Azimuts 2021. Kapusils

29.09.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA] [SB]
[SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA] [VB]
[VC]
VA Course (1): 18 KP 5,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:36:25
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:45:47 +09:22
 3.  4020 Aldis Sebris              N/A !!!    00:51:26 +15:01
 4.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 01:03:55 +27:30
V35 Course (1): 18 KP 5,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:58:15
 2.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       01:05:26 +07:11
 3.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - Alūk 01:28:51 +30:36
V45 Course (1): 18 KP 5,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:50:19
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:52:31 +02:12
 3.  2214 Juris  Kokins             Meridiāns  00:55:12 +04:53
 4.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:57:03 +06:44
 5.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 01:12:27 +22:08
 6.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 01:22:30 +32:11
SA Course (2): 15 KP 3,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:53:57
V55 Course (2): 15 KP 3,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:42:24
 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:43:48 +01:24
VB Course (2): 15 KP 3,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:34:28
 2.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:46:46 +12:18
 3.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  01:24:21 +49:53
SB Course (3): 13 KP 3,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5398 Marta Liepiņa             Individuāl 00:45:57
 2.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene   00:54:30 +08:33
VC Course (3): 13 KP 3,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:37:16
 2.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems 00:58:07 +20:51
 3.  2685 Jens Grabovskis           OK AZIMUTS 01:32:09 +54:53
S55 Course (4): 12 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4433 Rūta Zepa                 ZVOC       00:55:11
SC Course (4): 12 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene    00:54:28
 2.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:58:04 +03:36
 3.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  01:12:01 +17:33
 4.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems 01:12:40 +18:12
V65 Course (4): 12 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes  00:31:45
 2.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:54:21 +22:36
 3.  3372 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  01:06:17 +34:32
S14 Course (4): 12 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene    00:54:13
 2.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes s 01:04:39 +10:26
V12 Course (5): 9 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    72 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:39:51
 2.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   00:43:47 +03:56
 3.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:47:14 +07:23
S65 Course (5): 9 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:48:50
S10 Course (6): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:24:09
 2.     0 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  00:26:09 +02:00
 3.     0 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle  00:27:24 +03:15
 4.     0 Reičela Vītola            Grundzāle  00:28:09 +04:00
 5.     0 Katrīna Paulsone          OK Azimuts 00:28:35 +04:26
 6.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes  00:28:43 +04:34
 7.     0 Alise Linde               OK Azimuts 00:29:11 +05:02
 8.     0 Eva Pavasare              Smiltenes  00:29:25 +05:16
 9.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle  00:34:25 +10:16
V10 Course (6): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  00:22:08
 2.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:22:45 +00:37
 3.    70 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:22:53 +00:45
 4.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:23:37 +01:29
 5.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne  00:24:34 +02:26
 6.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes  00:24:53 +02:45
 7.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Smiltenes  00:29:09 +07:01
 8.     0 Adrians Tjarve            Grundzāle  00:30:15 +08:07
 9.     0 Mārtiņš Plakanis          Smiltenes  00:31:21 +09:13
S8 Course (6): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5359 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis  00:26:39
 2.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Smitenes B 00:29:07 +02:28
 3.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle  00:34:46 +08:07
V8 Course (6): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:26:39
 2.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:30:05 +03:26
 3.  5360 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis  00:37:33 +10:54
 4.     0 Pēteris Plakanis                     00:44:41 +18:02
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:03:21 21p
 2.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  01:01:18 14p
 3.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 01:08:33 14p
 4.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 01:10:56 14p
 5.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      01:17:41 14p
 6.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:02:07 12p
 7.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 01:12:02 11p
 8.  5386 Amanda Tralla             Smiltenes  00:33:48 5p
#1 Course (VA,V35,V45): 18 KP 5,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:36:25
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         00:45:47 +09:22
 3.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45        00:50:19 +13:54
 4.  4020 Aldis Sebris              N/A !!!   VA         00:51:26 +15:01
 5.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45        00:52:31 +16:06
 6.  2214 Juris  Kokins             Meridiāns V45        00:55:12 +18:47
 7.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45        00:57:03 +20:38
 8.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35        00:58:15 +21:50
 9.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeVA         01:03:55 +27:30
10.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        01:05:26 +29:01
11.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45        01:12:27 +36:02
12.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV45        01:22:30 +46:05
13.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - AlūkV35        01:28:51 +52:26
#2 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 15 KP 3,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB         00:34:28
 2.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV55        00:42:24 +07:56
 3.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55        00:43:48 +09:20
 4.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VB         00:46:46 +12:18
 5.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:53:57 +19:29
 6.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB         01:24:21 +49:53
#3 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 13 KP 3,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VC         00:37:16
 2.  5398 Marta Liepiņa             IndividuālSB         00:45:57 +08:41
 3.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene  SB         00:54:30 +17:14
 4.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            LejasciemsVC         00:58:07 +20:51
 5.  2685 Jens Grabovskis           OK AZIMUTSVC         01:32:09 +54:53
#4 Course (S55,SC,V65,S14): 12 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes V65        00:31:45
 2.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene   S14        00:54:13 +22:28
 3.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65        00:54:21 +22:36
 4.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene   SC         00:54:28 +22:43
 5.  4433 Rūta Zepa                 ZVOC      S55        00:55:11 +23:26
 6.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC         00:58:04 +26:19
 7.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes sS14        01:04:39 +32:54
 8.  3372 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65        01:06:17 +34:32
 9.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne SC         01:12:01 +40:16
10.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              LejasciemsSC         01:12:40 +40:55
#5 Course (S12,V12,S65): 9 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    72 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle V12        00:39:51
 2.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  V12        00:43:47 +03:56
 3.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV12        00:47:14 +07:23
 4.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65        00:48:50 +08:59
#6 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle V10        00:22:08
 2.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10        00:22:45 +00:37
 3.    70 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle V10        00:22:53 +00:45
 4.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV10        00:23:37 +01:29
 5.     0 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle S10        00:24:09 +02:01
 6.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne V10        00:24:34 +02:26
 7.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes V10        00:24:53 +02:45
 8.     0 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle S10        00:26:09 +04:01
 9.  5359 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis S8         00:26:39 +04:31
 9.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle V8         00:26:39 +04:31
11.     0 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle S10        00:27:24 +05:16
12.     0 Reičela Vītola            Grundzāle S10        00:28:09 +06:01
13.     0 Katrīna Paulsone          OK AzimutsS10        00:28:35 +06:27
14.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes S10        00:28:43 +06:35
15.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Smitenes BS8         00:29:07 +06:59
16.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Smiltenes V10        00:29:09 +07:01
17.     0 Alise Linde               OK AzimutsS10        00:29:11 +07:03
18.     0 Eva Pavasare              Smiltenes S10        00:29:25 +07:17
19.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV8         00:30:05 +07:57
20.     0 Adrians Tjarve            Grundzāle V10        00:30:15 +08:07
21.     0 Mārtiņš Plakanis          Smiltenes V10        00:31:21 +09:13
22.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle S10        00:34:25 +12:17
23.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle S8         00:34:46 +12:38
24.  5360 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis V8         00:37:33 +15:25
25.     0 Pēteris Plakanis                    V8         00:44:41 +22:33

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 29.09.2021 22:49:28 Magnets