Azimuts 2021. Kapusils

29.09.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA] [SB]
[SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA] [VB]
[VC]
VA Course (1): 18 KP 5,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 51)  12.( 47)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 41)  16.( 42)  17.( 43)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:36:25 17:28:16   02:06  1  04:14  1  05:46  1  07:21  1  08:24  1  12:23  1  14:27  1  16:29  1  18:50  1  19:52  1  20:47  1  22:43  1  22:51  1  27:35  1  31:56  1  33:33  1  35:16  1  36:18  1  36:25  1 00:36:25
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             02:06  1  02:08  1  01:32  1  01:35  1  01:03  1  03:59  2  02:04  1  02:02  1  02:21  4  01:02  1  00:55  1  01:56  2  00:08  1  04:44  1  04:21  1  01:37  1  01:43  1  01:02  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Zeiļuks             00:45:47 17:43:03   02:58  3  05:22  3  07:04  3  09:00  2  10:22  2  14:50  2  17:08  2  19:23  2  21:40  2  23:20  2  24:53  2  26:48  2  27:55  2  33:43  2  39:40  2  41:48  2  43:42  2  45:38  2  45:47  2 00:45:47
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             02:58  3  02:24  3  01:42  2  01:56  2  01:22  3  04:28  3  02:18  2  02:15  2  02:17  2  01:40  4  01:33  4  01:55  1  01:07  2  05:48  2  05:57  3  02:08  3  01:54  3  01:56  4  00:09  4
                                                  00:52     00:16     00:10     00:21     00:19     00:29     00:14     00:13    -00:04     00:38     00:38    -00:01     00:59     01:04     01:36     00:31     00:11     00:54     00:02   
 3. Aldis Sebris              00:51:26 17:45:30   02:19  2  04:58  2  06:55  2  09:03  3  10:23  3  14:54  3  17:48  3  20:31  3  22:50  3  24:17  3  25:48  3  27:51  3  29:05  3  38:42  3  45:03  3  47:52  3  49:59  3  51:19  3  51:26  3 00:51:26
    4020 N/A !!!                   VA             02:19  2  02:39  4  01:57  3  02:08  3  01:20  2  04:31  4  02:54  4  02:43  4  02:19  3  01:27  3  01:31  3  02:03  3  01:14  3  09:37  3  06:21  4  02:49  4  02:07  4  01:20  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:13     00:31     00:25     00:33     00:17     00:32     00:50     00:41    -00:02     00:25     00:36     00:07     01:06     04:53     02:00     01:12     00:24     00:18     00:00   
 4. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:03:55 16:50:04   05:46  4  07:59  4  13:27  4  18:47  4  20:16  4  24:10  4  26:40  4  29:06  4  30:55  4  32:15  4  33:16  4  36:27  4  40:10  4  53:41  4  58:50  4  60:50  4  62:39  4  63:47  4  63:55  4 01:03:55
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             05:46  4  02:13  2  05:28  4  05:20  4  01:29  4  03:54  1  02:30  3  02:26  3  01:49  1  01:20  2  01:01  2  03:11  4  03:43  4  13:31  4  05:09  2  02:00  2  01:49  2  01:08  2  00:08  3
                                                  03:40     00:05     03:56     03:45     00:26    -00:05     00:26     00:24    -00:32     00:18     00:06     01:15     03:35     08:47     00:48     00:23     00:06     00:06     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:06     02:08     01:32     01:35     01:03     03:54     02:04     02:02     01:49     01:02     00:55     01:55     00:08     04:44     04:21     01:37     01:43     01:02     00:07   00:35:47

V35 Course (1): 18 KP 5,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 51)  12.( 47)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 41)  16.( 42)  17.( 43)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ēriks Ūdris               00:58:15 17:56:16   03:14  2  07:06  2  09:05  2  13:25  1  14:52  1  19:17  1  22:32  1  24:58  1  27:21  1  29:01  1  30:24  1  35:44  1  37:17  1  43:36  1  49:50  1  52:20  1  56:03  1  58:06  1  58:15  1 00:58:15
    2626 Meridiāns                 V35            03:14  2  03:52  2  01:59  1  04:20  2  01:27  2  04:25  1  03:15  1  02:26  1  02:23  1  01:40  2  01:23  2  05:20  3  01:33  2  06:19  2  06:14  2  02:30  1  03:43  3  02:03  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valerii Prosolkov         01:05:26 18:09:53   02:36  1  07:42  3  12:25  3  14:34  3  16:09  3  20:59  2  26:51  2  29:25  2  33:48  2  37:59  2  39:10  2  43:23  2  45:07  2  52:34  2  58:35  2  61:06  2  63:51  2  65:18  2  65:26  2 01:05:26
    5170 Seda                      V35            02:36  1  05:06  3  04:43  3  02:09  1  01:35  3  04:50  2  05:52  3  02:34  2  04:23  3  04:11  3  01:11  1  04:13  2  01:44  3  07:27  3  06:01  1  02:31  2  02:45  2  01:27  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:38     01:14     02:44    -02:11     00:08     00:25     02:37     00:08     02:00     02:31    -00:12    -01:07     00:11     01:08    -00:13     00:01    -00:58    -00:36    -00:01   
 3. Māris Vabulnieks          01:28:51 16:25:43   03:46  3  06:43  1  08:49  1  13:48  2  15:01  2  40:38  3  44:39  3  47:14  3  50:20  3  51:38  3  53:15  3  55:21  3  56:13  3  62:01  3  69:34  3  84:15  3  86:29  3  88:27  3  88:51  3 01:28:51
    3777 Ape - Alūksne             V35            03:46  3  02:57  1  02:06  2  04:59  3  01:13  1  25:37  3  04:01  2  02:35  3  03:06  2  01:18  1  01:37  3  02:06  1  00:52  1  05:48  1  07:33  3  14:41  3  02:14  1  01:58  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:32    -00:55     00:07     00:39    -00:14     21:12     00:46     00:09     00:43    -00:22     00:14    -03:14    -00:41    -00:31     01:19     12:11    -01:29    -00:05     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     02:36     02:57     01:59     02:09     01:13     04:25     03:15     02:26     02:23     01:18     01:11     02:06     00:52     05:48     06:01     02:30     02:14     01:27     00:08   00:46:58

V45 Course (1): 18 KP 5,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 51)  12.( 47)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 41)  16.( 42)  17.( 43)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Nulle               00:50:19 16:22:23   02:57  3  06:10  3  08:28  3  10:47  3  12:28  3  17:13  3  20:05  3  24:12  3  26:40  3  28:17  3  29:35  3  31:39  2  33:00  2  38:38  2  44:14  1  46:52  1  48:45  1  50:09  1  50:19  1 00:50:19
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:57  3  03:13  4  02:18  4  02:19  3  01:41  4  04:45  3  02:52  1  04:07  6  02:28  2  01:37  2  01:18  2  02:04  1  01:21  3  05:38  2  05:36  1  02:38  4  01:53  2  01:24  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Zīvers             00:52:31 17:17:21   02:17  2  04:32  1  06:32  1  08:32  1  09:58  1  14:31  1  18:04  1  20:10  1  24:44  2  26:09  2  27:14  1  32:57  3  34:04  3  39:57  3  46:35  2  48:44  2  50:31  2  52:21  2  52:31  2 00:52:31
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:17  2  02:15  1  02:00  2  02:00  1  01:26  1  04:33  1  03:33  4  02:06  1  04:34  5  01:25  1  01:05  1  05:43  6  01:07  2  05:53  3  06:38  2  02:09  1  01:47  1  01:50  4  00:10  1
                                                 -00:40    -00:58    -00:18    -00:19    -00:15    -00:12     00:41    -02:01     02:06    -00:12    -00:13     03:39    -00:14     00:15     01:02    -00:29    -00:06     00:26     00:00   
 3. Juris  Kokins             00:55:12 17:09:45   03:40  5  06:54  5  09:10  5  11:36  4  13:05  4  17:55  4  21:18  4  24:15  4  26:52  4  28:33  4  30:55  4  33:17  4  34:50  4  41:07  4  48:01  3  50:33  3  52:56  3  54:57  3  55:12  3 00:55:12
    2214 Meridiāns                 V45            03:40  5  03:14  5  02:16  3  02:26  4  01:29  2  04:50  4  03:23  3  02:57  3  02:37  3  01:41  4  02:22  5  02:22  2  01:33  4  06:17  4  06:54  3  02:32  2  02:23  6  02:01  6  00:15  6
                                                  00:43     00:01    -00:02     00:07    -00:12     00:05     00:31    -01:10     00:09     00:04     01:04     00:18     00:12     00:39     01:18    -00:06     00:30     00:37     00:05   
 4. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:57:03 16:32:24   02:16  1  04:41  2  06:35  2  08:43  2  10:14  2  14:55  2  18:07  2  20:53  2  22:59  1  24:37  1  27:20  2  30:10  1  31:11  1  36:42  1  50:08  4  52:40  4  55:01  4  56:52  4  57:03  4 00:57:03
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:16  1  02:25  2  01:54  1  02:08  2  01:31  3  04:41  2  03:12  2  02:46  2  02:06  1  01:38  3  02:43  6  02:50  4  01:01  1  05:31  1  13:26  5  02:32  2  02:21  5  01:51  5  00:11  3
                                                 -00:41    -00:48    -00:24    -00:11    -00:10    -00:04     00:20    -01:21    -00:22     00:01     01:25     00:46    -00:20    -00:07     07:50    -00:06     00:28     00:27     00:01   
 5. Juris Rudītis             01:12:27 16:30:54   03:10  4  06:14  4  08:39  4  11:55  5  13:43  5  29:59  6  33:34  6  36:38  6  40:05  6  42:42  6  45:03  6  47:39  6  50:27  6  57:08  6  64:32  5  68:21  5  70:38  5  72:13  5  72:27  5 01:12:27
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V45            03:10  4  03:04  3  02:25  5  03:16  6  01:48  5  16:16  6  03:35  5  03:04  4  03:27  4  02:37  6  02:21  4  02:36  3  02:48  5  06:41  6  07:24  4  03:49  5  02:17  4  01:35  3  00:14  5
                                                  00:13    -00:09     00:07     00:57     00:07     11:31     00:43    -01:03     00:59     01:00     01:03     00:32     01:27     01:03     01:48     01:11     00:24     00:11     00:04   
 6. Aigars Savickis           01:22:30 16:48:01   04:31  6  07:49  6  11:01  6  13:58  6  16:10  6  22:46  5  29:01  5  32:27  5  37:06  5  39:25  5  41:12  5  44:17  5  49:31  5  55:55  5  74:09  6  78:34  6  80:47  6  82:19  6  82:30  6 01:22:30
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            04:31  6  03:18  6  03:12  6  02:57  5  02:12  6  06:36  5  06:15  6  03:26  5  04:39  6  02:19  5  01:47  3  03:05  5  05:14  6  06:24  5  18:14  6  04:25  6  02:13  3  01:32  2  00:11  3
                                                  01:34     00:05     00:54     00:38     00:31     01:51     03:23    -00:41     02:11     00:42     00:29     01:01     03:53     00:46     12:38     01:47     00:20     00:08     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:16     02:15     01:54     02:00     01:26     04:33     02:52     02:06     02:06     01:25     01:05     02:04     01:01     05:31     05:36     02:09     01:47     01:24     00:10   00:43:40

