Azimuts 2021. Slīpi

06.10.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA] [SB]
[SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA] [VB]
[VC]
VA Course (1): 14 KP 4,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:35:09 16:36:26   02:20  4  06:41  2  09:18  2  13:39  3  15:17  3  17:22  3  21:08  1  23:59  1  27:29  1  29:23  1  32:00  2  33:49  1  34:21  1  35:07  1  35:09  1 00:35:09
    4041 JAUNSARDZE                VA             02:20  4  04:21  4  02:37  3  04:21  5  01:38  2  02:05  2  03:46  2  02:51  4  03:30  2  01:54  5  02:37  5  01:49  2  00:32  2  00:46  3  00:02  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Zeiļuks             00:35:23 18:02:17   02:31  5  06:46  3  09:26  3  12:53  2  14:52  2  16:59  2  21:31  2  24:18  2  27:53  2  29:40  2  31:54  1  33:52  2  34:32  2  35:19  2  35:23  2 00:35:23
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             02:31  5  04:15  3  02:40  4  03:27  2  01:59  4  02:07  3  04:32  3  02:47  2  03:35  3  01:47  3  02:14  2  01:58  4  00:40  5  00:47  4  00:04  6
                                                  00:11    -00:06     00:03    -00:54     00:21     00:02     00:46    -00:04     00:05    -00:07    -00:23     00:09     00:08     00:01     00:02   
 3. Uldis Klepers             00:35:37 17:31:51   01:50  1  11:40  6  14:07  6  16:48  6  18:24  6  20:11  5  23:50  4  26:13  4  29:42  4  31:08  4  32:52  3  34:28  3  34:59  3  35:36  3  35:37  3 00:35:37
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             01:50  1  09:50  6  02:27  1  02:41  1  01:36  1  01:47  1  03:39  1  02:23  1  03:29  1  01:26  1  01:44  1  01:36  1  00:31  1  00:37  1  00:01  1
                                                 -00:30     05:29    -00:10    -01:40    -00:02    -00:18    -00:07    -00:28    -00:01    -00:28    -00:53    -00:13    -00:01    -00:09    -00:01   
 4. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:36:45 17:44:56   02:07  2  06:13  1  09:06  1  12:48  1  14:39  1  16:57  1  21:45  3  25:02  3  29:10  3  30:57  3  33:17  4  35:13  4  35:56  4  36:43  4  36:45  4 00:36:45
    5064 Aumeisteri                VA             02:07  2  04:06  2  02:53  5  03:42  4  01:51  3  02:18  4  04:48  4  03:17  5  04:08  5  01:47  3  02:20  3  01:56  3  00:43  6  00:47  4  00:02  3
                                                 -00:13    -00:15     00:16    -00:39     00:13     00:13     01:02     00:26     00:38    -00:07    -00:17     00:07     00:11     00:01     00:00   
 5. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:39:18 16:12:34   04:21  6  08:07  5  10:39  5  14:10  4  16:36  4  19:16  4  24:13  5  27:36  5  31:36  5  33:31  5  35:54  5  37:54  5  38:33  5  39:17  5  39:18  5 00:39:18
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             04:21  6  03:46  1  02:32  2  03:31  3  02:26  5  02:40  6  04:57  5  03:23  6  04:00  4  01:55  6  02:23  4  02:00  5  00:39  4  00:44  2  00:01  1
                                                  02:01    -00:35    -00:05    -00:50     00:48     00:35     01:11     00:32     00:30     00:01    -00:14     00:11     00:07    -00:02    -00:01   
 6. Aldis Sebris              00:45:18 17:37:46   02:10  3  07:16  4  10:23  4  15:42  5  18:09  5  20:34  6  29:49  6  32:39  6  37:12  6  38:55  6  41:39  6  43:52  6  44:26  6  45:16  6  45:18  6 00:45:18
    4020 N/A !!!                   VA             02:10  3  05:06  5  03:07  6  05:19  6  02:27  6  02:25  5  09:15  6  02:50  3  04:33  6  01:43  2  02:44  6  02:13  6  00:34  3  00:50  6  00:02  3
                                                 -00:10     00:45     00:30     00:58     00:49     00:20     05:29    -00:01     01:03    -00:11     00:07     00:24     00:02     00:04     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:50     03:46     02:27     02:41     01:36     01:47     03:39     02:23     03:29     01:26     01:44     01:36     00:31     00:37     00:01   00:29:33

V35 Course (1): 14 KP 4,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Kalniņš            00:36:27 16:41:27   02:46  2  07:14  2  10:12  2  13:27  2  15:26  2  17:29  2  22:01  2  24:52  1  28:28  1  30:13  1  32:50  1  35:03  1  35:40  1  36:26  1  36:27  1 00:36:27
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35            02:46  2  04:28  2  02:58  2  03:15  1  01:59  1  02:03  1  04:32  1  02:51  1  03:36  1  01:45  1  02:37  2  02:13  1  00:37  1  00:46  1  00:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Vabulnieks          00:42:24 16:25:03   02:35  1  06:30  1  09:09  1  12:31  1  14:30  1  16:53  1  21:57  1  25:34  2  30:35  2  32:29  2  34:41  2  40:43  2  41:25  2  42:19  2  42:24  2 00:42:24
    3777 Ape - Alūksne             V35            02:35  1  03:55  1  02:39  1  03:22  2  01:59  1  02:23  2  05:04  2  03:37  2  05:01  2  01:54  2  02:12  1  06:02  2  00:42  2  00:54  2  00:05  2
                                                 -00:11    -00:33    -00:19     00:07     00:00     00:20     00:32     00:46     01:25     00:09    -00:25     03:49     00:05     00:08     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:35     03:55     02:39     03:15     01:59     02:03     04:32     02:51     03:36     01:45     02:12     02:13     00:37     00:46     00:01   00:34:59

V45 Course (1): 14 KP 4,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Kokarēvičš        00:40:48 16:44:38   03:13  4  07:48  3  10:49  3  15:29  3  17:45  3  20:06  2  24:20  1  27:29  1  31:53  1  33:51  1  37:09  1  39:09  1  39:51  1  40:44  1  40:48  1 00:40:48
    2611 OK AZIMUTS                V45            03:13  4  04:35  2  03:01  3  04:40  6  02:16  2  02:21  1  04:14  1  03:09  1  04:24  4  01:58  2  03:18  4  02:00  1  00:42  1  00:53  3  00:04  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:41:10 16:17:52   02:43  2  07:18  2  10:18  2  13:56  2  16:28  1  18:49  1  25:40  2  28:56  2  32:54  2  34:52  2  37:15  2  39:27  2  40:13  2  41:05  2  41:10  2 00:41:10
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:43  2  04:35  2  03:00  2  03:38  1  02:32  3  02:21  1  06:51  6  03:16  2  03:58  1  01:58  2  02:23  1  02:12  2  00:46  5  00:52  2  00:05  5
                                                 -00:30     00:00    -00:01    -01:02     00:16     00:00     02:37     00:07    -00:26     00:00    -00:55     00:12     00:04    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Jānis Nulle               00:43:12 16:16:14   02:58  3  08:05  4  12:10  4  15:55  4  18:40  4  21:16  4  26:26  4  30:18  4  34:22  4  36:21  4  39:11  3  41:29  3  42:11  3  43:07  3  43:12  3 00:43:12
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:58  3  05:07  5  04:05  7  03:45  2  02:45  6  02:36  4  05:10  3  03:52  5  04:04  3  01:59  4  02:50  2  02:18  4  00:42  1  00:56  4  00:05  5
                                                 -00:15     00:32     01:04    -00:55     00:29     00:15     00:56     00:43    -00:20     00:01    -00:28     00:18     00:00     00:03     00:01   
 4. Juris Rudītis             00:47:27 16:20:00   05:56  7  10:51  7  14:09  7  18:13  7  20:46  7  23:34  7  28:53  5  32:54  5  37:50  5  40:18  5  43:12  4  45:41  4  46:26  4  47:23  4  47:27  4 00:47:27
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V45            05:56  7  04:55  4  03:18  4  04:04  5  02:33  4  02:48  5  05:19  4  04:01  6  04:56  6  02:28  7  02:54  3  02:29  5  00:45  4  00:57  5  00:04  3
                                                  02:43     00:20     00:17    -00:36     00:17     00:27     01:05     00:52     00:32     00:30    -00:24     00:29     00:03     00:04     00:00   
 5. Aigars Savickis           00:49:47 17:06:23   03:15  5  08:41  5  12:39  5  17:42  5  20:18  6  23:17  6  28:54  6  34:26  6  39:10  6  41:27  6  44:49  5  47:46  5  48:37  5  49:42  5  49:47  5 00:49:47
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            03:15  5  05:26  7  03:58  5  05:03  7  02:36  5  02:59  6  05:37  5  05:32  7  04:44  5  02:17  6  03:22  5  02:57  6  00:51  7  01:05  7  00:05  5
                                                  00:02     00:51     00:57     00:23     00:20     00:38     01:23     02:23     00:20     00:19     00:04     00:57     00:09     00:12     00:01   
 6. Māris Stabiņš             00:51:09 18:22:04   04:48  6  09:57  6  13:55  6  17:56  6  20:02  5  22:25  5  31:39  7  35:13  7  40:19  7  42:33  7  46:00  6  49:15  6  50:03  6  51:07  6  51:09  6 00:51:09
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45            04:48  6  05:09  6  03:58  5  04:01  3  02:06  1  02:23  3  09:14  7  03:34  4  05:06  7  02:14  5  03:27  6  03:15  7  00:48  6  01:04  6  00:02  1
                                                  01:35     00:34     00:57    -00:39    -00:10     00:02     05:00     00:25     00:42     00:16     00:09     01:15     00:06     00:11    -00:02   
 7. Guntis Zīvers             00:54:42 16:48:16   02:41  1  06:27  1  09:14  1  13:16  1  16:28  1  21:08  3  26:17  3  29:42  3  33:42  3  35:35  3  50:58  7  53:10  7  53:54  7  54:39  7  54:42  7 00:54:42
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:41  1  03:46  1  02:47  1  04:02  4  03:12  7  04:40  7  05:09  2  03:25  3  04:00  2  01:53  1  15:23  7  02:12  2  00:44  3  00:45  1  00:03  2
                                                 -00:32    -00:49    -00:14    -00:38     00:56     02:19     00:55     00:16    -00:24    -00:05     12:05     00:12     00:02    -00:08    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:41     03:46     02:47     03:38     02:06     02:21     04:14     03:09     03:58     01:53     02:23     02:00     00:42     00:45     00:02   00:36:25

