Azimuts 2021. Jautrais ods

22.09.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 17 KP 6,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 45)  16.( 44)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:39:24 16:53:25   03:01  1  05:08  1  06:31  1  08:06  1  09:50  1  10:44  1  12:22  1  13:13  1  15:19  1  16:29  1  18:29  1  25:40  1  28:02  1  29:58  1  32:38  1  34:51  1  39:16  1  39:24  1 00:39:24
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             03:01  1  02:07  2  01:23  1  01:35  1  01:44  1  00:54  1  01:38  1  00:51  1  02:06  1  01:10  1  02:00  1  07:11  1  02:22  1  01:56  1  02:40  1  02:13  1  04:25  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Zeiļuks             00:53:24 18:01:51   03:50  3  05:45  2  07:45  2  10:02  2  13:23  2  14:30  2  16:41  2  18:19  2  21:07  2  22:39  2  25:24  2  35:27  2  38:28  2  41:06  2  44:30  2  47:18  2  53:13  2  53:24  2 00:53:24
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             03:50  3  01:55  1  02:00  3  02:17  2  03:21  2  01:07  2  02:11  2  01:38  2  02:48  2  01:32  2  02:45  3  10:03  2  03:01  2  02:38  2  03:24  2  02:48  2  05:55  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:49    -00:12     00:37     00:42     01:37     00:13     00:33     00:47     00:42     00:22     00:45     02:52     00:39     00:42     00:44     00:35     01:30     00:03   
 3. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:01:20 16:27:02   03:43  2  05:55  3  07:48  3  10:33  3  14:05  3  15:29  3  17:45  3  20:52  3  23:43  3  25:25  3  27:53  3  38:52  3  42:21  3  45:20  3  49:19  3  54:41  3  61:11  3  61:20  3 01:01:20
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             03:43  2  02:12  3  01:53  2  02:45  3  03:32  3  01:24  3  02:16  3  03:07  3  02:51  3  01:42  3  02:28  2  10:59  3  03:29  3  02:59  3  03:59  3  05:22  3  06:30  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:42     00:05     00:30     01:10     01:48     00:30     00:38     02:16     00:45     00:32     00:28     03:48     01:07     01:03     01:19     03:09     02:05     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:01     01:55     01:23     01:35     01:44     00:54     01:38     00:51     02:06     01:10     02:00     07:11     02:22     01:56     02:40     02:13     04:25     00:08   00:39:12

V35 Course (2): 12 KP 5,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Vabulnieks          00:44:48 17:00:09   03:41  1  05:36  1  07:32  1  09:37  1  12:08  1  15:56  1  26:05  1  29:21  1  31:57  1  35:18  1  38:14  1  44:34  1  44:48  1 00:44:48
    3777 Ape - Alūksne             V35            03:41  1  01:55  1  01:56  1  02:05  1  02:31  1  03:48  2  10:09  2  03:16  1  02:36  1  03:21  1  02:56  1  06:20  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ēriks Ūdris               00:47:21 18:07:58   04:33  2  06:58  2  09:04  2  11:30  2  14:30  2  17:29  2  26:23  2  30:23  2  33:00  2  36:53  2  40:11  2  47:08  2  47:21  2 00:47:21
    2626 Meridiāns                 V35            04:33  2  02:25  2  02:06  2  02:26  2  03:00  2  02:59  1  08:54  1  04:00  2  02:37  2  03:53  2  03:18  2  06:57  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:52     00:30     00:10     00:21     00:29    -00:49    -01:15     00:44     00:01     00:32     00:22     00:37    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:41     01:55     01:56     02:05     02:31     02:59     08:54     03:16     02:36     03:21     02:56     06:20     00:13   00:42:43

V45 Course (2): 12 KP 5,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntis Zīvers             00:39:13 16:37:48   04:22  1  06:18  1  07:55  1  10:18  1  12:26  1  14:58  1  22:08  1  25:00  1  27:29  1  30:47  1  33:30  1  39:00  1  39:13  1 00:39:13
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            04:22  1  01:56  1  01:37  1  02:23  3  02:08  1  02:32  1  07:10  1  02:52  1  02:29  1  03:18  1  02:43  1  05:30  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:45:29 16:13:10   04:22  1  06:27  2  08:42  2  10:59  2  13:47  2  16:46  2  25:50  2  29:31  2  32:21  2  36:03  2  39:01  2  45:11  2  45:29  2 00:45:29
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            04:22  1  02:05  2  02:15  3  02:17  2  02:48  2  02:59  2  09:04  2  03:41  2  02:50  2  03:42  2  02:58  2  06:10  2  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:09     00:38    -00:06     00:40     00:27     01:54     00:49     00:21     00:24     00:15     00:40     00:05   
 3. Māris Stabiņš             00:49:42 17:06:44   04:22  1  06:34  3  09:16  3  11:31  3  14:33  3  18:01  3  28:44  3  32:34  3  35:33  3  39:33  3  43:01  3  49:29  3  49:42  3 00:49:42
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45            04:22  1  02:12  3  02:42  5  02:15  1  03:02  3  03:28  6  10:43  4  03:50  3  02:59  3  04:00  3  03:28  4  06:28  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:16     01:05    -00:08     00:54     00:56     03:33     00:58     00:30     00:42     00:45     00:58     00:00   
 4. Jānis Nulle               00:54:22 16:09:14   04:56  4  08:01  5  10:11  4  12:45  4  17:48  6  21:13  6  30:45  4  34:47  4  38:11  4  42:12  4  47:11  5  54:08  4  54:22  4 00:54:22
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            04:56  4  03:05  6  02:10  2  02:34  4  05:03  6  03:25  5  09:32  3  04:02  6  03:24  5  04:01  4  04:59  6  06:57  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:34     01:09     00:33     00:11     02:55     00:53     02:22     01:10     00:55     00:43     02:16     01:27     00:01   
 5. Aigars Dudelis            00:55:03 16:48:57   05:16  5  07:49  4  10:37  5  13:15  5  16:24  4  19:46  4  31:14  5  35:13  5  38:25  5  43:02  5  46:43  4  54:35  5  55:03  5 00:55:03
    1956 AZIMUTS BŪDASKALNS        V45            05:16  5  02:33  4  02:48  6  02:38  5  03:09  4  03:22  4  11:28  6  03:59  5  03:12  4  04:37  5  03:41  5  07:52  6  00:28  6
                                                  00:54     00:37     01:11     00:15     01:01     00:50     04:18     01:07     00:43     01:19     00:58     02:22     00:15   
 6. Aigars Savickis           00:55:29 16:50:49   05:26  6  08:08  6  10:37  5  13:50  6  17:35  5  20:54  5  32:15  6  36:12  6  39:38  6  44:17  6  47:38  6  55:15  6  55:29  6 00:55:29
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            05:26  6  02:42  5  02:29  4  03:13  6  03:45  5  03:19  3  11:21  5  03:57  4  03:26  6  04:39  6  03:21  3  07:37  5  00:14  3
                                                  01:04     00:46     00:52     00:50     01:37     00:47     04:11     01:05     00:57     01:21     00:38     02:07     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     04:22     01:56     01:37     02:15     02:08     02:32     07:10     02:52     02:29     03:18     02:43     05:30     00:13   00:39:05

SA Course (3): 9 KP 4,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:33:35 16:35:51   04:06  1  08:52  3  10:16  2  12:19  1  14:41  1  17:08  1  24:04  1  27:12  1  33:22  1  33:35  1 00:33:35
    6607 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             04:06  1  04:46  3  01:24  1  02:03  1  02:22  1  02:27  1  06:56  1  03:08  1  06:10  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:36:34 16:37:01   05:07  3  08:13  2  09:58  1  12:40  2  15:23  2  18:01  2  26:05  2  29:19  2  36:22  2  36:34  2 00:36:34
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             05:07  3  03:06  1  01:45  2  02:42  3  02:43  2  02:38  2  08:04  3  03:14  2  07:03  2  00:12  1
                                                  01:01    -01:40     00:21     00:39     00:21     00:11     01:08     00:06     00:53    -00:01   
 3. Vita Cīrule               00:37:51 16:27:17   04:35  2  08:10  1  10:43  3  13:10  3  16:07  3  19:14  3  26:50  3  30:11  3  37:33  3  37:51  3 00:37:51
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             04:35  2  03:35  2  02:33  3  02:27  2  02:57  3  03:07  3  07:36  2  03:21  3  07:22  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:29    -01:11     01:09     00:24     00:35     00:40     00:40     00:13     01:12     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     04:06     03:06     01:24     02:03     02:22     02:27     06:56     03:08     06:10     00:12   00:31:54