SA Course (2): 15 KP 3,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 49)   6.( 47)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 51)  10.( 48)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Vita Cīrule               00:53:57 16:55:28   03:20  1  12:31  1  15:58  1  17:30  1  19:36  1  23:35  1  26:05  1  28:09  1  30:52  1  39:18  1  42:36  1  46:21  1  48:48  1  51:28  1  53:44  1  53:57  1 00:53:57
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             03:20  1  09:11  1  03:27  1  01:32  1  02:06  1  03:59  1  02:30  1  02:04  1  02:43  1  08:26  1  03:18  1  03:45  1  02:27  1  02:40  1  02:16  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:20     09:11     03:27     01:32     02:06     03:59     02:30     02:04     02:43     08:26     03:18     03:45     02:27     02:40     02:16     00:13   00:53:57

V55 Course (2): 15 KP 3,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 49)   6.( 47)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 51)  10.( 48)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Cīrulis           00:42:24 17:02:25   02:59  2  05:43  2  08:53  2  10:16  2  12:22  1  15:32  1  17:59  1  19:42  1  20:56  1  26:48  1  30:09  1  34:25  1  36:56  1  38:53  1  42:14  1  42:24  1 00:42:24
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55            02:59  2  02:44  1  03:10  2  01:23  1  02:06  1  03:10  1  02:27  1  01:43  1  01:14  2  05:52  1  03:21  2  04:16  2  02:31  1  01:57  1  03:21  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Jansons             00:43:48 17:10:57   02:42  1  05:37  1  08:30  1  10:11  1  12:49  2  16:32  2  19:22  2  21:14  2  22:27  2  28:34  2  31:16  2  34:56  2  38:04  2  40:38  2  43:36  2  43:48  2 00:43:48
    2506 Individuāli               V55            02:42  1  02:55  2  02:53  1  01:41  2  02:38  2  03:43  2  02:50  2  01:52  2  01:13  1  06:07  2  02:42  1  03:40  1  03:08  2  02:34  2  02:58  1  00:12  2
                                                 -00:17     00:11    -00:17     00:18     00:32     00:33     00:23     00:09    -00:01     00:15    -00:39    -00:36     00:37     00:37    -00:23     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:42     02:44     02:53     01:23     02:06     03:10     02:27     01:43     01:13     05:52     02:42     03:40     02:31     01:57     02:58     00:10   00:40:11

VB Course (2): 15 KP 3,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 49)   6.( 47)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 51)  10.( 48)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:34:28 17:40:59   02:16  1  04:21  1  06:43  1  07:55  1  09:22  1  12:02  1  14:30  1  15:53  1  16:49  1  21:10  1  23:35  1  26:19  1  29:29  1  32:27  1  34:19  1  34:28  1 00:34:28
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             02:16  1  02:05  1  02:22  1  01:12  1  01:27  1  02:40  1  02:28  1  01:23  1  00:56  1  04:21  1  02:25  1  02:44  1  03:10  1  02:58  2  01:52  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Bormanis            00:46:46 18:48:22   02:52  2  05:24  2  08:22  2  09:53  2  12:25  2  16:38  2  19:11  2  20:46  2  22:30  2  28:32  2  32:15  2  36:07  2  40:44  2  44:49  2  46:35  2  46:46  2 00:46:46
    1287 Grundzāle                 VB             02:52  2  02:32  2  02:58  2  01:31  2  02:32  3  04:13  3  02:33  2  01:35  2  01:44  2  06:02  2  03:43  2  03:52  2  04:37  3  04:05  3  01:46  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:36     00:27     00:36     00:19     01:05     01:33     00:05     00:12     00:48     01:41     01:18     01:08     01:27     01:07    -00:06     00:02   
 3. Jānis Kuprišs             01:24:21 16:09:49   03:26  3  08:56  3  13:16  3  14:58  3  17:26  3  21:22  3  28:09  3  30:17  3  32:13  3  47:31  3  52:19  3  76:45  3  80:14  3  82:32  3  84:07  3  84:21  3 01:24:21
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             03:26  3  05:30  3  04:20  3  01:42  3  02:28  2  03:56  2  06:47  3  02:08  3  01:56  3  15:18  3  04:48  3  24:26  3  03:29  2  02:18  1  01:35  1  00:14  3
                                                  01:10     03:25     01:58     00:30     01:01     01:16     04:19     00:45     01:00     10:57     02:23     21:42     00:19    -00:40    -00:17     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     02:16     02:05     02:22     01:12     01:27     02:40     02:28     01:23     00:56     04:21     02:25     02:44     03:10     02:18     01:35     00:09   00:33:31

SB Course (3): 13 KP 3,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Liepiņa             00:45:57 17:43:08   01:50  1  06:39  2  09:37  2  12:43  2  14:42  2  17:13  2  25:55  2  29:39  1  33:16  1  35:53  1  40:49  1  43:11  1  45:45  1  45:57  1 00:45:57
    5398 Individuāli               SB             01:50  1  04:49  2  02:58  1  03:06  2  01:59  1  02:31  2  08:42  1  03:44  1  03:37  1  02:37  1  04:56  2  02:22  2  02:34  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:54:30 17:39:56   02:16  2  06:07  1  09:09  1  11:47  1  14:06  1  16:06  1  25:16  1  32:57  2  41:35  2  45:19  2  50:02  2  52:12  2  54:18  2  54:30  2 00:54:30
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             02:16  2  03:51  1  03:02  2  02:38  1  02:19  2  02:00  1  09:10  2  07:41  2  08:38  2  03:44  2  04:43  1  02:10  1  02:06  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:26    -00:58     00:04    -00:28     00:20    -00:31     00:28     03:57     05:01     01:07    -00:13    -00:12    -00:28     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:50     03:51     02:58     02:38     01:59     02:00     08:42     03:44     03:37     02:37     04:43     02:10     02:06     00:12   00:43:07

VC Course (3): 13 KP 3,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Didzis Čakārnis           00:37:16 17:06:18   02:02  1  05:38  1  08:16  1  11:08  1  12:54  1  15:04  1  18:46  1  22:59  1  26:14  1  28:24  1  32:46  1  35:07  1  37:02  1  37:16  1 00:37:16
    1214 Smiltene                  VC             02:02  1  03:36  1  02:38  1  02:52  1  01:46  1  02:10  1  03:42  1  04:13  1  03:15  1  02:10  1  04:22  1  02:21  1  01:55  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Bērziņš            00:58:07 17:03:38   03:08  3  12:42  3  15:33  2  18:51  2  21:08  2  24:10  2  28:52  2  36:02  2  42:55  2  45:37  2  52:15  2  54:48  2  57:51  2  58:07  2 00:58:07
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             03:08  3  09:34  3  02:51  2  03:18  2  02:17  2  03:02  2  04:42  2  07:10  3  06:53  2  02:42  2  06:38  2  02:33  2  03:03  3  00:16  3
                                                  01:06     05:58     00:13     00:26     00:31     00:52     01:00     02:57     03:38     00:32     02:16     00:12     01:08     00:02   
 3. Jens Grabovskis           01:32:09 17:09:36   02:44  2  08:24  2  24:24  3  29:20  3  32:09  3  37:01  3  43:45  3  50:26  3  58:32  3  65:05  3  85:02  3  89:27  3  92:01  3  92:09  3 01:32:09
    2685 OK AZIMUTS                VC             02:44  2  05:40  2  16:00  3  04:56  3  02:49  3  04:52  3  06:44  3  06:41  2  08:06  3  06:33  3  19:57  3  04:25  3  02:34  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:42     02:04     13:22     02:04     01:03     02:42     03:02     02:28     04:51     04:23     15:35     02:04     00:39    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:02     03:36     02:38     02:52     01:46     02:10     03:42     04:13     03:15     02:10     04:22     02:21     01:55     00:08   00:37:10