SA Course (2): 14 KP 4,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 32)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 32)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:33:02 16:49:37   02:07  1  04:04  1  07:35  1  09:52  1  14:18  1  17:27  1  19:28  1  22:18  1  24:30  1  26:47  1  29:17  1  31:07  1  31:53  1  32:58  1  33:02  1 00:33:02
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             02:07  1  01:57  1  03:31  2  02:17  1  04:26  1  03:09  1  02:01  1  02:50  1  02:12  2  02:17  3  02:30  2  01:50  1  00:46  1  01:05  2  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:38:26 16:58:15   02:08  2  04:29  2  08:11  3  10:39  2  17:11  2  23:14  2  25:26  2  28:36  2  30:39  2  32:28  2  34:51  2  36:44  2  37:32  2  38:22  2  38:26  2 00:38:26
    6607 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             02:08  2  02:21  3  03:42  3  02:28  2  06:32  3  06:03  4  02:12  2  03:10  2  02:03  1  01:49  1  02:23  1  01:53  2  00:48  2  00:50  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:01     00:24     00:11     00:11     02:06     02:54     00:11     00:20    -00:09    -00:28    -00:07     00:03     00:02    -00:15     00:00   
 3. Daniela Brikmane          00:58:19 16:13:21   02:34  4  10:28  4  19:29  4  26:38  4  32:04  4  35:44  4  40:48  4  44:09  3  46:50  3  49:24  3  53:05  3  55:25  3  56:32  3  58:15  3  58:19  3 00:58:19
    5102 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:34  4  07:54  4  09:01  4  07:09  4  05:26  2  03:40  3  05:04  4  03:21  3  02:41  3  02:34  4  03:41  4  02:20  4  01:07  4  01:43  4  00:04  1
                                                  00:27     05:57     05:30     04:52     01:00     00:31     03:03     00:31     00:29     00:17     01:11     00:30     00:21     00:38     00:00   
    Vita Cīrule               DQ       16:57:38   02:23  3  04:40  3  07:44  2  11:42  3  20:50  3  24:06  3  26:24  3                                                                                 DQ
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:23  3  02:17  2  03:04  1  03:58  3  09:08  4  03:16  2  02:18  3                      02:11  2  02:59  3  02:05  3  00:54  3  01:07  3          
                                                  00:16     00:20    -00:27     01:41     04:42     00:07     00:17                        -00:06     00:29     00:15     00:08     00:02             
  Ideal time:                                     02:07     01:57     03:04     02:17     04:26     03:09     02:01     02:50     02:03     01:49     02:23     01:50     00:46     00:50     00:04   00:31:36

V55 Course (2): 14 KP 4,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 32)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 32)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Jansons             00:38:36 16:55:36   02:05  2  04:09  1  07:13  1  10:19  1  18:24  1  21:46  1  24:53  1  28:04  1  30:26  1  32:30  1  34:43  1  36:39  1  37:26  1  38:30  1  38:36  1 00:38:36
    2506 Individuāli               V55            02:05  2  02:04  1  03:04  1  03:06  1  08:05  1  03:22  1  03:07  1  03:11  1  02:22  1  02:04  1  02:13  1  01:56  1  00:47  1  01:04  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Ansis Rudzītis            DQ       16:39:23   02:04  1  04:38  2  07:50  2  17:32  2  26:54  2                                                                                                     DQ
    7036 Rauna                     V55            02:04  1  02:34  2  03:12  2  09:42  2  09:22  2                                04:58  2  04:34  2  03:29  2  01:59  2  00:49  2  03:11  2          
                                                 -00:01     00:30     00:08     06:36     01:17                                   02:36     02:30     01:16     00:03     00:02     02:07             
  Ideal time:                                     02:04     02:04     03:04     03:06     08:05     03:22     03:07     03:11     02:22     02:04     02:13     01:56     00:47     01:04     00:06   00:38:35

VB Course (2): 14 KP 4,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 32)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 32)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Bormanis            00:29:06 18:02:14   01:46  1  03:20  1  06:20  1  08:57  1  12:53  1  15:45  1  17:36  1  20:25  1  22:14  1  23:50  1  25:53  1  27:43  1  28:22  1  29:04  1  29:06  1 00:29:06
    1287 Grundzāle                 VB             01:46  1  01:34  1  03:00  1  02:37  1  03:56  1  02:52  1  01:51  1  02:49  2  01:49  1  01:36  1  02:03  1  01:50  1  00:39  1  00:42  1  00:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       00:35:50 17:14:49   02:21  3  05:46  5  09:57  4  13:41  2  17:55  2  20:56  2  23:09  2  25:55  2  28:02  2  30:03  2  32:08  2  34:04  2  34:49  2  35:45  2  35:50  2 00:35:50
    2698 Smiltene                  VB             02:21  3  03:25  5  04:11  5  03:44  3  04:14  2  03:01  2  02:13  3  02:46  1  02:07  3  02:01  2  02:05  3  01:56  2  00:45  3  00:56  3  00:05  5
                                                  00:35     01:51     01:11     01:07     00:18     00:09     00:22    -00:03     00:18     00:25     00:02     00:06     00:06     00:14     00:03   
 3. Jānis Pētersons           00:39:53 16:40:24   02:20  2  04:36  2  07:37  2  16:42  6  21:07  5  24:23  5  26:31  5  29:35  3  31:38  3  34:10  3  36:14  3  38:12  3  38:54  3  39:49  3  39:53  3 00:39:53
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VB             02:20  2  02:16  2  03:01  2  09:05  6  04:25  3  03:16  3  02:08  2  03:04  3  02:03  2  02:32  4  02:04  2  01:58  3  00:42  2  00:55  2  00:04  4
                                                  00:34     00:42     00:01     06:28     00:29     00:24     00:17     00:15     00:14     00:56     00:01     00:08     00:03     00:13     00:02   
 4. Haralds Šillers           00:42:10 17:41:19   02:24  4  04:54  3  11:36  5  15:20  4  20:24  4  23:59  4  26:16  4  29:36  4  32:05  4  34:46  4  37:51  4  40:10  4  41:04  4  42:07  4  42:10  4 00:42:10
    5389 OK Ogre                   VB             02:24  4  02:30  4  06:42  6  03:44  3  05:04  4  03:35  4  02:17  4  03:20  4  02:29  4  02:41  5  03:05  6  02:19  6  00:54  4  01:03  4  00:03  2
                                                  00:38     00:56     03:42     01:07     01:08     00:43     00:26     00:31     00:40     01:05     01:02     00:29     00:15     00:21     00:01   
 5. Jānis Kuprišs             00:45:44 16:47:01   02:50  6  05:13  4  08:31  3  13:44  3  19:32  3  23:20  3  25:55  3  29:41  5  32:54  5  37:10  5  39:51  5  41:57  5  42:56  5  45:41  5  45:44  5 00:45:44
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             02:50  6  02:23  3  03:18  3  05:13  5  05:48  5  03:48  5  02:35  5  03:46  5  03:13  6  04:16  6  02:41  4  02:06  4  00:59  5  02:45  6  00:03  2
                                                  01:04     00:49     00:18     02:36     01:52     00:56     00:44     00:57     01:24     02:40     00:38     00:16     00:20     02:03     00:01   
 6. Didzis Čakārnis           00:46:23 16:38:00   02:27  5  09:09  6  12:41  6  15:44  5  22:19  6  26:44  6  29:52  6  33:58  6  36:42  6  39:00  6  41:56  6  44:10  6  45:11  6  46:18  6  46:23  6 00:46:23
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             02:27  5  06:42  6  03:32  4  03:03  2  06:35  6  04:25  6  03:08  6  04:06  6  02:44  5  02:18  3  02:56  5  02:14  5  01:01  6  01:07  5  00:05  5
                                                  00:41     05:08     00:32     00:26     02:39     01:33     01:17     01:17     00:55     00:42     00:53     00:24     00:22     00:25     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:46     01:34     03:00     02:37     03:56     02:52     01:51     02:46     01:49     01:36     02:03     01:50     00:39     00:42     00:02   00:29:03

V16 Course (2): 14 KP 4,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 32)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 32)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristers Lārmanis         00:34:15 17:30:26   02:06  1  03:43  1  06:27  1  10:27  1  15:03  1  17:39  1  21:36  1  25:35  1  27:24  1  29:08  1  30:58  1  32:41  1  33:20  1  34:13  1  34:15  1 00:34:15
    4039 Jaunsardze                V16            02:06  1  01:37  1  02:44  1  04:00  1  04:36  1  02:36  1  03:57  1  03:59  1  01:49  1  01:44  1  01:50  1  01:43  1  00:39  1  00:53  1  00:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:06     01:37     02:44     04:00     04:36     02:36     03:57     03:59     01:49     01:44     01:50     01:43     00:39     00:53     00:02   00:34:15

SB Course (3): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:36:48 17:41:51   02:21  1  05:02  1  06:43  1  09:09  1  12:42  1  16:08  1  18:43  1  25:46  1  31:24  1  34:20  1  36:43  1  36:48  1 00:36:48
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             02:21  1  02:41  1  01:41  1  02:26  1  03:33  1  03:26  1  02:35  1  07:03  1  05:38  1  02:56  1  02:23  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:21     02:41     01:41     02:26     03:33     03:26     02:35     07:03     05:38     02:56     02:23     00:05   00:36:48

S45 Course (3): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Sproģe             00:46:21 17:24:54   02:28  1  05:27  1  07:39  1  12:11  1  16:44  1  21:10  1  24:24  1  30:52  1  40:50  1  44:05  1  46:19  1  46:21  1 00:46:21
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45            02:28  1  02:59  1  02:12  1  04:32  1  04:33  1  04:26  1  03:14  1  06:28  1  09:58  1  03:15  1  02:14  1  00:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:28     02:59     02:12     04:32     04:33     04:26     03:14     06:28     09:58     03:15     02:14     00:02   00:46:21

VC Course (3): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kārlis Magons             00:36:47 17:14:19   02:58  4  05:13  4  07:19  3  10:05  2  13:14  1  16:49  1  19:26  1  23:21  1  31:35  1  34:15  1  36:36  1  36:47  1 00:36:47
       8 Smiltenes OS              VC             02:58  4  02:15  1  02:06  2  02:46  2  03:09  1  03:35  1  02:37  1  03:55  2  08:14  2  02:40  1  02:21  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jens Grabovskis           00:51:15 16:59:57   02:09  1  05:07  3  07:41  4  18:47  4  24:25  4  30:24  4  33:56  4  37:56  3  45:48  2  48:42  2  51:13  2  51:15  2 00:51:15
    2685 OK AZIMUTS                VC             02:09  1  02:58  4  02:34  4  11:06  4  05:38  2  05:59  4  03:32  4  04:00  3  07:52  1  02:54  2  02:31  3  00:02  1
                                                 -00:49     00:43     00:28     08:20     02:29     02:24     00:55     00:05    -00:22     00:14     00:10    -00:09   
 3. Aigars Bērziņš            00:57:09 16:51:02   02:29  3  05:03  2  07:00  2  10:12  3  23:57  3  29:20  3  32:42  3  38:28  4  50:22  3  53:48  3  57:03  3  57:09  3 00:57:09
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             02:29  3  02:34  3  01:57  1  03:12  3  13:45  4  05:23  3  03:22  3  05:46  4  11:54  3  03:26  3  03:15  4  00:06  2
                                                 -00:29     00:19    -00:09     00:26     10:36     01:48     00:45     01:51     03:40     00:46     00:54    -00:05   
    Andris Tarass             DQ       18:22:28   02:15  2  04:31  1  06:40  1  09:23  1  18:25  2  22:44  2  25:55  2  29:49  2                                         DQ
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             02:15  2  02:16  2  02:09  3  02:43  1  09:02  3  04:19  2  03:11  2  03:54  1                      02:08  1          
                                                 -00:43     00:01     00:03    -00:03     05:53     00:44     00:34    -00:01                        -00:13             
  Ideal time:                                     02:09     02:15     01:57     02:43     03:09     03:35     02:37     03:54     07:52     02:40     02:08     00:02   00:35:01

