  2  01:00  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:03     00:01    -00:04     05:34    -00:31     00:27     01:22     00:54     00:04     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:37     02:36     02:13     08:44     02:48     05:10     03:11     04:18     00:56     00:16   00:31:49

VC Course (4): 9 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 45)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Tarass             00:37:43 16:40:21   01:24  1  03:58  1  06:41  2  16:11  1  18:34  1  21:49  1  30:06  1  36:00  1  37:21  1  37:43  1 00:37:43
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             01:24  1  02:34  1  02:43  3  09:30  1  02:23  1  03:15  1  08:17  4  05:54  3  01:21  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jens Grabovskis           00:41:33 16:38:04   01:36  2  04:14  2  06:33  1  18:23  2  21:54  2  29:47  2  34:59  2  40:25  2  41:19  2  41:33  2 00:41:33
    2685 OK AZIMUTS                VC             01:36  2  02:38  2  02:19  1  11:50  2  03:31  2  07:53  4  05:12  3  05:26  2  00:54  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:12     00:04    -00:24     02:20     01:08     04:38    -03:05    -00:28    -00:27    -00:08   
 3. Kārlis Magons             00:44:17 16:43:45   01:50  4  05:16  4  07:44  3  23:18  3  29:59  3  34:28  3  38:11  3  42:27  3  43:50  3  44:17  3 00:44:17
       8 Smiltenes OS              VC             01:50  4  03:26  3  02:28  2  15:34  3  06:41  4  04:29  2  03:43  1  04:16  1  01:23  3  00:27  4
                                                  00:26     00:52    -00:15     06:04     04:18     01:14    -04:34    -01:38     00:02     00:05   
 4. Aigars Bērziņš            00:51:18 16:27:59   01:46  3  05:12  3  07:57  4  26:36  4  30:20  4  34:59  4  39:38  4  49:19  4  51:02  4  51:18  4 00:51:18
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             01:46  3  03:26  3  02:45  4  18:39  4  03:44  3  04:39  3  04:39  2  09:41  4  01:43  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:22     00:52     00:02     09:09     01:21     01:24    -03:38     03:47     00:22    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     01:24     02:34     02:19     09:30     02:23     03:15     03:43     04:16     00:54     00:14   00:30:32

V14 Course (4): 9 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 45)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emīls Tarass              00:44:41 16:32:46   01:29  1  10:44  1  14:47  1  23:38  1  27:00  1  30:13  1  34:53  1  42:00  1  44:32  1  44:41  1 00:44:41
    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            01:29  1  09:15  1  04:03  1  08:51  1  03:22  1  03:13  1  04:40  1  07:07  1  02:32  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:29     09:15     04:03     08:51     03:22     03:13     04:40     07:07     02:32     00:09   00:44:41

SC Course (5): 7 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 45)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Baiba Ševcova             00:27:09 16:42:10   01:26  1  04:23  1  12:09  1  16:17  1  23:52  1  25:37  1  26:49  1  27:09  1 00:27:09
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             01:26  1  02:57  1  07:46  1  04:08  1  07:35  3  01:45  2  01:12  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudīte Grabovska          00:34:30 16:36:33   01:59  3  09:43  5  17:56  3  22:12  2  28:57  2  33:22  2  34:14  2  34:30  2 00:34:30
    7058 Launkalne                 SC             01:59  3  07:44  5  08:13  2  04:16  2  06:45  1  04:25  5  00:52  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:33     04:47     00:27     00:08    -00:50     02:40    -00:20    -00:04   
 3. Sanita Lārmane            00:35:56 16:14:28   02:09  5  05:09  2  14:09  2  25:16  4  32:18  3  33:59  3  35:39  3  35:56  3 00:35:56
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             02:09  5  03:00  2  09:00  3  11:07  5  07:02  2  01:41  1  01:40  5  00:17  2
                                                  00:43     00:03     01:14     06:59    -00:33    -00:04     00:28    -00:03   
 4. Ilze Tarasa               00:41:06 16:39:04   01:35  2  07:45  3  18:09  4  22:58  3  37:10  4  39:17  4  40:44  4  41:06  4 00:41:06
    7035 Smiltene                  SC             01:35  2  06:10  4  10:24  4  04:49  3  14:12  5  02:07  3  01:27  4  00:22  4
                                                  00:09     03:13     02:38     00:41     06:37     00:22     00:15     00:02   
 5. Ilva Bērziņa              00:41:51 16:24:12   02:08  4  08:14  4  20:59  5  26:40  5  37:57  5  40:19  5  41:29  5  41:51  5 00:41:51
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             02:08  4  06:06  3  12:45  5  05:41  4  11:17  4  02:22  4  01:10  2  00:22  4
                                                  00:42     03:09     04:59     01:33     03:42     00:37    -00:02     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:26     02:57     07:46     04:08     06:45     01:41     00:52     00:16   00:25:51

S14 Course (5): 7 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 45)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:22:30 17:00:34   01:26  3  04:17  1  12:08  1  14:42  1  20:06  1  21:11  1  22:19  1  22:30  1 00:22:30
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            01:26  3  02:51  1  07:51  1  02:34  1  05:24  1  01:05  1  01:08  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Morīte              00:28:27 17:03:25   01:28  4  05:16  4  14:53  2  19:05  2  25:28  2  26:57  2  28:13  2  28:27  2 00:28:27
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            01:28  4  03:48  4  09:37  2  04:12  4  06:23  2  01:29  4  01:16  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:02     00:57     01:46     01:38     00:59     00:24     00:08     00:03   
 3. Liene Ķauķe               00:38:43 18:08:34   01:40  5  07:02  5  18:21  3  23:24  3  34:50  3  36:52  3  38:24  3  38:43  3 00:38:43
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            01:40  5  05:22  5  11:19  3  05:03  5  11:26  5  02:02  5  01:32  7  00:19  6
                                                  00:14     02:31     03:28     02:29     06:02     00:57     00:24     00:08   
 4. Daniela Baltiņa           00:41:35 16:24:16   01:58  6  08:12  6  20:37  4  26:39  4  37:56  4  40:02  4  41:23  4  41:35  4 00:41:35
       0 Gulbenes BJSS             S14            01:58  6  06:14  7  12:25  4  06:02  7  11:17  4  02:06  6  01:21  4  00:12  2
                                                  00:32     03:23     04:34     03:28     05:53     01:01     00:13     00:01   
 5. Anete Akmene              00:41:50 16:24:17   02:05  7  08:14  7  20:59  5  26:43  5  37:57  5  40:17  5  41:30  5  41:50  5 00:41:50
    5395 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            02:05  7  06:09  6  12:45  5  05:44  6  11:14  3  02:20  7  01:13  2  00:20  7
                                                  00:39     03:18     04:54     03:10     05:50     01:15     00:05     00:09   
 6. Līva Vaicjanoka           00:44:57 16:21:53   01:13  1  04:37  2  25:26  6  29:12  7  41:53  6  43:11  6  44:42  6  44:57  6 00:44:57
    5393 Gulbene                   S14            01:13  1  03:24  3  20:49  6  03:46  3  12:41  6  01:18  2  01:31  6  00:15  4
                                                 -00:13     00:33     12:58     01:12     07:17     00:13     00:23     00:04   
 7. Evelīna Ševcova           00:44:58 16:21:50   01:16  2  04:38  3  25:28  7  29:10  6  41:53  6  43:18  7  44:43  7  44:58  7 00:44:58
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            01:16  2  03:22  2  20:50  7  03:42  2  12:43  7  01:25  3  01:25  5  00:15  4
                                                 -00:10     00:31     12:59     01:08     07:19     00:20     00:17     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:13     02:51     07:51     02:34     05:24     01:05     01:08     00:11   00:22:17

