Azimuts 2021. Slīpi

06.10.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA] [SB]
[SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA] [VB]
[VC]
VA Course (1): 14 KP 4,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZE 00:35:09
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:35:23 +00:14
 3.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:35:37 +00:28
 4.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:36:45 +01:36
 5.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 00:39:18 +04:09
 6.  4020 Aldis Sebris              N/A !!!    00:45:18 +10:09
V35 Course (1): 14 KP 4,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:36:27
 2.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - Alūk 00:42:24 +05:57
V45 Course (1): 14 KP 4,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTS 00:40:48
 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:41:10 +00:22
 3.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:43:12 +02:24
 4.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:47:27 +06:39
 5.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 00:49:47 +08:59
 6.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:51:09 +10:21
 7.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:54:42 +13:54
SA Course (2): 14 KP 4,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:33:02
 2.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:38:26 +05:24
 3.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTS 00:58:19 +25:17
     1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS DQ      
V55 Course (2): 14 KP 4,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:38:36
     7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      DQ      
VB Course (2): 14 KP 4,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:29:06
 2.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   00:35:50 +06:44
 3.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  00:39:53 +10:47
 4.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre    00:42:10 +13:04
 5.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:45:44 +16:38
 6.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:46:23 +17:17
V16 Course (2): 14 KP 4,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:34:15
SB Course (3): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene   00:36:48
S45 Course (3): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   00:46:21
VC Course (3): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes  00:36:47
 2.  2685 Jens Grabovskis           OK AZIMUTS 00:51:15 +14:28
 3.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems 00:57:09 +20:22
     5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    DQ      
V14 Course (3): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5314 Jēkabs Graudums           Meridiāns  00:30:35
 2.  5315 Miks Graudums             Meridiāns  00:37:17 +06:42
SC Course (4): 10 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene    00:30:40
 2.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:39:40 +09:00
 3.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems 00:42:46 +12:06
     7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene   DQ      
V65 Course (4): 10 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:30:05
 2.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:40:37 +10:32
S14 Course (4): 10 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:26:40
 2.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene    00:30:39 +03:59
 3.  5393 Līva Vaicjanoka           Gulbene    00:42:35 +15:55
 4.     0 Anete Akmene              Gulbene    00:42:53 +16:13
 5.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes s 00:59:28 +32:48
S12 Course (5): 7 KP 1,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Madara Grauduma           Meridiāns  00:19:43
 2.  7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle  00:32:32 +12:49
 3.     0 Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      Grundzāle  00:33:16 +13:33
 4.     0 Alise Elizabete Stafecka  Grundzāle  00:33:25 +13:42
V12 Course (5): 7 KP 1,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   00:14:58
 2.     0 Tomass Broms              Grundzāle  00:33:06 +18:08
 3.    72 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:33:37 +18:39
 4.     0 Emīls Ločmelis            Grundzāle  00:43:28 +28:30
 5.     0 Valdemārs Dubins          Grundzāle  00:43:32 +28:34
     5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS DQ      
S65 Course (5): 7 KP 1,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:36:56
S10 Course (6): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Marija Gibsle             Gulbenes B 00:14:13
 2.     0 Katrīna Paulsone          Smiltenes  00:19:42 +05:29
 3.     0 Alise Linde               Smiltenes  00:19:44 +05:31
 4.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes  00:20:18 +06:05
 5.     0 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle  00:21:18 +07:05
 6.     0 Reičela Vītola            Grundzāle  00:21:20 +07:07
 7.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:23:18 +09:05
 8.     0 Eva Pavasare              Smitenes B 00:23:47 +09:34
 9.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle  00:24:10 +09:57
10.     0 Karīna Bahure             Grindzāle  00:28:35 +14:22
11.     0 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzāle  00:28:40 +14:27
12.     0 Enija Karole              Smitene    00:32:41 +18:28
13.     0 Elīza Cepurīte            Smiltene   00:32:42 +18:29
V10 Course (6): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:13:10
 2.    70 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:13:38 +00:28
 3.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:13:50 +00:40
 4.  5352 Aleksis Aleksejevs        Smiltenes  00:21:31 +08:21
 5.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Smiltenes  00:22:06 +08:56
 6.     0 Mārtiņā Plakanis          Smiltenes  00:22:23 +09:13
 7.    20 Jurģis Suts               N/A !!!    00:23:40 +10:30
S8 Course (6): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7117 Lote Tarasa               Pīlādzītis 00:17:11
 2.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis  00:18:42 +01:31
 3.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle  00:25:25 +08:14
 4.     0 Liene Plakane             Smiltene   00:26:56 +09:45
V8 Course (6): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Tomass Deivids Nagla      Grundzāle  00:13:54
 2.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:14:56 +01:02
 3.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis  00:18:05 +04:11
 4.   875 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  00:23:39 +09:45
 5.     0 Sebastiāns Dubins         Grundzāle  00:23:40 +09:46
 6.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:25:16 +11:22
 7.     0 Pēteris Plakanis          Smiltene   00:27:32 +13:38
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  00:43:50 14p
 2.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   00:49:25 11p
 3.     0 Roberta Spunde            Grundzāle  00:32:58 7p
 4.     9 Oto Klepers               Smiltenes  00:16:44 4p
 5.    40 Una Klepere               Ziemeļkurz 00:16:58 4p
#1 Course (VA,V35,V45): 14 KP 4,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZEVA         00:35:09
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         00:35:23 +00:14