V55 Course (3): 9 KP 4,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Cīrulis           00:38:43 16:23:15   04:22  2  08:20  2  10:07  2  12:17  2  15:05  2  18:29  1  26:52  1  30:45  1  38:29  1  38:43  1 00:38:43
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55            04:22  2  03:58  2  01:47  1  02:10  1  02:48  2  03:24  1  08:23  1  03:53  2  07:44  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Jansons             00:44:15 17:50:23   04:02  1  07:50  1  09:40  1  12:16  1  14:54  1  19:11  2  32:50  2  36:14  2  43:55  2  44:15  2 00:44:15
    2506 Individuāli               V55            04:02  1  03:48  1  01:50  2  02:36  2  02:38  1  04:17  3  13:39  4  03:24  1  07:41  1  00:20  2
                                                 -00:20    -00:10     00:03     00:26    -00:10     00:53     05:16    -00:29    -00:03     00:06   
 3. Juri Merirand            00:50:03 16:22:27   07:35  4  12:10  3  14:05  3  16:41  3  22:29  3  26:29  3  36:56  3  41:07  3  49:35  3  50:03  3 00:50:03
       0 EST                       V55            07:35  4  04:35  3  01:55  3  02:36  2  05:48  4  04:00  2  10:27  2  04:11  3  08:28  3  00:28  4
                                                  03:13     00:37     00:08     00:26     03:00     00:36     02:04     00:18     00:44     00:14   
 4. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:02:33 16:30:49   07:04  3  12:51  4  16:52  4  20:24  4  25:06  4  31:04  4  42:52  4  50:53  4  62:06  4  62:33  4 01:02:33
    5599 Jaunsardze                V55            07:04  3  05:47  4  04:01  4  03:32  4  04:42  3  05:58  4  11:48  3  08:01  4  11:13  4  00:27  3
                                                  02:42     01:49     02:14     01:22     01:54     02:34     03:25     04:08     03:29     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     04:02     03:48     01:47     02:10     02:38     03:24     08:23     03:24     07:41     00:14   00:37:31

VB Course (3): 9 KP 4,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Bormanis            00:32:47 18:17:11   03:38  1  06:56  1  08:17  2  10:21  2  13:16  2  15:57  2  23:35  2  26:31  1  32:37  1  32:47  1 00:32:47
    1287 Grundzāle                 VB             03:38  1  03:18  2  01:21  2  02:04  2  02:55  2  02:41  1  07:38  2  02:56  1  06:06  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:34:01 17:38:19   03:55  2  06:57  2  08:11  1  10:09  1  12:47  1  15:29  1  22:50  1  28:02  2  33:52  2  34:01  2 00:34:01
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             03:55  2  03:02  1  01:14  1  01:58  1  02:38  1  02:42  2  07:21  1  05:12  6  05:50  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:17    -00:16    -00:07    -00:06    -00:17     00:01    -00:17     02:16    -00:16    -00:01   
 3. Jānis Pētersons           00:38:49 16:52:30   04:21  3  08:07  3  10:19  3  12:54  3  16:37  3  19:31  3  27:49  3  31:14  3  38:35  3  38:49  3 00:38:49
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VB             04:21  3  03:46  3  02:12  6  02:35  3  03:43  4  02:54  3  08:18  3  03:25  2  07:21  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:43     00:28     00:51     00:31     00:48     00:13     00:40     00:29     01:15     00:04   
 4. Haralds Šillers           00:43:34 17:43:36   05:33  5  10:20  5  12:15  5  14:50  4  18:06  4  21:32  4  31:44  5  35:49  5  43:21  4  43:34  4 00:43:34
    5389 OK Ogre                   VB             05:33  5  04:47  5  01:55  3  02:35  3  03:16  3  03:26  4  10:12  6  04:05  5  07:32  4  00:13  3
                                                  01:55     01:29     00:34     00:31     00:21     00:45     02:34     01:09     01:26     00:03   
 5. Didzis Čakārnis           00:44:48 17:08:35   05:48  6  10:22  6  12:32  6  15:16  6  19:01  5  22:53  6  32:01  6  35:58  6  44:29  5  44:48  5 00:44:48
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             05:48  6  04:34  4  02:10  5  02:44  5  03:45  5  03:52  6  09:08  5  03:57  4  08:31  5  00:19  6
                                                  02:10     01:16     00:49     00:40     00:50     01:11     01:30     01:01     02:25     00:09   
 6. Jānis Kuprišs             00:44:55 16:54:03   04:53  4  09:52  4  11:59  4  14:53  5  19:12  6  22:46  5  31:29  4  35:15  4  44:39  6  44:55  6 00:44:55
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             04:53  4  04:59  6  02:07  4  02:54  6  04:19  6  03:34  5  08:43  4  03:46  3  09:24  6  00:16  5
                                                  01:15     01:41     00:46     00:50     01:24     00:53     01:05     00:50     03:18     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     03:38     03:02     01:14     01:58     02:38     02:41     07:21     02:56     05:50     00:09   00:31:27

V16 Course (3): 9 KP 4,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristers Lārmanis         00:33:14 16:49:58   04:21  1  07:38  1  09:56  1  11:51  1  14:57  1  17:45  1  24:03  1  26:58  1  33:02  1  33:14  1 00:33:14
    4039 Jaunsardze                V16            04:21  1  03:17  1  02:18  1  01:55  1  03:06  1  02:48  1  06:18  1  02:55  1  06:04  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāvis Grabovskis          01:08:32 16:39:14   07:11  2  14:36  2  18:22  2  22:32  2  26:30  2  31:56  2  43:46  2  57:21  2  68:19  2  68:32  2 01:08:32
    6601 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V16            07:11  2  07:25  2  03:46  2  04:10  2  03:58  2  05:26  2  11:50  2  13:35  2  10:58  2  00:13  2
                                                  02:50     04:08     01:28     02:15     00:52     02:38     05:32     10:40     04:54     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     04:21     03:17     02:18     01:55     03:06     02:48     06:18     02:55     06:04     00:12   00:33:14

SB Course (4): 12 KP 3,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daniela Brikmane          00:45:08 16:06:54   05:28  1  09:47  1  12:36  1  15:30  1  22:21  1  28:07  1  31:44  1  33:59  1  37:01  1  38:19  1  42:07  1  44:54  1  45:08  1 00:45:08
    5102 OK AZIMUTS                SB             05:28  1  04:19  1  02:49  1  02:54  1  06:51  1  05:46  1  03:37  1  02:15  1  03:02  1  01:18  1  03:48  1  02:47  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:28     04:19     02:49     02:54     06:51     05:46     03:37     02:15     03:02     01:18     03:48     02:47     00:14   00:45:08

S45 Course (4): 12 KP 3,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Sproģe             00:41:13 17:39:11   05:24  1  09:32  1  12:09  1  15:21  1  21:03  1  23:53  1  27:50  1  29:38  1  31:05  1  33:43  1  39:07  1  40:59  1  41:13  1 00:41:13
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45            05:24  1  04:08  1  02:37  1  03:12  1  05:42  1  02:50  1  03:57  1  01:48  1  01:27  1  02:38  1  05:24  1  01:52  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:24     04:08     02:37     03:12     05:42     02:50     03:57     01:48     01:27     02:38     05:24     01:52     00:14   00:41:13

S16 Course (4): 12 KP 3,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:35:41 17:04:30   04:56  1  09:25  1  11:20  1  13:49  1  17:05  1  20:16  1  23:49  1  25:39  1  28:42  1  29:56  1  33:32  1  35:27  1  35:41  1 00:35:41
    5111 Grundzāle                 S16            04:56  1  04:29  1  01:55  1  02:29  1  03:16  1  03:11  1  03:33  1  01:50  1  03:03  1  01:14  1  03:36  1  01:55  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Kostigova           00:46:39 16:28:54   07:05  2  12:33  2  15:05  2  18:40  2  22:30  2  26:08  2  31:43  2  35:18  2  38:31  2  39:58  2  44:11  2  46:24  2  46:39  2 00:46:39
       0 Gulbenes sporta skola     S16            07:05  2  05:28  2  02:32  2  03:35  2  03:50  2  03:38  2  05:35  2  03:35  2  03:13  2  01:27  2  04:13  2  02:13  2  00:15  2
                                                  02:09     00:59     00:37     01:06     00:34     00:27     02:02     01:45     00:10     00:13     00:37     00:18     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     04:56     04:29     01:55     02:29     03:16     03:11     03:33     01:50     03:03     01:14     03:36     01:55     00:14   00:35:41

VC Course (4): 12 KP 3,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Bērziņš            00:46:39 16:28:53   07:08  2  12:33  2  15:09  2  18:39  2  22:29  2  26:05  1  31:57  1  35:17  1  38:31  1  40:01  1  44:09  1  46:22  1  46:39  1 00:46:39
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             07:08  2  05:25  2  02:36  1  03:30  2  03:50  2  03:36  1  05:52  1  03:20  2  03:14  2  01:30  2  04:08  1  02:13  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Tarass             00:55:21 17:15:35   04:33  1  08:15  1  12:41  1  15:15  1  18:41  1  29:52  2  36:43  2  38:56  2  41:30  2  42:38  2  53:51  2  55:06  2  55:21  2 00:55:21
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             04:33  1  03:42  1  04:26  2  02:34  1  03:26  1  11:11  2  06:51  2  02:13  1  02:34  1  01:08  1  11:13  2  01:15  1  00:15  1
                                                 -02:35    -01:43     01:50    -00:56    -00:24     07:35     00:59    -01:07    -00:40    -00:22     07:05    -00:58    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     04:33     03:42     02:36     02:34     03:26     03:36     05:52     02:13     02:34     01:08     04:08     01:15     00:15   00:37:52