S55 Course (4): 12 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 34)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rūta Zepa                 00:55:11 16:31:03   02:29  1  04:33  1  08:36  1  13:22  1  18:26  1  21:40  1  24:18  1  32:33  1  44:16  1  46:46  1  52:16  1  54:52  1  55:11  1 00:55:11
    4433 ZVOC                      S55            02:29  1  02:04  1  04:03  1  04:46  1  05:04  1  03:14  1  02:38  1  08:15  1  11:43  1  02:30  1  05:30  1  02:36  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:29     02:04     04:03     04:46     05:04     03:14     02:38     08:15     11:43     02:30     05:30     02:36     00:19   00:55:11

SC Course (4): 12 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 34)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Baiba Ševcova             00:54:28 17:12:00   02:06  1  09:29  4  11:58  3  17:05  2  21:42  2  25:02  2  34:42  3  39:36  2  47:34  2  49:18  1  52:29  1  54:11  1  54:28  1 00:54:28
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             02:06  1  07:23  4  02:29  1  05:07  3  04:37  3  03:20  1  09:40  4  04:54  1  07:58  1  01:44  1  03:11  1  01:42  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Lārmane            00:58:04 17:39:31   02:52  2  04:57  2  08:40  1  11:54  1  16:16  1  21:59  1  24:21  1  39:19  1  47:23  1  49:47  2  55:00  2  57:50  2  58:04  2 00:58:04
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             02:52  2  02:05  3  03:43  2  03:14  1  04:22  2  05:43  4  02:22  1  14:58  4  08:04  2  02:24  2  05:13  3  02:50  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:46    -05:18     01:14    -01:53    -00:15     02:23    -07:18     10:04     00:06     00:40     02:02     01:08    -00:03   
 3. Rudīte Grabovska          01:12:01 16:55:35   02:58  3  04:56  1  10:17  2  20:56  3  25:16  3  30:52  3  33:37  2  39:45  3  63:05  4  66:00  4  69:29  3  71:51  3  72:01  3 01:12:01
    7058 Launkalne                 SC             02:58  3  01:58  2  05:21  3  10:39  4  04:20  1  05:36  3  02:45  2  06:08  2  23:20  4  02:55  4  03:29  2  02:22  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:52    -05:25     02:52     05:32    -00:17     02:16    -06:55     01:14     15:22     01:11     00:18     00:40    -00:07   
 4. Ilva Bērziņa              01:12:40 16:59:37   03:33  4  05:27  3  21:43  4  25:44  4  35:14  4  39:45  4  42:50  4  50:34  4  61:37  3  64:31  3  69:44  4  72:16  4  72:40  4 01:12:40
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             03:33  4  01:54  1  16:16  4  04:01  2  09:30  4  04:31  2  03:05  3  07:44  3  11:03  3  02:54  3  05:13  3  02:32  3  00:24  4
                                                  01:27    -05:29     13:47    -01:06     04:53     01:11    -06:35     02:50     03:05     01:10     02:02     00:50     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     02:06     01:54     02:29     03:14     04:20     03:20     02:22     04:54     07:58     01:44     03:11     01:42     00:10   00:39:24

V65 Course (4): 12 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 34)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kārlis Magons             00:31:45 16:54:53   02:16  1  03:38  1  05:42  1  07:54  1  10:33  1  13:55  1  15:30  1  19:34  1  25:16  1  26:48  1  29:37  1  31:30  1  31:45  1 00:31:45
       8 Smiltenes OS              V65            02:16  1  01:22  1  02:04  1  02:12  1  02:39  1  03:22  1  01:35  1  04:04  1  05:42  1  01:32  1  02:49  1  01:53  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Kronbergs           00:54:21 16:22:40   03:09  2  05:24  2  08:25  2  17:18  3  21:40  2  26:30  2  29:04  2  33:51  2  45:12  2  47:26  2  51:21  2  54:00  2  54:21  2 00:54:21
    6600 Variņi                    V65            03:09  2  02:15  3  03:01  3  08:53  3  04:22  2  04:50  3  02:34  2  04:47  2  11:21  2  02:14  2  03:55  2  02:39  2  00:21  3
                                                  00:53     00:53     00:57     06:41     01:43     01:28     00:59     00:43     05:39     00:42     01:06     00:46     00:06   
 3. Juris Zaķis               01:06:17 16:29:42   04:23  3  06:37  3  09:36  3  13:07  2  28:37  3  33:08  3  35:55  3  41:38  3  54:25  3  57:19  3  63:08  3  66:01  3  66:17  3 01:06:17
    3372 OK Pūznis                 V65            04:23  3  02:14  2  02:59  2  03:31  2  15:30  3  04:31  2  02:47  3  05:43  3  12:47  3  02:54  3  05:49  3  02:53  3  00:16  2
                                                  02:07     00:52     00:55     01:19     12:51     01:09     01:12     01:39     07:05     01:22     03:00     01:00     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:16     01:22     02:04     02:12     02:39     03:22     01:35     04:04     05:42     01:32     02:49     01:53     00:15   00:31:45

S14 Course (4): 12 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 34)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Evelīna Ševcova           00:54:13 17:12:09   01:55  1  09:40  2  12:15  2  17:10  2  21:47  1  25:07  1  34:35  1  39:28  1  47:27  1  49:11  1  52:21  1  54:03  1  54:13  1 00:54:13
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            01:55  1  07:45  2  02:35  1  04:55  1  04:37  1  03:20  1  09:28  2  04:53  1  07:59  1  01:44  1  03:10  1  01:42  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liene Ķauķe               01:04:39 17:58:36   03:07  2  05:12  1  11:15  1  16:53  1  26:46  2  33:03  2  35:44  2  40:46  2  55:06  2  57:26  2  61:22  2  64:28  2  64:39  2 01:04:39
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            03:07  2  02:05  1  06:03  2  05:38  2  09:53  2  06:17  2  02:41  1  05:02  2  14:20  2  02:20  2  03:56  2  03:06  2  00:11  2
                                                  01:12    -05:40     03:28     00:43     05:16     02:57    -06:47     00:09     06:21     00:36     00:46     01:24     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:55     02:05     02:35     04:55     04:37     03:20     02:41     04:53     07:59     01:44     03:10     01:42     00:10   00:41:46

V12 Course (5): 9 KP 1,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Deivids Solovjovs         00:39:51 16:41:14   02:42  3  10:21  3  15:02  3  19:25  2  22:31  2  31:10  2  34:04  2  37:50  1  39:43  1  39:51  1 00:39:51
      72 Grundzāle                 V12            02:42  3  07:39  3  04:41  1  04:23  2  03:06  3  08:39  2  02:54  2  03:46  1  01:53  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artis Harkins             00:43:47 16:59:29   02:11  1  03:51  1  12:48  2  15:40  1  18:14  1  24:14  1  26:39  1  42:00  2  43:39  2  43:47  2 00:43:47
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            02:11  1  01:40  1  08:57  3  02:52  1  02:34  1  06:00  1  02:25  1  15:21  3  01:39  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:31    -05:59     04:16    -01:31    -00:32    -02:39    -00:29     11:35    -00:14     00:00   
 3. Pēteris Nulle             00:47:14 16:15:46   02:28  2  05:22  2  12:43  1  21:20  3  24:10  3  34:44  3  38:47  3  43:26  3  47:02  3  47:14  3 00:47:14
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V12            02:28  2  02:54  2  07:21  2  08:37  3  02:50  2  10:34  3  04:03  3  04:39  2  03:36  3  00:12  3
                                                 -00:14    -04:45     02:40     04:14    -00:16     01:55     01:09     00:53     01:43     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:11     01:40     04:41     02:52     02:34     06:00     02:25     03:46     01:39     00:08   00:27:56

S65 Course (5): 9 KP 1,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andra Veita               00:48:50 17:03:35   05:13  1  08:42  1  14:49  1  19:33  1  23:33  1  32:48  1  36:42  1  43:10  1  48:11  1  48:50  1 00:48:50
    1901 Individuāli               S65            05:13  1  03:29  1  06:07  1  04:44  1  04:00  1  09:15  1  03:54  1  06:28  1  05:01  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:13     03:29     06:07     04:44     04:00     09:15     03:54     06:28     05:01     00:39   00:48:50