 3.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:35:37 +00:28
 4.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35        00:36:27 +01:18
 5.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVA         00:36:45 +01:36
 6.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeVA         00:39:18 +04:09
 7.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTSV45        00:40:48 +05:39
 8.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45        00:41:10 +06:01
 9.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - AlūkV35        00:42:24 +07:15
10.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45        00:43:12 +08:03
11.  4020 Aldis Sebris              N/A !!!   VA         00:45:18 +10:09
12.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45        00:47:27 +12:18
13.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV45        00:49:47 +14:38
14.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45        00:51:09 +16:00
15.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45        00:54:42 +19:33
#2 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 14 KP 4,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VB         00:29:06
 2.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKSA         00:33:02 +03:56
 3.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV16        00:34:15 +05:09
 4.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VB         00:35:50 +06:44
 5.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKSA         00:38:26 +09:20
 6.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55        00:38:36 +09:30
 7.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes VB         00:39:53 +10:47
 8.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre   VB         00:42:10 +13:04
 9.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB         00:45:44 +16:38
10.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB         00:46:23 +17:17
11.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTSSA         00:58:19 +29:13
     7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     V55        DQ      
     1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         DQ      
#3 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5314 Jēkabs Graudums           Meridiāns V14        00:30:35
 2.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes VC         00:36:47 +06:12
 3.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene  SB         00:36:48 +06:13
 4.  5315 Miks Graudums             Meridiāns V14        00:37:17 +06:42
 5.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45        00:46:21 +15:46
 6.  2685 Jens Grabovskis           OK AZIMUTSVC         00:51:15 +20:40
 7.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            LejasciemsVC         00:57:09 +26:34
     5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi   VC         DQ      
#4 Course (S55,SC,V65,S14): 10 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S14        00:26:40
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV65        00:30:05 +03:25
 3.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene   S14        00:30:39 +03:59
 4.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene   SC         00:30:40 +04:00
 5.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC         00:39:40 +13:00
 6.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65        00:40:37 +13:57
 7.  5393 Līva Vaicjanoka           Gulbene   S14        00:42:35 +15:55
 8.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              LejasciemsSC         00:42:46 +16:06
 9.     0 Anete Akmene              Gulbene   S14        00:42:53 +16:13
10.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes sS14        00:59:28 +32:48
     7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene  SC         DQ      
#5 Course (S12,V12,S65): 7 KP 1,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  V12        00:14:58
 2.     0 Madara Grauduma           Meridiāns S12        00:19:43 +04:45
 3.  7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle S12        00:32:32 +17:34
 4.     0 Tomass Broms              Grundzāle V12        00:33:06 +18:08
 5.     0 Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      Grundzāle S12        00:33:16 +18:18
 6.     0 Alise Elizabete Stafecka  Grundzāle S12        00:33:25 +18:27
 7.    72 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle V12        00:33:37 +18:39
 8.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65        00:36:56 +21:58
 9.     0 Emīls Ločmelis            Grundzāle V12        00:43:28 +28:30
10.     0 Valdemārs Dubins          Grundzāle V12        00:43:32 +28:34
     5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV12        DQ      
#6 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV10        00:13:10
 2.    70 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle V10        00:13:38 +00:28
 3.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10        00:13:50 +00:40
 4.     0 Tomass Deivids Nagla      Grundzāle V8         00:13:54 +00:44
 5.     0 Marija Gibsle             Gulbenes BS10        00:14:13 +01:03
 6.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV8         00:14:56 +01:46
 7.  7117 Lote Tarasa               PīlādzītisS8         00:17:11 +04:01
 8.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis V8         00:18:05 +04:55
 9.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis S8         00:18:42 +05:32
10.     0 Katrīna Paulsone          Smiltenes S10        00:19:42 +06:32
11.     0 Alise Linde               Smiltenes S10        00:19:44 +06:34
12.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes S10        00:20:18 +07:08
13.     0 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle S10        00:21:18 +08:08
14.     0 Reičela Vītola            Grundzāle S10        00:21:20 +08:10
15.  5352 Aleksis Aleksejevs        Smiltenes V10        00:21:31 +08:21
16.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Smiltenes V10        00:22:06 +08:56
17.     0 Mārtiņā Plakanis          Smiltenes V10        00:22:23 +09:13
18.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S10        00:23:18 +10:08
19.   875 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle V8         00:23:39 +10:29
20.     0 Sebastiāns Dubins         Grundzāle V8         00:23:40 +10:30
20.    20 Jurģis Suts               N/A !!!   V10        00:23:40 +10:30
22.     0 Eva Pavasare              Smitenes BS10        00:23:47 +10:37
23.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle S10        00:24:10 +11:00
24.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle V8         00:25:16 +12:06
25.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle S8         00:25:25 +12:15
26.     0 Liene Plakane             Smiltene  S8         00:26:56 +13:46
27.     0 Pēteris Plakanis          Smiltene  V8         00:27:32 +14:22
28.     0 Karīna Bahure             Grindzāle S10        00:28:35 +15:25
29.     0 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzāle S10        00:28:40 +15:30
30.     0 Enija Karole              Smitene   S10        00:32:41 +19:31
31.     0 Elīza Cepurīte            Smiltene  S10        00:32:42 +19:32

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 06.10.2021 21:59:34 Magnets