V14 Course (4): 12 KP 3,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.(100)  Finish              
    Emīls Tarass              DQ       17:22:24   05:13  1  12:36  1                                                                                                               DQ
    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            05:13  1  07:23  1                      05:09  1  03:16  1  05:57  1  02:40  1  02:28  1  00:53  1  11:08  1  01:15  1          
                                                  00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00             

SC Course (5): 10 KP 3,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 35)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Baiba Ševcova             00:35:51 16:10:03   05:28  2  08:43  1  11:59  1  15:42  1  19:34  1  21:36  1  25:18  1  29:14  1  32:57  1  35:28  1  35:51  1 00:35:51
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             05:28  2  03:15  1  03:16  1  03:43  1  03:52  3  02:02  1  03:42  1  03:56  2  03:43  1  02:31  1  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Lārmane            00:40:17 17:36:30   05:27  1  08:59  2  12:28  2  16:44  2  20:30  2  25:08  2  29:23  2  32:22  2  36:23  2  39:58  2  40:17  2 00:40:17
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             05:27  1  03:32  2  03:29  2  04:16  2  03:46  2  04:38  5  04:15  2  02:59  1  04:01  2  03:35  3  00:19  2
                                                 -00:01     00:17     00:13     00:33    -00:06     02:36     00:33    -00:57     00:18     01:04    -00:04   
 3. Rudīte Grabovska          00:47:52 16:47:42   09:31  4  13:28  4  17:08  4  21:52  3  25:19  3  29:53  3  35:31  3  40:31  3  44:57  3  47:34  3  47:52  3 00:47:52
    7058 Launkalne                 SC             09:31  4  03:57  3  03:40  3  04:44  4  03:27  1  04:34  4  05:38  3  05:00  4  04:26  3  02:37  2  00:18  1
                                                  04:03     00:42     00:24     01:01    -00:25     02:32     01:56     01:04     00:43     00:06    -00:05   
 4. Ilva Bērziņa              00:51:24 16:21:58   09:32  5  13:42  5  18:04  5  22:32  5  27:38  5  30:21  5  36:54  4  41:30  4  47:01  4  51:00  4  51:24  4 00:51:24
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             09:32  5  04:10  4  04:22  5  04:28  3  05:06  4  02:43  2  06:33  4  04:36  3  05:31  4  03:59  4  00:24  4
                                                  04:04     00:55     01:06     00:45     01:14     00:41     02:51     00:40     01:48     01:28     00:01   
 5. Paula Kubuliņa            00:57:34 16:22:49   06:54  3  12:00  3  16:17  3  21:57  4  27:15  4  30:15  4  38:18  5  43:37  5  50:58  5  57:01  5  57:34  5 00:57:34
    5091 Jaunsardze/ST             SC             06:54  3  05:06  5  04:17  4  05:40  5  05:18  5  03:00  3  08:03  5  05:19  5  07:21  5  06:03  5  00:33  5
                                                  01:26     01:51     01:01     01:57     01:26     00:58     04:21     01:23     03:38     03:32     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     05:27     03:15     03:16     03:43     03:27     02:02     03:42     02:59     03:43     02:31     00:18   00:34:23

S14 Course (5): 10 KP 3,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 35)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:28:38 17:03:59   03:31  1  06:54  1  09:03  1  11:26  1  14:30  1  15:58  1  19:23  1  23:53  2  26:09  1  28:29  1  28:38  1 00:28:38
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            03:31  1  03:23  2  02:09  1  02:23  1  03:04  2  01:28  1  03:25  1  04:30  4  02:16  1  02:20  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Morīte              00:29:35 17:03:12   04:16  2  07:40  2  10:01  2  12:34  2  15:32  2  17:17  2  20:50  2  23:15  1  26:36  2  29:19  2  29:35  2 00:29:35
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            04:16  2  03:24  3  02:21  2  02:33  2  02:58  1  01:45  2  03:33  2  02:25  1  03:21  2  02:43  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:45     00:01     00:12     00:10    -00:06     00:17     00:08    -02:05     01:05     00:23     00:07   
 3. Evelīna Ševcova           00:35:59 16:10:05   05:20  3  08:42  3  12:01  3  16:12  3  19:32  3  21:35  3  25:14  3  29:09  3  32:57  3  35:27  3  35:59  3 00:35:59
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            05:20  3  03:22  1  03:19  4  04:11  4  03:20  3  02:03  3  03:39  3  03:55  2  03:48  3  02:30  2  00:32  4
                                                  01:49    -00:01     01:10     01:48     00:16     00:35     00:14    -00:35     01:32     00:10     00:23   
 4. Liene Ķauķe               00:45:06 17:19:34   05:58  4  10:06  4  13:11  4  17:21  4  21:27  4  23:35  4  30:13  4  35:25  4  39:48  4  44:26  4  45:06  4 00:45:06
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            05:58  4  04:08  4  03:05  3  04:10  3  04:06  4  02:08  4  06:38  5  05:12  5  04:23  4  04:38  5  00:40  5
                                                  02:27     00:45     00:56     01:47     01:02     00:40     03:13     00:42     02:07     02:18     00:31   
 5. Anete Akmene              00:51:37 16:21:59   09:33  5  13:52  5  18:22  5  22:51  5  27:47  5  30:26  5  37:02  5  41:28  5  47:24  5  51:10  5  51:37  5 00:51:37
    5395 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            09:33  5  04:19  5  04:30  5  04:29  5  04:56  5  02:39  5  06:36  4  04:26  3  05:56  5  03:46  4  00:27  3
                                                  06:02     00:56     02:21     02:06     01:52     01:11     03:11    -00:04     03:40     01:26     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     03:31     03:22     02:09     02:23     02:58     01:28     03:25     02:25     02:16     02:20     00:09   00:26:26

V65 Course (5): 10 KP 3,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 35)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:33:31 18:15:15   03:43  1  06:33  1  08:44  1  11:46  1  14:41  1  22:17  2  25:35  2  27:37  1  30:45  1  33:17  1  33:31  1 00:33:31
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            03:43  1  02:50  1  02:11  1  03:02  1  02:55  1  07:36  3  03:18  1  02:02  1  03:08  1  02:32  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Magons             00:36:05 16:34:16   04:38  2  07:43  2  10:34  2  14:15  2  17:17  2  19:11  1  23:37  1  28:57  2  32:37  2  35:28  2  36:05  2 00:36:05
       8 Smiltenes OS              V65            04:38  2  03:05  2  02:51  2  03:41  2  03:02  2  01:54  1  04:26  2  05:20  3  03:40  2  02:51  2  00:37  3
                                                  00:55     00:15     00:40     00:39     00:07    -05:42     01:08     03:18     00:32     00:19     00:23   
 3. Agris Kronbergs           00:46:18 17:21:52   06:45  3  11:27  3  15:37  3  19:56  3  25:04  3  27:33  3  33:02  3  37:01  3  41:53  3  45:50  3  46:18  3 00:46:18
    6600 Variņi                    V65            06:45  3  04:42  3  04:10  3  04:19  3  05:08  3  02:29  2  05:29  3  03:59  2  04:52  3  03:57  3  00:28  2
                                                  03:02     01:52     01:59     01:17     02:13    -05:07     02:11     01:57     01:44     01:25     00:14   
  Ideal time:                                     03:43     02:50     02:11     03:02     02:55     01:54     03:18     02:02     03:08     02:32     00:14   00:27:49

V12 Course (6): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:24:42 17:01:49   04:42  1  08:14  1  12:47  1  18:16  1  24:26  1  24:42  1 00:24:42
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            04:42  1  03:32  1  04:33  1  05:29  1  06:10  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Nulle             00:29:54 16:09:31   04:51  2  09:07  2  15:17  2  21:57  2  29:38  2  29:54  2 00:29:54
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V12            04:51  2  04:16  2  06:10  2  06:40  3  07:41  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:09     00:44     01:37     01:11     01:31     00:00   
 3. Deivids Solovjovs         00:38:24 16:40:29   06:33  3  14:19  3  26:41  3  32:57  3  38:11  3  38:24  3 00:38:24
      72 Grundzāle                 V12            06:33  3  07:46  3  12:22  3  06:16  2  05:14  1  00:13  1
                                                  01:51     04:14     07:49     00:47    -00:56    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     04:42     03:32     04:33     05:29     05:14     00:13   00:23:43

S65 Course (6): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andra Veita               00:44:49 17:45:41   09:04  1  20:00  1  29:07  1  37:07  1  43:58  1  44:49  1 00:44:49
    1901 Individuāli               S65            09:04  1  10:56  1  09:07  1  08:00  1  06:51  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     09:04     10:56     09:07     08:00     06:51     00:51   00:44:49