S10 Course (6): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laima Puriņa              00:24:09 16:48:58   02:05  1  07:12  1  09:16  1  16:45  1  21:40  1  23:56  1  24:09  1 00:24:09
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            02:05  1  05:07  1  02:04  2  07:29  2  04:55  3  02:16  1  00:13  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ramona Puriņa             00:26:09 16:52:36   03:38  9  08:52  6  10:55  2  17:53  2  23:23  2  25:57  2  26:09  2 00:26:09
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            03:38  9  05:14  2  02:03  1  06:58  1  05:30  5  02:34  3  00:12  3
                                                  01:33     00:07    -00:01    -00:31     00:35     00:18    -00:01   
 3. Viktorija Broma           00:27:24 16:54:33   02:20  2  09:07  7  12:04  8  20:43  8  24:55  3  27:15  3  27:24  3 00:27:24
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            02:20  2  06:47  7  02:57  7  08:39  4  04:12  1  02:20  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:15     01:40     00:53     01:10    -00:43     00:04    -00:04   
 4. Reičela Vītola            00:28:09 16:55:39   02:39  5  09:26  8  11:50  7  20:30  6  24:59  4  27:48  4  28:09  4 00:28:09
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            02:39  5  06:47  7  02:24  3  08:40  5  04:29  2  02:49  4  00:21  9
                                                  00:34     01:40     00:20     01:11    -00:26     00:33     00:08   
 5. Katrīna Paulsone          00:28:35 16:58:15   02:34  4  08:23  2  11:08  3  20:00  4  25:18  5  28:24  5  28:35  5 00:28:35
       0 OK Azimuts                S10            02:34  4  05:49  4  02:45  4  08:52  6  05:18  4  03:06  8  00:11  2
                                                  00:29     00:42     00:41     01:23     00:23     00:50    -00:02   
 6. Anna Cīrule               00:28:43 16:58:06   02:30  3  08:30  4  11:30  5  19:31  3  25:23  6  28:28  6  28:43  6 00:28:43
      77 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            02:30  3  06:00  6  03:00  8  08:01  3  05:52  8  03:05  7  00:15  7
                                                  00:25     00:53     00:56     00:32     00:57     00:49     00:02   
 7. Alise Linde               00:29:11 16:58:13   02:41  6  08:28  3  11:16  4  20:23  5  26:07  7  28:59  7  29:11  7 00:29:11
       0 OK Azimuts                S10            02:41  6  05:47  3  02:48  5  09:07  8  05:44  6  02:52  5  00:12  3
                                                  00:36     00:40     00:44     01:38     00:49     00:36    -00:01   
 8. Eva Pavasare              00:29:25 16:58:08   02:44  7  08:40  5  11:32  6  20:30  6  26:14  8  29:10  8  29:25  8 00:29:25
       0 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            02:44  7  05:56  5  02:52  6  08:58  7  05:44  6  02:56  6  00:15  7
                                                  00:39     00:49     00:48     01:29     00:49     00:40     00:02   
 9. Kristīne Kupriša          00:34:25 16:07:49   02:51  8  09:39  9  12:58  9  23:26  9  30:26  9  34:11  9  34:25  9 00:34:25
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            02:51  8  06:48  9  03:19  9  10:28  9  07:00  9  03:45  9  00:14  6
                                                  00:46     01:41     01:15     02:59     02:05     01:29     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:05     05:07     02:03     06:58     04:12     02:16     00:09   00:22:50

V10 Course (6): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:22:08 16:51:43   02:08  1  06:58  1  09:08  1  15:20  1  19:39  1  21:58  1  22:08  1 00:22:08
       0 Grundzāle                 V10            02:08  1  04:50  2  02:10  4  06:12  2  04:19  3  02:19  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:22:45 16:53:25   02:23  4  07:30  4  09:39  4  15:47  2  20:19  2  22:36  2  22:45  2 00:22:45
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            02:23  4  05:07  4  02:09  3  06:08  1  04:32  6  02:17  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:15     00:17    -00:01    -00:04     00:13    -00:02    -00:01   
 3. Gustavs Solovjovs         00:22:53 16:57:36   02:53  9  07:23  3  09:19  2  16:47  3  20:23  3  22:43  3  22:53  3 00:22:53
      70 Grundzāle                 V10            02:53  9  04:30  1  01:56  1  07:28  6  03:36  1  02:20  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:45    -00:20    -00:14     01:16    -00:43     00:01     00:00   
 4. Arvīds Nulle              00:23:37 16:22:10   02:10  2  07:17  2  09:24  3  16:48  4  20:45  4  23:22  4  23:37  4 00:23:37
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V10            02:10  2  05:07  4  02:07  2  07:24  5  03:57  2  02:37  5  00:15  7
                                                  00:02     00:17    -00:03     01:12    -00:22     00:18     00:05   
 5. Toms Grabovskis           00:24:34 16:58:23   02:27  7  07:31  5  09:59  5  17:18  5  21:46  5  24:22  5  24:34  5 00:24:34
    6681 Launkalne                 V10            02:27  7  05:04  3  02:28  7  07:19  3  04:28  5  02:36  4  00:12  5
                                                  00:19     00:14     00:18     01:07     00:09     00:17     00:02   
 6. Ričards Krauklis          00:24:53 16:58:10   02:20  3  07:47  6  10:14  6  17:33  6  22:00  6  24:41  6  24:53  6 00:24:53
      63 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:20  3  05:27  6  02:27  6  07:19  3  04:27  4  02:41  6  00:12  5
                                                  00:12     00:37     00:17     01:07     00:08     00:22     00:02   
 7. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:29:09 16:58:18   02:26  6  07:58  7  10:23  7  19:39  7  25:41  7  28:59  7  29:09  7 00:29:09
      93 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:26  6  05:32  7  02:25  5  09:16  8  06:02  8  03:18  8  00:10  2
                                                  00:18     00:42     00:15     03:04     01:43     00:59     00:00   
 8. Adrians Tjarve            00:30:15 16:56:43   02:25  5  08:27  8  11:53  8  21:17  9  27:06  8  29:59  8  30:15  8 00:30:15
       0 Grundzāle                 V10            02:25  5  06:02  8  03:26  9  09:24  9  05:49  7  02:53  7  00:16  8
                                                  00:17     01:12     01:16     03:12     01:30     00:34     00:06   
 9. Mārtiņš Plakanis          00:31:21 16:58:20   02:50  8  09:10  9  12:11  9  20:46  8  27:23  9  31:02  9  31:21  9 00:31:21
       0 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:50  8  06:20  9  03:01  8  08:35  7  06:37  9  03:39  9  00:19  9
                                                  00:42     01:30     00:51     02:23     02:18     01:20     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     02:08     04:30     01:56     06:08     03:36     02:17     00:09   00:20:44

S8 Course (6): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elīza Ševcova             00:26:39 16:05:59   02:54  2  08:21  2  10:38  1  17:21  1  22:30  1  25:53  1  26:39  1 00:26:39
    5359 OK Pūznis                 S8             02:54  2  05:27  1  02:17  1  06:43  1  05:09  1  03:23  2  00:46  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emma Kalniņa              00:29:07 16:58:12   02:34  1  08:16  1  10:59  2  20:06  2  26:06  2  28:54  2  29:07  2 00:29:07
    5351 Smitenes BJSS             S8             02:34  1  05:42  2  02:43  2  09:07  2  06:00  2  02:48  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:20     00:15     00:26     02:24     00:51    -00:35    -00:33   
 3. Kitija Kupriša            00:34:46 16:07:48   03:08  3  10:59  3  14:13  3  23:53  3  30:41  3  34:24  3  34:46  3 00:34:46
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             03:08  3  07:51  3  03:14  3  09:40  3  06:48  3  03:43  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:14     02:24     00:57     02:57     01:39     00:20    -00:24   
  Ideal time:                                     02:34     05:27     02:17     06:43     05:09     02:48     00:13   00:25:11

V8 Course (6): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Kuprišs             00:26:39 16:05:59   02:54  2  08:21  2  10:38  1  17:21  1  22:30  1  25:53  1  26:39  1 00:26:39
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             02:54  2  05:27  2  02:17  1  06:43  1  05:09  2  03:23  2  00:46  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Lārmanis           00:30:05 17:39:31   02:28  1  08:09  1  11:00  2  18:08  2  26:23  2  29:54  2  30:05  2 00:30:05
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             02:28  1  05:41  3  02:51  2  07:08  2  08:15  3  03:31  3  00:11  1
                                                 -00:26     00:14     00:34     00:25     03:06     00:08    -00:35   
 3. Eduards Ševcovs           00:37:33 16:21:02   03:31  3  08:24  3  11:26  3  30:35  3  34:20  3  37:17  3  37:33  3 00:37:33
    5360 OK Pūznis                 V8             03:31  3  04:53  1  03:02  3  19:09  4  03:45  1  02:57  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:37    -00:34     00:45     12:26    -01:24    -00:26    -00:30   
 4. Pēteris Plakanis          00:44:41 16:40:48   04:25  4  14:01  4  17:49  4  30:35  3  39:26  4  44:17  4  44:41  4 00:44:41
       0                           V8             04:25  4  09:36  4  03:48  4  12:46  3  08:51  4  04:51  4  00:24  3
                                                  01:31     04:09     01:31     06:03     03:42     01:28    -00:22   
  Ideal time:                                     02:28     04:53     02:17     06:43     03:45     02:57     00:11   00:23:14