V14 Course (3): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jēkabs Graudums           00:30:35 16:44:59   02:05  1  04:23  1  06:13  1  08:34  1  12:10  1  15:01  1  17:33  1  20:57  1  25:53  1  28:25  1  30:32  1  30:35  1 00:30:35
    5314 Meridiāns                 V14            02:05  1  02:18  1  01:50  1  02:21  1  03:36  1  02:51  1  02:32  2  03:24  1  04:56  1  02:32  1  02:07  2  00:03  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miks Graudums             00:37:17 16:36:32   02:48  2  05:45  2  07:42  2  10:21  2  15:15  2  18:52  2  21:18  2  27:11  2  32:44  2  35:36  2  37:16  2  37:17  2 00:37:17
    5315 Meridiāns                 V14            02:48  2  02:57  2  01:57  2  02:39  2  04:54  2  03:37  2  02:26  1  05:53  2  05:33  2  02:52  2  01:40  1  00:01  1
                                                  00:43     00:39     00:07     00:18     01:18     00:46    -00:06     02:29     00:37     00:20    -00:27    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:05     02:18     01:50     02:21     03:36     02:51     02:26     03:24     04:56     02:32     01:40     00:01   00:30:00

SC Course (4): 10 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 31)   4.( 39)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 41)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Baiba Ševcova             00:30:40 16:45:17   01:06  1  03:37  1  06:34  1  10:26  1  15:29  1  20:17  1  23:22  1  26:50  1  29:29  1  30:35  1  30:40  1 00:30:40
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             01:06  1  02:31  1  02:57  1  03:52  1  05:03  2  04:48  2  03:05  1  03:28  1  02:39  2  01:06  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Lārmane            00:39:40 17:27:08   01:25  3  04:38  3  11:34  3  18:52  3  23:02  3  27:26  2  32:13  2  36:05  2  38:05  2  39:35  2  39:40  2 00:39:40
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             01:25  3  03:13  2  06:56  3  07:18  3  04:10  1  04:24  1  04:47  3  03:52  2  02:00  1  01:30  3  00:05  1
                                                  00:19     00:42     03:59     03:26    -00:53    -00:24     01:42     00:24    -00:39     00:24     00:00   
 3. Ilva Bērziņa              00:42:46 16:40:54   01:14  2  04:30  2  08:24  2  13:30  2  20:42  2  28:51  3  33:30  3  37:47  3  41:24  3  42:38  3  42:46  3 00:42:46
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             01:14  2  03:16  3  03:54  2  05:06  2  07:12  3  08:09  3  04:39  2  04:17  3  03:37  3  01:14  2  00:08  3
                                                  00:08     00:45     00:57     01:14     02:09     03:21     01:34     00:49     00:58     00:08     00:03   
    Ilze Tarasa               DQ       18:22:25   01:42  4  05:43  4  16:01  4  27:31  4  34:51  4                                                             DQ
    7035 Smiltene                  SC             01:42  4  04:01  4  10:18  4  11:30  4  07:20  4                                                            
                                                  00:36     01:30     07:21     07:38     02:17                                                               
  Ideal time:                                     01:06     02:31     02:57     03:52     04:10     04:24     03:05     03:28     02:00     01:06     00:05   00:28:44

V65 Course (4): 10 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 31)   4.( 39)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 41)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:30:05 17:41:07   01:07  1  03:39  1  07:01  1  11:47  1  15:43  1  20:34  1  24:11  1  26:46  1  28:16  1  30:01  1  30:05  1 00:30:05
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            01:07  1  02:32  1  03:22  1  04:46  1  03:56  1  04:51  1  03:37  1  02:35  1  01:30  1  01:45  2  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Kronbergs           00:40:37 16:38:59   01:59  2  06:06  2  10:35  2  15:57  2  22:00  2  28:05  2  32:18  2  36:16  2  38:47  2  40:31  2  40:37  2 00:40:37
    6600 Variņi                    V65            01:59  2  04:07  2  04:29  2  05:22  2  06:03  2  06:05  2  04:13  2  03:58  2  02:31  2  01:44  1  00:06  2
                                                  00:52     01:35     01:07     00:36     02:07     01:14     00:36     01:23     01:01    -00:01     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:07     02:32     03:22     04:46     03:56     04:51     03:37     02:35     01:30     01:44     00:04   00:30:04

S14 Course (4): 10 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 31)   4.( 39)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 41)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:26:40 16:03:49   00:57  1  03:20  1  07:07  2  12:49  2  16:13  2  19:26  1  21:49  1  24:04  1  25:41  1  26:37  1  26:40  1 00:26:40
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            00:57  1  02:23  1  03:47  4  05:42  4  03:24  1  03:13  1  02:23  1  02:15  1  01:37  1  00:56  1  00:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evelīna Ševcova           00:30:39 16:45:17   01:03  3  03:35  2  06:39  1  10:27  1  15:30  1  20:13  2  23:23  2  26:49  2  29:28  2  30:36  2  30:39  2 00:30:39
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            01:03  3  02:32  2  03:04  1  03:48  1  05:03  2  04:43  2  03:10  2  03:26  2  02:39  2  01:08  3  00:03  1
                                                  00:06     00:09    -00:43    -01:54     01:39     01:30     00:47     01:11     01:02     00:12     00:00   
 3. Līva Vaicjanoka           00:42:35 16:40:49   01:01  2  03:51  3  08:31  3  13:39  3  20:35  3  28:50  3  33:37  3  37:57  3  41:28  3  42:32  3  42:35  3 00:42:35
    5393 Gulbene                   S14            01:01  2  02:50  3  04:40  5  05:08  2  06:56  3  08:15  5  04:47  4  04:20  4  03:31  5  01:04  2  00:03  1
                                                  00:04     00:27     00:53    -00:34     03:32     05:02     02:24     02:05     01:54     00:08     00:00   
 4. Anete Akmene              00:42:53 16:40:51   01:15  4  04:48  4  08:33  4  13:41  4  20:47  4  28:56  4  33:38  4  38:03  4  41:31  4  42:47  4  42:53  4 00:42:53
       0 Gulbene                   S14            01:15  4  03:33  4  03:45  3  05:08  2  07:06  4  08:09  4  04:42  3  04:25  5  03:28  4  01:16  4  00:06  5
                                                  00:18     01:10    -00:02    -00:34     03:42     04:56     02:19     02:10     01:51     00:20     00:03   
 5. Liene Ķauķe               00:59:28 17:59:01   01:33  5  05:07  5  08:38  5  16:25  5  37:50  5  42:46  5  50:19  5  54:21  5  57:41  5  59:23  5  59:28  5 00:59:28
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            01:33  5  03:34  5  03:31  2  07:47  5  21:25  5  04:56  3  07:33  5  04:02  3  03:20  3  01:42  5  00:05  4
                                                  00:36     01:11    -00:16     02:05     18:01     01:43     05:10     01:47     01:43     00:46     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     00:57     02:23     03:04     03:48     03:24     03:13     02:23     02:15     01:37     00:56     00:03   00:24:03

S12 Course (5): 7 KP 1,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 41)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Madara Grauduma           00:19:43 16:33:50   01:14  1  04:33  1  07:53  1  12:10  1  14:35  1  16:34  1  19:40  1  19:43  1 00:19:43
       0 Meridiāns                 S12            01:14  1  03:19  1  03:20  1  04:17  1  02:25  1  01:59  1  03:06  3  00:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elza Lucāne               00:32:32 16:03:52   01:25  4  05:37  2  14:38  4  22:05  4  26:26  4  28:56  2  32:27  2  32:32  2 00:32:32
    7004 Grundzāle                 S12            01:25  4  04:12  2  09:01  4  07:27  4  04:21  2  02:30  2  03:31  4  00:05  3
                                                  00:11     00:53     05:41     03:10     01:56     00:31     00:25     00:02   
 3. Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      00:33:16 15:59:28   01:14  1  05:57  3  12:07  2  17:53  3  26:19  3  31:51  3  33:12  3  33:16  3 00:33:16
       0 Grundzāle                 S12            01:14  1  04:43  4  06:10  3  05:46  3  08:26  3  05:32  3  01:21  1  00:04  2
                                                  00:00     01:24     02:50     01:29     06:01     03:33    -01:45     00:01   
 4. Alise Elizabete Stafecka  00:33:25 15:59:25   01:20  3  06:02  4  12:11  3  17:21  2  26:12  2  31:57  4  33:20  4  33:25  4 00:33:25
       0 Grundzāle                 S12            01:20  3  04:42  3  06:09  2  05:10  2  08:51  4  05:45  4  01:23  2  00:05  3
                                                  00:06     01:23     02:49     00:53     06:26     03:46    -01:43     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:14     03:19     03:20     04:17     02:25     01:59     01:21     00:03   00:17:58

V12 Course (5): 7 KP 1,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 41)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:14:58 16:36:13   01:00  1  03:09  1  06:24  1  09:41  1  12:00  1  13:49  1  14:55  1  14:58  1 00:14:58
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            01:00  1  02:09  1  03:15  1  03:17  1  02:19  1  01:49  1  01:06  1  00:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tomass Broms              00:33:06 16:03:30   01:51  2  06:37  3  15:04  3  22:24  3  27:38  4  30:49  2  33:02  2  33:06  2 00:33:06
       0 Grundzāle                 V12            01:51  2  04:46  4  08:27  6  07:20  3  05:14  4  03:11  2  02:13  2  00:04  2
                                                  00:51     02:37     05:12     04:03     02:55     01:22     01:07     00:01   
 3. Deivids Solovjovs         00:33:37 16:03:27   02:01  3  06:39  4  15:04  3  22:56  4  27:37  3  31:11  3  33:33  3  33:37  3 00:33:37
      72 Grundzāle                 V12            02:01  3  04:38  3  08:25  5  07:52  4  04:41  3  03:34  3  02:22  3  00:04  2
                                                  01:01     02:29     05:10     04:35     02:22     01:45     01:16     00:01   
 4. Emīls Ločmelis            00:43:28 15:49:33   02:31  6  08:16  5  15:27  5  26:50  5  36:23  5  40:35  4  43:19  4  43:28  4 00:43:28
       0 Grundzāle                 V12            02:31  6  05:45  5  07:11  3  11:23  5  09:33  5  04:12  4  02:44  5  00:09  4
                                                  01:31     03:36     03:56     08:06     07:14     02:23     01:38     00:06   
 5. Valdemārs Dubins          00:43:32 15:49:31   02:29  5  08:17  6  15:34  6  26:59  6  36:37  6  40:50  5  43:23  5  43:32  5 00:43:32
       0 Grundzāle                 V12            02:29  5  05:48  6  07:17  4  11:25  6  09:38  6  04:13  5  02:33  4  00:09  4
                                                  01:29     03:39     04:02     08:08     07:19     02:24     01:27     00:06   
    Pēteris Nulle             DQ       16:05:39   02:10  4  05:39  2  11:35  2  17:22  2  20:57  2                               DQ
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V12            02:10  4  03:29  2  05:56  2  05:47  2  03:35  2                              
                                                  01:10     01:20     02:41     02:30     01:16                                 
  Ideal time:                                     01:00     02:09     03:15     03:17     02:19     01:49     01:06     00:03   00:14:58

S65 Course (5): 7 KP 1,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 41)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andra Veita               00:36:56 16:49:25   02:26  1  07:56  1  14:12  1  24:56  1  30:24  1  34:08  1  36:36  1  36:56  1 00:36:56
    1901 Individuāli               S65            02:26  1  05:30  1  06:16  1  10:44  1  05:28  1  03:44  1  02:28  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:26     05:30     06:16     10:44     05:28     03:44     02:28     00:20   00:36:56