S8 Course (7): 5 KP 2,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emma Kalniņa              00:23:27 16:43:12   05:02  1  07:01  1  12:12  1  19:17  1  23:10  1  23:27  1 00:23:27
    5351 Smitenes BJSS             S8             05:02  1  01:59  1  05:11  1  07:05  2  03:53  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Kupriša            00:29:05 16:53:54   06:30  2  09:13  2  14:45  2  23:00  2  28:32  2  29:05  2 00:29:05
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             06:30  2  02:43  3  05:32  2  08:15  3  05:32  4  00:33  5
                                                  01:28     00:44     00:21     01:10     01:39     00:16   
 3. Elīza Ševcova             00:29:35 16:10:27   08:24  4  10:29  3  16:06  3  24:49  3  29:05  3  29:35  3 00:29:35
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             08:24  4  02:05  2  05:37  3  08:43  4  04:16  2  00:30  3
                                                  03:22     00:06     00:26     01:38     00:23     00:13   
 4. Rebeka Palma              00:33:41 16:29:43   07:58  3  12:46  4  21:58  5  28:23  4  33:13  4  33:41  4 00:33:41
       0                           S8             07:58  3  04:48  5  09:12  5  06:25  1  04:50  3  00:28  2
                                                  02:56     02:49     04:01    -00:40     00:57     00:11   
 5. Liene Plakana             00:36:11 16:37:53   09:44  5  12:54  5  20:32  4  29:23  5  35:40  5  36:11  5 00:36:11
       0                           S8             09:44  5  03:10  4  07:38  4  08:51  5  06:17  5  00:31  4
                                                  04:42     01:11     02:27     01:46     02:24     00:14   
  Ideal time:                                     05:02     01:59     05:11     06:25     03:53     00:17   00:22:47

V8 Course (7): 5 KP 2,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:18:00 17:36:32   04:42  1  06:27  1  10:06  1  14:36  1  17:37  1  18:00  1 00:18:00
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             04:42  1  01:45  2  03:39  1  04:30  1  03:01  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tomass Devids Nagla       00:20:50 16:54:31   05:11  2  07:08  2  11:04  2  17:09  2  20:35  2  20:50  2 00:20:50
       0 Grundzāle                 V8             05:11  2  01:57  4  03:56  2  06:05  2  03:26  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:29     00:12     00:17     01:35     00:25    -00:08   
 3. Eduards Ševcovs           00:28:45 16:10:24   08:38  4  10:34  4  15:41  4  24:34  4  28:18  3  28:45  3 00:28:45
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             08:38  4  01:56  3  05:07  3  08:53  5  03:44  3  00:27  3
                                                  03:56     00:11     01:28     04:23     00:43     00:04   
 4. Jānis Kuprišs             00:29:24 16:53:30   07:37  3  08:51  3  15:04  3  23:00  3  28:47  4  29:24  4 00:29:24
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             07:37  3  01:14  1  06:13  5  07:56  4  05:47  5  00:37  4
                                                  02:55    -00:31     02:34     03:26     02:46     00:14   
    Pēteris Plakanis          DQ       16:37:55                                                              DQ
       0 Smiltene                  V8                                 05:25  4  06:26  3  05:09  4          
                                                                      01:46     01:56     02:08             
  Ideal time:                                     04:42     01:14     03:39     04:30     03:01     00:15   00:17:21

S10 Course (7): 5 KP 2,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laima Puriņa              00:19:43 18:05:53   04:40  1  06:19  2  10:29  2  16:08  2  19:15  1  19:43  1 00:19:43
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            04:40  1  01:39  2  04:10  4  05:39  1  03:07  1  00:28  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viktorija Broma           00:19:47 18:05:59   04:40  1  06:16  1  10:21  1  16:05  1  19:16  2  19:47  2 00:19:47
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            04:40  1  01:36  1  04:05  3  05:44  2  03:11  2  00:31  7
                                                  00:00    -00:03    -00:05     00:05     00:04     00:03   
 3. Ramona Puriņa             00:20:38 16:54:52   04:53  3  06:56  3  10:45  3  16:50  3  20:19  3  20:38  3 00:20:38
    5396 Grundzāle                 S10            04:53  3  02:03  5  03:49  2  06:05  4  03:29  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:13     00:24    -00:21     00:26     00:22    -00:09   
 4. Kristīne Kupriša          00:23:05 16:53:49   06:33  8  09:11  8  12:41  5  18:41  4  22:40  4  23:05  4 00:23:05
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            06:33  8  02:38  8  03:30  1  06:00  3  03:59  7  00:25  5
                                                  01:53     00:59    -00:40     00:21     00:52    -00:03   
 5. Alise Linde               00:23:40 16:43:09   05:21  5  07:18  6  12:42  6  19:40  5  23:24  5  23:40  5 00:23:40
      70 Smiltene BJSS             S10            05:21  5  01:57  4  05:24  7  06:58  6  03:44  6  00:16  1
                                                  00:41     00:18     01:14     01:19     00:37    -00:12   
 6. Anna Cīrule               00:23:45 16:43:10   05:25  6  07:16  4  12:39  4  19:44  6  23:26  6  23:45  6 00:23:45
      77 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            05:25  6  01:51  3  05:23  6  07:05  7  03:42  5  00:19  2
                                                  00:45     00:12     01:13     01:26     00:35    -00:09   
 7. Dārta Pauliņa             00:23:47 16:55:03   05:50  7  08:15  7  13:13  8  19:56  7  23:27  7  23:47  7 00:23:47
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            05:50  7  02:25  7  04:58  5  06:43  5  03:31  4  00:20  4
                                                  01:10     00:46     00:48     01:04     00:24    -00:08   
 8. Reičela Vītola            00:26:32 18:07:45   05:06  4  07:16  4  12:44  7  20:45  8  25:52  8  26:32  8 00:26:32
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            05:06  4  02:10  6  05:28  8  08:01  8  05:07  8  00:40  8
                                                  00:26     00:31     01:18     02:22     02:00     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     04:40     01:36     03:30     05:39     03:07     00:16   00:18:48

V10 Course (7): 5 KP 2,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:18:43 16:29:02   04:36  1  06:26  1  10:28  2  15:26  1  18:28  1  18:43  1 00:18:43
       0 Grundzāle                 V10            04:36  1  01:50  2  04:02  5  04:58  1  03:02  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvīds Nulle              00:19:29 16:09:32   04:53  3  07:05  3  11:20  6  16:24  2  19:07  2  19:29  2 00:19:29
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V10            04:53  3  02:12  6  04:15  6  05:04  2  02:43  1  00:22  8
                                                  00:17     00:22     00:13     00:06    -00:19     00:07   
 3. Toms Grabovskis           00:20:02 16:43:13   05:27  7  07:18  7  10:44  3  16:41  3  19:45  3  20:02  3 00:20:02
    6681 Launkalne                 V10            05:27  7  01:51  3  03:26  1  05:57  4  03:04  4  00:17  5
                                                  00:51     00:01    -00:36     00:59     00:02     00:02   
 4. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:21:33 17:01:47   04:48  2  06:45  2  10:19  1  18:20  6  21:19  4  21:33  4 00:21:33
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            04:48  2  01:57  5  03:34  2  08:01  9  02:59  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:12     00:07    -00:28     03:03    -00:03    -00:01   
 5. Ričards Krauklis          00:21:48 16:29:16   05:02  5  07:17  6  11:04  4  18:04  5  21:29  5  21:48  5 00:21:48
      63 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            05:02  5  02:15  7  03:47  3  07:00  8  03:25  6  00:19  6
                                                  00:26     00:25    -00:15     02:02     00:23     00:04   
 6. Rafaels Ērglis            00:22:06 16:29:15   04:58  4  07:15  5  11:06  5  18:01  4  21:39  6  22:06  6 00:22:06
      75 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            04:58  4  02:17  8  03:51  4  06:55  6  03:38  7  00:27  9
                                                  00:22     00:27    -00:11     01:57     00:36     00:12   
 7. Gustavs Solovjovs         00:22:23 16:40:41   06:10  9  08:33  9  13:46  9  19:06  8  22:12  7  22:23  7 00:22:23
      70 Grundzāle                 V10            06:10  9  02:23  9  05:13  7  05:20  3  03:06  5  00:11  1
                                                  01:34     00:33     01:11     00:22     00:04    -00:04   
 8. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:23:03 16:43:13   05:24  6  07:07  4  12:27  7  19:03  7  22:48  8  23:03  8 00:23:03
      93 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            05:24  6  01:43  1  05:20  9  06:36  5  03:45  8  00:15  3
                                                  00:48    -00:07     01:18     01:38     00:43     00:00   
 9. Mārtins Plakanis          00:24:07 16:43:08   05:31  8  07:27  8  12:44  8  19:39  9  23:46  9  24:07  9 00:24:07
       0                           V10            05:31  8  01:56  4  05:17  8  06:55  6  04:07  9  00:21  7
                                                  00:55     00:06     01:15     01:57     01:05     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     04:36     01:43     03:26     04:58     02:43     00:11   00:17:37