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Austris Lepiksons         01:03:21 17:42:17   01:26  02:48  05:35  08:53  11:07  13:20  16:06  19:07  20:56  23:46  25:47  33:05  35:35  38:05  41:26  45:59  50:54  54:57  57:31  61:24  63:08  63:21 01:03:21 21p
    7008 Alus sala                 IZVĒLE         01:26  01:22  02:47  03:18  02:14  02:13  02:46  03:01  01:49  02:50  02:01  07:18  02:30  02:30  03:21  04:33  04:55  04:03  02:34  03:53  01:44  00:13
                                                  [33 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =21
 2. Jānis Pētersons           01:01:18 17:09:01   02:40  05:18  08:22  10:03  13:43  17:16  30:58  34:53  41:01  48:44  53:00  57:24  59:37  61:08  61:18 01:01:18 14p
    5218 Smiltenes novads          IZVĒLE         02:40  02:38  03:04  01:41  03:40  03:33  13:42  03:55  06:08  07:43  04:16  04:24  02:13  01:31  00:10
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 3. Jānis Biezais             01:08:33 17:22:56   03:18  06:39  09:56  12:51  29:49  38:44  40:55  42:42  49:24  53:51  58:49  62:24  65:54  68:17  68:33 01:08:33 14p
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         03:18  03:21  03:17  02:55  16:58  08:55  02:11  01:47  06:42  04:27  04:58  03:35  03:30  02:23  00:16
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 4. Dace Ikšele               01:10:56 17:20:35   04:06  07:55  12:22  15:16  32:13  41:07  43:19  45:06  51:46  56:15  61:12  64:47  68:19  70:39  70:56 01:10:56 14p
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         04:06  03:49  04:27  02:54  16:57  08:54  02:12  01:47  06:40  04:29  04:57  03:35  03:32  02:20  00:17
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 5. Ansis Rudzītis            01:17:41 16:37:01   03:40  27:27  31:41  33:25  42:17  47:31  55:09  56:25  62:25  65:18  68:49  71:54  74:39  77:29  77:41 01:17:41 14p
    7036 Rauna                     IZVĒLE         03:40  23:47  04:14  01:44  08:52  05:14  07:38  01:16  06:00  02:53  03:31  03:05  02:45  02:50  00:12
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 6. Elita Šulca               01:02:07 17:34:01   02:10  05:02  07:54  11:25  14:53  20:07  26:52  35:08  39:40  43:52  56:57  61:39  62:07 01:02:07 12p
    5038 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         02:10  02:52  02:52  03:31  03:28  05:14  06:45  08:16  04:32  04:12  13:05  04:42  00:28
                                                  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 7. Dāvis Grabovskis          01:12:02 16:55:37   02:50  04:49  10:05  20:50  25:10  30:40  33:30  39:32  63:17  65:54  69:50  71:52  72:02 01:12:02 11p
    6601 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      IZVĒLE         02:50  01:59  05:16  10:45  04:20  05:30  02:50  06:02  23:45  02:37  03:56  02:02  00:10
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 8. Amanda Tralla             00:33:48 16:58:26   14:42  17:09  24:26  30:59  33:33  33:48 00:33:48 5p
    5386 Smiltenes BJSS            IZVĒLE         14:42  02:27  07:17  06:33  02:34  00:15
                                                  [34 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =5
#1 Course (VA,V35,V45): 18 KP 5,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 51)  12.( 47)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 41)  16.( 42)  17.( 43)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:36:25 17:28:16   02:06  1  04:14  1  05:46  1  07:21  1  08:24  1  12:23  1  14:27  1  16:29  1  18:50  1  19:52  1  20:47  1  22:43  1  22:51  1  27:35  1  31:56  1  33:33  1  35:16  1  36:18  1  36:25  1 00:36:25
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             02:06  1  02:08  1  01:32  1  01:35  1  01:03  1  03:59  2  02:04  1  02:02  1  02:21  5  01:02  1  00:55  1  01:56  2  00:08  1  04:44  1  04:21  1  01:37  1  01:43  1  01:02  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Zeiļuks             00:45:47 17:43:03   02:58  7  05:22  5  07:04  5  09:00  4  10:22  4  14:50  3  17:08  2  19:23  2  21:40  2  23:20  2  24:53  2  26:48  2  27:55  2  33:43  2  39:40  2  41:48  2  43:42  2  45:38  2  45:47  2 00:45:47
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             02:58  7  02:24  4  01:42  2  01:56  2  01:22  4  04:28  4  02:18  2  02:15  3  02:17  3  01:40  8  01:33  8  01:55  1  01:07  4  05:48  4  05:57  4  02:08  3  01:54  5  01:56 10  00:09  5
                                                  00:52     00:16     00:10     00:21     00:19     00:29     00:14     00:13    -00:04     00:38     00:38    -00:01     00:59     01:04     01:36     00:31     00:11     00:54     00:02   
 3. Jānis Nulle               00:50:19 16:22:23   02:57  6  06:10  6  08:28  6  10:47  6  12:28  6  17:13  6  20:05  6  24:12  6  26:40  6  28:17  6  29:35  6  31:39  5  33:00  5  38:38  4  44:14  3  46:52  3  48:45  3  50:09  3  50:19  3 00:50:19
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:57  6  03:13  9  02:18  9  02:19  7  01:41 11  04:45  8  02:52  4  04:07 13  02:28  7  01:37  6  01:18  5  02:04  4  01:21  7  05:38  3  05:36  3  02:38  9  01:53  4  01:24  4  00:10  7
                                                  00:51     01:05     00:46     00:44     00:38     00:46     00:48     02:05     00:07     00:35     00:23     00:08     01:13     00:54     01:15     01:01     00:10     00:22     00:03   
 4. Aldis Sebris              00:51:26 17:45:30   02:19  4  04:58  4  06:55  4  09:03  5  10:23  5  14:54  4  17:48  3  20:31  4  22:50  3  24:17  3  25:48  3  27:51  3  29:05  3  38:42  5  45:03  4  47:52  4  49:59  4  51:19  4  51:26  4 00:51:26
    4020 N/A !!!                   VA             02:19  4  02:39  6  01:57  4  02:08  4  01:20  3  04:31  5  02:54  5  02:43  8  02:19  4  01:27  5  01:31  7  02:03  3  01:14  6  09:37 12  06:21  7  02:49 10  02:07  6  01:20  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:13     00:31     00:25     00:33     00:17     00:32     00:50     00:41    -00:02     00:25     00:36     00:07     01:06     04:53     02:00     01:12     00:24     00:18     00:00   
 5. Guntis Zīvers             00:52:31 17:17:21   02:17  3  04:32  2  06:32  2  08:32  2  09:58  2  14:31  2  18:04  4  20:10  3  24:44  5  26:09  5  27:14  4  32:57  6  34:04  6  39:57  6  46:35  5  48:44  5  50:31  5  52:21  5  52:31  5 00:52:31
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:17  3  02:15  3  02:00  6  02:00  3  01:26  5  04:33  6  03:33  9  02:06  2  04:34 12  01:25  4  01:05  3  05:43 13  01:07  4  05:53  6  06:38  8  02:09  4  01:47  2  01:50  8  00:10  7
                                                  00:11     00:07     00:28     00:25     00:23     00:34     01:29     00:04     02:13     00:23     00:10     03:47     00:59     01:09     02:17     00:32     00:04     00:48     00:03   
 6. Juris  Kokins             00:55:12 17:09:45   03:40 10  06:54  9  09:10 10  11:36  7  13:05  7  17:55  7  21:18  7  24:15  7  26:52  7  28:33  7  30:55  8  33:17  7  34:50  7  41:07  7  48:01  6  50:33  6  52:56  6  54:57  6  55:12  6 00:55:12
    2214 Meridiāns                 V45            03:40 10  03:14 10  02:16  8  02:26  8  01:29  7  04:50  9  03:23  8  02:57 10  02:37  8  01:41 10  02:22 12  02:22  6  01:33  8  06:17  7  06:54  9  02:32  7  02:23 11  02:01 12  00:15 12
                                                  01:34     01:06     00:44     00:51     00:26     00:51     01:19     00:55     00:16     00:39     01:27     00:26     01:25     01:33     02:33     00:55     00:40     00:59     00:08   
 7. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:57:03 16:32:24   02:16  2  04:41  3  06:35  3  08:43  3  10:14  3  14:55  5  18:07  5  20:53  5  22:59  4  24:37  4  27:20  5  30:10  4  31:11  4  36:42  3  50:08  8  52:40  8  55:01  7  56:52  7  57:03  7 00:57:03
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:16  2  02:25  5  01:54  3  02:08  4  01:31  9  04:41  7  03:12  6  02:46  9  02:06  2  01:38  7  02:43 13  02:50  8  01:01  3  05:31  2  13:26 12  02:32  7  02:21 10  01:51  9  00:11  9
                                                  00:10     00:17     00:22     00:33     00:28     00:42     01:08     00:44    -00:15     00:36     01:48     00:54     00:53     00:47     09:05     00:55     00:38     00:49     00:04   
 8. Ēriks Ūdris               00:58:15 17:56:16   03:14  9  07:06 10  09:05  9  13:25  9  14:52  9  19:17  8  22:32  8  24:58  8  27:21  8  29:01  8  30:24  7  35:44  8  37:17  8  43:36  8  49:50  7  52:20  7  56:03  8  58:06  8  58:15  8 00:58:15
    2626 Meridiāns                 V35            03:14  9  03:52 12  01:59  5  04:20 11  01:27  6  04:25  3  03:15  7  02:26  4  02:23  6  01:40  8  01:23  6  05:20 12  01:33  8  06:19  8  06:14  6  02:30  5  03:43 13  02:03 13  00:09  5
                                                  01:08     01:44     00:27     02:45     00:24     00:26     01:11     00:24     00:02     00:38     00:28     03:24     01:25     01:35     01:53     00:53     02:00     01:01     00:02   
 9. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:03:55 16:50:04   05:46 13  07:59 13  13:27 13  18:47 13  20:16 13  24:10 11  26:40  9  29:06  9  30:55  9  32:15  9  33:16  9  36:27  9  40:10  9  53:41 10  58:50 10  60:50  9  62:39  9  63:47  9  63:55  9 01:03:55
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             05:46 13  02:13  2  05:28 13  05:20 13  01:29  7  03:54  1  02:30  3  02:26  4  01:49  1  01:20  3  01:01  2  03:11 10  03:43 12  13:31 13  05:09  2  02:00  2  01:49  3  01:08  2  00:08  3
                                                  03:40     00:05     03:56     03:45     00:26    -00:05     00:26     00:24    -00:32     00:18     00:06     01:15     03:35     08:47     00:48     00:23     00:06     00:06     00:01   
10. Valerii Prosolkov         01:05:26 18:09:53   02:36  5  07:42 11  12:25 12  14:34 12  16:09 11  20:59  9  26:51 10  29:25 10  33:48 10  37:59 10  39:10 10  43:23 10  45:07 10  52:34  9  58:35  9  61:06 10  63:51 10  65:18 10  65:26 10 01:05:26
    5170 Seda                      V35            02:36  5  05:06 13  04:43 12  02:09  6  01:35 10  04:50  9  05:52 12  02:34  6  04:23 11  04:11 13  01:11  4  04:13 11  01:44 10  07:27 11  06:01  5  02:31  6  02:45 12  01:27  5  00:08  3
                                                  00:30     02:58     03:11     00:34     00:32     00:51     03:48     00:32     02:02     03:09     00:16     02:17     01:36     02:43     01:40     00:54     01:02     00:25     00:01   
11. Juris Rudītis             01:12:27 16:30:54   03:10  8  06:14  7  08:39  7  11:55  8  13:43  8  29:59 12  33:34 12  36:38 12  40:05 12  42:42 12  45:03 12  47:39 12  50:27 12  57:08 12  64:32 11  68:21 11  70:38 11  72:13 11  72:27 11 01:12:27
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V45            03:10  8  03:04  8  02:25 10  03:16 10  01:48 12  16:16 12  03:35 10  03:04 11  03:27 10  02:37 12  02:21 11  02:36  7  02:48 11  06:41 10  07:24 10  03:49 11  02:17  9  01:35  7  00:14 11
                                                  01:04     00:56     00:53     01:41     00:45     12:17     01:31     01:02     01:06     01:35     01:26     00:40     02:40     01:57     03:03     02:12     00:34     00:33     00:07   
12. Aigars Savickis           01:22:30 16:48:01   04:31 12  07:49 12  11:01 11  13:58 11  16:10 12  22:46 10  29:01 11  32:27 11  37:06 11  39:25 11  41:12 11  44:17 11  49:31 11  55:55 11  74:09 13  78:34 12  80:47 12  82:19 12  82:30 12 01:22:30
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            04:31 12  03:18 11  03:12 11  02:57  9  02:12 13  06:36 11  06:15 13  03:26 12  04:39 13  02:19 11  01:47 10  03:05  9  05:14 13  06:24  9  18:14 13  04:25 12  02:13  7  01:32  6  00:11  9
                                                  02:25     01:10     01:40     01:22     01:09     02:37     04:11     01:24     02:18     01:17     00:52     01:09     05:06     01:40     13:53     02:48     00:30     00:30     00:04   
13. Māris Vabulnieks          01:28:51 16:25:43   03:46 11  06:43  8  08:49  8  13:48 10  15:01 10  40:38 13  44:39 13  47:14 13  50:20 13  51:38 13  53:15 13  55:21 13  56:13 13  62:01 13  69:34 12  84:15 13  86:29 13  88:27 13  88:51 13 01:28:51
    3777 Ape - Alūksne             V35            03:46 11  02:57  7  02:06  7  04:59 12  01:13  2  25:37 13  04:01 11  02:35  7  03:06  9  01:18  2  01:37  9  02:06  5  00:52  2  05:48  4  07:33 11  14:41 13  02:14  8  01:58 11  00:24 13
                                                  01:40     00:49     00:34     03:24     00:10     21:38     01:57     00:33     00:45     00:16     00:42     00:10     00:44     01:04     03:12     13:04     00:31     00:56     00:17   
  Ideal time:                                     02:06     02:08     01:32     01:35     01:03     03:54     02:04     02:02     01:49     01:02     00:55     01:55     00:08     04:44     04:21     01:37     01:43     01:02     00:07   00:35:47