S10 Course (6): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 35)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marija Gibsle             00:14:13 16:40:52   01:05  1  03:42  1  08:18  1  11:17  1  14:08  1  14:13  1 00:14:13
       0 Gulbenes BJSS             S10            01:05  1  02:37  1  04:36  1  02:59  1  02:51  1  00:05  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katrīna Paulsone          00:19:42 16:09:40   01:52  6  05:42  2  12:20  2  16:23  2  19:39  2  19:42  2 00:19:42
       0 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            01:52  6  03:50  2  06:38  9  04:03  5  03:16  2  00:03  1
                                                  00:47     01:13     02:02     01:04     00:25    -00:02   
 3. Alise Linde               00:19:44 16:09:41   01:50  5  05:45  3  12:21  3  16:24  3  19:40  3  19:44  3 00:19:44
       0 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            01:50  5  03:55  3  06:36  8  04:03  5  03:16  2  00:04  3
                                                  00:45     01:18     02:00     01:04     00:25    -00:01   
 4. Anna Cīrule               00:20:18 16:15:22   02:27  9  07:23  5  13:08  4  16:46  4  20:14  4  20:18  4 00:20:18
      77 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            02:27  9  04:56  5  05:45  4  03:38  2  03:28  4  00:04  3
                                                  01:22     02:19     01:09     00:39     00:37    -00:01   
 5. Viktorija Broma           00:21:18 15:55:46   01:29  3  08:40  8  13:46  6  17:39  6  21:15  6  21:18  5 00:21:18
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            01:29  3  07:11 12  05:06  2  03:53  3  03:36  5  00:03  1
                                                  00:24     04:34     00:30     00:54     00:45    -00:02   
 6. Reičela Vītola            00:21:20 15:55:55   01:26  2  08:35  7  13:42  5  17:36  5  21:14  5  21:20  6 00:21:20
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            01:26  2  07:09 11  05:07  3  03:54  4  03:38  6  00:06  7
                                                  00:21     04:32     00:31     00:55     00:47     00:01   
 7. Dārta Pauliņa             00:23:18 15:55:53   01:44  4  09:12 11  14:59  9  19:13  7  23:12  7  23:18  7 00:23:18
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            01:44  4  07:28 13  05:47  5  04:14  7  03:59  7  00:06  7
                                                  00:39     04:51     01:11     01:15     01:08     00:01   
 8. Eva Pavasare              00:23:47 16:15:26   02:29 10  07:24  6  14:39  7  19:33  8  23:41  8  23:47  8 00:23:47
       0 Smitenes BJSS             S10            02:29 10  04:55  4  07:15 10  04:54  8  04:08  9  00:06  7
                                                  01:24     02:18     02:39     01:55     01:17     00:01   
 9. Kristīne Kupriša          00:24:10 16:42:27   02:08  8  07:18  4  14:51  8  19:58  9  24:05  9  24:10  9 00:24:10
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            02:08  8  05:10  6  07:33 11  05:07  9  04:07  8  00:05  5
                                                  01:03     02:33     02:57     02:08     01:16     00:00   
10. Karīna Bahure             00:28:35 15:55:58   02:43 11  09:02  9  15:30 10  22:17 10  28:28 10  28:35 10 00:28:35
       0 Grindzāle                 S10            02:43 11  06:19  9  06:28  7  06:47 12  06:11 12  00:07 10
                                                  01:38     03:42     01:52     03:48     03:20     00:02   
11. Agnese Visendorfa         00:28:40 15:55:51   02:04  7  09:11 10  15:36 11  22:21 11  28:32 11  28:40 11 00:28:40
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            02:04  7  07:07 10  06:25  6  06:45 10  06:11 12  00:08 11
                                                  00:59     04:30     01:49     03:46     03:20     00:03   
12. Enija Karole              00:32:41 17:40:54   03:26 12  09:23 13  20:19 13  27:05 13  32:14 12  32:41 12 00:32:41
       0 Smitene                   S10            03:26 12  05:57  8  10:56 13  06:46 11  05:09 10  00:27 12
                                                  02:21     03:20     06:20     03:47     02:18     00:22   
13. Elīza Cepurīte            00:32:42 17:40:51   03:26 12  09:22 12  20:07 12  27:01 12  32:14 12  32:42 13 00:32:42
       0 Smiltene                  S10            03:26 12  05:56  7  10:45 12  06:54 13  05:13 11  00:28 13
                                                  02:21     03:19     06:09     03:55     02:22     00:23   
  Ideal time:                                     01:05     02:37     04:36     02:59     02:51     00:03   00:14:11

V10 Course (6): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 35)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Arvīds Nulle              00:13:10 16:15:40   01:15  2  04:21  2  08:13  3  10:37  1  13:06  1  13:10  1 00:13:10
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V10            01:15  2  03:06  3  03:52  3  02:24  1  02:29  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Solovjovs         00:13:38 15:49:51   01:08  1  04:10  1  07:46  1  10:49  2  13:32  2  13:38  2 00:13:38
      70 Grundzāle                 V10            01:08  1  03:02  1  03:36  1  03:03  2  02:43  3  00:06  4
                                                 -00:07    -00:04    -00:16     00:39     00:14     00:02   
 3. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:13:50 15:49:39   01:17  3  04:22  3  07:58  2  11:03  3  13:44  3  13:50  3 00:13:50
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            01:17  3  03:05  2  03:36  1  03:05  3  02:41  2  00:06  4
                                                  00:02    -00:01    -00:16     00:41     00:12     00:02   
 4. Aleksis Aleksejevs        00:21:31 16:28:19   01:33  4  05:38  6  13:30  6  17:07  6  21:26  4  21:31  4 00:21:31
    5352 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            01:33  4  04:05  6  07:52  7  03:37  4  04:19  4  00:05  3
                                                  00:18     00:59     04:00     01:13     01:50     00:01   
 5. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:22:06 16:06:08   02:07  6  05:26  4  11:43  4  16:07  4  22:02  5  22:06  5 00:22:06
      93 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:07  6  03:19  5  06:17  4  04:24  5  05:55  6  00:04  1
                                                  00:52     00:13     02:25     02:00     03:26     00:00   
 6. Mārtiņā Plakanis          00:22:23 16:06:10   02:13  7  05:30  5  11:50  5  16:14  5  22:17  6  22:23  6 00:22:23
       0 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:13  7  03:17  4  06:20  5  04:24  5  06:03  7  00:06  4
                                                  00:58     00:11     02:28     02:00     03:34     00:02   
 7. Jurģis Suts               00:23:40 15:49:38   02:02  5  06:28  7  14:02  7  18:53  7  23:27  7  23:40  7 00:23:40
      20 N/A !!!                   V10            02:02  5  04:26  7  07:34  6  04:51  7  04:34  5  00:13  7
                                                  00:47     01:20     03:42     02:27     02:05     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     01:08     03:02     03:36     02:24     02:29     00:04   00:12:43

S8 Course (6): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 35)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lote Tarasa               00:17:11 18:22:22   02:10  2  05:37  1  10:48  1  13:57  1  17:07  1  17:11  1 00:17:11
    7117 Pīlādzītis                S8             02:10  2  03:27  1  05:11  1  03:09  1  03:10  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Ševcova             00:18:42 16:14:33   01:57  1  06:21  2  11:36  2  14:48  2  18:35  2  18:42  2 00:18:42
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             01:57  1  04:24  3  05:15  2  03:12  2  03:47  2  00:07  2
                                                 -00:13     00:57     00:04     00:03     00:37     00:03   
 3. Kitija Kupriša            00:25:25 16:41:49   02:37  3  07:58  3  15:45  4  20:28  4  25:11  3  25:25  3 00:25:25
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             02:37  3  05:21  4  07:47  4  04:43  3  04:43  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:27     01:54     02:36     01:34     01:33     00:10   
 4. Liene Plakane             00:26:56 16:07:32   04:03  4  08:03  4  14:05  3  19:43  3  26:48  4  26:56  4 00:26:56
       0 Smiltene                  S8             04:03  4  04:00  2  06:02  3  05:38  4  07:05  4  00:08  3
                                                  01:53     00:33     00:51     02:29     03:55     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:57     03:27     05:11     03:09     03:10     00:04   00:16:58

V8 Course (6): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 35)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tomass Deivids Nagla      00:13:54 15:49:35   01:21  1  04:26  1  08:03  1  11:11  1  13:48  1  13:54  1 00:13:54
       0 Grundzāle                 V8             01:21  1  03:05  1  03:37  1  03:08  3  02:37  1  00:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Lārmanis           00:14:56 17:27:09   01:23  2  04:34  2  09:16  2  12:09  2  14:52  2  14:56  2 00:14:56
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             01:23  2  03:11  2  04:42  2  02:53  1  02:43  2  00:04  1
                                                  00:02     00:06     01:05    -00:15     00:06    -00:02   
 3. Eduards Ševcovs           00:18:05 16:14:30   01:48  3  06:06  3  11:43  3  14:45  3  17:59  3  18:05  3 00:18:05
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             01:48  3  04:18  4  05:37  3  03:02  2  03:14  3  00:06  2
                                                  00:27     01:13     02:00    -00:06     00:37     00:00   
 4. Eduards Zariņš            00:23:39 15:49:41   02:07  5  06:29  5  14:07  6  18:57  6  23:31  5  23:39  4 00:23:39
     875 Grundzāle                 V8             02:07  5  04:22  5  07:38  7  04:50  4  04:34  5  00:08  4
                                                  00:46     01:17     04:01     01:42     01:57     00:02   
 5. Sebastiāns Dubins         00:23:40 15:49:38   02:02  4  06:28  4  14:02  5  18:53  5  23:27  4  23:40  5 00:23:40
       0 Grundzāle                 V8             02:02  4  04:26  6  07:34  6  04:51  5  04:34  5  00:13  6
                                                  00:41     01:21     03:57     01:43     01:57     00:07   
 6. Jānis Kuprišs             00:25:16 16:41:03   03:21  6  08:28  7  15:56  7  20:59  7  25:02  6  25:16  6 00:25:16
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             03:21  6  05:07  7  07:28  5  05:03  6  04:03  4  00:14  7
                                                  02:00     02:02     03:51     01:55     01:26     00:08   
 7. Pēteris Plakanis          00:27:32 16:08:41   03:23  7  06:52  6  13:00  4  18:36  4  27:23  7  27:32  7 00:27:32
       0 Smiltene                  V8             03:23  7  03:29  3  06:08  4  05:36  7  08:47  7  00:09  5
                                                  02:02     00:24     02:31     02:28     06:10     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:21     03:05     03:37     02:53     02:37     00:04   00:13:37