V65 Course (5): 7 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 45)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agris Kronbergs           00:40:55 16:25:51   02:10  1  05:45  1  21:22  1  25:23  1  36:34  1  38:50  1  40:24  1  40:55  1 00:40:55
    6600 Variņi                    V65            02:10  1  03:35  1  15:37  1  04:01  1  11:11  1  02:16  1  01:34  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:10     03:35     15:37     04:01     11:11     02:16     01:34     00:31   00:40:55

S12 Course (6): 6 KP 1,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alise Elizebete Stafecka  00:30:39 17:02:08   01:29  2  06:44  1  15:06  1  24:21  1  28:36  2  30:17  1  30:39  1 00:30:39
       0 Grundzāle                 S12            01:29  2  05:15  1  08:22  2  09:15  2  04:15  2  01:41  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nanija Lība Uzklinģe      00:30:40 17:02:05   01:26  1  06:49  2  15:09  2  24:21  1  28:30  1  30:22  2  30:40  2 00:30:40
       0 Grundzāle                 S12            01:26  1  05:23  2  08:20  1  09:12  1  04:09  1  01:52  2  00:18  1
                                                 -00:03     00:08    -00:02    -00:03    -00:06     00:11    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:26     05:15     08:20     09:12     04:09     01:41     00:18   00:30:21

V12 Course (6): 6 KP 1,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:11:27 17:07:32   00:57  1  02:46  1  05:23  1  07:59  1  09:55  1  11:11  1  11:27  1 00:11:27
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            00:57  1  01:49  1  02:37  1  02:36  1  01:56  1  01:16  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markuss Jānis Pommers     00:23:19 16:49:05   02:18  3  06:39  3  12:36  2  16:49  3  20:40  2  23:03  2  23:19  2 00:23:19
    7019 Grundzāle                 V12            02:18  3  04:21  2  05:57  2  04:13  3  03:51  2  02:23  3  00:16  1
                                                  01:21     02:32     03:20     01:37     01:55     01:07     00:00   
 3. Deivids Solovjovs         00:23:20 16:49:04   02:15  2  06:38  2  12:36  2  16:42  2  20:44  3  23:03  2  23:20  3 00:23:20
      72 Grundzāle                 V12            02:15  2  04:23  3  05:58  3  04:06  2  04:02  3  02:19  2  00:17  3
                                                  01:18     02:34     03:21     01:30     02:06     01:03     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     00:57     01:49     02:37     02:36     01:56     01:16     00:16   00:11:27

S65 Course (6): 6 KP 1,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andra Veita               00:26:31 16:44:07   02:31  1  09:06  1  13:42  1  18:00  1  22:22  1  25:50  1  26:31  1 00:26:31
    1901 Individuāli               S65            02:31  1  06:35  1  04:36  1  04:18  1  04:22  1  03:28  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:31     06:35     04:36     04:18     04:22     03:28     00:41   00:26:31

S8 Course (7): 5 KP 1,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 41)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elīza Ševcova             00:17:05 16:14:05   03:09  3  07:09  1  10:51  1  14:09  1  16:29  1  17:05  1 00:17:05
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             03:09  3  04:00  1  03:42  1  03:18  1  02:20  1  00:36  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lote Tarasa               00:19:47 16:31:22   02:22  1  08:12  3  13:38  2  17:08  3  19:32  2  19:47  2 00:19:47
    7117 Pīlādzītis                S8             02:22  1  05:50  4  05:26  3  03:30  3  02:24  2  00:15  1
                                                 -00:47     01:50     01:44     00:12     00:04    -00:21   
 3. Amanda Tralla             00:19:54 16:31:21   02:23  2  08:11  2  13:38  2  17:06  2  19:36  3  19:54  3 00:19:54
    5386 Smiltenes BJSS            S8             02:23  2  05:48  3  05:27  4  03:28  2  02:30  3  00:18  2
                                                 -00:46     01:48     01:45     00:10     00:10    -00:18   
 4. Kitija Kupriša            00:20:53 16:26:33   04:03  4  08:36  4  13:44  4  17:32  4  20:08  4  20:53  4 00:20:53
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             04:03  4  04:33  2  05:08  2  03:48  4  02:36  4  00:45  4
                                                  00:54     00:33     01:26     00:30     00:16     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     02:22     04:00     03:42     03:18     02:20     00:15   00:15:57

V8 Course (7): 5 KP 1,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 41)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:12:55 16:31:27   02:09  1  05:12  1  08:27  1  11:02  1  12:39  1  12:55  1 00:12:55
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             02:09  1  03:03  1  03:15  1  02:35  2  01:37  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eduards Ševcovs           00:16:46 16:14:02   03:08  3  06:56  2  10:48  2  14:09  2  16:17  2  16:46  2 00:16:46
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             03:08  3  03:48  2  03:52  2  03:21  4  02:08  4  00:29  3
                                                  00:59     00:45     00:37     00:46     00:31     00:13   
 3. Jānis Kuprišs             00:17:15 16:25:56   03:11  4  08:15  3  12:32  3  15:05  3  16:42  3  17:15  3 00:17:15
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             03:11  4  05:04  3  04:17  3  02:33  1  01:37  1  00:33  4
                                                  01:02     02:01     01:02    -00:02     00:00     00:17   
 4. Tomass Deivids Nagla      00:19:04 16:50:48   02:45  2  09:24  4  14:15  4  17:00  4  18:42  4  19:04  4 00:19:04
       0 Grundzāle                 V8             02:45  2  06:39  4  04:51  4  02:45  3  01:42  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:36     03:36     01:36     00:10     00:05     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:09     03:03     03:15     02:33     01:37     00:16   00:12:53

S10 Course (7): 5 KP 1,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 41)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zane Tarasa               00:13:19 16:31:18   02:13  1  05:20  1  08:45  1  11:21  1  13:02  1  13:19  1 00:13:19
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            02:13  1  03:07  1  03:25  1  02:36  1  01:41  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Kupriša          00:18:51 16:26:37   03:44  6  07:58  4  13:41  2  16:44  2  18:35  2  18:51  2 00:18:51
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            03:44  6  04:14  4  05:43  3  03:03  5  01:51  4  00:16  1
                                                  01:31     01:07     02:18     00:27     00:10    -00:01   
 3. Laima Puriņa              00:19:04 16:50:51   02:44  3  09:24  6  14:17  3  17:01  3  18:46  3  19:04  3 00:19:04
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            02:44  3  06:40  6  04:53  2  02:44  2  01:45  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:31     03:33     01:28     00:08     00:04     00:01   
 4. Karīna Bahure             00:20:25 16:50:50   02:41  2  09:23  5  15:07  4  17:51  4  20:01  4  20:25  4 00:20:25
      84 Grundzāle                 S10            02:41  2  06:42  7  05:44  4  02:44  2  02:10  5  00:24  4
                                                  00:28     03:35     02:19     00:08     00:29     00:07   
    Viktorija Broma           DQ       16:51:53   03:19  4  06:57  2                                         DQ
    5371 Grundzāle                 S10            03:19  4  03:38  2                      02:20  6          
                                                  01:06     00:31                         00:39             
    Ramona Puriņa             DQ       16:51:01                                                              DQ
    5396 Grundzāle                 S10                                10:00  5  02:45  4  01:49  3          
                                                                      06:35     00:09     00:08             
    Dārta Pauliņa             DQ       16:51:54   03:21  5  07:02  3                                         DQ
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            03:21  5  03:41  3                      02:23  7          
                                                  01:08     00:34                         00:42             
  Ideal time:                                     02:13     03:07     03:25     02:36     01:41     00:16   00:13:18