#2 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 15 KP 3,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 49)   6.( 47)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 51)  10.( 48)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:34:28 17:40:59   02:16  1  04:21  1  06:43  1  07:55  1  09:22  1  12:02  1  14:30  1  15:53  1  16:49  1  21:10  1  23:35  1  26:19  1  29:29  1  32:27  1  34:19  1  34:28  1 00:34:28
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             02:16  1  02:05  1  02:22  1  01:12  1  01:27  1  02:40  1  02:28  2  01:23  1  00:56  1  04:21  1  02:25  1  02:44  1  03:10  4  02:58  5  01:52  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Cīrulis           00:42:24 17:02:25   02:59  4  05:43  4  08:53  4  10:16  4  12:22  2  15:32  2  17:59  2  19:42  2  20:56  2  26:48  2  30:09  2  34:25  2  36:56  2  38:53  2  42:14  2  42:24  2 00:42:24
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55            02:59  4  02:44  3  03:10  4  01:23  2  02:06  2  03:10  2  02:27  1  01:43  3  01:14  3  05:52  2  03:21  4  04:16  5  02:31  2  01:57  1  03:21  6  00:10  2
                                                  00:43     00:39     00:48     00:11     00:39     00:30    -00:01     00:20     00:18     01:31     00:56     01:32    -00:39    -01:01     01:29     00:01   
 3. Gatis Jansons             00:43:48 17:10:57   02:42  2  05:37  3  08:30  3  10:11  3  12:49  4  16:32  3  19:22  4  21:14  4  22:27  3  28:34  4  31:16  3  34:56  3  38:04  3  40:38  3  43:36  3  43:48  3 00:43:48
    2506 Individuāli               V55            02:42  2  02:55  4  02:53  2  01:41  5  02:38  6  03:43  3  02:50  5  01:52  4  01:13  2  06:07  4  02:42  2  03:40  2  03:08  3  02:34  3  02:58  5  00:12  4
                                                  00:26     00:50     00:31     00:29     01:11     01:03     00:22     00:29     00:17     01:46     00:17     00:56    -00:02    -00:24     01:06     00:03   
 4. Jānis Bormanis            00:46:46 18:48:22   02:52  3  05:24  2  08:22  2  09:53  2  12:25  3  16:38  4  19:11  3  20:46  3  22:30  4  28:32  3  32:15  4  36:07  4  40:44  4  44:49  4  46:35  4  46:46  4 00:46:46
    1287 Grundzāle                 VB             02:52  3  02:32  2  02:58  3  01:31  3  02:32  5  04:13  6  02:33  4  01:35  2  01:44  4  06:02  3  03:43  5  03:52  4  04:37  6  04:05  6  01:46  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:36     00:27     00:36     00:19     01:05     01:33     00:05     00:12     00:48     01:41     01:18     01:08     01:27     01:07    -00:06     00:02   
 5. Vita Cīrule               00:53:57 16:55:28   03:20  5  12:31  6  15:58  6  17:30  6  19:36  6  23:35  6  26:05  5  28:09  5  30:52  5  39:18  5  42:36  5  46:21  5  48:48  5  51:28  5  53:44  5  53:57  5 00:53:57
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             03:20  5  09:11  6  03:27  5  01:32  4  02:06  2  03:59  5  02:30  3  02:04  5  02:43  6  08:26  5  03:18  3  03:45  3  02:27  1  02:40  4  02:16  4  00:13  5
                                                  01:04     07:06     01:05     00:20     00:39     01:19     00:02     00:41     01:47     04:05     00:53     01:01    -00:43    -00:18     00:24     00:04   
 6. Jānis Kuprišs             01:24:21 16:09:49   03:26  6  08:56  5  13:16  5  14:58  5  17:26  5  21:22  5  28:09  6  30:17  6  32:13  6  47:31  6  52:19  6  76:45  6  80:14  6  82:32  6  84:07  6  84:21  6 01:24:21
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             03:26  6  05:30  5  04:20  6  01:42  6  02:28  4  03:56  4  06:47  6  02:08  6  01:56  5  15:18  6  04:48  6  24:26  6  03:29  5  02:18  2  01:35  1  00:14  6
                                                  01:10     03:25     01:58     00:30     01:01     01:16     04:19     00:45     01:00     10:57     02:23     21:42     00:19    -00:40    -00:17     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     02:16     02:05     02:22     01:12     01:27     02:40     02:27     01:23     00:56     04:21     02:25     02:44     02:27     01:57     01:35     00:09   00:32:26

#3 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 13 KP 3,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Didzis Čakārnis           00:37:16 17:06:18   02:02  2  05:38  1  08:16  1  11:08  1  12:54  1  15:04  1  18:46  1  22:59  1  26:14  1  28:24  1  32:46  1  35:07  1  37:02  1  37:16  1 00:37:16
    1214 Smiltene                  VC             02:02  2  03:36  1  02:38  1  02:52  2  01:46  1  02:10  2  03:42  1  04:13  2  03:15  1  02:10  1  04:22  1  02:21  2  01:55  1  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Liepiņa             00:45:57 17:43:08   01:50  1  06:39  3  09:37  3  12:43  3  14:42  3  17:13  3  25:55  3  29:39  2  33:16  2  35:53  2  40:49  2  43:11  2  45:45  2  45:57  2 00:45:57
    5398 Individuāli               SB             01:50  1  04:49  3  02:58  3  03:06  3  01:59  2  02:31  3  08:42  4  03:44  1  03:37  2  02:37  2  04:56  3  02:22  3  02:34  3  00:12  2
                                                 -00:12     01:13     00:20     00:14     00:13     00:21     05:00    -00:29     00:22     00:27     00:34     00:01     00:39    -00:02   
 3. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:54:30 17:39:56   02:16  3  06:07  2  09:09  2  11:47  2  14:06  2  16:06  2  25:16  2  32:57  3  41:35  3  45:19  3  50:02  3  52:12  3  54:18  3  54:30  3 00:54:30
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             02:16  3  03:51  2  03:02  4  02:38  1  02:19  4  02:00  1  09:10  5  07:41  5  08:38  5  03:44  4  04:43  2  02:10  1  02:06  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:14     00:15     00:24    -00:14     00:33    -00:10     05:28     03:28     05:23     01:34     00:21    -00:11     00:11    -00:02   
 4. Aigars Bērziņš            00:58:07 17:03:38   03:08  5  12:42  5  15:33  4  18:51  4  21:08  4  24:10  4  28:52  4  36:02  4  42:55  4  45:37  4  52:15  4  54:48  4  57:51  4  58:07  4 00:58:07
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             03:08  5  09:34  5  02:51  2  03:18  4  02:17  3  03:02  4  04:42  2  07:10  4  06:53  3  02:42  3  06:38  4  02:33  4  03:03  5  00:16  5
                                                  01:06     05:58     00:13     00:26     00:31     00:52     01:00     02:57     03:38     00:32     02:16     00:12     01:08     00:02   
 5. Jens Grabovskis           01:32:09 17:09:36   02:44  4  08:24  4  24:24  5  29:20  5  32:09  5  37:01  5  43:45  5  50:26  5  58:32  5  65:05  5  85:02  5  89:27  5  92:01  5  92:09  5 01:32:09
    2685 OK AZIMUTS                VC             02:44  4  05:40  4  16:00  5  04:56  5  02:49  5  04:52  5  06:44  3  06:41  3  08:06  4  06:33  5  19:57  5  04:25  5  02:34  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:42     02:04     13:22     02:04     01:03     02:42     03:02     02:28     04:51     04:23     15:35     02:04     00:39    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     01:50     03:36     02:38     02:38     01:46     02:00     03:42     03:44     03:15     02:10     04:22     02:10     01:55     00:08   00:35:54

