Azimuts 2021, 1.treniņkārta, bārs "Jautrais Ods"

14.04.2021
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[IZVēLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA] [SB]
[SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA] [VB]
[VC]
VA Course (1): 16 KP 5,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:34:30
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:35:44 +01:14
 3.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   00:36:05 +01:35
 4.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:38:59 +04:29
 5.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZE 00:43:45 +09:15
 6.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:44:31 +10:01
 7.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 00:53:07 +18:37
 8.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:53:23 +18:53
V35 Course (1): 16 KP 5,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3737 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:48:24
 2.  2527 Jānis Matvejs             OK AZIMUTS 00:49:09 +00:45
 3.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                       00:51:22 +02:58
 4.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:53:52 +05:28
 5.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:55:08 +06:44
 6.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:06:31 +18:07
V45 Course (1): 16 KP 5,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:44:27
 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:45:38 +01:11
 3.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTS 00:50:48 +06:21
 4.     0 Juris Kokins              Meridiāns  00:51:43 +07:16
 5.     0 Juris Lūsītis             Meridiāns  00:52:02 +07:35
 6.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪ 01:01:46 +17:19
SA Course (2): 14 KP 4,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Jaunsardze 00:36:37
 2.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:37:13 +00:36
 3.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:38:54 +02:17
 4.     0 Dace Gaigala              ZVOC       00:39:19 +02:42
 5.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:39:35 +02:58
 6.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:43:43 +07:06
 7.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Alūksne-Ap 00:45:48 +09:11
 8.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  00:45:57 +09:20
 9.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       OK AZIMUTS 00:49:21 +12:44
10.     0 Pārsla Kupriša                       00:53:45 +17:08
V55 Course (2): 14 KP 4,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:36:53
 2.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 00:41:32 +04:39
 3.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:41:37 +04:44
 4.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:43:13 +06:20
 5.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:43:42 +06:49
 6.  5076 Vairis Krauklis           Individuāl 00:59:12 +22:19
VB Course (2): 14 KP 4,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:36:36
 2.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  00:47:48 +11:12
 3.  6667 Alvils Dūdiņš                        00:49:49 +13:13
 4.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:50:59 +14:23
 5.  1935 Roberts Aubēns            Grundzāle  00:51:10 +14:34
 6.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  01:00:37 +24:01
        0 Mareks Dumbrovskis                   DQ      
V16 Course (2): 14 KP 4,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:42:31
SB Course (3): 12 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme     00:28:24
 2.     0 Līga Vēja Āboliņa         Smiltene   01:15:28 +47:04
        0 Samanta Sanda Ozoliņa     Jaunsardze DQ      
S35 Course (3): 12 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    40 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:39:36
 2.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene   00:42:28 +02:52
S45 Course (3): 12 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:35:34
 2.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 00:37:53 +02:19
 3.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   00:49:28 +13:54
S16 Course (3): 12 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:37:31
VC Course (3): 12 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   115 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie eži 00:35:15
 2.     0 Andris Tarass                        00:45:10 +09:55
 3.     0 Renārs Auga               Smiltene   01:02:51 +27:36
V14 Course (3): 12 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTS 00:38:27
 2.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:51:13 +12:46
 3.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Ok Azimuts 00:51:25 +12:58
     5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OK DQ      
SC Course (4): 11 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:34:39
 2.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  00:37:54 +03:15
 3.     0 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems 00:45:50 +11:11
 4.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene   00:54:11 +19:32
S14 Course (4): 11 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:24:44
 2.     0 Līva Vaicjaroka           OK Pūznis  00:45:55 +21:11
 3.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:46:55 +22:11
 4.     0 Liene Ķauķe               OK Pūznis  00:51:42 +26:58
 5.     0 Evelīna Ševcova           OK Pūznis  00:56:38 +31:54
V65 Course (4): 11 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:23:58
 2.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze 00:40:48 +16:50
 3.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:43:50 +19:52
V12 Course (5): 10 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   00:31:29