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Austris Lepiksons         00:43:50 17:57:35   01:11  03:33  06:15  12:15  13:07  15:10  17:41  21:41  26:17  29:38  32:10  34:46  38:47  42:30  43:45  43:50 00:43:50 14p
    7008 Alus sala                 IZVĒLE         01:11  02:22  02:42  06:00  00:52  02:03  02:31  04:00  04:36  03:21  02:32  02:36  04:01  03:43  01:15  00:05
                                                  [42 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 2. Elita Šulca               00:49:25 17:12:57   03:20  08:05  11:02  16:09  24:10  29:03  33:33  40:18  43:51  46:44  49:15  49:25 00:49:25 11p
    5038 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         03:20  04:45  02:57  05:07  08:01  04:53  04:30  06:45  03:33  02:53  02:31  00:10
                                                  [43 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 3. Roberta Spunde            00:32:58 15:59:27   01:16  05:58  12:06  17:14  26:04  31:50  32:53  32:58 00:32:58 7p
       0 Grundzāle                 IZVĒLE         01:16  04:42  06:08  05:08  08:50  05:46  01:03  00:05
                                                  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 4. Oto Klepers               00:16:44 16:45:07   03:09  10:29  13:13  16:34  16:44 00:16:44 4p
       9 Smiltenes OS              IZVĒLE         03:09  07:20  02:44  03:21  00:10
                                                  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =4
 5. Una Klepere               00:16:58 16:45:12   03:06  10:25  13:04  16:31  16:58 00:16:58 4p
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          IZVĒLE         03:06  07:19  02:39  03:27  00:27
                                                  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =4
#1 Course (VA,V35,V45): 14 KP 4,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:35:09 16:36:26   02:20  4  06:41  4  09:18  4  13:39  6  15:17  4  17:22  4  21:08  1  23:59  1  27:29  1  29:23  1  32:00  2  33:49  1  34:21  1  35:07  1  35:09  1 00:35:09
    4041 JAUNSARDZE                VA             02:20  4  04:21  6  02:37  3  04:21 12  01:38  2  02:05  3  03:46  2  02:51  4  03:30  2  01:54  7  02:37  7  01:49  2  00:32  2  00:46  4  00:02  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Zeiļuks             00:35:23 18:02:17   02:31  5  06:46  5  09:26  5  12:53  3  14:52  3  16:59  3  21:31  2  24:18  2  27:53  2  29:40  2  31:54  1  33:52  2  34:32  2  35:19  2  35:23  2 00:35:23
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             02:31  5  04:15  5  02:40  5  03:27  4  01:59  4  02:07  4  04:32  4  02:47  2  03:35  3  01:47  4  02:14  3  01:58  4  00:40  6  00:47  6  00:04  9
                                                  00:11    -00:06     00:03    -00:54     00:21     00:02     00:46    -00:04     00:05    -00:07    -00:23     00:09     00:08     00:01     00:02   
 3. Uldis Klepers             00:35:37 17:31:51   01:50  1  11:40 15  14:07 14  16:48 12  18:24 11  20:11  9  23:50  6  26:13  6  29:42  5  31:08  5  32:52  4  34:28  3  34:59  3  35:36  3  35:37  3 00:35:37
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             01:50  1  09:50 15  02:27  1  02:41  1  01:36  1  01:47  1  03:39  1  02:23  1  03:29  1  01:26  1  01:44  1  01:36  1  00:31  1  00:37  1  00:01  1
                                                 -00:30     05:29    -00:10    -01:40    -00:02    -00:18    -00:07    -00:28    -00:01    -00:28    -00:53    -00:13    -00:01    -00:09    -00:01   
 4. Raivis Kalniņš            00:36:27 16:41:27   02:46  9  07:14  6  10:12  6  13:27  5  15:26  5  17:29  5  22:01  5  24:52  3  28:28  3  30:13  3  32:50  3  35:03  4  35:40  4  36:26  4  36:27  4 00:36:27
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35            02:46  9  04:28  7  02:58  8  03:15  2  01:59  4  02:03  2  04:32  4  02:51  4  03:36  4  01:45  3  02:37  7  02:13  9  00:37  4  00:46  4  00:01  1
                                                  00:26     00:07     00:21    -01:06     00:21    -00:02     00:46     00:00     00:06    -00:09     00:00     00:24     00:05     00:00    -00:01   
 5. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:36:45 17:44:56   02:07  2  06:13  1  09:06  1  12:48  2  14:39  2  16:57  2  21:45  3  25:02  4  29:10  4  30:57  4  33:17  5  35:13  5  35:56  5  36:43  5  36:45  5 00:36:45
    5064 Aumeisteri                VA             02:07  2  04:06  4  02:53  7  03:42  7  01:51  3  02:18  5  04:48  6  03:17  8  04:08  9  01:47  4  02:20  4  01:56  3  00:43 10  00:47  6  00:02  4
                                                 -00:13    -00:15     00:16    -00:39     00:13     00:13     01:02     00:26     00:38    -00:07    -00:17     00:07     00:11     00:01     00:00   
 6. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:39:18 16:12:34   04:21 13  08:07 11  10:39  9  14:10  8  16:36  8  19:16  7  24:13  7  27:36  8  31:36  7  33:31  7  35:54  7  37:54  6  38:33  6  39:17  6  39:18  6 00:39:18
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             04:21 13  03:46  1  02:32  2  03:31  5  02:26  9  02:40 12  04:57  7  03:23  9  04:00  6  01:55  9  02:23  5  02:00  5  00:39  5  00:44  2  00:01  1
                                                  02:01    -00:35    -00:05    -00:50     00:48     00:35     01:11     00:32     00:30     00:01    -00:14     00:11     00:07    -00:02    -00:01   
 7. Pēteris Kokarēvičš        00:40:48 16:44:38   03:13 11  07:48  9  10:49 10  15:29  9  17:45  9  20:06  8  24:20  8  27:29  7  31:53  8  33:51  8  37:09  8  39:09  7  39:51  7  40:44  7  40:48  7 00:40:48
    2611 OK AZIMUTS                V45            03:13 11  04:35  8  03:01 10  04:40 13  02:16  8  02:21  6  04:14  3  03:09  6  04:24 10  01:58 10  03:18 12  02:00  5  00:42  7  00:53 10  00:04  9
                                                  00:53     00:14     00:24     00:19     00:38     00:16     00:28     00:18     00:54     00:04     00:41     00:11     00:10     00:07     00:02   
 8. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:41:10 16:17:52   02:43  8  07:18  8  10:18  7  13:56  7  16:28  6  18:49  6  25:40  9  28:56  9  32:54  9  34:52  9  37:15  9  39:27  8  40:13  8  41:05  8  41:10  8 00:41:10
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:43  8  04:35  8  03:00  9  03:38  6  02:32 11  02:21  6  06:51 13  03:16  7  03:58  5  01:58 10  02:23  5  02:12  7  00:46 13  00:52  9  00:05 12
                                                  00:23     00:14     00:23    -00:43     00:54     00:16     03:05     00:25     00:28     00:04    -00:14     00:23     00:14     00:06     00:03   
 9. Māris Vabulnieks          00:42:24 16:25:03   02:35  6  06:30  3  09:09  2  12:31  1  14:30  1  16:53  1  21:57  4  25:34  5  30:35  6  32:29  6  34:41  6  40:43  9  41:25  9  42:19  9  42:24  9 00:42:24
    3777 Ape - Alūksne             V35            02:35  6  03:55  3  02:39  4  03:22  3  01:59  4  02:23  8  05:04  8  03:37 12  05:01 14  01:54  7  02:12  2  06:02 15  00:42  7  00:54 11  00:05 12
                                                  00:15    -00:26     00:02    -00:59     00:21     00:18     01:18     00:46     01:31     00:00    -00:25     04:13     00:10     00:08     00:03   
10. Jānis Nulle               00:43:12 16:16:14   02:58 10  08:05 10  12:10 11  15:55 11  18:40 12  21:16 12  26:26 11  30:18 11  34:22 11  36:21 11  39:11 10  41:29 10  42:11 10  43:07 10  43:12 10 00:43:12
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:58 10  05:07 12  04:05 15  03:45  8  02:45 14  02:36 11  05:10 10  03:52 13  04:04  8  01:59 12  02:50 10  02:18 11  00:42  7  00:56 12  00:05 12
                                                  00:38     00:46     01:28    -00:36     01:07     00:31     01:24     01:01     00:34     00:05     00:13     00:29     00:10     00:10     00:03   
11. Aldis Sebris              00:45:18 17:37:46   02:10  3  07:16  7  10:23  8  15:42 10  18:09 10  20:34 10  29:49 14  32:39 12  37:12 12  38:55 12  41:39 11  43:52 11  44:26 11  45:16 11  45:18 11 00:45:18
    4020 N/A !!!                   VA             02:10  3  05:06 11  03:07 11  05:19 15  02:27 10  02:25 10  09:15 15  02:50  3  04:33 11  01:43  2  02:44  9  02:13  9  00:34  3  00:50  8  00:02  4
                                                 -00:10     00:45     00:30     00:58     00:49     00:20     05:29    -00:01     01:03    -00:11     00:07     00:24     00:02     00:04     00:00   
12. Juris Rudītis             00:47:27 16:20:00   05:56 15  10:51 14  14:09 15  18:13 15  20:46 15  23:34 15  28:53 12  32:54 13  37:50 13  40:18 13  43:12 12  45:41 12  46:26 12  47:23 12  47:27 12 00:47:27
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V45            05:56 15  04:55 10  03:18 12  04:04 11  02:33 12  02:48 13  05:19 11  04:01 14  04:56 13  02:28 15  02:54 11  02:29 12  00:45 12  00:57 13  00:04  9
                                                  03:36     00:34     00:41    -00:17     00:55     00:43     01:33     01:10     01:26     00:34     00:17     00:40     00:13     00:11     00:02   
13. Aigars Savickis           00:49:47 17:06:23   03:15 12  08:41 12  12:39 12  17:42 13  20:18 14  23:17 14  28:54 13  34:26 14  39:10 14  41:27 14  44:49 13  47:46 13  48:37 13  49:42 13  49:47 13 00:49:47
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            03:15 12  05:26 14  03:58 13  05:03 14  02:36 13  02:59 14  05:37 12  05:32 15  04:44 12  02:17 14  03:22 13  02:57 13  00:51 15  01:05 15  00:05 12
                                                  00:55     01:05     01:21     00:42     00:58     00:54     01:51     02:41     01:14     00:23     00:45     01:08     00:19     00:19     00:03   
14. Māris Stabiņš             00:51:09 18:22:04   04:48 14  09:57 13  13:55 13  17:56 14  20:02 13  22:25 13  31:39 15  35:13 15  40:19 15  42:33 15  46:00 14  49:15 14  50:03 14  51:07 14  51:09 14 00:51:09
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45            04:48 14  05:09 13  03:58 13  04:01  9  02:06  7  02:23  8  09:14 14  03:34 11  05:06 15  02:14 13  03:27 14  03:15 14  00:48 14  01:04 14  00:02  4
                                                  02:28     00:48     01:21    -00:20     00:28     00:18     05:28     00:43     01:36     00:20     00:50     01:26     00:16     00:18     00:00   
15. Guntis Zīvers             00:54:42 16:48:16   02:41  7  06:27  2  09:14  3  13:16  4  16:28  6  21:08 11  26:17 10  29:42 10  33:42 10  35:35 10  50:58 15  53:10 15  53:54 15  54:39 15  54:42 15 00:54:42
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:41  7  03:46  1  02:47  6  04:02 10  03:12 15  04:40 15  05:09  9  03:25 10  04:00  6  01:53  6  15:23 15  02:12  7  00:44 11  00:45  3  00:03  8
                                                  00:21    -00:35     00:10    -00:19     01:34     02:35     01:23     00:34     00:30    -00:01     12:46     00:23     00:12    -00:01     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:50     03:46     02:27     02:41     01:36     01:47     03:39     02:23     03:29     01:26     01:44     01:36     00:31     00:37     00:01   00:29:33