V10 Course (7): 5 KP 1,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 41)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ričards Krauklis          00:13:14 16:31:16   02:17  1  05:29  3  08:47  2  11:21  1  12:56  1  13:14  1 00:13:14
      63 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:17  1  03:12  3  03:18  2  02:34  1  01:35  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Grabovskis           00:13:28 16:31:16   02:20  2  05:26  1  08:51  3  11:33  3  13:11  2  13:28  2 00:13:28
    6681 Launkalne                 V10            02:20  2  03:06  1  03:25  3  02:42  2  01:38  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:03    -00:06     00:07     00:08     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Rafaels Ērglis            00:13:37 16:31:13   02:22  3  05:28  2  08:42  1  11:29  2  13:16  3  13:37  3 00:13:37
      75 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:22  3  03:06  1  03:14  1  02:47  3  01:47  3  00:21  3
                                                  00:05    -00:06    -00:04     00:13     00:12     00:03   
 4. Aleksis Aleksejevs        00:21:03 16:31:25   03:01  5  06:56  6  13:45  4  18:08  4  20:41  4  21:03  4 00:21:03
    5352 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            03:01  5  03:55  6  06:49  5  04:23  5  02:33  4  00:22  4
                                                  00:44     00:43     03:31     01:49     00:58     00:04   
 5. Mārtiņš Plakanis          00:21:55 16:31:31   02:38  4  08:25  7  15:03  7  18:26  5  21:27  5  21:55  5 00:21:55
       0 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:38  4  05:47  7  06:38  4  03:23  4  03:01  5  00:28  5
                                                  00:21     02:35     03:20     00:49     01:26     00:10   
    Artūrs Kalniņš            DQ       16:51:40   03:27  7  06:46  5  14:10  6                               DQ
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            03:27  7  03:19  5  07:24  6                              
                                                  01:10     00:07     04:06                                 
    Gustavs Solovjovs         DQ       16:51:46   03:22  6  06:35  4  14:05  5                               DQ
      70 Grundzāle                 V10            03:22  6  03:13  4  07:30  7                              
                                                  01:05     00:01     04:12                                 
  Ideal time:                                     02:17     03:06     03:14     02:34     01:35     00:17   00:13:03

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Elita Šulca               01:04:20 16:48:31   01:52  08:08  13:42  21:52  30:48  38:10  42:58  49:12  56:31  61:24  63:54  64:20 01:04:20 11p
    5038 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         01:52  06:16  05:34  08:10  08:56  07:22  04:48  06:14  07:19  04:53  02:30  00:26
                                                  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 2. Roberta Spunde            00:30:32 17:02:07   01:27  06:39  15:09  24:24  28:32  30:14  30:32 00:30:32 6p
       0 Grundzāle                 IZVĒLE         01:27  05:12  08:30  09:15  04:08  01:42  00:18
                                                  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =6
#1 Course (VA): 16 KP 6,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:37:39 16:57:06   02:49  1  04:47  1  11:56  1  13:00  1  16:40  1  18:01  1  20:56  1  22:50  1  24:45  1  27:07  1  29:25  1  31:17  1  32:58  1  35:04  1  36:46  1  37:28  1  37:39  1 00:37:39
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             02:49  1  01:58  1  07:09  1  01:04  1  03:40  1  01:21  5  02:55  1  01:54  1  01:55  1  02:22  1  02:18  2  01:52  1  01:41  1  02:06  4  01:42  1  00:42  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uvis Sproģis              00:48:38 16:14:52   04:22  4  07:00  2  15:56  2  17:06  2  22:05  3  23:09  3  26:57  3  29:26  3  32:08  3  35:45  2  38:53  2  41:01  2  42:58  2  45:40  2  47:48  2  48:27  2  48:38  2 00:48:38
    4041 JAUNSARDZE                VA             04:22  4  02:38  2  08:56  3  01:10  3  04:59  5  01:04  1  03:48  2  02:29  2  02:42  3  03:37  3  03:08  5  02:08  2  01:57  2  02:42  5  02:08  3  00:39  1  00:11  1
                                                  01:33     00:40     01:47     00:06     01:19    -00:17     00:53     00:35     00:47     01:15     00:50     00:16     00:16     00:36     00:26    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:49:03 17:31:59   03:39  2  07:30  4  16:40  4  17:58  4  22:40  4  23:55  4  27:57  4  31:46  4  34:33  4  37:04  3  39:27  3  42:01  3  44:10  3  45:58  3  47:59  3  48:52  3  49:03  3 00:49:03
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             03:39  2  03:51  4  09:10  4  01:18  4  04:42  4  01:15  4  04:02  4  03:49  5  02:47  4  02:31  2  02:23  3  02:34  5  02:09  3  01:48  1  02:01  2  00:53  5  00:11  1
                                                  00:50     01:53     02:01     00:14     01:02    -00:06     01:07     01:55     00:52     00:09     00:05     00:42     00:28    -00:18     00:19     00:11     00:00   
 4. Jānis Dudelis             00:49:52 17:48:07   04:08  3  07:18  3  16:05  3  17:12  3  21:34  2  22:46  2  26:48  2  29:18  2  31:52  2  37:14  4  39:55  4  42:23  4  44:37  4  46:33  4  48:51  4  49:37  4  49:52  4 00:49:52
    1988 Būdaskalns                VA             04:08  3  03:10  3  08:47  2  01:07  2  04:22  2  01:12  3  04:02  4  02:30  3  02:34  2  05:22  5  02:41  4  02:28  3  02:14  5  01:56  3  02:18  5  00:46  3  00:15  4
                                                  01:19     01:12     01:38     00:03     00:42    -00:09     01:07     00:36     00:39     03:00     00:23     00:36     00:33    -00:10     00:36     00:04     00:04   
 5. Māris Zeiļuks             00:53:34 18:12:09   04:59  5  10:32  5  21:31  5  23:02  5  27:25  5  28:36  5  32:33  5  35:04  5  37:59  5  41:40  5  43:53  5  46:22  5  48:31  5  50:19  5  52:27  5  53:19  5  53:34  5 00:53:34
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             04:59  5  05:33  5  10:59  5  01:31  5  04:23  3  01:11  2  03:57  3  02:31  4  02:55  5  03:41  4  02:13  1  02:29  4  02:09  3  01:48  1  02:08  3  00:52  4  00:15  4
                                                  02:10     03:35     03:50     00:27     00:43    -00:10     01:02     00:37     01:00     01:19    -00:05     00:37     00:28    -00:18     00:26     00:10     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:49     01:58     07:09     01:04     03:40     01:04     02:55     01:54     01:55     02:22     02:13     01:52     01:41     01:48     01:42     00:39     00:11   00:36:56