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Austris Lepiksons         01:01:07 17:51:02   02:24  03:47  05:44  09:13  10:54  13:07  16:02  17:20  19:51  21:54  25:03  26:39  30:02  37:41  40:20  44:27  47:33  52:35  60:52  61:07 01:01:07 19p
    7008 Alus sala                 IZVĒLE         02:24  01:23  01:57  03:29  01:41  02:13  02:55  01:18  02:31  02:03  03:09  01:36  03:23  07:39  02:39  04:07  03:06  05:02  08:17  00:15
                                                  [40 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =19
 2. Elita Šulca               00:59:04 17:28:18   03:11  07:44  12:02  16:40  21:15  25:55  33:56  39:49  44:01  51:24  55:22  58:37  59:04 00:59:04 12p
    5038 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         03:11  04:33  04:18  04:38  04:35  04:40  08:01  05:53  04:12  07:23  03:58  03:15  00:27
                                                  [48 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =12
#1 Course (VA): 17 KP 6,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 45)  16.( 44)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:39:24 16:53:25   03:01  1  05:08  1  06:31  1  08:06  1  09:50  1  10:44  1  12:22  1  13:13  1  15:19  1  16:29  1  18:29  1  25:40  1  28:02  1  29:58  1  32:38  1  34:51  1  39:16  1  39:24  1 00:39:24
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             03:01  1  02:07  2  01:23  1  01:35  1  01:44  1  00:54  1  01:38  1  00:51  1  02:06  1  01:10  1  02:00  1  07:11  1  02:22  1  01:56  1  02:40  1  02:13  1  04:25  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Zeiļuks             00:53:24 18:01:51   03:50  3  05:45  2  07:45  2  10:02  2  13:23  2  14:30  2  16:41  2  18:19  2  21:07  2  22:39  2  25:24  2  35:27  2  38:28  2  41:06  2  44:30  2  47:18  2  53:13  2  53:24  2 00:53:24
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             03:50  3  01:55  1  02:00  3  02:17  2  03:21  2  01:07  2  02:11  2  01:38  2  02:48  2  01:32  2  02:45  3  10:03  2  03:01  2  02:38  2  03:24  2  02:48  2  05:55  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:49    -00:12     00:37     00:42     01:37     00:13     00:33     00:47     00:42     00:22     00:45     02:52     00:39     00:42     00:44     00:35     01:30     00:03   
 3. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:01:20 16:27:02   03:43  2  05:55  3  07:48  3  10:33  3  14:05  3  15:29  3  17:45  3  20:52  3  23:43  3  25:25  3  27:53  3  38:52  3  42:21  3  45:20  3  49:19  3  54:41  3  61:11  3  61:20  3 01:01:20
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             03:43  2  02:12  3  01:53  2  02:45  3  03:32  3  01:24  3  02:16  3  03:07  3  02:51  3  01:42  3  02:28  2  10:59  3  03:29  3  02:59  3  03:59  3  05:22  3  06:30  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:42     00:05     00:30     01:10     01:48     00:30     00:38     02:16     00:45     00:32     00:28     03:48     01:07     01:03     01:19     03:09     02:05     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:01     01:55     01:23     01:35     01:44     00:54     01:38     00:51     02:06     01:10     02:00     07:11     02:22     01:56     02:40     02:13     04:25     00:08   00:39:12

#2 Course (V35,V45): 12 KP 5,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntis Zīvers             00:39:13 16:37:48   04:22  2  06:18  2  07:55  2  10:18  2  12:26  2  14:58  1  22:08  1  25:00  1  27:29  1  30:47  1  33:30  1  39:00  1  39:13  1 00:39:13
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            04:22  2  01:56  2  01:37  1  02:23  4  02:08  1  02:32  1  07:10  1  02:52  1  02:29  1  03:18  1  02:43  1  05:30  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Vabulnieks          00:44:48 17:00:09   03:41  1  05:36  1  07:32  1  09:37  1  12:08  1  15:56  2  26:05  3  29:21  2  31:57  2  35:18  2  38:14  2  44:34  2  44:48  2 00:44:48
    3777 Ape - Alūksne             V35            03:41  1  01:55  1  01:56  2  02:05  1  02:31  2  03:48  8  10:09  5  03:16  2  02:36  2  03:21  2  02:56  2  06:20  3  00:14  4
                                                 -00:41    -00:01     00:19    -00:18     00:23     01:16     02:59     00:24     00:07     00:03     00:13     00:50     00:01   
 3. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:45:29 16:13:10   04:22  2  06:27  3  08:42  3  10:59  3  13:47  3  16:46  3  25:50  2  29:31  3  32:21  3  36:03  3  39:01  3  45:11  3  45:29  3 00:45:29
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            04:22  2  02:05  3  02:15  5  02:17  3  02:48  3  02:59  2  09:04  3  03:41  3  02:50  4  03:42  3  02:58  3  06:10  2  00:18  7
                                                  00:00     00:09     00:38    -00:06     00:40     00:27     01:54     00:49     00:21     00:24     00:15     00:40     00:05   
 4. Ēriks Ūdris               00:47:21 18:07:58   04:33  5  06:58  5  09:04  4  11:30  4  14:30  4  17:29  4  26:23  4  30:23  4  33:00  4  36:53  4  40:11  4  47:08  4  47:21  4 00:47:21
    2626 Meridiāns                 V35            04:33  5  02:25  5  02:06  3  02:26  5  03:00  4  02:59  2  08:54  2  04:00  7  02:37  3  03:53  4  03:18  4  06:57  5  00:13  1
                                                  00:11     00:29     00:29     00:03     00:52     00:27     01:44     01:08     00:08     00:35     00:35     01:27     00:00   
 5. Māris Stabiņš             00:49:42 17:06:44   04:22  2  06:34  4  09:16  5  11:31  5  14:33  5  18:01  5  28:44  5  32:34  5  35:33  5  39:33  5  43:01  5  49:29  5  49:42  5 00:49:42
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45            04:22  2  02:12  4  02:42  7  02:15  2  03:02  5  03:28  7  10:43  6  03:50  4  02:59  5  04:00  5  03:28  6  06:28  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:16     01:05    -00:08     00:54     00:56     03:33     00:58     00:30     00:42     00:45     00:58     00:00   
 6. Jānis Nulle               00:54:22 16:09:14   04:56  6  08:01  7  10:11  6  12:45  6  17:48  8  21:13  8  30:45  6  34:47  6  38:11  6  42:12  6  47:11  7  54:08  6  54:22  6 00:54:22
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            04:56  6  03:05  8  02:10  4  02:34  6  05:03  8  03:25  6  09:32  4  04:02  8  03:24  7  04:01  6  04:59  8  06:57  5  00:14  4
                                                  00:34     01:09     00:33     00:11     02:55     00:53     02:22     01:10     00:55     00:43     02:16     01:27     00:01   
 7. Aigars Dudelis            00:55:03 16:48:57   05:16  7  07:49  6  10:37  7  13:15  7  16:24  6  19:46  6  31:14  7  35:13  7  38:25  7  43:02  7  46:43  6  54:35  7  55:03  7 00:55:03
    1956 AZIMUTS BŪDASKALNS        V45            05:16  7  02:33  6  02:48  8  02:38  7  03:09  6  03:22  5  11:28  8  03:59  6  03:12  6  04:37  7  03:41  7  07:52  8  00:28  8
                                                  00:54     00:37     01:11     00:15     01:01     00:50     04:18     01:07     00:43     01:19     00:58     02:22     00:15   
 8. Aigars Savickis           00:55:29 16:50:49   05:26  8  08:08  8  10:37  7  13:50  8  17:35  7  20:54  7  32:15  8  36:12  8  39:38  8  44:17  8  47:38  8  55:15  8  55:29  8 00:55:29
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            05:26  8  02:42  7  02:29  6  03:13  8  03:45  7  03:19  4  11:21  7  03:57  5  03:26  8  04:39  8  03:21  5  07:37  7  00:14  4
                                                  01:04     00:46     00:52     00:50     01:37     00:47     04:11     01:05     00:57     01:21     00:38     02:07     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:41     01:55     01:37     02:05     02:08     02:32     07:10     02:52     02:29     03:18     02:43     05:30     00:13   00:38:13