#2 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 14 KP 4,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 32)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 32)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Bormanis            00:29:06 18:02:14   01:46  1  03:20  1  06:20  1  08:57  1  12:53  1  15:45  1  17:36  1  20:25  1  22:14  1  23:50  1  25:53  1  27:43  1  28:22  1  29:04  1  29:06  1 00:29:06
    1287 Grundzāle                 VB             01:46  1  01:34  1  03:00  2  02:37  3  03:56  1  02:52  2  01:51  1  02:49  2  01:49  1  01:36  1  02:03  2  01:50  2  00:39  1  00:42  1  00:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:33:02 16:49:37   02:07  5  04:04  3  07:35  4  09:52  2  14:18  2  17:27  2  19:28  2  22:18  2  24:30  2  26:47  2  29:17  2  31:07  2  31:53  2  32:58  2  33:02  2 00:33:02
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             02:07  5  01:57  3  03:31  8  02:17  1  04:26  4  03:09  4  02:01  2  02:50  3  02:12  6  02:17  7  02:30  7  01:50  2  00:46  5  01:05  8  00:04  5
                                                  00:21     00:23     00:31    -00:20     00:30     00:17     00:10     00:01     00:23     00:41     00:27     00:00     00:07     00:23     00:02   
 3. Kristers Lārmanis         00:34:15 17:30:26   02:06  4  03:43  2  06:27  2  10:27  4  15:03  3  17:39  3  21:36  3  25:35  3  27:24  3  29:08  3  30:58  3  32:41  3  33:20  3  34:13  3  34:15  3 00:34:15
    4039 Jaunsardze                V16            02:06  4  01:37  2  02:44  1  04:00  9  04:36  5  02:36  1  03:57 11  03:59 10  01:49  1  01:44  2  01:50  1  01:43  1  00:39  1  00:53  3  00:02  1
                                                  00:20     00:03    -00:16     01:23     00:40    -00:16     02:06     01:10     00:00     00:08    -00:13    -00:07     00:00     00:11     00:00   
 4. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       00:35:50 17:14:49   02:21  8  05:46 11  09:57 10  13:41  7  17:55  5  20:56  4  23:09  4  25:55  4  28:02  4  30:03  4  32:08  4  34:04  4  34:49  4  35:45  4  35:50  4 00:35:50
    2698 Smiltene                  VB             02:21  8  03:25 11  04:11 11  03:44  6  04:14  2  03:01  3  02:13  5  02:46  1  02:07  5  02:01  4  02:05  4  01:56  5  00:45  4  00:56  5  00:05  9
                                                  00:35     01:51     01:11     01:07     00:18     00:09     00:22    -00:03     00:18     00:25     00:02     00:06     00:06     00:14     00:03   
 5. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:38:26 16:58:15   02:08  6  04:29  5  08:11  8  10:39  5  17:11  4  23:14  6  25:26  6  28:36  6  30:39  6  32:28  5  34:51  6  36:44  6  37:32  6  38:22  5  38:26  5 00:38:26
    6607 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             02:08  6  02:21  7  03:42 10  02:28  2  06:32  9  06:03 12  02:12  4  03:10  5  02:03  3  01:49  3  02:23  6  01:53  4  00:48  7  00:50  2  00:04  5
                                                  00:22     00:47     00:42    -00:09     02:36     03:11     00:21     00:21     00:14     00:13     00:20     00:03     00:09     00:08     00:02   
 6. Gatis Jansons             00:38:36 16:55:36   02:05  3  04:09  4  07:13  3  10:19  3  18:24  6  21:46  5  24:53  5  28:04  5  30:26  5  32:30  6  34:43  5  36:39  5  37:26  5  38:30  6  38:36  6 00:38:36
    2506 Individuāli               V55            02:05  3  02:04  4  03:04  4  03:06  5  08:05 11  03:22  7  03:07  9  03:11  6  02:22  7  02:04  5  02:13  5  01:56  5  00:47  6  01:04  7  00:06 11
                                                  00:19     00:30     00:04     00:29     04:09     00:30     01:16     00:22     00:33     00:28     00:10     00:06     00:08     00:22     00:04   
 7. Jānis Pētersons           00:39:53 16:40:24   02:20  7  04:36  6  07:37  5  16:42 11  21:07 10  24:23 10  26:31 10  29:35  7  31:38  7  34:10  7  36:14  7  38:12  7  38:54  7  39:49  7  39:53  7 00:39:53
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VB             02:20  7  02:16  5  03:01  3  09:05 12  04:25  3  03:16  5  02:08  3  03:04  4  02:03  3  02:32  9  02:04  3  01:58  7  00:42  3  00:55  4  00:04  5
                                                  00:34     00:42     00:01     06:28     00:29     00:24     00:17     00:15     00:14     00:56     00:01     00:08     00:03     00:13     00:02   
 8. Haralds Šillers           00:42:10 17:41:19   02:24 10  04:54  9  11:36 11  15:20  9  20:24  8  23:59  8  26:16  8  29:36  8  32:05  8  34:46  8  37:51  8  40:10  8  41:04  8  42:07  8  42:10  8 00:42:10
    5389 OK Ogre                   VB             02:24 10  02:30  9  06:42 12  03:44  6  05:04  6  03:35  8  02:17  6  03:20  7  02:29  8  02:41 11  03:05 11  02:19 12  00:54  9  01:03  6  00:03  3
                                                  00:38     00:56     03:42     01:07     01:08     00:43     00:26     00:31     00:40     01:05     01:02     00:29     00:15     00:21     00:01   
 9. Jānis Kuprišs             00:45:44 16:47:01   02:50 13  05:13 10  08:31  9  13:44  8  19:32  7  23:20  7  25:55  7  29:41  9  32:54  9  37:10  9  39:51  9  41:57  9  42:56  9  45:41  9  45:44  9 00:45:44
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             02:50 13  02:23  8  03:18  7  05:13 10  05:48  8  03:48 10  02:35  8  03:46  9  03:13 11  04:16 12  02:41  8  02:06 10  00:59 11  02:45 12  00:03  3
                                                  01:04     00:49     00:18     02:36     01:52     00:56     00:44     00:57     01:24     02:40     00:38     00:16     00:20     02:03     00:01   
10. Didzis Čakārnis           00:46:23 16:38:00   02:27 11  09:09 12  12:41 12  15:44 10  22:19 11  26:44 11  29:52 11  33:58 10  36:42 10  39:00 10  41:56 10  44:10 10  45:11 10  46:18 10  46:23 10 00:46:23
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             02:27 11  06:42 12  03:32  9  03:03  4  06:35 10  04:25 11  03:08 10  04:06 11  02:44 10  02:18  8  02:56  9  02:14 11  01:01 12  01:07  9  00:05  9
                                                  00:41     05:08     00:32     00:26     02:39     01:33     01:17     01:17     00:55     00:42     00:53     00:24     00:22     00:25     00:03   
11. Daniela Brikmane          00:58:19 16:13:21   02:34 12  10:28 13  19:29 13  26:38 13  32:04 13  35:44 12  40:48 12  44:09 11  46:50 11  49:24 11  53:05 11  55:25 11  56:32 11  58:15 11  58:19 11 00:58:19
    5102 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:34 12  07:54 13  09:01 13  07:09 11  05:26  7  03:40  9  05:04 12  03:21  8  02:41  9  02:34 10  03:41 13  02:20 13  01:07 13  01:43 11  00:04  5
                                                  00:48     06:20     06:01     04:32     01:30     00:48     03:13     00:32     00:52     00:58     01:38     00:30     00:28     01:01     00:02   
    Ansis Rudzītis            DQ       16:39:23   02:04  2  04:38  7  07:50  7  17:32 12  26:54 12                                                                                                     DQ
    7036 Rauna                     V55            02:04  2  02:34 10  03:12  6  09:42 13  09:22 13                                04:58 12  04:34 13  03:29 12  01:59  8  00:49  8  03:11 13          
                                                  00:18     01:00     00:12     07:05     05:26                                   03:09     02:58     01:26     00:09     00:10     02:29             
    Vita Cīrule               DQ       16:57:38   02:23  9  04:40  8  07:44  6  11:42  6  20:50  9  24:06  9  26:24  9                                                                                 DQ
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:23  9  02:17  6  03:04  4  03:58  8  09:08 12  03:16  5  02:18  7                      02:11  6  02:59 10  02:05  9  00:54  9  01:07  9          
                                                  00:37     00:43     00:04     01:21     05:12     00:24     00:27                         00:35     00:56     00:15     00:15     00:25             
  Ideal time:                                     01:46     01:34     02:44     02:17     03:56     02:36     01:51     02:46     01:49     01:36     01:50     01:43     00:39     00:42     00:02   00:27:51

#3 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jēkabs Graudums           00:30:35 16:44:59   02:05  1  04:23  1  06:13  1  08:34  1  12:10  1  15:01  1  17:33  1  20:57  1  25:53  1  28:25  1  30:32  1  30:35  1 00:30:35
    5314 Meridiāns                 V14            02:05  1  02:18  3  01:50  2  02:21  1  03:36  3  02:51  1  02:32  2  03:24  1  04:56  1  02:32  1  02:07  2  00:03  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Magons             00:36:47 17:14:19   02:58  8  05:13  6  07:19  5  10:05  4  13:14  3  16:49  3  19:26  3  23:21  2  31:35  3  34:15  2  36:36  2  36:47  2 00:36:47
       8 Smiltenes OS              VC             02:58  8  02:15  1  02:06  5  02:46  5  03:09  1  03:35  3  02:37  4  03:55  3  08:14  5  02:40  2  02:21  5  00:11  7
                                                  00:53    -00:03     00:16     00:25    -00:27     00:44     00:05     00:31     03:18     00:08     00:14     00:08   
 3. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:36:48 17:41:51   02:21  4  05:02  3  06:43  3  09:09  2  12:42  2  16:08  2  18:43  2  25:46  3  31:24  2  34:20  3  36:43  3  36:48  3 00:36:48
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             02:21  4  02:41  5  01:41  1  02:26  2  03:33  2  03:26  2  02:35  3  07:03  8  05:38  3  02:56  5  02:23  6  00:05  5
                                                  00:16     00:23    -00:09     00:05    -00:03     00:35     00:03     03:39     00:42     00:24     00:16     00:02   
 4. Miks Graudums             00:37:17 16:36:32   02:48  7  05:45  8  07:42  8  10:21  6  15:15  4  18:52  4  21:18  4  27:11  4  32:44  4  35:36  4  37:16  4  37:17  4 00:37:17
    5315 Meridiāns                 V14            02:48  7  02:57  6  01:57  3  02:39  3  04:54  5  03:37  4  02:26  1  05:53  6  05:33  2  02:52  3  01:40  1  00:01  1
                                                  00:43     00:39     00:07     00:18     01:18     00:46    -00:06     02:29     00:37     00:20    -00:27    -00:02   
 5. Sanita Sproģe             00:46:21 17:24:54   02:28  5  05:27  7  07:39  6  12:11  7  16:44  5  21:10  5  24:24  5  30:52  6  40:50  5  44:05  5  46:19  5  46:21  5 00:46:21
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45            02:28  5  02:59  8  02:12  7  04:32  7  04:33  4  04:26  6  03:14  6  06:28  7  09:58  6  03:15  6  02:14  4  00:02  2
                                                  00:23     00:41     00:22     02:11     00:57     01:35     00:42     03:04     05:02     00:43     00:07    -00:01   
 6. Jens Grabovskis           00:51:15 16:59:57   02:09  2  05:07  5  07:41  7  18:47  8  24:25  8  30:24  8  33:56  8  37:56  7  45:48  6  48:42  6  51:13  6  51:15  6 00:51:15
    2685 OK AZIMUTS                VC             02:09  2  02:58  7  02:34  8  11:06  8  05:38  6  05:59  8  03:32  8  04:00  4  07:52  4  02:54  4  02:31  7  00:02  2
                                                  00:04     00:40     00:44     08:45     02:02     03:08     01:00     00:36     02:56     00:22     00:24    -00:01   
 7. Aigars Bērziņš            00:57:09 16:51:02   02:29  6  05:03  4  07:00  4  10:12  5  23:57  7  29:20  7  32:42  7  38:28  8  50:22  7  53:48  7  57:03  7  57:09  7 00:57:09
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             02:29  6  02:34  4  01:57  3  03:12  6  13:45  8  05:23  7  03:22  7  05:46  5  11:54  7  03:26  7  03:15  8  00:06  6
                                                  00:24     00:16     00:07     00:51     10:09     02:32     00:50     02:22     06:58     00:54     01:08     00:03   
    Andris Tarass             DQ       18:22:28   02:15  3  04:31  2  06:40  2  09:23  3  18:25  6  22:44  6  25:55  6  29:49  5                                         DQ
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             02:15  3  02:16  2  02:09  6  02:43  4  09:02  7  04:19  5  03:11  5  03:54  2                      02:08  3          
                                                  00:10    -00:02     00:19     00:22     05:26     01:28     00:39     00:30                         00:01             
  Ideal time:                                     02:05     02:15     01:41     02:21     03:09     02:51     02:26     03:24     04:56     02:32     01:40     00:01   00:29:21