#2 Course (V35,V45): 13 KP 4,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Kalniņš            00:35:31 17:08:25   01:10  2  03:11  1  05:01  1  12:24  1  13:30  1  17:22  1  18:30  1  21:56  1  24:29  1  26:48  1  31:09  1  34:27  1  35:14  1  35:31  1 00:35:31
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35            01:10  2  02:01  1  01:50  2  07:23  1  01:06  1  03:52  3  01:08  3  03:26  1  02:33  2  02:19  1  04:21  9  03:18  2  00:47  2  00:17  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valerii Prosolkov         00:39:41 17:59:11   01:15  4  03:41  3  06:46  5  14:58  3  16:18  3  20:24  2  22:06  4  26:27  3  28:59  3  32:10  3  34:56  2  38:36  2  39:31  2  39:41  2 00:39:41
    5170 Seda                      V35            01:15  4  02:26  4  03:05  7  08:12  5  01:20  4  04:06  5  01:42  7  04:21  6  02:32  1  03:11  7  02:46  1  03:40  6  00:55  8  00:10  1
                                                  00:05     00:25     01:15     00:49     00:14     00:14     00:34     00:55    -00:01     00:52    -01:35     00:22     00:08    -00:07   
 3. Māris Stabiņš             00:39:53 17:02:24   01:31  8  03:47  4  05:35  2  15:23  4  16:43  4  20:45  3  21:52  2  26:54  4  29:41  4  32:20  4  35:24  3  38:54  3  39:39  3  39:53  3 00:39:53
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45            01:31  8  02:16  3  01:48  1  09:48  7  01:20  4  04:02  4  01:07  1  05:02  8  02:47  4  02:39  3  03:04  6  03:30  4  00:45  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:21     00:15    -00:02     02:25     00:14     00:10    -00:01     01:36     00:14     00:20    -01:17     00:12    -00:02    -00:03   
 4. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:41:57 16:17:47   01:22  5  03:52  5  05:42  3  13:27  2  14:46  2  20:54  4  22:01  3  25:35  2  28:22  2  31:13  2  37:14  4  40:50  4  41:38  4  41:57  4 00:41:57
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:22  5  02:30  5  01:50  2  07:45  3  01:19  3  06:08 10  01:07  1  03:34  3  02:47  4  02:51  5  06:01 10  03:36  5  00:48  4  00:19  8
                                                  00:12     00:29     00:00     00:22     00:13     02:16    -00:01     00:08     00:14     00:32     01:40     00:18     00:01     00:02   
 5. Māris Vabulnieks          00:42:43 16:32:00   01:11  3  10:08 10  12:23  8  20:11  7  21:43  7  25:29  6  26:44  6  30:10  6  32:54  6  35:30  5  38:17  5  41:33  5  42:24  5  42:43  5 00:42:43
    3777 Ape - Alūksne             V35            01:11  3  08:57 10  02:15  5  07:48  4  01:32  6  03:46  1  01:15  4  03:26  1  02:44  3  02:36  2  02:47  2  03:16  1  00:51  6  00:19  8
                                                  00:01     06:56     00:25     00:25     00:26    -00:06     00:07     00:00     00:11     00:17    -01:34    -00:02     00:04     00:02   
 6. Aigars Savickis           00:45:27 17:09:39   01:32 10  04:23  7  06:36  4  16:04  5  17:38  5  22:57  5  24:33  5  28:36  5  31:53  5  37:32  6  40:29  6  44:18  6  45:13  6  45:27  6 00:45:27
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            01:32 10  02:51  7  02:13  4  09:28  6  01:34  8  05:19  8  01:36  6  04:03  4  03:17  8  05:39 10  02:57  4  03:49  7  00:55  8  00:14  2
                                                  00:22     00:50     00:23     02:05     00:28     01:27     00:28     00:37     00:44     03:20    -01:24     00:31     00:08    -00:03   
 7. Guntis Zīvers             00:51:37 16:27:41   01:08  1  03:23  2  12:54  9  20:33  8  22:06  8  26:47  7  32:41  8  37:13  8  40:10  7  42:54  7  46:39  7  50:35  7  51:22  7  51:37  7 00:51:37
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:08  1  02:15  2  09:31  9  07:39  2  01:33  7  04:41  6  05:54 10  04:32  7  02:57  6  02:44  4  03:45  7  03:56  8  00:47  2  00:15  4
                                                 -00:02     00:14     07:41     00:16     00:27     00:49     04:46     01:06     00:24     00:25    -00:36     00:38     00:00    -00:02   
 8. Juris Rudītis             00:53:56 17:01:30   01:24  6  06:23  8  09:35  6  19:43  6  21:39  6  27:36  8  29:07  7  34:13  7  41:05  8  45:45  8  48:46  8  52:43  8  53:38  8  53:56  8 00:53:56
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:24  6  04:59  8  03:12  8  10:08  8  01:56  9  05:57  9  01:31  5  05:06  9  06:52 10  04:40  9  03:01  5  03:57  9  00:55  8  00:18  7
                                                  00:14     02:58     01:22     02:45     00:50     02:05     00:23     01:40     04:19     02:21    -01:20     00:39     00:08     00:01   
 9. Jānis Nulle               01:00:36 16:07:56   01:28  7  09:30  9  11:57  7  30:09  9  32:34  9  37:30  9  39:13  9  44:32  9  47:54  9  51:23  9  55:19  9  59:26  9  60:20  9  60:36  9 01:00:36
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:28  7  08:02  9  02:27  6  18:12 10  02:25 10  04:56  7  01:43  8  05:19 10  03:22  9  03:29  8  03:56  8  04:07 10  00:54  7  00:16  5
                                                  00:18     06:01     00:37     10:49     01:19     01:04     00:35     01:53     00:49     01:10    -00:25     00:49     00:07    -00:01   
    Ēriks Ūdris               DQ       17:49:13   01:31  8  04:04  6                                                                                                                         DQ
    2626 Meridiāns                 V35            01:31  8  02:33  6                      01:16  2  03:50  2  03:10  9  04:04  5  03:04  7  02:51  5  02:47  2  03:24  3  00:48  4          
                                                  00:21     00:32                         00:10    -00:02     02:02     00:38     00:31     00:32    -01:34     00:06     00:01             
  Ideal time:                                     01:08     02:01     01:48     07:23     01:06     03:46     01:07     03:26     02:32     02:19     02:46     03:16     00:45     00:10   00:33:33