#3 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 9 KP 4,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Bormanis            00:32:47 18:17:11   03:38  1  06:56  1  08:17  2  10:21  2  13:16  2  15:57  2  23:35  2  26:31  1  32:37  1  32:47  1 00:32:47
    1287 Grundzāle                 VB             03:38  1  03:18  4  01:21  2  02:04  4  02:55  6  02:41  3  07:38  5  02:56  2  06:06  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Lārmanis         00:33:14 16:49:58   04:21  5  07:38  3  09:56  4  11:51  3  14:57  5  17:45  4  24:03  3  26:58  2  33:02  2  33:14  2 00:33:14
    4039 Jaunsardze                V16            04:21  5  03:17  3  02:18 12  01:55  1  03:06  8  02:48  5  06:18  1  02:55  1  06:04  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:43    -00:01     00:57    -00:09     00:11     00:07    -01:20    -00:01    -00:02     00:02   
 3. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:33:35 16:35:51   04:06  4  08:52  9  10:16  7  12:19  6  14:41  3  17:08  3  24:04  4  27:12  3  33:22  3  33:35  3 00:33:35
    6607 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             04:06  4  04:46 11  01:24  3  02:03  3  02:22  1  02:27  1  06:56  2  03:08  3  06:10  4  00:13  5
                                                  00:28     01:28     00:03    -00:01    -00:33    -00:14    -00:42     00:12     00:04     00:03   
 4. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:34:01 17:38:19   03:55  2  06:57  2  08:11  1  10:09  1  12:47  1  15:29  1  22:50  1  28:02  4  33:52  4  34:01  4 00:34:01
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             03:55  2  03:02  1  01:14  1  01:58  2  02:38  2  02:42  4  07:21  3  05:12 13  05:50  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:17    -00:16    -00:07    -00:06    -00:17     00:01    -00:17     02:16    -00:16    -00:01   
 5. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:36:34 16:37:01   05:07 10  08:13  7  09:58  5  12:40  7  15:23  7  18:01  5  26:05  5  29:19  5  36:22  5  36:34  5 00:36:34
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             05:07 10  03:06  2  01:45  4  02:42 11  02:43  4  02:38  2  08:04  6  03:14  4  07:03  5  00:12  3
                                                  01:29    -00:12     00:24     00:38    -00:12    -00:03     00:26     00:18     00:57     00:02   
 6. Vita Cīrule               00:37:51 16:27:17   04:35  8  08:10  6  10:43  9  13:10  9  16:07  8  19:14  8  26:50  6  30:11  6  37:33  6  37:51  6 00:37:51
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             04:35  8  03:35  5  02:33 13  02:27  6  02:57  7  03:07  7  07:36  4  03:21  5  07:22  7  00:18 11
                                                  00:57     00:17     01:12     00:23     00:02     00:26    -00:02     00:25     01:16     00:08   
 7. Guntars Cīrulis           00:38:43 16:23:15   04:22  7  08:20  8  10:07  6  12:17  5  15:05  6  18:29  6  26:52  7  30:45  7  38:29  7  38:43  7 00:38:43
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55            04:22  7  03:58  8  01:47  5  02:10  5  02:48  5  03:24  8  08:23  8  03:53  9  07:44 10  00:14  8
                                                  00:44     00:40     00:26     00:06    -00:07     00:43     00:45     00:57     01:38     00:04   
 8. Jānis Pētersons           00:38:49 16:52:30   04:21  5  08:07  5  10:19  8  12:54  8  16:37  9  19:31  9  27:49  8  31:14  8  38:35  8  38:49  8 00:38:49
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VB             04:21  5  03:46  6  02:12 11  02:35  7  03:43 10  02:54  6  08:18  7  03:25  7  07:21  6  00:14  8
                                                  00:43     00:28     00:51     00:31     00:48     00:13     00:40     00:29     01:15     00:04   
 9. Haralds Šillers           00:43:34 17:43:36   05:33 11  10:20 11  12:15 11  14:50 10  18:06 10  21:32 10  31:44 10  35:49 10  43:21  9  43:34  9 00:43:34
    5389 OK Ogre                   VB             05:33 11  04:47 12  01:55  7  02:35  7  03:16  9  03:26  9  10:12 11  04:05 11  07:32  8  00:13  5
                                                  01:55     01:29     00:34     00:31     00:21     00:45     02:34     01:09     01:26     00:03   
10. Gatis Jansons             00:44:15 17:50:23   04:02  3  07:50  4  09:40  3  12:16  4  14:54  4  19:11  7  32:50 12  36:14 12  43:55 10  44:15 10 00:44:15
    2506 Individuāli               V55            04:02  3  03:48  7  01:50  6  02:36  9  02:38  2  04:17 13  13:39 15  03:24  6  07:41  9  00:20 13
                                                  00:24     00:30     00:29     00:32    -00:17     01:36     06:01     00:28     01:35     00:10   
11. Didzis Čakārnis           00:44:48 17:08:35   05:48 12  10:22 12  12:32 12  15:16 12  19:01 11  22:53 12  32:01 11  35:58 11  44:29 11  44:48 11 00:44:48
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             05:48 12  04:34  9  02:10 10  02:44 12  03:45 11  03:52 11  09:08 10  03:57 10  08:31 12  00:19 12
                                                  02:10     01:16     00:49     00:40     00:50     01:11     01:30     01:01     02:25     00:09   
12. Jānis Kuprišs             00:44:55 16:54:03   04:53  9  09:52 10  11:59 10  14:53 11  19:12 12  22:46 11  31:29  9  35:15  9  44:39 12  44:55 12 00:44:55
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             04:53  9  04:59 13  02:07  9  02:54 13  04:19 13  03:34 10  08:43  9  03:46  8  09:24 13  00:16 10
                                                  01:15     01:41     00:46     00:50     01:24     00:53     01:05     00:50     03:18     00:06   
13. Juri Merirand            00:50:03 16:22:27   07:35 15  12:10 13  14:05 13  16:41 13  22:29 13  26:29 13  36:56 13  41:07 13  49:35 13  50:03 13 00:50:03
       0 EST                       V55            07:35 15  04:35 10  01:55  7  02:36  9  05:48 15  04:00 12  10:27 12  04:11 12  08:28 11  00:28 15
                                                  03:57     01:17     00:34     00:32     02:53     01:19     02:49     01:15     02:22     00:18   
14. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:02:33 16:30:49   07:04 13  12:51 14  16:52 14  20:24 14  25:06 14  31:04 14  42:52 14  50:53 14  62:06 14  62:33 14 01:02:33
    5599 Jaunsardze                V55            07:04 13  05:47 14  04:01 15  03:32 14  04:42 14  05:58 15  11:48 13  08:01 14  11:13 15  00:27 14
                                                  03:26     02:29     02:40     01:28     01:47     03:17     04:10     05:05     05:07     00:17   
15. Dāvis Grabovskis          01:08:32 16:39:14   07:11 14  14:36 15  18:22 15  22:32 15  26:30 15  31:56 15  43:46 15  57:21 15  68:19 15  68:32 15 01:08:32
    6601 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V16            07:11 14  07:25 15  03:46 14  04:10 15  03:58 12  05:26 14  11:50 14  13:35 15  10:58 14  00:13  5
                                                  03:33     04:07     02:25     02:06     01:03     02:45     04:12     10:39     04:52     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     03:38     03:02     01:14     01:55     02:22     02:27     06:18     02:55     05:50     00:09   00:29:50

#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 12 KP 3,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:35:41 17:04:30   04:56  2  09:25  2  11:20  1  13:49  1  17:05  1  20:16  1  23:49  1  25:39  1  28:42  1  29:56  1  33:32  1  35:27  1  35:41  1 00:35:41
    5111 Grundzāle                 S16            04:56  2  04:29  4  01:55  1  02:29  1  03:16  1  03:11  2  03:33  1  01:50  2  03:03  5  01:14  3  03:36  1  01:55  4  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Sproģe             00:41:13 17:39:11   05:24  4  09:32  3  12:09  2  15:21  3  21:03  3  23:53  2  27:50  2  29:38  2  31:05  2  33:43  2  39:07  2  40:59  2  41:13  2 00:41:13
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45            05:24  4  04:08  2  02:37  4  03:12  4  05:42  6  02:50  1  03:57  3  01:48  1  01:27  1  02:38  7  05:24  5  01:52  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:28    -00:21     00:42     00:43     02:26    -00:21     00:24    -00:02    -01:36     01:24     01:48    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Daniela Brikmane          00:45:08 16:06:54   05:28  5  09:47  4  12:36  3  15:30  4  22:21  4  28:07  5  31:44  4  33:59  3  37:01  3  38:19  3  42:07  3  44:54  3  45:08  3 00:45:08
    5102 OK AZIMUTS                SB             05:28  5  04:19  3  02:49  5  02:54  3  06:51  7  05:46  6  03:37  2  02:15  4  03:02  4  01:18  4  03:48  2  02:47  7  00:14  1
                                                  00:32    -00:10     00:54     00:25     03:35     02:35     00:04     00:25    -00:01     00:04     00:12     00:52     00:00   
 4. Aigars Bērziņš            00:46:39 16:28:53   07:08  7  12:33  5  15:09  6  18:39  5  22:29  5  26:05  3  31:57  5  35:17  4  38:31  4  40:01  5  44:09  4  46:22  4  46:39  4 00:46:39
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             07:08  7  05:25  5  02:36  3  03:30  5  03:50  3  03:36  4  05:52  5  03:20  6  03:14  7  01:30  6  04:08  3  02:13  5  00:17  6
                                                  02:12     00:56     00:41     01:01     00:34     00:25     02:19     01:30     00:11     00:16     00:32     00:18     00:03   
 4. Alise Kostigova           00:46:39 16:28:54   07:05  6  12:33  5  15:05  5  18:40  6  22:30  6  26:08  4  31:43  3  35:18  5  38:31  4  39:58  4  44:11  5  46:24  5  46:39  4 00:46:39
       0 Gulbenes sporta skola     S16            07:05  6  05:28  6  02:32  2  03:35  6  03:50  3  03:38  5  05:35  4  03:35  7  03:13  6  01:27  5  04:13  4  02:13  5  00:15  4
                                                  02:09     00:59     00:37     01:06     00:34     00:27     02:02     01:45     00:10     00:13     00:37     00:18     00:01   
 6. Andris Tarass             00:55:21 17:15:35   04:33  1  08:15  1  12:41  4  15:15  2  18:41  2  29:52  6  36:43  6  38:56  6  41:30  6  42:38  6  53:51  6  55:06  6  55:21  6 00:55:21
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             04:33  1  03:42  1  04:26  6  02:34  2  03:26  2  11:11  7  06:51  7  02:13  3  02:34  3  01:08  2  11:13  7  01:15  1  00:15  4
                                                 -00:23    -00:47     02:31     00:05     00:10     08:00     03:18     00:23    -00:29    -00:06     07:37    -00:40     00:01   
    Emīls Tarass              DQ       17:22:24   05:13  3  12:36  7                                                                                                               DQ
    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            05:13  3  07:23  7                      05:09  5  03:16  3  05:57  6  02:40  5  02:28  2  00:53  1  11:08  6  01:15  1          
                                                  00:17     02:54                         01:53     00:05     02:24     00:50    -00:35    -00:21     07:32    -00:40             
  Ideal time:                                     04:33     03:42     01:55     02:29     03:16     02:50     03:33     01:48     01:27     00:53     03:36     01:15     00:14   00:31:31