#4 Course (S55,SC,V65,S14): 10 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 31)   4.( 39)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 41)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:26:40 16:03:49   00:57  1  03:20  1  07:07  4  12:49  4  16:13  4  19:26  1  21:49  1  24:04  1  25:41  1  26:37  1  26:40  1 00:26:40
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            00:57  1  02:23  1  03:47  6  05:42  8  03:24  1  03:13  1  02:23  1  02:15  1  01:37  2  00:56  1  00:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Lapiņš              00:30:05 17:41:07   01:07  5  03:39  4  07:01  3  11:47  3  15:43  3  20:34  4  24:11  4  26:46  2  28:16  2  30:01  2  30:05  2 00:30:05
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            01:07  5  02:32  3  03:22  3  04:46  3  03:56  2  04:51  5  03:37  4  02:35  2  01:30  1  01:45 10  00:04  4
                                                  00:10     00:09    -00:25    -00:56     00:32     01:38     01:14     00:20    -00:07     00:49     00:01   
 3. Evelīna Ševcova           00:30:39 16:45:17   01:03  3  03:35  2  06:39  2  10:27  2  15:30  2  20:13  2  23:23  3  26:49  3  29:28  3  30:36  4  30:39  3 00:30:39
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            01:03  3  02:32  3  03:04  2  03:48  1  05:03  4  04:43  3  03:10  3  03:26  3  02:39  5  01:08  4  00:03  1
                                                  00:06     00:09    -00:43    -01:54     01:39     01:30     00:47     01:11     01:02     00:12     00:00   
 4. Baiba Ševcova             00:30:40 16:45:17   01:06  4  03:37  3  06:34  1  10:26  1  15:29  1  20:17  3  23:22  2  26:50  4  29:29  4  30:35  3  30:40  4 00:30:40
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             01:06  4  02:31  2  02:57  1  03:52  2  05:03  4  04:48  4  03:05  2  03:28  4  02:39  5  01:06  3  00:05  5
                                                  00:09     00:08    -00:50    -01:50     01:39     01:35     00:42     01:13     01:02     00:10     00:02   
 5. Sanita Lārmane            00:39:40 17:27:08   01:25  8  04:38  7  11:34 10  18:52 10  23:02  9  27:26  5  32:13  5  36:05  5  38:05  5  39:35  5  39:40  5 00:39:40
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             01:25  8  03:13  6  06:56 10  07:18  9  04:10  3  04:24  2  04:47  8  03:52  5  02:00  3  01:30  7  00:05  5
                                                  00:28     00:50     03:09     01:36     00:46     01:11     02:24     01:37     00:23     00:34     00:02   
 6. Agris Kronbergs           00:40:37 16:38:59   01:59 11  06:06 11  10:35  9  15:57  8  22:00  8  28:05  6  32:18  6  36:16  6  38:47  6  40:31  6  40:37  6 00:40:37
    6600 Variņi                    V65            01:59 11  04:07 11  04:29  8  05:22  7  06:03  6  06:05  7  04:13  5  03:58  6  02:31  4  01:44  9  00:06  8
                                                  01:02     01:44     00:42    -00:20     02:39     02:52     01:50     01:43     00:54     00:48     00:03   
 7. Līva Vaicjanoka           00:42:35 16:40:49   01:01  2  03:51  5  08:31  6  13:39  6  20:35  5  28:50  7  33:37  8  37:57  8  41:28  8  42:32  7  42:35  7 00:42:35
    5393 Gulbene                   S14            01:01  2  02:50  5  04:40  9  05:08  5  06:56  7  08:15 10  04:47  8  04:20  9  03:31  9  01:04  2  00:03  1
                                                  00:04     00:27     00:53    -00:34     03:32     05:02     02:24     02:05     01:54     00:08     00:00   
 8. Ilva Bērziņa              00:42:46 16:40:54   01:14  6  04:30  6  08:24  5  13:30  5  20:42  6  28:51  8  33:30  7  37:47  7  41:24  7  42:38  8  42:46  8 00:42:46
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             01:14  6  03:16  7  03:54  7  05:06  4  07:12  9  08:09  8  04:39  6  04:17  8  03:37 10  01:14  5  00:08 10
                                                  00:17     00:53     00:07    -00:36     03:48     04:56     02:16     02:02     02:00     00:18     00:05   
 9. Anete Akmene              00:42:53 16:40:51   01:15  7  04:48  8  08:33  7  13:41  7  20:47  7  28:56  9  33:38  9  38:03  9  41:31  9  42:47  9  42:53  9 00:42:53
       0 Gulbene                   S14            01:15  7  03:33  8  03:45  5  05:08  5  07:06  8  08:09  8  04:42  7  04:25 10  03:28  8  01:16  6  00:06  8
                                                  00:18     01:10    -00:02    -00:34     03:42     04:56     02:19     02:10     01:51     00:20     00:03   
10. Liene Ķauķe               00:59:28 17:59:01   01:33  9  05:07  9  08:38  8  16:25  9  37:50 11  42:46 10  50:19 10  54:21 10  57:41 10  59:23 10  59:28 10 00:59:28
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            01:33  9  03:34  9  03:31  4  07:47 10  21:25 11  04:56  6  07:33 10  04:02  7  03:20  7  01:42  8  00:05  5
                                                  00:36     01:11    -00:16     02:05     18:01     01:43     05:10     01:47     01:43     00:46     00:02   
    Ilze Tarasa               DQ       18:22:25   01:42 10  05:43 10  16:01 11  27:31 11  34:51 10                                                             DQ
    7035 Smiltene                  SC             01:42 10  04:01 10  10:18 11  11:30 11  07:20 10                                                            
                                                  00:45     01:38     06:31     05:48     03:56                                                               
  Ideal time:                                     00:57     02:23     02:57     03:48     03:24     03:13     02:23     02:15     01:30     00:56     00:03   00:23:49

#5 Course (S12,V12,S65): 7 KP 1,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 41)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:14:58 16:36:13   01:00  1  03:09  1  06:24  1  09:41  1  12:00  1  13:49  1  14:55  1  14:58  1 00:14:58
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            01:00  1  02:09  1  03:15  1  03:17  1  02:19  1  01:49  1  01:06  1  00:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madara Grauduma           00:19:43 16:33:50   01:14  2  04:33  2  07:53  2  12:10  2  14:35  2  16:34  2  19:40  2  19:43  2 00:19:43
       0 Meridiāns                 S12            01:14  2  03:19  2  03:20  2  04:17  2  02:25  2  01:59  2  03:06  9  00:03  1
                                                  00:14     01:10     00:05     01:00     00:06     00:10     02:00     00:00   
 3. Elza Lucāne               00:32:32 16:03:52   01:25  5  05:37  3  14:38  7  22:05  6  26:26  6  28:56  3  32:27  3  32:32  3 00:32:32
    7004 Grundzāle                 S12            01:25  5  04:12  4  09:01 11  07:27  7  04:21  4  02:30  3  03:31 10  00:05  6
                                                  00:25     02:03     05:46     04:10     02:02     00:41     02:25     00:02   
 4. Tomass Broms              00:33:06 16:03:30   01:51  6  06:37  7  15:04  8  22:24  7  27:38  8  30:49  4  33:02  4  33:06  4 00:33:06
       0 Grundzāle                 V12            01:51  6  04:46  8  08:27 10  07:20  6  05:14  6  03:11  4  02:13  4  00:04  3
                                                  00:51     02:37     05:12     04:03     02:55     01:22     01:07     00:01   
 5. Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      00:33:16 15:59:28   01:14  2  05:57  5  12:07  4  17:53  5  26:19  5  31:51  6  33:12  5  33:16  5 00:33:16
       0 Grundzāle                 S12            01:14  2  04:43  7  06:10  5  05:46  4  08:26  8  05:32  9  01:21  2  00:04  3
                                                  00:14     02:34     02:55     02:29     06:07     03:43     00:15     00:01   
 6. Alise Elizabete Stafecka  00:33:25 15:59:25   01:20  4  06:02  6  12:11  5  17:21  3  26:12  4  31:57  7  33:20  6  33:25  6 00:33:25
       0 Grundzāle                 S12            01:20  4  04:42  6  06:09  4  05:10  3  08:51  9  05:45 10  01:23  3  00:05  6
                                                  00:20     02:33     02:54     01:53     06:32     03:56     00:17     00:02   
 7. Deivids Solovjovs         00:33:37 16:03:27   02:01  7  06:39  8  15:04  8  22:56  8  27:37  7  31:11  5  33:33  7  33:37  7 00:33:37
      72 Grundzāle                 V12            02:01  7  04:38  5  08:25  9  07:52  8  04:41  5  03:34  5  02:22  5  00:04  3
                                                  01:01     02:29     05:10     04:35     02:22     01:45     01:16     00:01   
 8. Andra Veita               00:36:56 16:49:25   02:26  9  07:56  9  14:12  6  24:56  9  30:24  9  34:08  8  36:36  8  36:56  8 00:36:56
    1901 Individuāli               S65            02:26  9  05:30  9  06:16  6  10:44  9  05:28  7  03:44  6  02:28  6  00:20 10
                                                  01:26     03:21     03:01     07:27     03:09     01:55     01:22     00:17   
 9. Emīls Ločmelis            00:43:28 15:49:33   02:31 11  08:16 10  15:27 10  26:50 10  36:23 10  40:35  9  43:19  9  43:28  9 00:43:28
       0 Grundzāle                 V12            02:31 11  05:45 10  07:11  7  11:23 10  09:33 10  04:12  7  02:44  8  00:09  8
                                                  01:31     03:36     03:56     08:06     07:14     02:23     01:38     00:06   
10. Valdemārs Dubins          00:43:32 15:49:31   02:29 10  08:17 11  15:34 11  26:59 11  36:37 11  40:50 10  43:23 10  43:32 10 00:43:32
       0 Grundzāle                 V12            02:29 10  05:48 11  07:17  8  11:25 11  09:38 11  04:13  8  02:33  7  00:09  8
                                                  01:29     03:39     04:02     08:08     07:19     02:24     01:27     00:06   
    Pēteris Nulle             DQ       16:05:39   02:10  8  05:39  4  11:35  3  17:22  4  20:57  3                               DQ
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V12            02:10  8  03:29  3  05:56  3  05:47  5  03:35  3                              
                                                  01:10     01:20     02:41     02:30     01:16                                 
  Ideal time:                                     01:00     02:09     03:15     03:17     02:19     01:49     01:06     00:03   00:14:58

