Azimuts 2021. Jautrais ods

22.09.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 17 KP 6,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:39:24
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:53:24 +14:00
 3.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 01:01:20 +21:56
V35 Course (2): 12 KP 5,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - Alūk 00:44:48
 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:47:21 +02:33
V45 Course (2): 12 KP 5,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:39:13
 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:45:29 +06:16
 3.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:49:42 +10:29
 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:54:22 +15:09
 5.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪ 00:55:03 +15:50
 6.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 00:55:29 +16:16
SA Course (3): 9 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:33:35
 2.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:36:34 +02:59
 3.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:37:51 +04:16
V55 Course (3): 9 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:38:43
 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:44:15 +05:32
 3.     0 Juri Merirand            EST        00:50:03 +11:20
 4.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze 01:02:33 +23:50
VB Course (3): 9 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:32:47
 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:34:01 +01:14
 3.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  00:38:49 +06:02
 4.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre    00:43:34 +10:47
 5.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:44:48 +12:01
 6.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:44:55 +12:08
V16 Course (3): 9 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:33:14
 2.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 01:08:32 +35:18
SB Course (4): 12 KP 3,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTS 00:45:08
S45 Course (4): 12 KP 3,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   00:41:13
S16 Course (4): 12 KP 3,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:35:41
 2.     0 Alise Kostigova           Gulbenes s 00:46:39 +10:58
VC Course (4): 12 KP 3,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems 00:46:39
 2.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    00:55:21 +08:42
V14 Course (4): 12 KP 3,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
     5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK DQ      
SC Course (5): 10 KP 3,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene    00:35:51
 2.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:40:17 +04:26
 3.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  00:47:52 +12:01
 4.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems 00:51:24 +15:33
 5.  5091 Paula Kubuliņa            Jaunsardze 00:57:34 +21:43
S14 Course (5): 10 KP 3,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:28:38
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:29:35 +00:57
 3.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene    00:35:59 +07:21
 4.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes s 00:45:06 +16:28
 5.  5395 Anete Akmene              Gulbenes s 00:51:37 +22:59
V65 Course (5): 10 KP 3,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:33:31
 2.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes  00:36:05 +02:34
 3.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:46:18 +12:47
V12 Course (6): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   00:24:42
 2.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:29:54 +05:12
 3.    72 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:38:24 +13:42
S65 Course (6): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:44:49
S8 Course (7): 5 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Smitenes B 00:23:27
 2.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle  00:29:05 +05:38
 3.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis  00:29:35 +06:08
 4.     0 Rebeka Palma                         00:33:41 +10:14
 5.     0 Liene Plakana                        00:36:11 +12:44
V8 Course (7): 5 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:18:00
 2.     0 Tomass Devids Nagla       Grundzāle  00:20:50 +02:50
 3.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis  00:28:45 +10:45
 4.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:29:24 +11:24
        0 Pēteris Plakanis          Smiltene   DQ      
S10 Course (7): 5 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:19:43
 2.     0 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle  00:19:47 +00:04
 3.  5396 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  00:20:38 +00:55
 4.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle  00:23:05 +03:22
 5.    70 Alise Linde               Smiltene B 00:23:40 +03:57
 6.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes  00:23:45 +04:02
 7.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:23:47 +04:04
 8.     0 Reičela Vītola            Grundzāle  00:26:32 +06:49
V10 Course (7): 5 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  00:18:43
 2.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:19:29 +00:46
 3.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne  00:20:02 +01:19
 4.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:21:33 +02:50
 5.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes  00:21:48 +03:05
 6.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes  00:22:06 +03:23
 7.    70 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:22:23 +03:40
 8.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Smiltenes  00:23:03 +04:20
 9.     0 Mārtins Plakanis                     00:24:07 +05:24
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:01:07 19p
 2.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   00:59:04 12p
#1 Course (VA): 17 KP 6,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:39:24
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         00:53:24 +14:00
 3.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeVA         01:01:20 +21:56
#2 Course (V35,V45): 12 KP 5,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45        00:39:13