S10 Course (6): 6 KP 1,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Ieva Dreimane             Smiltenes  00:12:51
 2.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OK 00:15:41 +02:50
 3.    79 Katrīna Paulsone          Smiltenes  00:16:22 +03:31
 4.    71 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzāle  00:16:52 +04:01
 5.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:16:55 +04:04
 5.    76 Alise Linde               Smilenes B 00:16:55 +04:04
 7.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes  00:17:00 +04:09
 8.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle  00:18:23 +05:32
 9.     0 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle  00:19:16 +06:25
10.     0 Sabīne Matveja                       00:20:44 +07:53
11.     0 Evelīna Āboliņa                      00:21:05 +08:14
12.     0 Paula Skudra              Grundzāle  00:41:49 +28:58
V10 Course (6): 6 KP 1,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:13:50
 2.     0 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  00:14:00 +00:10
 3.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne  00:15:30 +01:40
 4.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes  00:15:40 +01:50
 5.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Smiltenes  00:17:17 +03:27
 6.     0 Eduards Zariņš                       00:18:10 +04:20
 7.     0 Aleksis Aleksejevs                   00:22:04 +08:14
S8 Course (6): 6 KP 1,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Emma Kalniņa                         00:15:36
 2.     0 Amanda Tralla                        00:16:38 +01:02
 3.  7117 Lote Tarasa               Pīlādzītis 00:16:49 +01:13
 4.     0 Kitija Kupriša                       00:20:19 +04:43
 5.     0 Elīza Ševcova             Gulbene    00:25:00 +09:24
 6.     0 Una Klepere               Ziemeļkurz 00:32:22 +16:46
 7.     0 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene   00:33:44 +18:08
V8 Course (6): 6 KP 1,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:10:47
 2.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:18:26 +07:39
 3.     0 Toms Treisners            Grundzāle  00:20:14 +09:27
 4.     0 Kristers Tarasovs         Būdaskalns 00:22:32 +11:45
 5.     0 Eduards Ševcovs           Gulbene    00:25:10 +14:23
 6.     0 Oto Klepers               Ziemeļkurz 00:32:36 +21:49
IZVēLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   00:53:11 21p
 2.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  00:53:22 21p
 3.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   00:51:01 17p
 4.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 01:00:05 13p
#1 Course (VA,V35,V45): 16 KP 5,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:34:30
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA         00:35:44 +01:14
 3.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VA         00:36:05 +01:35
 4.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeVA         00:38:59 +04:29
 5.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZEVA         00:43:45 +09:15
 6.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45        00:44:27 +09:57
 7.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         00:44:31 +10:01
 8.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45        00:45:38 +11:08
 9.  3737 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35        00:48:24 +13:54
10.  2527 Jānis Matvejs             OK AZIMUTSV35        00:49:09 +14:39
11.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTSV45        00:50:48 +16:18
12.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                      V35        00:51:22 +16:52
13.     0 Juris Kokins              Meridiāns V45        00:51:43 +17:13
14.     0 Juris Lūsītis             Meridiāns V45        00:52:02 +17:32
15.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeVA         00:53:07 +18:37
16.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA         00:53:23 +18:53
17.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35        00:53:52 +19:22
18.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        00:55:08 +20:38
19.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪV45        01:01:46 +27:16
20.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala V35        01:06:31 +32:01
#2 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 14 KP 4,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB         00:36:36
 2.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             JaunsardzeSA         00:36:37 +00:01
 3.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV55        00:36:53 +00:17
 4.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKSA         00:37:13 +00:37
 5.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:38:54 +02:18
 6.     0 Dace Gaigala              ZVOC      SA         00:39:19 +02:43
 7.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKSA         00:39:35 +02:59
 8.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV55        00:41:32 +04:56
 9.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55        00:41:37 +05:01
10.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV16        00:42:31 +05:55
11.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55        00:43:13 +06:37
12.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV55        00:43:42 +07:06
13.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:43:43 +07:07
14.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Alūksne-ApSA         00:45:48 +09:12
15.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA         00:45:57 +09:21
16.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes VB         00:47:48 +11:12
17.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       OK AZIMUTSSA         00:49:21 +12:45