#6 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 35)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Arvīds Nulle              00:13:10 16:15:40   01:15  3  04:21  3  08:13  4  10:37  1  13:06  1  13:10  1 00:13:10
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V10            01:15  3  03:06  5  03:52  4  02:24  1  02:29  1  00:04  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Solovjovs         00:13:38 15:49:51   01:08  2  04:10  2  07:46  1  10:49  2  13:32  2  13:38  2 00:13:38
      70 Grundzāle                 V10            01:08  2  03:02  2  03:36  1  03:03  5  02:43  4  00:06 12
                                                 -00:07    -00:04    -00:16     00:39     00:14     00:02   
 3. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:13:50 15:49:39   01:17  4  04:22  4  07:58  2  11:03  3  13:44  3  13:50  3 00:13:50
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            01:17  4  03:05  3  03:36  1  03:05  6  02:41  3  00:06 12
                                                  00:02    -00:01    -00:16     00:41     00:12     00:02   
 4. Tomass Deivids Nagla      00:13:54 15:49:35   01:21  5  04:26  5  08:03  3  11:11  4  13:48  4  13:54  4 00:13:54
       0 Grundzāle                 V8             01:21  5  03:05  3  03:37  3  03:08  7  02:37  2  00:06 12
                                                  00:06    -00:01    -00:15     00:44     00:08     00:02   
 5. Marija Gibsle             00:14:13 16:40:52   01:05  1  03:42  1  08:18  5  11:17  5  14:08  5  14:13  5 00:14:13
       0 Gulbenes BJSS             S10            01:05  1  02:37  1  04:36  5  02:59  3  02:51  6  00:05  9
                                                 -00:10    -00:29     00:44     00:35     00:22     00:01   
 6. Renārs Lārmanis           00:14:56 17:27:09   01:23  6  04:34  6  09:16  6  12:09  6  14:52  6  14:56  6 00:14:56
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             01:23  6  03:11  6  04:42  6  02:53  2  02:43  4  00:04  3
                                                  00:08     00:05     00:50     00:29     00:14     00:00   
 7. Lote Tarasa               00:17:11 18:22:22   02:10 21  05:37  9  10:48  7  13:57  7  17:07  7  17:11  7 00:17:11
    7117 Pīlādzītis                S8             02:10 21  03:27  9  05:11  9  03:09  8  03:10  7  00:04  3
                                                  00:55     00:21     01:19     00:45     00:41     00:00   
 8. Eduards Ševcovs           00:18:05 16:14:30   01:48 11  06:06 13  11:43  9  14:45  8  17:59  8  18:05  8 00:18:05
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             01:48 11  04:18 15  05:37 11  03:02  4  03:14  8  00:06 12
                                                  00:33     01:12     01:45     00:38     00:45     00:02   
 9. Elīza Ševcova             00:18:42 16:14:33   01:57 14  06:21 14  11:36  8  14:48  9  18:35  9  18:42  9 00:18:42
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             01:57 14  04:24 17  05:15 10  03:12  9  03:47 14  00:07 20
                                                  00:42     01:18     01:23     00:48     01:18     00:03   
10. Katrīna Paulsone          00:19:42 16:09:40   01:52 13  05:42 11  12:20 12  16:23 12  19:39 10  19:42 10 00:19:42
       0 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            01:52 13  03:50 11  06:38 21  04:03 14  03:16  9  00:03  1
                                                  00:37     00:44     02:46     01:39     00:47    -00:01   
11. Alise Linde               00:19:44 16:09:41   01:50 12  05:45 12  12:21 13  16:24 13  19:40 11  19:44 11 00:19:44
       0 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            01:50 12  03:55 12  06:36 20  04:03 14  03:16  9  00:04  3
                                                  00:35     00:49     02:44     01:39     00:47     00:00   
12. Anna Cīrule               00:20:18 16:15:22   02:27 23  07:23 20  13:08 15  16:46 14  20:14 12  20:18 12 00:20:18
      77 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            02:27 23  04:56 21  05:45 12  03:38 11  03:28 11  00:04  3
                                                  01:12     01:50     01:53     01:14     00:59     00:00   
13. Viktorija Broma           00:21:18 15:55:46   01:29  8  08:40 26  13:46 18  17:39 17  21:15 14  21:18 13 00:21:18
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            01:29  8  07:11 30  05:06  7  03:53 12  03:36 12  00:03  1
                                                  00:14     04:05     01:14     01:29     01:07    -00:01   
14. Reičela Vītola            00:21:20 15:55:55   01:26  7  08:35 25  13:42 17  17:36 16  21:14 13  21:20 14 00:21:20
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            01:26  7  07:09 29  05:07  8  03:54 13  03:38 13  00:06 12
                                                  00:11     04:03     01:15     01:30     01:09     00:02   
15. Aleksis Aleksejevs        00:21:31 16:28:19   01:33  9  05:38 10  13:30 16  17:07 15  21:26 15  21:31 15 00:21:31
    5352 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            01:33  9  04:05 14  07:52 29  03:37 10  04:19 19  00:05  9
                                                  00:18     00:59     04:00     01:13     01:50     00:01   
16. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:22:06 16:06:08   02:07 18  05:26  7  11:43  9  16:07 10  22:02 16  22:06 16 00:22:06
      93 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:07 18  03:19  8  06:17 16  04:24 17  05:55 26  00:04  3
                                                  00:52     00:13     02:25     02:00     03:26     00:00   
17. Mārtiņā Plakanis          00:22:23 16:06:10   02:13 22  05:30  8  11:50 11  16:14 11  22:17 17  22:23 17 00:22:23
       0 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:13 22  03:17  7  06:20 17  04:24 17  06:03 27  00:06 12
                                                  00:58     00:11     02:28     02:00     03:34     00:02   
18. Dārta Pauliņa             00:23:18 15:55:53   01:44 10  09:12 29  14:59 25  19:13 22  23:12 18  23:18 18 00:23:18
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            01:44 10  07:28 31  05:47 13  04:14 16  03:59 15  00:06 12
                                                  00:29     04:22     01:55     01:50     01:30     00:02   
19. Eduards Zariņš            00:23:39 15:49:41   02:07 18  06:29 17  14:07 22  18:57 21  23:31 21  23:39 19 00:23:39
     875 Grundzāle                 V8             02:07 18  04:22 16  07:38 27  04:50 20  04:34 20  00:08 22
                                                  00:52     01:16     03:46     02:26     02:05     00:04   
20. Sebastiāns Dubins         00:23:40 15:49:38   02:02 15  06:28 15  14:02 19  18:53 19  23:27 19  23:40 20 00:23:40
       0 Grundzāle                 V8             02:02 15  04:26 18  07:34 25  04:51 21  04:34 20  00:13 26
                                                  00:47     01:20     03:42     02:27     02:05     00:09   
20. Jurģis Suts               00:23:40 15:49:38   02:02 15  06:28 15  14:02 19  18:53 19  23:27 19  23:40 20 00:23:40
      20 N/A !!!                   V10            02:02 15  04:26 18  07:34 25  04:51 21  04:34 20  00:13 26
                                                  00:47     01:20     03:42     02:27     02:05     00:09   
22. Eva Pavasare              00:23:47 16:15:26   02:29 24  07:24 21  14:39 23  19:33 23  23:41 22  23:47 22 00:23:47
       0 Smitenes BJSS             S10            02:29 24  04:55 20  07:15 22  04:54 23  04:08 18  00:06 12
                                                  01:14     01:49     03:23     02:30     01:39     00:02   
23. Kristīne Kupriša          00:24:10 16:42:27   02:08 20  07:18 19  14:51 24  19:58 25  24:05 23  24:10 23 00:24:10
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            02:08 20  05:10 23  07:33 24  05:07 25  04:07 17  00:05  9
                                                  00:53     02:04     03:41     02:43     01:38     00:01   
24. Jānis Kuprišs             00:25:16 16:41:03   03:21 27  08:28 24  15:56 29  20:59 27  25:02 24  25:16 24 00:25:16
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             03:21 27  05:07 22  07:28 23  05:03 24  04:03 16  00:14 28
                                                  02:06     02:01     03:36     02:39     01:34     00:10   
25. Kitija Kupriša            00:25:25 16:41:49   02:37 25  07:58 22  15:45 28  20:28 26  25:11 25  25:25 25 00:25:25
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             02:37 25  05:21 24  07:47 28  04:43 19  04:43 23  00:14 28
                                                  01:22     02:15     03:55     02:19     02:14     00:10   
26. Liene Plakane             00:26:56 16:07:32   04:03 31  08:03 23  14:05 21  19:43 24  26:48 26  26:56 26 00:26:56
       0 Smiltene                  S8             04:03 31  04:00 13  06:02 14  05:38 27  07:05 30  00:08 22
                                                  02:48     00:54     02:10     03:14     04:36     00:04   
27. Pēteris Plakanis          00:27:32 16:08:41   03:23 28  06:52 18  13:00 14  18:36 18  27:23 27  27:32 27 00:27:32
       0 Smiltene                  V8             03:23 28  03:29 10  06:08 15  05:36 26  08:47 31  00:09 25
                                                  02:08     00:23     02:16     03:12     06:18     00:05   
28. Karīna Bahure             00:28:35 15:55:58   02:43 26  09:02 27  15:30 26  22:17 28  28:28 28  28:35 28 00:28:35
       0 Grindzāle                 S10            02:43 26  06:19 27  06:28 19  06:47 30  06:11 28  00:07 20
                                                  01:28     03:13     02:36     04:23     03:42     00:03   
29. Agnese Visendorfa         00:28:40 15:55:51   02:04 17  09:11 28  15:36 27  22:21 29  28:32 29  28:40 29 00:28:40
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            02:04 17  07:07 28  06:25 18  06:45 28  06:11 28  00:08 22
                                                  00:49     04:01     02:33     04:21     03:42     00:04   
30. Enija Karole              00:32:41 17:40:54   03:26 29  09:23 31  20:19 31  27:05 31  32:14 30  32:41 30 00:32:41
       0 Smitene                   S10            03:26 29  05:57 26  10:56 31  06:46 29  05:09 24  00:27 30
                                                  02:11     02:51     07:04     04:22     02:40     00:23   
31. Elīza Cepurīte            00:32:42 17:40:51   03:26 29  09:22 30  20:07 30  27:01 30  32:14 30  32:42 31 00:32:42
       0 Smiltene                  S10            03:26 29  05:56 25  10:45 30  06:54 31  05:13 25  00:28 31
                                                  02:11     02:50     06:53     04:30     02:44     00:24   
  Ideal time:                                     01:05     02:37     03:36     02:24     02:29     00:03   00:12:14


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 06.10.2021 21:59:46 Magnets