#4 Course (S55,SC,V65,S14): 12 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 34)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kārlis Magons             00:31:45 16:54:53   02:16  3  03:38  1  05:42  1  07:54  1  10:33  1  13:55  1  15:30  1  19:34  1  25:16  1  26:48  1  29:37  1  31:30  1  31:45  1 00:31:45
       8 Smiltenes OS              V65            02:16  3  01:22  1  02:04  1  02:12  1  02:39  1  03:22  4  01:35  1  04:04  1  05:42  1  01:32  1  02:49  1  01:53  3  00:15  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evelīna Ševcova           00:54:13 17:12:09   01:55  1  09:40 10  12:15  9  17:10  7  21:47  6  25:07  5  34:35  6  39:28  5  47:27  5  49:11  4  52:21  4  54:03  3  54:13  2 00:54:13
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            01:55  1  07:45 10  02:35  3  04:55  6  04:37  5  03:20  2  09:28  9  04:53  3  07:59  3  01:44  2  03:10  2  01:42  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:21     06:23     00:31     02:43     01:58    -00:02     07:53     00:49     02:17     00:12     00:21    -00:11    -00:05   
 3. Agris Kronbergs           00:54:21 16:22:40   03:09  8  05:24  6  08:25  2  17:18  8  21:40  4  26:30  6  29:04  4  33:51  3  45:12  3  47:26  3  51:21  2  54:00  2  54:21  3 00:54:21
    6600 Variņi                    V65            03:09  8  02:15  8  03:01  5  08:53  9  04:22  3  04:50  7  02:34  3  04:47  2  11:21  6  02:14  4  03:55  5  02:39  7  00:21  9
                                                  00:53     00:53     00:57     06:41     01:43     01:28     00:59     00:43     05:39     00:42     01:06     00:46     00:06   
 4. Baiba Ševcova             00:54:28 17:12:00   02:06  2  09:29  9  11:58  8  17:05  6  21:42  5  25:02  4  34:42  7  39:36  6  47:34  6  49:18  5  52:29  5  54:11  4  54:28  4 00:54:28
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             02:06  2  07:23  9  02:29  2  05:07  7  04:37  5  03:20  2  09:40 10  04:54  4  07:58  2  01:44  2  03:11  3  01:42  1  00:17  7
                                                 -00:10     06:01     00:25     02:55     01:58    -00:02     08:05     00:50     02:16     00:12     00:22    -00:11     00:02   
 5. Rūta Zepa                 00:55:11 16:31:03   02:29  4  04:33  2  08:36  3  13:22  4  18:26  3  21:40  2  24:18  2  32:33  2  44:16  2  46:46  2  52:16  3  54:52  5  55:11  5 00:55:11
    4433 ZVOC                      S55            02:29  4  02:04  4  04:03  7  04:46  5  05:04  7  03:14  1  02:38  4  08:15  9  11:43  7  02:30  7  05:30  9  02:36  6  00:19  8
                                                  00:13     00:42     01:59     02:34     02:25    -00:08     01:03     04:11     06:01     00:58     02:41     00:43     00:04   
 6. Sanita Lārmane            00:58:04 17:39:31   02:52  5  04:57  4  08:40  4  11:54  2  16:16  2  21:59  3  24:21  3  39:19  4  47:23  4  49:47  6  55:00  6  57:50  6  58:04  6 00:58:04
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             02:52  5  02:05  5  03:43  6  03:14  2  04:22  3  05:43  9  02:22  2  14:58 10  08:04  4  02:24  6  05:13  7  02:50  8  00:14  4
                                                  00:36     00:43     01:39     01:02     01:43     02:21     00:47     10:54     02:22     00:52     02:24     00:57    -00:01   
 7. Liene Ķauķe               01:04:39 17:58:36   03:07  7  05:12  5  11:15  7  16:53  5  26:46  8  33:03  8  35:44  8  40:46  8  55:06  8  57:26  8  61:22  7  64:28  7  64:39  7 01:04:39
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            03:07  7  02:05  5  06:03  9  05:38  8  09:53  9  06:17 10  02:41  5  05:02  5  14:20  9  02:20  5  03:56  6  03:06 10  00:11  3
                                                  00:51     00:43     03:59     03:26     07:14     02:55     01:06     00:58     08:38     00:48     01:07     01:13    -00:04   
 8. Juris Zaķis               01:06:17 16:29:42   04:23 10  06:37  8  09:36  5  13:07  3  28:37  9  33:08  9  35:55  9  41:38  9  54:25  7  57:19  7  63:08  8  66:01  8  66:17  8 01:06:17
    3372 OK Pūznis                 V65            04:23 10  02:14  7  02:59  4  03:31  3  15:30 10  04:31  5  02:47  7  05:43  6  12:47  8  02:54  8  05:49 10  02:53  9  00:16  6
                                                  02:07     00:52     00:55     01:19     12:51     01:09     01:12     01:39     07:05     01:22     03:00     01:00     00:01   
 9. Rudīte Grabovska          01:12:01 16:55:35   02:58  6  04:56  3  10:17  6  20:56  9  25:16  7  30:52  7  33:37  5  39:45  7  63:05 10  66:00 10  69:29  9  71:51  9  72:01  9 01:12:01
    7058 Launkalne                 SC             02:58  6  01:58  3  05:21  8  10:39 10  04:20  2  05:36  8  02:45  6  06:08  7  23:20 10  02:55 10  03:29  4  02:22  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:42     00:36     03:17     08:27     01:41     02:14     01:10     02:04     17:38     01:23     00:40     00:29    -00:05   
10. Ilva Bērziņa              01:12:40 16:59:37   03:33  9  05:27  7  21:43 10  25:44 10  35:14 10  39:45 10  42:50 10  50:34 10  61:37  9  64:31  9  69:44 10  72:16 10  72:40 10 01:12:40
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             03:33  9  01:54  2  16:16 10  04:01  4  09:30  8  04:31  5  03:05  8  07:44  8  11:03  5  02:54  8  05:13  7  02:32  5  00:24 10
                                                  01:17     00:32     14:12     01:49     06:51     01:09     01:30     03:40     05:21     01:22     02:24     00:39     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     01:55     01:22     02:04     02:12     02:39     03:14     01:35     04:04     05:42     01:32     02:49     01:42     00:10   00:31:00

#5 Course (S12,V12,S65): 9 KP 1,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Deivids Solovjovs         00:39:51 16:41:14   02:42  3  10:21  4  15:02  4  19:25  2  22:31  2  31:10  2  34:04  2  37:50  1  39:43  1  39:51  1 00:39:51
      72 Grundzāle                 V12            02:42  3  07:39  4  04:41  1  04:23  2  03:06  3  08:39  2  02:54  2  03:46  1  01:53  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artis Harkins             00:43:47 16:59:29   02:11  1  03:51  1  12:48  2  15:40  1  18:14  1  24:14  1  26:39  1  42:00  2  43:39  2  43:47  2 00:43:47
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            02:11  1  01:40  1  08:57  4  02:52  1  02:34  1  06:00  1  02:25  1  15:21  4  01:39  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:31    -05:59     04:16    -01:31    -00:32    -02:39    -00:29     11:35    -00:14     00:00   
 3. Pēteris Nulle             00:47:14 16:15:46   02:28  2  05:22  2  12:43  1  21:20  4  24:10  4  34:44  4  38:47  4  43:26  4  47:02  3  47:14  3 00:47:14
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V12            02:28  2  02:54  2  07:21  3  08:37  4  02:50  2  10:34  4  04:03  4  04:39  2  03:36  3  00:12  3
                                                 -00:14    -04:45     02:40     04:14    -00:16     01:55     01:09     00:53     01:43     00:04   
 4. Andra Veita               00:48:50 17:03:35   05:13  4  08:42  3  14:49  3  19:33  3  23:33  3  32:48  3  36:42  3  43:10  3  48:11  4  48:50  4 00:48:50
    1901 Individuāli               S65            05:13  4  03:29  3  06:07  2  04:44  3  04:00  4  09:15  3  03:54  3  06:28  3  05:01  4  00:39  4
                                                  02:31    -04:10     01:26     00:21     00:54     00:36     01:00     02:42     03:08     00:31   
  Ideal time:                                     02:11     01:40     04:41     02:52     02:34     06:00     02:25     03:46     01:39     00:08   00:27:56