#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 10 KP 3,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 35)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:28:38 17:03:59   03:31  1  06:54  2  09:03  2  11:26  1  14:30  1  15:58  1  19:23  1  23:53  2  26:09  1  28:29  1  28:38  1 00:28:38
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            03:31  1  03:23  5  02:09  1  02:23  1  03:04  4  01:28  1  03:25  2  04:30  8  02:16  1  02:20  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Morīte              00:29:35 17:03:12   04:16  3  07:40  3  10:01  3  12:34  3  15:32  3  17:17  2  20:50  2  23:15  1  26:36  2  29:19  2  29:35  2 00:29:35
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            04:16  3  03:24  6  02:21  3  02:33  2  02:58  2  01:45  2  03:33  3  02:25  2  03:21  3  02:43  6  00:16  3
                                                  00:45     00:01     00:12     00:10    -00:06     00:17     00:08    -02:05     01:05     00:23     00:07   
 3. Māris Lapiņš              00:33:31 18:15:15   03:43  2  06:33  1  08:44  1  11:46  2  14:41  2  22:17  6  25:35  6  27:37  3  30:45  3  33:17  3  33:31  3 00:33:31
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            03:43  2  02:50  1  02:11  2  03:02  3  02:55  1  07:36 13  03:18  1  02:02  1  03:08  2  02:32  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:12    -00:33     00:02     00:39    -00:09     06:08    -00:07    -02:28     00:52     00:12     00:05   
 4. Baiba Ševcova             00:35:51 16:10:03   05:28  7  08:43  6  11:59  5  15:42  5  19:34  6  21:36  5  25:18  5  29:14  6  32:57  5  35:28  5  35:51  4 00:35:51
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             05:28  7  03:15  3  03:16  6  03:43  5  03:52  8  02:02  4  03:42  5  03:56  5  03:43  5  02:31  3  00:23  6
                                                  01:57    -00:08     01:07     01:20     00:48     00:34     00:17    -00:34     01:27     00:11     00:14   
 5. Evelīna Ševcova           00:35:59 16:10:05   05:20  5  08:42  5  12:01  6  16:12  6  19:32  5  21:35  4  25:14  4  29:09  5  32:57  5  35:27  4  35:59  5 00:35:59
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            05:20  5  03:22  4  03:19  7  04:11  7  03:20  5  02:03  5  03:39  4  03:55  4  03:48  6  02:30  2  00:32 10
                                                  01:49    -00:01     01:10     01:48     00:16     00:35     00:14    -00:35     01:32     00:10     00:23   
 6. Kārlis Magons             00:36:05 16:34:16   04:38  4  07:43  4  10:34  4  14:15  4  17:17  4  19:11  3  23:37  3  28:57  4  32:37  4  35:28  5  36:05  6 00:36:05
       8 Smiltenes OS              V65            04:38  4  03:05  2  02:51  4  03:41  4  03:02  3  01:54  3  04:26  7  05:20 13  03:40  4  02:51  7  00:37 12
                                                  01:07    -00:18     00:42     01:18    -00:02     00:26     01:01     00:50     01:24     00:31     00:28   
 7. Sanita Lārmane            00:40:17 17:36:30   05:27  6  08:59  7  12:28  7  16:44  7  20:30  7  25:08  8  29:23  7  32:22  7  36:23  7  39:58  7  40:17  7 00:40:17
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             05:27  6  03:32  7  03:29  8  04:16  8  03:46  7  04:38 12  04:15  6  02:59  3  04:01  7  03:35  8  00:19  5
                                                  01:56     00:09     01:20     01:53     00:42     03:10     00:50    -01:31     01:45     01:15     00:10   
 8. Liene Ķauķe               00:45:06 17:19:34   05:58  8  10:06  8  13:11  8  17:21  8  21:27  8  23:35  7  30:13  8  35:25  8  39:48  8  44:26  8  45:06  8 00:45:06
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            05:58  8  04:08  9  03:05  5  04:10  6  04:06  9  02:08  6  06:38 12  05:12 11  04:23  8  04:38 12  00:40 13
                                                  02:27     00:45     00:56     01:47     01:02     00:40     03:13     00:42     02:07     02:18     00:31   
 9. Agris Kronbergs           00:46:18 17:21:52   06:45  9  11:27  9  15:37  9  19:56  9  25:04  9  27:33  9  33:02  9  37:01  9  41:53  9  45:50  9  46:18  9 00:46:18
    6600 Variņi                    V65            06:45  9  04:42 12  04:10 10  04:19  9  05:08 12  02:29  7  05:29  8  03:59  6  04:52 10  03:57 10  00:28  9
                                                  03:14     01:19     02:01     01:56     02:04     01:01     02:04    -00:31     02:36     01:37     00:19   
10. Rudīte Grabovska          00:47:52 16:47:42   09:31 11  13:28 11  17:08 11  21:52 10  25:19 10  29:53 10  35:31 10  40:31 10  44:57 10  47:34 10  47:52 10 00:47:52
    7058 Launkalne                 SC             09:31 11  03:57  8  03:40  9  04:44 12  03:27  6  04:34 11  05:38  9  05:00 10  04:26  9  02:37  5  00:18  4
                                                  06:00     00:34     01:31     02:21     00:23     03:06     02:13     00:30     02:10     00:17     00:09   
11. Ilva Bērziņa              00:51:24 16:21:58   09:32 12  13:42 12  18:04 12  22:32 12  27:38 12  30:21 12  36:54 11  41:30 12  47:01 11  51:00 11  51:24 11 00:51:24
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             09:32 12  04:10 10  04:22 12  04:28 10  05:06 11  02:43  9  06:33 10  04:36  9  05:31 11  03:59 11  00:24  7
                                                  06:01     00:47     02:13     02:05     02:02     01:15     03:08     00:06     03:15     01:39     00:15   
12. Anete Akmene              00:51:37 16:21:59   09:33 13  13:52 13  18:22 13  22:51 13  27:47 13  30:26 13  37:02 12  41:28 11  47:24 12  51:10 12  51:37 12 00:51:37
    5395 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            09:33 13  04:19 11  04:30 13  04:29 11  04:56 10  02:39  8  06:36 11  04:26  7  05:56 12  03:46  9  00:27  8
                                                  06:02     00:56     02:21     02:06     01:52     01:11     03:11    -00:04     03:40     01:26     00:18   
13. Paula Kubuliņa            00:57:34 16:22:49   06:54 10  12:00 10  16:17 10  21:57 11  27:15 11  30:15 11  38:18 13  43:37 13  50:58 13  57:01 13  57:34 13 00:57:34
    5091 Jaunsardze/ST             SC             06:54 10  05:06 13  04:17 11  05:40 13  05:18 13  03:00 10  08:03 13  05:19 12  07:21 13  06:03 13  00:33 11
                                                  03:23     01:43     02:08     03:17     02:14     01:32     04:38     00:49     05:05     03:43     00:24   
  Ideal time:                                     03:31     02:50     02:09     02:23     02:55     01:28     03:18     02:02     02:16     02:20     00:09   00:25:21

#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:24:42 17:01:49   04:42  1  08:14  1  12:47  1  18:16  1  24:26  1  24:42  1 00:24:42
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            04:42  1  03:32  1  04:33  1  05:29  1  06:10  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Nulle             00:29:54 16:09:31   04:51  2  09:07  2  15:17  2  21:57  2  29:38  2  29:54  2 00:29:54
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V12            04:51  2  04:16  2  06:10  2  06:40  3  07:41  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:09     00:44     01:37     01:11     01:31     00:00   
 3. Deivids Solovjovs         00:38:24 16:40:29   06:33  3  14:19  3  26:41  3  32:57  3  38:11  3  38:24  3 00:38:24
      72 Grundzāle                 V12            06:33  3  07:46  3  12:22  4  06:16  2  05:14  1  00:13  1
                                                  01:51     04:14     07:49     00:47    -00:56    -00:03   
 4. Andra Veita               00:44:49 17:45:41   09:04  4  20:00  4  29:07  4  37:07  4  43:58  4  44:49  4 00:44:49
    1901 Individuāli               S65            09:04  4  10:56  4  09:07  3  08:00  4  06:51  3  00:51  4
                                                  04:22     07:24     04:34     02:31     00:41     00:35   
  Ideal time:                                     04:42     03:32     04:33     05:29     05:14     00:13   00:23:43