 2.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - AlūkV35        00:44:48 +05:35
 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45        00:45:29 +06:16
 4.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35        00:47:21 +08:08
 5.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45        00:49:42 +10:29
 6.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45        00:54:22 +15:09
 7.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪV45        00:55:03 +15:50
 8.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV45        00:55:29 +16:16
#3 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 9 KP 4,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VB         00:32:47
 2.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV16        00:33:14 +00:27
 3.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKSA         00:33:35 +00:48
 4.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB         00:34:01 +01:14
 5.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKSA         00:36:34 +03:47
 6.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:37:51 +05:04
 7.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV55        00:38:43 +05:56
 8.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes VB         00:38:49 +06:02
 9.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre   VB         00:43:34 +10:47
10.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55        00:44:15 +11:28
11.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB         00:44:48 +12:01
12.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB         00:44:55 +12:08
13.     0 Juri Merirand            EST       V55        00:50:03 +17:16
14.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           JaunsardzeV55        01:02:33 +29:46
15.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV16        01:08:32 +35:45
#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 12 KP 3,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S16        00:35:41
 2.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45        00:41:13 +05:32
 3.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTSSB         00:45:08 +09:27
 4.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            LejasciemsVC         00:46:39 +10:58
 4.     0 Alise Kostigova           Gulbenes sS16        00:46:39 +10:58
 6.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi   VC         00:55:21 +19:40
     5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV14        DQ      
#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 10 KP 3,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S14        00:28:38
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S14        00:29:35 +00:57
 3.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV65        00:33:31 +04:53
 4.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene   SC         00:35:51 +07:13
 5.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene   S14        00:35:59 +07:21
 6.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes V65        00:36:05 +07:27
 7.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC         00:40:17 +11:39
 8.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes sS14        00:45:06 +16:28
 9.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65        00:46:18 +17:40
10.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne SC         00:47:52 +19:14
11.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              LejasciemsSC         00:51:24 +22:46
12.  5395 Anete Akmene              Gulbenes sS14        00:51:37 +22:59
13.  5091 Paula Kubuliņa            JaunsardzeSC         00:57:34 +28:56
#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  V12        00:24:42
 2.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV12        00:29:54 +05:12
 3.    72 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle V12        00:38:24 +13:42
 4.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65        00:44:49 +20:07
#7 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 5 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV8         00:18:00
 2.     0 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle V10        00:18:43 +00:43
 3.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV10        00:19:29 +01:29
 4.     0 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle S10        00:19:43 +01:43
 5.     0 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle S10        00:19:47 +01:47
 6.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne V10        00:20:02 +02:02
 7.  5396 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle S10        00:20:38 +02:38
 8.     0 Tomass Devids Nagla       Grundzāle V8         00:20:50 +02:50
 9.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10        00:21:33 +03:33
10.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes V10        00:21:48 +03:48
11.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes V10        00:22:06 +04:06
12.    70 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle V10        00:22:23 +04:23
13.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Smiltenes V10        00:23:03 +05:03
14.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle S10        00:23:05 +05:05
15.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Smitenes BS8         00:23:27 +05:27
16.    70 Alise Linde               Smiltene BS10        00:23:40 +05:40
17.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes S10        00:23:45 +05:45
18.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S10        00:23:47 +05:47
19.     0 Mārtins Plakanis                    V10        00:24:07 +06:07
20.     0 Reičela Vītola            Grundzāle S10        00:26:32 +08:32
21.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis V8         00:28:45 +10:45
22.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle S8         00:29:05 +11:05
23.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle V8         00:29:24 +11:24
24.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis S8         00:29:35 +11:35
25.     0 Rebeka Palma                        S8         00:33:41 +15:41
26.     0 Liene Plakana                       S8         00:36:11 +18:11
        0 Pēteris Plakanis          Smiltene  V8         DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 22.09.2021 22:15:15 Magnets