18.  6667 Alvils Dūdiņš                       VB         00:49:49 +13:13
19.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB         00:50:59 +14:23
20.  1935 Roberts Aubēns            Grundzāle VB         00:51:10 +14:34
21.     0 Pārsla Kupriša                      SA         00:53:45 +17:09
22.  5076 Vairis Krauklis           IndividuālV55        00:59:12 +22:36
23.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB         01:00:37 +24:01
        0 Mareks Dumbrovskis                  VB         DQ      
#3 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 12 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme    SB         00:28:24
 2.   115 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie ežiVC         00:35:15 +06:51
 3.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45        00:35:34 +07:10
 4.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S16        00:37:31 +09:07
 5.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS45        00:37:53 +09:29
 6.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTSV14        00:38:27 +10:03
 7.    40 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzS35        00:39:36 +11:12
 8.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene  S35        00:42:28 +14:04
 9.     0 Andris Tarass                       VC         00:45:10 +16:46
10.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45        00:49:28 +21:04
11.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV14        00:51:13 +22:49
12.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Ok AzimutsV14        00:51:25 +23:01
13.     0 Renārs Auga               Smiltene  VC         01:02:51 +34:27
14.     0 Līga Vēja Āboliņa         Smiltene  SB         01:15:28 +47:04
        0 Samanta Sanda Ozoliņa     JaunsardzeSB         DQ      
     5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV14        DQ      
#4 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 11 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV65        00:23:58
 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S14        00:24:44 +00:46
 3.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC         00:34:39 +10:41
 4.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne SC         00:37:54 +13:56
 5.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           JaunsardzeV65        00:40:48 +16:50
 6.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65        00:43:50 +19:52
 7.     0 Ilva Bērziņa              LejasciemsSC         00:45:50 +21:52
 8.     0 Līva Vaicjaroka           OK Pūznis S14        00:45:55 +21:57
 9.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S14        00:46:55 +22:57
10.     0 Liene Ķauķe               OK Pūznis S14        00:51:42 +27:44
11.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene  SC         00:54:11 +30:13
12.     0 Evelīna Ševcova           OK Pūznis S14        00:56:38 +32:40
#5 Course (S12,V12,S65): 10 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  V12        00:31:29
#6 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 6 KP 1,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV8         00:10:47
 2.     0 Ieva Dreimane             Smiltenes S10        00:12:51 +02:04
 3.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10        00:13:50 +03:03
 4.     0 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle V10        00:14:00 +03:13
 5.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne V10        00:15:30 +04:43
 6.     0 Emma Kalniņa                        S8         00:15:36 +04:49
 7.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes V10        00:15:40 +04:53
 8.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OKS10        00:15:41 +04:54
 9.    79 Katrīna Paulsone          Smiltenes S10        00:16:22 +05:35
10.     0 Amanda Tralla                       S8         00:16:38 +05:51
11.  7117 Lote Tarasa               PīlādzītisS8         00:16:49 +06:02
12.    71 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzāle S10        00:16:52 +06:05
13.    76 Alise Linde               Smilenes BS10        00:16:55 +06:08
13.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S10        00:16:55 +06:08
15.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes S10        00:17:00 +06:13
16.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Smiltenes V10        00:17:17 +06:30
17.     0 Eduards Zariņš                      V10        00:18:10 +07:23
18.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle S10        00:18:23 +07:36
19.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle V8         00:18:26 +07:39
20.     0 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle S10        00:19:16 +08:29
21.     0 Toms Treisners            Grundzāle V8         00:20:14 +09:27
22.     0 Kitija Kupriša                      S8         00:20:19 +09:32
23.     0 Sabīne Matveja                      S10        00:20:44 +09:57
24.     0 Evelīna Āboliņa                     S10        00:21:05 +10:18
25.     0 Aleksis Aleksejevs                  V10        00:22:04 +11:17
26.     0 Kristers Tarasovs         BūdaskalnsV8         00:22:32 +11:45
27.     0 Elīza Ševcova             Gulbene   S8         00:25:00 +14:13
28.     0 Eduards Ševcovs           Gulbene   V8         00:25:10 +14:23
29.     0 Una Klepere               ZiemeļkurzS8         00:32:22 +21:35
30.     0 Oto Klepers               ZiemeļkurzV8         00:32:36 +21:49
31.     0 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene  S8         00:33:44 +22:57
32.     0 Paula Skudra              Grundzāle S10        00:41:49 +31:02

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 15.04.2021 20:40:39 NGO PRO.ini