#3 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 11 KP 3,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristers Lārmanis         00:26:02 17:34:35   01:11  2  03:17  2  04:51  2  06:56  2  10:36  2  14:23  3  17:16  4  19:19  3  22:28  2  24:55  1  25:53  1  26:02  1 00:26:02
    4039 Jaunsardze                V16            01:11  2  02:06  2  01:34  2  02:05  3  03:40  3  03:47 11  02:53  6  02:03  1  03:09  6  02:27  2  00:58  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liene Brūvele             00:26:42 17:45:10   01:29  5  03:56  3  05:49  3  07:56  3  11:50  3  14:03  2  16:28  2  19:15  2  22:48  3  25:22  2  26:26  2  26:42  2 00:26:42
      42 OK Azimuts                SA             01:29  5  02:27  3  01:53  4  02:07  4  03:54  4  02:13  2  02:25  1  02:47  4  03:33 10  02:34  3  01:04  4  00:16 10
                                                  00:18     00:21     00:19     00:02     00:14    -01:34    -00:28     00:44     00:24     00:07     00:06     00:07   
 3. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:26:59 16:49:38   01:01  1  02:53  1  04:13  1  06:13  1  09:50  1  12:40  1  15:09  1  17:26  1  20:03  1  25:47  3  26:48  3  26:59  3 00:26:59
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             01:01  1  01:52  1  01:20  1  02:00  2  03:37  2  02:50  4  02:29  3  02:17  2  02:37  1  05:44 16  01:01  3  00:11  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:14    -00:14    -00:05    -00:03    -00:57    -00:24     00:14    -00:32     03:17     00:03     00:02   
 4. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:28:08 17:10:38   01:17  3  04:33  6  06:19  4  08:28  4  12:24  4  14:27  4  17:00  3  20:43  4  23:30  4  26:56  4  27:56  4  28:08  4 00:28:08
    6607 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             01:17  3  03:16  9  01:46  3  02:09  5  03:56  5  02:03  1  02:33  4  03:43  6  02:47  2  03:26  7  01:00  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:06     01:10     00:12     00:04     00:16    -01:44    -00:20     01:40    -00:22     00:59     00:02     00:03   
 5. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:30:24 17:06:39   01:31  8  05:08 10  08:49 12  10:47 11  14:23  7  17:16  6  19:44  6  23:30  6  26:37  6  29:02  5  30:12  5  30:24  5 00:30:24
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             01:31  8  03:37 13  03:41 13  01:58  1  03:36  1  02:53  7  02:28  2  03:46  7  03:07  5  02:25  1  01:10  5  00:12  3
                                                  00:20     01:31     02:07    -00:07    -00:04    -00:54    -00:25     01:43    -00:02    -00:02     00:12     00:03   
 6. Vita Cīrule               00:32:52 16:43:37   01:29  5  04:50  8  06:49  6  09:12  5  13:55  5  16:11  5  19:34  5  22:39  5  25:41  5  31:15  6  32:38  6  32:52  6 00:32:52
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:29  5  03:21 10  01:59  5  02:23  9  04:43  7  02:16  3  03:23  9  03:05  5  03:02  4  05:34 15  01:23  9  00:14  5
                                                  00:18     01:15     00:25     00:18     01:03    -01:31     00:30     01:02    -00:07     03:07     00:25     00:05   
 7. Jānis Biezais             00:34:44 17:13:25   01:44 13  05:08 10  07:35 10  10:11 10  15:05 11  18:19  9  21:03  7  26:10  8  29:41  8  33:15  8  34:27  8  34:44  7 00:34:44
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:44 13  03:24 12  02:27  8  02:36 11  04:54 10  03:14  9  02:44  5  05:07 11  03:31  8  03:34  8  01:12  7  00:17 13
                                                  00:33     01:18     00:53     00:31     01:14    -00:33    -00:09     03:04     00:22     01:07     00:14     00:08   
 8. Videga Gaigala            00:34:46 16:16:21   01:41 12  04:37  7  07:14  8  09:59  8  14:51 10  17:42  8  21:22  9  26:00  7  29:32  7  32:50  7  34:24  7  34:46  8 00:34:46
    1966 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:41 12  02:56  6  02:37  9  02:45 12  04:52  9  02:51  6  03:40 12  04:38  9  03:32  9  03:18  5  01:34 14  00:22 16
                                                  00:30     00:50     01:03     00:40     01:12    -00:56     00:47     02:35     00:23     00:51     00:36     00:13   
 9. Jānis Pētersons           00:36:27 16:50:18   01:22  4  04:12  4  07:05  7  10:57 12  16:08 12  19:02 10  23:02 11  27:45 11  31:29  9  34:49  9  36:13  9  36:27  9 00:36:27
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VB             01:22  4  02:50  5  02:53 11  03:52 16  05:11 12  02:54  8  04:00 15  04:43 10  03:44 12  03:20  6  01:24 10  00:14  5
                                                  00:11     00:44     01:19     01:47     01:31    -00:53     01:07     02:40     00:35     00:53     00:26     00:05   
10. Jānis Kuprišs             00:38:46 16:37:14   03:14 16  06:01 13  09:50 13  13:22 14  19:44 14  23:56 14  27:36 14  30:21 12  33:09 10  37:01 10  38:28 10  38:46 10 00:38:46
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             03:14 16  02:47  4  03:49 14  03:32 15  06:22 14  04:12 12  03:40 12  02:45  3  02:48  3  03:52 10  01:27 12  00:18 14
                                                  02:03     00:41     02:15     01:27     02:42     00:25     00:47     00:42    -00:21     01:25     00:29     00:09   
11. Dace Ikšele               00:39:26 17:08:47   01:57 14  05:10 12  07:32  9  09:46  7  14:35  8  21:31 13  24:45 13  30:43 13  34:12 11  38:00 11  39:12 11  39:26 11 00:39:26
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:57 14  03:13  8  02:22  6  02:14  7  04:49  8  06:56 15  03:14  8  05:58 13  03:29  7  03:48  9  01:12  7  00:14  5
                                                  00:46     01:07     00:48     00:09     01:09     03:09     00:21     03:55     00:20     01:21     00:14     00:05   
12. Marta Liepiņa             00:40:57 18:13:13   01:39 11  06:18 14  09:53 14  12:04 13  17:02 13  20:24 12  23:50 12  30:59 14  34:41 12  39:11 12  40:41 12  40:57 12 00:40:57
    5398 Individuāli               SA             01:39 11  04:39 15  03:35 12  02:11  6  04:58 11  03:22 10  03:26 10  07:09 15  03:42 11  04:30 13  01:30 13  00:16 10
                                                  00:28     02:33     02:01     00:06     01:18    -00:25     00:33     05:06     00:33     02:03     00:32     00:07   
13. Ilva Dudele               00:41:54 17:48:24   01:38 10  05:01  9  07:39 11  10:01  9  14:19  6  19:54 11  22:52 10  27:19 10  36:33 13  40:29 13  41:39 13  41:54 13 00:41:54
       0 Būdaskalns                SA             01:38 10  03:23 11  02:38 10  02:22  8  04:18  6  05:35 13  02:58  7  04:27  8  09:14 15  03:56 11  01:10  5  00:15  9
                                                  00:27     01:17     01:04     00:17     00:38     01:48     00:05     02:24     06:05     01:29     00:12     00:06   
14. Māris Lapiņš              00:43:39 17:46:38   01:30  7  04:26  5  06:48  5  09:23  6  14:48  9  17:38  7  21:14  8  26:50  9  38:54 14  41:57 14  43:23 14  43:39 14 00:43:39
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:30  7  02:56  6  02:22  6  02:35 10  05:25 13  02:50  4  03:36 11  05:36 12  12:04 16  03:03  4  01:26 11  00:16 10
                                                  00:19     00:50     00:48     00:30     01:45    -00:57     00:43     03:33     08:55     00:36     00:28     00:07   
15. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:03:59 16:48:13   02:41 15  06:46 15  11:19 15  14:36 15  35:45 16  41:46 16  45:30 15  52:21 15  57:36 15  61:59 15  63:40 15  63:59 15 01:03:59
    5599 Jaunsardze                V55            02:41 15  04:05 14  04:33 16  03:17 14  21:09 16  06:01 14  03:44 14  06:51 14  05:15 13  04:23 12  01:41 15  00:19 15
                                                  01:30     01:59     02:59     01:12     17:29     02:14     00:51     04:48     02:06     01:56     00:43     00:10   
16. Dāvis Grabovskis          01:09:07 16:32:41   01:36  9  11:04 16  14:58 16  17:48 16  28:40 15  36:35 15  46:23 16  53:48 16  60:48 16  66:00 16  68:53 16  69:07 16 01:09:07
    6601 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V16            01:36  9  09:28 16  03:54 15  02:50 13  10:52 15  07:55 16  09:48 16  07:25 16  07:00 14  05:12 14  02:53 16  00:14  5
                                                  00:25     07:22     02:20     00:45     07:12     04:08     06:55     05:22     03:51     02:45     01:55     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:01     01:52     01:20     01:58     03:36     02:03     02:25     02:03     02:37     02:25     00:58     00:09   00:22:27