#7 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 5 KP 2,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:18:00 17:36:32   04:42  4  06:27  4  10:06  1  14:36  1  17:37  1  18:00  1 00:18:00
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             04:42  4  01:45  5  03:39  4  04:30  1  03:01  3  00:23 15
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:18:43 16:29:02   04:36  1  06:26  3  10:28  4  15:26  2  18:28  2  18:43  2 00:18:43
       0 Grundzāle                 V10            04:36  1  01:50  6  04:02  9  04:58  2  03:02  4  00:15  3
                                                 -00:06     00:05     00:23     00:28     00:01    -00:08   
 3. Arvīds Nulle              00:19:29 16:09:32   04:53  6  07:05  8  11:20 11  16:24  5  19:07  3  19:29  3 00:19:29
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V10            04:53  6  02:12 18  04:15 12  05:04  3  02:43  1  00:22 14
                                                  00:11     00:27     00:36     00:34    -00:18    -00:01   
 4. Laima Puriņa              00:19:43 18:05:53   04:40  2  06:19  2  10:29  5  16:08  4  19:15  4  19:43  4 00:19:43
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            04:40  2  01:39  3  04:10 11  05:39  5  03:07  7  00:28 19
                                                 -00:02    -00:06     00:31     01:09     00:06     00:05   
 5. Viktorija Broma           00:19:47 18:05:59   04:40  2  06:16  1  10:21  3  16:05  3  19:16  5  19:47  5 00:19:47
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            04:40  2  01:36  2  04:05 10  05:44  6  03:11  8  00:31 22
                                                 -00:02    -00:09     00:26     01:14     00:10     00:08   
 6. Toms Grabovskis           00:20:02 16:43:13   05:27 16  07:18 15  10:44  6  16:41  6  19:45  6  20:02  6 00:20:02
    6681 Launkalne                 V10            05:27 16  01:51  7  03:26  1  05:57  7  03:04  5  00:17  7
                                                  00:45     00:06    -00:13     01:27     00:03    -00:06   
 7. Ramona Puriņa             00:20:38 16:54:52   04:53  6  06:56  6  10:45  7  16:50  7  20:19  7  20:38  7 00:20:38
    5396 Grundzāle                 S10            04:53  6  02:03 15  03:49  6  06:05  9  03:29 11  00:19  9
                                                  00:11     00:18     00:10     01:35     00:28    -00:04   
 8. Tomass Devids Nagla       00:20:50 16:54:31   05:11 12  07:08 10  11:04  8  17:09  8  20:35  8  20:50  8 00:20:50
       0 Grundzāle                 V8             05:11 12  01:57 11  03:56  8  06:05  9  03:26 10  00:15  3
                                                  00:29     00:12     00:17     01:35     00:25    -00:08   
 9. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:21:33 17:01:47   04:48  5  06:45  5  10:19  2  18:20 11  21:19  9  21:33  9 00:21:33
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            04:48  5  01:57 11  03:34  3  08:01 22  02:59  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:06     00:12    -00:05     03:31    -00:02    -00:09   
10. Ričards Krauklis          00:21:48 16:29:16   05:02  9  07:17 14  11:04  8  18:04 10  21:29 10  21:48 10 00:21:48
      63 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            05:02  9  02:15 19  03:47  5  07:00 18  03:25  9  00:19  9
                                                  00:20     00:30     00:08     02:30     00:24    -00:04   
11. Rafaels Ērglis            00:22:06 16:29:15   04:58  8  07:15 11  11:06 10  18:01  9  21:39 11  22:06 11 00:22:06
      75 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            04:58  8  02:17 20  03:51  7  06:55 15  03:38 13  00:27 17
                                                  00:16     00:32     00:12     02:25     00:37     00:04   
12. Gustavs Solovjovs         00:22:23 16:40:41   06:10 19  08:33 19  13:46 20  19:06 14  22:12 12  22:23 12 00:22:23
      70 Grundzāle                 V10            06:10 19  02:23 21  05:13 16  05:20  4  03:06  6  00:11  1
                                                  01:28     00:38     01:34     00:50     00:05    -00:12   
13. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:23:03 16:43:13   05:24 14  07:07  9  12:27 13  19:03 13  22:48 14  23:03 13 00:23:03
      93 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            05:24 14  01:43  4  05:20 18  06:36 13  03:45 17  00:15  3
                                                  00:42    -00:02     01:41     02:06     00:44    -00:08   
14. Kristīne Kupriša          00:23:05 16:53:49   06:33 21  09:11 21  12:41 15  18:41 12  22:40 13  23:05 14 00:23:05
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            06:33 21  02:38 23  03:30  2  06:00  8  03:59 19  00:25 16
                                                  01:51     00:53    -00:09     01:30     00:58     00:02   
15. Emma Kalniņa              00:23:27 16:43:12   05:02  9  07:01  7  12:12 12  19:17 15  23:10 15  23:27 15 00:23:27
    5351 Smitenes BJSS             S8             05:02  9  01:59 14  05:11 15  07:05 19  03:53 18  00:17  7
                                                  00:20     00:14     01:32     02:35     00:52    -00:06   
16. Alise Linde               00:23:40 16:43:09   05:21 13  07:18 15  12:42 16  19:40 17  23:24 16  23:40 16 00:23:40
      70 Smiltene BJSS             S10            05:21 13  01:57 11  05:24 20  06:58 17  03:44 15  00:16  6
                                                  00:39     00:12     01:45     02:28     00:43    -00:07   
17. Anna Cīrule               00:23:45 16:43:10   05:25 15  07:16 12  12:39 14  19:44 18  23:26 17  23:45 17 00:23:45
      77 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            05:25 15  01:51  7  05:23 19  07:05 19  03:42 14  00:19  9
                                                  00:43     00:06     01:44     02:35     00:41    -00:04   
18. Dārta Pauliņa             00:23:47 16:55:03   05:50 18  08:15 18  13:13 19  19:56 19  23:27 18  23:47 18 00:23:47
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            05:50 18  02:25 22  04:58 13  06:43 14  03:31 12  00:20 12
                                                  01:08     00:40     01:19     02:13     00:30    -00:03   
19. Mārtins Plakanis          00:24:07 16:43:08   05:31 17  07:27 17  12:44 17  19:39 16  23:46 19  24:07 19 00:24:07
       0                           V10            05:31 17  01:56  9  05:17 17  06:55 15  04:07 20  00:21 13
                                                  00:49     00:11     01:38     02:25     01:06    -00:02   
20. Reičela Vītola            00:26:32 18:07:45   05:06 11  07:16 12  12:44 17  20:45 20  25:52 20  26:32 20 00:26:32
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            05:06 11  02:10 17  05:28 22  08:01 22  05:07 23  00:40 26
                                                  00:24     00:25     01:49     03:31     02:06     00:17   
21. Eduards Ševcovs           00:28:45 16:10:24   08:38 25  10:34 24  15:41 23  24:34 23  28:18 21  28:45 21 00:28:45
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             08:38 25  01:56  9  05:07 14  08:53 27  03:44 15  00:27 17
                                                  03:56     00:11     01:28     04:23     00:43     00:04   
22. Kitija Kupriša            00:29:05 16:53:54   06:30 20  09:13 22  14:45 21  23:00 21  28:32 22  29:05 22 00:29:05
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             06:30 20  02:43 24  05:32 23  08:15 24  05:32 25  00:33 24
                                                  01:48     00:58     01:53     03:45     02:31     00:10   
23. Jānis Kuprišs             00:29:24 16:53:30   07:37 22  08:51 20  15:04 22  23:00 21  28:47 23  29:24 23 00:29:24
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             07:37 22  01:14  1  06:13 25  07:56 21  05:47 26  00:37 25
                                                  02:55    -00:31     02:34     03:26     02:46     00:14   
24. Elīza Ševcova             00:29:35 16:10:27   08:24 24  10:29 23  16:06 24  24:49 24  29:05 24  29:35 24 00:29:35
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             08:24 24  02:05 16  05:37 24  08:43 25  04:16 21  00:30 21
                                                  03:42     00:20     01:58     04:13     01:15     00:07   
25. Rebeka Palma              00:33:41 16:29:43   07:58 23  12:46 25  21:58 26  28:23 25  33:13 25  33:41 25 00:33:41
       0                           S8             07:58 23  04:48 26  09:12 27  06:25 11  04:50 22  00:28 19
                                                  03:16     03:03     05:33     01:55     01:49     00:05   
26. Liene Plakana             00:36:11 16:37:53   09:44 26  12:54 26  20:32 25  29:23 26  35:40 26  36:11 26 00:36:11
       0                           S8             09:44 26  03:10 25  07:38 26  08:51 26  06:17 27  00:31 22
                                                  05:02     01:25     03:59     04:21     03:16     00:08   
    Pēteris Plakanis          DQ       16:37:55                                                              DQ
       0 Smiltene                  V8                                 05:25 21  06:26 12  05:09 24          
                                                                      01:46     01:56     02:08             
  Ideal time:                                     04:36     01:14     03:26     04:30     02:43     00:11   00:16:40


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 22.09.2021 22:15:56 Magnets