#6 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:22:08 16:51:43   02:08  2  06:58  1  09:08  1  15:20  1  19:39  1  21:58  1  22:08  1 00:22:08
       0 Grundzāle                 V10            02:08  2  04:50  2  02:10  6  06:12  2  04:19  5  02:19  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:22:45 16:53:25   02:23  6  07:30  5  09:39  5  15:47  2  20:19  2  22:36  2  22:45  2 00:22:45
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            02:23  6  05:07  5  02:09  5  06:08  1  04:32  9  02:17  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:15     00:17    -00:01    -00:04     00:13    -00:02    -00:01   
 3. Gustavs Solovjovs         00:22:53 16:57:36   02:53 19  07:23  4  09:19  3  16:47  4  20:23  3  22:43  3  22:53  3 00:22:53
      70 Grundzāle                 V10            02:53 19  04:30  1  01:56  1  07:28 10  03:36  1  02:20  4  00:10  3
                                                  00:45    -00:20    -00:14     01:16    -00:43     00:01     00:00   
 4. Arvīds Nulle              00:23:37 16:22:10   02:10  3  07:17  3  09:24  4  16:48  5  20:45  4  23:22  4  23:37  4 00:23:37
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V10            02:10  3  05:07  5  02:07  4  07:24  9  03:57  3  02:37  8  00:15 15
                                                  00:02     00:17    -00:03     01:12    -00:22     00:18     00:05   
 5. Laima Puriņa              00:24:09 16:48:58   02:05  1  07:12  2  09:16  2  16:45  3  21:40  5  23:56  5  24:09  5 00:24:09
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            02:05  1  05:07  5  02:04  3  07:29 11  04:55 10  02:16  1  00:13 12
                                                 -00:03     00:17    -00:06     01:17     00:36    -00:03     00:03   
 6. Toms Grabovskis           00:24:34 16:58:23   02:27  9  07:31  6  09:59  6  17:18  6  21:46  6  24:22  6  24:34  6 00:24:34
    6681 Launkalne                 V10            02:27  9  05:04  4  02:28 12  07:19  7  04:28  7  02:36  7  00:12  8
                                                  00:19     00:14     00:18     01:07     00:09     00:17     00:02   
 7. Ričards Krauklis          00:24:53 16:58:10   02:20  4  07:47  7  10:14  7  17:33  9  22:00  7  24:41  7  24:53  7 00:24:53
      63 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:20  4  05:27  9  02:27 11  07:19  7  04:27  6  02:41  9  00:12  8
                                                  00:12     00:37     00:17     01:07     00:08     00:22     00:02   
 8. Ramona Puriņa             00:26:09 16:52:36   03:38 24  08:52 19  10:55 11  17:53 10  23:23 10  25:57 10  26:09  8 00:26:09
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            03:38 24  05:14  8  02:03  2  06:58  5  05:30 14  02:34  6  00:12  8
                                                  01:30     00:24    -00:07     00:46     01:11     00:15     00:02   
 9. Elīza Ševcova             00:26:39 16:05:59   02:54 20  08:21 11  10:38  9  17:21  7  22:30  8  25:53  8  26:39  9 00:26:39
    5359 OK Pūznis                 S8             02:54 20  05:27  9  02:17  7  06:43  3  05:09 11  03:23 19  00:46 24
                                                  00:46     00:37     00:07     00:31     00:50     01:04     00:36   
 9. Jānis Kuprišs             00:26:39 16:05:59   02:54 20  08:21 11  10:38  9  17:21  7  22:30  8  25:53  8  26:39  9 00:26:39
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             02:54 20  05:27  9  02:17  7  06:43  3  05:09 11  03:23 19  00:46 24
                                                  00:46     00:37     00:07     00:31     00:50     01:04     00:36   
11. Viktorija Broma           00:27:24 16:54:33   02:20  4  09:07 20  12:04 21  20:43 19  24:55 11  27:15 11  27:24 11 00:27:24
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            02:20  4  06:47 21  02:57 18  08:39 14  04:12  4  02:20  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:12     01:57     00:47     02:27    -00:07     00:01    -00:01   
12. Reičela Vītola            00:28:09 16:55:39   02:39 14  09:26 22  11:50 19  20:30 17  24:59 12  27:48 12  28:09 12 00:28:09
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            02:39 14  06:47 21  02:24  9  08:40 15  04:29  8  02:49 11  00:21 21
                                                  00:31     01:57     00:14     02:28     00:10     00:30     00:11   
13. Katrīna Paulsone          00:28:35 16:58:15   02:34 12  08:23 13  11:08 14  20:00 14  25:18 13  28:24 13  28:35 13 00:28:35
       0 OK Azimuts                S10            02:34 12  05:49 16  02:45 14  08:52 16  05:18 13  03:06 17  00:11  6
                                                  00:26     00:59     00:35     02:40     00:59     00:47     00:01   
14. Anna Cīrule               00:28:43 16:58:06   02:30 11  08:30 17  11:30 17  19:31 12  25:23 14  28:28 14  28:43 14 00:28:43
      77 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            02:30 11  06:00 18  03:00 19  08:01 12  05:52 18  03:05 16  00:15 15
                                                  00:22     01:10     00:50     01:49     01:33     00:46     00:05   
15. Emma Kalniņa              00:29:07 16:58:12   02:34 12  08:16 10  10:59 12  20:06 15  26:06 16  28:54 15  29:07 15 00:29:07
    5351 Smitenes BJSS             S8             02:34 12  05:42 14  02:43 13  09:07 18  06:00 19  02:48 10  00:13 12
                                                  00:26     00:52     00:33     02:55     01:41     00:29     00:03   
16. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:29:09 16:58:18   02:26  8  07:58  8  10:23  8  19:39 13  25:41 15  28:59 16  29:09 16 00:29:09
      93 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:26  8  05:32 12  02:25 10  09:16 20  06:02 20  03:18 18  00:10  3
                                                  00:18     00:42     00:15     03:04     01:43     00:59     00:00   
17. Alise Linde               00:29:11 16:58:13   02:41 15  08:28 16  11:16 15  20:23 16  26:07 17  28:59 16  29:11 17 00:29:11
       0 OK Azimuts                S10            02:41 15  05:47 15  02:48 15  09:07 18  05:44 15  02:52 12  00:12  8
                                                  00:33     00:57     00:38     02:55     01:25     00:33     00:02   
18. Eva Pavasare              00:29:25 16:58:08   02:44 16  08:40 18  11:32 18  20:30 17  26:14 18  29:10 18  29:25 18 00:29:25
       0 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            02:44 16  05:56 17  02:52 17  08:58 17  05:44 15  02:56 14  00:15 15
                                                  00:36     01:06     00:42     02:46     01:25     00:37     00:05   
19. Renārs Lārmanis           00:30:05 17:39:31   02:28 10  08:09  9  11:00 13  18:08 11  26:23 19  29:54 19  30:05 19 00:30:05
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             02:28 10  05:41 13  02:51 16  07:08  6  08:15 24  03:31 21  00:11  6
                                                  00:20     00:51     00:41     00:56     03:56     01:12     00:01   
20. Adrians Tjarve            00:30:15 16:56:43   02:25  7  08:27 15  11:53 20  21:17 21  27:06 20  29:59 20  30:15 20 00:30:15
       0 Grundzāle                 V10            02:25  7  06:02 19  03:26 24  09:24 21  05:49 17  02:53 13  00:16 18
                                                  00:17     01:12     01:16     03:12     01:30     00:34     00:06   
21. Mārtiņš Plakanis          00:31:21 16:58:20   02:50 17  09:10 21  12:11 22  20:46 20  27:23 21  31:02 21  31:21 21 00:31:21
       0 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:50 17  06:20 20  03:01 20  08:35 13  06:37 21  03:39 22  00:19 20
                                                  00:42     01:30     00:51     02:23     02:18     01:20     00:09   
22. Kristīne Kupriša          00:34:25 16:07:49   02:51 18  09:39 23  12:58 23  23:26 22  30:26 22  34:11 22  34:25 22 00:34:25
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            02:51 18  06:48 23  03:19 23  10:28 23  07:00 23  03:45 24  00:14 14
                                                  00:43     01:58     01:09     04:16     02:41     01:26     00:04   
23. Kitija Kupriša            00:34:46 16:07:48   03:08 22  10:59 24  14:13 24  23:53 23  30:41 23  34:24 23  34:46 23 00:34:46
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             03:08 22  07:51 24  03:14 22  09:40 22  06:48 22  03:43 23  00:22 22
                                                  01:00     03:01     01:04     03:28     02:29     01:24     00:12   
24. Eduards Ševcovs           00:37:33 16:21:02   03:31 23  08:24 14  11:26 16  30:35 24  34:20 24  37:17 24  37:33 24 00:37:33
    5360 OK Pūznis                 V8             03:31 23  04:53  3  03:02 21  19:09 25  03:45  2  02:57 15  00:16 18
                                                  01:23     00:03     00:52     12:57    -00:34     00:38     00:06   
25. Pēteris Plakanis          00:44:41 16:40:48   04:25 25  14:01 25  17:49 25  30:35 24  39:26 25  44:17 25  44:41 25 00:44:41
       0                           V8             04:25 25  09:36 25  03:48 25  12:46 24  08:51 25  04:51 25  00:24 23
                                                  02:17     04:46     01:38     06:34     04:32     02:32     00:14   
  Ideal time:                                     02:05     04:30     01:56     06:08     03:36     02:16     00:09   00:20:40


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 29.09.2021 22:49:40 Magnets