#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 9 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 45)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:32:24 17:07:37   01:37  4  04:13  2  06:30  1  15:14  1  18:33  1  23:43  2  26:54  1  31:12  1  32:08  1  32:24  1 00:32:24
    4045 Alūksne-Ape               S16            01:37  4  02:36  2  02:17  3  08:44  1  03:19  4  05:10  7  03:11  1  04:18  3  00:56  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Tarass             00:37:43 16:40:21   01:24  1  03:58  1  06:41  4  16:11  2  18:34  2  21:49  1  30:06  2  36:00  2  37:21  2  37:43  2 00:37:43
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             01:24  1  02:34  1  02:43  7  09:30  3  02:23  1  03:15  3  08:17  9  05:54  8  01:21  7  00:22  9
                                                 -00:13    -00:02     00:26     00:46    -00:56    -01:55     05:06     01:36     00:25     00:06   
 3. Daniela Brikmane          00:38:30 16:15:28   01:41  7  05:37  9  08:14  8  20:37  6  23:31  5  28:15  4  32:27  3  37:08  3  38:13  3  38:30  3 00:38:30
    5102 OK AZIMUTS                SB             01:41  7  03:56  9  02:37  6  12:23  7  02:54  3  04:44  6  04:12  3  04:41  4  01:05  6  00:17  6
                                                  00:04     01:20     00:20     03:39    -00:25    -00:26     01:01     00:23     00:09     00:01   
 4. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:40:07 18:19:24   01:46  8  04:48  6  06:59  5  17:27  3  23:02  4  26:07  3  34:38  5  38:52  4  39:50  4  40:07  4 00:40:07
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             01:46  8  03:02  5  02:11  1  10:28  4  05:35  9  03:05  1  08:31 10  04:14  1  00:58  4  00:17  6
                                                  00:09     00:26    -00:06     01:44     02:16    -02:05     05:20    -00:04     00:02     00:01   
 5. Anete Stabiņa             00:40:15 17:03:26   01:40  6  04:17  4  06:30  1  20:48  7  23:36  6  29:13  5  33:46  4  38:58  5  39:58  5  40:15  5 00:40:15
    5111 Grundzāle                 S16            01:40  6  02:37  3  02:13  2  14:18  8  02:48  2  05:37  9  04:33  5  05:12  5  01:00  5  00:17  6
                                                  00:03     00:01    -00:04     05:34    -00:31     00:27     01:22     00:54     00:04     00:01   
 6. Jens Grabovskis           00:41:33 16:38:04   01:36  3  04:14  3  06:33  3  18:23  4  21:54  3  29:47  6  34:59  7  40:25  6  41:19  6  41:33  6 00:41:33
    2685 OK AZIMUTS                VC             01:36  3  02:38  4  02:19  4  11:50  6  03:31  6  07:53 10  05:12  8  05:26  6  00:54  2  00:14  2
                                                 -00:01     00:02     00:02     03:06     00:12     02:43     02:01     01:08    -00:02    -00:02   
 7. Sanita Sproģe             00:42:00 17:34:02   01:37  4  04:47  5  08:50  9  20:31  5  25:33  7  31:05  8  35:19  8  40:52  7  41:45  7  42:00  7 00:42:00
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45            01:37  4  03:10  6  04:03  9  11:41  5  05:02  8  05:32  8  04:14  4  05:33  7  00:53  1  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:34     01:46     02:57     01:43     00:22     01:03     01:15    -00:03    -00:01   
 8. Kārlis Magons             00:44:17 16:43:45   01:50 10  05:16  8  07:44  6  23:18  8  29:59  9  34:28  9  38:11  9  42:27  9  43:50  8  44:17  8 00:44:17
       8 Smiltenes OS              VC             01:50 10  03:26  7  02:28  5  15:34  9  06:41 10  04:29  4  03:43  2  04:16  2  01:23  8  00:27 10
                                                  00:13     00:50     00:11     06:50     03:22    -00:41     00:32    -00:02     00:27     00:11   
 9. Emīls Tarass              00:44:41 16:32:46   01:29  2  10:44 10  14:47 10  23:38  9  27:00  8  30:13  7  34:53  6  42:00  8  44:32  9  44:41  9 00:44:41
    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            01:29  2  09:15 10  04:03  9  08:51  2  03:22  5  03:13  2  04:40  7  07:07  9  02:32 10  00:09  1
                                                 -00:08     06:39     01:46     00:07     00:03    -01:57     01:29     02:49     01:36    -00:07   
10. Aigars Bērziņš            00:51:18 16:27:59   01:46  8  05:12  7  07:57  7  26:36 10  30:20 10  34:59 10  39:38 10  49:19 10  51:02 10  51:18 10 00:51:18
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             01:46  8  03:26  7  02:45  8  18:39 10  03:44  7  04:39  5  04:39  6  09:41 10  01:43  9  00:16  4
                                                  00:09     00:50     00:28     09:55     00:25    -00:31     01:28     05:23     00:47     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:24     02:34     02:11     08:44     02:23     03:05     03:11     04:14     00:53     00:09   00:28:48

#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 7 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 47)   6.( 45)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:22:30 17:00:34   01:26  3  04:17  1  12:08  1  14:42  1  20:06  1  21:11  1  22:19  1  22:30  1 00:22:30
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            01:26  3  02:51  1  07:51  2  02:34  1  05:24  1  01:05  1  01:08  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Ševcova             00:27:09 16:42:10   01:26  3  04:23  2  12:09  2  16:17  2  23:52  2  25:37  2  26:49  2  27:09  2 00:27:09
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             01:26  3  02:57  2  07:46  1  04:08  5  07:35  5  01:45  6  01:12  4  00:20  9
                                                  00:00     00:06    -00:05     01:34     02:11     00:40     00:04     00:09   
 3. Marta Morīte              00:28:27 17:03:25   01:28  5  05:16  6  14:53  4  19:05  3  25:28  3  26:57  3  28:13  3  28:27  3 00:28:27
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            01:28  5  03:48  7  09:37  5  04:12  6  06:23  2  01:29  4  01:16  6  00:14  3
                                                  00:02     00:57     01:46     01:38     00:59     00:24     00:08     00:03   
 4. Rudīte Grabovska          00:34:30 16:36:33   01:59  9  09:43 13  17:56  5  22:12  4  28:57  4  33:22  4  34:14  4  34:30  4 00:34:30
    7058 Launkalne                 SC             01:59  9  07:44 13  08:13  3  04:16  7  06:45  3  04:25 13  00:52  1  00:16  6
                                                  00:33     04:53     00:22     01:42     01:21     03:20    -00:16     00:05   
 5. Sanita Lārmane            00:35:56 16:14:28   02:09 12  05:09  5  14:09  3  25:16  7  32:18  5  33:59  5  35:39  5  35:56  5 00:35:56
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             02:09 12  03:00  3  09:00  4  11:07 13  07:02  4  01:41  5  01:40 13  00:17  7
                                                  00:43     00:09     01:09     08:33     01:38     00:36     00:32     00:06   
 6. Liene Ķauķe               00:38:43 18:08:34   01:40  7  07:02  8  18:21  7  23:24  6  34:50  6  36:52  6  38:24  6  38:43  6 00:38:43
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            01:40  7  05:22  8  11:19  7  05:03  9  11:26 10  02:02  7  01:32 11  00:19  8
                                                  00:14     02:31     03:28     02:29     06:02     00:57     00:24     00:08   
 7. Agris Kronbergs           00:40:55 16:25:51   02:10 13  05:45  7  21:22 11  25:23  8  36:34  7  38:50  7  40:24  7  40:55  7 00:40:55
    6600 Variņi                    V65            02:10 13  03:35  6  15:37 11  04:01  4  11:11  6  02:16 10  01:34 12  00:31 13
                                                  00:44     00:44     07:46     01:27     05:47     01:11     00:26     00:20   
 8. Ilze Tarasa               00:41:06 16:39:04   01:35  6  07:45  9  18:09  6  22:58  5  37:10  8  39:17  8  40:44  8  41:06  8 00:41:06
    7035 Smiltene                  SC             01:35  6  06:10 11  10:24  6  04:49  8  14:12 13  02:07  9  01:27  9  00:22 11
                                                  00:09     03:19     02:33     02:15     08:48     01:02     00:19     00:11   
 9. Daniela Baltiņa           00:41:35 16:24:16   01:58  8  08:12 10  20:37  8  26:39  9  37:56  9  40:02  9  41:23  9  41:35  9 00:41:35
       0 Gulbenes BJSS             S14            01:58  8  06:14 12  12:25  8  06:02 12  11:17  8  02:06  8  01:21  7  00:12  2
                                                  00:32     03:23     04:34     03:28     05:53     01:01     00:13     00:01   
10. Anete Akmene              00:41:50 16:24:17   02:05 10  08:14 11  20:59  9  26:43 11  37:57 10  40:17 10  41:30 11  41:50 10 00:41:50
    5395 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            02:05 10  06:09 10  12:45  9  05:44 11  11:14  7  02:20 11  01:13  5  00:20  9
                                                  00:39     03:18     04:54     03:10     05:50     01:15     00:05     00:09   
11. Ilva Bērziņa              00:41:51 16:24:12   02:08 11  08:14 11  20:59  9  26:40 10  37:57 10  40:19 11  41:29 10  41:51 11 00:41:51
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             02:08 11  06:06  9  12:45  9  05:41 10  11:17  8  02:22 12  01:10  3  00:22 11
                                                  00:42     03:15     04:54     03:07     05:53     01:17     00:02     00:11   
12. Līva Vaicjanoka           00:44:57 16:21:53   01:13  1  04:37  3  25:26 12  29:12 13  41:53 12  43:11 12  44:42 12  44:57 12 00:44:57
    5393 Gulbene                   S14            01:13  1  03:24  5  20:49 12  03:46  3  12:41 11  01:18  2  01:31 10  00:15  4
                                                 -00:13     00:33     12:58     01:12     07:17     00:13     00:23     00:04   
13. Evelīna Ševcova           00:44:58 16:21:50   01:16  2  04:38  4  25:28 13  29:10 12  41:53 12  43:18 13  44:43 13  44:58 13 00:44:58
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            01:16  2  03:22  4  20:50 13  03:42  2  12:43 12  01:25  3  01:25  8  00:15  4
                                                 -00:10     00:31     12:59     01:08     07:19     00:20     00:17     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:13     02:51     07:46     02:34     05:24     01:05     00:52     00:11   00:21:56

#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 6 KP 1,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:11:27 17:07:32   00:57  1  02:46  1  05:23  1  07:59  1  09:55  1  11:11  1  11:27  1 00:11:27
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            00:57  1  01:49  1  02:37  1  02:36  1  01:56  1  01:16  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markuss Jānis Pommers     00:23:19 16:49:05   02:18  5  06:39  3  12:36  2  16:49  3  20:40  2  23:03  2  23:19  2 00:23:19
    7019 Grundzāle                 V12            02:18  5  04:21  2  05:57  3  04:13  3  03:51  2  02:23  5  00:16  1
                                                  01:21     02:32     03:20     01:37     01:55     01:07     00:00   
 3. Deivids Solovjovs         00:23:20 16:49:04   02:15  4  06:38  2  12:36  2  16:42  2  20:44  3  23:03  2  23:20  3 00:23:20
      72 Grundzāle                 V12            02:15  4  04:23  3  05:58  4  04:06  2  04:02  3  02:19  4  00:17  3
                                                  01:18     02:34     03:21     01:30     02:06     01:03     00:01   
 4. Andra Veita               00:26:31 16:44:07   02:31  6  09:06  6  13:42  4  18:00  4  22:22  4  25:50  4  26:31  4 00:26:31
    1901 Individuāli               S65            02:31  6  06:35  6  04:36  2  04:18  4  04:22  6  03:28  6  00:41  6
                                                  01:34     04:46     01:59     01:42     02:26     02:12     00:25   
 5. Alise Elizebete Stafecka  00:30:39 17:02:08   01:29  3  06:44  4  15:06  5  24:21  5  28:36  6  30:17  5  30:39  5 00:30:39
       0 Grundzāle                 S12            01:29  3  05:15  4  08:22  6  09:15  6  04:15  5  01:41  2  00:22  5
                                                  00:32     03:26     05:45     06:39     02:19     00:25     00:06   
 6. Nanija Lība Uzklinģe      00:30:40 17:02:05   01:26  2  06:49  5  15:09  6  24:21  5  28:30  5  30:22  6  30:40  6 00:30:40
       0 Grundzāle                 S12            01:26  2  05:23  5  08:20  5  09:12  5  04:09  4  01:52  3  00:18  4
                                                  00:29     03:34     05:43     06:36     02:13     00:36     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     00:57     01:49     02:37     02:36     01:56     01:16     00:16   00:11:27

#7 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 5 KP 1,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 41)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:12:55 16:31:27   02:09  1  05:12  1  08:27  1  11:02  1  12:39  1  12:55  1 00:12:55
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             02:09  1  03:03  1  03:15  2  02:35  3  01:37  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ričards Krauklis          00:13:14 16:31:16   02:17  3  05:29  5  08:47  4  11:21  2  12:56  2  13:14  2 00:13:14
      63 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:17  3  03:12  5  03:18  3  02:34  2  01:35  1  00:18  6
                                                  00:08     00:09     00:03    -00:01    -00:02     00:02   
 3. Zane Tarasa               00:13:19 16:31:18   02:13  2  05:20  2  08:45  3  11:21  2  13:02  3  13:19  3 00:13:19
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            02:13  2  03:07  4  03:25  4  02:36  4  01:41  5  00:17  4
                                                  00:04     00:04     00:10     00:01     00:04     00:01   
 4. Toms Grabovskis           00:13:28 16:31:16   02:20  4  05:26  3  08:51  5  11:33  5  13:11  4  13:28  4 00:13:28
    6681 Launkalne                 V10            02:20  4  03:06  2  03:25  4  02:42  5  01:38  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:11     00:03     00:10     00:07     00:01     00:01   
 5. Rafaels Ērglis            00:13:37 16:31:13   02:22  5  05:28  4  08:42  2  11:29  4  13:16  5  13:37  5 00:13:37
      75 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:22  5  03:06  2  03:14  1  02:47 10  01:47  8  00:21  9
                                                  00:13     00:03    -00:01     00:12     00:10     00:05   
 6. Eduards Ševcovs           00:16:46 16:14:02   03:08 13  06:56  8  10:48  6  14:09  6  16:17  6  16:46  6 00:16:46
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             03:08 13  03:48 10  03:52  7  03:21 13  02:08 11  00:29 14
                                                  00:59     00:45     00:37     00:46     00:31     00:13   
 7. Elīza Ševcova             00:17:05 16:14:05   03:09 14  07:09 12  10:51  7  14:09  6  16:29  7  17:05  7 00:17:05
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             03:09 14  04:00 12  03:42  6  03:18 12  02:20 13  00:36 16
                                                  01:00     00:57     00:27     00:43     00:43     00:20   
 8. Jānis Kuprišs             00:17:15 16:25:56   03:11 15  08:15 16  12:32  8  15:05  8  16:42  8  17:15  8 00:17:15
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             03:11 15  05:04 16  04:17  8  02:33  1  01:37  2  00:33 15
                                                  01:02     02:01     01:02    -00:02     00:00     00:17   
 9. Kristīne Kupriša          00:18:51 16:26:37   03:44 20  07:58 13  13:41 11  16:44  9  18:35  9  18:51  9 00:18:51
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            03:44 20  04:14 13  05:43 14  03:03 11  01:51 10  00:16  2
                                                  01:35     01:11     02:28     00:28     00:14     00:00   
10. Laima Puriņa              00:19:04 16:50:51   02:44 10  09:24 20  14:17 17  17:01 11  18:46 11  19:04 10 00:19:04
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            02:44 10  06:40 21  04:53 10  02:44  6  01:45  7  00:18  6
                                                  00:35     03:37     01:38     00:09     00:08     00:02   
10. Tomass Deivids Nagla      00:19:04 16:50:48   02:45 11  09:24 20  14:15 16  17:00 10  18:42 10  19:04 10 00:19:04
       0 Grundzāle                 V8             02:45 11  06:39 20  04:51  9  02:45  8  01:42  6  00:22 10
                                                  00:36     03:36     01:36     00:10     00:05     00:06   
12. Lote Tarasa               00:19:47 16:31:22   02:22  5  08:12 15  13:38  9  17:08 13  19:32 12  19:47 12 00:19:47
    7117 Pīlādzītis                S8             02:22  5  05:50 19  05:26 12  03:30 16  02:24 16  00:15  1
                                                  00:13     02:47     02:11     00:55     00:47    -00:01   
13. Amanda Tralla             00:19:54 16:31:21   02:23  7  08:11 14  13:38  9  17:06 12  19:36 13  19:54 13 00:19:54
    5386 Smiltenes BJSS            S8             02:23  7  05:48 18  05:27 13  03:28 15  02:30 17  00:18  6
                                                  00:14     02:45     02:12     00:53     00:53     00:02   
14. Karīna Bahure             00:20:25 16:50:50   02:41  9  09:23 19  15:07 19  17:51 15  20:01 14  20:25 14 00:20:25
      84 Grundzāle                 S10            02:41  9  06:42 22  05:44 15  02:44  6  02:10 12  00:24 12
                                                  00:32     03:39     02:29     00:09     00:33     00:08   
15. Kitija Kupriša            00:20:53 16:26:33   04:03 21  08:36 18  13:44 12  17:32 14  20:08 15  20:53 15 00:20:53
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             04:03 21  04:33 14  05:08 11  03:48 17  02:36 19  00:45 17
                                                  01:54     01:30     01:53     01:13     00:59     00:29   
16. Aleksis Aleksejevs        00:21:03 16:31:25   03:01 12  06:56  8  13:45 13  18:08 16  20:41 16  21:03 16 00:21:03
    5352 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            03:01 12  03:55 11  06:49 17  04:23 18  02:33 18  00:22 10
                                                  00:52     00:52     03:34     01:48     00:56     00:06   
17. Mārtiņš Plakanis          00:21:55 16:31:31   02:38  8  08:25 17  15:03 18  18:26 17  21:27 17  21:55 17 00:21:55
       0 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:38  8  05:47 17  06:38 16  03:23 14  03:01 20  00:28 13
                                                  00:29     02:44     03:23     00:48     01:24     00:12   
    Viktorija Broma           DQ       16:51:53   03:19 16  06:57 10                                         DQ
    5371 Grundzāle                 S10            03:19 16  03:38  8                      02:20 13          
                                                  01:10     00:35                         00:43             
    Ramona Puriņa             DQ       16:51:01                                                              DQ
    5396 Grundzāle                 S10                                10:00 20  02:45  8  01:49  9          
                                                                      06:45     00:10     00:12             
    Dārta Pauliņa             DQ       16:51:54   03:21 17  07:02 11                                         DQ
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            03:21 17  03:41  9                      02:23 15          
                                                  01:12     00:38                         00:46             
    Artūrs Kalniņš            DQ       16:51:40   03:27 19  06:46  7  14:10 15                               DQ
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            03:27 19  03:19  7  07:24 18                              
                                                  01:18     00:16     04:09                                 
    Gustavs Solovjovs         DQ       16:51:46   03:22 18  06:35  6  14:05 14                               DQ
      70 Grundzāle                 V10            03:22 18  03:13  6  07:30 19                              
                                                  01:13     00:10     04:15                                 
  Ideal time:                                     02:09     03:03     03:14     02:33     01:35     00:15   00:12:49


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 15.09.2021 20:07:00 Magnets